Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alexander Salas11.23a (-.3)Golden Valley (SJ)
2.12Isaiah Montanez11.35a (-.6)Golden Valley (SJ)
3.12Josh Fletcher11.44a (-.3)Pitman
3.11Victor Nnaji11.44a (-.3)Patterson
5.11Michael Ramos11.46a (-.3)Lathrop
6.12Tremayne Willis11.50a (-.3)Lathrop
7.12Zyier Harrison11.63a (-.6)Ceres
8.11Dauson Booker11.69a (-.6)Central Catholic
9.10Carlos Barragan11.76a (-.6)El Capitan
10.11Hunter Slatten11.77a (-.3)Golden Valley (SJ)
11.12Justin Watson11.88a (-.3)Lincoln (S)
12.10Brian Matthews11.97a (-.6)El Capitan
13.12Anthony Santos11.98a (-.6)Lathrop
14.12Bradley Morrow12.32a (-.6)Ripon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alexander Salas23.22a (-1.6)Golden Valley (SJ)
2.9Michael Moore23.33a (-1.6)Pitman
3.11Bashar Barksdale23.45a (-1.6)Chavez
4.11Colton Cummings23.59a (-1.6)Turlock
5.11Marcello Montoya23.64a (-.7)Enochs
6.10Guillermo Francis Jr23.70a (-.7)Pitman
7.11Josh Jacobson23.71a PR (-.3)Oakdale
8.12Rafael Rojel23.74a (-.7)Gregori High
9.12Tremayne Willis23.92a (-1.6)Lathrop
10.10Bryan Millan23.97a (-.7)Hilmar
11.11Hunter Slatten23.98a (-1.6)Golden Valley (SJ)
12.11Elijah Merino24.03a (-1.6)Golden Valley (SJ)
13.12Vardell Singleton24.03a (-.7)Millennium
14.12Anthony Santos24.11a (-.7)Lathrop
15.10Brian Matthews24.19a (-.3)El Capitan
16.12Alex Serrano25.05a (-.3)Atwater
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Thomas Rowan51.74aGolden Valley (SJ)
2.12Tyrell Cooper51.96aLathrop
3.11Elijah Merino52.39aGolden Valley (SJ)
4.12Vardell Singleton52.53aMillennium
5.10Quincey Williams52.55aPitman
6.11Bashar Barksdale52.86aChavez
7.10Dexter Williams53.19a PRGregori High
8.11Andres Rojo53.33aCentral Valley
9.10Michael Mendez54.21aEnochs
10.10Brian Matthews54.55aEl Capitan
11.12Rigo Maldonado54.63aTurlock
12.10Andrew Huerta54.92aAtwater
13.9Vincent Moran55.82aHilmar
14.11Ishwar Singh57.97a SRPitman
15.10Julian Moran60.77aPacheco
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Abraham Maldonado51.6hAtwater
11John Hagerman53.7h SRMerced
10Quincey Williams53.9hPitman
12Daniel Dwight54.0hPitman
12Marcus McBay54.6hPitman
10Tryvell Powell55.6h PRMerced
11Braulio Gutierrez55.8hAtwater
11Ishwar Singh57.3hPitman
10Daniel Hidalgo57.4hMerced
11Andrew Hernandez57.7hAtwater
9Jacob Villarreal58.9hAtwater
9Giovanni Wiggins59.7hMerced
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Abraham Maldonado2:00.84aAtwater
2.11Anthony Vazquez2:01.38aCentral Catholic
3.12David Bosquez2:04.23aTurlock
4.12Alejandro Perez2:04.88aMountain House
5.12Nicolas Guzman2:06.39aGolden Valley (SJ)
6.12Immanuel Wright2:07.52aGolden Valley (SJ)
7.10Alan Guerrero2:07.85aModesto
8.12Jose Orendain2:07.87aModesto
9.12Donald Garland2:10.12aLathrop
10.12Adrian Leal2:10.30aGregori High
11.11Raul Flores2:10.60aAtwater
12.9Jacob Villarreal2:11.17aAtwater
13.12Justin Ramos2:11.94aLincoln (S)
14.10Josh Jantz2:17.04aLincoln (S)
15.10Andrew Huerta2:22.12aAtwater
12Justin CrescentiDNSOakdale
