Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Elijah Johnson11.50aCasa Roble
2.9Joshua Trzcinski11.95aFranklin (EG)
3.10Anthony Alvarez12.01aWheatland
4.10Emmanuel Payne12.01aInderkum
5.10Shane Mendoza12.03aOakmont
6.10Felipe Figueroa12.08aFranklin (S)
7.10Elijah Green12.09aGrant
8.9Willshawn Rushton12.14aInderkum
9.10Kane Ledesma-Sanford12.14aRoseville
10.9Conner Cooper12.23aVista Del Lago (Fols...
11.9AJ Okazaki12.25aOak Ridge
12.10Ryan Robinson12.27aCasa Roble
13.9Nathaniel Gorgana12.28aRoseville
14.10Carsen Ponce12.32aForesthill
15.10Nathaniel Concepcion12.33aWhitney
16.9Jameel McDaniels12.34aFranklin (EG)
17.9Austin Gaylord12.36aWheatland
18.10Alex Nicholas12.36aRoseville
19.10Elias Muro12.39aFranklin (S)
20.10Izayah Talmadge12.41aSacramento
21.10Seth Larsen12.45aVista Del Lago (Fols...
22.10Andrew Beevers12.46aOakmont
23.10Cole Milisci12.50aWhitney
24.9Josiah Allen12.53aFranklin (EG)
25.9Ethan Anderson12.59aOak Ridge
26.9Donovan Taubodo12.61aFranklin (EG)
27.10Angelo Chandler12.61aRocklin
28.10Jordan Green12.62aOakmont
29.9Austin Glatt12.63aRocklin
30.9Sebastian Osorio12.67aOak Ridge
31.10James Roberts12.68a PRInderkum
32.9Aidon Forward12.68aLincoln-L
33.10Anthony Zhurko12.71aCasa Roble
34.10Andrew Newell12.73aOak Ridge
35.10Bryton Wong12.73aFranklin (EG)
36.10Dezmond Lewis12.74aInderkum
37.10Christian Kinsey12.78aGrant
38.10Robert Leonard12.83aWoodland
39.9Timothy Yomogida12.83a PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
40.10Shojin Scharf12.84aInderkum
41.9Broden Johnston12.84aForesthill
42.9Parker Mackenzie12.89aRocklin
43.9Logan Kark12.90aLincoln-L
44.9Kona Pina12.91aWheatland
45.9Mason Jones12.98aRoseville
46.9Noah Potts13.00aForesthill
47.10Dylan Peach13.00aLincoln-L
48.9Terold Wilkerson13.01aInderkum
49.10Zachary Hamler13.03aVista Del Lago (Fols...
50.9Nathan Newton13.04aFranklin (EG)
51.10Andre Abellana13.04aFoothill (Sacramento)
52.10Angelo Cervantes13.05aRio Americano
53.10Shane Becker13.13aRio Americano
54.10Randy Williams13.15aFranklin (EG)
55.9Matt Casinias13.18aWhitney
56.9Jayce Ledesma-Sanford13.18a PRRoseville
57.9Anthony Seals13.24aSacramento
58.9Braden Pinney13.28aOakmont
59.9Logan Jason13.31a PRCasa Roble
60.10Giovanni Anguiano13.32aFoothill (Sacramento)
61.9Zachary Kraemer13.32a PRFranklin (EG)
62.9Aaron Shima13.32aRoseville
63.10Jeffrey Lange13.33aCasa Roble
64.10Zackary Duncan13.34aWoodland
65.9Regan deLemos13.39aWoodland Christian
66.10Christian Melliza13.39aRio Americano
67.9Ryan Ishibashi13.42aFranklin (EG)
68.9Zachary Hardwick13.47aRocklin
69.9Monir Niazi13.51aFranklin (EG)
70.9Brett Vail13.54aWoodland Christian
71.9Gabriel Carver13.57a PRInderkum
72.9Bane Spitzer13.58a PRCasa Roble
73.10Alex Anguiano13.61aLincoln-L
74.9Illias Alikhan13.74aOakmont
75.9Adrian Perez13.81a PRRoseville
76.9Tyler Cooper13.83aLincoln-L
77.9Caleb Westphalen13.85aForesthill
78.9Ryan Murphy13.93aRoseville
79.10Dylan Gong13.95aFranklin (EG)
80.9Aiden Bassi13.96a PRFranklin (EG)
81.9Cameron Naff13.98aWoodland Christian
82.9Toussaint Fisher14.00a PRInderkum
83.10Nathan Margaryan14.07aCasa Roble
84.9Corey Ono14.09aFranklin (EG)
85.9Brian Quach14.22aFranklin (EG)
86.10Bryce Boyd14.41aWoodland Christian
87.9Andrew Brink14.61a PRInderkum
88.10Joerell Fulmore14.80aLincoln-L
89.9Zachary Cannon14.81aLincoln-L
90.10Samhit Eppanapally15.01aInderkum
91.10Gavin Kazla15.33aOakmont
9Joelle HendersonSCRFoothill (Sacramento)
10Nathan AddlemanDNSOak Ridge
9Abraham FrancoDNSFranklin (S)
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Joshua Trzcinski24.11a PRFranklin (EG)
2.10Shane Mendoza24.36aOakmont
3.10Isaac Figueroa24.37aSacramento
4.9Willshawn Rushton24.48aInderkum
5.9Conner Cooper24.52aVista Del Lago (Fols...
6.10Elijah Green24.53aGrant
7.10Carlos Quiroz24.57aFranklin (S)
8.9Elliott Harrison24.74a PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
9.10Felipe Figueroa24.77aFranklin (S)
10.10Emmanuel Payne24.77aInderkum
11.9Jack Goodman24.80aRocklin
12.10Ryan Engle24.88aCasa Roble
13.10Marcus Weathersby24.94aFoothill (Sacramento)
14.9Aidon Forward25.09aLincoln-L
15.10Elias Muro25.13aFranklin (S)
16.10Carsen Ponce25.46aForesthill
17.10Alex Nicholas25.49aRoseville
18.10Izayah Talmadge25.50aSacramento
19.9Jameel McDaniels25.53aFranklin (EG)
20.10Dezmond Lewis25.55a SRInderkum
21.10Nate' James25.59aGrant
22.9Ethan Karr25.59aVista Del Lago (Fols...
