Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFreshmenWheelchairFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bobby Widmar10.76aReed
2.11Braden Lenzy10.88a SRTigard
3.11Khalil Forehand10.98aBishop Kelly
4.12Josiah Carpenter11.00a SRSouthridge
5.12Liam Gattensby11.07a SROak Bay
6.11Alexander Pescitelli11.17a PRWest Point Grey
7.11Jack Thomas11.28aSkyview
8.12Jordan Heathcock11.38aMountain View (ID)
 

100 Meters  Freshmen - Finals

1.9Kelee Ringo11.02a (1.0)Bellarmine Prep
2.9Magnus Hemingway11.27a (1.0)Mountain View (ID)
3.9Tyrese Rios-Trapp11.55a (1.0)Rogers (Puyallup)
4.9Abdurrahman Garner11.58a (1.0)Sheldon (CA)
5.9Casey Filkins11.63a (1.1)Lake Oswego
5.9Daniel Gaik11.63a PR (1.0)Kentwood
7.9Jacob Tinseth11.74a (1.1)West Salem
8.9Tristan Karns11.78a (1.0)North Eugene
8.9Josh Hosac11.78a PR (1.6)Eagle
10.9Gabe Ekwall11.80a (1.0)Ashland
11.9Clayton Grady11.82a PR (1.6)Capital
12.9Emerick Adamian11.93a (1.1)Richland
13.9Anthony Smith11.98a (1.1)Ashland
14.9Abraham Dixson12.12a (1.0)Prairie
15.9Kerby Hartzell12.14a (1.6)McMinnville
16.9Andre Ayo12.15a PR (1.8)Aloha
17.9Daniel Popovych12.19a (1.1)Hillsboro
18.9Leo Mah12.20a PR (1.1)Oak Bay
19.9Rodrick Nicholas12.24a PR (1.8)Ingraham
20.9Janthon Le12.29a (1.8)Hazen
21.9Simon Dexter12.35a (1.1)Churchill
22.9Amenhotep Wilson12.38a (1.1)Wilson (Long Beach)
23.9Noah Munro-Kagan12.42a PR (1.6)Mt Douglas
24.9Souma Yabuki12.86a (1.8)Ingraham
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Khalil Forehand10.92aBishop Kelly
2.12Bobby Widmar10.99aReed
3.12Josiah Carpenter11.05aSouthridge
4.11Braden Lenzy11.10aTigard
5.12Liam Gattensby11.15aOak Bay
6.11Alexander Pescitelli11.19aWest Point Grey
7.11Jack Thomas11.21a PRSkyview
8.12Jordan Heathcock11.22aMountain View (ID)
9.10Imari Hurte11.32a PRRogers (Puyallup)
10.12Michael Ugarov11.35aUnion
11.12Valeriy Yurchak11.39a PRWest Salem
12.12Vonathon Allen11.41aSheldon (CA)
12.12Marc Fletcher11.41a PRGig Harbor
14.12Peter Kosierowski11.43a PRNW Christian (Lacey)
15.10Glynne McGaughey11.44aSandy
16.11Tim Fisher11.45aCapital
17.11Cameron Foley11.46aBishop Kelly
17.12Sayril Silaya11.46a SRParkland
19.10Stanley Green11.49a PRWest Salem
20.10Joseph Williamson11.50aShorewood
21.12Ji Yu11.53aShorewood
22.12Alexis Mercado11.54aHermiston
23.11Kenny Blackman11.57a SRSurrey Christian
23.12Niko Eria11.57a SRSkyview
23.10Nolan Mickenham11.57aPrairie
26.11Morgan Amerman11.60a SRSheldon (CA)
26.10Ryan King11.60aGig Harbor
28.11Michael Ulrich11.63aIngraham
29.11Lucas Schwin11.64aChurchill
29.12Reese Paladin11.64aKentwood
29.10Brandon Thomas11.64aRogers (Puyallup)
32.11Rodney Smith11.65aAloha
33.12Zane Woodard11.68aTigard
34.11Daekwon Mitchell11.70aHillsboro
35.11Ryan Tennant11.73aSummit
36.10James Royster11.82aNorth Medford
37.12Elijah Escobedo11.83a PRSt. Thomas More
38.12Austin Potter11.84aChugiak
39.11Joel Runkel11.86a SRPacific Christian
40.12Devon Hayek11.89a SRSt. Thomas More
40.10Zachary Ryan11.89aHazen
42.11Isaiah DiRienzo11.90aHillsboro
43.11Camden Correos11.91aShorewood
43.12Johnathan Carroll11.91aChurchill
45.10Kishaun Sykes11.93aFountain Valley
46.10Julian Valerio11.94a PRSt. Thomas More
47.10Imani Jamali11.97aHillsboro
48.12Alan Ngo11.99aHazen
49.10Sam Jacoby12.05aShorecrest
50.10Thomas Felton12.10aSpringfield
51.10Arturo Diaz12.28aSpringfield
52.6David Johnson12.32a PRStelly's Secondary
53.10Jack Elson12.37aNW Christian (Lacey)
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Camden Correos10.8hShorewood
10Preston Tu10.9h PRShorewood
10Joseph Williamson11.2hShorewood
12Ji Yu11.5hShorewood
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josiah Carpenter21.78a PR (2.5)Southridge
2.12Kavenaugh Maroney21.80a PR (2.5)Wilson (Long Beach)
3.12Bobby Widmar21.96a PR (2.5)Reed
3.11Braden Lenzy21.96a (2.5)Tigard
5.9Kelee Ringo22.19a PR (2.5)Bellarmine Prep
6.12Quinn Litherland22.20a PR (2.5)St. George's
7.12Jacob Garrett22.34a (2.5)Fountain Valley
8.11Alexander Pescitelli22.43a PR (1.7)West Point Grey
9.12Liam Gattensby22.53a PR (1.7)Oak Bay
10.12Brayden Durfee22.60a (1.7)Summit
10.12Adam Brown22.60a PR (1.3)Eagle
12.11Khalil Forehand22.78a (2.5)Bishop Kelly
13.11Korbin Williams22.90a (1.7)Central Catholic
14.12Michael Ugarov22.99a (1.7)Union
15.11Josh Beecher23.02a PR (1.8)Willamette
16.9Tyrese Rios-Trapp23.06a (1.7)Rogers (Puyallup)
17.12Adza Botchway23.08a (1.3)Lincoln
18.11Kenny Blackman23.15a SR (1.3)Surrey Christian
19.11Jake Rogers23.20a PR (2.0)Junction City
19.10Carson Bradley23.20a PR (1.8)Robert A. McMath
21.11Jaden Sims23.23a PR (2.0)Eagle
22.12Omari Brown23.24a SR (1.7)Kentwood
23.11Alex Soo23.33a (1.8)Central Catholic
24.12Zane Woodard23.35a (2.0)Tigard
25.11Daekwon Mitchell23.39a (1.3)Hillsboro
25.12Alexis Mercado23.39a (1.3)Hermiston
27.11Cameron Foley23.44a (1.8)Bishop Kelly
28.11Sadath Aboudou23.45a (1.8)Shorecrest
29.11Tim Fisher23.54a (1.8)Capital
30.11Skylar Holloway23.60a (2.0)Tigard
30.12Sayril Silaya23.60a PR (1.3)Parkland
32.9Ralph Stark23.86a PR (1.5)Ashland
33.12Peter Kosierowski23.92a PR (1.5)NW Christian (Lacey)
34.11Joel Runkel23.93a SR (1.3)Pacific Christian
35.11Isaiah DiRienzo23.94a SR (1.3)Hillsboro
35.11Lucas Schwin23.94a (1.5)Churchill
37.11Aaron Field23.95a PR (1.8)St. Thomas More
38.10Justice Rushford24.00a PR (2.2)Chugiak
39.12Johnathan Carroll24.04a PR (1.5)Churchill
40.12Oleg Saldyga24.08a PR (2.2)Oak Bay
41.12Devon Hayek24.09a SR (1.8)St. Thomas More
42.12Michel Vargas24.13a PR (2.2)Junction City
43.12Austin Potter24.22a (2.0)Chugiak
44.6David Johnson24.24a PR (1.5)Stelly's Secondary
45.12Qlirim Murseli24.31a SR (2.0)Aloha
46.12Kyle Moore24.39a PR (2.2)Junction City
47.10Blake Furtado24.49a PR (2.2)Claremont
48.11Heber Salinas24.52a PR (2.2)South Salem
49.10Dillon Hamilton24.72a PR (1.5)St. George's
50.10Thomas Felton25.03a SR (2.2)Springfield
--12Miguel VillarrealDQ (1.5)Springfield
 

200 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Josiah Schuermyer34.96a PR (.9)David Douglas
2.11Josh Payne40.82a PR (.9)Siuslaw
