Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityInvitationalFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyree Johnson6.46aHuntington
2.12Nigel Green6.53aWilliam Floyd
3.12Aidan Spearman6.55a PRRidgefield
4.12Shane Palmer6.62aRidgefield
5.12Adam Fields6.66aH Frank Carey
6.12Najee Bass6.73aNew Rochelle
7.10Dornell Mullings6.75aYonkers Public Schools
8.10Malachi Lorick6.75a PRDanbury
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kyree Johnson6.63aHuntington
2.12Nigel Green6.67aWilliam Floyd
3.12Shane Palmer6.69aRidgefield
4.12Aidan Spearman6.76aRidgefield
5.10Dornell Mullings6.78aYonkers Public Schools
6.12Najee Bass6.80aNew Rochelle
7.12Adam Fields6.81aH Frank Carey
7.10Malachi Lorick6.81aDanbury
9.12Aaron Agosto6.82aDanbury
10.11Christopher Cledera6.83aDanbury
11.12Lucas Mathieu6.84aElmont Memorial
12.12Thomas Norman6.84aBloomfield
13.12Keyran Steele6.85a PRBloomfield
14.12Donovan Tulloch6.85a PRCommack
15.11James Taitt6.89aWilliam Floyd
16.12Nasir Velez6.89aRahway
17.11Breslin Brooks6.91aLongwood
18.11Jadon Munroe6.92aNewburgh Free
19.11Trevin Valdez6.95a PRNew Rochelle
20.11Nicholas Simonetti6.96aGeneral Douglas Maca...
21.10Jaylon Nealy6.98aBloomfield
22.12William Carpenter7.00a PRRidgefield
23.12Wyatt Spangler7.01aNew Canaan
24.12Jared Leake7.01aHuntington
24.12Marc Fabien7.01aWest Babylon
26.11Reed Passaretti7.01aSmithtown West
27.12Conor Davis7.01aSayville
28.10Grant Harmer7.02aRidgefield
29.12Jeremy Vlaccencich7.02a SRCommack
30.Alex Messina7.04aHalf Hollow
31.11Jonah Gosnay7.05a PRDanbury
32.10Jordan Forrest7.07aNew Rochelle
33.11Xavier Allen7.07aWestbury
34.12Lee McLeod7.07aYonkers Public Schools
35.12Peter Sullivan7.08aWesthampton Beach
36.12Jack Guida7.09aBrewster
37.10Evan Wein7.12a PRRidgefield
38.12Kei'Ron Byrams7.12aHuntington
39.12J-Von Caldwell7.12aCentral Newark
40.12Jalen Jetter7.12aLongwood
41.12Tyler Wukitsevits7.14aSouth Side (Rockvill...
42.10Ian Dyson7.15aRidgefield
43.11Paul Follo7.16aWalt Whitman
44.12Henry Spangler7.17a PRNew Canaan
45.11John Young7.17aLakeland/Panas
46.11Chris Leonard7.18aLakeland/Panas
47.11Darrell Fleurmond7.18aRahway
48.Andrew Dirks7.18aHalf Hollow
49.8Nasir Youngblood7.18a PRHuntington
50.11Quentin Bucknor7.21aGarden City
51.12Jason Gonch7.21aBrewster
52.11Vernon Smith7.22aNewburgh Free
53.-Just Mansfield-Beaulieu7.22a PRBloomfield
54.10Nathaniel Drew7.24aNewburgh Free
55.8Anthony Joseph7.24a PRHuntington
56.11Javier Blythe7.26aValley Stream North
57.-Yaw Joshua Agyarko Jr7.26aYonkers Public Schools
58.11Clyfford Simeon7.26a PRBrien McMahon
59.Nicholas Gavilla7.27aHalf Hollow
60.9Simon Jupp7.27aRidgefield
61.10Jonathan White7.28aLakeland/Panas
62.11Ricky Varruzzi7.28aSt Francis Prep
63.11Latrell Margraff7.28a PRTrumbull
64.Josh Garvin7.28aHalf Hollow
65.12Arthur Woloszyn7.29aWest Babylon
65.11Josias Luctamar7.29aLakeland/Panas
65.11Daniel Murphy7.29aGeneral Douglas Maca...
68.10Joseph Gonet7.29a PRRidgefield
69.12Karl Mettellus7.29a PRTrumbull
70.D'Lunte Gordan7.29aHalf Hollow
71.11Shawn Bendeck7.30aSt Francis Prep
72.11Naheem Cleveland7.30aCentral Newark
73.12Kendall Wright7.31aLakeland/Panas
74.11Edward McPartland7.31aLakeland/Panas
75.Robert Flattau7.32aHalf Hollow
76.11Jahmil Pilgrim7.32a SRCentral Newark
77.12Michael Hiebert7.33a PRHorace Greeley
78.10Donavon Woolley7.33aLawrence
79.Jake Brigati7.33aHalf Hollow
80.Nicolas Vasconcellos7.35aHalf Hollow
81.11Aaron Mickulas-Mesco7.35aNorthport
82.9Jaylin John7.35aBishop Loughlin Memo...
