Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Driver11.72aKittitas
2.9Carter Ball12.19aCashmere
3.10Salvador Araiza12.20aConnell
4.11Devin Powers12.35aKittitas
5.12Jaxs Whitby12.38a SRConnell
6.10Ben Williams12.50aQuincy
6.9Nathan Ortiz12.50aQuincy
8.9Brayden Seylor12.62aWilbur-Creston
9.9Aaron Evans12.65aEphrata
10.12Sander Hut12.67aEphrata
11.11Leeland Burleson12.73a PREphrata
12.11Fernando Soto12.77aRoyal
13.10Gabriel Green12.77aEphrata
14.9Michael Kent12.85aEphrata
15.10Valerio Barajas12.87aEphrata
16.11Justice Owens12.90aCashmere
17.10David French12.91aQuincy
18.10Kevin Grib12.97aEphrata
19.9Isaiah Ayala13.04aQuincy
20.9Isreal Cavazos13.06aQuincy
20.9Carmelo Martinez13.06aQuincy
22.12Jesse Steffen13.10aEphrata
23.11Jose Enriquez13.14aRoyal
24.10Aster Dotson13.14a PRCashmere
25.12Cesar Cuevas13.17aQuincy
26.10Mario Rios13.23aEphrata
27.11Angel Mejia13.27aRoyal
28.9Carter Cox13.27aEphrata
29.11Chris Fangman13.37a SRConnell
30.11Timothy Novitskiy13.44aEphrata
31.11Zane Andrewjeski13.44a SRConnell
32.11Seer Deines13.47a PRConnell
33.12Stephen Paul13.50a SREphrata
34.10Jordy Fernandez13.53aCashmere
35.10Ryan Sandberg13.57aRoyal
36.10Miguel Villa13.79aRoyal
37.9Isaiah Clyde13.79aThorp-Easton
38.9Carter Rubio13.89aQuincy
39.10Tucker Slabach13.91aEphrata
40.10Titan Smith14.02aEphrata
41.10James Yeoman14.04aEphrata
42.10Kevin Duggan14.09a PREphrata
43.11Gavan Allen14.31aEphrata
44.10Lane Tincher14.49aEphrata
45.10Jordan Draper14.66aCashmere
46.10Elias Guevara14.79a PREphrata
47.9Ryan Stubbs17.56aEphrata
9Korben AgidiusDNSCashmere
9Daniel AllenDNSCashmere
11Brad FlaniganDNSEphrata
10Tariq FrancoisDNSConnell
12Bryson StensgarDNSWilbur-Creston
12Caleb PriceDNSConnell
9Byren DowersDNSWilson Creek
9Grayson FittingDNSWilson Creek
9Roberto ArroyoDNSCashmere
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Driver23.51aKittitas
2.9Aaron Evans25.61aEphrata
3.12Sander Hut25.88aEphrata
4.10Ben Williams25.93aQuincy
5.11Devin Powers25.96aKittitas
6.9Nathan Ortiz26.04aQuincy
7.9Michael Kent26.14aEphrata
8.11Issac Ellis26.22aRoyal
9.9Bryson Pratt26.51aCashmere
10.9Jayden Lopez26.63aEphrata
11.10Gabriel Green26.81aEphrata
12.11Justice Owens26.81aCashmere
13.9Isreal Cavazos26.86aQuincy
14.12Cole Christensen27.02aRoyal
15.9Isaiah Ayala27.04aQuincy
16.12Jesse Steffen27.25aEphrata
17.11Timothy Novitskiy27.55aEphrata
18.10David French27.63aQuincy
19.9Carmelo Martinez27.64aQuincy
20.12Cesar Cuevas27.70aQuincy
21.11Chris Fangman28.35aConnell
22.10Tucker Slabach28.85aEphrata
23.10Titan Smith29.57a PREphrata
24.10Jordan Draper29.84aCashmere
25.9Carter Rubio29.96aQuincy
26.10Lane Tincher30.93aEphrata
11Angel MejiaDNSRoyal
11Jose EnriquezDNSRoyal
9Reid SmithDNSCashmere
9James Terrell-LewisDNSCashmere
9Carter CoxDNSEphrata
10Tariq FrancoisDNSConnell