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12William Ju22.7h PRShorewood
10Preston Tu24.1h PRShorewood
12William Ju24.6hShorewood
12Esaac Mazengia25.0hShorewood
9Anthony Salvione25.1h PRShorewood
12Esaac Mazengia25.7hShorewood
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Hardy49.53aMountain View (ID)
2.12Brayden Durfee49.94a SRSummit
3.11Griffin Jeskey49.97a PRWillamette
4.10Andrew Richards49.99aWilson (Long Beach)
5.12Quinn Litherland50.00a SRSt. George's
6.12Isaiah Marable50.02aPitman
7.12James Love50.60aEagle
8.12Will Payton50.96aMcMinnville
9.11Steven Camacho51.03aWilson (Long Beach)
10.12Zack Davis51.17aGig Harbor
11.10Carson Bradley51.24a SRRobert A. McMath
12.11Braden Lenzy51.35aTigard
13.11Jack Thomas51.64a SRSkyview
14.11Sam Prevost51.72a PREric Hamber
15.12Tyler Kurtz51.75aRichland
16.12Benjamin Stanfield51.77aRichland
17.11Austin Hill51.88a SRCentral Catholic
18.12Jason Turner51.93a SRCapital
19.12Nick Susoeff52.38a PRSheldon (CA)
19.11Josh Beecher52.38a PRWillamette
21.11Skylar Holloway52.56aTigard
22.12Simon Cooney52.58aCentral Catholic
23.11Ian Rinefort52.72a SRAshland
24.12McKinley Riggs52.77aDavid Douglas
25.12Logan Pine52.87aReed
26.11Tucker Gibbons53.04aGig Harbor
27.11Michael Ulrich53.16aIngraham
28.11Cameron Emerson53.25aReed
29.10Tyler Flanagan53.28aWoodland
29.11Camden Phelps53.28aKentwood
31.12Vince Sengelmann53.31a PRBishop Kelly
32.11Ben Sammons53.37a SRParkland
33.12Nolberto Perez-Aguilera53.41a SRSandy
34.10Naatoli Mohammed53.61aDavid Douglas
35.11Andrew Mabry53.65aSherwood
36.12Oleg Saldyga53.74a PROak Bay
37.6David Johnson53.80a SRStelly's Secondary
38.12Christian Dobbins53.96aUnion
39.12Blake Rosier53.98aRogers (Puyallup)
40.11Luke Busby54.06a PRShorecrest
40.11Ian Steuk54.06a PRGig Harbor
42.10Justin Scott54.60a SRSt. George's
43.11Ryan Kinnucan54.61a SRGrant
44.10Justice Rushford54.66a SRChugiak
45.11Matthew Boehme54.90aThomas Jefferson
46.11Cole Deakin55.22aMaple Ridge
47.11Adam Barrett55.43aAloha
48.11Chris Fueg56.18aChugiak
49.10Blake Furtado56.20a SRClaremont
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

DMR12Chris Butcher50.8h PRWilson
12Devan Kirk51h SRShorewood
1.12Valeriy Yurchak51.1hWest Salem
2.11Brennen Le Bel51.4h SRWest Salem
3.12McKinley Riggs51.6h SRDavid Douglas
4.12Will Payton51.9hMcMinnville
12Kieran Halewyn52.54h PRSouthridge
10Joseph Williamson52.8h PRShorewood
11Josh Quaglio52.9h PRSherwood
10Glynne McGaughey52.9hSandy
5.10Eric Elizarranga Oregel53.3hWest Salem
12Josiah Carpenter53.73h SRSouthridge
6.12Juan Magana53.8hDavid Douglas
DMR11Andrew Mabry53.83hSherwood
11Jonathan Hill54.04hSouthridge
12Nolberto Perez-Aguilera54.1hSandy
8.12Micah Masei54.1hWest Salem
8.10Naatoli Mohammed54.1hDavid Douglas
12Eirik Haugbro54.26h PRSouthridge
11Andrew Mabry54.3hSherwood
10Cole Hoecker54.4h PRSandy
10Josh Harazim54.5hShorewood
10.11Randy Nguyen54.5h PRDavid Douglas
11Aidan Arslanoglu54.6hShorewood
11.10Zane Fodge54.6hMcMinnville
12Cameron Dandini54.9hSherwood
12.12Tyler Demmin55.0hMcMinnville
11Tommy Stiles55.1hSandy
10Josh Harazim55.8hShorewood
9Anthony Salvione56.1h PRShorewood
13.11Arel Espinoza56.2hMcMinnville
LO12Ethan Zayas56.5hSherwood
14.9Abel Cervantes57.2hMcMinnville
15.9Abel Cervantes58.6hMcMinnville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devan Kirk1:54.54a SRShorewood
2.12Jenner Higgins1:54.83a SRSheldon (OR)
3.12Chris Hall1:56.67a PRWilson (Long Beach)
4.12Cameron Wyman1:56.96aBellarmine Prep
5.10Alan Richards1:58.03a PRWilson (Long Beach)
6.11Philip Quinton1:58.34a PRGrant
7.12Malcolm Harrison1:58.35a SROak Bay
8.12Harsimran Singh1:58.39a PRKentwood
9.11Jordan Schmidt1:58.89a PRR.E. Mountain
10.9Hunter Gilbert1:58.95a PRTigard
11.11Keizo Morgan1:59.47aWestview
12.11Brennen Le Bel1:59.62a SRWest Salem
13.9Nicholas Aron1:59.96a PRMaple Ridge
14.12Cade Greseth2:00.09aCamas
14.11Alex Franklin2:00.09aAshland
16.12Vladyslav Lyesin2:00.43a PROak Bay
17.11Fielding Demars2:00.55aCentral Valley
18.11Benjamin Swancutt2:00.65a PRJunction City
19.12Miguel Rios Valdez2:01.07aSouth Salem
20.10Eric Elizarranga Oregel2:01.08a PRWest Salem
21.11Sajjon Sarai2:01.30a PREarl Marriott
22.11Will Grassel2:01.34aCentral Valley
23.11Fred Kerr2:01.38a PRGrant
24.11Trevor Ross2:01.59a SRWestview
25.11Calvin Freeman2:01.61aEagle
26.11Bruce Erickson2:01.66aSkyview
27.12Luke Harris2:01.81a SRSt Thomas Aquinas
28.12Macauley Franks2:01.97aShorecrest
29.12Matthew Thibodeau2:02.10a SRMt Douglas
30.12Jack Cooper2:02.70a SROak Bay
31.11Isaac Sanchez2:02.97aHermiston
32.11Jason Sorg2:03.04a PRShorecrest
33.12Rajesh Gill2:03.37a SRThomas Jefferson
34.9Conner McAdams2:03.88a PRJunction City
35.10Jacob Allmaras2:04.00aNorth Medford
36.11Josh Quaglio2:04.09aSherwood
37.9Ethan Harper2:04.88a PRLincoln
38.11Ethan Hume2:05.39a PRIngraham
39.10Ryan Stracke2:05.99a PRRogers (Puyallup)
40.12Robbie Deacon2:06.65a SRPacific Christian
41.10Justin Schmidt2:07.69aFountain Valley
42.12Connor Keane2:07.80a SRHoly Cross
43.11Eric Sasadeusz2:07.87aLake Oswego
44.11Andrew Lewis2:08.14a SREarl Marriott
45.11Jonathan Hill2:08.45aSouthridge
46.10Raef Dresbeck2:08.71aIngraham
47.11Ryan O'Connor2:08.85a SRGrant
48.11Nathan Willins2:09.05aWestview
49.9Garrett McSheffrey2:09.19aNW Christian (Lacey)
50.10Andrew Fosnick2:09.29a PRHazen
51.11Ricky Garibaldi2:09.42aSheldon (CA)
52.10Eric Lungu2:09.44aSouth Salem
53.11Nolan Carroll2:09.65aGig Harbor
54.10Thomas Kirkwood2:09.91a PRSt. George's
55.9Nicholas Lepessis2:10.72a PRClaremont
56.10Justin Scott2:11.11a SRSt. George's
57.12Jake Robertson2:11.47a PRWalnut Grove
58.10Michael Barber2:11.84a SROak Bay
59.10Kyle Phillips2:12.14aChurchill
60.11Sean Wagnon2:12.44aRogers (Puyallup)
61.12Isaac Shaha2:13.49a SRSt. George's
62.10Evan Querengesser2:13.60a PRPitt Meadows
63.10Kaelan House2:14.22a PRSurrey Christian
64.9Jack Dannatt2:16.40a PRHandsworth
65.12Hector Castaneda2:17.23aSheldon (CA)
66.9Noah Phillips2:20.33aNW Christian (Lacey)
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

