Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Gabe Ekwall11.72aAshland
2.9Anthony Smith11.75a PRAshland
1.9Camron Cory11.77aPhoenix
3.9Joel Valadez11.90a PRGrants Pass
4.9Tyler Gelling11.93aEagle Point
5.9Harrison Carey12.07a PRGrants Pass
6.9Gabe Fuller12.13a PRGrants Pass
7.9Josiah Thompson12.18a PRNorth Medford
8.9Keegan Losinski12.23a PRSouth Medford
2.9Ben Carringer12.27aTriad Christian
9.9Drew Caldwell12.29a PRCrater
10.10Jacob Wilson12.43a PRCrater
3.9Michael Quintero12.55a PRCascade Christian
4.9Joseph Gerson12.77aHidden Valley
11.9Austin McVey12.79aRidgeview
5.9Jared Schmidt12.80aHenley
6.9Yovanni Bazan-Chavez12.99aPhoenix
12.9Tyler Cunningham13.09aCrater
7.9Kiegan Schaan13.26a PRCascade Christian
13.9Alexander Ourant13.65aAshland
8.9Emilio Carrillo13.89a PRCascade Christian
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Austin Boster51.4hSouth Medford
12Victor Mitchell51.5h PRSouth Medford
11Ty Boster53.1hSouth Medford
12Jacob Bergren53.3hPhoenix
4.10Elijah Hansen54.6hRoseburg
3.10Stephen Lake55.1hRoseburg
12Jacob Bergren55.3hPhoenix
11Luke Ramirez55.5h SRSouth Medford
2.10Hunter Agsten56.9hRoseburg
1.11Fletcher Brower57.2hRoseburg
12Nathan Watt57.8hPhoenix
10Joseph Navas57.9hPhoenix
9Yovanni Bazan-Chavez59.8h PRPhoenix
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Nathan Watt2:16h PRPhoenix
12Lucas Stella2:23h PRPhoenix
12Brigham Blundell2:36h PRPhoenix
12Wade Wagner2:38h PRPhoenix
10Elijah Leonis2:44h PRPhoenix
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Parker Cook3:38h PRPhoenix
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Albert Hesse4:15.97aRidgeview
2.11Luke Ramirez4:21.67aSouth Medford
3.10Reed Hungerford4:22.17aSouth Medford
4.9Truett Bostwick4:32.48aSouth Medford
5.12Nate Edwards4:34.08aCrater
1.10Wyatt Lewis4:37.02aCascade Christian
2.11Kyle Deiter4:37.60aLakeview
6.10Jacob Allmaras4:39.74aNorth Medford
7.11Henry Cobb4:42.61aAshland
8.12Christian Hill4:42.76aAshland
9.10Brodie Dick4:46.16aNorth Medford
3.9Isaac Rubus4:47.33aCascade Christian
10.9Gage Reed4:47.69aCrater
4.10Cameron Caldwell4:48.62aHenley
11.9JC Herring4:50.48aCrater
12.10James Baertschiger4:51.98aGrants Pass
13.10Kian Bangerter4:52.94aRidgeview
14.10Nathan Turpen4:53.53aRidgeview
15.11Nathan Wolford4:57.64aGrants Pass
5.12Jordan Poppe4:57.80aHenley
16.9Luke Belnap4:59.28aGrants Pass
6.11Gabriel Mayer5:01.34aSt Mary's
7.10Dawson Pointere5:02.16a PRLakeview
8.11Pete Drost5:02.29a PRTriad Christian
9.12Oscar Baza5:03.70a PRHenley
10.11Dylan Dunn5:04.88aLakeview
11.10Kuixiong Wang5:05.27a PRSt Mary's
12.10Dylan Jackson5:09.86a SRCascade Christian
13.9Eric Lingyi Wang5:12.06a PRSt Mary's
17.12James Guzman5:13.16a SREagle Point
14.10Tru Hughes5:36.52aHidden Valley
15.9Alex O'Sullivan5:39.80a PRHidden Valley
