Team Results Management

Meet Info

8 & Under9-1011-1213-1415-1617-18
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  8 & Under - Finals

1.7-8Michael Grannum8.83aExplosion Track Club
2.9-10Amari Joseph9.08aEclipse Track
3.7-8Phillip Tejan-Kamara9.10aAbove Xpectations
4.9-10Chase Robinson9.21aWillis/Camden PAL
5.4Jonah Mena9.23a PRBronx Community
6.7-8Kevon Thomas9.34aEnvy Track Club
7.9-10Jayden Desouza9.35aHackensack Junior Co...
8.9-10Kathar Bilal9.42a PRJaguar Track
9.7-8Dakari Phillips9.58aGrant You Wings Track
10.9-10Noah Pena9.60aFive Points Runners
11.9-10Isaac Smith-Lewis9.63a PRBrooklyn Lightning T...
12.Marcelino Ducasse9.65a06-Unattache
13.9-10Quel Mcbride II9.69aBrooklyn Lightning T...
14.Shon Lilly9.70aReach for th
15.9-10Aiden Eastmond9.70a PRJaguar Track
16.9-10Dasyer Bullock9.88aWillis/Camden PAL
17.9-10Terry Bradley Cook9.91aWillis/Camden PAL
18.7-8Garsen Naar9.91a PRJaguar Track
19.9-10Jordan Balmir9.92a PRJaguar Track
20.9-10Roman Henry Jr9.98a PRBrooklyn Lightning T...
21.9-10Christian Martin10.01aAbove Xpectations
22.9-10Jayden Lawrence10.04a PRMetropolis Track
23.9-10Alijah Lindsay10.07aNew York Novas TC
24.Perry Boyd-Newbey10.17aUnattached
25.Chase Dinham10.18aUnattached
26.9-10Tyler Bailey10.18aGeneration Youth of ...
27.9-10Devin Turer10.21aFive Points Runners
28.9-10Syree Coleman10.24aLightning Track
29.9-10Joziah Mays10.26aJaguar Track
30.7-8Xavier Twyman10.28aJaguar Track
31.9-10William Bernard10.28aFive Points Runners
32.9-10Pooranjay Yadav10.39aElite Runners TC
33.Michael Phillips10.40aUnattached
34.7-8Emanuel Cazeau10.44aCentral CT Jaguars
35.7-8Malcolm Donaldson10.50aJaguar Track
36.7-8Manan Baniswal10.50aElite Runners TC
37.7-8Christian Balmir10.52aJaguar Track
38.7-8Dylan Dawkins10.53aJaguar Track
39.9-10Kassir Gayle10.60aVelocity Track
40.7-8Jamel Rankine10.60aNew York Novas TC
41.Kyser Haines10.61aUnattached
42.7-8Christian Stewart10.75aElite Runners TC
43.7-8Justice Wellington10.79aVelocity Track
44.7-8Bruce Fernandez10.81aNew York Novas TC
45.7-8Malik Smith10.90aVelocity Track
46.7-8Jayden Freeman10.91aMetro Eagles
47.7-8Joshua Akakpo10.95a PRJaguar Track
48.9-10Nolan Broderick11.05aV-Tesse Track Club o...
49.Patrick Jean11.12aUnattached
50.9-10Daniel Manfredonia11.21aDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
51.7-8Lincoln Sammarco11.26a PRFive Points Runners
52.7-8Sebastian Rubio11.36aMySprintClub
53.7-8Amir Ahad11.41aJaguar Track
54.7-8Justin Frederic11.41aLightning Track
55.7-8Ethan Thongvichith11.66aElite Runners TC
56.7-8Eliezer Arias11.75aElite Runners TC
57.7-8Cole Hollis12.06aJaguar Track
58.7-8Aayush Vartak12.24a PRElite Runners TC
59.7-8Aryan Sharma12.42a PRElite Runners TC
60.Kadin Hertzog12.49aUnattached
61.6UIsaiah Yamoah12.70aDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
62.7-8Anderson Li12.87aElite Runners TC
63.7-8Aiden Frederic12.89aLightning Track
64.7-8Kai Peters13.30aNew York Novas TC
65.7-8Samuel Alvarado13.33aDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
66.Benjamin Leon35.20aUnattached
 

55 Meter Dash  9-10 - Finals

1.11-12Walter Barrows7.85aNew York Novas TC
2.11-12Dylan Williams8.04a PRJaguar Track
3.9-10Josiah Chamberlain8.20aCentral CT Jaguars
4.11-12Angel Santiago8.22aBrooklyn Lightning T...
5.9-10Kieran Edwards8.24aDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
6.11-12Jacob Rimpel8.46aElite Runners TC
7.9-10Alijah Abraham8.50aHackensack Junior Co...
8.9-10Damon Ferguson Jr8.53a PRElite Track
9.11-12Jalen Balbuena8.56aMySprintClub
10.11-12Jesse Mboya8.59aDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
11.11-12Oens Micourt8.61aNew York Novas TC
12.11-12Shaun Whyte8.62a PRAbove Xpectations
13.Jayden Smith8.69a06-Unattache
14.9-10Anthony Mack8.70aJaguar Track
15.9-10Sun-Jin Shah8.70aFive Points Runners
16.9-10Devin DeCambre8.82a PRHackensack Junior Co...
17.Juel Reyes8.84aPS 187m Huds
18.9-10Chase Holt8.89a PRV-Tesse Track Club o...
19.Josenauld Apollon8.98aUnattached
20.9-10Dustin DeCambre8.99aHackensack Junior Co...
21.9-10David Dandridge Jr9.10aNew Horizon Track
22.9-10Tyree Roane9.12a PRWillis/Camden PAL
23.9-10Julian Farmer Campbell9.13a PRDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
24.Harrod Yeboah9.26aPS 093x Albe
25.9-10Iziah Chu-Foo9.27a PRBrooklyn Lightning T...
26.11-12Kahnai Gill9.29a PRCentral CT Jaguars
27.Adian Thomas9.32aUnattached
28.11-12Liam Haley9.35aLightning Track
29.9-10Trai Camby9.50aCentral CT Jaguars
30.Nicholas Hernannez9.57aPS 187m Huds
31.11-12Matthiaus Love-anderson9.76aVelocity Track
32.11-12Jacob Mapp9.77aCentral CT Jaguars
33.11-12Elijah Anchia9.99aThe Path TC
34.Carlos Castillo10.06aMS 327x Comp
35.9-10Kristopher Lynch10.18aNew York Novas TC
36.Shiloh West10.19aUnattached
37.Sebastian Cruz-Figuereo10.52aPS 187m Huds
38.11-12Jesse Allen10.72a PRAbove Xpectations
39.11-12Nick Manfredonia10.72a SRDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
40.9-10Avery Lantin10.85a PRElite Runners TC
41.11-12Michael Taylor11.53a PRMHC Track Club
42.11-12Ross Waghmare11.69aElite Runners TC
43.9-10Alexander Li14.15aElite Runners TC
 

55 Meter Dash  11-12 - Finals

1.13-14Allan Hilton Clarke7.42a PRHackensack Junior Co...
2.13-14Robert Rowe7.43aRock City Striders
3.13-14Aidan Rose-Pierre7.47aEnvy Track Club
4.11-12Xavier Donaldson7.82aJaguar Track
5.13-14Jordan Jackson7.89aBrooklyn Lightning T...
6.13-14Alex Kennedy7.93a PRDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
7.13-14McKenzy Pierre8.10aJaguar Track
8.13-14Dillon Smith8.25a PRBrooklyn Lightning T...
9.11-12Kwame Miller8.26a SRAbove Xpectations
10.13-14Jaden Chamberlain8.35a PRCentral CT Jaguars
11.11-12Jordan Wilson8.43aBrooklyn Lightning T...
12.Iverson Braithwait8.44aMS 113k
13.Tysean Boney8.53aMS 113k
14.7Jeremiah Mena8.67a PRBronx Community
15.11-12Kyle Reinosa8.68aVelocity Track
16.11-12Jermaine Frost8.82aHackensack Junior Co...
17.11-12Evans Pare8.92a PRMySprintClub
18.11-12Christian Worrie8.94a PRGrant You Wings Track
19.11-12Sergius DeCoteau9.06a PRBrooklyn Lightning T...
20.Mexx Borjas9.16aPS 187m Huds
21.11-12Arlan Edwards9.24aDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
22.Shemual Harris9.25aMS 113k
23.11-12Alexander Streeter9.43aBrooklyn Lightning T...
24.11-12Justin Aska9.55aLightning Track
25.11-12Bryce Tucker9.55a SRWillis/Camden PAL
26.11-12Aidan Tolchin9.73aLightning Track
27.13-14Luc Dennis9.90aFive Points Runners
28.Khaleel Williams9.93aMS 113k
29.11-12Jules Hudson10.39a PRMetro Eagles
30.11-12Connor Grable10.50a PRMetro Eagles
31.11-12Logan Lantin10.52a PRElite Runners TC
32.Ezequiel Aybar10.94aPS 353m New
 