DMR11Kian Mitchell2:00.0h PRWilson
4x812Brady Lance2:03.8h PRCentral Catholic
1.9Benjamin Kerr2:04.0h PRGrant
11Aidan Arslanoglu2:04.5h PRShorewood
10Jose Luis Gandara2:04.9h PRShorewood
10Josh Harazim2:06.1hShorewood
4x810Jalen Harris2:06.5h PRCentral Catholic
12Gavin Macpherson2:07.8h PRCentral Catholic
4x812Matthew McCausland2:08.6hCentral Catholic
10Jose Luis Gandara2:09.3hShorewood
11Jack Parkinson2:09.5h PRShorewood
2.11Arel Espinoza2:10.9h SRMcMinnville
11Ben Korn2:11.8h PRShorewood
3.12Henry Rummerfield2:18.92h PRSherwood
4.11Cody Brown2:19.3h PRMcMinnville
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

DMR11Alex Slenning3:09.3h PRWilson
11Alex Tong3:31.5h PRShorewood
1.11Arel Espinoza3:49.1h SRMcMinnville
2.9Jaron Homer4:42.77h PRSherwood
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charlie Dannatt3:57.35a PRHandsworth
2.10Zane Fodge3:58.79a SRMcMinnville
3.12Tyler Dozzi3:59.70a PROak Bay
4.10Daniel Maton4:01.43a SRCamas
5.10Riley Moore4:02.50a PRRichland
6.12Dominic Arce4:05.62a PRLincoln
7.12Zeke Oien4:05.86a PRSkyview
8.11Eric Brecht4:06.42a PRCentral Catholic
9.12Spencer Tsai4:06.64a PRSouth Eugene
10.12Anthony Garcia4:06.88a PRHenry Jackson
11.10Ryan Kline4:07.95a PRCentral Valley
12.11Cameron Thompson4:08.19a SRCentral Catholic
13.10Bradley Peloquin4:09.57a PRGig Harbor
14.12Vincent Huynh-Watkins4:09.96aSouth Eugene
15.12Austin Sutherland4:10.54a SRCollingwood
16.12Michael McCausland4:10.59a PRCentral Catholic
17.11Cameron Bates4:10.89a PRCarson Graham
18.10Mohamed Sheikh4:10.95a PRAloha
19.11Spencer Fischer4:11.13a SRBellarmine Prep
20.12Cole Bankston4:11.83a SRTigard
21.12Matthew Thibodeau4:12.12a PRMt Douglas
22.12Liam Foster4:12.62a PRPitt Meadows
23.12Luke Schilter4:12.64a PRNW Christian (Lacey)
24.10Ben Sherman4:13.20a PRBellarmine Prep
25.12Arturo Gonzalez4:14.68a PRWilson (Long Beach)
26.11Isaac Sanchez4:16.14a SRHermiston
27.12Jack Cooper4:16.86a SROak Bay
28.12Jack Shields4:17.25a SRGig Harbor
29.11Nolan Carroll4:17.60a PRGig Harbor
30.12Christopher Edington4:18.29a PRLincoln
31.12Vladyslav Lyesin4:18.51a SROak Bay
32.12Carson Cohn4:18.87aLincoln
33.12Mohamed Isse4:18.96a PRIngraham
34.12Ammon Jorgenson4:19.03a PRReed
35.12Roberto Pelayo-Mazzone4:19.06a SRSt. George's
36.10Erik Luu4:19.39a PRShorecrest
37.11Riley Miller4:19.42a PRHoly Cross
38.12Paul Buckingham4:19.75a SRWalnut Grove
39.12Ryan Matthew Hunter4:19.82a PRCentral Valley
40.10Reed Adjibly4:19.90a PRShorewood
41.12Dawson Ribeiro4:20.03a PREarl Marriott
42.10Kevin Zimmerle4:20.16a PRFountain Valley
43.9Caden Elsesser4:20.29a PRWilson (Long Beach)
44.10Joe Robertson4:20.96a SROak Bay
45.12Thomas Burney4:21.01aSouth Salem
46.12Spencer Hutchinson4:21.29aLincoln
47.10Tyson Baker4:21.36a PRTamanawis
48.11Aiden Miller4:22.83a PRHoly Cross
49.10Liam Dwyer4:22.86a PRMt Douglas
50.11Kalum Delaney4:24.31a PRReynolds
51.11Ian Bake4:24.49a SRAloha
52.12Will Riley4:24.50a SRWalnut Grove
53.10Jack Amos4:25.10a PRRobert Service
54.12Robbie Deacon4:25.29a SRPacific Christian
55.11Matt Uzzle4:25.61aAloha
56.12Samuel Lachance4:26.16a SRPitt Meadows
57.10Ross Principe4:26.89a PRKentwood
58.12Corban Phillips4:27.02a PRNW Christian (Lacey)
59.10Spencer Thurman4:27.82a PRShorecrest
60.10Michael Barber4:28.22a SROak Bay
61.12Angus Brown4:28.81a PRShawnigan Lake
62.10Cooper Langard4:29.21a PRParkland
63.10Ryan Bradley4:29.32a PRSheldon (CA)
64.11Ross Henderson4:29.83a PRWindsor
65.10Finlay Day4:30.13a PROak Bay
66.10Jack Boden4:30.47a PROak Bay
67.12Daniel Olson4:30.62aSouthridge
68.10Nicholas LaPlante4:31.29aSouthridge
69.9Jack Dannatt4:31.90a PRHandsworth
70.12Sean Fagan4:32.24aNorth Medford
71.10Abdul Shaltu4:32.40a PRHazen
72.11Aaron Sorenson4:34.19aSouthridge
73.12Liam Riley4:36.10a SRWalnut Grove
74.10Jay Grant4:36.39aSouth Salem
75.10Kaelan House4:36.61a PRSurrey Christian
76.11Jeremy Dauglash4:41.83a PRHazen
77.10Yousef Mian4:43.54a SRSt. Thomas More
78.10Logan MacDonald4:47.64a PRSardis
79.10Jacob Bourne4:49.91a PRSt. George's
 

1500 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.11Josiah Schuermyer5:00.33aDavid Douglas
2.11Josh Payne5:36.97a PRSiuslaw
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

DMR12Caleb Seely4:15.4h PRWilson
1.11Josh Quaglio4:36.41h PRSherwood
10Lucas Kleyn4:53.1h PRShorewood
2.10David Chupp5:02.1h PRMcMinnville
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charlie Dannatt8:31.28a PRHandsworth
2.12Tyler Dozzi8:34.87a PROak Bay
3.10Bradley Peloquin8:44.43a PRGig Harbor
4.12Niklas Sjogren8:51.01a PRSummit
5.11Gabe Romney8:53.65a PRCentral Valley
6.12Jack Shields8:54.04a PRGig Harbor
7.12Leo Donlea8:54.43a PRIngraham
8.10Peter Lechman8:55.67a PRChurchill
9.10Joseph Skoog8:56.04a PRHenry Jackson
10.12Spencer Hutchinson8:56.69a PRLincoln
11.12Austin Sutherland8:56.75a PRCollingwood
12.11Mateo Rivera8:57.30a PRHenry Jackson
13.12Carson Cohn8:57.58a PRLincoln
14.12Timothy Kaelin8:58.23a PRChurchill
15.10Jack Amos8:58.90a PRRobert Service
16.12Luke Schilter8:59.38a PRNW Christian (Lacey)
17.12Michael Callaway8:59.87a PRSandy
18.12Vincent Huynh-Watkins9:00.26a PRSouth Eugene
19.12Luke Ostrander9:03.48a SRBellarmine Prep
20.11Kalum Delaney9:03.61a PRReynolds
21.12Kyle Peterson9:03.72a PRHockinson
22.12Liam Foster9:04.19a PRPitt Meadows
23.11Riley Miller9:04.96a PRHoly Cross
24.10Tyson Baker9:05.92a PRTamanawis
25.10Jackson Lyne9:07.13a PRCamas
26.11Aiden Miller9:07.48a PRHoly Cross
27.12Jacob Truitt9:09.41a PRNorth Eugene
28.11BJ Sauter9:09.46a PRSouth Eugene
29.10Jacob Allmaras9:13.52a PRNorth Medford
30.10Sheamus Mahoney9:13.70a PRCentral Valley
31.12Jaxon Mackie9:14.72a PREarl Marriott
32.12Roberto Pelayo-Mazzone9:15.83a SRSt. George's
33.12Keaton Holt9:16.51a PRGrant
34.10Cole Grieb9:16.98a PRTigard
35.12Angus Brown9:17.34a PRShawnigan Lake
36.10Mohamed Sheikh9:18.18a PRAloha
37.-David Connell9:18.85a PRCamas
38.12Thomas Burney9:19.16a PRSouth Salem
39.11Austin Miller9:19.25a PRThomas Jefferson
40.10Jalen Javurek9:19.47a PRLincoln