16.10Dane Miller5:56.59aHidden Valley
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Robby Vos4:34h PRPhoenix
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cal Duke41.04aCrater
1.12Austin Green43.52aHidden Valley
2.11Jacob Marshall43.56aEagle Point
3.10Korbin Lopez43.60a PRGrants Pass
4.11Blaine Johnson43.61aSouth Medford
5.11Hunter Kennedy44.98a PRGrants Pass
6.10Jared Buckman45.19aSouth Medford
7.11Blake Beck46.08aCrater
8.10Orion Martin46.11a PRGrants Pass
9.11Mikey Potter47.34aRidgeview
10.11Taylur Graves48.80aCrater
2.11Garrett Marcoulier49.07aHidden Valley
3.10Jerry Patzke50.06aLakeview
11.11Anthony Figueroa50.15aSouth Medford
4.12Mason Reed51.11aCascade Christian
12.11Tristan Lee51.34aRidgeview
5.10Elijah Murphy53.54aCascade Christian
6.11Cameron Kimbrell53.78aLakeview
7.11Harley Rockholt56.20aDouglas
13.10Hunter White58.42aEagle Point
8.11Dakota Jason1:29.46a PRDouglas
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Blain Hobbs
Mark Hubbard
Randy Clark
Jaren Emptage
44.38aGrants Pass
2.Hunter Morgan
Jacob Marshall
Nick Marshall
Anthony Gray
44.63aEagle Point
3.Austin Boster
Dylan Wilson
Malik Polk
Riley Martin
44.82aSouth Medford
4.Levi Kuhlmand
Tysen Lang
Wyatt Vancil
Cole Ryerson
45.27aCrater
5.Micah Cupp
Mikey Potter
Conner Benz
Garrett Pinkerton
45.37aRidgeview
6.Anthony Smith
Gabe Ekwall
Nolan Rinefort
Ralph Stark
45.67aAshland
1.Haiden Schaan
Caleb Jordan
John Fralich
Zach Booker
45.75aCascade Christian
2.Cameron Daniels
Tomas Maness
Quindon Parsons
Max Jung
45.94aDouglas
3.Austin Green
Elijah Castro
Lucas Nielsen
Garrett Marcoulier
46.19aHidden Valley
7.Marshal Brose
Logan Robertson
Tanner Gantenbein
Conner McKenzie
46.65aRed Bluff
8.Josiah Thompson
Anthony Taylor
Keith Crowley
James Royster
47.29aNorth Medford
4.Cory Romig
Camron Cory
Adoniram Gamez
Yovanni Bazan-Chavez
47.92aPhoenix
9.John Dauterman
Kevin Coalwell
Fletcher Brower
Eddie Herskovitz
48.03aRoseburg
5.Ethan Roe
Ethan Moritz
Eli Builta
Ben Carringer
48.49aTriad Christian
6.Will Conrad
Zandyn Hundley
John O'Connor
Jared Schmidt
49.10aHenley
7.Jose Villalobos
Dylan Still
William Morris
Dominic Maita
53.87aLakeview
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Blain Hobbs
Mark Hubbard
Jaren Emptage
Ethan Moe
1:32.92aGrants Pass
2.Tyler Gelling
Hunter Morgan
Nick Marshall
Anthony Gray
1:35.36aEagle Point
3.Ian Rinefort
Nicky Weinberg
Gabe Ekwall
Nolan Rinefort
1:36.28aAshland
4.Victor Mitchell
Riley Martin
Malik Polk
Dylan Wilson
1:36.67aSouth Medford
5.Trevor McBride
Micah Cupp
Tristan Lee
Conner Benz
1:38.09aRidgeview
1.Cameron Daniels
Max Jung
Quindon Parsons
Tomas Maness
1:39.12aDouglas
6.Marshal Brose
Tanner Gantenbein
Logan Robertson
Conner McKenzie
1:39.36aRed Bluff
7.Austin Kramer
Wyatt Vancil
Tanner Dey
Cade Weaver