83.12Alexander Smith7.36aRahway
84.9Omarian Jones7.37aSt Francis Prep
85.10Joshua Tabb7.38aValley Stream North
86.12Sevin Malcolm7.38aElmont Memorial
87.11Jordan Valcin7.39aWestbury
88.10Elias Pardo7.40aBrien McMahon
89.12Louis Pais7.43aGreat Neck North
89.12Duante Manning7.43aBloomfield
91.12Zachary Bruno7.43aWalt Whitman
92.11Thomas Salvato7.44aWest Babylon
92.12Andrew Ackerman7.44aSanford H. Calhoun
94.12Will Vanderbilt-Fried7.44aHorace Greeley
95.-Jason Bent7.44aHorace Greeley
96.10Dean Waterbury7.45aDanbury
97.12Matt Wellington7.45aNew Rochelle
98.10Mark Toledo7.47a PRDanbury
99.-Dante Monteque7.47aBloomfield
100.9Jack O'Brien7.47aLakeland/Panas
101.11Brian Luke7.48aNorthport
102.-Guy Saviino7.48aHorace Greeley
103.11Gavin Gray7.49aValley Stream North
104.10Da'shon Moore7.52a PRRahway
105.11Joseph Vivona7.52aNorthport
106.10Nick Kerins7.53aGeneral Douglas Maca...
107.10Breitling Lewis7.54a PRValley Stream North
108.11Brandon Harding7.55aYonkers Public Schools
109.10Andrew Wright7.56a PRRahway
110.11Paul Kim7.57a PRRidgefield
111.9Narian Yearwood7.58aSt Francis Prep
112.10Derek Coppola7.58a PRWesthampton Beach
113.-Kyle LeGrande7.58a PRCentral Newark
114.12Alex Wilcenski7.59a PRWesthampton Beach
115.11Chris Happel7.60aGeneral Douglas Maca...
116.12Anthony Ranieri7.62aSouth Side (Rockvill...
117.12Luciano Cirelli7.64a SRValley Stream North
118.10Collin Santiago7.64aBethpage
119.-John Nagyo7.65a PRH Frank Carey
120.12Ralph Licciardi7.65aH Frank Carey
121.-Nguyen Thao7.66a PRValley Stream North
122.11Alex Lidonnici7.66a PRWesthampton Beach
123.10Blain Candelario7.66a PRValley Stream North
124.9Yvender Armand7.66a PRWestbury
125.11Esael Rivera7.67aNewburgh Free
126.10Jack Pompea7.67a PRDanbury
127.11Wesley Scriven7.68a SRImmaculate
128.10Kory David7.70aSpring Creek Community
129.9Daniel Sedgh7.71a PRGreat Neck North
130.-JeanGardy Derineau7.75a PRValley Stream North
131.10Anthony Ormond7.77a PRTrumbull
132.11Brenden Biliski7.81a PRNorth Shore
133.-Jagger Gilman7.82a PRNorth Shore
134.10Darius Jones7.83a PRYonkers Public Schools
135.-Cedric Dinoro7.89a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
136.11alex Werdann7.96aImmaculate
137.-Zahni Sobers7.97a PRManhasset
138.10Jevon Evans7.98aWest Babylon
139.11Jayme Vitorino8.02aImmaculate
140.11Gerard Fiorenza8.06a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
141.10Ben Rice8.13aYonkers Public Schools
142.9Thomas Lidonnici8.14a PRWesthampton Beach
143.-Devonte Gordon8.17aValley Stream North
144.-Nana Addaquay8.23a PRWestbury
145.12John Healy8.25a PRSouth Side (Rockvill...
146.9Dan Finke8.27a PRWesthampton Beach
147.11Samson Sickler8.28aGeneral Douglas Maca...
148.-Alonzo Weir8.35aValley Stream North
149.9Manuel Fernandez8.36a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
150.-Mariano Montagus8.40aYonkers Public Schools
151.10Joe Ghassabian8.41a PRGreat Neck North
152.10Ryan Mattia8.57a PRSayville
153.-Omar Piniero8.62a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
154.-Kevin Perez8.76a PRGreat Neck North
155.9Sean Jordan8.78aWesthampton Beach
156.-Matt Larkin8.95a PRSayville
157.-Chris Bellando8.97aSouth Side (Rockvill...
158.-James Cummings9.19a PRSayville
159.-Ethan Citron9.29a PRGreat Neck North
--11Nicholas WeiderFSSmithtown West
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyree Johnson34.49aHuntington
2.12Nigel Green35.17aWilliam Floyd
3.12My-kell Farrar35.90a PRMonticello
4.12Terrell Cunningham36.30aDanbury
5.-D' Andre Barriffe36.35a PRBishop Loughlin Memo...