55 Meter Dash  13-14 - Finals

1.15-16Jermaine Ewers6.76aNew Horizon Track
2.15-16Andrew Decoteau7.06aExplosion Track Club
3.15-16Kevin Vergel De Dios7.16a PRMySprintClub
4.15-16Nazaire Miller7.21aAbove Xpectations
5.15-16Alexander Roberts7.34a PRThe Camp
6.13-14Foyez Alauddin7.44aFive Points Runners
7.15-16Julian Desrosiers7.60aExplosion Track Club
8.13-14Jahrel Rimpel7.71aElite Runners TC
9.15-16William Smith7.74a PRCentral CT Jaguars
10.Nat Fields7.77aUnattached
11.Josue Lora7.77aPS 353m New
12.13-14Jaydin Boyd7.80aConnecticut Hawks Tr...
13.13-14Devon George7.97aAbove Xpectations
14.8Diego Rodriguez8.09aMiddle Village Prep
15.15-16Michael Fullman8.10a PRMySprintClub
16.13-14Jahzareli DeMore8.12a PRVelocity Track
17.13-14Bryce Ridley8.14aExplosion Track Club
18.Ethan Racklefff8.16aNorth Warren
19.13-14Elijah Somerville8.23a PRMySprintClub
20.13-14Enrique Varona8.27a PRAbove Xpectations
21.Mandy Murry8.46aMS 113k
22.13-14Kevin Martinez Blanco8.66a PRMySprintClub
23.13-14Kaseam Shand8.75aVelocity Track
24.13-14Lance Phillips8.84aPegasus9
25.13-14Dravid Brown9.03aVelocity Track
26.11-12Jaylen Reid9.24aPegasus9
27.13-14Aeden Lantin9.30a PRElite Runners TC
28.13-14Angel Streeter9.47aBrooklyn Lightning T...
 

55 Meter Dash  15-16 - Finals

1.17-18Brichon Shepard6.98a PRAbove Xpectations
2.17-18Raseam Phillip7.02aVelocity Track
3.15-16Lewis Sams7.08a PRAbove Xpectations
4.Daniel de Leon7.11aUnattached
5.17-18Jordan McCollum7.13a PRAbove Xpectations
6.17-18Sean Johnson7.26a PRHigh Intensity Track
7.17-18Owen Barrett7.77aHall's Express II Tr...
8.Mauro Salazar8.42aMS 271x East
9.Julian Cruz8.79aMS 271x East
10.Eduardo Andrade9.07aMS 271x East
11.15-16Richard Ruiz9.32a SREnvy Track Club
12.Alex Rugel9.32aMS 271x East
--17-18Wendy BoucardFSNew Horizon Track
 

55 Meter Dash  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Kedar Ashford6.76aNew Horizon Track
2.17-18Tyron Tucker6.84aWillis/Camden PAL
3.17-18Jordan Anderson6.91aAbove Xpectations
4.17-18Ryan Thompson6.95a PRAbove Xpectations
5.17-18Shemar Parker7.07a PRAbove Xpectations
6.17-18Lexington Johnson7.39a PRAbove Xpectations
 

200 Meters  8 & Under - Finals

1.9-10Mikhi Williams32.18a PRV-Tesse Track Club o...
2.7-8Michael Grannum32.49aExplosion Track Club
3.9-10Chase Robinson33.68a PRWillis/Camden PAL
4.3Justin Delgado33.73a PRPS161
5.9-10Aaron Irish-Bramble34.24aNotre Dame Track
6.7-8Jaden Small35.07aV-Tesse Track Club o...
7.9-10Joaquin Koger35.11a PRV-Tesse Track Club o...
8.9-10Amari Joseph35.55a PREclipse Track
9.9-10Dillon Hampton35.58a PRVelocity Track
10.9-10Pierce Parker35.60aVelocity Track
11.7-8Kevon Thomas35.72aEnvy Track Club
12.9-10Jayden Desouza36.03aHackensack Junior Co...
13.Marcelino Ducasse36.11a06-Unattache
14.9-10Isaac Smith-Lewis36.14a PRBrooklyn Lightning T...
15.Jimmy Peters Jr36.44a59-Unattache
16.9-10Roman Henry Jr36.46aBrooklyn Lightning T...
17.9-10Sam Lange37.04a PRWestchester Striders...
18.7-8Garsen Naar37.08a PRJaguar Track
19.9-10Quel Mcbride II37.13a PRBrooklyn Lightning T...
20.9-10Aiden Eastmond37.13a PRJaguar Track
21.7-8Phillip Tejan-Kamara37.35aAbove Xpectations
22.7-8Dakari Phillips37.54aGrant You Wings Track
23.9-10Temaury Mitchell37.63aEclipse Track
24.9-10Kathar Bilal37.74aJaguar Track
25.9-10Christian Martin37.92aAbove Xpectations
26.Miles Duckett37.98aUnattached
27.9-10Syree Coleman38.84aLightning Track
28.Shon Lilly38.93aReach for th
29.9-10Terry Bradley Cook39.06aWillis/Camden PAL
30.9-10Jordan Balmir39.48a SRJaguar Track
31.7-8Xavier Twyman39.71aJaguar Track
32.9-10Isaiah Valdovinos39.72a PRNotre Dame Track
33.7-8Emanuel Cazeau39.77aCentral CT Jaguars
34.9-10Jayden Lawrence40.76a PRMetropolis Track
35.9-10Dasyer Bullock40.78aWillis/Camden PAL
36.Kyser Haines40.92aUnattached
37.7-8Justice Wellington40.94aVelocity Track
38.9-10Joziah Mays41.08aJaguar Track
39.Perry Boyd-Newbey41.20aUnattached
40.7-8Malcolm Donaldson41.43aJaguar Track
41.9-10Tyler Bailey41.50aGeneration Youth of ...
42.7-8Manan Baniswal41.65aElite Runners TC
43.Michael Phillips41.84aUnattached
44.7-8Malik Smith42.26aVelocity Track
45.7-8Christian Balmir42.30aJaguar Track
46.7-8Bryson Anderson42.87aV-Tesse Track Club o...
47.7-8Dylan Dawkins42.89aJaguar Track
48.7-8Bruce Fernandez43.72aNew York Novas TC
49.9-10Kassir Gayle44.09aVelocity Track
50.7-8Jayden Freeman44.96aMetro Eagles
51.9-10Daniel Manfredonia45.19aDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
52.7-8Jamel Rankine45.96aNew York Novas TC
53.7-8Jaiden Meade46.71a PRNotre Dame Track
54.7-8Aayush Vartak47.23a PRElite Runners TC
55.7-8Christian Stewart47.24aElite Runners TC
56.7-8Eliezer Arias47.44aElite Runners TC
57.6UIsaiah Yamoah48.88a PRDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
58.7-8Amir Ahad49.15aJaguar Track
59.7-8Ethan Thongvichith49.45aElite Runners TC
60.7-8Cole Hollis49.50aJaguar Track
61.7-8Justin Frederic50.29aLightning Track
62.9-10Nolan Broderick50.77a PRV-Tesse Track Club o...
63.Patrick Jean55.55aUnattached
64.7-8Samuel Alvarado55.85aDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
65.7-8Anderson Li56.70aElite Runners TC
66.7-8Aryan Sharma56.80a PRElite Runners TC
67.7-8Aiden Frederic57.47aLightning Track
68.7-8Kai Peters1:05.05aNew York Novas TC
--7-8Joshua AkakpoDNFJaguar Track
 