1:42.67aCrater
2.Cory Romig
Gustavo Pinon
Camron Cory
Adoniram Gamez
1:43.23aPhoenix
8.John Dauterman
Eddie Herskovitz
Hunter Hillard
Tristan Wood
1:44.58aRoseburg
3.Lucas Nielsen
Garrett McNair
Darin Aguilar
Colton Ridge
1:45.24aHidden Valley
4.Justin Silsbee
Victor Tu
Mike Miles
Gavin Rajagopal
1:45.77aSt Mary's
5.Tyler Brown
Griffin Scott
Jared Zeledon
Blake Wooley
1:50.31aCascade Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Nathan Burton
Alex Jarvis
William Gross
Ethan Moe
3:29.89aGrants Pass
2.Austin Boster
Ty Boster
Victor Mitchell
Luke Ramirez
3:31.61aSouth Medford
3.Aaron Chandler
Ian Rinefort
EJ Holland
Alex Franklin
3:32.35aAshland
4.Tysen Lang
Cal Duke
Drew Caldwell
Ryland McCullough
3:42.73aCrater
5.Fletcher Brower
Hunter Agsten
Stephen Lake
Elijah Hansen
3:43.63aRoseburg
6.Micah Cupp
Conner Benz
Parker Anderson
Mikey Potter
3:44.89aRidgeview
7.Tanner Gantenbein
Logan Robertson
Marshal Brose
Conner McKenzie
3:46.86aRed Bluff
1.Wyatt Lewis
Ben McDonald
Caleb Jordan
Ben Dunn
3:47.05aCascade Christian
2.Ethan Roe
Declan Ritter
Eli Builta
Pete Drost
3:49.00aTriad Christian
3.Nathan Watt
Jacob Bergren
Yovanni Bazan-Chavez
Joseph Navas
3:49.03aPhoenix
4.Austin Green
Seth Trader
Mason Lindorf
Arin Lowry
3:50.23aHidden Valley
8.Bryan DeBerry
Jacob Marshall
Nick Marshall
Hunter White
3:55.27aEagle Point
5.Oscar Baza
Cameron Caldwell
Jordan Poppe
Matthew Edwards
3:58.71aHenley
9.Caleb Jones
James Royster
Jacob Allmaras
Anthony Taylor
3:58.74aNorth Medford
6.Kyle Deiter
Paul Linsaley
Dylan Dunn
Dawson Pointere
3:58.90aLakeview
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Derek Tripp
Jantz Tostenson
Griff Hokanson
Andy Monroe
8:08.98aCrater
2.Henry Williams
Lars Weston
Arlo Davis
EJ Holland
8:15.33aAshland
3.Ty Boster
Austin Boster
Reed Hungerford
Luke Ramirez
8:24.81aSouth Medford
4.Dimitri Underwood
Matthew Nelson
Jacob Webster
Cedar Frankfort-Davis
9:06.97aGrants Pass
1.Zackary Ellison
Arin Lowry
Joshua Rabjohn
Mason Lindorf
9:07.65aHidden Valley
2.Ben McDonald
Mason Reed
Jeffrey Fairbanks
Jordan Sills
9:13.18aCascade Christian
5.Joby Evanow
Johan Jordaan
Caden Munroe
Justin Tiger
9:14.18aSouth Medford
6.Dawson Carlson
Matthew Medina
Peter Bradley
Isaac Eichenlaub
9:33.38aCrater
7.Jose Montoya
Easton Ross
Matthew Leslie
Daniel Culligan
9:47.48aRed Bluff
8.Dawson Hussey
James Guzman
Lane Nahss
Caleb Acosta
10:05.89aEagle Point
9.Rogan Prescott
Cade O'Neill
Jared Hearing
Jared Durham
10:07.07aRidgeview
10.Trask Conrad
Evan Koeningsman
Jameson Koeningsman
Josh Scull
10:10.32aNorth Medford
3.Lucas Stella
Brigham Blundell
Elijah Leonis
Wade Wagner
10:12.04aPhoenix
4.Colby Thompson
Austin Mobley
Loagen Antle
Rowdy Gerber
10:20.35aLakeview
5.Tru Hughes
Dane Miller
Seth Trader
Curtis Humphrey
10:24.31aHidden Valley