11Thomas RowanDNSGolden Valley (SJ)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Vazquez4:36.95aCentral Catholic
2.12Eric Alvarez4:38.14aTurlock
3.11John Hagerman4:42.98aMerced
4.11Josue Perez4:44.00aModesto
5.11Raul Flores4:44.54aAtwater
6.12Raymond Lozano4:46.29aLincoln (S)
7.12Cameron Duquette4:46.98aModesto
8.12Immanuel Wright4:49.32aGolden Valley (SJ)
9.12Michael Saldana4:49.92aGolden Valley (SJ)
10.10Vince Prasad4:49.96aLathrop
11.10Axel Lomeli4:52.03a PRGregori High
12.11Mario Munoz4:53.91aFranklin (S)
13.10Uriel Alvarez4:54.24a PRTurlock
14.10Josh Jantz4:54.28aLincoln (S)
15.10Calvin Abbott4:54.99aLincoln (S)
16.12Leonardo Araujo4:55.04aAtwater
17.11Cade Middaugh4:55.19aOakdale
18.12Ricardo Villa4:55.26aAtwater
19.12Jensen Chase4:55.33aLos Banos
20.12Talon Waters4:57.13a PRMillennium
21.9Jonathan Chavez4:57.37aHilmar
22.12Juan Diaz4:59.10aLathrop
23.12Micheal Buchanan5:02.72aPacheco
24.11Joseph Gutierrez5:06.17aCeres
25.12Carlos Robles5:07.49a PRGregori High
26.9Jaime Andrade5:10.77aLos Banos
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Virgen10:04.94aPatterson
2.11Brent Curiel10:11.63aPitman
3.11Hunter Reeves10:14.52aGregori High
4.12Raymond Lozano10:16.14aLincoln (S)
5.9Richard Cole McKain10:19.81aMerced
6.12Leo Pando10:28.67aModesto
7.12Luis Orendain10:29.97aModesto
8.12Michael Saldana10:33.20aGolden Valley (SJ)
9.11Cade Middaugh10:45.57aOakdale
10.12Zachary Sanders10:47.88a PRGregori High
11.11Gerardo Infante10:48.26a PRAtwater
12.12Jack Wooley10:51.42aTurlock
13.10Alex Spencer10:51.68aTracy
14.12Juan Diaz10:52.07aLathrop
15.10Bryce Pasquale10:52.42aTracy
16.10Calvin Abbott10:54.84aLincoln (S)
17.12Ricardo Villa10:56.28a PRAtwater
18.12Justin Ramos11:05.98aLincoln (S)
19.10William Perez-Rios11:17.25aMerced
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shawn Bettencourt14.82a (-1.7)Golden Valley (SJ)
2.12Francisco Vargas15.75a (-1.7)Oakdale
3.11Emilio Guajardo16.10a (-1.7)Central Catholic
4.12DaRon Bland16.11a (-1.7)Central Catholic
5.12Anthony Kolb16.56a (-1.7)Merced
6.12Kristopher Lemas16.64a (-1.2)Golden Valley (SJ)
7.12KeSean Blanchard17.08a (-1.2)Tracy
8.10Isaiah Woods17.27a (-1.7)Millennium
9.11Zac Richison17.57a (-1.2)Riverbank
10.11Jace Krick17.65a (-1.3)Oakdale
11.12Kevin Hernandez17.66a (-1.2)Tracy
12.10Isaiah Daniel18.45a (-1.2)Golden Valley (SJ)
13.11Jonathan Gonzalez19.15a (-1.2)Turlock
14.11Joshua Carter19.75a (-1.3)Merced
15.12David Stewart20.24a SR (-1.3)El Capitan
16.10Roland Davis21.59a (-1.7)Ripon
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shawn Bettencourt41.12aGolden Valley (SJ)
2.12Kristopher Lemas41.48aGolden Valley (SJ)
3.12Kevin Hernandez43.04aTracy
4.12Andrew Anderson43.50aBeyer
5.11Desmond Barron43.79aTurlock Christian
6.11Jonathan Gonzalez43.96aTurlock
7.12Francisco Vargas44.08aOakdale
8.10Cameron Burke44.80aOakdale
9.10Daniel Yepez45.18a PRCeres
10.10Isaiah Daniel45.21aGolden Valley (SJ)
11.12Christian Allamby45.39aLathrop
12.11Jesse Avalos46.04aEl Capitan
13.12Kyle Perry46.20aTracy
14.11Jorge Ortiz48.58aLos Banos
15.12KeSean Blanchard48.68aTracy