41.11Sean Flynn9:19.64aSkyview
42.10Spencer Thurman9:20.28a PRShorecrest
43.11Ian Bake9:20.90a SRAloha
44.11Grayson Mazziotti9:22.12a PRSheldon (OR)
45.11Matt Uzzle9:22.32a PRAloha
46.12Nicholas Speth9:23.04a PRTigard
47.10Liam Dwyer9:25.50a PRMt Douglas
48.10Ryan Bradley9:28.34a PRSheldon (CA)
49.12Corban Phillips9:28.66a PRNW Christian (Lacey)
50.10Joe Robertson9:29.34a PROak Bay
51.12Jack Pickell9:29.60aSiuslaw
52.12Daniel Olson9:29.99a PRSouthridge
53.11Ross Henderson9:30.11a PRWindsor
54.12Pete Frazee9:30.62a PRJunction City
55.10Stefan Mueller9:30.81a PRShorewood
56.10Ian Twyman9:31.16a PRSouth Eugene
57.10Hiruy Alemseged9:31.91aAloha
58.10Finlay Day9:31.97a PROak Bay
59.10Jay Grant9:32.96a PRSouth Salem
60.10Jack Boden9:34.41a PROak Bay
61.10Cooper Langard9:41.88a PRParkland
62.11Deven Patel9:42.50a SRBellarmine Prep
63.10Ben Heagler9:45.56a PRShorewood
64.12Rory Christie9:45.87a SRWillamette
65.10Logan MacDonald9:52.62a PRSardis
66.11Aaron Avery9:53.18a PRUnion
67.10Nicholas LaPlante9:53.97a PRSouthridge
68.12Samuel Lachance9:56.41a SRPitt Meadows
69.11Dan Samson9:58.19a PRCapital
70.12Grant Collins10:03.84a PRDavid Douglas
71.11Jeremy Dauglash10:04.03a PRHazen
72.10Jacob Bourne10:28.76a PRSt. George's
73.11Ari Hendrix10:46.96aWillamette
 

3000 Meters  Freshmen - Finals

1.9EJ Holland8:57.53aAshland
2.9Henry Williams9:23.34a PRAshland
2.9Jeret Gillingham9:23.34a PRSandy
4.9Marcus David9:25.39aLake Oswego
5.9Nate Hicken9:27.91a PRValley Catholic
6.9Patrick McGonigle9:28.36a PRSheldon (CA)
7.9Mathew Ragsdale9:31.19a PRLakeridge
8.9Thomas Osborne9:31.40a PRSherwood
9.9Nate Tavakolian9:32.66a PRSouth Eugene
10.9Garrett McSheffrey9:35.50a PRNW Christian (Lacey)
11.9Jaron Homer9:35.78a PRSherwood
12.9Nathaniel Shin9:36.67a PRHenry Jackson
13.9Luke Lund9:40.05aPrairie
14.9Juan Carlos Soto9:41.55a PRWilson (Long Beach)
15.9Gage Reed9:44.00aCrater
16.9Aidan Strealy9:46.19a PRLakeridge
17.9Zami Moscoso9:46.91a PRWilson (Long Beach)
18.9Brendon Jensen9:46.94a PRSiuslaw
19.9Joseph Halsey9:47.25a PRCentral Catholic
20.9Spencer Hardy9:48.29a PRCentral Catholic
21.9Noah Phillips9:49.01a PRNW Christian (Lacey)
22.9JC Herring9:51.14a PRCrater
23.9Paul Corso9:52.00a PRLakeridge
24.9Jaiveer Tiwana9:57.56a PRFleetwood Park
25.9Tayler Kellim9:59.75a PRSandy
26.9Jameson Westhead10:01.38a PRCentral Catholic
27.9Christopher Rosebrook10:01.71a PRSheldon (OR)
28.9Kiger Johnson10:04.15a PRSiuslaw
29.9Bowen Snell10:07.69a PRIngraham
30.9Matthew Medina10:08.78aCrater
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anastas Eliopoulos13.75a PRVancouver College
2.12Josh Braverman14.11a SRRiver Ridge
3.12Carter Bracken14.58aLake Oswego
4.12Nathan Willoughby14.68a PRFountain Valley
5.10Jurrian Hering14.94aGig Harbor
6.11Tyler Rohrman15.01aHermiston
7.12Jacob Davis15.32aWoodland
8.11Jaydon Green15.62aMountain View (ID)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Anastas Eliopoulos14.10aVancouver College
2.12Josh Braverman14.39aRiver Ridge
3.12Carter Bracken14.41aLake Oswego
4.12Nathan Willoughby14.83aFountain Valley
5.11Tyler Rohrman14.90aHermiston
6.10Jurrian Hering14.94a PRGig Harbor
7.11Jaydon Green15.13a SRMountain View (ID)
8.12Jacob Davis15.17aWoodland
9.10Micah Pugh15.28a PRWest Salem
10.12Keetaan DeWitz15.32a PRKentwood
11.11Jevon Hill15.34aFountain Valley
12.11Jorge Moreno15.41aReed
13.12Silas Vega-Harris15.46aHenry Jackson
14.11William Sun15.49a PRCamas
15.11Bryce Goggin15.53aWillamette
16.12Jared Brabham15.55aSheldon (OR)
17.12Clark Hooper15.65a PRSiuslaw
18.10Dylan Murray15.76a PRWillamette
19.12Isaiah Daniels15.83aWestview
19.10Collin Bracken15.83aLake Oswego
21.11Taylor Murchison15.87aRogers (Puyallup)
22.12Jesse Bale15.91aColumbia
23.11Tyler Slade15.95aRichland
23.12Jaylan Bradley15.95aWilson (Long Beach)
25.12Kobie Mendoza-Daniels15.97a SRHillsboro
26.10Simon Thompson15.98aWest Salem
27.11Maxwell Shannon16.09a PRSandy
27.12Justin La16.09a PRHazen
29.11Grant Cotter16.16aReed
30.11Ethan Au16.19aCapital
31.11Tommy Stiles16.26aSandy
32.12Axel Kullin16.31aSherwood
33.11Mitchell Burton16.32aSummit
34.10Tyler Flanagan16.43aWoodland
35.12Kai Roberts16.46a SRSouth Eugene
36.12Cole Rumrill16.69aWest Salem
37.12Matt Van Eeuwen16.71aR.C. Palmer
37.10Matthew Bangsberg16.71aShorewood
39.9Jonathan Birchman16.79aShorewood
39.12Aidan Leever16.79a SRJunction City
41.12Micah Jones16.80aRogers (Puyallup)
42.10Tanner Barth16.81a PRJunction City
43.10Caleb Sagert16.90aPrairie
44.11Lawrence Takemoto16.91a PRSouthridge
45.12Sage Roundtree16.97aHillsboro
46.12Kevin Liang17.78aHenry Jackson
47.12Tyson Gardner17.86aSouth Salem
48.10Ty Allen19.16aSkyview
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Braverman38.41aRiver Ridge
2.12Nathan Willoughby39.21aFountain Valley
3.11Jorge Moreno40.25a PRReed
4.12Silas Vega-Harris40.43aHenry Jackson
5.11William Mundy40.45a PRCentral Catholic
6.12Jakob Smith40.49aHazen
7.12Keetaan DeWitz40.79a PRKentwood
8.11Taylor Murchison40.95a PRRogers (Puyallup)
9.12Carter Bracken41.02aLake Oswego
10.10Dylan Murray41.05a PRWillamette
11.12Jesse Bale41.15a PRColumbia
12.11William Sun41.34a SRCamas
13.10David Norris41.37aSheldon (CA)
14.12Cole Rumrill41.43a SRWest Salem
15.11Jaydon Green41.53aMountain View (ID)
16.11Jevon Hill41.62aFountain Valley
17.11Tyler Rohrman41.82a SRHermiston
18.12Niko Eria41.92a SRSkyview
19.12Jared Brabham41.93aSheldon (OR)
19.10Jurrian Hering41.93aGig Harbor
21.11Kobe Chapman42.01aRichland
22.12Tanner Landowski42.09a PRBellarmine Prep
23.12Jacob Davis42.13aWoodland
24.9Hunter Gilbert42.14aTigard
25.10Derek Toth42.35aMountain View (ID)
26.12Clark Hooper42.41aSiuslaw
27.11Jonathan Newsome42.52a PRSouth Eugene
28.11Randy Nguyen42.75aDavid Douglas
29.11Tommy Stiles42.76aSandy
30.11Tanner O'Farrell42.85aMountain View (ID)
30.10Michael Klapp42.85a PRSherwood
32.11Bryce Goggin42.87a PRWillamette
33.11Mitchell Burton42.90aSummit
34.12Aidan Leever42.98a SRJunction City
35.10Thomas Kirkwood43.12a PRSt. George's
36.10Stuart Helikson43.13a PRChurchill