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.Barrett Titus
William Gross
Nathan Burton
Daniel Beckstead
10:43.09aGrants Pass
2.Jordan Mortensen
Lars Weston
Alex Franklin
EJ Holland
10:48.23aAshland
3.Gabe Southmayd
Tysen Lang
Ryland McCullough
Erik Olsen
11:22.50aCrater
1.Parker Cook
Jacob Bergren
Nathan Watt
Robby Vos
11:24.87aPhoenix
4.Hunter Agsten
Tristan Wood
Stephen Lake
Elijah Hansen
11:35.54aRoseburg
5.Joel Centeno
Caden Munroe
Joby Evanow
Truett Bostwick
11:51.33aSouth Medford
6.Albert Hesse
Parker Anderson
Kian Bangerter
Nathan Turpen
11:54.80aRidgeview
2.Zackary Ellison
Seth Trader
Mason Lindorf
Arin Lowry
12:12.31aHidden Valley
7.Jacob Allmaras
Brodie Dick
Daniel Edmund
Harrison Wiltrout
12:22.80aNorth Medford
3.Paul Linsaley
Dawson Pointere
Kyle Deiter
Dylan Dunn
12:34.60aLakeview
8.Jose Montoya
Easton Ross
Matthew Leslie
Daniel Culligan
12:40.47aRed Bluff
4.Carson Casey
Jeffrey Fairbanks
Caleb Sciapiti
Gabe Hehn
13:19.97aCascade Christian
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.Jared Buckman
Anthony Figueroa
Blaine Johnson
Sam Cutting
51.85aSouth Medford
1.Austin Green
Garrett Marcoulier
Elijah Castro
Arin Lowry
52.29aHidden Valley
2.Blake Beck
Taylur Graves
Cal Duke
Ben Delepine
53.37aCrater
3.Corbin Anderson
Korbin Lopez
Alex Jarvis
Andru Valadez
54.75aGrants Pass
4.Turner Nye
Caleb Jones
Anothony Deinstadt
Jacob Sousa
54.82aNorth Medford
2.John Heim
Zandyn Hundley
Jared Schmidt
Jaeden Hayes-Wood
1:00.28aHenley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Sconce52-10.50Roseburg
2.12Brent Yeakey52-09.25Ridgeview
3.12Tre Holmes48-03.25North Medford
4.12Sam Cutting45-04.00South Medford
1.12Casey Carter44-05.00Hidden Valley
5.11Trent Snyder44-01.50South Medford
6.12Jake Kasiah43-06.25Grants Pass
7.12Kegan Richards43-05.50Red Bluff
8.12Calvin Claassen42-04.50Grants Pass
9.10Carson Ellis42-02.50Roseburg
10.11Luke Hannay41-09.50Ridgeview
11.12Kevin Coalwell41-07.75Roseburg
12.12Brian Gerke41-05.25Eagle Point
2.11Angelo Merrigan39-10.00Henley
13.10Jay Wymer39-09.50Ridgeview
14.10Cody Fisher39-05.50Crater
3.9Riley Ortiz38-11.50Hidden Valley
15.12Alex Jarvis38-09.50Grants Pass
4.11Haiden Schaan38-05.75Cascade Christian
16.9Seth Hall38-04.00Crater
17.9Finneas Hayes38-02.50 PRAshland
18.11Troy Boyd38-01.75Ashland
5.11Logan Kappas38-00.75Henley
6.12Jordan Vasquez37-11.00Hidden Valley
19.12Taylor Lawler37-11.00Eagle Point
20.11Bryson Lexow37-09.25South Medford
7.11Gavin Hollamon37-07.50Douglas
21.10William Swartz37-07.50Red Bluff
8.11Vance Waever36-05.50Henley
22.11Detlef Laughery35-07.50Ashland
22.11James Touros, Jr.35-07.50Red Bluff
24.9Blake Engle35-05.00North Medford
9.10Jacob Reynolds34-06.50St Mary's
10.11Alex Decker33-10.25 PRLakeview
11.11Matt Armburst33-02.25Lakeview
