Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cory Romig11.45h PRPhoenix
2.9Camron Cory11.47h PRPhoenix
3.11Garrett Marcoulier11.96h PRHidden Valley
4.9Vincent Brooks12.05h PRHidden Valley
5.9Michael Zhuihui- Yang12.16h PRHenley
5.12Lucas Nielsen12.16hHidden Valley
7.12Thiago Veloso-Lopes12.28hRogue River
8.9Joseph Gerson12.29h PRHidden Valley
9.11Ethan Cheyne12.30hHenley
10.9Yovanni Bazan-Chavez12.40h PRPhoenix
11.10Steven Cohara12.42hHenley
12.10Stephen Sinclair12.44h PRHenley
13.9Jayce Fenner12.55hHenley
14.11Jace Ginestar12.75hHenley
15.11Matt Spliethof12.80h PRPhoenix
16.12Gavin Decker12.84hRogue River
17.11Abraham Martinez12.93hPhoenix
18.10Bryson Flenner12.99hPhoenix
19.10Julian Richey13.09hPhoenix
20.11Bradiley Nuss13.20hHidden Valley
21.9Sawyer Harrington13.37hHenley
22.11James Alexander13.40hHenley
23.9Dominic Banda13.70hHenley
24.10Riley Lyles15.07hHenley
10Elijah GalatiotoNTPhoenix
12Zachary RobinsonNTPhoenix
12Colton RidgeNTHidden Valley
9James PriceNTRogue River
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cory Romig23.20h PRPhoenix
2.10Adoniram Gamez23.55h PRPhoenix
3.9Camron Cory24.05h PRPhoenix
4.12Zachary Robinson24.06h SRPhoenix
5.9Vincent Brooks24.30h PRHidden Valley
6.10Joseph Navas24.74h PRPhoenix
7.11Ethan Cheyne25.21hHenley
8.12Lucas Nielsen25.51h PRHidden Valley
9.9Michael Zhuihui- Yang25.64h PRHenley
10.10Steven Cohara25.70hHenley
11.11Michael Davidson [Smith}25.79h PRHidden Valley
12.9Jayce Fenner25.88h PRHenley
13.12Thiago Veloso-Lopes26.10h PRRogue River
14.11Jace Ginestar26.34hHenley
15.9Joseph Gerson26.66hHidden Valley
16.10Bryson Flenner26.68h PRPhoenix
17.9Dominic Banda27.00h PRHenley
18.9Sawyer Harrington27.39h PRHenley
19.9Josiah Ensey27.74hHidden Valley
11Garrett McNairNTHidden Valley
11Bradiley NussNTHidden Valley
10Elijah GalatiotoNTPhoenix
12Colton RidgeNTHidden Valley
9Johnny EsquivelNTPhoenix
12Erik EsquivelNTPhoenix
11Boss ClarkNTHenley
9Aiden SmithNTHenley
9James PriceNTRogue River
11Abraham MartinezNTPhoenix
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zachary Robinson55.95hPhoenix
2.10Joseph Navas56.09hPhoenix
3.11Garrett McNair1:00.40hHidden Valley
4.9Carsen Smith1:00.52h PRRogue River
5.9Josiah Ensey1:02.57hHidden Valley
6.9Jojo Carrion1:03.88hHidden Valley
7.11Michael Davidson [Smith}1:05.00hHidden Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Watt2:09.70h SRPhoenix
2.10Mason Lindorf2:14.30h PRHidden Valley
3.12Lucas Stella2:16.23hPhoenix
4.9Yovanni Bazan-Chavez2:16.58hPhoenix
5.11Matthew Edwards2:23.46hHenley
6.10Dane Miller2:24.25hHidden Valley
7.11Joshua Rabjohn2:25.21h SRHidden Valley
8.12Brigham Blundell2:27.75hPhoenix
9.10Ezra DeLuca2:30.09h PRPhoenix
10.11Cody Lomica2:34.41h SRHidden Valley
11.10Tru Hughes2:34.52h PRHidden Valley
12.11Andrew Wilcher2:34.76h PRHenley
13.12Wade Wagner2:36.34hPhoenix
9Alex O'SullivanNTHidden Valley
10Jonah MarisNTRogue River
9Austin SmithNTHenley
