Team Results Management

Meet Info

VARDivision 1Division 2Division 3
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Isaiah Cunningham10.53a (.9)Rancho Verde
2.12Rasaun House10.62a (.9)Rancho Verde
3.11Jabriel Smith10.65a (.9)John W. North
4.11Quoi Ellis10.79a (.9)Mt Carmel
5.10Jesuseun Adeyiga10.97a (.9)Homewood-Flossmoor
6.12Michael Hull-Littlejohn11.03a (1.5)Olympian
6.10Kenan Christon11.03a (.9)Madison
8.12Gary Carney11.06a (1.5)Paloma Valley
9.11Jaden Stokes11.07a (.9)Del Norte
10.10Joshua Bridges11.15a (1.7)Homewood-Flossmoor
10.12Phillip McElroy11.15a (1.7)Morse
12.12Anthony Palumbo11.24a (1.7)Simi Valley
12.11Malik Moore11.24a (1.7)Point Loma
14.10Artyom Harr11.26a (1.5)Horizon
15.11Januar Ramadhan11.31a (1.7)Ramona
15.11Grant Floyd11.31a SR (1.1)Homewood-Flossmoor
17.11Collin Sanford11.32a (1.1)Rancho Bernardo
18.11Malkelm Morrison11.34a PR (1.5)Iona Preparatory
19.10Jamar Simpson11.36a (1.1)Rancho Verde
20.11Ian Issa11.38a (1.7)Wilson (Long Beach)
20.11Isaac Taylor-Stuart11.38a PR (1.1)St Augustine
22.11Colin Payne11.44a SR (1.7)Cathedral
23.10Jaden Dir11.45a (1.5)La Jolla Country Day
24.12Davhaun Lemelle11.51a (1.7)High Tech High
25.9Anthony Johnson11.52a (1.1)Cathedral
26.11Matt Blackburn11.55a (1.5)Poway
27.10Tristan Marez11.60a (1.5)Cathedral
28.10Jaylen Williams11.65a (1.1)Los Osos
29.11Wright Pringle11.74a PR (1.1)Cathedral
29.12Reid Speicher11.74a (1.5)University City
31.11James Phillips11.89a (.9)Heritage (Menifee)
32.12Kavenaugh Maroney12.01a (1.1)Wilson (Long Beach)
11Michael MallucciDNS (1.1)St Augustine
11Marvin JamesDNS (1.7)Steele Canyon
12Kavin HariharanDNS (.9)Rancho Bernardo
10Ethan MartinDNS (1.5)Fallbrook
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Isaiah Cunningham21.42a (1.7)Rancho Verde
2.11Jabriel Smith21.96a (1.7)John W. North
3.11Quoi Ellis21.99a (1.7)Mt Carmel
4.11Parris Samaniego22.02a (3.0)Vista Murrieta
5.10Kenan Christon22.04a (1.7)Madison
6.10Jesuseun Adeyiga22.22a (3.0)Homewood-Flossmoor
7.12Jacobi Hardy22.26a SR (1.7)Wilson (Long Beach)
8.10Karson Lippert22.28a (1.7)La Costa Canyon
9.12Anthony Palumbo22.30a (3.0)Simi Valley
10.12Phillip McElroy22.33a (1.7)Morse
11.12Tyler Kennedy22.36a (3.0)Rancho Verde
12.10Izel Smith22.47a (-.6)Westview
13.10Joshua Bridges22.49a (-.6)Homewood-Flossmoor
14.11Isaac Taylor-Stuart22.50a SR (3.0)St Augustine
14.11Malik Moore22.50a (-.6)Point Loma
16.11Billy Bowens22.70a PR (-.6)Redlands East Valley
17.10Shamar Martin22.72a (-.6)Morse
18.11Colin Payne22.88a PR (1.7)Cathedral
19.11Ian Issa22.91a (1.7)Wilson (Long Beach)
20.12Kavin Hariharan22.97a (3.0)Rancho Bernardo
21.11Corey Payne23.17a SR (3.0)Cathedral
21.12Joshua Nagalima23.17a (-.6)John W. North
23.10Jaylen Williams23.19a (3.0)Los Osos
24.12Lawrence Willis23.26a (1.7)Mira Mesa
25.12Sebastian Rodriguez23.56a PR (-.6)Indio
26.10Tristan Marez24.34a (1.7)Cathedral
27.9Anthony Johnson25.09a (1.7)Cathedral
10Jamar SimpsonDNS (1.7)Rancho Verde
12Richard BensonDNS (1.7)Morse
12D'Angelo GunterDNS (1.7)Del Norte
12Rasaun HouseDNS (1.7)Rancho Verde
11Marvin JamesDNS (-.6)Steele Canyon
11James PhillipsDNS (3.0)Heritage (Menifee)
12Jordan SmithDNS (1.7)Oceanside
11Grant FloydDNS (-.6)Homewood-Flossmoor
11Jaden StokesDNS (1.7)Del Norte
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Parris Samaniego48.60aVista Murrieta
2.10Karson Lippert48.69aLa Costa Canyon
3.12D'Angelo Gunter49.63aDel Norte
4.10Andrew Richards49.76a PRWilson (Long Beach)
5.11Steven Camacho49.83aWilson (Long Beach)
6.12Lawrence Willis50.32aMira Mesa
7.10Marcus Dean50.50aMira Mesa
8.11Tyler Roberson50.51aHomewood-Flossmoor
9.12Richard Benson50.91aMorse
10.12Knikolas Bentley-Dean50.97aHomewood-Flossmoor
11.12Kavenaugh Maroney51.07a SRWilson (Long Beach)
12.12Adam Eberle51.08aSimi Valley
13.10Izel Smith51.13a PRWestview
14.12Jonathan Burton51.18a PRRancho Verde
15.12Ramon Colon51.28aRancho Bernardo
16.12Brandon Thomison51.33aSage Creek
17.10Lennard Marshall51.38a PRCathedral
18.12Sekaye Knutson51.53aMission Hills
19.12Timothy O'Reilly51.96aGranite Hills
20.12Saimon Georgari52.23aPoway
21.11Chase Clatterbuck52.45a SRMt Carmel
22.10Wolley Tuala-Saga52.47a PRCathedral
23.12Sebastian Rodriguez52.65aIndio
24.11Halid Djibril52.86a PRCathedral
25.12Ryan Sanchez53.01aOlympian
26.12Joshua Nagalima53.67aJohn W. North
27.12Sammy Duran54.05aBurroughs (Burbank)
11Torre SmithDNSRancho Verde
12Alexander TelloDNSHeritage (Menifee)
12Noah TynesDNSHelix
12Michael KiplingDNSOlympian
12Jacobi HardyDNSWilson (Long Beach)
12Kevin RubalcabaDNSChula Vista Learning...
12Kevin MediciDNSVista
9Everett StewardDNSCathedral
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  VAR - Finals

