Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charles Johnson11.13aCheney
2.11Nathon Maltos11.48aSunnyside
3.12Greyson Fields11.58aOkanogan
4.12Benjamin Stanfield11.68aRichland
5.12Dillon Novich11.75aChelan
6.11Jake Jordan11.76aWest Valley (Spokane)
7.11Robert Tensley11.80aJoel Ferris
8.11Gavin Brasker11.91aRichland
9.9Diallo Nolan-Thompson11.91aEast Valley (Yakima)
9.12Evan Kittel11.91aJoel Ferris
11.12Jack Welch11.93aGonzaga Prep
11.12Ronny Loomis11.93a SRKennewick
11.12Emanuel Sanchez11.93aCle Elum/Roslyn
14.12Shawn Kenny
11.95aMoses Lake
15.12Nolan Springer11.96aOmak
16.12Spencer Ward11.98aManson
17.10Zach Joungeward12.03aCheney
18.12Kevin Harper12.05aCentral Valley
19.10AJ Templeton12.15aKennewick
20.12Samuel Niven12.16aSt George's
20.12Michael Novitskiy12.16aEphrata
22.9Ryan Harper12.23aCentral Valley
23.10Salvador Araiza12.25aConnell
24.12Jonathan Perez12.33aToppenish
25.11Justin Reyes12.36aSunnyside
26.10Francisco Mercado-Hernandez12.41aA.C. Davis
27.10Noah Waxman12.41aGonzaga Prep
28.10Damarion Carter12.45aA.C. Davis
29.10Jadon Melendez12.46aSt George's
30.12Arturo Villa12.50a SRRoyal
31.10Michael Zanoni12.51aRiverside
32.9Aaron Evans12.53aEphrata
33.9Isaiah Perez12.66aOthello
34.10Ben Williams12.68aQuincy
35.9Nathan Ortiz12.70aQuincy
36.10Julian Cates12.70aOkanogan
37.10Derek North12.71aEast Valley (Yakima)
38.9Gabe Padilla12.74aRiver View
39.11Rodney Clemens12.75aWest Valley (Spokane)
40.9Teague Duncan12.76aCascade (Leavenworth)
41.11Jose Enriquez12.78aRoyal
41.10RJ Koreis12.78aMoses Lake
43.10Tony Avalos12.87aWahluke
44.11Andy Herrera12.88aRiver View
45.9Steven Ochoa12.93aOthello
46.11Tyler Anderson12.97aCle Elum/Roslyn
47.11Tyler Perkins12.98aKiona-Benton
48.9Enrique Lopez13.02aConnell
49.9Isaiah Clyde13.06aThorp-Easton
50.10Jesus Alameda13.07aBridgeport
51.9Erick Perez13.07aBridgeport
52.10Sam Lissy13.11aRiverside
53.10Brady Moriarty13.12aLiberty Bell
53.12Matthew Tillman13.12aLake Roosevelt
55.10Martin Vargas13.19aWahluke
56.12Cameron Tillman13.19aLake Roosevelt
57.10Marco Sanchez13.25aManson
58.11Daniel Smith13.26aThorp-Easton
59.12Jaxson Davidson13.29aCascade (Leavenworth)
60.11Chris Christopherson13.51aAlmira/Coulee Hartline
61.9Axle Bender13.73aKiona-Benton
62.9Maui Negrete13.75aWaterville
63.9Anthony Cardona14.01aOmak
64.10Ben Covarrubias14.05aWaterville
65.10Kohlier Land14.08aAlmira/Coulee Hartline
66.11Hector Estrada14.91aBickleton
10Chris GrantDNSToppenish
12Evan WagstaffDNSLiberty Bell
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathon Maltos22.40aSunnyside
2.11Charles Johnson22.44aCheney
3.12Benjamin Stanfield23.37aRichland
4.12Greyson Fields23.67aOkanogan
5.12Evan Kittel23.71aJoel Ferris
6.12Noah Bade23.95aSt George's
7.12Emanuel Sanchez23.99aCle Elum/Roslyn
8.12Keyshawn Owens24.07aKennewick
9.12Nolan Springer24.08aOmak
10.11Uriel Diaz24.10aSunnyside
11.11Robert Tensley24.16aJoel Ferris
12.10Matthew Holden24.24aGonzaga Prep
13.12Kevin Harper24.26aCentral Valley
14.12Dillon Novich24.29aChelan
15.10Salvador Araiza24.29a SRConnell
16.11Gavin Brasker24.48aRichland
17.11Anthony Evans24.56aEphrata
18.11Issa Musa24.63aKennewick
19.12Ulises Neponuceno24.78aOthello
20.11John Petersen24.85aCentral Valley
21.9Moses Garza24.98aMoses Lake
22.9Aaron Evans25.13aEphrata
23.10Francisco Mercado-Hernandez25.43aA.C. Davis
24.9Kaedn Daling25.51aOkanogan
25.11Weston Warren25.58a PRWest Valley (Spokane)
26.11Eric Merkel25.58a SRCle Elum/Roslyn
27.9Nathan Ortiz25.69aQuincy
28.10Ben Williams25.76aQuincy
29.10Derek North25.78aEast Valley (Yakima)
30.11Issac Ellis25.88aRoyal
31.10Brayden White25.90aLiberty Bell
32.10Jared Garner25.92a PRKiona-Benton
33.12Jesus Gonzalez25.93aOthello
34.10Noah Waxman26.03aGonzaga Prep
35.9Traey Clark26.04aLake Roosevelt
36.11Jose Enriquez26.10aRoyal
37.11Joe Strecker26.20a PRManson
38.12Jonathan Perez26.21aToppenish
39.11Rodney Clemens26.21a SRWest Valley (Spokane)
40.10Chris Grant26.29aToppenish
41.10Reuben Anderson26.31aMoses Lake
41.10Martin Vargas26.31aWahluke
43.10Luis Cortez26.33aA.C. Davis
44.10Marco Sanchez26.53aManson
45.9Enrique Lopez26.59aConnell
46.9Erick Perez26.60aBridgeport
47.9Isaac Sanchez26.68aWahluke
48.11Jeremy Shtyba27.05aSoap Lake
49.9Axle Bender27.27aKiona-Benton
50.12Ivan Munoz27.45aBridgeport
51.9Tristan Montgomery27.46aRiverside
52.9Maui Negrete27.78aWaterville