6.11Sean-Michael Parkinson36.48aDanbury
7.11Malik Johnson36.57aElmont Memorial
8.10Marvin Polynice36.58a PRRahway
9.12Stephon Scott36.68a SRNewburgh Free
10.12Tyler Gleen37.02aTrumbull
11.11Brendon Hanson37.03aNewburgh Free
12.12Sean Fahey37.14aImmaculate
13.12Nasir Velez37.16a PRRahway
14.12William Carpenter37.20aRidgefield
15.12Damahya Coeur37.22aElmont Memorial
16.10Malcolm Going37.26aDanbury
17.Nick Duchatellie37.32aHalf Hollow
18.11Westley Felix JR37.37a PRThomas Jefferson
19.10Malachi Lorick37.38a PRDanbury
20.11Josh Mallard37.42a PRWashingtonville
21.11Raul Torres37.45a PRRahway
22.12Lucas Mathieu37.55aElmont Memorial
23.12Marc Fabien37.60aWest Babylon
24.12Aaron Agosto37.62aDanbury
25.9Ryler Gould37.73a PRNewburgh Free
26.11Nicholas Simonetti37.73aGeneral Douglas Maca...
27.12Marcus Glenn37.93aLongwood
28.11Ellyson Grant37.95a PRNewburgh Free
29.11Paul Follo38.01a PRWalt Whitman
30.11Jeff Smith38.04a PRWestbury
31.12Conor Davis38.15a PRSayville
32.11Mitchell Van der noll38.18aRidgefield
33.11Jonathan Disiena38.26a PRSyosset
34.12Nick Niemcyzk38.27aMiller Place
35.12Anthony Guzman38.27a PRCentral Newark
36.10Scott Mansouri38.28a PRSyosset
37.11Edward McPartland38.28a PRLakeland/Panas
38.11Brandon James38.33a PRValley Stream North
39.12Matthew Cappock38.37aSmithtown West
40.12Ryan Letterio38.40a PRMiller Place
41.10Vincent Manna38.41a PRCommack
42.12Keyran Steele38.43aBloomfield
43.10Jonathan Smith38.43a PRHuntington
44.Kyle Maisel38.45aHalf Hollow
45.12Derek Diaz38.48a PRBrewster
46.12Edmond Olivacce38.50aDanbury
47.10Emmanuel Goods38.50aBloomfield
48.10Noah Cunningham38.53a PRWashingtonville
49.Anthony D'Alessandro38.53aHalf Hollow
50.12Kaeshawn Sanseverrio38.58a PRLongwood
51.12Daniel Campbell38.59aDanbury
52.11Xavier Allen38.62a PRWestbury
53.11Dominick Curra38.63aImmaculate
54.11Nicholas Baxter38.70a SRThomas Jefferson
55.10Matthew Christe38.71aImmaculate
56.11Nicholas Minerva38.74aSeaford
57.12Jabril Barnes38.75a PRCentral Newark
58.10Ian Dyson38.76aRidgefield
59.12Luis Requetes38.86a PRDanbury
60.-Just Mansfield-Beaulieu38.91a PRBloomfield
61.12Aidan Spearman38.92a PRRidgefield
62.12Zachary Bruno38.95aWalt Whitman
63.11Jadon Munroe38.95a PRNewburgh Free
64.10Dean Waterbury38.97a PRDanbury
65.11Chris Cirruzzo38.99aNorthport
66.12Conor Coyle39.01a PRGarden City
67.12Kenneth Day39.02a SRRidgefield
68.12Nick Murray39.03a PRCommack
69.10Patrick Abel39.03aLakeland/Panas
70.11Daniel Murphy39.08a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
71.10Jonathan White39.12aLakeland/Panas
72.11Michael Nardelli39.16a PRLakeland/Panas
73.10Evan Wein39.21aRidgefield
74.12Kendall Wright39.25aLakeland/Panas
75.Dillon Schliwka39.27aHalf Hollow
76.12Jack Guida39.28a PRBrewster
77.12Arthur Woloszyn39.28aWest Babylon
78.11Davin Slater39.29aNewburgh Free
79.12Christian Morris39.29a SRImmaculate
80.11Esael Rivera39.32aNewburgh Free
81.10Aidan Williams39.33aRidgefield
82.11Francisco Turdera39.34aRidgefield
83.10Ricardo Singh39.36aNewburgh Free
84.11Kevin Arnold39.39a SRRidgefield
85.12Lawrence Leake39.40aHuntington
86.11Thomas Vilinskis39.42aRidgefield
87.12Mike Harvey39.43a PRNorthport
88.12Spencer Gustavson39.46aLakeland/Panas
89.10Jacob Schoenfeld39.49aValley Stream North
90.10Nigel Hayes39.51a PRTrumbull
91.11Aaron Mickulas-Mesco39.52a PRNorthport
92.11Jonah Gosnay39.53aDanbury
93.11Glenroy Ford39.54aDanbury
94.11Bob Ye39.54a PRHorace Greeley
95.11Brian Ramos39.54a PRNewburgh Free
96.12Frankie Volz39.62aWest Babylon
97.10Akeim Murphy39.64aBrien McMahon
98.9Jaylin John39.65aBishop Loughlin Memo...