1.11Quoi Ellis51.07hMt Carmel
11Jake Burton51.6hCathedral Catholic
12Gregory Fernandez52.6h PRCathedral Catholic
2.11Chase Clatterbuck52.82hMt Carmel
3.10Jerrod Dalupan53.18hMt Carmel
3.12Xavier Butler53.15hMt Carmel
11Ike Enriquez53.4hCathedral Catholic
12John Carney53.5hCathedral Catholic
5.10Trevor Nguru0:54hRancho Verde
 

800 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Charles Winn1:57.35aCoronado
2.12Jake Selstad1:57.58aSan Marcos
3.11Christian Mitchell1:57.66a SRSage Creek
4.12Jaleel Turner1:57.92aRancho Verde
5.11Jamie Moreland1:58.07aCampbell Hall
6.12Harold Thomas1:58.57aOtay Ranch
7.11Stewart Keene1:59.13aHomewood-Flossmoor
8.12Moses Crawford2:00.42aEl Camino
9.12Dylan Che2:00.50aArcadia
10.12Isaiah Villalpando2:00.55aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
11.12Daniel Fendrich2:00.75aBurroughs (Burbank)
12.12Daveill Perfecto2:01.26a SRWilson (Long Beach)
13.10Teylor Howard2:01.29a PRPoint Loma
14.11Spencer Berkins2:01.53aBishop O'Dowd
15.10Rashad Prince2:01.57a PROrange Glen
16.10Davell Clemon2:01.71a PRHomewood-Flossmoor
17.11Vincent Velletta2:02.09aSantana
18.10Andrew Richards2:02.10a PRWilson (Long Beach)
19.10Willie Coleman III2:02.12aSteele Canyon
20.11Brady DeHaven2:02.27aGranite Hills
21.10Derek Tingey2:02.54a PRWest Hills
22.12Alex Lara-Trejo2:02.71aMission Hills
23.12Kit Carter2:02.74aPoway
24.12Eder Landgrave2:02.82a PRRamona
24.12Quentin Cruz-Boyer2:02.82aOlympian
26.11Alec Nguyen2:02.87a SRRosemead
27.10Lorenzo Orozco2:03.10a PRRancho Verde
28.11Casper Abbasi2:03.13aLa Jolla
29.10Trevor Nguru2:03.27aRancho Verde
30.10Alberto Osuna2:03.74aEl Camino
31.12Joey Hammack2:03.75a PRHelix
32.12Evan LeDesma2:03.91aOtay Ranch
33.10Jerrod Dalupan2:04.19aMt Carmel
34.11Adrine Sermons2:04.21a PROlympian
35.12Isaiah Ingram2:05.06aRancho Verde
36.10Ethan Bruemmer2:05.57aLa Costa Canyon
37.12Nelson Rader2:05.63aLa Costa Canyon
38.12Tony Trigotenco2:05.81aOntario
39.11John Bradshaw2:05.89a PROntario
40.11Kyle Humphrey2:06.26aRancho Bernardo
41.10Christian Baroya2:06.80a SREastlake
42.12Dominic Huerta2:06.94aMira Mesa
43.12Kristian Perez Tejada2:08.32aOlympian
44.11Daniel Christenson2:08.92aWestview
45.11Steven Camacho2:09.68aWilson (Long Beach)
46.11Mohammead Mohamead2:09.75aJohn W. North
47.12Ryker Strickland2:10.09aPaloma Valley
48.11Bradley Pickard2:15.54aRancho Bernardo
11Mitchell HooverDNSWestview
11Ethan SchneppDNSSan Marcos
12Miguel Meza-PonceDNSMorse
12Dionicio MiguelDNSEscondido
12Luis PinaDNSSteele Canyon
12Alex BarrDNSScripps Ranch
12Christopher HallDNSWilson (Long Beach)
10Anthony ArchilaDNSJohn W. North
9Everett StewardDNSCathedral
10Diego ArguetaDNSCathedral Catholic
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  VAR - Finals

1.11Humberto Gonzalez1:57h PRRancho Verde
1.12Jaleel Turner1:57hRancho Verde
3.10Trevor Nguru2:01hRancho Verde
4.12Isaiah Ingram2:02hRancho Verde
5.11Humberto Gonzalez2:03hRancho Verde
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  VAR - Finals