200 Meters  9-10 - Finals

1.11-12Walter Barrows27.80aNew York Novas TC
2.11-12Dylan Williams29.28aJaguar Track
3.9-10Christian Walker29.31aMetro Eagles
4.9-10Damon Ferguson Jr29.58a PRElite Track
5.9-10Josiah Chamberlain30.13a PRCentral CT Jaguars
6.9-10Anthony Mack30.31a PRJaguar Track
7.Jayden Smith30.35a06-Unattache
8.11-12Angel Santiago30.68a PRBrooklyn Lightning T...
9.9-10Avery Atexide30.69aJaguar Track
10.5Tariq Leslie30.89a PRPS161
11.11-12Christien Fields31.24aNew Horizon Track
12.11-12Jacob Rimpel31.50aElite Runners TC
13.9-10Alijah Abraham31.91a PRHackensack Junior Co...
14.11-12Jalen Balbuena31.92aMySprintClub
15.11-12Karran Riley Jr32.16aVO2Max Track Club
16.9-10Sun-Jin Shah32.22a PRFive Points Runners
17.11-12Jamir Brown32.29a SRJersey Heat Track
18.11-12Oens Micourt32.50aNew York Novas TC
19.11-12Shaun Whyte32.62a PRAbove Xpectations
20.11-12Nicholas Andrews32.87a SRV-Tesse Track Club o...
21.5Stewart Cherry33.28a PRPS161
22.Max Maidman33.34aReach for th
23.11-12Tristan Rosario33.46a PRMySprintClub
24.Travis Wolfe-Thompson33.47aPS 187m Huds
25.9-10Devin DeCambre33.51a PRHackensack Junior Co...
26.9-10Adam Jefferies33.76a PRMetro Eagles
27.5Emmanuel Swaby33.90a PRPS161
28.4Dwayne Williams34.07a PRPS161
29.11-12Malcolm Jackson34.13a PRElite Runners TC
30.Aaden Brooks34.37a07-Unattache
31.9-10David Dandridge Jr34.42aNew Horizon Track
32.9-10Joey Acampora34.64a PRWestchester Striders...
33.4Malik Louis34.65a PRPS161
34.11-12Jermaine Singleton34.77aMHC Track Club
35.9-10Garth Naar34.79a PRJaguar Track
36.9-10Chase Holt34.90a PRV-Tesse Track Club o...
37.9-10Julian Farmer Campbell35.02a SRDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
38.5Amarri Kennedy35.08a PRPS161
39.9-10Dustin DeCambre35.17aHackensack Junior Co...
40.Nicco Biehl35.18aPS 187m Huds
41.11-12Kahnai Gill35.49a PRCentral CT Jaguars
42.9-10Iziah Chu-Foo35.64a PRBrooklyn Lightning T...
43.9-10Tyree Roane35.76aWillis/Camden PAL
44.11-12Matthiaus Love-anderson35.76aVelocity Track
45.9-10Matthew Pinto35.88aElite Runners TC
46.11-12Liam Haley36.01aLightning Track
47.Nicholas Hernannez36.04aPS 187m Huds
48.Josenauld Apollon36.28aUnattached
49.9-10Yohance Wray36.71aElite Runners TC
50.11-12Elijah Anchia37.03a PRThe Path TC
51.5Tyson Primus37.12a PRPS161
52.Adian Thomas37.16aUnattached
53.11-12Benjamin Ramirez37.17a PRWestchester Striders...
54.11-12Alexander Wong37.25a PRWestchester Striders...
55.4Liam Ryan37.76a PRBronx Community
56.11-12Benjamin Spielberg38.51aJaguar Track
57.9-10Ian Perez38.75aEclipse Track
58.11-12Jacob Mapp39.58aCentral CT Jaguars
59.Sebastian Cruz-Figuereo40.38aPS 187m Huds
60.9-10Kristopher Lynch40.39aNew York Novas TC
61.9-10Aden McDonnell Azodoh40.66a PRElite Runners TC
62.Shiloh West40.84aUnattached
63.11-12Jack Tally41.89a PRJaguar Track
64.9-10Darius Checo41.95aElite Runners TC
65.4Issa Samb42.03a PRPS161
66.9-10Avery Lantin43.41aElite Runners TC
67.9-10Trai Camby44.03aCentral CT Jaguars
68.Sebastian Teller44.05aPS 187m Huds
69.11-12Jesse Allen44.44a PRAbove Xpectations
70.11-12Nick Manfredonia49.24a PRDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
71.11-12Michael Taylor49.90a PRMHC Track Club
72.11-12Ross Waghmare50.33aElite Runners TC
73.9-10Alexander Li56.09aElite Runners TC
 

200 Meters  11-12 - Finals

1.13-14Asad Webb26.69aV-Tesse Track Club o...
2.13-14Aidan Rose-Pierre26.75a PREnvy Track Club
3.13-14Allan Hilton Clarke26.94aHackensack Junior Co...
4.11-12Xavier Donaldson27.64aJaguar Track
5.13-14Claude Shepherd Jr27.65aMySprintClub
6.13-14Robert Rowe27.96a PRRock City Striders
7.13-14James Thompson27.96a PRFive Points Runners
8.11-12Jared Dawson28.82aZodiacs
9.13-14Olivier Karbownik28.83a PRJaguar Track
10.11-12Sam Sandler28.86a PRCentral CT Jaguars
11.13-14Jordan Jackson29.10aBrooklyn Lightning T...
12.11-12Louis Rogers29.35aWillis/Camden PAL
13.13-14McKenzy Pierre29.39aJaguar Track
14.13-14Kabir Gaydarik29.46aVelocity Track
15.11-12Premier Wynn29.58aWillis/Camden PAL
16.13-14Ethan Mohan29.67a PRVelocity Track
17.6Don King29.86a PRPS161
18.11-12Joziah Johnson29.92a PRJaguar Track
19.Omari Williams Drew29.99a06-Unattache
20.13-14Dillon Smith30.09a PRBrooklyn Lightning T...
21.13-14Desi Dawkins30.15a PRAbove Xpectations
22.13-14Jamir Taylor30.48aWillis/Camden PAL
23.11-12Cedric Jean- Pierre30.60aV-Tesse Track Club o...
24.11-12Kwame Miller30.64a SRAbove Xpectations
25.13-14Kiel Joseph30.78aNew York Novas TC
26.11-12Jordan Wilson31.48aBrooklyn Lightning T...
27.11-12Jaden Long31.58a PRCentral CT Jaguars
28.13-14Alexander Olener31.89a PRWestchester Striders...
29.11-12Brandon Simpson31.94aMetro Eagles
30.Tysean Boney32.02aMS 113k
31.11-12Kyle Reinosa32.25aVelocity Track
32.13-14Jaden Chamberlain32.40aCentral CT Jaguars
33.11-12Jalynn Battle32.49aJaguar Track
34.Iverson Braithwait32.53aMS 113k
35.11-12Jermaine Frost32.60a PRHackensack Junior Co...
36.11-12Evans Pare33.96a PRMySprintClub
37.11-12Jedediah Sahl34.13a SRFive Points Runners
38.6Jamia Joseph34.91a PRPS161
39.11-12Timere Bradley Cook34.92a PRWillis/Camden PAL
40.11-12Nicolas Marchisio35.28a PRJaguar Track
41.11-12Jackson Paganini35.30a PRJaguar Track
42.11-12Max Coisman35.33a PRDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
43.11-12Aidan Tolchin35.44a PRLightning Track
44.Mexx Borjas35.51aPS 187m Huds
45.11-12Arlan Edwards35.55aDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
46.11-12Justin Aska35.80a PRLightning Track
47.11-12Christian Worrie35.93a PRGrant You Wings Track
48.11-12Sergius DeCoteau36.11a PRBrooklyn Lightning T...
49.6Tay Yearwood37.46a PRPS161
50.11-12Alexander Streeter37.57aBrooklyn Lightning T...
51.Shemual Harris38.62aMS 113k
52.13-14Luc Dennis39.00aFive Points Runners
53.Khaleel Williams39.97aMS 113k
54.11-12Logan Lantin40.85aElite Runners TC
55.11-12Connor Grable42.56aMetro Eagles
 

200 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.15-16Jermaine Ewers23.79aNew Horizon Track
2.15-16Andrew Decoteau24.30aExplosion Track Club
3.15-16Adrian Taffe24.59aMySprintClub
4.13-14Alex Peters24.60aMetro Eagles
5.15-16Kevin Vergel De Dios25.16a PRMySprintClub
6.15-16Talib Bilal25.23a PRJaguar Track
7.15-16Malique Williams25.27aV-Tesse Track Club o...
8.13-14Mali Coleman25.37aLightning Track
9.15-16Nazaire Miller25.81aAbove Xpectations
10.13-14Foyez Alauddin26.12aFive Points Runners
11.13-14Jahi Roberts26.15aMedgar Evers Cougars
12.15-16Alexander Roberts26.23a PRThe Camp
13.15-16Devin Simpson26.36a PRSt. Luke Spirit Track
14.8Justin Vazquez26.71a PRMiddle Village Prep
15.15-16Julian Desrosiers26.74aExplosion Track Club
16.15-16Christopher James27.08aExplosion Track Club
17.Aaron Brooks27.18a07-Unattache
18.15-16William Smith27.24a PRCentral CT Jaguars
19.13-14Devon George27.27aAbove Xpectations
20.13-14Jahrel Rimpel27.49aElite Runners TC
21.13-14Ryan Pena27.53a PRMySprintClub
22.13-14Elijah Somerville27.61a PRMySprintClub
23.15-16Keith Mency27.70a PRMySprintClub
24.Josue Lora27.72aPS 353m New
25.8Michael Doyle27.95a PRMiddle Village Prep
26.13-14Wesley Ramsey27.96a PRMetro Eagles
27.13-14Raphael Stephenson28.07a PRJaguar Track
28.13-14Kymoy Phillip28.17aPegasus9
29.13-14Alxsandro Jones28.19a PRAbove Xpectations
30.13-14Jahzareli DeMore28.30aVelocity Track
31.13-14Bryce Ridley28.34aExplosion Track Club
32.Nat Fields28.40aUnattached
33.8Kyle Byron28.41a PRPS161
34.13-14Jaydin Boyd28.44a PRConnecticut Hawks Tr...
35.15-16Keith Robinson28.49a PRMetro Eagles
36.7Jamarri Williams28.58a PRPS161
37.2Jahari Sargeant28.74a PRPS161
38.Mandy Murry29.05aMS 113k
39.Ethan Racklefff29.22aNorth Warren
40.13-14Walter King Jr29.57a PRHackensack Junior Co...
41.8Diego Rodriguez29.60a PRMiddle Village Prep
42.Logan Gillen30.17aNorth Warren
43.Malachi Bruton30.29a05-Unattache
44.13-14Kyjahmy Phillip30.49a PRPegasus9
45.13-14Kevin Martinez Blanco30.71a PRMySprintClub
46.15-16Alex Varona30.85aAbove Xpectations
47.Christopher Varghese31.15a06-Unattache
48.13-14Dravid Brown31.67aVelocity Track
49.13-14Lance Phillips31.77aPegasus9
50.13-14Kaseam Shand31.85aVelocity Track
51.8Aldo Hildago32.28a PRMiddle Village Prep
52.13-14Ihsann Williams32.43aJaguar Track
53.15-16Richard Ruiz33.37a PREnvy Track Club
54.11-12Jaylen Reid35.69aPegasus9
55.13-14Aeden Lantin36.40a PRElite Runners TC
56.13-14Angel Streeter37.43aBrooklyn Lightning T...
57.Thomas Carpenter43.63aMS 464 Park Slop
58.13-14Gabriel Petruziello52.42aJaguar Track
 