37.12Joshua Flaig43.46a PRWestview
38.12Caleb Johnson43.51a SRTigard
39.11Wyatt Seidel43.53aSheldon (OR)
40.10Caleb Sagert43.65a SRPrairie
41.12Kevin Liang43.69a SRHenry Jackson
42.12Zachary Kurilo43.83a PRWestview
43.12Kobie Mendoza-Daniels44.06aHillsboro
44.10Cole Hoecker44.09a PRSandy
45.11Ryan Kinnucan44.14aGrant
46.11Ben Sammons44.15a SRParkland
47.12Jeremiah Wright44.18aSkyview
47.12Kai Roberts44.18a SRSouth Eugene
49.10Tanner Barth44.24a SRJunction City
50.12Tyson Gardner44.43a SRSouth Salem
51.12Alex Pagan44.73aBishop Kelly
52.10Adam Vilio44.87a PRHoly Cross
53.12Micah Jones45.09aRogers (Puyallup)
54.12Sam Selis45.10a PRGrant
55.12Josiah Starr45.36aJunction City
56.12Isaiah Daniels45.67aWestview
57.12Matt Van Eeuwen45.71a PRR.C. Palmer
58.9Brian Soe46.70aDavid Douglas
59.12Troy Zellers46.86a SRChugiak
60.10Alec Jackson47.64aUnion
61.11Andrey Ponomarev47.74aDavid Douglas
62.11Austin Brown51.41aSpringfield
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Ocegueda9:27.88a PRReed
2.11Brandon Walker9:53.35a PRMountain View (ID)
3.12Dawson Ribeiro10:01.12a PREarl Marriott
4.11Caleb Grode10:26.32a PRHenry Jackson
5.10Henry Giles10:33.37a PRSherwood
6.11Micah Ramos10:38.49a PRHenry Jackson
7.12Ryan Meighan10:46.23a PRJunction City
8.12Nick Duffy11:06.32a PRCamas
9.11Colten Ellson11:09.77a PRRogers (Puyallup)
10.12Henry Keeney11:35.18a PRNorth Eugene
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ian Issa
Jordan Weimer
Kavenaugh Maroney
Jaylan Bradley
42.68aWilson (Long Beach)
2.Magnus Hemingway
Caleb Hardy
Jaymon Barrus
Jordan Heathcock
42.75aMountain View (ID)
3.Amari Hale
Vincenzo Logan
Korbin Williams
William Mundy
43.27aCentral Catholic
4.Donnie Marion
Nathan Willoughby
Jacob Garrett
Kishaun Sykes
43.30aFountain Valley
5.Stanley Green
Valeriy Yurchak
Jamal McMurrin
Simon Thompson
43.35aWest Salem
6.Aksel Thorsfeldt
Zane Woodard
Skylar Holloway
Braden Lenzy
43.43aTigard
7.Dallas Moss
Bobby Widmar
Robert Ferrel
Tayjion Campbell
43.49aReed
8.Alex Pagan
Cameron Foley
Rex Irby
Khalil Forehand
43.73aBishop Kelly
9.Ryan King
Jurrian Hering
Marc Fletcher
Martin Brazier
43.77aGig Harbor
10.Collin Bracken
Casey Filkins
Jackson Dyal
Carter Bracken
43.96aLake Oswego
11.Jeremiah Wright
Niko Eria
Levi Nickelson
Jack Thomas
44.09aSkyview
12.Abdurrahman Garner
Morgan Amerman
Justin Williams
Vonathon Allen
44.11aSheldon (CA)
13.Ben Watson
Matthew Burgess
Jack Folsom
Jacob Williams
44.19aSheldon (OR)
14.Clayton Grady
Jason Turner
Ethan Au
Tim Fisher
44.27aCapital
15.Parker McCary
Benjamin Stanfield
Gavin Brasker
Braden Powell
44.30aRichland
16.Camden Correos
Joseph Williamson
Preston Tu
Ji Yu
44.42aShorewood
17.Tanner Branson
Griffin Jeskey
Josh Beecher
Dylan Murray
44.49aWillamette
18.Jogeshwar Singh
Reese Paladin
Daniel Gaik
Omari Brown
44.56aKentwood
19.Jason Driver
Zachary Terry
Blake Deringer
Nathan Butterfield
44.69aCamas
20.Willie Tran
Lincoln Victor
Tyler Jaswal
Michael Ugarov
44.71aUnion
21.Daekwon Mitchell
Isaiah DiRienzo
Imani Jamali
Trevor Fernstrom
44.90aHillsboro
22.Alan Ngo
Jakob Smith
Zachary Ryan
Saivon Johnson
45.14aHazen
23.Demarques Singleton
Marcus Harris
Lucious Hicks
Saivon Brown
45.15aGrant
24.Joey Guitierrez
Alexis Mercado
Tyler Rohrman
Felix Garcia
45.16aHermiston
25.Elijah Escobedo
Devon Hayek
Aaron Field
Emannual Dadson
45.19aSt. Thomas More
26.Josiah Starr
Tanner Crane
Brandon Land
Jake Rogers
45.25aJunction City
27.Stuart Helikson
Lucas Schwin
Josiah Taylor
Johnathan Carroll
45.27aChurchill
28.Julian Gabaldon
Glynne McGaughey
Nolberto Perez-Aguilera
Maxwell Shannon
45.59aSandy
29.Kevin Harper
Ryan Harper
Maliq Phakdymanivong
Grant Hannan
45.62aCentral Valley
30.Sam Jacoby
Rico Dellaguardia
Cyrus McAllister
Sadath Aboudou
45.63aShorecrest
31.Adam Barrett
Gustavo Calderon-Perez
Qlirim Murseli
Dakota Vega
45.85aAloha
32.Ian Rinefort
Gabe Ekwall
Anthony Smith
Ralph Stark
45.99aAshland
33.Anthony Clifford
Tyler Flanagan
Brock Murray
Jacob Davis
46.32aWoodland
34.Caleb Spaht
Tanner West-Woods
Anu Richardson
Tristan Karns
46.61aNorth Eugene
--Taylor Murchison
Tyrese Rios-Trapp
Imari Hurte
Brandon Thomas
DQRogers (Puyallup)
--Darius Dancel
Nolan Mickenham
Isaiah Conley
Seth Tripp
DQPrairie
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ian Issa
Kavenaugh Maroney
Jordan Weimer
Jaylan Bradley
1:28.73aWilson (Long Beach)
2.Magnus Hemingway
Jordan Heathcock
Jaymon Barrus
Caleb Hardy
1:28.85aMountain View (ID)
3.Kishaun Sykes
Donnie Marion
Jacob Garrett
Nathan Willoughby
1:30.82aFountain Valley
4.Drew Edwards
Jaden Sims
Adam Brown
James Love
1:31.51aEagle
5.Valeriy Yurchak
Stanley Green
Simon Thompson
Jamal McMurrin
1:32.33aWest Salem
6.Justin Williams
Morgan Amerman
Abdurrahman Garner
Vonathon Allen
1:32.36aSheldon (CA)
7.Cameron Foley
Vince Sengelmann
Rex Irby
Khalil Forehand
1:33.05aBishop Kelly
8.Gavin Brasker
Braden Powell
Benjamin Stanfield
Tyler Kurtz
1:33.21aRichland
9.Matthew Burgess
Jack Folsom
Braedon Holt
Jacob Williams
1:33.94aSheldon (OR)
10.Lincoln Victor
Alec Jackson
Tyler Jaswal
Michael Ugarov
1:34.29aUnion
11.Alan Ngo
Jakob Smith
Zachary Ryan
Saivon Johnson
1:34.60aHazen
12.Kyle Moore
Aidan Leever
Brandon Land
Jake Rogers
1:34.84aJunction City
13.Imani Jamali
Isaiah DiRienzo
Trevor Fernstrom
Daekwon Mitchell
1:34.88aHillsboro
14.Michael Spivack
Logan Pine
Cameron Emerson
Robert Ferrel
1:34.91aReed
15.Caden Traw
Saivon Brown
Marcus Harris
Ryan Kinnucan
1:34.92aGrant
16.Jogeshwar Singh
Javareah Owens
Reese Paladin
Omari Brown
1:35.40aKentwood
17.Andre Gonzales
Kai Wilson
Asher Roster
Adza Botchway
1:36.95aLincoln
18.Dakota Vega
Gustavo Calderon-Perez
Ismael Garcia
Qlirim Murseli
1:37.38aAloha
19.Silas Vega-Harris
Kevin Liang
Lucas Robert
Jordan Stow
1:37.58aHenry Jackson
20.Tristan Karns
Tanner West-Woods
Anu Richardson
Caleb Spaht
1:37.79aNorth Eugene
21.Esaac Mazengia
William Ju
Preston Tu
Anthony Salvione
1:38.81aShorewood
22.Kai Roberts
Danny Svarverud
Joshua Sims
Quinn Janes
1:38.96aSouth Eugene
23.Tyler Demmin
Keegan Elkins