99.12Evan Peters39.65aValley Stream North
100.10Luca Marra39.79a PRNorth Shore
101.12Wyatt Spangler39.85a PRNew Canaan
102.11Liam Monahan39.89a PRRidgefield
103.10Nicholas Pietrafesa39.90aDanbury
104.12Andres Martin39.95aNewburgh Free
105.9Adam Jimenez39.97a PRNewburgh Free
106.11Mark Edghill40.03a PRNewburgh Free
107.-Richie Noray40.03a PRThomas Jefferson
108.11Javier Blythe40.03a PRValley Stream North
109.12Daniel Vargas40.08aGeneral Douglas Maca...
110.Nicholas Gavilla40.10aHalf Hollow
111.11Sean Walters40.11aBrien McMahon
112.9Simon Jupp40.11aRidgefield
113.12Brandon Cea40.12a PRWard Melville
114.11Phillip Melo40.25aDanbury
115.-Alonzo Weir40.26a PRValley Stream North
116.9Dan Finke40.35a PRWesthampton Beach
117.11Ike Kanu40.40a PRElmont Memorial
118.11Christian Moraes40.42a PRDanbury
119.11Amoz Hunter40.42a PRBishop Loughlin Memo...
120.12Carlos Rodriguez40.54a PRDanbury
121.11Michael Battelli40.55a PRWilliam Floyd
122.11Latrell Margraff40.55a PRTrumbull
123.11Mathew Szpakowski40.56a PRRidgefield
124.12Arnav Menon40.61aLakeland/Panas
125.12Liam Hollis40.62a PRGarden City
126.11Jordan Valcin40.64a PRWestbury
127.10Ryan Leinwand40.66aSmithtown West
128.9Leart Bakraqi40.69a PRLakeland/Panas
129.11Korey Pinkrakthok40.71aDanbury
130.11Rudolph Posy40.72a PRWestbury
131.12Jayke Marsh40.73a PRWard Melville
132.11Naheem Cleveland40.74aCentral Newark
133.10Brandon Vlacancich40.74aCommack
134.11Vernon Smith40.79a PRNewburgh Free
135.11Daniel Cliff40.92a PRSayville
136.10Spencer Brown40.95a PRImmaculate
137.11Joseph Sigillo40.96a PRDanbury
138.11Will Vollack40.99aHuntington
139.11Jordan Williams40.99a PRNew Rochelle
140.12Jake Cavanaugh41.01a PRJoel Barlow
141.10James Moran41.02a PRWesthampton Beach
142.Andrew Dirks41.03aHalf Hollow
143.11Christopher Cledera41.04aDanbury
144.11Anthony Brusini41.08a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
145.12Colin Shaughnessy41.13a PRDarien
146.11Joseph Liebler41.26a PRNorthport
147.10Grant Brunsvold41.27aSmithtown West
148.11Bryan Lima41.28aDanbury
149.10Rodney Jerome41.34a PRWestbury
150.9Dave Selzer41.34aWard Melville
151.10Nathan Bowen41.37aTrumbull
152.11Kenneth Klarer41.43a PRDarien
153.11Victor Neves41.44aDanbury
154.Josh Garvin41.46aHalf Hollow
155.10Joseph Gonet41.55a PRRidgefield
156.11Wesley Scriven41.55a PRImmaculate
157.Jake Brigati41.57aHalf Hollow
158.10Blain Candelario41.59a PRValley Stream North
159.10Mark Toledo41.61a PRDanbury
160.17-18Ibrahim Barry41.63aBishop Loughlin Memo...
161.11Chrys Philemon41.67a PRValley Stream North
162.11Ousmane Diallo41.72a PRCentral Newark
163.10Reilly Brown41.72aWard Melville
164.-Robert Taurisani41.73a PRSyosset
165.12Kevin Guzman41.78a PRW T Clarke
166.11Carlos Parades41.80aWilliam Floyd
167.11Christopher Hichborn41.82a PRSayville
168.11Kendall Williams41.87a PRHuntington
169.10Matt Ryan41.87aSeaford
170.11Kyle Pagliari41.89aSmithtown West
171.12Brendon Sica41.90aTrumbull
172.12Joshua Kim41.91a PRRidgefield
173.10Jordan Maniscalo41.93aNorthport
174.8Gerrick Charles41.93a PRValley Stream North
175.-Ronricko Kitt41.95a PRThomas Jefferson
176.9Edmund Hurdle41.97a PRDanbury
177.10Grant Harmer42.00aRidgefield
178.11Ulric Hamlet42.05a PRNew Rochelle
179.9Al Monroe42.08aSeaford
180.12Sean Barry42.09a PRSayville
181.10Joshua Tabb42.10a PRValley Stream North
182.10Collin Santiago42.12a PRBethpage
183.10Kyle Baranovich42.20aWest Babylon
184.10Liam McEniry42.20aTrumbull
185.12Daniel Walker42.23aSmithtown West
186.11Joshua Watson42.34a PRNew Rochelle
187.11Raymond You42.35a PRDanbury
188.10Michael Macari42.42aBrien McMahon
189.9Jack Holly42.59aDarien
190.11Austin Hagander42.60a PRDarien
191.11James Ball42.69aRidgefield
192.12John Buczek42.69a PRRidgefield
193.11Chris Happel42.76a SRGeneral Douglas Maca...