200 Meters  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Jahlahnee Watkins23.49aEclipse Track
2.17-18Ja'len Bailey23.50a PRAbove Xpectations
3.15-16Lewis Sams24.03a PRAbove Xpectations
4.17-18Raseam Phillip24.49a SRVelocity Track
5.17-18Jordan McCollum24.52a PRAbove Xpectations
6.17-18Brichon Shepard24.53aAbove Xpectations
7.Daniel de Leon24.66aUnattached
8.15-16Muhamed Diop25.04a PRNYC Junior Sprinters
9.17-18Daniel Dunn25.05a PRNew Horizon Track
10.15-16Mutiu Shittu25.29aV-Tesse Track Club o...
11.15-16Jyaire Johnson25.32a PRAbove Xpectations
12.17-18Wendy Boucard25.45aNew Horizon Track
13.Tyreke G26.34aUnattached
14.15-16Pedro Santos29.72a PRNYC Junior Sprinters
15.Erickson Nunez40.61aPS 353m New
 

200 Meters  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Kedar Ashford22.96aNew Horizon Track
2.17-18Tyler Whitehurst23.48a SREclipse Track
3.17-18Ryan Thompson23.59aAbove Xpectations
4.Joel Fitzgerald23.94a06-Unattache
5.17-18Jordan Anderson24.05a PRAbove Xpectations
6.17-18Tyron Tucker24.22a PRWillis/Camden PAL
7.Kaskha Blair25.14aUnattached
8.17-18Tahaire Riley25.15a PRAbove Xpectations
9.17-18Erick Rosario27.56a PRNYC Junior Sprinters
10.Kershawn Malcolm28.71aUnattached
 

400 Meters  8 & Under - Finals

1.9-10Mikhi Williams1:13.47a PRV-Tesse Track Club o...
2.9-10Sachin Ramharak1:16.82a PRNotre Dame Track
3.3Justin Delgado1:16.95a PRPS161
4.9-10Chase Robinson1:17.64a PRWillis/Camden PAL
5.9-10Aaron Irish-Bramble1:22.21aNotre Dame Track
6.Jimmy Peters Jr1:22.52a59-Unattache
7.9-10Sam Lange1:26.15a PRWestchester Striders...
8.7-8Garsen Naar1:27.73aJaguar Track
9.9-10Temaury Mitchell1:27.74a PREclipse Track
10.7-8Joshua Akakpo1:28.52aJaguar Track
11.9-10Dean Vazquez1:28.65a PRNotre Dame Track
12.9-10Vikesh Patel1:30.02a PRElite Runners TC
13.9-10Landon Recio1:30.24a PRTSC Track Club
14.9-10Aiden Eastmond1:30.34a PRJaguar Track
15.9-10Syree Coleman1:31.02aLightning Track
16.7-8Xavier Twyman1:32.19aJaguar Track
17.7-8Manan Baniswal1:33.43aElite Runners TC
18.7-8Dylan Dawkins1:34.16aJaguar Track
19.7-8Justice Wellington1:34.37aVelocity Track
20.7-8Malcolm Donaldson1:34.55a PRJaguar Track
21.7-8Christian Balmir1:35.34aJaguar Track
22.9-10Jordan Balmir1:35.42aJaguar Track
23.9-10Isaiah Valdovinos1:35.54a PRNotre Dame Track
24.7-8Tyler Ke1:35.73a PRTSC Track Club
25.9-10Tyler Bailey1:35.91aGeneration Youth of ...
26.7-8Bryson Anderson1:36.19aV-Tesse Track Club o...
27.7-8Emanuel Cazeau1:36.25aCentral CT Jaguars
28.9-10Pooranjay Yadav1:36.51a PRElite Runners TC
29.9-10Joziah Mays1:36.55a PRJaguar Track
30.9-10Kathar Bilal1:38.08aJaguar Track
31.7-8Christian Stewart1:41.56aElite Runners TC
32.7-8Jayden Freeman1:41.81aMetro Eagles
33.7-8Cole Hollis1:43.30a PRJaguar Track
34.9-10Terry Bradley Cook1:44.04a PRWillis/Camden PAL
35.7-8Eliezer Arias1:44.34aElite Runners TC
36.7-8Aayush Vartak1:47.35a PRElite Runners TC
37.7-8Ethan Thongvichith1:51.75aElite Runners TC
38.7-8Jaiden Meade1:53.56a PRNotre Dame Track
39.7-8Anderson Li1:59.69aElite Runners TC
40.7-8Amir Ahad2:00.38aJaguar Track
41.7-8Justin Frederic2:04.40aLightning Track
42.7-8Aryan Sharma2:09.24a PRElite Runners TC
43.Asher Gurr2:12.23aUnattached
44.7-8Aiden Frederic2:15.76aLightning Track
45.Adian Thomas2:21.18aUnattached
46.7-8Kai Peters2:34.85a PRNew York Novas TC
 

400 Meters  9-10 - Finals

1.11-12Alexander Lambert1:05.85a PRElite Track
2.9-10Damon Ferguson Jr1:07.12a PRElite Track
3.11-12Jasir Muwwakkil1:07.42aNew York Novas TC
4.9-10Avery Atexide1:08.53aJaguar Track
5.11-12Henry Cooper1:09.14aJaguar Track
6.11-12Ja'Mari Manson1:09.24a PRCentral CT Jaguars
7.11-12Al-Qamar Rojas1:10.14a SRJaguar Track
8.11-12Christien Fields1:10.18a PRNew Horizon Track
9.Jayden Smith1:10.61a06-Unattache
10.11-12Jamir Brown1:11.45a PRJersey Heat Track
11.5Tariq Leslie1:11.81a PRPS161
12.9-10D'angelo Brown1:12.29a PRGeneration Youth of ...
13.Travis Wolfe-Thompson1:12.98aPS 187m Huds
14.11-12Karran Riley Jr1:13.61aVO2Max Track Club
15.9-10Kyle Snow1:13.78a PRNotre Dame Track
16.11-12Jacob Rimpel1:13.86aElite Runners TC
17.Juel Reyes1:15.20aPS 187m Huds
18.11-12Dylan Guarquila1:15.41a PRHackensack Junior Co...
19.11-12Matthew Twyman1:15.54aJaguar Track
20.11-12Isayah Contreras1:15.57aExplosion Track Club
21.9-10Josiah Chamberlain1:16.22a PRCentral CT Jaguars
22.11-12Tristan Rosario1:16.79a PRMySprintClub
23.9-10Sebastian Lalo1:16.88a PRJaguar Track
24.9-10Jackson Sorbello1:17.01aDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
25.9-10Garth Naar1:17.31a PRJaguar Track
26.Max Maidman1:17.61aReach for th
27.9-10Christian Walker1:18.34aMetro Eagles
28.9-10Adam Jefferies1:18.44aMetro Eagles
29.9-10Alijah Abraham1:18.59aHackensack Junior Co...
30.9-10Tyree Roane1:19.78a PRWillis/Camden PAL
31.11-12Oens Micourt1:20.00aNew York Novas TC
32.Josenauld Apollon1:20.49aUnattached
33.11-12Benjamin Spielberg1:20.54aJaguar Track
34.11-12Liam Haley1:20.82aLightning Track
35.11-12Malcolm Jackson1:20.86aElite Runners TC
36.5Amarri Kennedy1:21.05a PRPS161
37.Log Sheldrake-Hernandez1:22.79aReach for th
38.11-12Jermaine Singleton1:22.90aMHC Track Club
39.9-10Ian Perez1:23.67a PREclipse Track
40.5Emmanuel Swaby1:23.99a PRPS161
41.4Malik Louis1:25.84a PRPS161
42.9-10Matthew Pinto1:26.21aElite Runners TC
43.4Liam Ryan1:26.51a PRBronx Community
44.5Tyson Primus1:27.41a PRPS161
45.Aaron Keller1:28.24a06-Unattache
46.4Dwayne Williams1:28.77a PRPS161
47.9-10Joey Acampora1:28.92aWestchester Striders...
48.11-12Alexander Wong1:29.90a PRWestchester Striders...
49.11-12Benjamin Ramirez1:30.31a PRWestchester Striders...
50.9-10Yohance Wray1:30.93aElite Runners TC
51.Harrod Yeboah1:31.11aPS 093x Albe
52.Shiloh West1:31.82aUnattached
53.11-12Jack Tally1:36.02a PRJaguar Track
54.9-10Kristopher Lynch1:37.17a PRNew York Novas TC
55.4Jonah Mena1:37.44a PRBronx Community
56.4Issa Samb1:37.82a PRPS161
57.11-12Theo Oyulu1:37.89aElite Runners TC
58.9-10Darius Checo1:38.34a PRElite Runners TC
59.9-10Avery Lantin1:38.34aElite Runners TC
60.9-10Aden McDonnell Azodoh1:40.43a PRElite Runners TC
61.11-12Jacob Mapp1:43.49aCentral CT Jaguars
62.11-12Ross Waghmare1:55.86aElite Runners TC
63.9-10Alexander Li2:04.51aElite Runners TC
 

