Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dominic Miller11.33aCoalinga
2.12Andrew Hedges11.61aCoalinga
3.11Eddie Guerrero11.64a PRArvin
4.10Daniel Arellano11.78aCaruthers
4.11Ryan Brunn11.78aFresno Christian
6.12Luis Ortiz11.81aExeter
7.10Christian Taylor11.86aBakersfield Christian
8.12Brian Garcia11.92aParlier
9.11Jose Cisneros11.98aWasco
10.10Cameron Loeffler12.09aExeter
11.12Matt Mestaz12.17aShafter
12.11Wesley Harmon12.33aKings Christian
12Anthony PuenteDQSelma
10Glenn WarnerDQKings Christian
11Macario GonzalesDQFarmersville
10Michael TofoyaDQMcFarland
9Arthur PerezDQWasco
11Jaime PadillaDQAvenal
10Michael TafoyaDQMcFarland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Thompson22.85aShafter
2.12Dominic Miller23.10a PRCoalinga
3.12Ben Reckas23.15aCoalinga
4.12Alex Garcia23.40a PRParlier
5.11Bvladimir Cervantes23.46aDinuba
5.11Eddie Guerrero23.46a PRArvin
7.-Greg Gaines23.47a PRDos Palos
8.12Luis Ortiz23.89a SRExeter
9.12Gabe Prado23.99aFowler
10.10Rodolfo Pineda24.00aMadera South
11.12Andrew Hedges24.04a SRCoalinga
12.11Jaime Padilla24.07aAvenal
13.11Macario Gonzales24.20aFarmersville
14.10Pedro Saldana24.44a SRExeter
15.9Sergei Horowitz24.54aTehachapi
16.11Will Clark24.55aTehachapi
17.10Matt Siemens24.87aShafter
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sabino Morales50.65a PRCoalinga
12Jose Renteria51.23a PRDinuba
2.10Cody Shahan51.39a PRYosemite
3.11Miguel Reyes51.66a PRAvenal
4.12Alex Garcia52.24a PRParlier
5.10Andrew Burke52.38aCorcoran
6.11Gio Flores53.30aTaft Union
7.9Joshua Garza53.57a SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
8.9Preston Smee53.76aExeter
9.11Carlos Bejar53.95aFowler
10.11Antwain Hawkins54.13a SRCaruthers
11.12Chris Arguello54.86aMcFarland
12Pepe GomezDQShafter
10Kevin NewtonDQExeter
10Pedro SaldanaDQExeter
12Brian GarciaDQParlier
9Jonathan FigueroaDQMcFarland
9Detri DunnDQYosemite
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Roldolfo Jara52.7h PRFarmersville
11Macario Gonzales52.9hFarmersville
10Jouston Gonzales55.16h SRFarmersville
11David Sanchez57.3hFarmersville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sabino Morales2:01.07aCoalinga
2.11Jaime Soltero2:01.70a SRAvenal
3.10Dustin McAlpine2:02.03aExeter
4.11Ben Siqueiros2:02.52aMission College Prep...
5.11Flores Josymar2:03.81aWasco
6.12Alfonso Gonzalez2:05.10a PRAvenal
7.11Florentino Abundis2:05.96a PRMcFarland
8.10Alex Guzman2:08.56aMadera South
9.11Adam Chavez2:08.60a SRSelma
10.12Julio Olvera2:08.91aMcFarland
11.10Gerardo Arellano2:09.86a SRCoalinga
12.11Jesus Nunez2:10.42aMcFarland
13.12Jesse Castillo2:10.55aCorcoran
14.12Eric Medrano2:10.60a PRMcFarland
15.12Ivan Vaca2:10.61a PRMcFarland
16.10Jordan Lorenzo2:14.23aMadera South
9Jonathan FigueroaDQMcFarland
10Gerardo AlcalaDQMcFarland
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erick Garcia4:26.00aParlier
2.12Sabino Morales4:31.93a PRCoalinga
3.12Julio Olvera4:33.56a PRMcFarland
4.11Jesus Gomez4:37.85a PRMcFarland
5.11Jaime Soltero4:39.63aAvenal
6.12Arellano JOse4:43.09a PRAvenal
7.10Antonio Rodriguez4:43.97aWashington Union