194.12Jeet Shah42.79a PRSyosset
195.11Christian Young42.80aLakeland/Panas
196.11John Young42.90aLakeland/Panas
197.10Nick Kerins42.91a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
198.-Jagger Gilman42.94a PRNorth Shore
199.9Cinnor Brennan42.95a PRSayville
200.12Peter Wenchell43.03a PRDanbury
201.11Kory Sharpe43.04a PRDanbury
202.10Derek Coppola43.09a PRWesthampton Beach
203.12Andrew Gulemi43.09aBrien McMahon
204.11Jake Adams43.11a PRWest Babylon
205.11Eric Wang43.20a PRCold Spring Harbor
206.10Jack Pompea43.21a PRDanbury
207.-Liam Russell43.27a PRDarien
208.10Eric Tacheci43.30aManhasset
209.11Brian Luke43.34a PRNorthport
210.-Chris Bellando43.36a PRSouth Side (Rockvill...
211.10Breitling Lewis43.38aValley Stream North
212.11Pat McCaffery43.41aWard Melville
213.10James Vizza43.42aNorth Shore
214.9Will Hummel43.42aNorthport
215.10Rock Lamour43.46a PRDanbury
216.10Nathaniel Drew43.47a PRNewburgh Free
217.9Jack Meigel43.49a PRWesthampton Beach
218.12Cameron Brunsvold43.54aSmithtown West
219.10Ryan McNerney43.56a PRSouth Side (Rockvill...
220.9Chris Flick43.58a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
221.11Thomas Mitchell43.66a PRSmithtown West
222.10Nazeen Dabbs43.72a PRNewburgh Free
223.11Javier Lopez43.75a SRW T Clarke
224.11Connor Sullivan43.79a PRDarien
225.11Alijah Baskin43.86a SRBrien McMahon
226.12Logan Mark43.89a PRW T Clarke
227.11Andy Moncada44.04aWest Babylon
228.10Romario Grant44.16aSpring Creek Community
229.10Teddy Morales44.17a PRYonkers Public Schools
230.11Joshua Lopez44.17a SRDanbury
231.11Roberto Izzo44.21a PRW T Clarke
232.-Kyle LeGrande44.24a PRCentral Newark
233.11Ben Baker44.45a SRRidgefield
234.10Kenny Oliveira44.46aDanbury
235.-Angelo Brucculeri44.67a PRSyosset
236.10Daniel Crockett44.70aSmithtown West
237.9Manuel Fernandez44.74a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
238.-Sean Rankel44.79a PRWalt Whitman
239.12Garrett Battenberg44.92a PRWesthampton Beach
240.10Christian Gray44.93a PRNewburgh Free
241.11Todd Qui44.96a PRManhasset
242.11Hugo Alvarez44.97a PRLawrence
243.11Gerard Fiorenza45.09a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
244.9Jack O'Brien45.24aLakeland/Panas
245.11Brenden Biliski45.24a PRNorth Shore
246.-Elio Colman45.25aHorace Greeley
247.-Muhammad Drame45.32a PRCentral Newark
248.-Amari Young45.41a PRWestbury
249.9Yvender Armand45.43aWestbury
250.-JeanGardy Derineau45.51a PRValley Stream North
251.11alex Werdann45.54aImmaculate
252.9Samuel McDonough45.95a PRRidgefield
253.12Brian Reno46.01a PRGarden City
254.-Zahni Sobers46.08a PRManhasset
255.-Tevon Downer46.11a PRWestbury
256.10Anthony Ormond46.17a PRTrumbull
257.-Sam Stewart46.19a PRHorace Greeley
258.11Graham Lunt46.32a PRWalt Whitman
259.10Kory David46.40a PRSpring Creek Community
260.-Paul Smitelli46.48a PRWalt Whitman
261.11Ryan Hendrickson46.66aSayville
262.10Spencer Smith46.68a PRDarien
263.-Devonte Gordon46.75a PRValley Stream North
264.12James Grant46.93a PRManhasset
265.9Bryan Cruz-Sanchez47.09a PRWesthampton Beach
266.9Shane Clements47.10a PRRidgefield
267.12Joseph Doud47.17a PRGarden City
268.10Pierce Hoyda47.42a PRDarien
269.11Matthew Zafonte47.45a PRSayville
270.11Isaac Castro47.53a PRLawrence
271.11Michael Seitz47.66a PRWalt Whitman
272.11Christopher Blanthorn48.03aSyosset
273.-Omar Piniero48.08a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
274.9Conner Reilly48.82aSayville
275.10Nicolas Devis49.18a PRValley Stream North
276.-Mathew Pietranello49.65a PRSanford H. Calhoun
277.-Dillon Baboolal49.80aThomas Jefferson
278.11Jemall Burgher49.85a PRBloomfield
279.9Tim Sganga50.07aRidgefield
280.12Peter Sullivan50.31aWesthampton Beach
281.-James McBeth50.35aThomas Jefferson
282.11Gavin Gray50.57a PRValley Stream North
283.-Sean Loftus53.32aGeneral Douglas Maca...