53.12Sam Meza27.85aRiverside
54.9Nick Monds28.23aRiver View
55.11Chris Christopherson28.60aAlmira/Coulee Hartline
56.10Kohlier Land28.67aAlmira/Coulee Hartline
57.10Ben Covarrubias28.68aWaterville
58.10James Young28.79aCascade (Leavenworth)
59.9Rey Buenaventura30.67a PROmak
9Diallo Nolan-ThompsonDNSEast Valley (Yakima)
9Dan RigsbyDNSSt George's
12Jaxson DavidsonDNSCascade (Leavenworth)
11Andy HerreraDNSRiver View
12Evan WagstaffDNSLiberty Bell
11Peyton PutneyDNSCheney
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Price51.16aConnell
2.11Carson Brown51.74aCheney
3.11Conner Black51.76aJoel Ferris
4.11Anthony Evans51.91aEphrata
5.12Tyler Kurtz52.05aRichland
6.12Isaac Nicholls52.16a PRCentral Valley
7.11Anthony Sanchez52.32aToppenish
8.11Tsega Macduff52.81aRichland
9.12Jeremiah Cooney52.83aGonzaga Prep
10.12Austin Albertin52.85aKennewick
11.11Grant Hannan52.98a SRCentral Valley
12.11Kevin Houndonougbo53.15aCheney
13.11Mitchell Ward53.48aSt George's
14.10Garrett Morton53.66aWest Valley (Spokane)
15.12Ulises Neponuceno54.71aOthello
16.12Jayden Disher54.86a SRCascade (Leavenworth)
17.11Joey Robertson55.03aMoses Lake
18.11Xavier Estrada55.19aSunnyside
19.12Griffey Sarmiento55.22aSunnyside
20.12Michael Novitskiy55.71aEphrata
21.11Cedric Riel55.97aKennewick
22.10Josh Lorentz56.07a SRJoel Ferris
23.11Bernal Cruz56.37aOmak
24.10Anthony Veliz56.39aOthello
25.11Carlos Soto-Ontiveros56.71aA.C. Davis
26.10Eduar Bran56.97aWest Valley (Spokane)
27.11Tony Frazier57.37aGonzaga Prep
28.9Traey Clark57.53a PRLake Roosevelt
29.12Caleb Williamson57.54aQuincy
30.11Issac Ellis57.57a PRRoyal
31.9Nathan Ortiz57.85aQuincy
32.9Isaiah Clyde58.12aThorp-Easton
33.10Reuben Anderson58.19aMoses Lake
34.12William Suastegui58.26aOmak
35.12Brian Alejo58.46aToppenish
36.11Tyler Anderson58.52a SRCle Elum/Roslyn
37.11Tarren Hilborn58.55a PRKiona-Benton
38.11Jeremy Shtyba58.75a PRSoap Lake
39.9Riley Jackson58.78aEast Valley (Yakima)
40.9Teague Duncan58.84aCascade (Leavenworth)
41.12Devante Cruz58.94aA.C. Davis
42.9Carlos Garcia1:00.50aRiver View
43.9Tristan Montgomery1:01.14aRiverside
44.9Jose Celaya1:01.91aWahluke
45.11Cody Webb1:01.92a PRRiverside
46.10Ryan Sullivan1:02.06aEast Valley (Yakima)
47.10Omar Hernandez1:04.22aWahluke
48.9Kody Erickson1:04.73aOkanogan
49.10Darius Howard1:05.42a PROkanogan
12Spencer WardDNSManson
12Jordi HernandezDNSBridgeport
12Victor GarciaDNSRoyal
11Cody AmsdenDNSManson
12Noah BadeDNSSt George's
11Alex MayaDNSKiona-Benton
10Cesareo ArriagaDNSBickleton
10Ben TeslukDNSSoap Lake
12Brevin EvensonDNSBridgeport
9Gabe PadillaDNSRiver View
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Preston O'Neil1:58.17aJoel Ferris
2.10Johan Correa1:58.25aKennewick
3.12Kris Braunberger1:59.79aGonzaga Prep
4.11Fielding Demars2:00.34aCentral Valley
5.11Anthony Sanchez2:01.74aToppenish
6.11Will Grassel2:01.77aCentral Valley
7.11Ryle Hollick2:02.69aRichland
8.12Drake Johnson2:04.47aCheney
9.10Camrin Orosco2:07.37aJoel Ferris
10.9Dan Rigsby2:10.02aSt George's
11.12Juan Lara2:10.14aToppenish
12.11Fernando Anaya2:11.61aA.C. Davis
13.12Cyril Berndt2:13.04aQuincy
14.10Jayden Beckham2:13.06aRiverside
15.9Jacoby Sherman2:13.16a PRRichland
16.10Andrick Carroll2:13.74aOmak
17.11Zachery Owens2:13.94aMoses Lake
18.10Carl Hart2:15.05aMoses Lake
19.9Marckos Carrillo2:15.06aEast Valley (Yakima)
20.9Connor Torgesen2:15.48aManson
21.12Spencer Young2:15.65aWest Valley (Spokane)
22.10Korey Anthony2:16.38aGonzaga Prep
23.12Eli Miller2:17.35aConnell
24.9Marcus Manson2:17.95aSt George's
25.9Oswaldo Perez2:18.12a PRQuincy
26.11Alberto Zapien2:18.13aWahluke
27.12Cody McClannahan2:18.60aManson
28.12Josue Martinez-Vences2:20.71aA.C. Davis
29.10Jordan Agee2:21.52aCheney
30.10Caleb Payne2:21.73a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
31.10Kaden Maxwell2:21.92aSunnyside
32.11JJ Ibarra2:22.09aOmak
33.11Nicholas Smith2:22.66aEphrata
34.11Austin Sandoval2:23.19aSunnyside
35.10Easton Roylance2:23.94aOthello
36.11Asante Edward2:24.12aKennewick
37.12Gerardo Ramirez2:25.09a PRConnell
38.11Randy Johnson2:26.34aOkanogan
39.9Leonardo Sanchez2:26.49aBridgeport
40.12Carter Dornfeld2:27.76aLiberty Bell
41.11Dylen Downing2:27.86aRiverside
42.10Hayden Hoiland2:27.88aKiona-Benton
43.9Nathan Cottrell2:29.26aKiona-Benton
44.10Jose Suazo2:29.43aBridgeport
45.9Bridger Lawson2:30.23a PROthello