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robby Vos4:30.84hPhoenix
2.12Parker Cook4:34.47hPhoenix
3.10Cameron Smith4:40.96hRogue River
4.12Seth Trader4:46.76h PRHidden Valley
5.12Brigham Blundell5:06.55hPhoenix
6.10Elijah Leonis5:28.19h PRPhoenix
7.9Curtis Humphrey5:28.40h PRHidden Valley
8.9Kaden Caywood5:32.48h PRPhoenix
9.9Jordan Collins5:33.22hHenley
10.10Jonah Maris5:37.25hRogue River
11.9Vincent Anderton5:40.53h PRHenley
12.12Wade Wagner5:43.08hPhoenix
13.9Brandon Morrison6:14.61hPhoenix
9Johnny EsquivelNTPhoenix
12Erik EsquivelNTPhoenix
10Ezra DeLucaDQPhoenix
9Jacob PrestonNTHenley
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cameron Smith10:08.68hRogue River
2.9Zackary Ellison10:09.00h PRHidden Valley
3.12Oscar Baza11:03.42h PRHenley
11David PrudellNTHidden Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Castro14.62hHidden Valley
2.12Austin Green15.30h PRHidden Valley
10Aiden NorrisNTRogue River
9Aiden CanoeNTRogue River
9Aiden SmithNTHenley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Arin Lowry42.90hHidden Valley
2.11Garrett Marcoulier48.90hHidden Valley
10Aiden NorrisNTRogue River
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 46.13hPhoenix
2.Relay Team 47.66hHidden Valley
3.Relay Team 49.39hHenley
4.Relay Team 50.00hPhoenix
5.Relay Team 50.51hHenley
6.Relay Team 50.63hRogue River
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:49.58hPhoenix
2.Relay Team 4:03.27hHidden Valley
3.Relay Team 4:12.64hPhoenix
4.Relay Team 4:27.72hHidden Valley
5.Relay Team 4:31.07hHenley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey Carter44-00.50Hidden Valley
2.11Logan Kappas40-08.00Henley
3.9Riley Ortiz40-03.50Hidden Valley
4.11Angelo Merrigan37-02.50Henley
5.9Jojo Carrion35-04.00Hidden Valley
6.12Jordan Vasquez35-00.00Hidden Valley
7.10Clancy Allen34-03.00Hidden Valley
8.11Wyatt Gallagher33-05.00 PRHenley
9.12Jordan McClung31-03.00Henley
10.12Austin Manahan31-00.00Phoenix
11.10William Nathe30-02.50Phoenix
12.10Max Baines29-09.50Rogue River
13.9Luis Manuel Cortez29-06.00Phoenix
14.9Dylan Neil28-08.00Hidden Valley
15.9Ethan Walton28-01.00Rogue River
16.11Skyler Heath27-07.50Henley
17.9Sam Brumble27-05.50Phoenix
17.9William Pepperling27-05.50 PRPhoenix
19.11Matt Spliethof27-03.50 PRPhoenix
20.9Victor Bettencourt25-06.00Hidden Valley
21.9Steven Burum24-07.50Henley
22.10Justin Vermillion24-05.00Phoenix
23.11Pablo Garcia24-03.50Phoenix
24.11Francisco Alvarez24-01.00Phoenix
10Joseph GraceNDPhoenix
9Gabe TambelliniNDRogue River
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Clancy Allen114-10Hidden Valley
2.12Jordan Vasquez109-06Hidden Valley
3.12Casey Carter107-06Hidden Valley
4.9Jojo Carrion105-07Hidden Valley
5.12Trevor Myers105-06 PRHenley
6.12Dylan Thomas104-04Henley
6.10Joseph Grace104-04Phoenix
8.9Riley Ortiz102-01Hidden Valley
9.11Wyatt Gallagher97-11Henley
10.10Justin Vermillion96-07Phoenix
11.12Austin Manahan93-03 PRPhoenix
12.9William Pepperling87-02 PRPhoenix