284.9Joshua Jennings56.56aBishop Loughlin Memo...
285.9Sean Jordan1:00.23a PRWesthampton Beach
--9Ryan BraniganDQLakeland/Panas
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terrell Cunningham1:22.97aDanbury
2.12Lawrence Leake1:23.06aHuntington
3.12Justin Rivera1:25.09a PRNorth Shore
4.11Matthew Villano1:25.10aSmithtown West
5.11Danny Ryan1:25.30a PRWard Melville
6.12Sean Quinn1:25.96a SRWarwick Valley
7.12John Creeron1:25.98a PRWalt Whitman
8.Christian Sam1:25.99aHalf Hollow
9.12Thomas Schott1:26.84aMiller Place
10.10Malcolm Going1:26.97a PRDanbury
11.12Dan Midgette1:27.04aBethpage
12.12Dan Lindstrom1:27.20a PRWarwick Valley
13.12Joseph Agyarko1:27.50aYonkers Public Schools
14.11Greg Bove1:27.74aWest Islip
15.12Kenneth Day1:27.96a PRRidgefield
16.11Kevin Arnold1:28.34aRidgefield
17.11Jacob Grant1:28.76aSouth Side (Rockvill...
18.11Mitchell Van der noll1:28.83aRidgefield
19.12Christian Morris1:28.85aImmaculate
20.12Matt Wottana1:28.85a PRLongwood
21.12Mark Rafuse1:28.97aHuntington
22.12Michael St George1:29.01aNew Canaan
23.12Kevin Foley1:29.05a PRCommack
24.12Justin Cano1:29.55aBethpage
25.10Matthew Christe1:29.71aImmaculate
26.11Westley Felix JR1:29.79a PRThomas Jefferson
27.11Pape Yanka1:29.91a PRCentral Newark
28.11Christian Moraes1:30.34aDanbury
29.11Doug Read1:30.45a PRSayville
30.12James Bellucci1:30.66aManhasset
31.12Jared Mascarinas1:30.68a PRRahway
32.10Howard Svensson1:30.96a PRCommack
33.12Rob Economou1:31.30aNew Rochelle
34.11Shane Johnson1:31.40aValley Stream North
35.10Akeim Murphy1:31.43aBrien McMahon
36.11Chris Cowles1:31.57aNew Rochelle
37.12Spencer Gustavson1:31.58aLakeland/Panas
38.12Robert Cohen1:31.67aRidgefield
39.10Alexander Mazer1:32.40aManhasset
40.10Max Notarnicola1:32.52aHorace Greeley
41.10Frankie Riviezzo1:32.61a PRWest Islip
42.11Drexel Will1:32.65aNorth Shore
43.12Joseph Pierre1:32.91a PRRahway
44.9Leart Bakraqi1:32.91a PRLakeland/Panas
45.11Christian Reuthebuck1:33.03aLongwood
46.12Danny Collins1:33.06aHuntington
47.12Dawson Durant1:33.19a SRSt Francis Prep
48.11Emmanuel Auguste1:33.22a PRWalt Whitman
49.12Colin Shaughnessy1:33.30aDarien
50.12Ryan Wellington1:33.32a PRBloomfield
51.12Elijah Barnes1:33.47a PRCentral Newark
52.11Jack Keller1:33.69aBrien McMahon
53.10Tyler D'Amato1:34.04aCommack
54.11Alex Smith1:34.33a PRLawrence
55.James Taufman1:34.35aHalf Hollow
56.10Sean Quinn1:34.43a PRWashingtonville
57.11Jordy Garcia1:34.56a PRRahway
58.12Evan Peters1:34.60a PRValley Stream North
59.10Corey Cutrone1:34.96aSayville
60.12William Finamore1:35.24a PRMiller Place
61.11Glenroy Ford1:35.37a PRDanbury
62.12Liam Lasurdo1:35.56aSmithtown West
63.11Kory Sharpe1:35.61aDanbury
64.12Matthew Tullo1:35.69aSmithtown West
65.11Bryan Lima1:35.79aDanbury
66.12Brendan Burke1:35.83a PRGarden City
67.12Eoghan McCarroll1:36.04a PRSmithtown West
68.10Daniel Santana1:36.09a PRHorace Greeley
69.8Isaiah James1:36.18a PRHuntington
70.11Cristofer Cafaro1:36.36a PRCold Spring Harbor
71.12John Buczek1:36.52a PRRidgefield
72.11Kenneth Klarer1:36.55aDarien
73.11Matt Villanueva1:36.62a PRImmaculate
74.12Anthony Abbatine1:36.85a PRWarwick Valley
75.11Austin Hagander1:36.99aDarien
76.11Rudolph Posy1:37.03aWestbury