1.12Jaleel Turner3:14hRancho Verde
 

1600 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Alex Barr4:14.51a PRScripps Ranch
2.12Erik Gonzalez4:20.46a SRRubidoux
3.12Tristan Sylva4:21.28aPaloma Valley
4.11Jamie Moreland4:23.04aCampbell Hall
5.11Anthony Benitez4:23.15aSerra
6.10Kevin Ramos4:23.77aRubidoux
7.11Isaiah Labra4:24.92aBonita Vista
8.10Garrett Stanford4:25.10aLa Costa Canyon
9.11Alexander Hirsch4:25.11a PRBurroughs (Burbank)
10.12Matthew Earney4:25.19aDel Norte
11.10Jacob Stanford4:25.49aLa Costa Canyon
12.11Jaron Farnham4:25.79aDel Norte
13.10Luke Klingenberg4:26.20a PRCoronado
14.12Michael Robinson4:27.17aCathedral Catholic
15.10Noah Tellez-Velazquez4:27.57aSan Pasqual
16.12Humberto Guzman4:27.76aRubidoux
17.12Diego Arriola4:27.95aOlympian
18.11Noah Monroy4:28.02aMaranatha Christian
19.11Angel Campos4:31.54aOntario
20.11Mario Trasvina4:31.98aEl Camino
21.10Lorenzo Orozco4:32.04aRancho Verde
22.12Jeremy Sanchez4:32.63aRancho Bernardo
23.10Jack Ruan4:32.74a PRArcadia
24.12Dionicio Miguel4:32.85a SREscondido
25.12Misael Bernal4:32.95a PROntario
26.12James Ferraro4:33.85aWest Hills
27.10Zachary Falkowski4:33.91aLaguna Beach
28.10Ryan Connors4:34.83a PRScripps Ranch
29.12Chris Larson4:34.86aFallbrook
30.11Gavin Aleshire4:35.41a PRLa Costa Canyon
31.11Spencer Berkins4:35.54aBishop O'Dowd
32.11Nicholas Albro4:35.98aOlympian
33.12William Maas4:36.03a SRSage Creek
34.10Sebastian Fisher4:36.20aLaguna Beach
35.11Tony Segura4:38.79a SRArcadia
36.11Jaden Rosenthal4:40.81aHigh Tech High
37.12Luis Pina4:41.34aSteele Canyon
38.10Soichiro Nagao4:42.33aArcadia
39.12Max Menke4:46.29aHigh Tech High
40.10Jack Clough4:46.82aRamona
41.11Raymond Franco4:47.29a PRRancho Verde
42.12Kyle Kesler4:47.88aPoway
43.12Christian Gonzalez4:49.02aVista
44.11Matt Scarlett4:51.93aSteele Canyon
45.10Eduardo Cruz4:56.49aArcadia
46.11Adrian Lopez4:57.70a PRRancho Verde
11Humberto GonzalezDNFRancho Verde
12Miguel Meza-PonceDNSMorse
12Harold ThomasDNSOtay Ranch
12Lorenzo CoronaDNSLos Osos
12Beau PrinceDNSSage Creek
12Michael DownsDNSPoway
10Jacob FeidelbergDNSLa Costa Canyon
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  VAR - Finals

1.10Lorenzo Orozco4:37h PRRancho Verde
 

3200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

8.11Armando Campos9:41.67aBonita Vista
9.12Tyler Neal9:43.87a PRPoway
10.12Senri Kuroiwa9:44.83a PRRancho Bernardo
11.11Moise Maombi9:45.12a PRHoover (SD)
14.12Daniel Robinson9:46.52aCathedral Catholic
16.10Matt Machnov9:48.90aEl Capitan
17.12Arturo Gonzalez9:49.49a PRWilson (Long Beach)
18.12Igor Landa9:49.80aDel Norte
20.11Trenton Sikute9:51.05aValhalla
23.12Everett Williams9:53.43aCarlsbad
23.12Aaron Gonzalez9:53.43aBishop O'Dowd
25.11Matt Scarlett9:53.70a SRSteele Canyon
27.11Ben Reed9:55.85a PRArcadia
29.10Elias Warren9:57.83aLa Costa Canyon
31.11Riley O'neil10:05.41aSan Marcos
34.12Christopher Allen10:10.56aValley Center
35.12Chris Alexander10:10.95a SRSerra
37.12Patrick Wells10:23.02aBurroughs (Burbank)
12Christian GonzalezDNSVista
12Tristan SylvaSCRPaloma Valley
11Gavin AleshireDNSLa Costa Canyon
11John BradshawDNSOntario
10Sean CasterDNSMission Hills
10Mathis WoutersDNSSan Pasqual
10Austin ChenDNSSan Marcos
9Max WilsonDNSCathedral Catholic
 