23.9Sebastian Osorio25.81aOak Ridge
24.10James Roberts25.81aInderkum
25.9Austin Gaylord25.84aWheatland
26.10Noah Johnson25.89aOakmont
27.10Andrew Gale26.08a PRRoseville
28.9Toby Spitzer26.17aCasa Roble
29.10Shojin Scharf26.19aInderkum
30.9Braden Pinney26.22aOakmont
31.9Donovan Taubodo26.28aFranklin (EG)
32.10Hannibal Allahdin26.29aGrant
33.9Blake Lindsay26.29aWhitney
34.10Seth Larsen26.36aVista Del Lago (Fols...
35.10Zachary Hamler26.40aVista Del Lago (Fols...
36.9Mercer Monroe26.41aOakmont
37.10Jordan Green26.56aOakmont
38.9Nathan Newton26.62aFranklin (EG)
39.10Robert Leonard26.68aWoodland
40.9Jacob Sundberg26.71aRocklin
41.9Broden Johnston26.73aForesthill
42.9Abraham Franco26.91aFranklin (S)
43.10Angelo Cervantes26.91aRio Americano
44.10Aedan Ogans26.98aLincoln-L
45.10Christian Kinsey27.05aGrant
46.10Giovanni Anguiano27.09aFoothill (Sacramento)
47.9Benedict Mugar27.12aVista Del Lago (Fols...
48.10Resty Leo Eliarda27.15a PRRoseville
49.9Joaquin Baeza27.21aWheatland
50.10Jeffrey Lange27.35aCasa Roble
51.9Terold Wilkerson27.36aInderkum
52.9Kona Pina27.48aWheatland
53.9Brandon Breshears27.62aLincoln-L
54.10Dominique Powell27.65aWoodland
55.10Zackary Duncan27.67aWoodland
56.10Yonathan Geleta27.81a PRRoseville
57.9Logan Kark27.83aLincoln-L
58.9Aaron Shima27.83aRoseville
59.9Zachary Kraemer27.84a PRFranklin (EG)
60.9Matt Casinias27.86aWhitney
61.9Gabriel Carver27.88aInderkum
62.9Justin Dinh27.90aOak Ridge
63.9Bane Spitzer28.01aCasa Roble
64.10Dylan Peach28.06aLincoln-L
65.10Spencer Floyd28.26aRoseville
66.10AJ Howard28.29aFoothill (Sacramento)
67.10Christian Melliza28.34aRio Americano
68.10Andre Abellana28.45aFoothill (Sacramento)
69.10Alex Anguiano28.53aLincoln-L
70.9Toussaint Fisher28.58a PRInderkum
71.9Illias Alikhan28.61a PROakmont
72.9Tyler Cooper28.82aLincoln-L
73.9Caleb Westphalen28.88aForesthill
74.9Ryan Murphy28.89aRoseville
75.10Nathan Margaryan29.04aCasa Roble
76.9Andrew Brink30.31aInderkum
77.10Luke Socorro30.92aRoseville
78.9Zachary Cannon31.25aLincoln-L
79.10Joerell Fulmore31.59aLincoln-L
80.10Samhit Eppanapally31.74aInderkum
81.9Alec Wong32.03aVista Del Lago (Fols...
82.10Gavin Kazla32.26aOakmont
9Lucas MukhtarDNSVista Del Lago (Fols...
10Zwannah JohnsonDNSOakmont
9Benny MatecnyDNSLincoln-L
9Jaeden GaonaDNSLincoln-L
9Corey OnoDNSFranklin (EG)
10Dylan GongDNSFranklin (EG)
9Nathaniel GorganaDNSRoseville
10Bryan AguirreDNSWoodland
9Steven BaezaDNSWoodland
9AJ OkazakiDNSOak Ridge
10Nathaniel ConcepcionDNSWhitney
10Bryton WongDNSFranklin (EG)
9Joel CruzDNSForesthill
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Isaac Figueroa52.60a PRSacramento
2.10Travis McCane52.98aWheatland
3.9Kyle Ureta54.07aVista Del Lago (Fols...
4.10Carlos Quiroz54.15aFranklin (S)
5.10Javon Cooper54.48aInderkum
6.10Sutton Lay54.77aRocklin
7.10Shane Becker55.63aRio Americano
8.10Justin Jones55.63aOak Ridge
9.10Noah Johnson55.68aOakmont
10.10Marcus Weathersby55.95a PRFoothill (Sacramento)
11.9Damien Giacchino55.99aInderkum
12.9Toby Spitzer56.79aCasa Roble
13.10Eoin Doyle56.96aVista Del Lago (Fols...