12.10Sam Schaefer32-11.25St Mary's
25.12Konner McAllister32-03.50Crater
13.10Joseph Grace31-08.00Phoenix
14.11Andrew Chapman30-08.50Douglas
15.11Isaac Franklin30-05.75Triad Christian
16.10William Nathe29-10.00Phoenix
17.11Mauro Reyes29-02.00Phoenix
26.10Andrew Barlowe28-10.25Eagle Point
27.10Kika Stone28-05.75North Medford
18.12Devin Black28-05.25Douglas
19.9Collin Marshall28-02.75Cascade Christian
20.9Keegan Decker23-01.25 PRLakeview
21.9Grant Couzens22-06.00Cascade Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Calvin Claassen155-01Grants Pass
2.12Brent Yeakey144-04Ridgeview
3.12Kegan Richards132-03Red Bluff
4.12Dawson Coulombe122-08Roseburg
5.12Sam Cutting121-07South Medford
6.12Jeremiah Sherrynewby120-07Ashland
7.12Alex Jarvis119-05Grants Pass
8.10William Swartz117-05Red Bluff
1.12Casey Carter116-07Hidden Valley
9.10Cody Fisher114-09Crater
10.10Cole Boster114-05South Medford
11.11Luke Hannay112-06Ridgeview
12.11Dalton Rasmussen111-05Roseburg
13.12Konner McAllister111-00Crater
14.9Blake Engle110-00North Medford
2.9Collin Marshall108-06Cascade Christian
15.12Brian Gerke107-06Eagle Point
16.10Jay Wymer106-10Ridgeview
3.12Jordan Vasquez104-05Hidden Valley
17.11Tyler Sconce103-08Roseburg
18.11Troy Boyd103-01Ashland
4.10Clancy Allen102-06Hidden Valley
5.11Haiden Schaan102-05Cascade Christian
19.12Jake Kasiah102-04Grants Pass
20.11Bryson Lexow101-01South Medford
6.12Seth Bryant98-02Douglas
21.12Praise Villamu96-09North Medford
7.12Dylan Thomas93-04Henley
8.12Ryan Daniels92-00Douglas
22.9Seth Hall90-08Crater
9.12Trevor Myers89-10Henley
23.11James Touros, Jr.83-02Red Bluff
10.9William Pepperling82-04Phoenix
11.9Gabe Pierson82-01Cascade Christian
12.12Clint Broyles81-00Henley
24.11Mikolaj Zagorski79-03 SRAshland
13.11Alex Decker78-01Lakeview
14.10Sam Schaefer76-03St Mary's
15.11Pablo Garcia76-01Phoenix
16.12Devin Black74-07Douglas
17.10Justin Vermillion73-01Phoenix
25.10Andrew Barlowe71-03Eagle Point
18.9Keegan Decker62-04Lakeview
19.11Matt Armburst61-07Lakeview
20.11Isaac Franklin57-01Triad Christian
12Tre HolmesNDNorth Medford
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dalton Rasmussen160-11Roseburg
2.12Samuel Tibbetts150-07Roseburg
3.11Troy Boyd145-00Ashland
4.12Nicky Weinberg140-10Ashland
5.10Cameron Morgan137-06Eagle Point
6.12Praise Villamu136-06North Medford
7.11James Kinyon130-08Eagle Point
8.11Trent Snyder129-06South Medford
9.12Jake Kasiah129-01Grants Pass
1.12Clint Broyles129-00Henley
2.11Michael Wanamaker127-08Douglas
3.11Vance Waever124-10Henley
4.12Dalton Gray123-07Henley
10.10Issac Manuel122-07North Medford
11.10Juan Macias122-06Roseburg
5.10Joseph Grace122-04Phoenix
12.10Cole Ryerson122-00Crater
6.12Nathan Watt121-08Phoenix
7.10Wyatt Lewis121-00Cascade Christian
8.12Casey Carter120-00Hidden Valley