8.10Alfonso Castillo4:44.97aMadera South
9.12Jesse Castillo4:46.47a PRCorcoran
10.10Gerardo Arellano4:46.76aCoalinga
11.12Matt Madrigal4:50.10aWasco
12.11Florentino Abundis4:53.77a PRMcFarland
13.10Gerardo Alcala5:06.53aMcFarland
10Eddie GarciaDQMcFarland
10Cisneros AlfonsoDQMcFarland
12Luis CampanaDQAvenal
12Alfonso GonzalezDQAvenal
9Jonathan GarciaDQParlier
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erick Garcia10:00.00aParlier
2.11David Sanchez10:00.00aFarmersville
3.12Luis Campana10:00.00a PRAvenal
4.10Eddie Garcia10:00.00a PRMcFarland
5.11Jesus Parra10:00.00a PRDinuba
6.12Sabino Morales10:00.00a PRCoalinga
7.11Jesus Gomez10:00.00aMcFarland
8.10Ryan McCready10:00.00a PRKingsburg
9.9Jose Ramirez10:00.00a PRAvenal
10.10Cisneros Alfonso10:00.00a SRMcFarland
11.9Eduardo Bautista10:00.00a PRMcFarland
12.9Marco Camargo10:00.00a PRMcFarland
13.12Julio Olvera10:00.00a PRMcFarland
14.10Gerardo Alcala10:00.00a PRMcFarland
15.10Jose Gomez10:00.00a PRMcFarland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Puente15.06aSelma
2.12Alfonso Garcia15.96aTaft Union
3.12Julian Salinas16.17aArvin
4.11Cody Alves16.32aSelma
5.10Eduardo Abundis16.43aSelma
6.12Alex Reyes16.65aSelma
7.12Kyle Rushing16.68aTaft Union
8.9Detri Dunn16.71aYosemite
9.12Mickey Polley16.94aShafter
10.10Josh Strauss17.28a PRTehachapi
11.10Alex Williams17.32aArvin
12.12Matthew Cary17.35aExeter
13.9Frankie Puente17.56aSelma
14.10Gildardo Villarruel17.84aFirebaugh
15.12Eduardo Saldana18.02aFowler
16.12Jake Williams18.07aKings Christian
17.12Pepe Gomez18.11aShafter
18.9Rudy Valdivia18.65aFrontier
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pepe Gomez40.23aShafter
2.11Cody Alves40.38a SRSelma
3.12Ben Reckas40.40a PRCoalinga
4.12Julian Salinas40.43aArvin
5.9Detri Dunn40.95a SRYosemite
6.10Josh Strauss42.35a PRTehachapi
7.12Joel Martinez42.49a PRExeter
8.12Alex Reyes42.53aSelma
8.12Roldolfo Jara42.53a PRFarmersville
10.12Jose Renteria42.56a PRDinuba
11.11Julian Garcia42.60a SRDinuba
12.10Michael Tofoya44.29a PRMcFarland
12.10Michael Tafoya44.29a SRMcFarland
13.12Eduardo Saldana44.55aFowler
14.11Jerron Romias45.99a PRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
12Chris ArguelloDQMcFarland
12Kyle RushingDQTaft Union
12Mickey PolleyDQShafter
12Matthew CaryDQExeter
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew Hedges
Ben Reckas
Dominic Miller
Marco Paez
43.54aCoalinga
2.-Alex Garcia
Brian Garcia
Nick Cortez
Jonathan Garcia
44.64aParlier
3.-Julian Garcia
C.J. Lester
Bvladimir Cervantes
Chris Sanchez
44.78aDinuba
4.-Luis Ortiz
Cameron Loeffler
Pedro Saldana
Preston Smee
45.00aExeter
5.-Ryan Brunn
Will Hierholzer
Dave Quenzer
Jason Harris
45.28aFresno Christian
6.-Alex Reyes
Brian Carpenter
Frankie Puente
Edward Puente
45.42aSelma
7.-Kyle Rushing
Fernando Romo
Ricky Romo
Andrew Le Clair
45.56aTaft Union
8.-Jae Yoon
Dustin Rice
Joshua Garza
Brian Lee
45.59aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
9.-Relay Team 45.84aShafter
9.Ricky Aguirre
Matt Siemens
Joseph Ames
Greg Garcia
45.84aShafter
10.Jaime Padilla
Miguel Reyes