400 Meters  11-12 - Finals

1.13-14Gary Moore Jr1:00.70aConnecticut Hawks Tr...
2.13-14Claude Shepherd Jr1:01.99aMySprintClub
3.11-12Wesley Noble1:02.00aMetro Eagles
4.Giovanni Bass1:03.12a06-Unattache
5.13-14Asad Webb1:03.62aV-Tesse Track Club o...
6.13-14Olivier Karbownik1:04.77a PRJaguar Track
7.11-12Premier Wynn1:05.06aWillis/Camden PAL
8.11-12Dylan DeCambre1:05.15a PRHackensack Junior Co...
9.11-12Jared Dawson1:07.21aZodiacs
10.Joshua Dalgetty1:07.95aUnattached
11.13-14Daniel Dultsin1:08.82aFive Points Runners
12.11-12Akshay Vadul1:09.01a PRElite Runners TC
13.11-12Joziah Johnson1:09.33aJaguar Track
14.11-12Sam Sandler1:09.37aCentral CT Jaguars
15.13-14McKenzy Pierre1:09.43aJaguar Track
16.11-12Muhsin Muhammad1:09.92aSt. Luke Spirit Track
17.13-14Jamir Taylor1:10.19aWillis/Camden PAL
18.13-14Kabir Gaydarik1:11.36aVelocity Track
19.11-12Dallas Parker1:11.53aAbove Xpectations
20.13-14Ethan Mohan1:11.66aVelocity Track
21.11-12Cedric Jean- Pierre1:11.91aV-Tesse Track Club o...
22.13-14Alexander Olener1:12.05a PRWestchester Striders...
23.Omari Williams Drew1:13.63a06-Unattache
24.6Don King1:13.80a PRPS161
25.11-12Adrian King1:13.93a SRHackensack Junior Co...
26.13-14Kiel Joseph1:14.00aNew York Novas TC
27.13-14Michael Ssendikwanawa1:15.43aAbove Xpectations
28.11-12Brandon Simpson1:18.68aMetro Eagles
29.11-12Jalynn Battle1:18.97aJaguar Track
30.11-12Kyle Reinosa1:19.01aVelocity Track
31.11-12Jackson Paganini1:20.63aJaguar Track
32.11-12Jedediah Sahl1:21.24aFive Points Runners
33.11-12Nicolas Marchisio1:21.44a PRJaguar Track
34.6Justin Rodriguez1:22.82a PRMiddle Village Prep
35.Yunus Alhassan1:23.06aMS 327x Comp
36.13-14Aryan Bansiwal1:23.44aElite Runners TC
37.11-12Timere Bradley Cook1:24.00aWillis/Camden PAL
38.11-12Evans Pare1:24.10a PRMySprintClub
39.11-12Aidan Tolchin1:24.42a PRLightning Track
40.6Tay Yearwood1:25.94a PRPS161
41.6Jamia Joseph1:26.00a PRPS161
42.11-12Christian Worrie1:27.51a PRGrant You Wings Track
43.11-12Logan Lantin1:31.52a PRElite Runners TC
44.Erick Garcia1:34.08aMS 327x Comp
45.11-12Connor Grable1:36.62aMetro Eagles
46.13-14Bashir Triggs Jr1:43.47aV-Tesse Track Club o...
47.11-12Jules Hudson1:47.66a PRMetro Eagles
48.Ezequiel Aybar1:49.69aPS 353m New
 

400 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.15-16Malique Williams55.65aV-Tesse Track Club o...
2.15-16Nathan Exantus55.94a PRMedgar Evers Cougars
3.15-16Talib Bilal55.96a PRJaguar Track
4.15-16Adrian Taffe56.51a PRMySprintClub
5.13-14Jahi Roberts57.71aMedgar Evers Cougars
6.15-16Markevis Brown58.11aAbove Xpectations
7.15-16Kevin Vergel De Dios59.06aMySprintClub
8.13-14Mali Coleman1:00.61aLightning Track
9.13-14Kymoy Phillip1:00.74a PRPegasus9
10.13-14Elijah Somerville1:01.48a PRMySprintClub
11.Caleb Dalgetty1:01.80aUnattached
12.Aaron Brooks1:02.11a07-Unattache
13.15-16Christopher James1:03.67aExplosion Track Club
14.13-14Devon George1:03.70a PRAbove Xpectations
15.Schyler Parris1:03.77a05-Unattache
16.15-16Kevin Robinson1:04.19aMetro Eagles
17.13-14Wesley Ramsey1:04.73aMetro Eagles
18.Josue Lora1:04.74aPS 353m New
19.8Dylan Imbruce1:04.91a PR05-Unattache
20.13-14Jahzareli DeMore1:05.18a PRVelocity Track
21.15-16William Smith1:05.54aCentral CT Jaguars
22.13-14Kumar Wise1:05.81aPegasus9
23.15-16Keith Mency1:06.18a PRMySprintClub
24.7Jamarri Williams1:06.24a PRPS161
25.13-14Jahrel Rimpel1:06.30aElite Runners TC
26.13-14Sean-patrick Largie1:07.78aV-Tesse Track Club o...
27.Malachi Bruton1:08.25a05-Unattache
28.Logan Gillen1:08.25aNorth Warren
29.13-14Matthew Resnick1:08.35a PRMedgar Evers Cougars
30.Nat Fields1:08.38aUnattached
31.Ezekiel Dawkins1:08.55aUnattached
32.2Jahari Sargeant1:09.39a PRPS161
33.Christopher Varghese1:09.98a06-Unattache
34.13-14Kyjahmy Phillip1:10.08a PRPegasus9
35.Connor Dolinksy1:10.10aNorth Warren
36.13-14Raphael Stephenson1:10.72aJaguar Track
37.Nicholas Luis1:11.66a59-Unattache
38.13-14Kevin Martinez Blanco1:14.12a PRMySprintClub
39.Julian Cruz1:15.10aMS 271x East
40.8Aldo Hildago1:15.17a PRMiddle Village Prep
41.Robert Castillo1:15.36aNorth Warren
42.13-14Ihsann Williams1:16.88aJaguar Track
43.11-12Jaylen Reid1:20.72a PRPegasus9
44.13-14Amiri Ssendikwanawa1:23.29a PRAbove Xpectations
45.13-14Aeden Lantin1:25.00a PRElite Runners TC
46.13-14Gabriel Petruziello1:50.26aJaguar Track
 

400 Meters  15-16 - Finals

1.17-18Avery Brown50.63a PRPure Acceleration Tr...
2.17-18D'Andre Barriffe51.00aMetro Eagles
3.Kershawn Malcolm52.94aUnattached
4.Jeremy Bronstein54.07a07-Unattache
5.15-16Jahlahnee Watkins54.38aEclipse Track
6.Matthew Serrano55.60aBayard Rusti
7.Daniel de Leon56.41aUnattached
8.17-18Raseam Phillip57.00a PRVelocity Track
9.17-18Owen Barrett59.85a PRHall's Express II Tr...
10.15-16Jery Villaman1:10.36a PRNYC Junior Sprinters
11.Jorge Alvarez1:13.14aBayard Rusti
12.Eduardo Andrade1:21.17aMS 271x East
13.Alex Rugel1:24.47aMS 271x East
 

400 Meters  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Tyler Whitehurst51.97a SREclipse Track
2.17-18Darius Gordon52.01a PRVelocity Track
3.17-18Christian Kong52.77a PRTeam VA
4.17-18Tahaire Riley58.29a PRAbove Xpectations
 

800 Meters  8 & Under - Finals

1.9-10Dillon Hampton2:51.57a PRVelocity Track
2.9-10Pierce Parker2:51.58aVelocity Track
3.9-10Sachin Ramharak2:52.95a PRNotre Dame Track
4.9-10Joaquin Koger2:57.05aV-Tesse Track Club o...
5.9-10Dean Vazquez3:08.83a PRNotre Dame Track
6.9-10Alijah Lindsay3:11.05a PRNew York Novas TC
7.9-10Landon Recio3:22.78a PRTSC Track Club
8.9-10Vikesh Patel3:28.83aElite Runners TC
9.7-8Tyler Ke3:33.81a PRTSC Track Club
10.Adam Marks3:56.09aUnattached
 