13.12Elijah Castro86-08 PRHidden Valley
14.11Angelo Merrigan84-05Henley
15.10Max Baines83-03 PRRogue River
16.9Luis Manuel Cortez79-05Phoenix
17.9Sam Brumble77-08Phoenix
18.11Logan Kappas74-07 PRHenley
19.9Steven Burum68-04Henley
20.11Pablo Garcia65-09Phoenix
21.10William Nathe63-00Phoenix
22.9Dylan Neil60-09Hidden Valley
23.11Francisco Alvarez59-06Phoenix
9Gabe TambelliniNDRogue River
9Jayce FennerNDHenley
9James PriceNDRogue River
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joseph Grace141-10Phoenix
2.12Dalton Gray130-02Henley
3.12Casey Carter118-02Hidden Valley
4.12Nate Brink117-09Henley
5.9Carsen Smith113-01Rogue River
6.11Angelo Merrigan112-05 SRHenley
7.12Drew Lawrie110-00Henley
8.12Jimmy Bowlouden108-10Hidden Valley
9.10Justin Vermillion108-09Phoenix
10.11Robby Vos106-03Phoenix
11.10Anthony Aguilar105-05Henley
12.12Austin Green104-09 PRHidden Valley
13.10Julian Richey102-02 PRPhoenix
14.12Lucas Nielsen102-00Hidden Valley
15.11Dylan deGroot100-02 PRHenley
16.11Logan Kappas100-00 SRHenley
17.11Matt Spliethof99-10Phoenix
18.9Zackary Ellison90-11Hidden Valley
19.11Bradiley Nuss87-03Hidden Valley
20.11Pablo Garcia86-04Phoenix
21.12Dylan Thomas82-03 PRHenley
22.11Garrett Marcoulier80-04 PRHidden Valley
23.12Jordan McClung78-09 PRHenley
24.12Trevor Myers77-00 PRHenley
25.9Ethan Walton69-09Rogue River
26.9Steven Burum65-04 PRHenley
27.10Dane Miller63-07 PRHidden Valley
11Francisco AlvarezNDPhoenix
12Nathan WattNDPhoenix
12Jordan VasquezNDHidden Valley
9Jacob PrestonNDHenley
9Gabe TambelliniNDRogue River
10Max BainesNDRogue River
12Austin ManahanNDPhoenix
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Pratt6-00.00Rogue River
2.11Dylan deGroot5-02.00 PRHenley
3.10Stephen Sinclair4-10.00Henley
3.12Nathan Watt4-10.00Phoenix
5.12Lucas Stella4-08.00Phoenix
6.9Curtis Humphrey4-04.00Hidden Valley
10Aiden NorrisNHRogue River
12Casey CarterNHHidden Valley
11Boss ClarkNHHenley
10Elijah LeonisNHPhoenix
11Abraham MartinezNHPhoenix
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Castro20-01.50Hidden Valley
2.9Camron Cory17-04.00Phoenix
3.12Derek Pratt17-03.50Rogue River
4.12Zachary Robinson16-05.75Phoenix
5.9Carsen Smith16-02.00Rogue River
6.12Aaron Hansen16-01.00Rogue River
7.10Stephen Sinclair15-10.50Henley
8.9Vincent Brooks15-08.75Hidden Valley
9.11Matt Spliethof15-04.00Phoenix
10.11Garrett McNair15-02.00 PRHidden Valley
11.9Joseph Gerson15-01.00Hidden Valley
12.9Grant Ferhenbacher12-05.00Rogue River
13.9Trent Spahn11-08.00Henley
9Hunter CoxNDHenley
9Aiden CanoeNDRogue River
12Gavin DeckerNDRogue River
11Dylan deGrootNDHenley
10Elijah LeonisNDPhoenix
10Joseph NavasNDPhoenix
10Elijah GalatiotoNDPhoenix
12Colton RidgeNDHidden Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Castro41-00.50Hidden Valley
2.12Aaron Hansen38-06.00Rogue River
3.10Julian Richey28-06.50Phoenix
4.10Dane Miller28-01.50Hidden Valley
5.9Grant Ferhenbacher27-06.00Rogue River
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule