Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Gray10.87aEagle Point
2.12Mark Hubbard11.24aGrants Pass
3.12Hunter Comyford11.30aNorth Valley
4.11Raymond Blasquez11.36aBend
5.11Malik Polk11.39a PRSouth Medford
6.11Hakim Pries11.65aAshland
7.12Chris Case11.74aKlamath Union
7.11Shane Fields11.74aNorth Valley
9.10Jaren Emptage11.77aGrants Pass
10.10Randy Clark11.78aGrants Pass
11.11Justin Silsbee11.83a PRSt Mary's
12.11Cory Romig11.92aPhoenix
13.10David Moreno11.94a PRNorth Valley
14.12Hunter Morgan11.98aEagle Point
14.10Eddie Herskovitz11.98aRoseburg
16.11Giovanni Ricci12.00a SRBend
17.9Camron Cory12.01aPhoenix
18.12Decker Tovey12.02aThurston
19.10Blain Hobbs12.04aGrants Pass
20.11Daniel Winters12.10aBend
20.10Jake Sieg12.10aSt Mary's
22.12Zachary Robinson12.11a SRPhoenix
22.11John O'Connor12.11a PRHenley
24.10Adoniram Gamez12.14a SRPhoenix
25.9Bryson Bible12.20aKlamath Union
26.11Kai Taipin12.21aHenley
27.12Thiago Veloso-Lopes12.36a PRRogue River
28.12Hunter Scott12.47aYreka
29.10Delbert Henson12.50aYreka
30.10Caed Folkestad12.83a SRAshland
31.12Gavin Decker13.00a PRRogue River
32.10Cullen Beery13.70aIllinois Valley
10Isaac LangeNTThurston
11Levi KuhlmandNTCrater
12Wyatt VancilNTCrater
12Jacob BafiaNTIllinois Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Gray22.54aEagle Point
2.11Ethan Moe22.84aGrants Pass
3.12Austin Kramer22.90aCrater
4.12Mark Hubbard23.38aGrants Pass
5.12Ben Annus23.54aThurston
6.12Jason Claffey23.56aNorth Valley
7.11Hakim Pries23.71aAshland
8.12Nick Marshall23.88aEagle Point
9.11Justin Silsbee24.07aSt Mary's
10.12Dylan Wilson24.27aSouth Medford
11.12Chris Case24.31aKlamath Union
12.10Jaren Emptage24.35a SRGrants Pass
13.10David Moreno24.39aNorth Valley
14.12Decker Tovey24.53aThurston
15.10Eddie Herskovitz24.61aRoseburg
16.11John O'Connor24.71aHenley
17.11Shane Fields24.74aNorth Valley
18.12Tysen Lang24.79aCrater
19.11Fletcher Brower24.90aRoseburg
20.10Adoniram Gamez24.97aPhoenix
21.12Zachary Robinson25.20aPhoenix
22.11Kai Taipin25.21a PRHenley
23.12Hunter Scott25.30aYreka
24.11Makhi Barnes25.99aKlamath Union
25.11Garrett McNair26.37aHidden Valley
26.10Caed Folkestad26.45aAshland
27.12Thiago Veloso-Lopes26.92aRogue River
28.9James Price28.45aRogue River
10Blain HobbsNTGrants Pass
10Cullen BeeryNTIllinois Valley
10Gavin RajagopalNTSt Mary's
11Malik PolkNTSouth Medford
12Wyatt VancilNTCrater
11Daniel WintersNTBend
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ethan Moe49.93aGrants Pass
2.12Nick Marshall51.16aEagle Point
3.12Victor Mitchell51.30aSouth Medford
4.9Austin Boster51.67aSouth Medford
5.10Stephen Lake52.10aRoseburg
6.11Maitu Millar-Sanchez52.49aBend
7.12Josh McCluskey52.70aThurston
8.11Stephen Willey52.80aGrants Pass
9.12William Gross53.02aGrants Pass
10.12Jason Claffey53.05aNorth Valley
11.11EG Pierce53.19aBend
12.9Ryland McCullough53.77a PRCrater
13.12Tysen Lang54.08aCrater
14.10David Moreno54.19aNorth Valley
15.12Connor Gratias55.65aNorth Valley
16.9Drew Caldwell56.10aCrater