3200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Simeon Paul9:17.02a PRMt Carmel
2.12Beau Prince9:21.48aSage Creek
3.9Zev Feidelberg9:28.73aDel Norte
4.11Stefen Rasmuson9:33.82aMira Mesa
5.11Alex Halter9:35.09a PRUniversity City
6.12Jeremiah Suzara9:38.87aOtay Ranch
7.12Timothy Wells9:39.00aBurroughs (Burbank)
12.12Fuyuki Kuroiwa9:45.78aRancho Bernardo
13.12Diego Arriola9:46.21aOlympian
15.11Brad Nelson9:48.48aSage Creek
19.11Angel Campos9:50.47a PROntario
21.12Joseph Vasquez9:51.83aArcadia
22.12Misael Bernal9:52.26aOntario
26.12Samy Belay9:54.43a SRHoover (SD)
27.11Finn Waters9:55.85aCathedral Catholic
30.10Daniel Rubin10:01.53aSage Creek
32.12Dominic Garza10:09.20aSteele Canyon
33.12Luis Pina10:10.04aSteele Canyon
36.11Isaiah Labra10:17.56aBonita Vista
38.11Bobby Brana10:31.42aScripps Ranch
11Joaquin Martinez de PinillosDNSCathedral Catholic
11Samuel BooneDNSMt Carmel
12Antonio ArroyoDNSArcadia
12Chris LarsonDNSFallbrook
11Raymond FrancoDNSRancho Verde
12Cale PariseDNSOtay Ranch
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Jeremy Clay14.91a (2.0)Valley Center
2.12Josh Kelly14.93a PR (2.0)Arcadia
3.12Jaylan Bradley15.13a (1.4)Wilson (Long Beach)
4.11Randy Jordan15.14a (2.0)Steele Canyon
5.12Christian Baker15.30a (2.0)Rancho Bernardo
6.12Aidan Christensen15.31a SR (2.0)Los Osos
7.12Jose Castellon15.63a (1.4)Rubidoux
8.12Lewis Shine15.66a (2.0)Westview
8.11Matthew Lewis-Banks15.66a (2.0)Homewood-Flossmoor
10.11Alex Lieu15.68a (1.4)Valhalla
11.11Dylan Coleman15.73a (1.4)Granite Hills
12.10Jordan Lee15.90a (.6)Sage Creek
13.11Micah McClure16.03aValley Center
14.12Teak Hodge16.11a (.6)San Diego
15.11Caleb Berman16.12a (.6)Ramona
16.11Jalyn Jackson16.13a (1.4)Eastlake
16.12Isaiah Garibay16.13a (.6)Vista Murrieta
18.10Riley Hunt16.14a (2.0)Simi Valley
19.12Jonathan Burton16.15aRancho Verde
20.10oluwatobi Adegoke16.20a (1.4)Los Osos
21.11Eldrinn Rodrin16.31aSan Marcos
22.12Parker Mitchell16.36aSan Marcos
23.11Justin Hall16.48a (.6)Homewood-Flossmoor
24.12Max Carrillo16.61a PR (.6)Burroughs (Burbank)
25.11Bryce Laraya16.68aPoint Loma
26.11Elijah Balancio16.70a (.6)Mission Hills
27.12Neil Bly16.73aVista
28.11Jonathan Ponce16.76aSimi Valley
29.12Drew Clark17.23a (.6)El Camino
30.12Elyjah Palomera17.26a (.6)Granite Hills
31.12Jake Helsing17.42aLa Costa Canyon
32.11Derek Li17.87a (1.4)Arcadia
12Cody SlawsonDNS (2.0)Poway
12Nelson MendesDNS (1.4)Vista
11Josh FarmerDNS (1.4)Rancho Bernardo
12Cameron BroughtonDNSEl Camino
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Aidan Christensen37.81aLos Osos
2.12Cameron Samuel37.94aRancho Verde
3.12Jaylan Bradley39.45aWilson (Long Beach)
4.11Dylan Coleman39.67aGranite Hills
5.12Teak Hodge39.75a PRSan Diego
6.12Sekaye Knutson40.13aMission Hills
7.10oluwatobi Adegoke40.49aLos Osos
8.11Luke Hofrichter40.76aCathedral Catholic
9.12Jose Castellon40.80aRubidoux
10.11Jeremy Clay41.13aValley Center
11.12Lewis Shine41.14aWestview
12.12Samuel Clark41.29aCarlsbad
13.12William Carpenter41.35aDel Norte
14.11Alex Lieu41.48aValhalla
15.12Elyjah Palomera41.50aGranite Hills
16.12Austin Ross41.62aSantana
17.11Derek Li41.65aArcadia
17.11Matthew Lewis-Banks41.65aHomewood-Flossmoor
19.12Drew Clark41.70aEl Camino
20.10Jordan Lee41.80aSage Creek
21.12Adam Kasten41.84aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
22.10Riley Hunt42.11aSimi Valley
23.12Max Carrillo42.14aBurroughs (Burbank)
24.12Isaiah Garibay42.18aVista Murrieta
25.11Emari Bennent42.29a SRWilson (Long Beach)
26.11Aidan Cardall42.33aDel Norte
27.12Jonah Harris42.46aOceanside
28.12Moises Medina42.83a PRChula Vista
29.11Bryce Laraya43.28aPoint Loma
30.12Vincent Gonzalez43.55aIndio
31.11Jacob Davis43.64aSerra
32.11Mikhail Browne43.98aJohn W. North
33.11Connor Shea45.13a PRIona Preparatory
34.11Jonathan Ponce45.89aSimi Valley
12Josh KellyDNSArcadia
12Jonathan BurtonDNSRancho Verde
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.Relay Team 41.88aRancho Verde
2.Relay Team 42.91aMorse
3.Relay Team 43.26aHomewood-Flossmoor
4.Mohammad Farah
D'Angelo Gunter
William Carpenter
Jaden Stokes
43.34aDel Norte
5.Relay Team 43.96aSimi Valley
6.Relay Team 43.97aJohn W. North
7.James Alarcon
Xavier Butler
Chase Clatterbuck
Quoi Ellis
44.01aMt Carmel
8.Relay Team 44.28aRamona
9.Relay Team 44.35aEl Capitan
10.Relay Team 44.42aSerra
11.Relay Team 44.57aEastlake
12.Relay Team 44.79aSage Creek
13.Relay Team 45.03aValhalla
14.Relay Team 45.21aWest Hills
15.Relay Team 45.40aCarlsbad
16.Relay Team 45.80aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
17.Relay Team 45.94aSteele Canyon
18.Relay Team 46.22aSweetwater
19.Relay Team 46.32aLa Jolla
20.Relay Team 46.99aTorrey Pines
21.Relay Team 47.23aArcadia
22.Relay Team 48.87aIona Preparatory
Relay Team DQWilson (Long Beach)
Relay Team DNSHeritage (Menifee)
Relay Team DNSLa Costa Canyon
Relay Team DQBurroughs (Burbank)
Relay Team DNSMission Bay
Relay Team DNSUniversity City
Relay Team DNSCathedral
Relay Team DNSOceanside
Relay Team DNSOlympian
Relay Team DNSSt Augustine
Relay Team DQFallbrook
Relay Team DNSSan Marcos
Relay Team DQGranite Hills
Relay Team DNSSan Dieguito Academy
Relay Team DNSSan Pasqual
Relay Team DNSPoway
Relay Team DQRancho Bernardo
Relay Team DNSMission Hills
Relay Team DNSValley Center
Relay Team DNSEl Cajon Valley
Relay Team DNSVista
Relay Team DQMira Mesa
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:18.47aWilson (Long Beach)
2.Relay Team 3:26.13aHomewood-Flossmoor
3.Relay Team 3:27.63aCathedral
4.Relay Team 3:27.95aSage Creek
5.Bryce Beeson
Michael Ong
Cody Slawson
Saimon Georgari
3:29.01aPoway
6.Relay Team 3:29.15aRancho Bernardo
7.Relay Team 3:29.66aMira Mesa
8.Relay Team 3:29.67aArcadia
9.Chase Clatterbuck
Xavier Butler
Jerrod Dalupan
Quoi Ellis
3:30.42aMt Carmel
10.Ike Enriquez
Jake Burton
Gregory Fernandez
John Carney
3:31.12aCathedral Catholic
11.Relay Team 3:31.38aOlympian
12.Relay Team 3:31.80aWestview
13.Relay Team 3:31.88aLos Osos
14.Relay Team 3:32.18aMission Hills
15.Relay Team 3:32.33aGranite Hills
16.Relay Team 3:32.39aCarlsbad
17.Relay Team 3:32.70aValhalla
18.Relay Team 3:35.19aSteele Canyon
18.Relay Team 3:35.19aEastlake
20.Relay Team 3:35.85aRamona
21.Relay Team 3:36.48aJohn W. North
22.Relay Team 3:37.59aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
23.Relay Team 3:38.20aOrange Glen
24.Relay Team 3:38.45aCentral Union
25.Relay Team 3:39.09aTorrey Pines
26.Relay Team 3:40.32aUniversity City
27.Relay Team 3:43.18aSan Dieguito Academy
28.Relay Team 3:45.33aIona Preparatory
Relay Team DNSEl Capitan
Relay Team DNSDel Norte
Relay Team DNSRancho Verde
Relay Team DNSVista
Relay Team DNSSan Diego
Relay Team DNSHigh Tech High
Relay Team DNSScripps Ranch
 

4x800 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.Kit Carter
Michael Downs
Gavin Blain
Jarett Chinn
7:55.70aPoway
2.Isaiah Ingram
Jaleel Turner
Trevor Nguru
Humberto Gonzalez
7:58.87aRancho Verde
3.Relay Team 8:01.51aWilson (Long Beach)
4.Relay Team 8:18.05aBurroughs (Burbank)
5.Relay Team 8:20.61aRancho Bernardo
6.Relay Team 8:21.48aPoint Loma
7.Relay Team 8:29.03aOlympian
8.Relay Team 8:32.20aLa Sierra
9.Relay Team 8:32.95aIona Preparatory
10.Relay Team 8:34.44aMira Mesa
11.Relay Team 8:35.04aGranite Hills
12.Billy Sanchez
Kyle Lennan
Connor Lennan
David Barajas
8:38.50aDel Norte
13.Relay Team 8:43.94aUniversity City
14.Relay Team 8:48.51aArcadia
15.Relay Team 8:48.84aSteele Canyon
16.Relay Team 8:55.25aJohn W. North
17.Relay Team 8:55.85aMt Carmel
18.Relay Team 8:56.02aMission Hills
19.Relay Team 9:08.36aSt Augustine
Relay Team DNSHigh Tech High
Relay Team DNSWest Hills
Relay Team DNSEscondido
Relay Team DNSOtay Ranch
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Division 1 - Finals

1.Relay Team 10:32.31aRubidoux
2.Relay Team 10:44.55aCanyon Crest Academy
3.Relay Team 10:44.95aTorrey Pines
4.Relay Team 10:45.48aBurroughs (Burbank)
5.Zak Beckwith
Zach Goodman
Michael Downs
Jarett Chinn
10:46.53aPoway
6.Jaleel Turner
Trevor Nguru
Humberto Gonzalez
Lorenzo Orozco
10:48.93aRancho Verde
7.Relay Team 10:49.29aWest Hills
8.Relay Team 10:49.76aMission Hills
9.Relay Team 10:53.50aWilson (Long Beach)
10.Andrew Varvara
Jaron Farnham
Connor Holmes
Jake Kim
10:53.79aDel Norte
11.Relay Team 10:57.83aHigh Tech High
12.Relay Team 10:58.48aOtay Ranch
13.Relay Team 11:01.78aEl Camino
14.Relay Team 11:04.92aCarlsbad
15.Relay Team 11:05.76aPoint Loma
16.Relay Team 11:07.76aSage Creek
17.Alec Nguyen
Steven Ung
Fausto Reyna
Tommy Ly
11:12.49aRosemead
18.Relay Team 11:18.67aRancho Bernardo
19.Relay Team 11:19.88aMira Mesa
20.Relay Team 11:25.50aLaguna Beach
21.Relay Team 11:26.21aOlympian
22.Relay Team 11:33.42aIona Preparatory
23.Relay Team 11:36.90aArcadia
24.Relay Team 11:56.83aJohn W. North
25.Relay Team 12:02.59aMt Carmel
Relay Team DNSFallbrook
Relay Team DNSUniversity City
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 1 - Finals

