Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jarod Roberson11.74aLiberty (Issaquah)
2.10Ryan Greenwalt11.76aJuanita
3.10Bryan Le11.93aLiberty (Issaquah)
4.12Sam Rice12.00aJuanita
5.11Erik Phan12.04aLiberty (Issaquah)
6.11Diego Moctezuma12.86aJuanita
7.12Shayan Nathan13.49aJuanita
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Kirschner12.40aLiberty (Issaquah)
2.10Raphael Buosi12.46aJuanita
3.11Zach Settle12.49aLiberty (Issaquah)
4.10Cameron McLaren12.50aLiberty (Issaquah)
5.11Gavin Casebier12.53aJuanita
6.11Andrez Trahan12.61aJuanita
7.9Hunter Honn12.68aLiberty (Issaquah)
8.10Dillon Dunk12.86aLiberty (Issaquah)
9.11Mason Vold12.87aLiberty (Issaquah)
10.12James Leuthold12.91aJuanita
11.11Khalil Manning13.00a SRLiberty (Issaquah)
12.9George Suzuki13.03aJuanita
13.9Aiden Mikaelian13.06aLiberty (Issaquah)
14.9Louis Ton13.14aLiberty (Issaquah)
15.9Nikhil Maletira13.32aLiberty (Issaquah)
16.9Briar Cameron-Stachowiak13.32aLiberty (Issaquah)
17.9David Heyward13.33aLiberty (Issaquah)
18.10Uzaid Khalil13.33aLiberty (Issaquah)
19.10Tyr Andrews13.62aJuanita
20.9Kody Chanthavong13.67aLiberty (Issaquah)
21.9Thomas Marici-Ware14.31aJuanita
22.9Philip Lee14.49aLiberty (Issaquah)
23.10Hubert Huang14.61aJuanita
10Brendan NguyenDNSLiberty (Issaquah)
10Quincy GreeneDNSLiberty (Issaquah)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Greenwalt23.91aJuanita
2.11Erik Phan24.03aLiberty (Issaquah)
3.10Bryan Le24.40aLiberty (Issaquah)
4.12Sam Rice24.60aJuanita
5.10Jarod Roberson24.68aLiberty (Issaquah)
6.11Diego Moctezuma26.96aJuanita
7.12Shayan Nathan27.71aJuanita
10Caleb CarrDNSLiberty (Issaquah)
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Roberson24.27aLiberty (Issaquah)
2.10Raphael Buosi24.89a PRJuanita
3.9George Suzuki25.91aJuanita
4.11Andrez Trahan25.97aJuanita
5.12James Leuthold26.01aJuanita
6.11Zach Settle26.28aLiberty (Issaquah)
7.9Hunter Honn26.40aLiberty (Issaquah)
8.12Evan Mikaelian26.70aLiberty (Issaquah)
9.10Dillon Dunk26.77aLiberty (Issaquah)
10.9Nikhil Maletira27.24aLiberty (Issaquah)
11.9Louis Ton27.28aLiberty (Issaquah)
12.9Aiden Mikaelian27.88aLiberty (Issaquah)
13.9Briar Cameron-Stachowiak28.15aLiberty (Issaquah)
14.9David Heyward28.16aLiberty (Issaquah)
15.10Uzaid Khalil29.16aLiberty (Issaquah)
16.9Philip Lee29.48aLiberty (Issaquah)
17.9Thomas Marici-Ware30.49aJuanita
18.10Hubert Huang31.09aJuanita
10Nicholas DethlefsDNSLiberty (Issaquah)
10Cameron McLarenDNSLiberty (Issaquah)
9Kody ChanthavongDNSLiberty (Issaquah)
10Quincy GreeneDNSLiberty (Issaquah)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Owens53.98aLiberty (Issaquah)
2.10Caleb Carr56.03aLiberty (Issaquah)
3.9Brett Roper56.26aLiberty (Issaquah)
4.11Diego Moctezuma59.69aJuanita
5.10Tyr Andrews1:02.73a PRJuanita
6.12Shayan Nathan1:03.52aJuanita
7.9Thomas Marici-Ware1:05.10aJuanita