17.9Ben Spillman56.17aAshland
18.10Joseph Navas56.93aPhoenix
19.10Cole deGroot57.09aKlamath Union
20.11Beau Shepherd57.35aHenley
21.9Ben Martin58.59aSt Mary's
22.11Dominic Maita58.93a PRLakeview
23.9Spencer Copple1:01.12aSt Mary's
24.10Joshua Medina1:04.52aIllinois Valley
9Aiden CanoeNTRogue River
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Austin Boster51.2h PRSouth Medford
12Victor Mitchell52.2hSouth Medford
11Ty Boster52.5hSouth Medford
12Josh McCluskey52.8hThurston
9Keegan Losinski54.3hSouth Medford
12Ben Annus54.9hThurston
11Robby Vos55.1h PRPhoenix
9Abram Gallup55.9h PRThurston
12Nathan Watt57.2hPhoenix
10Joseph Navas57.3hPhoenix
11I'Kaika Aipia58.6hThurston
12Parker Cook58.8hPhoenix
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andy Monroe1:53.20h PRCrater
2.11Nathan Burton1:54.93hGrants Pass
3.12Barrett Titus2:00.93hGrants Pass
4.10Reed Hungerford2:02.53hSouth Medford
5.9Ryland McCullough2:05.57hCrater
6.11David Prudell2:07.01hHidden Valley
7.11Maitu Millar-Sanchez2:08.77hBend
8.11EG Pierce2:09.04hBend
9.11Erik Olsen2:10.36hCrater
10.12Nathan Watt2:10.96hPhoenix
11.10Cameron Caldwell2:11.14hHenley
12.12Seth Trader2:12.08hHidden Valley
13.11Blake Chitwood2:12.36hYreka
14.10Dawson Pointere2:12.70h SRLakeview
15.11Isaac Fernandez2:13.06hYreka
16.11Gabe Southmayd2:13.46hCrater
17.11Kyle Deiter2:13.83hLakeview
18.9Sequoia Jacobson2:14.54hAshland
19.9Joby Evanow2:14.88hSouth Medford
20.12Arin Lowry2:15.04h PRHidden Valley
21.12Lucas Stella2:15.55hPhoenix
22.11Jason Cervantes2:15.81hEagle Point
23.10Ben Blake2:17.10hKlamath Union
24.10Cameron Smith2:18.75hRogue River
25.11Paul Jennings2:22.18hKlamath Union
26.9Tanner Lauby2:22.82hNorth Valley
27.9Alex Simmons2:26.86h PRRoseburg
28.10Jonah Maris2:45.60hRogue River
12Jordan PoppeNTHenley
11Gabriel MayerNTSt Mary's
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jantz Tostenson4:06.34hCrater
2.11Derek Tripp4:08.02h SRCrater
3.10Daniel Beckstead4:08.54hGrants Pass
4.11Luke Ramirez4:12.45hSouth Medford
5.11Robby Vos4:12.74hPhoenix
6.11Erik Olsen4:16.06hCrater
7.10Elijah Hansen4:17.31hRoseburg
8.10Reed Hungerford4:18.75hSouth Medford
9.11Isaac Fernandez4:20.87h PRYreka
10.11Ty Boster4:23.57h SRSouth Medford
11.12Griff Hokanson4:24.16hCrater
12.9Truett Bostwick4:29.30h PRSouth Medford
13.12Parker Cook4:30.52hPhoenix
14.10Isaac Burgess4:34.23hGrants Pass
15.9Bennett Jackson4:34.45hBend
16.11Henry Cobb4:35.43h PRAshland
17.10Trevor Wilber4:36.73hBend
18.10Ben Blake4:37.63h PRKlamath Union
19.9Zackary Ellison4:37.91hHidden Valley
20.10Cameron Smith4:38.23h PRRogue River
21.10Mason Lindorf4:38.74hHidden Valley
22.9Paul Lindsley4:39.04hLakeview
23.12Jacob Schaumloeffel4:41.27hBend
24.9Abram Gallup4:41.55h PRThurston
25.12Christian Hill4:41.57h SRAshland
26.9Tanner Lauby4:41.86hNorth Valley
27.12Jordan Poppe4:42.16hHenley
28.11Jason Cervantes4:44.27hEagle Point
29.9Elijah Higelin4:52.73hYreka
30.12Jorge Pelayo4:53.08hRoseburg
31.10Loagen Antle4:53.46hLakeview
32.11Gabriel Mayer4:55.36h PRSt Mary's