15.11Matthew Williams44-10.00 PRLos Osos
16.10Damian Hidalgo44-09.00Granite Hills
21.10Gabe West42-11.00Torrey Pines
22.11Jimmy Nguyen42-08.00 PRSerra
23.10Joel Forman42-00.00Torrey Pines
24.12Emeil McDonald41-11.00Los Osos
26.10Tamir Rokach41-05.00Mt Carmel
28.10Edgar Portillo40-10.00Rosemead
31.12Anthony Luna40-05.00 PRLa Quinta (La Quinta)
32.11Grant Connors39-11.00Del Norte
35.10Darren Jones39-06.00Vista Murrieta
38.11Joshua M. Garcia38-10.00Oceanside
39.12Andrew Mitchell38-08.00La Jolla
40.12Zach Weaver38-06.00West Hills
41.11Landon Watkins37-09.00Ramona
16.12Andrew Randy Balolong37-02.00Olympian
45.11Joshua Tan33-11.00Arcadia
12Nolan SmithDNSPatrick Henry
12Joseph MorenoDNSCarlsbad
11Faufano AuteleDNSOtay Ranch
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 2 - Finals

8.12Micah Scott46-09.50Mater Dei Catholic
12.12Roman Bacoy45-06.75Mt Carmel
20.11Robert Bias43-02.75Westview
25.12Patrick Shubat41-06.75Torrey Pines
27.12Daylon Boyd41-01.75Granite Hills
29.12Jason Miller40-07.00Olympian
30.11Luke Tobia40-06.25 PRIona Preparatory
32.12Jeremiah Poutoa39-11.00Morse
34.12Kenneth Lay39-09.25Arcadia
36.11Dominic D'Andrea39-03.50Otay Ranch
42.11Jack Lawrence37-02.50Rancho Bernardo
44.10Omar Flores37-00.25John W. North
10Isaac AndersonDNSMission Hills
11Jake JonesDNSUniversity City
12John(Brittain) HaleDNSDel Norte
11Tavis ShippenDNSVista Murrieta
12Andy AndradeDNSMission Hills
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Cole Hardan56-08.50San Pasqual
2.12Ryan Gonter52-03.00Vista Murrieta
3.12Kyree Woods51-09.50Steele Canyon
4.12George Harris50-09.50San Diego
5.12Kirkland Kinsey49-10.25El Camino
6.12Oman Hernandez48-00.25El Camino
7.12Eric Guerrero47-08.00Los Osos
9.11Jace Fuamatu46-04.00Otay Ranch
10.12Chase Layne46-03.75Rancho Bernardo
11.11Travis Allen46-00.50 PRWestview
13.12Anthony Sola45-05.00Morse
14.12Johnathan Lewis44-11.25St Augustine
17.11David Folsom44-05.00Point Loma
18.11Jake Jones43-11.00University City
19.11Derek Ferraro43-04.00Iona Preparatory
37.12Seok Oh38-11.00Los Osos
11Enrique LamasDNSMission Hills
11David GonzalezDNSGranite Hills
11Dexter StephensDNSSimi Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 1 - Finals

4.12George Harris145-02San Diego
8.11Matthew Linnell134-11 PRWestview
13.11Derek Ferraro126-10Iona Preparatory
15.11Jalen Graham126-02Eastlake
16.12Jason Miller126-01Olympian
17.12Sean Miller125-04Steele Canyon
17.12Rudolph Castaneda125-04Sweetwater
21.10Joel Forman123-11Torrey Pines
23.12Zach Weaver122-08West Hills
23.12Elishah Davis122-08Santana
25.10Darren Jones121-11Vista Murrieta
26.12Roman Bacoy121-09Mt Carmel
27.12Anthony Sola121-08 PRMorse
28.11Austin Denison119-10West Hills
30.12Caleb Manuel-Cortez116-10Kamehameha Hawaii
33.10Edgar Portillo114-03Rosemead
33.11Jimmy Nguyen114-03Serra
35.12Neil Bly113-06Vista
37.12Kyree Woods109-02Steele Canyon
39.11Luke Tobia92-08Iona Preparatory
12Joseph MorenoDNSCarlsbad
12Austin RobertsSCRSimi Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Eric Guerrero150-09Los Osos
2.11David Leber149-03Granite Hills
3.12Ryan Gonter145-10Vista Murrieta
4.12John(Brittain) Hale143-10Del Norte
6.12Seok Oh140-00Los Osos
7.12Payton Stoner138-04Mt Carmel
9.11Jake Jones132-03University City
10.11Jace Fuamatu131-05Otay Ranch
11.12Patrick Shubat130-05Torrey Pines
12.12Kenneth Lay127-00Arcadia
14.12Alex Reyes126-06Escondido
19.11Jared Leapart124-10Mission Hills
20.11Tommy Magdaleno124-00Steele Canyon
22.12Kirkland Kinsey123-10El Camino
28.11Jack Lawrence119-10Rancho Bernardo
31.12Elijah Smith116-04Mission Hills
32.12Andrew Mitchell115-10La Jolla
36.12Oman Hernandez109-07El Camino
38.10Omar Flores103-07John W. North
12Chase LayneDNSRancho Bernardo
11Dexter StephensDNSSimi Valley
11Faufano AuteleDNSOtay Ranch
 

High Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Darian Williams6-00.00 PROtay Ranch
2.11Troy Cristobal6-00.00Patrick Henry
3.11Hayden Chinn5-10.00Poway
4.11Azael Estrada5-08.00 PRBurroughs (Burbank)
4.10Rajit Agarwal5-08.00Canyon Crest Academy
4.12George Donaldson5-08.00Serra
5.11Thomas Bridgham5-08.00Poway
8.11Bryce Williams5-06.00Westview
11David LennstromDNSBurroughs (Burbank)
10Andrew LugoDNSCanyon Crest Academy
10Lance QiuDNSCarlsbad
12Josh OrtonDNSPoway
10Marcus GoodDNSMt Carmel
12Elishia GarnerDNSRosemead
12Noah FalzaranoDNSSteele Canyon
12Tyler LeDNSGranite Hills
12Joseph LandersDNSSan Dieguito Academy
 

High Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Jack Bianchi6-00.00La Costa Canyon
2.11John Walther6-00.00Sage Creek
3.10Sam Willis6-00.00 PRPaloma Valley
4.10Trevor Johnson5-10.00Westview
5.10Yaphet Yokley5-08.00El Capitan
5.10Connor Luck5-08.00Mission Vista
5.11Joseph Flack5-08.00Poway
8.12Wyatt Holmes5-06.00Steele Canyon
8.10Jackson Carpenter5-06.00Rancho Bernardo
8.12Seif Qabouq5-06.00Valhalla
8.10Israel Breland5-06.00Steele Canyon
12Blake JeffreysDNSGranite Hills
12Brandon FullerDNSValhalla
12Brian HuoDNSDel Norte
 

High Jump  Division 3 - Finals

1.11Sean Lee6-09.00Trabuco Hills
2.11Dylan Coleman6-02.00Granite Hills
2.12Elijah Steward6-02.00Vista Murrieta
4.11Max Castin6-00.00Rancho Bernardo
4.11Chayin Osgood6-00.00Olympian
6.11Glenn Mbamo5-10.00Rancho Bernardo
6.11Cole Lewis5-10.00Homewood-Flossmoor
6.10Steven Marquez5-10.00Central Union
6.12Tanner Hansen5-10.00La Costa Canyon
12Ryan DumasSCREl Capitan
12Mitchell HolderDNSWest Hills
12Max SchoernerSCRSouth Pasadena
12Spencer JohnsonNHWest Hills
11Adriane RodriguezNHOlympian
12Benjamin Lolly-WilsonSCRUniversity City
11Josh FarmerSCRRancho Bernardo
 

Pole Vault  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Jacob Kinard13-00.00Mission Hills
2.11Kevin Fernandez12-02.00Cathedral Catholic
3.11Jay Patel12-02.00Westview
4.10Louis Logsdail12-02.00Iona Preparatory
5.12Mitchell Holder12-02.00West Hills
6.12Ezekiel Campos11-08.00Mater Dei Catholic
6.11Kyle Vidal11-08.00Iona Preparatory
6.12Alex Cheever11-08.00Coronado
8.12Daniel Han11-08.00Burroughs (Burbank)
9.10Gabriel Poland11-02.00La Costa Canyon
10.12Luke Beckwith11-02.00Poway
11.11David Pfeifer11-02.00St Augustine
11.11Ian Mallory11-02.00West Hills
11Jack MagarelliNHIona Preparatory
10Leon BarbozaDNSVista
11Koby WoodDNSVista
12Carlos ElizaldeNHEl Cajon Valley
12Dominic CleggDNSGranite Hills
12Jed JirakDNSSan Dieguito Academy
12Ryan WintersDNSRancho Bernardo
12Dakota SummersNHCoronado
 

Pole Vault  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Trevor Sheldon14-02.00Mission Hills
1.10Jacob Rice14-02.00Rancho Bernardo
3.11Nicolas Fitzgerald13-02.00Westview
4.11Josh Hornilla12-08.00Torrey Pines
4.10Jackson Scherrer12-08.00La Jolla
4.9Zack Volpe12-08.00San Marcos
4.11Jake Turner12-08.00Rancho Bernardo
4.11Wesley Coleman12-08.00Granite Hills
4.11Dustin Davis12-08.00Vista Murrieta
10.11Griffin Hagen12-02.00Simi Valley
10.10Connor Luck12-02.00Mission Vista
11Jonathan JamesNHSimi Valley
12Jackson KadowakiNHRancho Bernardo
12Brandon KleinDNSVista
11Christian VallesNHBurroughs (Burbank)
12Brentan ReynoldsDNSPoint Loma
12Tyler BestNHTorrey Pines
12Paul BonifacioDNSVista
12Matt ImmesoeteDNSMiramonte
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Finals