14.9Joshua Morrison57.41aRocklin
15.10David Inman57.42aLincoln-L
16.9Blake Lindsay57.69aWhitney
17.9Derek Crowley57.71aRocklin
18.9Jacob Harbert57.72aWhitney
19.10Amani Byron57.98aFoothill (Sacramento)
20.10Nate' James58.33aGrant
21.10Moses Buryakov58.43aCasa Roble
22.9Joaquin Baeza58.75a PRWheatland
23.10Angelo Cervantes58.79aRio Americano
24.9Christian Barajas58.83aOakmont
25.10Hannibal Allahdin58.86aGrant
26.10Evan Risucci59.19aWhitney
27.10Aedan Ogans59.53aLincoln-L
28.10Stefan Eiremo1:00.06aRio Americano
29.10Shojin Scharf1:00.53aInderkum
30.9Bane Spitzer1:00.71aCasa Roble
31.10Anthony Giammona1:00.85aOakmont
32.10Alex Wu1:01.12aOakmont
33.9Brandon Breshears1:01.34aLincoln-L
34.10Daniel Casas1:01.46aWoodland
35.10Joseph Balestrini1:01.54a PRRoseville
36.10Yonathan Geleta1:01.69aRoseville
37.9Logun De La Mora1:01.76a PRWhitney
38.10Will Wade1:01.90aOakmont
39.9Mercer Monroe1:01.92aOakmont
40.10Gilberto Arenellos1:01.97aFranklin (S)
41.10Augustin Vega1:02.06a PRCasa Roble
42.10AJ Howard1:02.53aFoothill (Sacramento)
43.9Mingson Leung1:02.55aFranklin (EG)
44.10Dominique Powell1:02.66aWoodland
45.10Kurtis Williams1:02.72aCasa Roble
46.9Gabriel Carver1:02.83aInderkum
47.10Bryan Aguirre1:04.02aWoodland
48.9Justin Dinh1:04.14aOak Ridge
49.10Spencer Floyd1:04.59aRoseville
50.9Andrew Brink1:05.18aInderkum
51.9Levi Barney1:05.23aLincoln-L
52.10Christian Melliza1:05.49aRio Americano
53.9Terold Wilkerson1:05.63aInderkum
54.9Toussaint Fisher1:08.07a PRInderkum
55.10Luke Socrorro1:12.40aRoseville
56.10Samhit Eppanapally1:18.75aInderkum
9Jack LaoDNSAbraham Lincoln
9Josef VandongenDNSAbraham Lincoln
10Jesse TuchezDNSAbraham Lincoln
9Sam PiechotaDNSAbraham Lincoln
10Winton GeeDNSAbraham Lincoln
9Blake NiemiDNSOak Ridge
9Benny MatecnyDNSLincoln-L
10Eduardo RoisDNSGrant
10Zwannah JohnsonDNSOakmont
10Gavin RanadaDNSOakmont
10Saminyasar IslamDNSOakmont
9Joshua LEEDNSAbraham Lincoln
10Nathan ZhouDNSAbraham Lincoln
10Dezmond LewisDNSInderkum
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10CJ Duncan2:11.25aWheatland
2.9Jacob Harbert2:13.43aWhitney
3.9Brenden Jacoby2:13.52aWhitney
4.10Hector Gonzalez2:15.99aOakmont
5.10Moses Buryakov2:16.82aCasa Roble
6.10Isaac Toscano2:18.08aFranklin (EG)
7.10Devin Selmon2:19.89aFoothill (Sacramento)
8.10Will Wade2:21.75aOakmont
9.10Alex Wu2:23.01aOakmont
10.10Bailey Oram2:24.18aLincoln-L
11.9Ryan Miller(2017)2:24.20aFranklin (EG)
12.9Nate Carter2:24.22aOakmont
13.9Alexander Vail2:25.40a PRFranklin (EG)
14.10Evan Risucci2:26.25aWhitney
15.9Logun De La Mora2:26.85aWhitney
16.9Adam Beard2:27.25aWhitney
17.10Kurtis Williams2:27.64aCasa Roble
18.10Ryan Calugay2:27.89aOakmont
19.10Gilberto Arenellos2:28.23a PRFranklin (S)
20.9Lennon Lonappan2:28.24aOakmont
21.9Sam Marchetti2:28.27aOakmont
22.9Levi Barney2:28.91aLincoln-L
23.10Lance Howell2:29.00aWhitney
24.9Kinte Graves2:31.66aSacramento
25.10Andres Lopez2:36.87aGrant
26.9Robby Jones2:38.02aWhitney
27.9Alex Courville2:38.88aRocklin
28.10Alexander Ohnemus2:39.32aFranklin (EG)
29.9Landon Lee2:40.15aFranklin (EG)
30.10Matthew Alley2:41.63aOakmont
31.9Sam Hernandez2:42.45aWhitney
32.9Wilson Rogers2:44.08aLincoln-L
33.9Logan Hughes2:45.69aOakmont
34.9Matthew Guemmer2:45.95aOakmont
35.10Jesus Jimenez Jr.2:50.50aWheatland
36.10Darion Merrifield2:53.39a SRWheatland
37.9Gabe Garcia2:55.53aWheatland
38.9Matthew Aceves3:00.94aRoseville
39.10Nolan Frost3:14.96aRocklin
40.10Joerell Fulmore3:21.99aLincoln-L
9Ethan DodgeDNSWhitney
9Shane UlleDNSRoseville
10Shane BeckerDNSRio Americano
 

1500 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Shane Burton4:27.97a SRRocklin
2.10Trevor Asbury4:28.89a PRRocklin
3.10Thomas Gonzales4:31.89a PRRocklin
4.9Brenden Jacoby4:35.64a PRWhitney
5.10CJ Duncan4:38.73a PRWheatland
6.9Ethan Dodge4:39.57a PRWhitney
7.9Austin Vasquez4:42.18a PRWhitney
8.9Daniel McElhinney4:42.20a PRRocklin
9.9Carlos Venavidez4:43.25a PRFoothill (Sacramento)
10.10Jonathan Allie4:46.33aCasa Roble
11.10Corbin Farias4:46.53aCasa Roble
12.10Jeremy Daneluk4:50.21a PRFranklin (EG)
13.9Issac Negrete4:52.31a PRFranklin (EG)
14.10Christopher Billings4:52.71a PRCasa Roble
15.10Isaac Toscano4:53.74a PRFranklin (EG)
16.9Alexander Vail4:53.97a PRFranklin (EG)
17.9Nate Carter4:59.94a PROakmont
18.10Caleb Wallentine5:00.48a PROakmont
19.10Bailey Oram5:01.18a PRLincoln-L
20.9Sam Marchetti5:01.81a PROakmont