800 Meters  9-10 - Finals

1.11-12Jasir Muwwakkil2:39.36aNew York Novas TC
2.11-12Alexander Lambert2:39.53aElite Track
3.9-10Amari Akakpo2:42.40aJaguar Track
4.11-12Henry Cooper2:45.90aJaguar Track
5.9-10D'angelo Brown2:47.68aGeneration Youth of ...
6.11-12Isayah Contreras2:47.79aExplosion Track Club
7.11-12Devon Rosemark2:48.75aDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
8.11-12Al-Qamar Rojas2:50.26aJaguar Track
9.11-12Matthew Twyman2:52.08aJaguar Track
10.11-12Nicholas Andrews2:52.09aV-Tesse Track Club o...
11.11-12Aidan Ke2:52.68a PRTSC Track Club
12.11-12Dylan Guarquila2:53.04a PRHackensack Junior Co...
13.9-10Conner Benowitz2:53.04aWestchester Striders...
14.9-10Omarion Seymour2:54.03aVO2Max Track Club
15.9-10Avery Atexide2:58.01aJaguar Track
16.Log Sheldrake-Hernandez3:00.33aReach for th
17.11-12Ja'Mari Manson3:00.48aCentral CT Jaguars
18.11-12Tristan Rosario3:07.72aMySprintClub
19.11-12Malcolm Jackson3:07.81aElite Runners TC
20.9-10Matthew Pinto3:14.18aElite Runners TC
21.11-12Lukas Alexander3:15.17a PRLightning Track
22.11-12Elias Alvarado3:19.38a PRDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
23.9-10Alexander Hannon3:21.46aDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
24.Miles Duckett3:22.97aUnattached
25.9-10Christian Walker3:23.86a PRMetro Eagles
26.9-10Yohance Wray3:29.45a PRElite Runners TC
27.11-12Benjamin Spielberg3:32.21aJaguar Track
28.9-10Darius Checo3:33.63aElite Runners TC
29.11-12Theo Oyulu3:33.94a PRElite Runners TC
30.9-10Aden McDonnell Azodoh3:40.35a PRElite Runners TC
31.11-12Jack Tally3:43.27aJaguar Track
 

800 Meters  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Louis Rogers2:29.38aWillis/Camden PAL
2.11-12Akshay Vadul2:32.35aElite Runners TC
3.11-12Bryce Tucker2:32.93a PRWillis/Camden PAL
4.11-12Jaden Snow2:33.63aNotre Dame Track
5.11-12Alexander Addison2:34.17a PRTSC Track Club
6.11-12Premier Wynn2:35.76a PRWillis/Camden PAL
7.11-12Dylan DeCambre2:36.53a PRHackensack Junior Co...
8.13-14Jaden Williams2:40.19a SRMetro Eagles
9.11-12Dontae Lindo2:40.32aVelocity Track
10.13-14Daniel Dultsin2:41.73a PRFive Points Runners
11.11-12Aaron Brown2:43.40aMetro Eagles
12.John Ryan2:44.46aUnattached
13.11-12Julian Caldwell2:44.97aVelocity Track
14.11-12Sam Sandler2:49.55a PRCentral CT Jaguars
15.13-14Michael Ssendikwanawa2:50.76a PRAbove Xpectations
16.11-12Muhsin Muhammad2:52.83aSt. Luke Spirit Track
17.13-14Travon Nelson2:53.61a PRNew Horizon Track
18.13-14Jamir Taylor2:54.32aWillis/Camden PAL
19.7Justin Lee2:54.75a PRMiddle Village Prep
20.7Caleb Colon2:57.04a PRMiddle Village Prep
21.11-12Dallas Parker2:57.91a PRAbove Xpectations
22.11-12Nicolas Marchisio2:58.45a PRJaguar Track
23.13-14Kiel Joseph3:06.09aNew York Novas TC
24.11-12Jackson Paganini3:07.59aJaguar Track
25.13-14Aryan Bansiwal3:08.54aElite Runners TC
26.13-14Andrew Hinfey3:08.61aJaguar Track
27.13-14Chris Bon Tempo3:13.83aDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
28.Brandon Abarca3:18.31aMS 327x Comp
29.Idirissa Diallo3:22.04aMS 327x Comp
30.6Jack Ryan3:33.06a PRBronx Community
31.Joseph Pena3:40.16aMS 327x Comp
32.6Christopher Cruz-Grullon3:44.39a PRBronx Community
 

800 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.Schyler Parris2:16.79a05-Unattache
2.13-14Mali Coleman2:25.17aLightning Track
3.13-14Wesley Ramsey2:25.79aMetro Eagles
4.8Dylan Imbruce2:27.63a05-Unattache
5.8Kyle Byron2:28.10a PRPS161
6.Ezekiel Dawkins2:28.34aUnattached
7.15-16Kevin Robinson2:30.90a PRMetro Eagles
8.13-14Ryan Pena2:32.60aMySprintClub
9.13-14Marc Galloway2:33.13a PRNew York Novas TC
10.13-14Kymoy Phillip2:33.24aPegasus9
11.13-14Kumar Wise2:33.26aPegasus9
12.13-14Louis Marcantonio2:35.16aDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
13.13-14Turhan Welch Jr.2:35.88a PRJaguar Track
14.13-14Amiri Ssendikwanawa2:39.69a PRAbove Xpectations
15.Nicholas Luis2:40.70a59-Unattache
16.Christopher Varghese2:48.17a06-Unattache
17.7Matthew Fragapane2:49.24a PRMiddle Village Prep
18.13-14Kyjahmy Phillip2:50.70a PRPegasus9
19.Robert Castillo2:51.67aNorth Warren
20.13-14Raphael Stephenson2:53.92a PRJaguar Track
21.13-14Ihsann Williams2:58.21a PRJaguar Track
22.Nicholas Sasso3:08.19aNorth Warren
 

800 Meters  15-16 - Finals

1.17-18Isaiah Harmon2:09.99a PRAbove Xpectations
2.17-18Ryan Heskin2:10.81aTSC Track Club
3.17-18Terell Simms-Seraphin2:11.19a PRHall's Express II Tr...
4.17-18Allester Hall2:13.40aHall's Express II Tr...
5.Brian Sullivan2:15.50a06-Unattache
6.15-16Mutiu Shittu2:16.34aV-Tesse Track Club o...
7.17-18Michael Lynch2:24.09a PRNew Horizon Track
8.15-16Peter Agate2:57.08aTSC Track Club
9.Mauro Salazar3:14.36aMS 271x East
 

800 Meters  17-18 - Finals

1.Javier Linares2:03.74a08-Unattache
2.19+Nehemie Estil Duprevil2:04.59a PRJersey Heat Track
3.Joel Fitzgerald2:07.78a06-Unattache
4.17-18Tyler Whitehurst2:09.05a SREclipse Track
5.17-18Darius Gordon2:10.38aVelocity Track
6.17-18Malik Rush2:16.21a PRRunning Rebels Youth...
7.Kaskha Blair2:17.39aUnattached
8.19+Andrew Lofton Jr2:22.18a PRSt. Luke Spirit Track
 

1 Mile  8 & Under - Finals

1.9-10Dillon Hampton6:04.65a PRVelocity Track
2.9-10Pierce Parker6:12.52aVelocity Track
--9-10Vikesh PatelDNFElite Runners TC
 

1 Mile  9-10 - Finals

1.Max Huang5:31.56a05-Unattache
2.9-10Amari Akakpo5:53.16a PRJaguar Track
3.11-12Kai Winston5:59.31aJaguar Track
4.9-10Omarion Seymour6:04.53a PRVO2Max Track Club
5.11-12Aidan Ke6:09.38a PRTSC Track Club
6.11-12Lukas Alexander6:24.76a PRLightning Track
7.5Stewart Cherry6:26.76a PRPS161
8.9-10Conner Benowitz6:27.64aWestchester Striders...
9.Aaron Keller6:31.73a06-Unattache
10.Dylan Greenberg6:32.09aUnattached
--Harrod YeboahDNFPS 093x Albe
--7-8Samuel AlvaradoDNFDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
--9-10Alexander HannonDNFDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
--11-12Theo OyuluDNFElite Runners TC
 

1 Mile  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Alexander Addison5:25.52aTSC Track Club
2.11-12Akshay Vadul5:26.69aElite Runners TC
3.John Ryan5:32.14aUnattached
4.11-12Jelani Johnson5:32.82a PRMetro Eagles
5.11-12Louis Rogers5:35.79a PRWillis/Camden PAL
6.11-12Jaden Long5:37.94a PRCentral CT Jaguars
7.11-12Dontae Lindo5:42.05aVelocity Track
8.11-12Jordan Ingram6:04.60aVelocity Track
9.11-12Julian Caldwell6:05.15a PRVelocity Track
10.13-14Michael Ssendikwanawa6:06.53a PRAbove Xpectations
11.13-14Travon Nelson6:13.23a PRNew Horizon Track
12.13-14Emmett Fetherston7:08.37a PRWestchester Striders...
13.13-14Andrew Hinfey7:16.76a SRJaguar Track
14.6Jack Ryan8:01.32a PRBronx Community
--7Jeremiah MenaDNFBronx Community
--6Christopher Cruz-GrullonDNFBronx Community
--13-14Chris Bon TempoDNFDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
--13-14Aryan BansiwalDNFElite Runners TC
--Ezequiel AybarDNFPS 353m New
 

1 Mile  13-14 - Finals

1.15-16Nathan Exantus5:10.27a PRMedgar Evers Cougars
2.15-16Luca Cazzaniga5:12.83aDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
3.15-16Trevon Robinson5:21.02a PRMetro Eagles
4.Ezekiel Dawkins5:33.10aUnattached
5.15-16Keith Robinson5:35.20a PRMetro Eagles
6.Devin Caban5:35.35aTeam Fast Heart
7.13-14Marc Galloway5:51.26a PRNew York Novas TC
8.15-16Devin Simpson6:12.86a PRSt. Luke Spirit Track
9.Yordy Delacruz7:06.53aBayard Rusti
10.13-14Amiri Ssendikwanawa7:11.17a PRAbove Xpectations
11.Jayden Rodriguez7:30.64aPS 353m New
--7Matthew FragapaneDNFMiddle Village Prep
--13-14Turhan Welch Jr.DNFJaguar Track
 

1 Mile  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Jaron Jordan4:52.59a PRTransy East TC
2.17-18Isaiah Harmon5:04.50a PRAbove Xpectations
3.17-18Terell Simms-Seraphin5:17.94a PRHall's Express II Tr...
4.17-18Allester Hall5:34.24a PRHall's Express II Tr...
5.17-18Jesai Williams5:40.84aMetro Eagles
6.Jesusalberto Fernandez5:51.70a06-Unattache
7.Keegan Smith6:02.73a02-Unattache
8.Alexander Torres6:55.28aBayard Rusti
9.Erickson Nunez8:09.57aPS 353m New
 

1 Mile  17-18 - Finals

1.Emanuel Aldebot4:56.92a06-Unattache
2.Angelito Guacdado6:21.39aBayard Rusti
3.17-18Darius Gordon6:23.28a SRVelocity Track
 

3000 Meters  11-12 - Finals

--11-12Max CoismanDNFDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
--11-12Jelani JohnsonDNFMetro Eagles
--11-12Dontae LindoDNFVelocity Track
--11-12Jordan IngramDNFVelocity Track
 

3000 Meters  13-14 - Finals

1.15-16Luca Cazzaniga10:21.15aDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
2.13-14Kenneth Procacci11:48.34aTSC Track Club
--15-16Keith RobinsonDNFMetro Eagles
--15-16Trevon RobinsonDNFMetro Eagles
--Jayden RodriguezDNFPS 353m New
--Devin CabanDNFTeam Fast Heart
--Yordy DelacruzDNFBayard Rusti
 

3000 Meters  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Jaron Jordan9:15.73aTransy East TC
2.17-18Ryan Heskin9:51.05aTSC Track Club
3.Jesusalberto Fernandez10:42.26a06-Unattache
4.17-18Jesai Williams10:47.09aMetro Eagles
5.15-16Peter Agate11:15.59aTSC Track Club
--Jorge AlvarezDNFBayard Rusti
--Erickson NunezDNFPS 353m New
--Alexander TorresDNFBayard Rusti
 

3000 Meters  17-18 - Finals

1.Emanuel Aldebot9:43.83a06-Unattache
 

55m Hurdles - 30"  11-12 - Finals

1.11-12Bryce Tucker8.90aWillis/Camden PAL
2.11-12Wesley Noble9.73aMetro Eagles
3.13-14Desi Dawkins9.76a PRAbove Xpectations
4.11-12Jaden Snow10.10aNotre Dame Track
5.11-12Joziah Johnson10.11aJaguar Track
6.13-14Shannon Whyte10.19a SRAbove Xpectations
7.11-12Adrian King10.25aHackensack Junior Co...
8.13-14Jaden Williams10.46a PRMetro Eagles
9.11-12Kwame Miller10.86a PRAbove Xpectations
10.7Caleb Colon11.04a PRMiddle Village Prep
11.7Justin Lee11.64a PRMiddle Village Prep
12.6Justin Rodriguez11.89a PRMiddle Village Prep
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  13-14 - Finals

1.15-16Andrew Davis8.95a SRAbove Xpectations
2.15-16Jeremy Gyan9.03a PRAbove Xpectations
3.13-14Alxsandro Jones10.37a PRAbove Xpectations
4.15-16Joshua Jennings10.73a PRMetro Eagles
5.13-14Enrique Varona12.23aAbove Xpectations
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  15-16 - Finals

1.15-16Jyaire Johnson9.31aAbove Xpectations
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Lexington Johnson8.46a PRAbove Xpectations
2.Kelvin Batista10.04a06-Unattache
 

4x200 Relay  8 & Under - Finals

1.Relay Team 2:25.53aV-Tesse Track Club o...
2.Relay Team 2:44.78aFive Points Runners
 

4x200 Relay  9-10 - Finals

1.Relay Team 2:05.37aJaguar Track
2.Relay Team 2:11.17aDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
3.Relay Team 2:12.10aJaguar Track
4.Relay Team 2:14.50aPS161
5.Relay Team2:26.26aPS 187m Hudson Cliffs
6.Relay Team 2:33.69aWestchester Striders...
 

4x200 Relay  11-12 - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:54.99aMetro Eagles
2.Relay Team 2:10.00aBrooklyn Lightning T...
3.Relay Team 2:23.93aFive Points Runners
 

4x200 Relay  13-14 - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:44.08aMetro Eagles
2.Relay Team 1:44.78aAbove Xpectations
3.Relay Team2:08.37aNorth Warren
 

4x200 Relay  15-16 - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:51.30aNYC Junior Sprinters
2.Relay Team2:15.07aMS 327x Comprehensiv...
 

4x200 Relay  17-18 - Finals

1.Relay Team1:37.32aGenerals
 

Shot Put - 2kg  8 & Under - Finals

1.9-10Kassir Gayle6.09m PRVelocity Track
2.7-8Sebastian Rubio5.06mMySprintClub
3.7-8Tyler Ke3.94m PRTSC Track Club
4.7-8Malik Smith3.91mVelocity Track
 

Shot Put - 6lb  9-10 - Finals

1.11-12Thomas Matlock8.36m PRConnecticut Hawks Tr...
2.9-10Kyle Snow7.13mNotre Dame Track
3.11-12Basir Bond7.03mWillis/Camden PAL
4.11-12Matthiaus Love-anderson6.42mVelocity Track
5.Carlos Castillo6.29mMS 327x Comp
6.11-12Michael Taylor6.21m PRMHC Track Club
7.11-12Jesse Allen5.86m PRAbove Xpectations
8.Dylan Greenberg5.54mUnattached
9.9-10Adam Jefferies5.33mMetro Eagles
10.9-10Trai Camby5.30mCentral CT Jaguars
11.11-12Jesse Mboya5.19m PRDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
12.11-12Nick Manfredonia4.31mDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
13.11-12Elias Alvarado3.53m PRDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
 

Shot Put - 6lb  11-12 - Finals

1.13-14Gary Moore Jr13.89m PRConnecticut Hawks Tr...
2.11-12Jermaine Frost8.44m PRHackensack Junior Co...
3.13-14Chris Bon Tempo6.88mDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
4.11-12Julian Caldwell6.55m PRVelocity Track
5.Joseph Pena5.29mMS 327x Comp
6.11-12Max Coisman4.97mDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
7.Sean Noel4.92m06-Unattache
 

Shot Put - 4kg  13-14 - Finals

1.15-16Michael Fullman11.70m PRMySprintClub
2.13-14Thomas Christie9.92mAOC Ambler Track Club
3.13-14Kaseam Shand6.73mVelocity Track
4.13-14Lance Phillips6.21m PRPegasus9
5.13-14Dravid Brown5.60mVelocity Track
6.13-14Angel Streeter4.92mBrooklyn Lightning T...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  15-16 - Finals

1.Jakob Morrissey13.42m06-Unattache
2.15-16Ahmorei Lawrence10.24mNew Horizon Track
3.15-16Pedro Santos8.43m PRNYC Junior Sprinters
4.15-16Jery Villaman6.56m PRNYC Junior Sprinters
5.15-16Richard Ruiz5.67m PREnvy Track Club
 

Shot Put - 12lb  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Erick Rosario6.91m PRNYC Junior Sprinters
2.Angelito Guacdado6.14mBayard Rusti
 

High Jump  9-10 - Finals

1.11-12Walter Barrows1.27mNew York Novas TC
2.9-10Kyle Snow1.16mNotre Dame Track
3.9-10Julian Farmer Campbell1.06mDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
4.Aaden Brooks1.06m07-Unattache
 

High Jump  11-12 - Finals

1.13-14Gary Moore Jr1.52mConnecticut Hawks Tr...
2.11-12Jaden Long1.37m PRCentral CT Jaguars
3.11-12Bryce Tucker1.37m PRWillis/Camden PAL
4.13-14Desi Dawkins1.37m SRAbove Xpectations
5.11-12Jaden Snow1.37mNotre Dame Track
6.11-12Muhsin Muhammad1.27m PRSt. Luke Spirit Track
6.13-14Alex Kennedy1.27m PRDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
6.11-12Adrian King1.27mHackensack Junior Co...
9.11-12Aaron Brown1.27m PRMetro Eagles
10.13-14Ethan Mohan1.21mVelocity Track
11.13-14Kabir Gaydarik1.21mVelocity Track
12.11-12Dallas Parker1.16m PRAbove Xpectations
13.11-12Jordan Ingram1.16mVelocity Track
14.13-14Jaden Chamberlain1.06mCentral CT Jaguars
 

High Jump  13-14 - Finals

1.15-16Andrew Davis1.72m PRAbove Xpectations
2.13-14Thomas Christie1.57mAOC Ambler Track Club
3.13-14Amon-Ra Watkins1.57mEclipse Track
--Aaron BrooksNH07-Unattache
--13-14Walter King JrNHHackensack Junior Co...
 