33.12Caleb Plummer4:56.05hThurston
34.10Dane Miller4:57.01h PRHidden Valley
35.10Jonah Maris5:38.38hRogue River
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Griff Hokanson9:02.15hCrater
2.11Luke Ramirez9:06.37hSouth Medford
3.9Truett Bostwick9:14.47h PRSouth Medford
4.12Nate Edwards9:21.17hCrater
5.11Gabe Southmayd9:24.37h PRCrater
6.10Hunter Agsten9:31.61hRoseburg
7.11Blake Chitwood9:36.62hYreka
8.10Dimitri Underwood9:39.51h PRGrants Pass
9.9Bennett Jackson9:40.25hBend
10.11Logan Thurman9:41.21h PRCrater
11.10Trevor Wilber9:44.68hBend
12.9Joby Evanow9:45.01h PRSouth Medford
13.10Johan Jordaan9:46.71h PRSouth Medford
14.11Dylan Dunn9:54.00hLakeview
15.12Isaac Taylor9:54.65hHenley
16.12Jacob Schaumloeffel9:56.62hBend
17.10Cedar Frankfort-Davis9:57.15hGrants Pass
18.11Austin Phan10:12.28h PRThurston
19.11Kyle Deiter10:13.74hLakeview
20.9Zachary Traul10:22.81hRoseburg
21.11Kevin Fletcher10:26.59h SRAshland
22.9Elijah Higelin10:28.09hYreka
23.10Tyler Manthei10:33.59hThurston
24.12Tyler Blind10:40.59hIllinois Valley
25.9Isaac Bailey10:40.87hKlamath Union
26.10Ezra DeLuca10:45.09hPhoenix
27.11Cody Lomica10:46.89hHidden Valley
28.9Soarin Clayburn10:49.34hNorth Valley
29.11Joshua Rabjohn10:58.53hHidden Valley
30.12Brigham Blundell11:00.62h PRPhoenix
31.10Caleb Acosta12:10.78h PREagle Point
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cal Duke15.47aCrater
2.11Blaine Johnson15.51aSouth Medford
3.12Hunter Ellis15.59a SRKlamath Union
4.12Mauka Manuwai15.99a PRSouth Medford
5.12Austin Green16.31aHidden Valley
6.12Edgar Perez16.54aKlamath Union
7.12Tanner Gormley16.78aThurston
8.11Jacob Marshall16.95aEagle Point
9.11Julian Wood17.22aRoseburg
10.11Blake Beck17.85aCrater
11.12Zach Farris17.87aBend
12.10Aiden Norris18.04aRogue River
13.11Jaidon Singh18.17a PRThurston
14.10Corbin Anderson18.55aGrants Pass
15.9Josiah Bergquist18.74aNorth Valley
16.10Boone Olson19.05a PRRoseburg
17.9Aiden Avila19.99aNorth Valley
18.11Kyle Nordlund20.24aBend
19.10Orion Martin20.30aGrants Pass
9Charlie ReadeNTSt Mary's
12Derek PrattNTRogue River
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter Comyford40.19aNorth Valley
2.11Cal Duke40.30aCrater
3.12Alex Jarvis41.91aGrants Pass
4.12Hunter Ellis42.44aKlamath Union
5.12Mauka Manuwai42.75aSouth Medford
6.11Jacob Marshall43.14aEagle Point
7.11Blaine Johnson43.23aSouth Medford
8.12Austin Green43.51aHidden Valley
9.12Arin Lowry43.63aHidden Valley
10.12Edgar Perez43.74a PRKlamath Union
11.11Jackson Mitchell44.53aCrater
12.12Ethan Elliott44.66aBend
13.10Dru Taft45.41aBend
14.10Colby Thompson46.68aLakeview
15.10Jerry Patzke47.11aLakeview
16.10Orion Martin47.85aGrants Pass
17.10Aiden Norris48.26aRogue River
18.10Boone Olson48.72aRoseburg
19.9Cole Comyford49.14aNorth Valley
20.12Thys Kuitert53.40aSt Mary's
21.11Dale Clifton54.09aThurston
11Ben DelepineNTCrater
11Hunter KennedyNTGrants Pass
11Blake BeckNTCrater
9Sam GuyerNTSt Mary's
11Taylur GravesNTCrater
11Julian WoodNTRoseburg