46.12Riley Brown2:32.21a PRBickleton
47.10Miguel Villafana2:34.08aRoyal
48.10Duncan Allen2:34.62aCascade (Leavenworth)
49.12Saul Mendez2:40.92aRiver View
50.10Darius Howard2:49.51aOkanogan
11Silver BeltranDNSRoyal
10Giovanni RaskellDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
9Conner HamlinDNSRiver View
10Ben TeslukDNSSoap Lake
9Jayden LopezDNSEphrata
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Riley Moore4:21.57aRichland
2.10Ryan Kline4:21.88aCentral Valley
3.12Jacob Nicholson4:23.50aWest Valley (Spokane)
4.10Johan Correa4:30.31aKennewick
5.12Dillon Dawson4:32.38aChelan
6.12Amir Ado4:32.41aJoel Ferris
7.10Evan Peters4:33.43aCentral Valley
8.9Jonas Bears4:38.65aGonzaga Prep
9.12Drake Johnson4:40.02aCheney
10.10Chad Caviness4:44.20aJoel Ferris
11.12Juan Lara4:46.77aToppenish
12.12Zak Bishop4:53.05aMoses Lake
13.11Fernando Anaya4:53.11aA.C. Davis
14.10Felix Martinez4:55.88aA.C. Davis
15.10Nolan Chase4:56.68aConnell
16.11Edgar Alcantara4:59.44aBridgeport
17.12Mark McDuffie4:59.54aRichland
18.10Elijah Fishburne4:59.55a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
19.11Zachery Owens5:01.30aMoses Lake
20.9Andres Margraf5:01.69aCheney
21.10Emerson Worrell5:02.09aLiberty Bell
22.10Andrick Carroll5:03.32aOmak
23.9Leonel Leon5:03.70aKennewick
24.9Marckos Carrillo5:03.76aEast Valley (Yakima)
25.11Michael Quindlen5:03.87aWest Valley (Spokane)
26.12Rodrigo Cruz5:05.47a PRQuincy
27.10Clancy Andrews5:06.03aOkanogan
28.11Silver Beltran5:06.76aRoyal
29.9David Maldondo5:07.76aOthello
30.10Bailey Cameron5:08.16aManson
31.10Gonzalo Birrueta5:08.64aQuincy
32.11Gabe Wulfman5:12.43aCascade (Leavenworth)
33.9Carter Freeman5:12.54aOthello
34.9Kolby Tune5:13.93aEphrata
35.9Kyle Edmo5:16.35a PRLake Roosevelt
36.9Connor Torgesen5:18.52aManson
37.12Cristian Alfaro5:19.44aToppenish
38.11JJ Ibarra5:20.94aOmak
39.10John Engelke5:22.68aKiona-Benton
40.10Alex Ramirez5:24.21aRoyal
41.9Ryan Fox5:26.05aConnell
42.9Coby Slabach5:26.20aEphrata
43.10Garrett Moody5:28.07aSt George's
44.10Ethan Weaver5:28.21a SRSunnyside
45.10Will Rieger5:30.39aSt George's
46.9Javin Morrison5:32.65aEast Valley (Yakima)
47.10Jacob Mitchel5:34.15a PRAlmira/Coulee Hartline
48.10Alex Duenas5:39.54a PRSunnyside
49.11Cody Allenton5:41.17a SRBickleton
50.12David MacDonald5:42.01aWaterville
51.10Dalton Swayze5:43.06a PROkanogan
52.11Hector Cruz5:43.72a PRWahluke
53.9Juan Martinez5:43.74aKiona-Benton
54.12Seth Bassetti5:45.71aCle Elum/Roslyn
55.9Nick Williams5:49.23aRiver View
56.10Jose Suazo5:51.18aBridgeport
57.10Roni Hernandez6:31.59a PRSoap Lake
58.9Ethan Andrews6:37.61a PRBickleton
9Jose BarbosaDNSWahluke
9Sam AndersonDNSGonzaga Prep
9Conner HamlinDNSRiver View
10Zach PaceDNSRiverside
11Ben GarnicaDNSWaterville
10Jonathon WilliamsDNSRiverside
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Shaw9:35.86aRiverside
2.11Gabe Romney9:38.12aCentral Valley
3.11Turlan Morlan9:49.29aGonzaga Prep
4.11Anthony Stone9:52.25a PRRichland
5.11Jacob Stirpe9:53.47aJoel Ferris
6.10Sheamus Mahoney9:55.18aCentral Valley
7.12Ethan Green9:55.48aEphrata
8.11Cody Skay9:57.09aWest Valley (Spokane)
9.12Matthew Christianson9:58.89a PRCheney
10.10William Miller10:12.70aJoel Ferris
11.11Jesse Todd10:13.72aRichland
12.11Jeremiah Garza10:36.51a PRWest Valley (Spokane)
13.10Nolan Chase10:39.81aConnell
14.10Clancy Andrews10:41.33aOkanogan
15.12Zak Bishop10:49.47aMoses Lake
16.11Edgar Alcantara10:51.47a SRBridgeport
17.10Gonzalo Birrueta10:54.33aQuincy
18.10Tucker Cunningham10:55.03aCheney
19.9David Maldondo10:55.09aOthello
20.10Joshua Cooper10:58.70aMoses Lake
21.10Peyton Berg11:08.81aConnell
22.10Michael Gannon11:09.09aBickleton
23.9Kolby Tune11:10.01aEphrata
24.11Mason Tiffany11:11.16a PRGonzaga Prep
25.12Rodrigo Cruz11:11.48a PRQuincy
26.9Steven Zandell11:12.71aOmak
27.10Emerson Worrell11:13.63aLiberty Bell
28.8Christian Arriaga11:19.55aBickleton
29.10Alex Ramirez11:27.71aRoyal
30.9Jacoby Wieber11:29.23aKennewick
31.9Carter Freeman11:29.45aOthello
32.11Michael Condie11:30.82aSunnyside
33.10Bailey Cameron11:31.33aManson
34.9Kyle Edmo11:38.94a PRLake Roosevelt
35.11Daniel Islas11:39.02aA.C. Davis
36.9Mason Holborn11:40.01aOmak
37.9Javin Morrison11:51.77aEast Valley (Yakima)
38.11Alfredo Gonzalez11:54.14a PRA.C. Davis
39.10Caleb Payne12:00.40aCascade (Leavenworth)
40.10Edgar Hernandez12:04.43aKennewick