21.9Alec Pitts5:02.22a PRRocklin
22.9Adam Beard5:04.70a PRWhitney
23.9Alex Zasso5:08.05a PROakmont
24.10Charles Jendricks5:09.32aCasa Roble
25.10Ryan Calugay5:09.87a PROakmont
26.9Alex Findlay5:11.05a PRFoothill (Sacramento)
27.9Aiden Campbell5:11.14a PROak Ridge
28.10Bradley Rodriguez5:12.31a PROakmont
29.9Jackson Cone5:12.80a PRRocklin
30.9Allen Seifert5:13.41aForesthill
31.9Byron Sindlinger5:14.11a PRWoodland Christian
32.10Lance Howell5:14.90a PRWhitney
33.9Lennon Lonappan5:16.51a PROakmont
34.9Alex Courville5:17.36a PRRocklin
35.10Albert Worsham5:18.08a PRRocklin
36.9Brandon Frost5:18.69a PROakmont
37.10Jacob Christensen5:19.34a PROakmont
38.9Stephen Wilcox5:19.46a PROakmont
39.9Sam Hernandez5:21.27a PRWhitney
40.10Matthew Alley5:21.75a PROakmont
41.10Alexander Ohnemus5:21.77a PRFranklin (EG)
42.9Kinte Graves5:22.16a PRSacramento
43.9Antonio Garcia5:23.79a PRFoothill (Sacramento)
44.9Nolen Berringer5:24.43a PROak Ridge
45.10Andres Lopez5:25.18a PRGrant
46.10Nathan Stewart5:28.09a PRLincoln-L
47.9Landon Lee5:28.91a PRFranklin (EG)
48.9Logan Hughes5:32.63a PROakmont
49.9Andre Howard5:35.77a PRSacramento
50.9Shane Ulle5:37.65a PRRoseville
51.9Matthew Guemmer5:38.60a PROakmont
52.10Jesus Jimenez Jr.5:44.41a PRWheatland
53.9Matthew Bradley5:48.84a PRFranklin (EG)
54.10Issac Koehn5:48.86a PROak Ridge
55.9Keny Montes5:52.30a PRFoothill (Sacramento)
56.9Jorge Dominguez6:08.20a PRFoothill (Sacramento)
57.9Matthew Aceves6:11.89a PRRoseville
58.10Nolan Frost6:13.03a PRRocklin
10Annison VanSCRAbraham Lincoln
9Justin AguirreSCRAbraham Lincoln
9Anjian HuangSCRAbraham Lincoln
10Arturo MedinaSCRLincoln-L
10Colin KongSCROak Ridge
10Hector GonzalezSCROakmont
10Humaid AliSCRFranklin (EG)
9Chris ArellanoSCRFoothill (Sacramento)
9Elias MarcelinoSCRAbraham Lincoln
9Carson KonvalinSCRCasa Roble
9Jacob PolivkaSCRRocklin
9Parker SummerhaysSCRLincoln-L
9Kevin TorresSCRLincoln-L
9Jared ReganSCRWhitney
9Connor WalshSCRLincoln-L
10Sohan KancherlaSCROak Ridge
9Ethan TrannSCRRoseville
9Blake GanzSCRRocklin
9Martel SalasSCRWheatland
 

3000 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Trevor Asbury9:44.99a PRRocklin
2.9Trenton Artica9:45.97a PRRoseville
3.9Austin Vasquez9:53.48a PRWhitney
4.10Jonathan Allie10:06.90aCasa Roble
5.10Corbin Farias10:07.74a PRCasa Roble
6.9Daniel McElhinney10:11.86a PRRocklin
7.10Sam Cambra10:12.47a PROakmont
8.10Maddox Smith10:29.46a PRRoseville
9.9Issac Negrete10:46.21a PRFranklin (EG)
10.10Christopher Billings10:53.12a PRCasa Roble
11.9Brandon Frost10:54.37a PROakmont
12.10Charles Jendricks11:03.73a PRCasa Roble
13.9Alex Zasso11:07.71a PROakmont
14.9Alexander Vail11:10.00a PRFranklin (EG)
15.9Matthew Sheppard11:10.22a PRRoseville
16.9Nicolas Ries11:10.75a PRWoodland Christian
17.9Allen Seifert11:15.41a PRForesthill
18.9Alex Findlay11:16.13a PRFoothill (Sacramento)
19.9Aiden Campbell11:17.73a PROak Ridge
20.9Nolen Berringer11:28.61a PROak Ridge
21.10Caleb Wallentine11:34.30a PR Oakmont
22.9Stephen Wilcox11:39.12a PROakmont
23.10Arturo Medina11:53.95a PRLincoln-L
24.10Nathan Stewart11:59.81a PRLincoln-L
25.9Spencer Merrill12:01.94a PRLincoln-L
26.10Issac Koehn12:25.19a PROak Ridge
27.10Andy Huynh12:48.37a PRFoothill (Sacramento)
28.9Andre Howard13:05.61a PRSacramento
10Andres LopezDNSGrant
9Antonio GarciaDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
10Sohan KancherlaDNSOak Ridge
9Blake GanzDNSRocklin
9Jacob PolivkaDNSRocklin
9Carlos VenavidezDNSFoothill (Sacramento)
9Jackson ConeDNSRocklin
9Alex CourvilleDNSRocklin
9Carson KonvalinDNSCasa Roble
9Robby JonesDNSWhitney
10Shane BurtonDNSRocklin
10Thomas GonzalesDNSRocklin
10Matt ParrotteDNSLincoln-L
10Colin KongDNSOak Ridge
10Bradley RodriguezDNSOakmont
10Landon SheaDNSOakmont
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kane Ledesma-Sanford16.30aRoseville
2.10Andrew Beevers16.31a PROakmont
3.10Tyler Wong16.70aRocklin
4.9Joseph Brown16.86aLincoln-L
5.10Avery Streater17.62aRocklin
6.9Mercer Monroe18.07aOakmont
7.10Resty Leo Eliarda18.14aRoseville
8.10Sidiki Ba18.35aInderkum
9.9Anthony Yeo18.42a PRRocklin
10.9Evan Lew18.47aVista Del Lago (Fols...
11.10Jonas Cole18.60aOakmont
12.9Benedict Mugar18.78a PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
13.10Michael Lencioni18.94aOakmont
14.10Vicente Valle19.57aFoothill (Sacramento)
15.10Alex Bryson19.71a PRLincoln-L
16.9Dylan Bello19.90aVista Del Lago (Fols...