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.William Gross
Mark Hubbard
Ethan Moe
Tayler Phillips
43.34aGrants Pass
2.Kaleb Franklin
Victor Mitchell
Austin Boster
Malik Polk
44.65aSouth Medford
3.Hunter Morgan
Nick Marshall
Jacob Marshall
Anthony Gray
44.98aEagle Point
4.Shane Fields
Connor Gratias
Hunter Comyford
Jason Claffey
45.27aNorth Valley
5.Wyatt Vancil
Tysen Lang
Levi Kuhlmand
Austin Kramer
45.73aCrater
6.Peter Ramsay
Raymond Blasquez
Daniel Winters
Brady Petz
46.04aBend
7.Makhi Barnes
Bryson Bible
Hunter Ellis
Chris Case
46.09aKlamath Union
8.Tanner Gormley
Josh McCluskey
Isaac Lange
Ben Annus
46.39aThurston
9.Adoniram Gamez
Zachary Robinson
Camron Cory
Cory Romig
46.44aPhoenix
10.Garrett Marcoulier
Austin Green
Arin Lowry
Garrett McNair
46.73aHidden Valley
11.McCade Allen
John O'Connor
Beau Shepherd
Kai Taipin
46.98aHenley
12.Nolan Rinefort
Ben Spillman
Hakim Pries
Caed Folkestad
47.76aAshland
13.Tristan Wood
Kevin Coalwell
Fletcher Brower
Eddie Herskovitz
48.22aRoseburg
14.Gavin Decker
Derek Pratt
Austin Quayle
Thiago Veloso-Lopes
51.34aRogue River
Justin Silsbee
Jake Seig
Victor Tu
Mike Miles
DQSt Mary's
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Alex Jarvis
William Gross
Nathan Burton
Ethan Moe
3:29.62hGrants Pass
2.Victor Mitchell
Ty Boster
Keegan Losinski
Austin Boster
3:30.01hSouth Medford
3.Tysen Lang
Drew Caldwell
Austin Kramer
Cal Duke
3:34.28hCrater
4.Maitu Millar-Sanchez
EG Pierce
Ethan Elliott
Brady Petz
3:35.93hBend
5.Tristan Wood
Stephen Lake
Hunter Agsten
Elijah Hansen
3:39.85hRoseburg
6.Hunter Comyford
Connor Gratias
Shane Fields
Jason Claffey
3:40.47hNorth Valley
7.I'Kaika Aipia
Decker Tovey
Ben Annus
Josh McCluskey
3:42.00hThurston
8.John O'Connor
Beau Shepherd
Cameron Caldwell
Jordan Poppe
3:44.63hHenley
9.Robby Vos
Nathan Watt
Lucas Stella
Joseph Navas
3:48.60hPhoenix
10.Chris Case
Bryce Miles
Hunter Ellis
Edgar Perez
3:49.16hKlamath Union
11.Austin Green
Seth Trader
Mason Lindorf
David Prudell
3:50.86hHidden Valley
12.Kyle Deiter
Dylan Dunn
Paul Linsaley
Dominic Maita
3:53.19hLakeview
13.Cullen Beery
Tyler Blind
Joshua Medina
Max Mistretta
4:20.66hIllinois Valley
Justin Silsbee
Thys Kuitert
Jake Seig
Ben Martin
NTSt Mary's
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Sconce50-11.00Roseburg
2.12Casey Carter47-06.00Hidden Valley
3.11Trent Snyder47-05.00 PRSouth Medford
4.10Carson Ellis46-07.50Roseburg
5.9Riley Ortiz45-04.00Hidden Valley
6.12Jake Kasiah44-06.00Grants Pass
7.12Thomas Cox43-09.00St Mary's
8.12Kevin Coalwell43-08.00Roseburg
9.12Sam Cutting42-11.00South Medford
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Tyler Sconce50-04.00Roseburg
2.12Casey Carter47-06.00Hidden Valley
3.11Trent Snyder47-05.00South Medford
4.10Carson Ellis46-07.50Roseburg
5.12Jake Kasiah44-06.00Grants Pass
6.9Riley Ortiz44-03.00Hidden Valley
7.12Thomas Cox43-09.00St Mary's
8.12Sam Cutting42-11.00South Medford
9.12Kevin Coalwell42-08.00Roseburg
10.12Calvin Claassen42-00.00Grants Pass
11.11Logan Kappas41-11.00Henley