Kerby Hartzell
Will Payton
1:40.96aMcMinnville
24.Martin Prchal
Kaan Kermen
Anthony Shiwa
Alexander Pescitelli
1:41.33aWest Point Grey
25.Dario Ciccone
Vasco Repole
Michael Simone
Daniel Auld
1:41.69aSt. Thomas More
26.Rodrick Nicholas
Souma Yabuki
Joshua Andrade
Michael Ulrich
1:42.33aIngraham
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kavenaugh Maroney
Steven Camacho
Jaylan Bradley
Andrew Richards
3:22.00aWilson (Long Beach)
2.Korbin Williams
Parker Mann
Austin Hill
William Mundy
3:29.34aCentral Catholic
3.Braden Powell
Benjamin Stanfield
Tyler Kurtz
Tsega Macduff
3:29.40aRichland
4.Eric Elizarranga Oregel
Valeriy Yurchak
Micah Masei
Brennen Le Bel
3:30.28aWest Salem
5.Justin Williams
Derek Dokter
David Norris
Nick Susoeff
3:30.95aSheldon (CA)
6.Adam Brown
Jaden Sims
Calvin Freeman
James Love
3:31.45aEagle
7.Justin Verniest
Tucker Gibbons
Zack Davis
Mark Kimball
3:32.50aGig Harbor
8.Ethan Au
Zach Willis
Tanner Stipic
Jason Turner
3:32.68aCapital
9.Joseph Williamson
Josh Harazim
Aidan Arslanoglu
Devan Kirk
3:32.97aShorewood
10.Naatoli Mohammed
Juan Magana
Omar Herrera-Castellon
McKinley Riggs
3:34.27aDavid Douglas
11.Omarei Gregory
Ajayi Horsley
Blake Rosier
Taylor Murchison
3:34.62aRogers (Puyallup)
12.Jonathan Hill
Eirik Haugbro
Kieran Halewyn
Josiah Carpenter
3:34.88aSouthridge
13.Trevor Ross
Brady Sledd
Nathan Willins
Keizo Morgan
3:35.01aWestview
14.Josh Beecher
Joshua Sawyer
Dylan Murray
Griffin Jeskey
3:35.45aWillamette
15.Jayson Schlotz
Bruce Erickson
Zeke Oien
Jack Thomas
3:35.61aSkyview
16.Michel Vargas
Pete Frazee
Jake Rogers
Benjamin Swancutt
3:36.13aJunction City
17.Cole Hoecker
Tommy Stiles
Nolberto Perez-Aguilera
Glynne McGaughey
3:36.44aSandy
18.Ethan Harper
Michael Forbes
Dominic Arce
Adza Botchway
3:36.74aLincoln
19.Jakob Smith
Alan Ngo
Saivon Johnson
Owen Linnabary
3:36.90aHazen
20.Keetaan DeWitz
Camden Phelps
Daniel Gaik
Harsimran Singh
3:38.14aKentwood
21.Saivon Brown
Sam Selis
Caden Traw
Ryan Kinnucan
3:38.52aGrant
22.John Petersen
Will Grassel
Kevin Harper
Grant Hannan
3:38.61aCentral Valley
23.Luke Busby
Nico Shorack
Cyrus McAllister
Sadath Aboudou
3:38.81aShorecrest
24.Ethan Zayas
Josh Quaglio
Cameron Dandini
Andrew Mabry
3:38.99aSherwood
25.Nathan Butterfield
William Sun
Mason Gross
Luke Albert
3:39.88aCamas
26.Arel Espinoza
Abel Cervantes
Zane Fodge
Will Payton
3:40.08aMcMinnville
27.Abraham Dixson
Kevin Aguirre
Hezekiah Dixson
Seth Tripp
3:40.99aPrairie
28.Alex Pagan
Troy Colleran
Kobe Crump
Vince Sengelmann
3:43.03aBishop Kelly
29.Joey Guitierrez
Vaemu Ena
Isaac Sanchez
Alexis Mercado
3:44.23aHermiston
30.Johnathan Carroll
Simon Dexter
Stuart Helikson
Jacob Brothers
3:44.87aChurchill
31.Ethan Clark
Kody Roberts
Shawn Recca
Jacob Breding
3:45.48aCrow
32.Augie Rodegerdts
Matthew Zimmerman
Chris Todd
Collin Bracken
3:46.77aLake Oswego
33.Tristan Karns
Zachary Holiday
Anu Richardson
Caleb Spaht
3:47.63aNorth Eugene
34.Julian Valerio
Marcus DaSilva
Konrad Wasaznik
Kolby Buljevic
3:47.80aSt. Thomas More
35.Peter Kosierowski
Corban Phillips
Noah Phillips
Garrett McSheffrey
3:49.59aNW Christian (Lacey)
36.Justice Rushford
Troy Zellers
Austin Potter
Chris Fueg
3:51.56aChugiak
--Logan Pine
Tayjion Campbell
Cameron Emerson
Anthony Ocegueda
DQReed
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Cade Greseth
Luke Albert
Yacine Guermali
Daniel Maton
7:57.68aCamas
2.Anthony Garcia
Christian Kim
Mateo Rivera
Matthew Watkins
7:58.27aHenry Jackson
3.Camden Hammer
Cole Rene
Jett Ballantyne
Scott Kinkade
8:06.67aSummit
4.Johnny DeMesa
Michael Ruiz
Isaac McInnes
Derek Dokter
8:08.68aSheldon (CA)
5.Charles Paul
Jorgen Lowry
Brandon Walker
Trevor Thomsen
8:09.09aMountain View (ID)
6.Tanner Stipic
Jamison Spence
Parker Bogart
Zach Willis
8:17.73aCapital
7.Philip Quinton
Ryan O'Connor
Ben Kerr
Fred Kerr
8:20.55aGrant
8.Jackson Derby
Ben Sherman
Luke Ostrander
Spencer Fischer
8:24.10aBellarmine Prep
9.Josh Harazim
Jack Parkinson
Jose Luis Gandara
Aidan Arslanoglu
8:25.64aShorewood
10.Daveill Perfecto
Alan Richards
Emari Bennent
Phillip Ung
8:25.95aWilson (Long Beach)
11.Brady Lance
Jalen Harris
Matthew McCausland
Gavin Macpherson
8:26.99aCentral Catholic
12.Grayson Mazziotti
Kelly Shedd
Jackson Skortman
Solomon Faulkner
8:29.01aSheldon (OR)
13.Jason Sorg
Evan Deiparine
Erik Luu
Macauley Franks
8:32.81aShorecrest
14.Malcolm Hay
Dustin Comeaux
Ross Principe
Harsimran Singh
8:42.08aKentwood
15.Raef Dresbeck
Mohamed Isse
Ethan Hume
Leo Donlea
8:43.20aIngraham
16.Matt Sheridan
Chase Pettibone
Peyton Kuffel
Gustavo Sanchez
8:45.68aTigard
17.Sam Springer
Ryan Daley
Nate Tavakolian
Spencer McNall
8:50.11aSouth Eugene
18.Marcus David
Matthew Zimmerman
Ben Altman
Jacob Peterson
8:52.04aLake Oswego
19.Cullen Allard
Aaron Sorenson
Casey Kunzat
Jin Kiatvongcharoen
8:53.67aSouthridge
20.James Cathey
Colten Ellson
Justin Morrison
Ryan Stracke
9:10.70aRogers (Puyallup)
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.Tayjion Campbell
Bobby Widmar
Logan Pine
Anthony Ocegueda
3:33.92aReed
2.Jaden Sims
Adam Brown
James Love
Calvin Freeman
3:36.12aEagle
3.Ian Issa
Jaylan Bradley
Joseph Askin
Emari Bennent
3:37.53aWilson (Long Beach)
4.Zachary Terry
Nathan Butterfield
Anthony Maton
Yacine Guermali
3:39.36aCamas
5.Keyvaun Eady
Josiah Carpenter
Kieran Halewyn
Eirik Haugbro
3:39.98aSouthridge
6.Keegan Dillon
Y'zir Foster
Brady Sledd
Payton Kubalsky
3:43.32aWestview
7.Blake Rosier
Brandon Thomas
Ajayi Horsley
Ryan Stracke
3:48.35aRogers (Puyallup)
8.Jordan Stow
Lucas Robert
Kevin Liang
Caleb Grode
3:49.13aHenry Jackson
9.Jace Seeley
Jacob Stanfield
Cody Kjarmo
Ryle Hollick
3:49.76aRichland
10.Morgan Rasar
Keegan Elkins
Tyler Demmin
Arel Espinoza
3:53.63aMcMinnville
11.Josiah Starr
Kyle Moore
Tanner Crane
Ryan Meighan
3:53.70aJunction City
12.James DiFranco III
Anthony Garcia
Jason McCallum
Dalton Englund
3:54.20aSpringfield
13.Jordan Armstrong
Kenton Sparks
Jacob Breding
Kody Roberts
3:54.29aCrow
14.Rico Dellaguardia
Cyrus McAllister
Luke Busby
Evan Deiparine