12David RandDNSLiberty (Issaquah)
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Christopher Hanson54.79aLiberty (Issaquah)
2.12Evan Mikaelian56.32aLiberty (Issaquah)
3.12James Leuthold58.15a PRJuanita
4.9Nathan Jackson1:01.93aLiberty (Issaquah)
5.9Brandon Apostol1:04.32aLiberty (Issaquah)
6.10Uzaid Khalil1:05.40aLiberty (Issaquah)
9George SuzukiDNSJuanita
10Nicholas DethlefsDNSLiberty (Issaquah)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adrian Goodwin2:03.08aJuanita
2.12Michael Gengo2:04.71aJuanita
3.11Scott Glickman2:09.09aJuanita
4.10Alexander Hartford2:10.61aLiberty (Issaquah)
5.10Eric Marnadi2:12.26aJuanita
6.11Gabriel Waldbaum2:16.96aLiberty (Issaquah)
7.10Mason Antin2:23.04aLiberty (Issaquah)
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9James Friebert2:27.29a PRJuanita
2.10Jonah Kern2:30.52a PRJuanita
3.11Nathan Greenhaw2:32.59aJuanita
4.9Raj Duaraisamy2:35.14aLiberty (Issaquah)
5.9Geoffory Stipe2:41.06a PRJuanita
6.9Henry Stirrat2:46.83aJuanita
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Knoblich4:27.09a PRLiberty (Issaquah)
2.12Adrian Goodwin4:30.47aJuanita
3.12Michael Gengo4:41.24aJuanita
4.10Luke Knoblich4:44.37aLiberty (Issaquah)
5.10Eric Marnadi4:46.51aJuanita
6.10Rory McClelland4:47.14aLiberty (Issaquah)
7.11Scott Glickman4:55.70aJuanita
8.12Jacky Chen4:58.98aJuanita
9.10Mehul Krishna5:02.54aLiberty (Issaquah)
10.9James Friebert5:17.29a PRJuanita
11.9Alex Chin5:26.15aLiberty (Issaquah)
12.10Jonah Kern5:28.45aJuanita
13.9Geoffory Stipe5:33.19aJuanita
14.11Nathan Greenhaw5:36.29aJuanita
15.9Henry Stirrat5:55.78aJuanita
16.9Nicholas Vanni5:57.99aLiberty (Issaquah)
17.11Adam Flash6:17.38aLiberty (Issaquah)
9Kazuki SuzukiDNSLiberty (Issaquah)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alexander Hartford10:54.22aLiberty (Issaquah)
2.10Mehul Krishna11:08.38aLiberty (Issaquah)
3.12Jacky Chen11:10.98a PRJuanita
4.11Gabriel Waldbaum11:27.02a PRLiberty (Issaquah)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Santiago Varela17.15aJuanita
2.12Nelson Tan19.63aJuanita
3.10Andrew Ha19.68aLiberty (Issaquah)
4.10Jaron Edwards19.79a PRJuanita
5.12Andrew Jawort20.89aJuanita
6.11David McKinnon20.99aJuanita
7.12Kegan Wilks21.43aJuanita
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Santiago Varela43.62aJuanita
2.11David McKinnon45.89aJuanita
3.10Andrew Ha48.65aLiberty (Issaquah)
10Cedar CunninghamDNSLiberty (Issaquah)
9Nathan JacksonDNSLiberty (Issaquah)
10Jaron EdwardsDNSJuanita
12David RandDNSLiberty (Issaquah)
12Nelson TanDNSJuanita
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Kegan Wilks47.98aJuanita
2.12Andrew Jawort52.32aJuanita
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jarod Roberson
Erik Phan
Bryan Le
Ryan Kirschner
47.08aLiberty (Issaquah)
2.Cameron McLaren
Mason Vold
Khalil Manning
Zach Settle
48.62aLiberty (Issaquah)