High Jump  15-16 - Finals

1.17-18Brichon Shepard1.72m SRAbove Xpectations
2.17-18Kurt Karram1.72m PRHigh Intensity Track
3.17-18Reny Marte1.52m PRNYC Junior Sprinters
--17-18Isaiah HarmonNHAbove Xpectations
 

High Jump  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Tahaire Riley1.93m PRAbove Xpectations
2.Nick Malzone1.87mUnattached
3.17-18Shemar Parker1.67m PRAbove Xpectations
4.17-18Ryan Thompson1.62m PRAbove Xpectations
5.17-18Lexington Johnson1.62m PRAbove Xpectations
6.Kelvin Batista1.57m06-Unattache
 

Pole Vault  13-14 - Finals

1.15-16Adam Singer3.04mTeam VA
 

Pole Vault  15-16 - Finals

1.Josh Appel3.65mUnattached
2.17-18Jonathan Maurer3.35m PRTeam VA
--15-16Caleb JohnsonNHTeam VA
--15-16Matthew GinnettiNHTeam VA
 

Pole Vault  17-18 - Finals

1.17-18Brandon Kong3.96mTeam VA
2.17-18Joshua Ward3.96m PRTeam VA
3.17-18Shemar Parker3.04m SRAbove Xpectations
 

Long Jump  8 & Under - Finals

1.9-10Sachin Ramharak3.35mNotre Dame Track
2.7-8Phillip Tejan-Kamara3.22m PRAbove Xpectations
3.9-10Aaron Irish-Bramble3.14m PRNotre Dame Track
4.9-10Amari Joseph2.99mEclipse Track
5.7-8Kevon Thomas2.95mEnvy Track Club
6.9-10Dean Vazquez2.74m PRNotre Dame Track
7.9-10Noah Pena2.71mFive Points Runners
8.9-10Dasyer Bullock2.64mWillis/Camden PAL
9.Perry Boyd-Newbey2.61mUnattached
10.9-10William Bernard2.57mFive Points Runners
11.7-8Dakari Phillips2.52mGrant You Wings Track
12.Miles Duckett2.48mUnattached
13.9-10Isaiah Valdovinos2.36m PRNotre Dame Track
14.9-10Christian Martin2.27m PRAbove Xpectations
15.Marcelino Ducasse2.05m06-Unattache
15.Chase Dinham2.05mUnattached
17.9-10Daniel Manfredonia1.82m PRDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
18.Kyser Haines1.79mUnattached
19.Kadin Hertzog1.67mUnattached
20.7-8Sebastian Rubio1.43m PRMySprintClub
21.9-10Devin Turer1.39mFive Points Runners
--6UIsaiah YamoahFOULDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
--7-8Samuel AlvaradoFOULDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
--9-10Sam LangeFOULWestchester Striders...
--7-8Jamel RankineFOULNew York Novas TC
--7-8Lincoln SammarcoFOULFive Points Runners
--9-10Alijah LindsayFOULNew York Novas TC
--7-8Jaiden MeadeFOULNotre Dame Track
--Michael PhillipsFOULUnattached
 

Long Jump  9-10 - Finals

1.11-12Jamir Brown4.36m PRJersey Heat Track
2.11-12Jalen Balbuena4.15mMySprintClub
3.11-12Angel Santiago3.96mBrooklyn Lightning T...
4.11-12Ja'Mari Manson3.88mCentral CT Jaguars
5.11-12Jasir Muwwakkil3.83m PRNew York Novas TC
6.9-10Sun-Jin Shah3.68mFive Points Runners
7.11-12Kai Winston3.60mJaguar Track
8.9-10Devin DeCambre3.47m PRHackensack Junior Co...
9.11-12Aidan Ke3.42m PRTSC Track Club
10.11-12Devon Rosemark3.40mDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
11.9-10Dustin DeCambre3.37m PRHackensack Junior Co...
12.Log Sheldrake-Hernandez3.35mReach for th
13.11-12Shaun Whyte3.30m PRAbove Xpectations
14.9-10Jackson Sorbello3.26mDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
15.11-12Jermaine Singleton3.26mMHC Track Club
16.Aaden Brooks3.21m07-Unattache
17.Nicco Biehl3.00mPS 187m Huds
18.11-12Kahnai Gill2.92mCentral CT Jaguars
19.Sebastian Teller2.46mPS 187m Huds
20.Nicholas Hernannez2.12mPS 187m Huds
 

Long Jump  11-12 - Finals

1.13-14Aidan Rose-Pierre4.82m SREnvy Track Club
2.13-14Alex Kennedy4.74mDanbury Flyers TF&XC...
3.11-12Dylan DeCambre4.26mHackensack Junior Co...
3.11-12Xavier Donaldson4.26mJaguar Track
5.13-14James Thompson4.10mFive Points Runners
6.Omari Williams Drew3.96m06-Unattache
7.Giovanni Bass3.88m06-Unattache
8.13-14Shannon Whyte3.81m PRAbove Xpectations
9.Dylan Greenberg3.70mUnattached
10.11-12Jared Dawson3.50mZodiacs
11.Yunus Alhassan3.17mMS 327x Comp
12.Erick Garcia2.71mMS 327x Comp
12.11-12Sergius DeCoteau2.71mBrooklyn Lightning T...
--11-12Brandon SimpsonFOULMetro Eagles
 

Long Jump  13-14 - Finals

1.15-16Markevis Brown5.68m PRAbove Xpectations
2.15-16Julian Desrosiers5.34mExplosion Track Club
3.15-16Jeremy Gyan5.12mAbove Xpectations
4.15-16Devin Simpson4.99mSt. Luke Spirit Track
5.8Justin Vazquez4.80m PRMiddle Village Prep
6.13-14Sean-patrick Largie4.47m PRV-Tesse Track Club o...
7.13-14Kumar Wise4.35m PRPegasus9
8.Ethan Racklefff4.26mNorth Warren
9.13-14Jaydin Boyd4.22mConnecticut Hawks Tr...
10.13-14Alxsandro Jones4.17mAbove Xpectations
11.Logan Gillen4.08mNorth Warren
12.13-14Enrique Varona4.03mAbove Xpectations
13.Jake Jaronsky3.98mNorth Warren
14.13-14Amon-Ra Watkins3.98mEclipse Track
15.13-14Marc Galloway3.83m PRNew York Novas TC
16.Malachi Bruton3.78m05-Unattache
17.Damon Williams3.39mUnattached
18.Joey Bonfanti3.32mNorth Warren
 

Long Jump  15-16 - Finals

1.17-18Reny Marte5.61m PRNYC Junior Sprinters
2.17-18Sean Johnson5.49m PRHigh Intensity Track
3.15-16Muhamed Diop5.35m PRNYC Junior Sprinters
4.Alexander Torres3.08mBayard Rusti
5.Jorge Alvarez2.62mBayard Rusti
 

Long Jump  17-18 - Finals

1.19+Nehemie Estil Duprevil6.27m PRJersey Heat Track
2.17-18Kedar Ashford6.08m SRNew Horizon Track
3.Nick Malzone6.00mUnattached
4.Joel Fitzgerald5.61m06-Unattache
5.17-18Erick Rosario4.87m PRNYC Junior Sprinters
6.Kelvin Batista4.82m06-Unattache
 

Triple Jump  13-14 - Finals

1.15-16Andrew Davis11.22mAbove Xpectations
2.13-14Thomas Christie10.73mAOC Ambler Track Club
--13-14Walter King JrFOULHackensack Junior Co...
 

Triple Jump  15-16 - Finals

1.17-18Ja'len Bailey12.54mAbove Xpectations
2.15-16Jyaire Johnson11.73m PRAbove Xpectations
 

Triple Jump  17-18 - Finals

1.19+Nehemie Estil Duprevil12.52m PRJersey Heat Track
2.Nick Malzone12.50mUnattached
 

Weight Throw - 25lb  13-14 - Finals

1.15-16Michael Fullman7.21mMySprintClub
 

Weight Throw - 25lb  15-16 - Finals

1.Jakob Morrissey11.73m06-Unattache
2.15-16Ahmorei Lawrence4.29m PRNew Horizon Track
 

Teams

Meet Schedule