16.11Joshua Carter49.80a SRMerced
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Hunter Slatten
Isaiah Montanez
Thomas Rowan
Alexander Salas
43.27aGolden Valley (SJ)
2.Galven Munoz
Michael Ramos
Anthony Santos
Tremayne Willis
44.12aLathrop
3.Brad Lafaver
Isaiah Marable
Guillermo Francis
Josh Fletcher
44.25aPitman
4.Tyler Streeter
Dauson Booker
Montell Bland
Jahi Corban
44.39aCentral Catholic
5.Zeb Stevens
Braulio Gutierrez
Joseph Contreras
Charles Jackson
45.33aAtwater
6.Will Jones
Izaiah Celestine
Justin Watson
Elijah Milon
45.49aLincoln (S)
7.Xavier Vera
Marcello Montoya
stephen Onesavanh
Carlos Gomez-Garcia
45.67aEnochs
8.Alejandro Verduzco
Zaire Eugene
Markus Brady
Ryan Henriques
46.07aModesto
9.Jamaorrious Middleton
Rafael Rojel
Cameron Goldman
Antonio Castillo
46.10aGregori High
10.Carlos Barragan
Brett Carl
Jorden Maselli
Brian Matthews
46.48aEl Capitan
11.Johnny Hutson
Samuel Garcia
Andrew Gibson
Zyier Harrison
46.93aCeres
TK Teneng
Julian Moran
Jimmy Serrano
Cody Allred
DNFPacheco
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Elijah Merino
Thomas Rowan
Kristopher Lemas
Alexander Salas
3:30.40aGolden Valley (SJ)
2.Galven Munoz
Tyrell Cooper
Tremayne Willis
Michael Ramos
3:34.09aLathrop
3.Alex Padilla
Jeremy Frowein
Theo Azevedo
Dauson Booker
3:34.85aCentral Catholic
4.Jacob Peterson
Cameron Burke
Justin Crescenti
Francisco Vargas
3:37.18aOakdale
5.Axel Lomeli
Ronin Rodriguez
Jackson Duchala
Dexter Williams
3:38.48aGregori High
6.Isaiah Marable
Guillermo Francis
Quincey Williams
Daniel Dwight
3:39.98aPitman
7.Colton Cummings
Adrian Perez
Jonathan Gonzalez
Rigo Maldonado
3:40.61aTurlock
8.Rio Villalobos
Dylan Sexton
Sabino Brooks
Jack Nelson
3:41.53aRipon
9.Julian Moran
Cody Allred
Jimmy Serrano
Chris Munoz
3:42.22aPacheco
10.Chase Bogart
Sebastian Pena
Esteban Barragan
Andres Rojo
3:43.11aCentral Valley
11.Jacob Villarreal
Abraham Maldonado
Braulio Gutierrez
Andrew Huerta
3:44.40aAtwater
12.Sebastian Garcia
Andrew Priela-Soto
Andrew Silveira
Vardell Singleton
3:45.42aMillennium
13.Relay Team 3:46.51aMerced
Marcellus Boykins
Johnny Hutson
Aaron Alarcon
Zyier Harrison
3:46.74aCeres
14.Anthony Nieto
Marcus Alvarez
Vincent Moran
Bryan Millan
3:48.63aHilmar
15.Andrew Day
Travis Wynn
Elijah Milon
Adayus Carter
3:49.07aLincoln (S)
16.Alex Zaragosa
Ethan Leyva
Vicente Olague
Chase Akers
3:54.22aLos Banos
17.Shane Carl
David Stewart
Jesse Avalos
Brett Carl
3:58.35aEl Capitan
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Del Real49-03.00Atwater
2.12Michael Everett48-06.00 PROakdale
3.12Conner Johnson48-03.00Ceres
4.11Jorge Barajas47-09.00 PROakdale
5.11Brandin Farmer44-09.00Tracy
6.12Chris Martinez43-06.00 SRPitman
7.12Benjamin Lindsey43-05.00Lathrop
8.11Trenton Brock42-05.00Pitman
9.10Dylan Gilbert41-10.00Turlock
10.11Dustin Grein41-05.00Turlock
10.12Cameron Haynes41-05.00Tracy
12.12Dylan Betos41-01.00Lincoln (S)
13.11Izayah Luna-Goddard40-09.00El Capitan
13.11Tobias Lesui40-09.00Pacheco
15.12Vinny Roque40-05.00Pacheco