12.10Cody Fisher41-10.00Crater
13.12Javon Gill41-09.00Crater
14.12Tyler Jordan41-08.00Klamath Union
15.12Alex Jarvis41-01.00Grants Pass
16.12Brian Gerke40-05.00Eagle Point
17.12Taylor Lawler40-03.00Eagle Point
18.12Michelangelo Luce40-02.00Klamath Union
18.12Tanner Jolgen40-02.00Thurston
20.12Dalton Powell39-04.00Klamath Union
21.11Detlef Laughery38-10.00Ashland
21.11Bryson Lexow38-10.00South Medford
23.11Angelo Merrigan38-06.00Henley
24.12Dawson Coulombe38-03.00Roseburg
25.9Seth Hall38-02.00Crater
26.10Zack Farmer37-11.00North Valley
27.9Darius Holmes37-08.00Klamath Union
28.10Jacob Reynolds37-00.00St Mary's
28.10Brandon Farris37-00.00North Valley
30.11Caden Corbin36-10.00Yreka
31.10Tristen Guilfoyle36-07.00Bend
32.10Delbert Henson36-00.00Yreka
33.11Matt Armburst33-04.00Lakeview
34.11Garrett Harpole33-02.00Bend
35.11Alex Decker32-00.00Lakeview
36.10Max Baines28-06.00Rogue River
37.12Paul Binker26-08.00Illinois Valley
38.9Ian Binker20-04.00Illinois Valley
9Gabe TambelliniNDRogue River
12Aaron HoldenNDThurston
12Hunter ScottNDYreka
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Calvin Claassen169-01Grants Pass
2.11Tyler Sconce155-08Roseburg
3.10Cody Fisher147-01Crater
4.10Cole Boster135-03South Medford
5.12Alex Jarvis134-03Grants Pass
6.12Sam Cutting129-10South Medford
7.12Tanner Jolgen129-05 PRThurston
8.12Casey Carter128-05 PRHidden Valley
9.12Dawson Coulombe123-09Roseburg
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Calvin Claassen169-01Grants Pass
2.11Tyler Sconce155-08Roseburg
3.10Cody Fisher147-01Crater
4.10Cole Boster135-02South Medford
5.12Alex Jarvis134-03Grants Pass
6.12Casey Carter125-00Hidden Valley
7.12Dawson Coulombe123-09Roseburg
8.12Sam Cutting122-10South Medford
9.12Tanner Jolgen121-07Thurston
10.9Jaydan Gray119-05Thurston
11.12Brian Gerke119-03 PREagle Point
12.12Jordan Vasquez116-07Hidden Valley
13.12Thomas Cox114-10St Mary's
14.12Javon Gill111-02Crater
15.11Daniel Bolduc110-10North Valley
16.10Ethan Collins110-02Grants Pass
17.10Joseph Grace109-11 PRPhoenix
18.9Darius Holmes108-02Klamath Union
19.11Austin Clayton107-04North Valley
20.10Tristen Guilfoyle104-09Bend
21.12Trevor Myers103-06Henley
22.12Dylan Thomas103-05Henley
23.10Charlie Jacobson100-10Eagle Point
24.12Konner McAllister99-09Crater
25.9Lane Bays99-05Bend
26.11Detlef Laughery97-02Ashland
27.10Delbert Henson96-01Yreka
28.11Caden Corbin95-06Yreka
29.10Sam Schaefer91-06St Mary's
30.12Michelangelo Luce90-10Klamath Union
31.11Alex Decker82-01Lakeview
32.9Gabe Tambellini77-04.50Rogue River
33.10Brendan Lambert75-09Ashland
34.9Ian Binker65-09Illinois Valley
35.12Paul Binker58-04Illinois Valley
36.9James Price54-00Rogue River
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michelangelo Luce176-07Klamath Union
2.11Dalton Rasmussen167-06Roseburg
3.12Samuel Tibbetts167-03Roseburg
4.12Jake Kasiah163-03 PRGrants Pass
5.12Isaak Burum161-06Bend
6.9Jaydan Gray151-05Thurston
7.10Cameron Morgan146-00 PREagle Point
8.10Joseph Grace145-07Phoenix
9.11Trent Snyder139-05South Medford
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Michelangelo Luce176-07Klamath Union
2.11Dalton Rasmussen167-06Roseburg
3.12Samuel Tibbetts167-03Roseburg
4.12Jake Kasiah150-08Grants Pass
5.12Isaak Burum145-06Bend
6.9Jaydan Gray143-07Thurston
7.10Cameron Morgan141-07Eagle Point
8.10Joseph Grace140-10Phoenix
9.11Trent Snyder139-05South Medford
10.11Vance Waever137-06Henley
11.11Rich England137-05Grants Pass
12.11Victor Ruiz136-04Grants Pass
13.11Hayden Tanzi135-08South Medford
14.12Clint Broyles135-05Henley
15.12Thys Kuitert131-09St Mary's
16.12Johnny Kenfield131-06 PRKlamath Union
17.12Devan Harrison127-06 PRThurston
18.10Cole Ryerson126-05Crater
19.10Tristen Guilfoyle124-11 PRBend
20.11Daniel Bolduc124-01 PRNorth Valley
21.11Lane Kasiah123-08Grants Pass
21.12Casey Carter123-08 SRHidden Valley
23.10Parker Layton123-06 PRCrater
24.12Nathan Watt123-03Phoenix
25.12Mauka Manuwai123-00South Medford
26.11Detlef Laughery121-11Ashland
27.9Carsen Smith110-09Rogue River
28.9Keegan Decker109-03 PRLakeview
29.10Dylan Blisard105-09Ashland
30.12Mitchell Moczygemba105-02 PRSt Mary's
31.9Brennan Wilson98-10 PRIllinois Valley
32.11Matt Armburst96-00Lakeview
33.10Brandon Farris95-09North Valley
34.12Jacob Bafia84-07Illinois Valley
35.9Gabe Tambellini75-00Rogue River
12Taylor LawlerDQEagle Point
12Jimmy BowloudenNDHidden Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tayler Phillips6-06.00 PRGrants Pass
2.12Boot Clark6-02.00Henley
3.11Raymond Blasquez6-02.00 SRBend
4.11Peyton Shipley6-00.00South Medford
5.11Christian Wytcherley6-00.00 PRNorth Valley
6.11Stephen Willey5-10.00 SRGrants Pass
6.11Jordan Smith5-10.00 PRRoseburg
8.12Derek Pratt5-10.00Rogue River
9.12Isaak Burum5-10.00 SRBend
10.11Riley Dexter5-08.00St Mary's
10.11Micah DeBoer5-08.00South Medford
10.11Arturo Veloz5-08.00South Medford
10.9Max Teichrow5-08.00Bend
14.10Nicholas Bolin5-06.00Roseburg
14.10Jerry Patzke5-06.00 PRLakeview
16.10Colby Thompson5-04.00Lakeview
16.9Cole Weaver5-04.00Crater
16.10Randy Clark5-04.00Grants Pass
16.11Hakim Pries5-04.00 PRAshland
16.10Aiden Norris5-04.00Rogue River
16.11Cade Weaver5-04.00Crater
9Josiah BergquistNHNorth Valley
9Tanner GreeneNHEagle Point
9Nolan RinefortNHAshland
11Ethan PowellNHThurston
10Mason MillerNHThurston
12Nathan WattNHPhoenix
12Tim HoleNHKlamath Union
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Boot Clark14-06.00 SRHenley
2.10Brady Petz14-00.00Bend
3.11Zack Williams12-06.00Grants Pass
4.12Griff Hokanson12-00.00 SRCrater
5.11Ethan Edwards12-00.00Bend
6.12Nathan Mock12-00.00Bend
7.11Grant (Zeek) Medley11-06.00 PRGrants Pass
8.11Paul Jennings10-06.00Klamath Union
9.10Nico Cellini10-06.00Ashland
10.10Brinson Scott9-06.00South Medford
11.9Blake Johnson9-06.00Roseburg
12.10Jerry Patzke9-06.00Lakeview
13.12Tanner Buckmaster9-06.00Grants Pass
14.9Noah Stillwell8-00.00St Mary's
15.11Dominic Maita8-00.00Lakeview
9Joseph HammersNHAshland
9Austin QuayleNHRogue River
9Carsen SmithNHRogue River