Alfonso Gonzalez
Jose Arellano
45.87aAvenal
10.-Relay Team 45.87aAvenal
11.-Jacob Weaver
John Roemer
Brennen Davis
Will Clark
46.21aTehachapi
12.-Eduardo Saldana
Isaiah Thomas
Carlos Bejar
Gabe Prado
46.45aFowler
13.-Cristian Dominguez
Gildardo Villarruel
Adrian Najera
Manuel Santillan
46.47aFirebaugh
14.-Daniel Arellano
Antwain Hawkins
Arjun Purewal
Erik England
46.90aCaruthers
15.-Relay Team 46.97aArvin
16.-Amir Ahmed
Nolan Mearse
Ryan Roman
Rudy Valdivia
47.03aFrontier
17.-Relay Team 47.20aYosemite
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Arellano JOse
Jaime Soltero
Alfonso Gonzalez
Miguel Reyes
3:30.91aAvenal
1.-Relay Team 3:30.91aAvenal
2.-Javier Diaz
Andrew Burke
Jesse Castillo
Leonard Ramirez
3:31.06aCorcoran
3.-Chris Sanchez
Julian Garcia
Jose Renteria
Bvladimir Cervantes
3:32.43aDinuba
4.-Cody Alves
Adam Chavez
Alex Reyes
Eduardo Abundis
3:33.05aSelma
5.-Preston Smee
Pedro Saldana
Dustin McAlpine
Kevin Newton
3:33.93aExeter
6.-Tony Beguez
Taylor Alsup
Will George
Sky Morasca
3:34.26aYosemite
7.-Eduardo Saldana
Isaiah Thomas
Gabe Prado
Carlos Bejar
3:35.40aFowler
8.-Williamson Tony
Alex Guzman
Rodolfo Pineda
Alfonso Castillo
3:36.21aMadera South
9.-David Guerrero
Ben Siqueiros
Jeremy Reforgiate
James Cogley
3:37.92aMission College Prep...
10.-David Sanchez
Macario Gonzales
Jouston Gonzales
Roldolfo Jara
3:38.77aFarmersville
11.-Fernando Romo
Gio Flores
Alfonso Garcia
Dylan Niblett
3:39.46aTaft Union
12.Julio Olvera
Chris Arguello
Michael Tafoya
Jesus Nunez
3:40.36aMcFarland
12.-Relay Team 3:40.36aMcFarland
13.-Daniel Arellano
Ruben Hernandez
Arjun Purewal
Antwain Hawkins
3:40.81aCaruthers
14.-Nick Cortez
Jonathan Garcia
Erick Garcia
Alex Garcia
3:40.87aParlier
15.-Sergio Cortez
Cristian Dominguez
Jose Melendez
Manuel Santillan
3:40.99aFirebaugh
16.-Ricky Aguirre
Pepe Gomez
Joseph Ames
Matt Mestaz
3:41.91aShafter
16.-Relay Team 3:41.91aShafter
17.-Relay Team 3:42.41aArvin
18.-Relay Team 3:44.84aCoalinga
18.Roberto Cobian
Matt Madrid
CJ Hernandez
Andrew Hedges
3:44.84aCoalinga
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aldo Cisneros49'10.00 PRCoalinga
2.12AJ Savaii48'08.00 PRTaft Union
3.11Jordan Laird48'07.75Bakersfield Christian
4.11Kelen Earls47'07.50 PRCoalinga
5.11Josh Boger47'04.50 SRCoalinga
6.12Vincent Pascoe45'11.00Exeter
7.11Erik Benavidez45'03.50Arvin
8.11Alek Taliulu45'00.00Tehachapi
9.12Jesus Torres44'07.25 PRParlier
10.12Tony Machado43'00.00Riverdale
11.12Junior Sefo42'10.00Taft Union
12.12Toni Savaii41'05.00Taft Union
13.9Matt Darr41'01.75Frontier
14.12Kevin Lindsey40'05.25Fowler
15.12Israel Chapa40'04.50Selma
16.11Zack Stone39'02.75 SRYosemite
17.9Budda Savaii37'02.25Taft Union
18.10Ryan Roman36'09.00Frontier
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aldo Cisneros134'06 PRCoalinga
2.9Matt Darr133'00Frontier
3.9Jacob Budwig132'04Fowler
4.12Taylor Unruh127'06Taft Union
5.11Jordan Laird123'09Bakersfield Christian
6.12Kevin Lindsey120'04Fowler
7.11Anthony Chabolla120'01Kingsburg
8.11Zack Stone118'03 SRYosemite
9.12Hector Higuera118'01Shafter
10.11Kelen Earls118'01Coalinga