6.12Michael Hull-Littlejohn22-02.00 (.0)Olympian
2.9Richard Harris21-07.00 (1.2)Vista Murrieta
12.10Sam Willis21-05.00 PR (.1)Paloma Valley
14.12Michael Hawkins21-02.50 PR (1.2)Morse
15.10Collin Bingham21-01.50 PR (2.3)Poway
17.11Kevin Fernandez20-09.00 (.3)Cathedral Catholic
18.12Alex Trudel20-08.00 PR (1.9)La Costa Canyon
20.11Micah McClure20-03.00 (1.1)Valley Center
20.11Brandon Nolfo20-03.00 (1.3)Simi Valley
22.11Glenn Mbamo20-02.00 PR (.6)Rancho Bernardo
23.12Tyler Holcomb20-01.50 (.0)Rancho Bernardo
25.10Casey Granfors19-10.50 (1.9)University City
26.10Gino Buki19-09.50 (.9)Steele Canyon
28.11Malkelm Morrison19-05.25 PR (.9)Iona Preparatory
29.10Sydney Moshette19-04.50 (1.4)Iona Preparatory
31.12Josh Winkleblech19-01.00 (1.6)Fallbrook
32.11Justin Hall18-04.25 PR (.8)Homewood-Flossmoor
10Cameron JensenDNSCarlsbad
12Cameron ChristmanSCRLa Costa Canyon
12Brennan GoringDNSLa Jolla Country Day
12Reid SpeicherDNSUniversity City
12Joseph NgoDNSMira Mesa
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Bryan Thompson23-10.00 (2.0)Rancho Verde
2.11Isaac Taylor-Stuart22-11.50 (1.7)St Augustine
3.11Jalyn Jackson22-10.00 (.5)Eastlake
4.11Christian Reed22-08.00 PR (.4)Homewood-Flossmoor
5.11Darius Jing22-02.50 SR (.1)Arcadia
7.12Adam Kasten22-01.00 PR (1.9)La Quinta (La Quinta)
8.12Evan Perkins21-10.25 (.0)Helix
9.10Deondre Ruth21-08.75 (2.1)Oceanside
11.12Jaylin White21-06.00 (.0)Vista Murrieta
13.12Saimon Georgari21-04.00 (.3)Poway
16.11Bryan Pratt21-01.00 (1.1)Serra
19.12Ernesto Tomaneng20-04.25 (1.7)Vista Murrieta
24.12Naurice Minor20-01.25 SR (1.3)Mira Mesa
27.11Luke Hofrichter19-08.25 (1.8)Cathedral Catholic
30.11Justen Campbell19-02.00Rosemead
11Jabriel SmithDNSJohn W. North
11Januar RamadhanSCRRamona
12Gregory JonesDNSEl Cajon Valley
11Josh FarmerSCR (1.5)Rancho Bernardo
12Gregory FernandezSCRCathedral Catholic
12Joshua ChuangDNSArcadia
12Shawn Corrao JrDNSHelix
12Ryan DumasDNSEl Capitan
 

Triple Jump  Division 1 - Finals

7.11Darian Williams43-05.25 PR (1.9)Otay Ranch
12.9John Gibbs42-05.00 (2.6)Oceanside
15.12Dwayne Williams41-06.50 (.5)Rancho Verde
16.11Justin Hall40-11.50 (2.4)Homewood-Flossmoor
18.12Isaiah Wilson40-06.00 (1.6)Olympian
20.11Justen Campbell39-11.25 (1.2)Rosemead
21.10David Cynkin39-02.75 (2.0)Torrey Pines
22.10Dylan York39-01.00 (1.2)Oceanside
23.10Tyson Edgington38-11.00 (1.7)Poway
24.10Sydney Moshette38-09.00 (.4)Iona Preparatory
25.12Micah Thomas-Tutt38-02.50 (.5)El Camino
26.11Malkelm Morrison33-08.00 PR (.2)Iona Preparatory
27.12Noah Falzarano33-07.00 (1.5)Steele Canyon
12Jeremy MillerDNSSteele Canyon
12Joshua ChuangDNSArcadia
12Joseph NgoDNSMira Mesa
12Joshua OlaveDNSMission Hills
12Nick NaranjoDNSPaloma Valley
11Marcquie MikesDNSVista
11Andy OrozcoDNSVista
10Caiden MettsDNSFallbrook
 

Triple Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Altan Mitchell46-05.25 PR (1.5)Point Loma
2.11Jalyn Jackson45-08.00 (1.3)Eastlake
3.12Jaylin White44-00.50 (1.6)Vista Murrieta
4.11Josh Bornes43-10.75 (1.6)San Marcos
5.12Michael Hawkins43-09.00 PR (1.5)Morse
6.11Christian Reed43-06.00 PR (2.0)Homewood-Flossmoor
8.11Jarrod Sanchez42-11.50 (.0)Ontario
8.9Richard Harris42-06.50 (.0)Vista Murrieta
10.11Tyler Slaton42-05.50 (.3)Westview
11.10Deondre Ruth42-05.25 (1.6)Oceanside
13.12Kolowole Oyinlola41-07.50 (1.5)Los Osos
13.12Naurice Minor41-07.50 (2.9)Mira Mesa
17.12William Yancey40-07.00 (1.2)Olympian
19.12Elijah Steward40-01.00 (1.0)Vista Murrieta
12Ernesto TomanengDNSVista Murrieta
12Antonio D'AcquistoDNSMira Mesa
12Michael Hull-LittlejohnDNSOlympian
11Glenn MbamoDNSRancho Bernardo
11Bradley BryantDNSRancho Bernardo
11Perry SteeleDNSSteele Canyon
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Northern Conference CA: Central Coast
Coast CA: Los Angeles
Bayshore CA: North Coast
Valley CA: North Coast
City CA: San Diego
Coastal CA: San Diego
Frontier CA: San Diego
Grossmont CA: San Diego
Imperial Valley CA: San Diego
Metropolitan CA: San Diego
North County CA: San Diego
Baseline CA: Southern
Big VIII CA: Southern
Camino Del Ray (CDRA) CA: Southern
Citrus Belt CA: Southern
Coast View Conference (CVC) CA: Southern
Coastal Canyon CA: Southern
Desert Valley CA: Southern
Gold Coast CA: Southern
Inland Valley CA: Southern
Liberty CA: Southern
Mission Valley CA: Southern
Moore CA: Southern
Mountain Valley CA: Southern
Mt. Baldy CA: Southern
Orange Coast CA: Southern
Pacific CA: Southern
Rio Hondo CA: Southern
River Valley CA: Southern
Southwestern CA: Southern
Sunbelt CA: Southern
BIIF Hawaii
3A Illinois
New York (NYCHSAA) New York

Meet Schedule