17.9Logan Jason20.06aCasa Roble
18.9Logan Martin20.67aCasa Roble
19.9Michael Sanchez20.87a PRWoodland
20.10Sameer Kalra21.62aRocklin
21.10Adarsh Venkat21.74aRocklin
22.9Devon Angle21.95aInderkum
23.9Mason Lambrite22.41aCasa Roble
24.9Ethan Tenney23.17aLincoln-L
25.9Joe Leflore23.41a PRRocklin
9Elijah BrumfieldDNSGrant
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Andrew Beevers42.58a SROakmont
2.10Kane Ledesma-Sanford42.88aRoseville
3.10Vicente Valle43.48aFoothill (Sacramento)
4.10Anthony Alvarez44.22a SRWheatland
5.10Andrew Gale44.40aRoseville
6.9Joseph Brown44.83aLincoln-L
7.10Resty Leo Eliarda45.62aRoseville
8.9Bowyn Burke45.88aRocklin
9.9Mercer Monroe46.05aOakmont
10.10Jonas Cole46.21aOakmont
11.9Mason Lambrite46.52a PRCasa Roble
12.10Xavier Garcia46.60aWhitney
13.10Donovan Jones47.65a PRRoseville
14.10Grant Grossi48.26aVista Del Lago (Fols...
15.9Anthony Yeo48.39aRocklin
16.10Sidiki Ba48.47a PRInderkum
17.9Evan Lew48.53aVista Del Lago (Fols...
18.9Logan Martin50.49aCasa Roble
19.9Logan Jason50.69aCasa Roble
20.9Michael Sanchez50.73a PRWoodland
21.9Dylan Bello52.20aVista Del Lago (Fols...
22.10Stefan Eiremo52.42aRio Americano
23.10Alex Bryson52.67aLincoln-L
24.9Gabriel Carver52.78a PRInderkum
25.10Sameer Kalra53.15aRocklin
26.9Devon Angle54.92aInderkum
10Michael LencioniDNSOakmont
9Ethan TenneyDNSLincoln-L
9Elijah BrumfieldDNSGrant
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Ryan Engle
Elijah Johnson
Ryan Robinson
Anthony Zhurko
45.72aCasa Roble
2.Joelle Henderson
Vicente Valle
Devin Selmon
Marcus Weathersby
46.49aFoothill (Sacramento)
3.Kane Ledesma-Sanford
Nathaniel Gorgana
Mason Jones
Alex Nicholas
46.53aRoseville
4.Ethan Anderson
Sebastian Osorio
Justin Jones
AJ Okazaki
46.53aOak Ridge
5.Abraham Franco
Elias Muro
Felipe Figueroa
Carlos Quiroz
46.59aFranklin (S)
6.Emmanuel Payne
Willshawn Rushton
Shojin Scharf
Terold Wilkerson
46.62aInderkum
7.Anthony Alvarez
Kona Pina
Travis McCane
Austin Gaylord
46.69aWheatland
8.Hannibal Allahdin
Christian Kinsey
Elijah Green
Nate' James
46.96aGrant
9.Josiah Allen
Jameel McDaniels
Donovan Taubodo
Bryton Wong
46.99aFranklin (EG)
10.Joshua Conklin
Kyle Ureta
Elliott Harrison
Seth Larsen
47.35aVista Del Lago (Fols...
11.Anthony Seals
Kinte Graves
Isaac Figueroa
Andre Howard
48.09aSacramento
12.Broden Johnston
Ben Esparza
Jaycob Ponce
Carsen Ponce
48.51aForesthill
13.Elijah Casas
Bryan Aguirre
Daniel Casas
Robert Leonard
48.99aWoodland
14.Shane Becker
Stefan Eiremo
Angelo Cervantes
Antonio Lopes
49.38aRio Americano
15.Brett Vail
Byron Sindlinger
Regan deLemos
Bryce Boyd
49.97aWoodland Christian
16.Steven Baeza
Zackary Duncan
Michael Sanchez
Dominique Powell
50.23aWoodland
17.Giovanni Anguiano
AJ Howard
Amani Byron
Andre Abellana
51.69aFoothill (Sacramento)
18.Angelo Chandler
Jack Goodman
Joshua Morrison
Brondin Hunt
54.17aRocklin
Tyler Wong
Sebastian Curlango
Austin Glatt
Alan Nguyen
DNSRocklin
Ural Barksdale
Marcos Leon
Jeremiah Joson
Viane Sotoa
DNSGrant
Luis Contreras
Martin Koulikov
Nathan Zhou
Moustafa Bhonopha
DNSAbraham Lincoln
Jacob Sundberg
Parker Mackenzie
Zachary Hardwick
Derek Crowley
DNSRocklin
Sean Moore
Cole Milisci
Trenton Martinez
Nathaniel Concepcion
DNSWhitney
Andrew Beevers
Anthony Giammona
Zwannah Johnson
Shane Mendoza
DQOakmont
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.CJ Duncan
Anthony Alvarez
Travis McCane
Joaquin Baeza
3:39.24aWheatland
2.Elliott Harrison
Kyle Ureta
Eoin Doyle
Joshua Conklin
3:39.96aVista Del Lago (Fols...