11.12Omar Lopez117'03Mendota
12.12Toni Savaii111'05Taft Union
13.10Galen Fair111'03Corcoran
14.9Vargas Rolando108'05McFarland
15.12Mickey Polley105'08Shafter
16.12Junior Sefo105'07Taft Union
17.11Daniel Garcia103'02Corcoran
18.12Tony Machado91'00Riverdale
11Santa Cruz JoseDQMcFarland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marco Paez6'00.00 PRCoalinga
2.12Ben Roberts5'10.00Riverdale
3.11Tyler Thompson5'10.00Shafter
4.10Eduardo Abundis5'10.00Selma
5.11TJ Pilcher5'10.00Caruthers
7.11David Roe5'08.00Kings Christian
8.10Jake Peterson5'08.00Bakersfield Christian
9.11Max Aguilar5'06.00Sierra
10.11Cody Logee5'06.00 SRYosemite
11.10Edward Puente5'06.00Selma
12.10Calen Sears5'06.00Sierra
13.10Joey Garcia5'06.00Coalinga
14.11Andrew Le Clair5'04.00Taft Union
15.12Adolfo Sandoval5'04.00Coalinga
16.11Sal Lopez5'04.00Shafter
17.10Marcus Hall5'04.00Bakersfield Christian
18.12Jose Deanda5'02.00Coalinga
19.10Jesus Duran5'02.00Coalinga
12Thomas BohnaDQYosemite
12Fernando RomoDQTaft Union
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Puente14'00.00Selma
2.12Mickey Polley13'06.00Shafter
3.9Frankie Puente13'00.00 SRSelma
4.11Cody Alves12'00.00Selma
4.12Ben Reckas12'00.00Coalinga
6.11Sal Lopez11'00.00Shafter
6.12Leonel Campos11'00.00 PRAvenal
6.12John Friederichs11'00.00Kingsburg
9.11Jaun Valencia10'00.00Wasco
9.10Ryan Simon10'00.00 SRYosemite
9.10Will George10'00.00 PRYosemite
12.11Travis Feaver9'06.00Fowler
12.11Christian Ramirez9'06.00Taft Union
14.11Scottie Seward9'00.00Fowler
14.12Junior Vasquez9'00.00 SRMendota
10Calen SearsDQSierra
12Kyle RushingDQTaft Union
12Matthew CaryDQExeter
11Tony HernandezDQCorcoran
12Alfonso GonzalezDQAvenal
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Thompson21'03.00Shafter
2.12Anthony Puente20'04.25Selma
3.10Christian Taylor20'04.00Bakersfield Christian
4.12John Amann20'00.00 PRExeter
6.11James Woods19'03.00 SRLiberty (Madera Ranc...
7.11Cameron Brackett19'03.00Washington Union
8.12Dominic Miller18'10.00Coalinga
9.10Edward Puente17'10.00Selma
10.12Ben Roberts17'06.00Riverdale
11.12Chris Arguello17'06.00McFarland
12.9Frankie Puente17'03.00Selma
13.10Michael Tofoya13'05.00McFarland
13.10Michael Tafoya13'05.00 SRMcFarland
12Chris SanchezDQDinuba
10Cody ShahanDQYosemite
12Leonard RamirezDQCorcoran
12Thomas BohnaDQYosemite
11Rodrigo SaldivarDQDinuba
10Taylor AlsupDQYosemite
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Thompson42'11.00Shafter
2.12Ben Roberts42'04.00 PRRiverdale
3.12Chris Sanchez41'10.00 PRDinuba
4.11Andrew Le Clair41'06.25 SRTaft Union
5.11Joseph Ames41'06.00 SRShafter
6.11Gio Flores41'00.00Taft Union
7.11Isaiah Thomas39'11.00 SRFowler
8.9Nolan Mearse39'07.00Frontier
9.12Zach Bibb39'03.25 PRSelma
10.11Cameron Moore38'11.25Dos Palos
11.10Cody Shahan38'08.00 PRYosemite
12.10Alex Williams37'10.50Arvin
13.12Adolfo Sandoval37'05.00Coalinga
14.12Jose Deanda35'01.50Coalinga
15.12Rudy Navarro34'11.00Coalinga
12Tad HuertaDQDinuba
11Adam ChavezDQSelma
10Eduardo AbundisDQSelma
12Chris ArguelloDQMcFarland
10Taylor AlsupDQYosemite
11Rodrigo SaldivarDQDinuba
 

Meet Schedule