10Riley McIntyreDNSQuincy
12Steven KroontjeDNSConnell
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Price52.14aConnell
2.11Andrew Driver53.36aKittitas
3.12Victor Garcia55.96a SRRoyal
4.12Eli Miller56.28a PRConnell
5.9Brayden Seylor56.46aWilbur-Creston
6.9Jayden Lopez56.83aEphrata
7.9Nathan Ortiz57.51a PRQuincy
8.12Ian McNeil57.88aCashmere
9.10Kevin Grib58.41aEphrata
10.11Issac Ellis58.80aRoyal
11.11Timothy Novitskiy59.43aEphrata
12.11Leeland Burleson59.91a SREphrata
13.10Ben Williams1:00.25a PRQuincy
13.9Isaiah Ayala1:00.25aQuincy
15.11Nicholas Smith1:00.27a PREphrata
16.10David French1:01.14aQuincy
17.9Isaiah Clyde1:01.43aThorp-Easton
18.9Isreal Cavazos1:01.64aQuincy
19.10Miguel Villafana1:01.90aRoyal
20.9Carmelo Martinez1:02.97aQuincy
21.12Cesar Cuevas1:04.58a SRQuincy
22.9Byren Dowers1:04.96a PRWilson Creek
23.10Lane Tincher1:09.17aEphrata
24.9Grayson Fitting1:10.29aWilson Creek
25.9Carter Rubio1:10.33a PRQuincy
26.9Nickolas McMillan1:10.45a PRWilson Creek
10Valerio BarajasDNSEphrata
12Michael NovitskiyDNSEphrata
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Clark2:07.75aWilbur-Creston
2.10Nolan Chase2:14.62aConnell
3.12Jacob Dotson2:18.29aCashmere
4.12Zach Behr2:21.68aWilbur-Creston
5.9Oswaldo Perez2:21.76aQuincy
6.9Aaron Guerrero2:22.71aCashmere
7.10Jordy Fernandez2:26.68a PRCashmere
8.9Antonio Isiordia2:28.25aEphrata
9.10Adalberto Nunez2:32.82aQuincy
10.10Miguel Villafana2:33.92aRoyal
11.9Trey Maryott2:36.23a PREphrata
12.11Brandon Melburn2:40.65aQuincy
13.9Andrew Viveros2:47.37aConnell
14.12Carsen Peters3:14.13aEphrata
12Francisco RamirezDNSQuincy
9Francicso J RamirezDNSQuincy
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Clark4:40.89aWilbur-Creston
2.11Evan Gambill4:55.31aCashmere
3.10Nolan Chase4:57.41aConnell
4.12Zach Behr5:11.02aWilbur-Creston
5.10Peyton Berg5:13.99aConnell
6.9Kolby Tune5:16.43aEphrata
7.9Oswaldo Perez5:18.13a PRQuincy
8.9Coby Slabach5:26.87aEphrata
9.10Cristoval Alvarez5:27.02aWilson Creek
10.11Nicholas Smith5:29.81aEphrata
11.9Ryan Fox5:29.82aConnell
12.9Antonio Isiordia5:39.45aEphrata
13.10Adalberto Nunez5:44.62a SRQuincy
14.9Trey Maryott5:48.63aEphrata
15.10Deklan Odorizzi5:51.75aWilson Creek
16.10Junior Sanchez5:55.98aKittitas
17.12Carsen Peters6:01.47aEphrata
18.11Brandon Melburn6:03.07aQuincy
19.9Andrew Viveros6:13.72aConnell
20.10Riley McIntyre6:15.64a PRQuincy
11Jose MoralesDNSRoyal
10Sam DotsonDNSCashmere
12Francisco RamirezDNSQuincy
12Ronaldo GarciaDNSRoyal
9Francicso J RamirezDNSQuincy
9James Terrell-LewisDNSCashmere
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Gambill11:03.88aCashmere
2.9Kolby Tune11:46.96aEphrata
3.10Peyton Berg11:53.00aConnell
4.9Coby Slabach12:03.69aEphrata
5.10Cristoval Alvarez12:05.83aWilson Creek
6.9Ryan Fox12:24.08aConnell
7.11Andrew Driver12:58.80a PRKittitas
8.10Junior Sanchez12:59.88aKittitas
12Ronaldo GarciaDNSRoyal
11Jose MoralesDNSRoyal
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brad Flanigan16.61aEphrata
2.12Luke Simonson17.23aCashmere
3.12Arturo Villa18.62aRoyal
4.10Tyson Schmitten19.55a PRCashmere
5.9Brenden Hill19.67aWilbur-Creston
6.12Jesse Steffen20.13aEphrata
7.12Sander Hut21.30aEphrata
12AJ RossDNSCashmere
11Tailor HuweDNSConnell
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Carter Ball44.68aCashmere
2.12Arturo Villa45.48aRoyal
3.11Fernando Soto45.50aRoyal
4.9Brenden Hill49.40aWilbur-Creston
5.10Mario Rios51.05aEphrata
6.9Lakota Lange53.12a PREphrata
11Carlos SolorioDNSQuincy
12AJ RossDNSCashmere
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Caleb Price
Steven Kroontje
Jaxs Whitby
Salvador Araiza
45.41aConnell
2.Leeland Burleson
Aaron Evans
Jesse Steffen
Chris Walker
47.93aEphrata
3.Michael Kent
Gabriel Green
Kevin Grib
Valerio Barajas
48.02aEphrata
4.Brenden Hill
Evan Castrodale
Brayden Seylor
Layne Smith
50.20aWilbur-Creston
5.Jose Enriquez
isaac Ellis
Victor Garcia
Arturo Villa
51.37aRoyal
6.Gavan Allen
Hunter James
Landon Davis
Gabriel See
56.43aEphrata
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

Salvador Araiza
Steven Kroontje
Nolan Chase
Caleb Price
3:36.84aConnell
1.Aaron Evans
Valerio Barajas
Chris Walker
Timothy Novitskiy
3:51.99aEphrata
2.isaac Ellis
Fernando Soto
Arturo Villa
Victor Garcia
3:52.44aRoyal
3.Leeland Burleson
Jayden Lopez
Michael Kent
Kevin Grib
3:53.09aEphrata
4.Zach Behr
Evan Castrodale
Jacob Clark
Brayden Seylor
4:00.52aWilbur-Creston
5.Eli Miller
Ryan Fox
Peyton Berg
Chris Fangman
4:15.95aConnell
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seer Deines50-07.50Connell
2.12Garrett Peoples50-00.50Wilbur-Creston
3.12Chance Garrett39-08.25Wilson Creek
4.12Diego Hernandez39-06.75Quincy
5.12Andrew Lamb38-11.50Kittitas
6.12Jose "JJ" Jimenez38-06.75Royal
7.11Dawson Razee38-05.25Thorp-Easton
8.12Juan Hernandez38-04.25 PRRoyal
9.10Hunter James37-10.25Ephrata
10.9Gabriel See37-08.75Ephrata
11.11Zane Andrewjeski35-06.75Connell
12.11Rams Gonzalez35-04.25Royal
13.12Cesar Cuevas35-01.25Quincy
14.11Josh Johnson35-00.75Cashmere
15.11Miguel Preciado34-03.00Quincy
16.11Gavan Allen34-01.50Ephrata
17.12Ben Brock33-11.50Connell
18.11Tyler Church33-06.50Kittitas
19.11Daniel Smith33-05.75Thorp-Easton
20.12Ethan Little32-05.00Kittitas
21.12Bryson Stensgar31-07.25Wilbur-Creston
22.12Tyler Dorsing31-03.00 PRRoyal
23.9Adan Rojas29-06.25Royal
24.10Alex Monico29-01.00Ephrata
25.10Dylan Clyde28-08.50Thorp-Easton
26.10Kevin Duggan28-03.25 PREphrata
27.10Elias Guevara27-10.50Ephrata
28.12Jeff Luiten27-08.75Wilbur-Creston
29.9Ethan Montano27-07.75Ephrata
30.12Marc Acton27-01.50Cashmere
31.11Edgar Vazquez26-08.00Quincy