3.Moses Buryakov
Jeffrey Lange
Toby Spitzer
Kurtis Williams
3:43.93aCasa Roble
4.Anthony Giammona
Hector Gonzalez
Noah Johnson
Zwannah Johnson
3:46.15aOakmont
5.Joelle Henderson
Amani Byron
Vicente Valle
Marcus Weathersby
3:46.28aFoothill (Sacramento)
6.Jacob Harbert
Blake Lindsay
Evan Risucci
Brenden Jacoby
3:51.08aWhitney
7.Anthony Seals
Kinte Graves
Andre Howard
Isaac Figueroa
3:55.95aSacramento
8.Donovan Taubodo
Humaid Ali
Jeremy Daneluk
Ryan Miller(2017)
3:57.54aFranklin (EG)
9.Gilberto Arenellos
Abraham Franco
Elias Muro
Carlos Quiroz
3:59.60aFranklin (S)
10.Andrew Brink
Jai Cook
Javon Cooper
Damien Giacchino
4:01.83aInderkum
11.Aedan Ogans
David Inman
Benny Matecny
Conner Swartz
4:02.16aLincoln-L
12.Elijah Casas
Daniel Casas
Dominique Powell
Robert Leonard
4:03.23aWoodland
Jovon Baker
Moustafa Bhonopha
Martin Koulikov
Jesse Tuchez
DNSAbraham Lincoln
Elijah Green
Ural Barksdale
Andres Lopez
Jeremiah Joson
DNSGrant
Justin Jones
AJ Okazaki
Sebastian Osorio
Kolby Maniglia
DNSOak Ridge
Steven Baeza
Zackary Duncan
Michael Sanchez
Bryan Aguirre
DNSWoodland
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Viane Sotoa45-09.00Grant
2.10Nikolas Galvan43-09.00Woodland
3.10Parker Loggins42-04.50 PROak Ridge
4.10Luke Triplett42-03.00 PRCasa Roble
5.10Mateo Perez41-00.00Jesuit
6.9Zach Bergstrom40-10.50 PROakmont
7.10Alec Davidson40-03.50Rio Americano
8.10Michael Sappa39-05.00 PRWheatland
8.10Jaycob Ponce39-05.00Foresthill
10.9Jaime Amador39-01.00 PRFranklin (S)
11.9Chris Soderlund39-00.50 PRWheatland
12.9Jose Miranda38-02.50Rio Americano
13.10Peter Povey38-00.75Casa Roble
14.10Dominic Shepherd37-03.00Rocklin
15.10Marcos Mata35-09.50Woodland
16.9Louis Gallia35-09.00Jesuit
17.9Guy Hamasaki35-01.00Lincoln-L
18.10Peyman Rajabi34-03.00Rio Americano
19.9Danny Clark34-02.50 PROakmont
20.9Avi Shapiro34-00.75Jesuit
21.9Jake Leatherman33-11.00Rio Americano
22.9Ethan Gossard33-10.00 PRWoodland
23.10Jeremiah Joson33-05.00Grant
24.9Ty Contreras33-03.00Rio Americano
24.10Brandon Martinez33-03.00 PRLincoln-L
26.10Glen Jones32-10.00Oak Ridge
26.9Roman Andicochea32-10.00Jesuit
28.9Eli Lenett32-08.00Oakmont
29.9Cody LePage32-01.00Foothill (Sacramento)
30.9Bradley Rankin32-00.50Casa Roble
31.10Andre Abellana32-00.00Foothill (Sacramento)
32.10Marcos Leon31-08.50 PRGrant
33.9Stanley Spriggs31-06.50Grant
33.9Julian Pickett31-06.50Inderkum
35.9Nicholas Mueller31-00.50Vista Del Lago (Fols...
36.9Jackson Stanley30-09.00Oakmont
37.9Bradley Dungan30-00.50 PRCasa Roble
37.10Dylan Boucher30-00.50Casa Roble
39.9Jaeden Gaona29-04.50 PRLincoln-L
40.9Lennin Madrid29-03.50Inderkum
41.10Solomon Lo28-08.50Vista Del Lago (Fols...
42.10Michael Chavez28-02.50Woodland
43.9Antonio Vazquez Chavez28-00.00 PRWoodland
44.10Vculek Jered26-02.00Foresthill
45.9Matt O'Brien24-06.50Rocklin
46.9Wyatt Kaio21-09.00Rio Americano
47.9Tanner Knight21-08.50Rocklin
48.9Joel Cruz16-03.00Foresthill
49.10Carson Hurt0.25Casa Roble
9Nathan LeathermanNDOakmont
9Owen SchetterNDCasa Roble
10Andres OjedaNDWoodland
10Eugene Larios-FeltonNDAbraham Lincoln
11Rueben MejiaNDAbraham Lincoln
10Albert MooreNDAbraham Lincoln
10Alex MaichelNDWoodland
10Javier BarajasNDOakmont
10Jake LaraNDOak Ridge
9Colin SeymourNDJesuit
10Alexander OhnemusNDFranklin (EG)
10Raymon PesefeaNDFoothill (Sacramento)
9Ben DillonNDOak Ridge
9Obinna OkoyeNDJesuit
9Benjamin GoodwinNDWoodland
9Colton BakerNDWoodland
10Zac WelchNDOak Ridge
10Princeton CharlesNDWhitney
10Justin BarrickNDWheatland
10Francisco GonzalesNDAbraham Lincoln
10Adrian NieNDAbraham Lincoln
10German MathiusNDAbraham Lincoln
10Matthew PhuongNDAbraham Lincoln
9Sikoti ManumuaNDAbraham Lincoln
9Julian AbergasNDAbraham Lincoln
9Leo GallegosNDAbraham Lincoln
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Viane Sotoa101-09Grant
2.10Mateo Perez100-07 PRJesuit
3.10Michael Sappa95-07Wheatland
4.10Parker Loggins91-11.50Oak Ridge
5.9Nicholas Mueller91-02Vista Del Lago (Fols...
6.10Dominic Shepherd90-11.50Rocklin
7.10Peter Povey88-11.50Casa Roble
8.10Jaycob Ponce88-01Foresthill
9.10Peyman Rajabi87-11.50Rio Americano
10.9Jose Miranda87-08Rio Americano
11.10Nikolas Galvan86-04Woodland
12.9Jake Leatherman85-01Rio Americano
13.9Chris Soderlund83-07Wheatland
14.9Roman Andicochea82-11.50Jesuit
15.10Brandon Martinez82-02Lincoln-L
16.9Colin Seymour80-04.50Jesuit
16.10Marcos Mata80-04.50Woodland
18.9Avi Shapiro79-08Jesuit
19.9Guy Hamasaki78-09.50Lincoln-L
20.9Louis Gallia78-05.50Jesuit
21.9Danny Clark77-08.50Oakmont
22.9Cody LePage77-07Foothill (Sacramento)
23.9Eli Lenett77-03.50Oakmont
24.9Bradley Rankin76-08.50Casa Roble
25.9Ty Contreras76-06Rio Americano
26.10Jeremiah Joson74-08Grant
27.9Stanley Spriggs74-07Grant
28.9Jaime Amador74-00Franklin (S)
29.10Michael Chavez71-00Woodland
30.9Zach Bergstrom70-10Oakmont
31.10Marcos Leon68-11Grant
32.10Dylan Boucher68-05Casa Roble
33.10Carson Hurt67-05.50Casa Roble
34.9Tanner Knight67-03.50Rocklin
35.10Vculek Jered66-03Foresthill
36.10Solomon Lo64-08Vista Del Lago (Fols...