13.12Taylor Lawler118-06Eagle Point
14.11Lane Kasiah118-00Grants Pass
15.11Rich England117-06Grants Pass
16.11Luke Hannay115-05Ridgeview
17.11Detlef Laughery114-08Ashland
9.11Tristin Richardson114-04Douglas
10.12Thys Kuitert111-11St Mary's
11.12Jimmy Bowlouden111-03Hidden Valley
18.10Michael Rucker108-09North Medford
19.10James Perkins107-10Ridgeview
20.11Martin Laupola106-11South Medford
12.10Justin Vermillion106-00Phoenix
13.12Jordan Vasquez105-01 SRHidden Valley
14.11Eli Builta104-11 PRTriad Christian
21.9Keegan Losinski101-06 PRSouth Medford
15.11Gavin Hollamon96-04Douglas
16.9Keegan Decker96-00Lakeview
17.11Isaac Franklin94-03Triad Christian
18.11Matt Armburst92-00Lakeview
22.10Parker Anderson89-07Ridgeview
23.11Seth Worthylake79-04Crater
19.11Alex Decker78-05Lakeview
24.10Sebastian Vaughan70-08Crater
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stephen Willey5-08.00Grants Pass
1.11Max Jung5-06.00 PRDouglas
1.11Ben Dunn5-06.00Cascade Christian
2.11Arturo Veloz5-06.00South Medford
2.11Jordan Smith5-06.00Roseburg
2.10Randy Clark5-06.00Grants Pass
3.12Elijah Castro5-04.00 PRHidden Valley
3.12Jacob Bergren5-04.00Phoenix
3.12Brodi Woodworth5-04.00 SRHidden Valley
5.10Nicholas Bolin5-04.00Roseburg
5.9Nolan Rinefort5-04.00Ashland
6.10Jaykob Jones5-02.00Douglas
6.10Jerry Patzke5-02.00Lakeview
7.9Peyton Shepard5-02.00South Medford
7.12Jeremiah Sherrynewby5-02.00Ashland
7.12Francisco Ramirez5-02.00 SRCrater
7.9Anthony Smith5-02.00 PRAshland
8.12Nathan Watt5-00.00Phoenix
8.9Michael Quintero5-00.00Cascade Christian
11.9Cole Weaver5-00.00Crater
10.10Colby Thompson4-10.00Lakeview
10.12Casey Carter4-10.00Hidden Valley
12.9Tanner Greene4-10.00Eagle Point
12.10Nate Horton4-10.00Crater
10Orion MartinNHGrants Pass
11Abraham MartinezNHPhoenix
9Ethan MoritzNHTriad Christian
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremiah Sherrynewby12-06.00Ashland
2.11Ian Rinefort12-00.00Ashland
2.11Zack Williams12-00.00Grants Pass
1.12Brodi Woodworth11-06.00 SRHidden Valley
4.11Andrew Lindbloom10-06.00 PRCrater
4.10Kolby Bautista10-06.00Grants Pass
6.10Brinson Scott9-06.00South Medford
2.10Jerry Patzke9-00.00Lakeview
2.10Declan Ritter9-00.00Triad Christian
7.10Cody Le Bel9-00.00Crater
7.9Blake Johnson9-00.00Roseburg
9.10Stephen Lake8-06.00 SRRoseburg
9.10Anthony Taylor8-06.00North Medford
9.10Alex Harmon8-06.00Ridgeview
9.11Kaden Green8-06.00North Medford
4.12Jimmy Bowlouden8-00.00Hidden Valley
4.11Dominic Maita8-00.00Lakeview
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Castro20-09.25Hidden Valley
2.11Zach Booker20-05.25Cascade Christian
2.11Malik Polk19-08.50South Medford
3.11Conner McKenzie19-08.25Red Bluff
3.11Quinden Parson19-06.50Douglas
4.12Nick Marshall19-05.50Eagle Point
4.11Max Jung19-03.50Douglas
5.10Jaren Emptage19-01.25Grants Pass