16.12Jesse Glidden40-00.00El Capitan
17.12Juan Castillo37-07.00Franklin (S)
18.10Martin Olivares-Ruiz37-03.00Golden Valley (SJ)
19.11Jose Ramirez36-09.00Atwater
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dominique Navarrette153-00El Capitan
2.11Gabriel Cordero145-09Turlock
3.12Michael Everett132-11 SROakdale
4.12Jesse Glidden131-11El Capitan
5.12Jared Del Real130-02Atwater
6.12Vinny Roque124-04Pacheco
7.12Kenny Porter123-04Tracy
8.12Justin Gilmour118-04Enochs
9.12Ryan Williams118-00Lincoln (S)
10.12Tim Tuitavuki115-10Lincoln (S)
11.12Chris Martinez113-08Pitman
12.12Leo Roa111-02Turlock
13.11Nick Nunez102-09Tracy
14.11Jose Ramirez79-10Atwater
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaias Hunter6-06.00Lathrop
2.12Justin Crescenti6-00.00 PROakdale
3.11Josh Mazur6-00.00Enochs
4.12Antonio Ponce5-10.00Golden Valley (SJ)
5.11Justin Hinrikus5-08.00Enochs
6.12Jonathon Bahr5-08.00Lincoln (S)
7.10Ty Thomson5-08.00Pitman
8.12Jack Farrar5-08.00Turlock Christian
9.10Demetrius Bates5-06.00Merced
9.9Andrew Yadon5-06.00Lincoln (S)
9.12David Stewart5-06.00El Capitan
9.11Rodney Winzer5-06.00Golden Valley (SJ)
9.12Jaelin Miles5-06.00Golden Valley (SJ)
14.11Jesse Avalos5-04.00El Capitan
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nathan Garibay12-06.00Turlock
2.11Wesley Griffith-Kersey12-00.00Tracy
3.12Alex Padilla12-00.00Central Catholic
4.11Matt Phillips11-06.00Pitman
4.10Silas Fredeen11-06.00Turlock
4.10Benjamin Shinkwin11-06.00Central Catholic
7.11Colton Farro11-06.00Pitman
8.11Spencer Lopez11-00.00Golden Valley (SJ)
9.11Raymond Morones11-00.00Pacheco
10.12Spencer Grover10-06.00Tracy
10.11Robert Walker10-06.00Gregori High
12.12Antonio Ponce10-00.00Golden Valley (SJ)
12.10Jon Muller10-00.00Hilmar
12.11Tino Raygoza10-00.00Ripon
15.10Chase Nolan9-06.00Tracy
15.11Anthony Latno9-06.00Ripon
12Abram HernandezNHPacheco
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Dwight21-01.00 PRPitman
2.11Dustin Grein20-09.50Turlock
3.12Paolo De Los Santos19-08.50Millennium
4.11Josh Mazur19-07.00Enochs
5.11Rodney Winzer19-06.50Golden Valley (SJ)
6.10Cha Moua19-04.00Merced
7.12Paul Scoggins19-03.50Merced
8.11Michael Ramos19-00.00Lathrop
9.12Marcellus Boykins18-11.50Ceres
10.12Jack Farrar18-03.00Turlock Christian
11.11Elijah Merino18-00.50Golden Valley (SJ)
12.12Isaiah Montanez17-11.00Golden Valley (SJ)
13.10Isaiah Woods17-09.50Millennium
14.12Marcus McBay17-04.50Pitman
15.11Braulio Gutierrez17-03.50Atwater
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcellus Boykins41-09.00Ceres
2.12Tevita Kelepi40-11.00Patterson
3.12Jacob Peterson40-10.00Oakdale
4.12Isaias Hunter40-09.00Lathrop
5.10Ty Thomson40-07.00Pitman
6.12Tyrell Cooper39-07.00Lathrop
7.12Harbeer Panesar39-03.50Turlock
8.12Andrew Adamson39-01.50Turlock
9.11Jairus Brito39-00.75Lathrop
10.9Justin Barros36-00.00Hilmar
11.12Fabian Rivera35-07.75Golden Valley (SJ)
12.11Antonio Mercado35-04.25Pacheco
13.10Jason Aguiar35-03.25Pacheco
14.11Braulio Gutierrez35-01.00 PRAtwater
15.9Giovanni Wiggins33-04.75Merced
 

Meet Schedule