37.9Jackson Stanley64-00.50Oakmont
38.9Matt O'Brien57-11.50Rocklin
39.9Ethan Gossard57-11Woodland
40.9Bradley Dungan57-05.25Casa Roble
41.9Antonio Vazquez Chavez51-06.50Woodland
42.9Wyatt Kaio51-03Rio Americano
43.10Alexander Ohnemus40-01.50Franklin (EG)
44.9Joel Cruz37-00Foresthill
9Owen SchetterNDCasa Roble
9Nathan LeathermanNDOakmont
10Andres OjedaNDWoodland
11Rueben MejiaNDAbraham Lincoln
10Eugene Larios-FeltonNDAbraham Lincoln
10Albert MooreNDAbraham Lincoln
10Alec DavidsonNDRio Americano
10Javier BarajasNDOakmont
10Jake LaraNDOak Ridge
10Raymon PesefeaNDFoothill (Sacramento)
9Jaeden GaonaNDLincoln-L
10Ian PorembaNDVista Del Lago (Fols...
10Luke TriplettNDCasa Roble
9Ben DillonNDOak Ridge
9Benjamin GoodwinNDWoodland
9Colton BakerNDWoodland
9Obinna OkoyeNDJesuit
10Glen JonesNDOak Ridge
10Zac WelchNDOak Ridge
10Princeton CharlesNDWhitney
10Justin BarrickNDWheatland
9Lennin MadridNDInderkum
9Julian PickettNDInderkum
10Francisco GonzalesNDAbraham Lincoln
10German MathiusNDAbraham Lincoln
10Matthew PhuongNDAbraham Lincoln
10Adrian NieNDAbraham Lincoln
9Julian AbergasNDAbraham Lincoln
9Leo GallegosNDAbraham Lincoln
9Sikoti ManumuaNDAbraham Lincoln
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Donovan Jones5-08.00Roseville
2.9Aidon Forward5-06.00Lincoln-L
3.9Kolby Maniglia5-04.00Oak Ridge
4.9Caveli Hensley5-04.00Whitney
5.10Shane Mendoza5-02.00Oakmont
5.10Devin Selmon5-02.00Foothill (Sacramento)
5.10Evan Danielsen5-02.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
5.10Angelo Chandler5-02.00Rocklin
9.10Joseph Balestrini5-00.00Roseville
10.10Darion Merrifield4-10.00Wheatland
10.10Aaron Garcia4-10.00Whitney
10.10Elijah Still4-10.00Lincoln-L
10.10Christian King4-10.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
10.10AJ Howard4-10.00Foothill (Sacramento)
10.9Jarod Keys4-10.00Wheatland
16.10Brandon Renteria4-08.00Wheatland
17.9Jacob McDaniel4-06.00 PRWheatland
17.9Matthew Hahn4-06.00Wheatland
9Elijah ShellhornNHWheatland
9Brandon SwansonNHWheatland
9Jordan AlvisNHWheatland
9Martin KoulikovNHAbraham Lincoln
9Rafiq GriffinNHAbraham Lincoln
10Grant GrossiNHVista Del Lago (Fols...
10Isaac PedersonNHWhitney
10Tyler PepperNHVista Del Lago (Fols...
10Stefan EiremoNHRio Americano
10Jesus Jimenez Jr.NHWheatland
9Nicolas RiesNHWoodland Christian
9Regan deLemosNHWoodland Christian
10Joseph HargadonNHWoodland Christian
9Cameron NaffNHWoodland Christian
9Ryan IshibashiNHFranklin (EG)
9Stanley SpriggsNHGrant
10Cole MilisciNHWhitney
9Jacob LeFloreNHRocklin
9Pete GonzalesNHOakmont
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Anthony Giammona12-00.00Oakmont
2.10Will Schreiner11-00.00Oak Ridge
3.10Michael Lencioni11-00.00Oakmont
4.10Isaac Pederson11-00.00Whitney
5.10Alexander Way10-06.00Rocklin
6.10Aaron Garcia10-06.00Whitney
7.9Joseph Brown10-00.00Lincoln-L
8.9Evan Boone9-06.00Rocklin
9.9Alex Travis9-00.00Oak Ridge
10.9Austin Landry8-06.00Lincoln-L
10.9Ryan Ishibashi8-06.00Franklin (EG)
12.9Levi Barney8-00.00Lincoln-L
12.9Aaron McRae8-00.00Inderkum
14.9Matthew Hahn7-06.00 PRWheatland
14.9Antonio Garcia7-06.00Foothill (Sacramento)
14.9Dylan Bello7-06.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
14.9Zachary Crozier7-06.00Oak Ridge
18.9Matt Casinias7-00.00 PRWhitney
18.9Joshua Brehm7-00.00Bella Vista
18.10Brandon Renteria7-00.00Wheatland
18.10Andy Huynh7-00.00Foothill (Sacramento)
9Joshua ArsenaultNHInderkum
9Ben LongakerNHOakmont
10Bryton WongNHFranklin (EG)
10Matt ParrotteNHLincoln-L
10Michael InsognaNHRocklin
9Alec WongNHVista Del Lago (Fols...
9Sam PiechotaNHAbraham Lincoln
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Joseph Brown19-10.50Lincoln-L
1.10Brondin Hunt19-10.50 PRRocklin
3.10Donovan Jones19-00.00 PRRoseville
4.9Caveli Hensley18-03.00Whitney
5.10Ryan Engle18-01.00Casa Roble
6.9Ethan Anderson18-00.00 PROak Ridge
7.10Elijah Casas17-11.00 PRWoodland
8.10Evan Danielsen17-09.50 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
9.9Josiah Allen17-09.00Franklin (EG)
10.9Eli Lenett17-08.00Oakmont
11.9Joelle Henderson17-07.00Foothill (Sacramento)
12.10Jonas Cole17-05.50 PROakmont
13.10Dylan Peach17-04.00Lincoln-L
13.9Adrian Perez17-04.00 PRRoseville
15.9Elliott Harrison17-03.00 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
16.9Christian Barajas17-01.00 PROakmont
16.10Andrew Newell17-01.00Oak Ridge
18.10Xavier Garcia17-00.50 PRWhitney
19.9Ethan Karr16-09.50Vista Del Lago (Fols...