3:55.45aShorecrest
15.Esaac Mazengia
William Ju
Anthony Salvione
Ben Korn
3:56.35aShorewood
16.Daniel Olson
James Royster
Turner Nye
Peyton Schlafke
3:57.01aNorth Medford
17.Jogeshwar Singh
Javareah Owens
Daniel Gaik
Ross Principe
3:57.31aKentwood
18.Charles Sprain
Anu Richardson
Caleb Spaht
Jacob Truitt
3:57.89aNorth Eugene
19.Rodrick Nicholas
Souma Yabuki
Michael Ulrich
Bowen Snell
4:04.79aIngraham
20.Dario Ciccone
Kolby Buljevic
Marcus DaSilva
Yousef Mian
4:05.12aSt. Thomas More
21.Kyle Davies
Lorenz Castillo
Liam Smithson
Jake Robertson
4:12.85aWalnut Grove
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.Anthony Garcia
Silas Vega-Harris
Christian Kim
Matthew Watkins
10:14.46aHenry Jackson
2.Alex Slenning
Chris Butcher
Kian Mitchell
Caleb Seely
10:15.51aWilson
3.Yacine Guermali
Luke Albert
Cade Greseth
Daniel Maton
10:29.17aCamas
4.Jett Ballantyne
Brayden Durfee
Scott Kinkade
Cole Rene
10:40.54aSummit
5.Jackson Skortman
Ben Watson
Solomon Faulkner
Jenner Higgins
10:45.03aSheldon (OR)
6.Anthony Stone
Tyler Kurtz
Ryle Hollick
Riley Moore
10:45.09aRichland
7.Christopher Edington
Adza Botchway
Ethan Harper
Dominic Arce
10:45.44aLincoln
8.Ammon Jorgenson
Isaac McCoy
Richard Hubert
Anthony Ocegueda
10:46.36aReed
9.Caden Elsesser
Phillip Ung
Chris Hall
Arturo Gonzalez
10:47.81aWilson (Long Beach)
10.Cameron Wyman
Jackson Derby
Ludvig Emerick
Josh Oie
10:53.19aBellarmine Prep
11.Johnny DeMesa
Isaac McInnes
Derek Dokter
Michael Ruiz
10:53.77aSheldon (CA)
12.Bruce Erickson
Jayson Schlotz
Zeke Oien
Sean Flynn
10:55.37aSkyview
13.Jordan Mortensen
Alex Franklin
Arlo Davis
Lars Weston
10:56.74aAshland
14.Joey Nicholls
Isaac Nicholls
Fielding Demars
Evan Peters
10:59.07aCentral Valley
15.Erik Luu
Luke Busby
Jason Sorg
Macauley Franks
10:59.43aShorecrest
16.Ross Principe
Camden Phelps
Malcolm Hay
Harsimran Singh
11:09.36aKentwood
17.Charles Paul
Jorgen Lowry
Cooper Carlson
Matthew Stark
11:11.30aMountain View (ID)
18.Paul Buckingham
Jake Robertson
Liam Riley
Will Riley
11:11.65aWalnut Grove
19.Cullen Allard
Kieran Halewyn
Jonathan Hill
Eirik Haugbro
11:12.44aSouthridge
20.Conner McAdams
Michel Vargas
Pete Frazee
Benjamin Swancutt
11:22.42aJunction City
21.Jay Grant
Eric Lungu
Miguel Rios Valdez
Thomas Burney
11:27.95aSouth Salem
22.David Gasper
Y'zir Foster
Leon Farhaj
Payton Kubalsky
11:29.91aWestview
23.Alex Tong
Josh Harazim
Jose Luis Gandara
Lucas Kleyn
11:30.36aShorewood
24.Ian Twyman
Nate Tavakolian
Sam Springer
Spencer McNall
11:31.86aSouth Eugene
25.Jaron Homer
Andrew Mabry
Henry Rummerfield
Josh Quaglio
11:32.39aSherwood
26.Jeremy Dauglash
Christopher Rogers
Andrew Fosnick
Abdul Shaltu
11:50.31aHazen
27.Sean Fagan
Turner Nye
Peyton Schlafke
Brodie Dick
11:50.56aNorth Medford
28.Sean Wagnon
Ajayi Horsley
James Cathey
Scott Brewer
11:51.87aRogers (Puyallup)
29.Arel Espinoza
Abel Cervantes
Kevin McKeegan
David Chupp
11:57.37aMcMinnville
30.Jacob Peterson
Augie Rodegerdts
Eric Sasadeusz
Matthew Zimmerman
12:03.91aLake Oswego
31.Ethan Hass
Dalton Englund
Pierce Simmerman
Kian Canepa
12:06.05aSpringfield
32.Shawn Recca
Kody Roberts
Ethan Clark
Joel Perry
12:06.41aCrow
33.Thomas Kirkwood
Dillon Hamilton
Isaac Shaha
Justin Scott
12:11.98aSt. George's
34.David Veenstra
Zachary Foster-Taylor
Maksim Rotar
Nate Bishop
12:22.22aDavid Douglas
35.Morgan Ashenhurst
Nic Reed
Jacob Lindbloom
Jeremy Spence
12:25.25aCapital
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Jensen17.65mSkyview
2.12Jacob Malek15.74mSandy
3.12Tre Holmes15.33mNorth Medford
4.12Carson O'Neill15.24mCentral Valley
5.12Ryan Walk15.18mSheldon (OR)
6.11Trent Reavis15.11mSiuslaw
7.12Brigham Whitby15.04mRichland
8.11Ian McDougal14.75mBellarmine Prep
8.11Travis Brewster14.75m PRSandy
10.12Canyon Anderson14.66m PREagle
11.11Justin Babcock14.50mWestview
12.11Correy Quinn14.48mCentral Valley
13.11Noah Turnbull14.41mSummit
14.12Alec Kuzmack14.35mEagle
15.12Elias Arenas14.30mHermiston
16.11Vehekite Afu14.21mReed
17.12Connor Sinclair14.18m PRSemiahmoo
18.11Parker McCary14.10m SRRichland
19.12Hank Mailander14.07mNorth Eugene
20.12Brady Pierce14.02mSherwood
21.10Simon Thompson14.00m PRWest Salem
22.11Antonio Fernandez13.87mHermiston
23.11Alex Sanchez13.65m SRSouth Salem
24.12Luke Gersmehl Hudson13.55m PRShorewood
25.12Marcus Gray13.31mCamas
26.10Isaiah Sefo13.05m SRNorth Eugene
27.10Trevor Owens13.03mThomas Jefferson
28.11Troy Boyd12.96m SRAshland
29.11Taylor Vo12.73mSkyview
30.12Angus Beaton12.69mCapital
31.12Alex Prus11.66mDavid Douglas
32.10Kenny Huffer11.42mChugiak
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Jensen49.78mSkyview
2.11Justin Babcock49.18m PRWestview
3.11Ian Frost47.78m PRMary M. Knight
4.12Brady Pierce47.26m PRSherwood
5.12Alec Kuzmack47.00mEagle
6.11Travis Brewster46.84mSandy
7.12Canyon Anderson46.58mEagle
8.12Brigham Whitby43.80mRichland
9.11Noah Turnbull43.62mSummit
10.12Ryan Walk43.16mSheldon (OR)
11.12Chad Carlson43.14mGig Harbor
12.11Trent Reavis42.96mSiuslaw
13.11Vehekite Afu42.82mReed
14.11Cooper Mitchell42.04m PRJunction City
15.12Tre Holmes41.94mNorth Medford
16.12Luke Gersmehl Hudson41.88m PRShorewood
17.9Victor Naumov41.58m PRUnion
18.12Christian Duenas-Palaita41.10mKentwood
19.12Elias Arenas39.58mHermiston
20.12Jeremiah Sherrynewby39.48mAshland
21.12Cody Coker39.44mChurchill
22.12Samuel Bonini39.34mWillamette
23.10Kenny Huffer38.22m PRChugiak
24.12Forest Perish37.46m SRChugiak
25.12Garrett Schweigert36.94mSherwood
26.11Matt Metcalf36.12mSheldon (OR)
27.10Trevor Owens34.66mThomas Jefferson
28.12Mitchell Glad32.42m PRLake Oswego
29.11Cristopher Barron32.36mSkyview
30.12Joshua Andrade26.12mIngraham
31.9Sam Wooder18.04m PRSt. George's
--11Antonio FernandezFOULHermiston
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Fitzgerald55.10mCentral Valley
2.12Jean Rwandika52.66mAloha
3.11Sawyer Christopher52.40mLincoln
4.9Joseph Nizich51.84mCentral Catholic
5.11Jax Lee51.68m SRRichland
6.11Caleb Chapman50.94mRichland
7.11Trent Reavis50.18m PRSiuslaw
8.12Chad Carlson48.64mGig Harbor