6.11Nick Sperber18-08.75Ridgeview
7.11Niko Phillips18-08.25Grants Pass
8.11Levi Kuhlmand18-08.00 PRCrater
5.11Harley Wiphu Cheunjit18-06.75St Mary's
9.10Davin Hyrst18-06.25North Medford
6.9Ben Carringer18-04.50Triad Christian
7.11Michael Wanamaker18-04.00 PRDouglas
10.9Nolan Rinefort18-02.50 PRAshland
11.11Garrett Pinkerton18-00.50Ridgeview
12.12Anthony Gray17-11.75Eagle Point
13.11Fletcher Brower17-10.25Roseburg
14.12Hunter Morgan17-09.00Eagle Point
15.11Marshal Brose17-06.25Red Bluff
16.10Tanner Gantenbein17-03.75Red Bluff
8.9Michael Quintero17-02.75Cascade Christian
17.10Luke Lambson17-01.75Grants Pass
9.10Daniel Morris-Jellison16-10.50Douglas
18.10Stephen Lake16-10.00Roseburg
19.12Samuel Tibbetts16-09.00Roseburg
10.11John O'Connor16-08.25 SRHenley
20.10Anthony Taylor16-05.75North Medford
11.10Stephen Sinclair16-04.75Henley
21.12Francisco Ramirez15-11.25 SRCrater
22.12Keith Crowley15-11.00North Medford
12.9Brenden Raul15-10.75Henley
12.10Joseph Navas15-10.75Phoenix
1.10Jacob Wilson15'09.25Crater
14.11Matt Spliethof15-09.00Phoenix
15.12Thys Kuitert14-11.50 PRSt Mary's
23.9Alexander Ourant14-04.75Ashland
16.9Darin Aguilar14-04.50 PRHidden Valley
17.11Victor Tu14-03.25St Mary's
18.10Elijah Galatioto13-08.50Phoenix
24.9Austin McVey13-02.50Ridgeview
9Keegan LosinskiNDSouth Medford
12Riley MartinNDSouth Medford
12Colton RidgeNDHidden Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Luke Lambson41-07.50 PRGrants Pass
1.11Zach Booker40-10.75Cascade Christian
2.11Niko Phillips39-07.50Grants Pass
3.11Fletcher Brower38-11.75Roseburg
4.11Garrett Pinkerton38-06.75Ridgeview
5.10Cody Fisher37-02.75Crater
2.9Brenden Raul37-01.50Henley
6.9Keegan Losinski37-01.50South Medford
7.10Randy Clark36-10.00Grants Pass
8.12Samuel Tibbetts36-00.75 SRRoseburg
9.11Isaiah Bernier34-06.50Roseburg
10.11Arturo Veloz34-03.00South Medford
11.9Cole Weaver33-09.75Crater
3.10Jerry Patzke32-06.00Lakeview
4.9Tyler Brown31-05.75Cascade Christian
5.12Mason Reed30-02.75Cascade Christian
6.12Thys Kuitert29-05.75St Mary's
12.10Blake Smith29-00.50Crater
 

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Grants Pass105.59
2.Hidden Valley102.94
3.Cascade Christian80.29
4.South Medford77.96
5.Crater74.26
6.Ashland64.92
7.Phoenix62.93
8.Roseburg57.95
9.Henley56.92
10.Douglas53.98
11.Lakeview52.3
12.Ridgeview43.25
13.Eagle Point39.65
14.North Medford24.98
15.Triad Christian24.33
16.Red Bluff23.98
17.St Mary's20
Varsity - Womens
1.Grants Pass107.92
2.Hidden Valley78.97
3.Lakeview75.27
4.North Medford74.96
5.Phoenix69.96
6.Henley69.95
7.Crater61.6
8.South Medford56.24
9.Ashland55.3
10.Ridgeview55.28
11.Cascade Christian48.97
12.Roseburg48.95
13.St Mary's38.6
14.Triad Christian29.98
15.Douglas27.98
16.Eagle Point25.97
17.Red Bluff18.31

Meet Schedule