20.9Jaeden Gaona16-08.00Lincoln-L
21.10Nathan Addleman16-06.00Oak Ridge
22.9Stanley Spriggs16-05.00Grant
23.10Christian King16-01.50Vista Del Lago (Fols...
24.9Jackson Stanley16-01.00 PROakmont
24.10Carsen Ponce16-01.00Foresthill
26.9Lucas Mukhtar15-11.50Vista Del Lago (Fols...
27.9Jayce Ledesma-Sanford15-10.50Roseville
28.10Randy Williams15-09.50Franklin (EG)
29.10Grant Grossi15-08.50Vista Del Lago (Fols...
30.9Jordan Alvis15-07.00 PRWheatland
31.10Joseph Balestrini15-04.50Roseville
31.10Brandon Renteria15-04.50Wheatland
33.9Jarod Keys15-03.00Wheatland
34.9Kevin Ng15-02.50Abraham Lincoln
35.9Matthew Hahn15-02.00 PRWheatland
36.9Noah Potts14-07.00Foresthill
37.9Alec Wong14-03.25 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
38.9Justin Dinh14-00.50Oak Ridge
39.9Jacob McDaniel13-04.00 PRWheatland
40.10Gavin Kazla12-08.00Oakmont
41.9Brandon Swanson12-07.00Wheatland
42.9Jacob LeFlore10-06.50Rocklin
10Cole MilisciNDWhitney
9Drew BeauchampNDWhitney
9Caleb WestphalenNDForesthill
10Gilberto ArenellosNDFranklin (S)
9Conner CooperNDVista Del Lago (Fols...
9Sam PiechotaNDAbraham Lincoln
9Alan NguyenNDRocklin
9Cameron JanssenNDOak Ridge
10Walter MulandoNDOak Ridge
10Izayah TalmadgeNDSacramento
9Steven BaezaNDWoodland
9Cameron NaffNDWoodland Christian
10Joseph HargadonNDWoodland Christian
9Regan deLemosNDWoodland Christian
9Brett VailNDWoodland Christian
9Joshua ConklinNDVista Del Lago (Fols...
10Martin BarraganNDGrant
10Dylan GongNDFranklin (EG)
10Ibrahim MuttaqiNDFranklin (EG)
9Isaac GantenbeinNDLincoln-L
10Darion MerrifieldNDWheatland
10Constantine EfstathiuNDRoseville
10Trenton MartinezNDWhitney
10Christian KinseyNDGrant
10Arjun KahlonNDOakmont
10Mark ZhuravelNDCasa Roble
10Eoin DoyleNDVista Del Lago (Fols...
10Matthew AlleyNDOakmont
10Sutton LayNDRocklin
9Jacob VegaNDCasa Roble
9Logan MartinNDCasa Roble
9Logan JasonNDCasa Roble
9Joshua LEENDAbraham Lincoln
10Nathan ZhouNDAbraham Lincoln
10Angelo ChandlerNDRocklin
9Elijah ShellhornNDWheatland
9Joe LefloreNDRocklin
9Willshawn RushtonNDInderkum
9Kona PinaNDWheatland
10Desean CrawfordNDAbraham Lincoln
9Rafiq GriffinNDAbraham Lincoln
9Jack LaoNDAbraham Lincoln
10Rocky MaraniaNDAbraham Lincoln
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Elijah Johnson39-00.00Casa Roble
2.10Devin Selmon37-07.00Foothill (Sacramento)
3.10Grant Grossi37-02.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
4.10Elijah Casas37-00.50Woodland
5.10Donovan Jones36-10.50Roseville
6.10Ryan Robinson36-07.50 PRCasa Roble
7.9Adrian Perez36-06.00 PRRoseville
8.9Ethan Karr36-03.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
9.10Brondin Hunt36-00.00Rocklin
10.9Christian Barajas34-08.00Oakmont
11.10Augustin Vega34-00.50Casa Roble
12.9Lucas Mukhtar33-07.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
13.9Caveli Hensley32-10.00Whitney
14.9Jayce Ledesma-Sanford32-09.50Roseville
14.9Cameron Janssen32-09.50Oak Ridge
16.10Joseph Balestrini32-06.50Roseville
17.10Brandon Renteria30-09.00Wheatland
18.9Jarod Keys30-00.50Wheatland
19.10Darion Merrifield29-09.50Wheatland
20.9Kavan Morris28-04.25Oak Ridge
21.9Jacob McDaniel28-02.00Wheatland
21.9Brandon Swanson28-02.00Wheatland
23.9Alec Wong28-00.00Vista Del Lago (Fols...
24.9Tavish Kammermeier26-09.50Oak Ridge
25.9Elijah Shellhorn26-05.25 PRWheatland
26.9Matthew Hahn26-04.50Wheatland
9Rafiq GriffinNDAbraham Lincoln
10Desean CrawfordNDAbraham Lincoln
9Jordan AlvisNDWheatland
10Rocky MaraniaNDAbraham Lincoln
9Jack LaoNDAbraham Lincoln
9Kolby ManigliaNDOak Ridge
9Noah PottsNDForesthill
9Alan NguyenNDRocklin
9Kevin NgNDAbraham Lincoln
9Sam PiechotaNDAbraham Lincoln
9Drew BeauchampNDWhitney
10Christian KingNDVista Del Lago (Fols...
10Gavin KazlaNDOakmont
10Ibrahim MuttaqiNDFranklin (EG)
10Dylan GongNDFranklin (EG)
10Randy WilliamsNDFranklin (EG)
10Constantine EfstathiuNDRoseville
10Trenton MartinezNDWhitney
10Eoin DoyleNDVista Del Lago (Fols...
10Evan DanielsenNDVista Del Lago (Fols...
9Joshua LEENDAbraham Lincoln
10Jovon BakerNDAbraham Lincoln
 

Meet Schedule