41.12David MacDonald12:23.45a PRWaterville
42.9Mylan Andrews12:23.69aOkanogan
43.11David Bryant12:26.32aCascade (Leavenworth)
44.11Hector Cruz12:51.01aWahluke
45.10Jacob Mitchel12:54.55a PRAlmira/Coulee Hartline
46.10Sergio Urcino13:31.65a PRToppenish
9Jack WhitefootDNSToppenish
10Marcos MilanezDNSSunnyside
11Ben GarnicaDNSWaterville
11Silver BeltranDNSRoyal
12Dylan KingDNSRiverside
11Max MihaliekDNSSt George's
10Hunter JohnsonDNSSt George's
10John EngelkeDNSKiona-Benton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Slade16.20aRichland
2.10Christopher Homen16.35aJoel Ferris
3.11Brad Flanigan16.42aEphrata
4.12Arturo Villa17.02aRoyal
5.11Tyler Fishback17.72aRichland
6.11Isaiah Dunn17.92aCheney
7.12Griffey Sarmiento17.99aSunnyside
8.11Danny Boyd18.11aCheney
9.10Wilber Perez18.16aToppenish
10.11Jon Ochoa18.37aMoses Lake
11.10Trevor Moloso18.52aQuincy
12.9Buddy Blackburn18.55aToppenish
13.10Maricio Mendoza18.60aRiver View
14.11Fernando Soto18.67aRoyal
15.12Nathan Leavitt18.81aKennewick
16.10Eric Floyd18.82aGonzaga Prep
17.10Ronaldo Ubaldo18.90aBridgeport
18.12Nicanor Palacios19.27aBridgeport
19.9Stephen Tveten19.37aCascade (Leavenworth)
20.10David Smouse
19.50aMoses Lake
21.9Kayden Browning19.57aWaterville
22.11Jacy Adams19.70aJoel Ferris
23.10Tyler Pearson19.72aKennewick
24.11Andy George19.74aOmak
25.10Jesus De La Torre-Aguilar19.76aA.C. Davis
26.12Jesse Steffen19.80aEphrata
27.12Silas Jasso20.11aSunnyside
28.12Cyril Berndt20.20aQuincy
29.10Jared Garner20.60aKiona-Benton
30.9Roman Osborn20.64aRiverside
31.9Levi Pearson20.78aEast Valley (Yakima)
32.12Jorge Garcia20.88aEast Valley (Yakima)
33.10Kyle Winans20.90aCentral Valley
34.10Cole Beazley20.92aManson
35.12Thomas Standiford21.02aGonzaga Prep
36.10Brayden White21.07aLiberty Bell
37.10Corbyn Downing21.34aRiverside
38.12Spencer Cleveland21.36aOkanogan
39.10Christian Santiago21.67aRiver View
40.9Bridger Lawson21.67aOthello
41.10Tyerai Walker22.42a PRA.C. Davis
42.11Leonel Cruz22.60aOmak
11Seth StevieDNSLiberty Bell
10Daniel AyalaDNSWahluke
10Oliver ThompsonDNSCascade (Leavenworth)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kobe Chapman42.20aRichland
2.11Tyler Slade43.39aRichland
3.10Wilber Perez43.54aToppenish
4.10Christopher Homen44.40aJoel Ferris
5.12Silas Jasso44.52aSunnyside
6.12Nicanor Palacios45.37aBridgeport
7.12Jack Welch45.72aGonzaga Prep
8.11Trey Orr45.95aCentral Valley
9.12Thomas Standiford46.09aGonzaga Prep
10.11Dalton Boogaard46.12a SRRiver View
11.10Jadon Melendez46.19a SRSt George's
12.11Fernando Soto46.26aRoyal
13.10Tyler Pearson46.51aKennewick
14.11Danny Boyd47.00aCheney
14.10Brayden White47.00aLiberty Bell
16.10Maricio Mendoza47.00aRiver View
17.10Kyle Winans47.22aCentral Valley
18.11Jon Ochoa47.41aMoses Lake
19.10Trevor Moloso47.72aQuincy
20.9Buddy Blackburn47.85aToppenish
21.11Johnny Reser47.87aJoel Ferris
22.10Mario Rios48.32aEphrata
23.9Issac Ochoa48.81aBridgeport
24.9Levi Pearson49.22aEast Valley (Yakima)
25.9Kayden Browning49.43aWaterville
26.11Andy George49.72aOmak
27.10Jared Garner49.89aKiona-Benton
28.12Jesse Steffen49.95aEphrata
29.10Corbyn Downing50.06aRiverside
30.10Tanner White50.15aLiberty Bell
31.9Enrique Amaro-Jasso50.96aSunnyside
32.11Hunter Smith51.34a SRKennewick
33.10Cole Beazley51.39aManson
34.9Tyler Butcher51.45aOthello
35.11Leonel Cruz53.34aOmak
36.9Roman Osborn53.57aRiverside
37.9Jared Nunez54.27aOthello
38.12Matthew Tillman57.70a PRLake Roosevelt
12Spencer ClevelandDNSOkanogan
10David SmouseDNSMoses Lake
10Johnny MullenDNSWaterville
12Jorge GarciaDNSEast Valley (Yakima)
11Isaiah DunnDNSCheney
10Tyerai WalkerDNSA.C. Davis
10Daniel AyalaDNSWahluke
12Juilo ArroyoDNSQuincy
10Oliver ThompsonDNSCascade (Leavenworth)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Zach Joungeward
Peyton Putney
Chris Diaz
Charles Johnson
43.68aCheney
2.Issa Musa
Ronny Loomis
Austin Albertin
Keyshawn Owens
44.48aKennewick
3.Benjamin Stanfield
Gavin Brasker
Jacob Stanfield
Parker McCary
44.89aRichland
4.Cole Hazzard
Justin Reyes
Myles Alvarez
Nathon Maltos
44.92aSunnyside
5.Salvador Araiza
Caleb Price
Jaxs Whitby
Steven Kroontje
45.00aConnell
6.Conner Black
Christopher Homen
Robert Tensley
Evan Kittel
45.32aJoel Ferris
7.Jeremiah Cooney
Jack Welch
Noah Waxman
Matthew Holden
45.45aGonzaga Prep
8.Samuel Niven
Jadon Melendez
Mitchell Ward
Noah Bade
45.57aSt George's
Jonathan Perez