32.9Ryan Stubbs26-01.75Ephrata
33.10Tony Rodriguez24-01.50Royal
34.9Cody Luiten23-02.25Wilbur-Creston
34.9Esteban Rodriguez23-02.25Royal
34.9Joseph Kostelnik23-02.25Royal
37.9Andrew Vozniy22-01.75Ephrata
38.9Dalton Ingalls20-05.25 PRWilson Creek
11Landon DavisDNSEphrata
11Reece BrownDNSConnell
11Owen HokansonDNSConnell
9Patrick WhiteDNSQuincy
12Juan GarciaDNSRoyal
12Garret MickelsenDNSEphrata
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Peoples146'11Wilbur-Creston
1.11Seer Deines127-01Connell
2.11Dawson Razee118-01Thorp-Easton
3.11Zane Andrewjeski115-00Connell
4.12Diego Hernandez108-07Quincy
5.11Gavan Allen105-10Ephrata
6.12Jacob Dotson102-00Cashmere
7.11Daniel Smith98-04Thorp-Easton
8.11Zach Cook94-05Cashmere
9.11Miguel Preciado92-02Quincy
10.11Tyler Church91-08Kittitas
11.12Ethan Little91-06Kittitas
12.12Juan Hernandez89-07Royal
13.11Julian Rodriguez86-10Royal
14.12Ben Brock86-06Connell
15.12Jeff Luiten85-09 PRWilbur-Creston
16.10Hunter James85-06Ephrata
17.12Bryson Stensgar84-02Wilbur-Creston
18.12Juan Garcia82-09 PRRoyal
19.11Edgar Vazquez76-03Quincy
20.10Dylan Clyde73-05Thorp-Easton
21.10Alex Monico72-03Ephrata
22.9Gabriel See70-10Ephrata
23.9Ethan Montano70-09Ephrata
24.9Dalton Ingalls67-06 PRWilson Creek
25.9Joseph Kostelnik65-11Royal
26.9Adan Rojas64-08Royal
27.10Tony Rodriguez62-00Royal
28.9Ryan Stubbs61-05Ephrata
29.9Danny Figueroa59-06Cashmere
30.9Andrew Vozniy58-08Ephrata
31.9Esteban Rodriguez56-00Royal
32.10Elias Guevara54-08Ephrata
33.9Nickolas McMillan51-04Wilson Creek
35.10Kevin Duggan41-07Ephrata
36.10Gage Mickelsen40-03Ephrata
12Garret MickelsenDNSEphrata
-Javier MartinezDNSRoyal
12Jaxs WhitbyDNSConnell
11Landon DavisDNSEphrata
11Owen HokansonDNSConnell
11Reece BrownDNSConnell
9Patrick WhiteDNSQuincy
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hunter James159-01 PREphrata
2.11Rams Gonzalez147-05Royal
3.11Layne Smith143-04Wilbur-Creston
4.10Aster Dotson138-11Cashmere
5.12Jaxs Whitby137-04Connell
6.11Carlos Solorio127-00Quincy
7.11Daniel Smith121-10Thorp-Easton
8.9Ethan Montano116-03Ephrata
9.12Tyler Dorsing115-06 PRRoyal
10.10Gil Rincon115-03 PRRoyal
11.11Dawson Razee113-03 SRThorp-Easton
12.12Wesley Gibb111-08Kittitas
13.11Zach Cook109-06Cashmere
14.12Bryson Stensgar108-03 PRWilbur-Creston
15.11Josh Johnson107-02Cashmere
16.12Marc Acton105-01Cashmere
17.12Garret Mickelsen104-00Ephrata
18.10Miguel Villafana97-11Royal
19.12Ben Brock97-03Connell
20.10Miguel Villa96-02Royal
21.9Kaleb Pfeifer95-04Wilson Creek
22.11Julian Rodriguez91-04Royal
23.11Edgar Vazquez80-08Quincy
24.10Alex Monico80-03 PREphrata
25.10Dylan Clyde79-07Thorp-Easton
26.10James Yeoman73-05Ephrata
27.10Elias Guevara65-05Ephrata
28.9Danny Figueroa63-04Cashmere
29.9Dalton Ingalls62-03 PRWilson Creek
30.9Grayson Fitting55-07Wilson Creek