77.10Rodney Jerome1:37.12a PRWestbury
78.12Christopher Sacchi1:37.17aRidgefield
79.10Chris Sanders1:37.23a PRRahway
80.10Calvin Rivera1:37.39aWest Babylon
81.11Herschel Wiserman1:37.39a PRSyosset
82.11Andrew Tang1:37.51a SRGarden City
83.11Mathew Szpakowski1:37.54aRidgefield
84.11Angel Rivera1:37.68aNew Rochelle
85.11Abhi Allu1:37.95aSyosset
86.11Javier Lopez1:38.04aW T Clarke
87.10Orlandus Rivera1:38.24a PRRahway
88.10Andrew Gomez1:38.48a PRNewburgh Free
89.10Anthony Tom1:38.51a PRNewburgh Free
90.9James Senior1:38.68a PRNorthport
91.9Kaden Lee1:38.88a PRBethpage
92.11David Austin1:38.91a PRWest Babylon
93.12Darion Alexander1:38.96a SRBloomfield
94.9Hunter Pick1:39.06aSyosset
95.9Shane Cass1:39.39a PRNew Rochelle
96.12Rothle Frederick1:39.49a PRCentral Newark
97.11Alex Lidonnici1:39.58aWesthampton Beach
98.10Henry Son1:39.59a PRManhasset
99.11Ben Baker1:39.60aRidgefield
100.11Sean-Michael Parkinson1:39.66a PRDanbury
101.11Jake Adams1:39.80aWest Babylon
102.10Jacob Schoenfeld1:39.93aValley Stream North
103.10Deandre Brown1:40.14aYonkers Public Schools
104.9Michael Ferrandino1:40.19aRidgefield
105.11Tyler Tomaszcwski1:40.33a PRRahway
106.10Emmanuel Goods1:40.34a PRBloomfield
107.10Rolando Adamovicz1:40.39aWalt Whitman
108.Nick Ciccarelli1:40.49aHalf Hollow
109.10Alex Rivera1:40.63aHuntington
110.-Liam Russell1:40.73aDarien
111.10Bret Rodgers1:41.04a PRBrien McMahon
112.11Stephen Lombardi1:41.08aMiller Place
113.11Roberto Izzo1:41.16a PRW T Clarke
114.10Spencer Smith1:41.23a SRDarien
114.9Chris Flick1:41.23a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
116.9Joshua Jennings1:41.41a PRBishop Loughlin Memo...
117.11Michael Nardelli1:41.51a PRLakeland/Panas
118.10Alex Pane1:41.66a PRDanbury
119.12Nicholas Marmann1:42.08aSmithtown West
120.9Jack Holly1:42.09aDarien
121.12Kevin Guzman1:42.11aW T Clarke
122.11Liam Monahan1:42.16a PRRidgefield
123.11Anthony Rodman1:42.78aSeaford
124.12Reed Friel1:43.04aLakeland/Panas
125.9Vincent Buck1:43.08a PRWilliam Floyd
126.10Ryan Naviloff1:43.14aWest Babylon
127.11Spencer Milito1:43.16a PRWest Babylon
128.11James Ball1:43.51a SRRidgefield
129.10Parker McKenzie1:43.94a PRImmaculate
130.-Tyler Fuentes1:44.77a PRWashingtonville
131.9Alberto Rodriguez1:44.78a PRLawrence
132.12Stephen LoDulce1:44.87a PRCommack
133.-Sam Stewart1:45.16aHorace Greeley
134.Zak Rahimi1:45.62aHalf Hollow
135.-Dan Araneo1:46.49a PRValley Stream North
136.11Bryce Trama1:46.53a PRWest Babylon
137.10Billy Close1:46.58aWilliam Floyd
138.11Thomas Maguire1:46.59aWesthampton Beach
139.9James Nogueira1:46.74a PRImmaculate
140.10Griffen LaBianca1:46.86a PRMiller Place
141.10Peter Kent1:46.99a PRImmaculate
142.-Jacob Negroni1:47.22a PRHorace Greeley
143.9Nick Dente1:47.35aNew Rochelle
144.11Jack Brooks1:47.56a PRImmaculate
145.10Anthony Hristidis1:47.64aWilliam Floyd
146.9Keaton Danseglio1:47.77a PRNorth Shore
147.12James Grant1:47.77a PRManhasset
148.9Ryan McNerney1:47.78a PRImmaculate
149.10Eric Haas1:48.14aSyosset
150.11Jonathon Leung1:48.49a PRSyosset
151.9Tim Sganga1:49.09aRidgefield
152.11Baron Ethan1:49.65a PRNorth Shore
153.9Samuel McDonough1:49.75a PRRidgefield
154.9Charles Grahofke1:52.86aWest Babylon