Chris Grant
Wilber Perez
Alexander George
45.59aToppenish
9.Anthony Evans
Aaron Evans
Michael Novitskiy
Chris Walker
45.97aEphrata
10.John Petersen
Ryan Harper
Maliq Phakdymanivong
Grant Hannan
46.17aCentral Valley
11.Moses Garza
Joey Robertson
RJ Koreis
Jon Ochoa
46.66aMoses Lake
12.Conner Campbell
Mark Bryant
Ethan Spencer
Michael Zanoni
47.05aRiverside
13.Derek North
Diallo Nolan-Thompson
Angel Dominguez
Logan Monteith
47.31aEast Valley (Yakima)
14.Brayan Garza
Jesus Gonzalez
Francisco Alonzo
Isaiah Perez
47.57aOthello
Mason Walters
Eduardo Escalera
Joe Strecker
Spencer Ward
47.65aManson
15.Ben Williams
Caleb Williamson
Nathan Ortiz
Isaiah Ayala
47.85aQuincy
16.-Jose Enriquez
Fernando Soto
Victor Garcia
Arturo Villa
48.32aRoyal
17.Tarren Hilborn
Tyler Perkins
Alex Maya
Daniel Rizin
48.36aKiona-Benton
18.Damarion Carter
Gus Mendoza
Tyerai Walker
Jonathan Verduzco
48.67aA.C. Davis
19.Brayden White
Brady Moriarty
Tanner White
Seth Stevie
48.81aLiberty Bell
20.Payton Judd
Kaedn Daling
Spencer Cleveland
Julian Cates
48.96aOkanogan
21.Jayden Disher
Steven Tveten
Teague Duncan
Jaxson Davidson
49.14aCascade (Leavenworth)
22.Andy Herrera
Alex Zuniga
Gabe Padilla
Carlos Garcia
49.15aRiver View
23.Nicanor Palacios
Erick Perez
Jesus Alameda
Ivan Munoz
49.43aBridgeport
24.Martin Vargas
Tony Cruz
Isaac Sanchez
Tony Avalos
50.07aWahluke
Rey Buenaventura
Anthony Cardona
Mason Holborn
Steven Zandell
53.71aOmak
Cameron Tillman
Traey Clark
Matthew Tillman
Kyle Edmo
DQLake Roosevelt
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Benjamin Stanfield
Tsega Macduff
Tyler Kurtz
Riley Moore
3:29.46aRichland
2.John Petersen
Isaac Nicholls
Will Grassel
Grant Hannan
3:30.58aCentral Valley
3.Jeremiah Cooney
Jack Welch
Tyler Bourn
Kris Braunberger
3:31.19aGonzaga Prep
4.Carson Brown
Peyton Putney
Kevin Houndonougbo
Charles Johnson
3:34.95aCheney
5.Salvador Araiza
Steven Kroontje
Nolan Chase
Caleb Price
3:35.42aConnell
6.Wyatt Fiander
Cedric Riel
Johan Correa
Austin Albertin
3:35.86aKennewick
7.Jake Jordan
Tyler Mays
Garrett Morton
Weston Warren
3:39.30aWest Valley (Spokane)
8.Conner Black
Shamrock Campbell
Mike Ervin
Josh Lorentz
3:40.34aJoel Ferris
9.Wilber Perez
Jonathan Perez
Chris Grant
Anthony Sanchez
3:40.37aToppenish
10.Ethan Spencer
Michael Zanoni
Jayden Beckham
Mark Bryant
3:42.12aRiverside
11.-Reuben Anderson
Jon Ochoa
Carl Hart
Joey Robertson
3:48.50aMoses Lake
12.Mitchell Ward
Samuel Niven
Marcus Manson
Noah Bade
3:48.90aSt George's
13.Ulises Neponuceno
Francisco Alonzo
Isaiah Perez
Anthony Veliz
3:50.32aOthello
14.Teague Duncan
James Young
Elijah Fishburn
Jayden Disher
3:52.37aCascade (Leavenworth)
15.Jesus De La Torre-Aguilar
Devante Cruz
Fernando Anaya
Jovanny Rivas
3:54.07aA.C. Davis
16.Aaron Evans
Anthony Evans
Michael Novitskiy
Chris Walker
3:55.45aEphrata
17.Nicanor Palacios
Jordi Hernandez
Leonardo Sanchez
Jose Suazo
3:59.54aBridgeport
18.-Arturo Villa
Fernando Soto
Silver Beltran
Victor Garcia
4:02.66aRoyal
19.Isaiah Ayala
Cyril Berndt
Caleb Williamson
Oswaldo Perez
4:02.77aQuincy
20.Angel Dominguez
Riley Jackson
Marckos Carrillo
Ryan Sullivan
4:03.14aEast Valley (Yakima)
21.Randy Johnson
Payton Judd
Dalton Swayze
Julian Cates
4:06.70aOkanogan
22.Jose Celaya
Alberto Zapien
Tony Cruz
Brayan Santiago
4:16.05aWahluke
Hayden Hoiland
Jared Garner
Tyler Perkins
Tarren Hilborn
DNSKiona-Benton
Joe Strecker
Connor Torgesen
Cody Amsden
Cole Beazley
DNSManson
Uriel Diaz
Griffey Sarmiento
Xavier Estrada
Nathon Maltos
DNSSunnyside
Carlos Garcia
Gabe Padilla
Nick Monds
Dalton Boogaard
DNSRiver View
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carson O'Neill49-06.50Central Valley
2.11Correy Quinn49-02.00Central Valley
3.12Brigham Whitby48-09.25Richland
4.11Seer Deines48-05.00Connell
5.11Armando Reyes45-09.50Kiona-Benton
6.11Joshua Quirk45-09.00West Valley (Spokane)
7.10Chet Craigen44-11.25Okanogan
8.12Geo Contreras44-07.25A.C. Davis
9.11Parker McCary44-04.00Richland
10.11Malachi Areta43-09.75 PRJoel Ferris
11.12Dakota Huff43-07.75Okanogan
12.12Francisco Aleman43-07.25East Valley (Yakima)
13.11Dawson Razee43-01.50Thorp-Easton
14.12Brendon Villasenor41-08.50Kennewick
15.12Chance Garrett41-05.00Wilson Creek
16.12Kylar Peterson41-03.00Cheney
17.12Derek Ray40-10.00West Valley (Spokane)
18.12Joseph Hassan40-02.25Moses Lake
19.12Mason Cameron40-01.75Manson
20.12Raul Franco Esquivel40-00.50A.C. Davis
21.10Ryan Reimer-Golden39-10.50Cheney
22.11Michor Gentemann39-06.75Joel Ferris
23.12David Ochoa39-06.25Bridgeport
24.10Hunter James38-09.75Ephrata
25.12Jose "JJ" Jimenez38-06.00Royal
26.12Josh Sullins38-03.00Kennewick
27.12Malachi Christpherson38-01.00Soap Lake
28.10Carson Evans36-10.75Moses Lake
29.11Zane Andrewjeski36-06.25Connell
30.9Tanner Sackman35-10.00 PROmak
31.11Evan Foust35-04.50Cle Elum/Roslyn
32.11Ian Wyborski35-00.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
33.11Logan Davis34-09.00Kiona-Benton
34.11Juan Morales34-04.75Wahluke
35.9Scott McBride34-00.50Bickleton
36.12Zane Herrera33-11.50Liberty Bell
36.11Miguel Preciado33-11.50Quincy
38.11Gavan Allen33-07.50Ephrata
39.11Dainel Huizar33-04.75 PRSunnyside
40.11Ian Dodson32-10.50 PRBridgeport
41.10Jose Flores32-05.75Othello
42.10Avgustin Lazovsky32-05.25Gonzaga Prep
43.9Daniel Trejo-Sanchez32-02.00Toppenish
44.9Creighton Jarman32-00.75Riverside
45.9Elijah Roylance31-08.75Othello
46.11Ben Charlton30-10.25Manson
47.10Dylan Clyde30-04.00Thorp-Easton
48.11Brian Smith30-00.50Wahluke
49.9Adan Rojas29-02.00Royal
50.11Edgar Vazquez28-07.50Quincy
51.12Colten Dombrowik27-10.00Riverside
52.11Dave Orozco27-02.25Toppenish
53.10Dawson Naught27-00.25Bickleton
10Royal JonesDNSEast Valley (Yakima)
9Riley VoieSCRWaterville
9Charles RobertoSCRRiver View
10Tony RiveraDNSOmak
12Isaac DaytonDNSCascade (Leavenworth)
10Alexis Garcia-LopezDNSLiberty Bell
12Colton HaganDNSCascade (Leavenworth)
12Cody HattenburgSCRGonzaga Prep
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase Reed140-04Cheney
2.11Armando Reyes136-03Kiona-Benton
3.11Malachi Areta134-04Joel Ferris
4.11Seer Deines134-03Connell
5.10Chet Craigen131-08Okanogan
6.12Josh Sullins131-01Kennewick
7.12Brigham Whitby125-11Richland
8.12Mason Cameron124-07Manson
9.11Daniel Rizin120-07Kiona-Benton
10.12Alec Seiler120-06Joel Ferris
11.10Andrew Rushing118-10 PRCheney
12.12Ryan Terriff118-03Central Valley
13.12Geo Contreras116-04A.C. Davis
14.10Rodrigo Vazquez115-10Kennewick
15.12Francisco Aleman115-01East Valley (Yakima)
16.12Casey Winans114-03Central Valley
17.12Raul Franco Esquivel114-00A.C. Davis
18.12Malachi Christpherson109-09 PRSoap Lake
19.9Tanner Sackman109-08 PROmak
20.12David Ochoa109-04Bridgeport
21.12Jesse Weitman109-00Okanogan
22.11Gavan Allen108-09Ephrata
23.10Carson Evans107-00Moses Lake
24.9Isaiah Perez105-04Othello
25.11Joshua Quirk104-06West Valley (Spokane)
26.12Joshua Brown103-05Riverside
27.10Bailey Cameron102-04 PRManson
28.10Hunter James100-06Ephrata
29.12Joseph Hassan99-10Moses Lake
30.12Jared Nelson99-01Gonzaga Prep
31.11Dawson Razee97-10Thorp-Easton
32.11Zane Andrewjeski96-04Connell
33.12Uziel Rodriguez95-03East Valley (Yakima)
34.12Caelan Angell94-09St George's
35.11Daniel Smith94-02Thorp-Easton
36.12Cody Hattenburg94-01Gonzaga Prep
37.12Jose "JJ" Jimenez93-06Royal
38.11Dainel Huizar89-08Sunnyside
39.11Aaron Valdez86-08Toppenish
40.11Edgar Vazquez86-05Quincy
41.9Daniel Trejo-Sanchez84-07Toppenish
42.11Miguel Preciado84-03Quincy
43.9Scott McBride82-06Bickleton
44.11Ian Dodson82-04 SRBridgeport
45.12Tre Smith81-04Cascade (Leavenworth)
46.11Juan Morales81-03Wahluke
47.11Brian Smith81-01Wahluke
48.12Max McGougan79-01St George's
49.12Derek Ray78-02West Valley (Spokane)
50.11Mejia Eliseo75-07Soap Lake
51.9Benjamin Sanchez74-02Sunnyside
52.9Joseph Kostelnik70-02Royal
53.10Tanner White64-10Liberty Bell
54.11Ian Wyborski64-03 SRCle Elum/Roslyn
55.10Brady Moriarty63'00 PRLiberty Bell
56.10Martin Gonzalez54-02 PRRiver View
57.9Riley Voie46-01Waterville
58.9Charles Roberto42-04River View
9Elijah RoylanceSCROthello
12Colton HaganDNSCascade (Leavenworth)
11Ethan MoodySCRRichland
12Tanner AbourezkDNSCle Elum/Roslyn
10Johnny MullenDNSWaterville
10Tony RiveraDNSOmak
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greyson Fields179-00 PROkanogan
2.12Erik Fitzgerald177-06Central Valley
3.12Draven Nevarez175-11Moses Lake
4.11Jax Lee169-02Richland
5.11Caleb Chapman167-08 PRRichland
6.11Daniel Rizin165-08 PRKiona-Benton
7.12Dylan Farnham161-01West Valley (Spokane)
8.11Elijah Hammer159-10 PRJoel Ferris
9.12Jaxs Whitby159-05Connell
10.11Cole Davison156-00 PROmak
11.12Ronny Loomis152-11Kennewick
12.11Tony Tareski149-04Gonzaga Prep
13.10Hunter James143-02Ephrata
14.11Moses McAninch142-07Kennewick