9.11Matt Metcalf47.62mSheldon (OR)
10.9Ryan Rendon-Padilla47.22mSiuslaw
11.10Jackson Saylor46.96mUnion
12.11Thomas Evans46.26mArlington
13.12Cooper Bousquet45.82m PRMcMinnville
14.11Chris Lee45.42mShorecrest
14.11Chase Chandler45.42mBellarmine Prep
16.12James Edwards45.22mAloha
17.11Troy Boyd41.82mAshland
18.12Praise Villamu40.78mNorth Medford
19.12Christian Duenas-Palaita40.74mKentwood
20.12Kristian Bumanlag40.24mSandy
21.11Taynin Ames40.10mNorth Eugene
22.12Josh Jakubowski39.92mSherwood
23.10Ethan Kelley39.48mSherwood
24.12Kurtis Franklin38.82mWestview
25.11Andrew Barnhart38.48mDavid Douglas
26.11Sean Bishop38.18mDavid Douglas
27.12Jack Krygier37.12mHillsboro
28.11Greyson Shufelt36.94mHillsboro
29.12Loudin Garriott34.32mSpringfield
30.12Alex Janakes33.86mNorth Medford
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ethan Gould1.93mSkyview
2.12Cameron Ballif1.88m PRCentral Valley
3.12Robert Ferrel1.88mReed
1.11Troy Colleran1.83m PRBishop Kelly
4.11Aiden O'Gara1.83mEagle
4.12Hiram Maciel1.83mHermiston
4.12Isaac Overson1.83mWestview
7.11Jackson Olsen1.83mRichland
7.12Jared Smythe1.83m SRMountain View (ID)
2.12Joshua Pugmire1.78m PREagle
9.11David Straw1.78mFountain Valley
3.11Aidan Acord1.73mSheldon (OR)
3.11Matt Jager1.73mMcMinnville
3.10Alexzander Bishop1.73m PRWoodland
6.10Antonio Robledo1.73m SRMcMinnville
--11John GerhardNHCapital
--11Kaison FaustNHNorth Medford
--10Kai WilsonNHLincoln
--11Truong MatthewNHFountain Valley
--10Romeo ManueNHDavid Douglas
--12Tucker RovigNHMountain View (ID)
--12Michael SpivackNHReed
--12Brandon LandNHJunction City
--12Race TreatNHShorecrest
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Micah Masei4.55m PRWest Salem
2.12Trevor Bushman4.45mUnion
3.12William Harshaw-McDonald4.35m PRRichland
4.10Simon Park4.25mSouth Eugene
5.11Brett Osborne4.10m PREagle
5.12Griffin Reichmuth4.10mRichland
7.12Jeremiah Sherrynewby4.10mAshland
1.12Matt Bishoff3.95mCentral Valley
2.11Ian Rinefort3.95m PRAshland
2.12Lane Flintoff3.95mSkyview
8.11Lukas Weinbach3.95mLincoln
8.12Jace Duckworth3.95m SRRaymond
10.12Christian Noakes3.95mThomas Jefferson
4.12Adam Jensen3.80mCamas
4.11Cole Shearer3.80mWestview
4.9Hunter Gilbert3.80m PRTigard
7.11Matt Jager3.80m PRMcMinnville
8.10Dylan Hopper3.80m PRSouth Eugene
11.12Dallas Moss3.80mReed
12.11Payton Churilla3.80mSherwood
9.12Clay Fong3.65mMcMinnville
9.11Ethan Au3.65mCapital
11.11Austin Freeman3.65m PRChurchill
12.9Curt Tanaka3.65m PRShorewood
13.12Andy Johnson3.65mShorewood
13.12Ian Braun3.65mBellarmine Prep
14.11Zack Allen3.50mKentwood
15.11Griffin Jeskey3.50mWillamette
--12Michael NguyenNHThomas Jefferson
--11Tucker WetmoreNHKalama
--12Zach PhillipsNHSkyview
--12Gavin CarterNHFountain Valley
--12Anthony WillinsNHWestview
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Tennant6.80m (1.8)Summit
2.12Alex Coleman6.77m PR (.0)River Ridge
3.12Vince Sengelmann6.68m PR (3.6)Bishop Kelly
4.10Collin Bracken6.63m PR (2.4)Lake Oswego
5.12Charles Walker6.55m SR (1.9)Gig Harbor
6.10Elijah Fields6.51m PR (2.2)Churchill
7.12Omarei Gregory6.37m (-.2)Rogers (Puyallup)
7.10Elijah Pokovich6.37m PR (1.4)South Salem
9.11Cody Laxson6.36m (2.6)Union
10.12Jordan Stow6.35m (.0)Henry Jackson
11.11Tim Fisher6.34m SR (1.8)Capital
12.12Tucker Rovig6.32m SR (1.4)Mountain View (ID)
13.11Sadath Aboudou6.26m (1.6)Shorecrest
14.12Caleb Hirsch6.25m (2.1)Richland
15.12Reese Paladin6.19m (1.8)Kentwood
16.12Cyrus McAllister6.12m (.0)Shorecrest
17.12Isaiah Conley6.11m (-.2)Prairie
17.11Josh Tellez6.11m (2.1)Fountain Valley
19.11Brevin Russnogle6.03m (2.4)Willamette
20.12Riley Regalado6.02m (.0)McMinnville
21.10Glynne McGaughey6.01m (1.5)Sandy
22.12Tayjion Campbell5.99m (.0)Reed
22.12Alex Lee5.99m (.0)Southridge
24.12Blake Rosier5.98m (1.8)Rogers (Puyallup)
25.12Brandon Land5.97m (1.5)Junction City
26.12Sayril Silaya5.94m SR (.0)Parkland
27.10Darius Dancel5.90m (-.9)Prairie
28.12Lance Joseph5.84m (1.2)Bellarmine Prep
29.10Warren Cha5.82m (2.0)Fountain Valley
30.11Grant Cotter5.68m (.6)Reed
31.12Vaemu Ena5.61m (.0)Hermiston
32.11Emannual Dadson5.44m PR (.0)St. Thomas More
33.12Jacob Williams5.12m (.0)Sheldon (OR)
34.12Raoul Johnson5.11m (1.9)Bishop Kelly
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaylen Taylor14.25m PR (2.2)Timberline
2.12Omarei Gregory14.24m PR (2.0)Rogers (Puyallup)
3.11Maxwell Shannon13.76m PR (1.8)Sandy
4.10Elijah Fields13.51m PR (2.0)Churchill
5.12Charles Walker13.48m SR (1.3)Gig Harbor
6.12Parker Mann13.37m PR (3.0)Central Catholic
7.11Jeremiah Duckworth13.28m SR (1.7)Thomas Jefferson
7.11Willie Tran13.28m PR (1.7)Union
9.11Vincenzo Logan13.16m SR (1.2)Central Catholic
10.12Nathan Schrecengost12.96m (1.8)Richland
11.11Thomas Q Do12.90m (.8)Fountain Valley
12.11Ajayi Horsley12.88m (1.8)Rogers (Puyallup)
12.12Nico Shorack12.88m PR (3.1)Shorecrest
14.11David Straw12.81m (2.1)Fountain Valley
15.12Tae Thongdee12.79m PR (2.7)Shorewood
16.10Tanner Branson12.73m PR (1.0)Willamette
17.11Isaiah Galloway12.71m (1.3)Fountain Valley
18.12Vaemu Ena12.65m (2.6)Hermiston
19.11Andrew Bear12.63m (1.5)Westview
20.11Mason Glover12.61m (.8)Kentwood
21.10Jamal McMurrin12.59m PR (3.2)West Salem
22.12Jordan Stow12.54m (3.3)Henry Jackson
23.10DJ Seguin12.50m (1.9)Sheldon (OR)
24.12Jaelen Stephen12.47m (1.6)Prairie
25.12Tyler Jaswal12.41m (1.9)Union
26.12Bryce Bendixen12.36m SR (2.9)Bellarmine Prep
27.12Isaiah Conley12.33m (.9)Prairie
28.12Alex Lee12.23m (1.8)Southridge
29.12Trevor Fernstrom11.88m (1.5)Hillsboro
30.11Emannual Dadson11.55m PR (1.8)St. Thomas More
--12David BrannanFOULAloha
--11Jorge MorenoFOULReed
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rowan Hamilton60.81m PRSardis
2.9Trey Knight58.69m PRRidgefield
3.11Ian Frost54.59mMary M. Knight
4.12Angus Beaton49.41m PRCapital
5.12Brady Pierce46.91m PRSherwood
6.12Casey Winans44.20mCentral Valley
7.12Mason Ellis41.55m SRCamas
8.10Joseph Chauvin37.55m PRMcMinnville
9.10Eli Mathews29.21m PRCrow
10.10Mark Simonsen22.68m PRCrow
11.10Noah Carrillo18.10m PRMcMinnville