12Tim HoleNHKlamath Union
12Nathan WirthNHThurston
11Cal DukeNHCrater
11Micah DeBoerNHSouth Medford
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Gray20-11.00Eagle Point
2.12Nick Armstrong20-06.00Bend
3.11Tayler Phillips20-02.00Grants Pass
4.12Nick Marshall20-01.00Eagle Point
5.10Isaac Lange19-11.00Thurston
6.11Giovanni Ricci19-10.00 SRBend
7.12Derek Pratt19-03.50Rogue River
8.11McCade Allen19-01.50Henley
9.12Samuel Tibbetts18-11.00Roseburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Anthony Gray20-11.00Eagle Point
2.12Nick Armstrong20-06.00Bend
3.11Tayler Phillips20-02.00Grants Pass
4.12Nick Marshall20-01.00Eagle Point
5.10Isaac Lange19-11.00Thurston
6.11Giovanni Ricci19-10.00Bend
12Derek Pratt19-03.50Rogue River
7.11McCade Allen19-01.50Henley
8.12Samuel Tibbetts18-11.00Roseburg
9.11Niko Phillips18-10.00Grants Pass
10.10Blain Hobbs18-10.00Grants Pass
11.12Andrew Pierce18-03.00Yreka
12.9Cole Weaver18-01.00Crater
13.12Connor Gratias18-00.00North Valley
14.12Aaron Hansen17-11.00Rogue River
15.10David Moreno17-08.00North Valley
16.9Camron Cory17-08.00Phoenix
17.12Zachary Robinson17-07.00 SRPhoenix
18.10Stephen Lake17-01.00Roseburg
19.9Carsen Smith16-08.00Rogue River
20.11Weston Grant16-06.50St Mary's
21.11Makhi Barnes16-05.00Klamath Union
22.9Bryson Bible16-00.00Klamath Union
23.12Tyler Blind14-11.00 PRIllinois Valley
24.11Victor Tu13-04.00St Mary's
25.10Nick Moore10-02.00Thurston
11Christian WytcherleyNDNorth Valley
11Dean HearnNDIllinois Valley
11Malik PolkDQSouth Medford
11Kaleb FranklinNDSouth Medford
12Elijah CastroNDHidden Valley
12Riley MartinNDSouth Medford
11Levi KuhlmandNDCrater
9Nolan RinefortNDAshland
10Jaren EmptageNDGrants Pass
10Elijah RetzlaffNDAshland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Luke Lambson40-10.00Grants Pass
2.11Fletcher Brower40-05.00Roseburg
3.12Nick Armstrong40-04.00Bend
4.11Tayler Phillips40-01.50Grants Pass
5.11Niko Phillips38-09.50Grants Pass
6.11Stephen Willey38-09.50Grants Pass
7.11Arturo Veloz37-10.00 PRSouth Medford
8.9Keegan Losinski37-09.50South Medford
9.11I'Kaika Aipia37-06.00Thurston
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Luke Lambson41-00.00Grants Pass
2.11Fletcher Brower40-05.00Roseburg
3.12Nick Armstrong40-04.00Bend
4.11Tayler Phillips40-01.50Grants Pass
5.11Niko Phillips39-04.00Grants Pass
6.11Stephen Willey38-09.50Grants Pass
7.9Keegan Losinski37-09.50South Medford
8.11I'Kaika Aipia37-06.00Thurston
9.11Arturo Veloz37-02.00South Medford
10.12Andrew Pierce36-11.00Yreka
11.11McCade Allen36-10.00Henley
12.10Cody Fisher36-04.00Crater
13.12Aaron Hansen36-03.50Rogue River
14.12Mason de Schweinitz36-01.00Bend
15.9Josiah Bergquist34-05.00North Valley
16.10Hunter Hillard34-02.00Roseburg
17.10Colby Andersen33-09.00Eagle Point
18.11Ayden Beck33-00.00Crater
19.9Grant Ferhenbacher30-00.00Rogue River
9JC HerringDQCrater
11Christian WytcherleyDQNorth Valley
10Mason MillerDQThurston
11Dean HearnNDIllinois Valley
12Elijah CastroNDHidden Valley
 

Team Scores

Meet Schedule