15.11Leo Gomez139-04Kiona-Benton
16.12Brock Winegar138-04Cheney
17.11Dainel Huizar138-01Sunnyside
18.11Rams Gonzalez135-06Royal
19.11Zachary McAllister132-00 PREast Valley (Yakima)
20.10Ryan Reimer-Golden130-09Cheney
20.12Caelan Angell130-09 SRSt George's
22.12Christian Lambert128-08Joel Ferris
23.12Chase Gilbert128-02Central Valley
24.12Alex Zuniga127-08 PRRiver View
25.11Carlos Solorio125-03Quincy
26.11Tyson Thornton124-03Quincy
27.10Isaac Taylor124-00Moses Lake
28.12Ben Brock123-05Connell
29.9Miguel Ceija121-09A.C. Davis
30.11Daniel Smith120-11Thorp-Easton
31.11Matt Lundberg119-06 PRRiverside
32.12Seth Valenzuela119-01East Valley (Yakima)
33.10Jose Flores118-05Othello
34.10Bailey Cameron115-10 PRManson
35.12Garret Mickelsen109-04Ephrata
36.11Brian Smith108-01 PRWahluke
37.11Cody Amsden103-09Manson
38.12Max McGougan103-01 SRSt George's
39.9Sheldon Fields102-05Okanogan
40.12Tre Smith102-01Cascade (Leavenworth)
41.10Brayden White101-05 SRLiberty Bell
42.12Tyler Dorsing100-10Royal
43.10Troy Jones98-06 PRRiverside
44.11Seth Stevie97-06 SRLiberty Bell
45.10Isidro Larios97-02Othello
46.10Martin Gonzalez92-08River View
47.12Jackson Richards92-04Gonzaga Prep
48.12Ivan Munoz90-11 PRBridgeport
49.9Tanner Sackman90-05Omak
50.9Ethan Mains88-09Bickleton
51.9Alden Dehuff87-03 PRThorp-Easton
52.10Juan Trejo79-05 SRBridgeport
12Tanner AbourezkDNSCle Elum/Roslyn
11Nick FordhamDNSCle Elum/Roslyn
11Dave OrozcoSCRToppenish
10Marshall MeleneyDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
11Victor JohnsonDNSToppenish
11Harrison KrousSCRCascade (Leavenworth)
9Emmanuel GarciaDNSWahluke
9Eric GordonDNSA.C. Davis
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Ervin6-02.00Joel Ferris
2.12Cameron Ballif6-00.00Central Valley
2.11Jackson Olsen6-00.00Richland
4.11Jabriel Davis6-00.00West Valley (Spokane)
5.10Tony Avalos6-00.00 PRWahluke
6.12Steven Kroontje5-10.00Connell
7.12Jayden Disher5-10.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
8.11Preston Horton5-10.00 PRCheney
9.10Dawson West5-10.00 PRCheney
10.12Kyle Underwood5-10.00 SRBickleton
11.12Tyler Bourn5-08.00Gonzaga Prep
12.11Casey Ramirez5-08.00Kennewick
13.11Tyson Thornton5-08.00Quincy
14.10Eric Floyd5-06.00Gonzaga Prep
15.10Gage McCracken5-06.00Central Valley
15.11Jesus Alvarez5-06.00A.C. Davis
17.10Jesus De La Torre-Aguilar5-06.00A.C. Davis
18.10Ryan Holt5-04.00Omak
18.12Edon Ferati5-04.00Richland
18.11Connor Baumgartner5-04.00Kiona-Benton
18.9Dan McGee5-04.00Joel Ferris
18.11Eduardo Escalera5-04.00Manson
23.11Isaiah Thornton5-02.00Kennewick
23.9Colin Mooney5-02.00Moses Lake
23.11Brayan Garza5-02.00Othello
23.11Chris Walker5-02.00Ephrata
23.11Isaiah Arriaga5-02.00Sunnyside
23.10Gil Rincon5-02.00Royal
23.11Tyler Anderson5-02.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
23.11Cole Davison5-02.00Omak
31.9Nicholas Garza5-00.00Toppenish
31.12Alexander George5-00.00Toppenish
31.12Miguel Garcia5-00.00 PROthello
31.12Juilo Arroyo5-00.00 PRQuincy
31.9Kayden Browning5-00.00 PRWaterville
9Grant DarlingSCRKiona-Benton
9Oscar RodriguezSCRWahluke
9Stephen TvetenSCRCascade (Leavenworth)
12Carter DornfeldSCRLiberty Bell
12Mason WaltersDNSManson
10Michael AllisonSCRCle Elum/Roslyn
11Osvaldo AriasDNSEast Valley (Yakima)
10Eduar BranSCRWest Valley (Spokane)
12Jorge GarciaDNSEast Valley (Yakima)
11Andy HerreraSCRRiver View
10Gerrit LarsonDNSRoyal
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clay Somes14-06.00Joel Ferris
2.10Will Rushing12-00.00Cheney
3.12Travis Herrera12-00.00Joel Ferris
4.12Matt Bishoff12-00.00Central Valley
4.12Nathan Leavitt12-00.00Kennewick
6.12Stephen Paul11-06.00Ephrata
7.12Griffin Reichmuth11-00.00Richland
8.10Wyatt Fiander10-06.00Kennewick
8.11Benjamin Parsons10-06.00 SRA.C. Davis
10.11Daniel Norfolk10-06.00Central Valley
11.11Blake Taylor10-00.00West Valley (Spokane)
11.9Stephen Tveten10-00.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
13.9Joel Kiki9-06.00Richland
13.12Cole Christensen9-06.00Royal
13.10Gonzalo Carriedo9-06.00Sunnyside
13.10Will Cassyre9-06.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
13.10Jesus De La Torre-Aguilar9-06.00A.C. Davis
18.10Trevor Moloso9-00.00Quincy
18.10Michael Gannon9-00.00Bickleton
20.11Rhyan Gonzalez8-06.00Toppenish
20.12Logan Monteith8-06.00East Valley (Yakima)
22.11Victor Johnson8-00.00Toppenish