31.9Nickolas McMillan48-02Wilson Creek
11Landon DavisDNSEphrata
9Patrick WhiteDNSQuincy
9Korben AgidiusDNSCashmere
10Kevin DugganDNSEphrata
9Gabriel SeeDNSEphrata
9Andrew VozniyDNSEphrata
9Ryan StubbsDNSEphrata
10Tucker SlabachDNSEphrata
11Miguel PreciadoDNSQuincy
12Jose "JJ" JimenezDNSRoyal
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle McIrvin6-00.00Kittitas
2.12Andrew Lamb6-00.00Kittitas
3.12Steven Kroontje5-10.00Connell
4.11Layne Smith5-10.00Wilbur-Creston
5.10Gerrit Larson5-04.00Royal
6.10Gil Rincon5-02.00Royal
7.11Chris Walker5-02.00 PREphrata
10Gage MickelsenDNSEphrata
-David MadrigalDNSRoyal
9Aaron GuerreroNHCashmere
9Bryson PrattNHCashmere
10Jonathan RameyNHCashmere
9Byren DowersNHWilson Creek
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared McIrvin13-09.00Kittitas
2.10Tyson Schmitten11-06.00Cashmere
3.12Stephen Paul11-00.00Ephrata
4.11Brad Flanigan11-00.00 SREphrata
5.12Cole Christensen7-06.00Royal
6.10James Yeoman7-06.00 PREphrata
7.10Ryan Sandberg7-00.00Royal
8.10Titan Smith6-06.00Ephrata
9.10Gage Mickelsen6-06.00Ephrata
10Mario RiosDNSEphrata
12Ronaldo GarciaDNSRoyal
11Matthew MillerDNSEphrata
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wesley Gibb19-07.00Kittitas
2.12Luke Simonson19-04.00Cashmere
3.12Andrew Lamb19-03.25Kittitas
4.11Tailor Huwe18-10.50 PRConnell
5.10Gerrit Larson18-00.00Royal
6.10Ben Williams17-01.25Quincy
7.11Chris Fangman16-09.00Connell
8.10Riley McIntyre16-07.00Quincy
9.12Stephen Paul16-02.00 SREphrata
10.12Jacob Seekins16-00.75 PRWilbur-Creston
11.11Carlos Solorio15-10.75Quincy
12.9Lakota Lange15-10.50Ephrata
13.9Isaiah Clyde15-09.00Thorp-Easton
14.9Byren Dowers15-07.50 PRWilson Creek
15.9Blake Kitchel15-00.00 PRCashmere
16.9Roberto Arroyo13-08.50Cashmere
17.10Jonathan Ramey13-05.00Cashmere
18.10Gage Mickelsen12-01.75Ephrata
10Gabriel GreenDNSEphrata
11Devin PowersDNSKittitas
9Daniel AllenSCRCashmere
10Tucker SlabachDNSEphrata
9Trevor FagerlandSCRCashmere
11Matthew MillerDNSEphrata
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wesley Gibb39-11.50Kittitas
2.10Riley McIntyre39-01.50 PRQuincy
3.11Carlos Solorio35-11.50Quincy
4.10Gerrit Larson35-04.00Royal
5.10Gil Rincon35-01.00Royal
6.9Brenden Hill34-00.50 PRWilbur-Creston
7.11Chris Walker33-07.50Ephrata
8.12Stephen Paul33-03.75 SREphrata
9.9Lakota Lange33-03.25Ephrata
10.12Jacob Seekins31-08.00 PRWilbur-Creston
11.9Reid Smith30-06.75Cashmere
12.9Blake Kitchel28-11.50Cashmere
-David MadrigalDNSRoyal
11Matthew MillerDNSEphrata
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1B Washington
2B Washington
1A Washington
2A Washington

Team Scores

Varsity - Womens
1.Royal140
2.Connell138
3.Ephrata129
4.Wilbur-Creston101.5
5.Cashmere89
6.Kittitas21
7.Thorp-Easton15
8.Quincy13.5
9.Wilson Creek2

Meet Schedule