3.Briar Cameron-Stachowiak
Hunter Honn
David Heyward
Kody Chanthavong
50.80aLiberty (Issaquah)
Raj Duaraisamy
Philip lee
Nikhil Maletira
Aiden Mikaelian
DQLiberty (Issaquah)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Isaiah Owens
Caleb Carr
Erik Phan
Christopher Hanson
3:42.07aLiberty (Issaquah)
2.Scott Glickman
Eric Marnadi
Jacky Chen
Michael Gengo
3:47.64aJuanita
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Williams41-02.50Juanita
2.12Dean Sise39-07.00Juanita
3.11Joao Nascimento35-10.25Juanita
4.10Nicholas Handfelt32-10.50Juanita
5.11Xavier Lopez32-02.75Liberty (Issaquah)
6.10Tyr Andrews31-10.00 PRJuanita
7.10Marc Capati31-08.75 PRLiberty (Issaquah)
8.12Marcos Dacanay30-03.25Liberty (Issaquah)
9.11Andrez Trahan29-10.50 PRJuanita
10.10Andrew Hamilton28-00.00Juanita
11.10Brendan Nguyen26-09.75Liberty (Issaquah)
12.9James Beeman26-07.50Liberty (Issaquah)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joao Nascimento102-07 PRJuanita
2.12Marcos Dacanay99-01.50Liberty (Issaquah)
3.11Gavin Casebier97-08.50Juanita
4.12Trevor Williams93-10Juanita
5.10Nicholas Handfelt83-08Juanita
6.10Marc Capati81-05Liberty (Issaquah)
7.10Andrew Hamilton77-09.50Juanita
8.9James Beeman69-06Liberty (Issaquah)
9.11Arthur Adair68-10Liberty (Issaquah)
10.10Brendan Nguyen65-06.50 PRLiberty (Issaquah)
11Cameron WongDNSLiberty (Issaquah)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Arthur Adair142-02Liberty (Issaquah)
2.11Gavin Casebier140-07Juanita
3.10Andrew Hamilton112-03.50Juanita
4.12Kegan Wilks108-02 PRJuanita
5.11Jedrick Garcia106-03Liberty (Issaquah)
6.12Sam Rice105-11Juanita
7.10Brendan Nguyen102-10Liberty (Issaquah)
8.10Nicholas Handfelt82-01.50Juanita
9.9James Beeman75-09Liberty (Issaquah)
10.11Travis Le60-08Liberty (Issaquah)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Roberson5-08.00Liberty (Issaquah)
2.11Christopher Hanson5-08.00Liberty (Issaquah)
3.10Jarod Roberson5-06.00Liberty (Issaquah)
3.10Ryan Kirschner5-06.00Liberty (Issaquah)
5.11Santiago Varela5-06.00Juanita
6.11Mason Vold5-00.00 SRLiberty (Issaquah)
11Khalil ManningNHLiberty (Issaquah)
11David McKinnonNHJuanita
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Caleb Carr18-10.25Liberty (Issaquah)
2.10Ryan Greenwalt18-00.25Juanita
3.11Jedrick Garcia17-01.00Liberty (Issaquah)
4.9Aiden Mikaelian15-09.75Liberty (Issaquah)
5.9Ben Gordon14-11.50Liberty (Issaquah)
11Travis LeDNSLiberty (Issaquah)
10Cameron McLarenDNSLiberty (Issaquah)
12David RandDNSLiberty (Issaquah)
10Glenn BergDNSLiberty (Issaquah)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Nelson TanDNSJuanita
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2A Washington
3A Washington

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Liberty (Issaquah)68
2.Juanita59
Varsity - Womens
1.Liberty (Issaquah)87
2.Juanita53

Meet Schedule