22.11Conner Campbell8-00.00Riverside
22.9Steven Ochoa8-00.00Othello
9Jared NunezNHOthello
9Riley AllenNHWahluke
11Daniel RizinDNSKiona-Benton
11Connor BellDNSGonzaga Prep
10Eric CampbellNHKiona-Benton
10Ryan SandbergNHRoyal
10Zach NanceDNSCheney
11Carlos SolorioDNSQuincy
10Kyle YorgesenNHWahluke
11Brad FlaniganNHEphrata
12Colton CarlsonNHWest Valley (Spokane)
11Myles AlvarezDNSSunnyside
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keyshawn Owens20-10.50Kennewick
2.11Connor Moore20-06.50Central Valley
3.11Shamrock Campbell20-04.00 PRJoel Ferris
4.12Caleb Lara19-11.50Richland
5.12Alec Seiler19-10.00Joel Ferris
6.11Alex Maya19-05.75Kiona-Benton
7.12Jaxs Whitby19-03.25Connell
8.12Caleb Hirsch19-01.75Richland
9.11Eric Merkel19-00.50Cle Elum/Roslyn
10.12Curtis Board18-08.50Cle Elum/Roslyn
10.9Diallo Nolan-Thompson18-08.50East Valley (Yakima)
12.10Matthew Holden18-08.00 SRGonzaga Prep
13.12Kyle Underwood18-06.00Bickleton
14.12Nolan Springer18-01.75Omak
15.10Francisco Mercado-Hernandez18-00.50A.C. Davis
16.10Eric Floyd17-11.00 PRGonzaga Prep
17.12Andrew Jensen17-10.25Central Valley
18.10Michael Zanoni17-10.00Riverside
19.9Alyjouah Rollins17-09.50West Valley (Spokane)
20.9Moses Garza17-07.50Moses Lake
21.11Eduardo Escalera17-05.50Manson
22.11Brayan Garza17-03.50Othello
23.10Ben Williams17-03.25Quincy
24.10Gerrit Larson16-11.00Royal
25.10Nathan Davila16-10.75Sunnyside
26.10Bryden Esquibel16-10.25Cheney
27.11Aaron Valdez16-08.75Toppenish
28.12Miguel Garcia16-08.50Othello
29.9Issac Ochoa16-05.25Bridgeport
30.11Conner Campbell16-05.00Riverside
31.11Victor Johnson16-04.50Toppenish
32.12Jaxson Davidson16-03.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
33.12Brevin Evenson16-03.00 PRBridgeport
34.11Carlos Solorio16-02.50Quincy
35.10Gil Rincon16-01.00Royal
36.11Cole Davison16-00.50Omak
37.10Maricio Mendoza15-09.75River View
38.11Tyler Perkins15-09.00Kiona-Benton
38.12Stephen Paul15-09.00Ephrata
40.9Isaiah Clyde15-06.25Thorp-Easton
41.12Angel Dominguez15-06.00East Valley (Yakima)
42.11Reilly Foster15-04.50Soap Lake
43.12Spencer Cleveland15-03.75Okanogan
44.12Gavin Hohag15-00.50Soap Lake
45.9Kody Erickson14-11.50Okanogan
46.11Jalen Phillips14-10.50Cheney
47.9Oscar Rodriguez14-09.75Wahluke
48.9Maui Negrete14-02.50Waterville
49.9Alden Dehuff14-01.00Thorp-Easton
50.11Hector Estrada12-08.75Bickleton
10Daniel AyalaDNSWahluke
12Emmanuel KukuDNSKennewick
11Carlos CabreraSCRRiver View
10Tyler MaysSCRWest Valley (Spokane)
11Gus MendozaDNSA.C. Davis
10RJ KoreisSCRMoses Lake
10Johnny MullenDNSWaterville
11Chris ChristophersonSCRAlmira/Coulee Hartline
11Myles AlvarezDNSSunnyside
12Zane HerreraDNSLiberty Bell
12Mason WaltersDNSManson
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shamrock Campbell44-08.00Joel Ferris
2.11Eric Merkel43-00.75Cle Elum/Roslyn
3.12Curtis Board42-01.75Cle Elum/Roslyn
4.12Tyler Bourn40-03.50Gonzaga Prep
5.11Connor Moore39-09.50Central Valley
6.11Alex Maya38-08.00Kiona-Benton
7.10Matthew Holden38-02.00Gonzaga Prep
8.10Logan Simpson37-10.50Richland
9.12Andrew Jensen37-08.00Central Valley
10.9Kaedn Daling37-00.00Okanogan
11.10Damarion Carter36-11.75 SRA.C. Davis
12.12James Bambock36-11.00Kennewick
13.12Angel Dominguez36-09.50East Valley (Yakima)
14.10Daniel VanGorkum36-06.75 SRRichland
15.12Riley Brown36-06.50Bickleton
16.11Tucker Newman36-05.00Kennewick
17.11Aaron Valdez36-03.50Toppenish
18.11Joey Robertson36-03.00Moses Lake
19.10Gerrit Larson36-00.50Royal
20.11Carlos Solorio35-08.75Quincy
21.11Dmitri Tirzili35-06.00Joel Ferris
22.9Issac Ochoa35-02.50Bridgeport
23.10Gil Rincon35-01.50Royal
24.12Seth Valenzuela34-11.50East Valley (Yakima)
25.10Carl Hart34-06.75Moses Lake
26.11Francisco Alonzo34-03.00Othello
27.11Dalton Boogaard33-04.50 SRRiver View
28.11Andy George33-00.50Omak
29.11Chris Walker32-09.50Ephrata
30.10Maricio Mendoza32-05.00River View
31.10Easton Roylance31-08.50Othello
32.11Avory Berryhill30-11.00Kiona-Benton
33.11Reilly Foster30-09.00Soap Lake
33.9Rey Buenaventura30-09.00 PROmak
35.11Isaiah Arriaga30-03.00Sunnyside
36.10Omar Delgado Morfin30-00.00Sunnyside
37.10Cesareo Arriaga29-05.50Bickleton
9Oscar RodriguezDNSWahluke
10Daniel AyalaDNSWahluke
11Preston HortonDNSCheney
10Dawson WestDNSCheney
11Gus MendozaDNSA.C. Davis
11Tyson ThorntonDNSQuincy
12Stephen PaulSCREphrata
11Rhyan GonzalezDNSToppenish
 

Meet Schedule