155.-James Muhs1:53.90a PRSanford H. Calhoun
156.10Alex Brodmerkel1:54.06aWest Babylon
157.9Hunter Kirkman1:55.03a PRImmaculate
158.10Pierce Hoyda1:55.08aDarien
159.9Shane Clements1:55.38a PRRidgefield
160.9Brendan Taylor1:55.95a PRImmaculate
161.9Isaiah Allen1:56.39a PRWestbury
162.9Dan Rodriguez1:58.25a PRLawrence
163.10Ari Gerberg1:58.48a PRCold Spring Harbor
164.9Ian Fitzgerald2:07.47a PRImmaculate
165.10Matthew Manza2:08.48a PRValley Stream North
166.-Cedric Dinoro2:16.64a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
167.12Michael Cozzi2:23.04a PRManhasset
168.10Ryan Shand2:25.07a PRSanford H. Calhoun
--10Colby BelloneDQImmaculate
--9Sean JordanDQWesthampton Beach
--11Alexander UrbahnDNFNew Canaan
--12Khari SteeleDQBloomfield
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Jendzejec2:33.46a PRHorace Greeley
2.12Paul Catalano2:34.12a PRWashingtonville
3.12Ben Ruffing2:34.23aJoel Barlow
4.12Dylan Welch2:34.32aNorth Shore
5.11Tyler Rubush2:35.57aTrumbull
6.11Eric Zulkofske2:36.00aWard Melville
7.11Isaiah Claiborne2:36.15a PRNorthport
8.12James Johnson2:36.72a PRDarien
9.11Tom Gardiner2:38.00a PRWarwick Valley
10.12Glen Pinkava2:38.89a PRWard Melville
11.11Zalen Nelson2:39.12aSt Francis Prep
12.12Trevor Reed2:39.34a SRDanbury
13.11Andrew Lafferty2:40.90a PRSyosset
14.12James Donohue2:41.76a PRNorthport
15.11Brendan Zeng2:41.88a PRCommack
16.12Shane McGuire2:41.94aHuntington
17.11Elijah Claiborne2:42.61aNorthport
18.11Clayton Santiago2:43.20aBethpage
19.11Nicholas Harris2:43.36a PRManhasset
20.12Michael Bischoff2:43.41a PRCommack
21.11Scott Jacobsen2:43.49a PRBrewster
22.12Justin Blanche2:43.68aManhasset
23.11Wesley Ford2:43.80aHorace Greeley
24.12James Fay2:43.85a PRDarien
25.11Oliver Knight2:44.29a PRDarien
26.11Steven Spreizer2:44.83aSmithtown West
27.11Christian O'Toole2:44.83a PRWard Melville
28.11John Cyprus2:44.86aManhasset
29.12Sean Kennedy2:45.53aCommack
30.12Corey Mcghie2:45.95a PRRahway
31.12Matthias Howley2:46.58aRidgefield
32.10Caleb Wheeler2:46.62aWard Melville
33.12Calvin Keller2:46.64aRidgefield
34.12Max Chen2:46.68aSyosset
35.10David Cabello2:46.91aSmithtown West
36.11Eric Stehlik2:47.05a PRNorthport
37.12Keenan Warble2:47.88a SRDarien
38.11Griffin Ott2:47.99aDarien
39.12Michael Ripa2:48.15aWard Melville
40.12Sean O'Hagan2:48.33aTrumbull
41.10Aidan Pech2:48.58a PRBethpage
42.11Kenny Barrett2:48.64a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
43.11Jake Agunzo2:48.65a PRSmithtown West
44.11Desmond Benton2:48.93aWest Islip
45.12Sean Inzerillo2:49.31aNorthport
46.12Prince-Aziz Hunt2:49.69a PRCardinal Hayes
47.11Joe Christian2:49.75aCommack
48.11Josh Meyer2:50.09aWard Melville
49.12Nicholas Cason2:50.53aValley Stream North
50.12Christopher Leone2:50.57aDanbury
51.12Faustino Cortina2:51.09a PRNew Canaan
52.11Ethan Elliott2:51.11aElmont Memorial
53.12Matthew Weinstein2:51.29a SRGreat Neck North
54.10Christopher Dias2:52.01a PRRahway
55.11Jacob Grant2:52.20aSouth Side (Rockvill...
56.10Geovanni Zanetti2:52.38aBrewster
57.12Connor Lynn2:52.46a SRCold Spring Harbor
58.12Daniel Petruso2:52.49a SRManhasset
59.Duardo Akerele2:53.76aHalf Hollow
60.10Christopher Courts2:54.09aManhasset
61.11Luke Shannon2:54.43aSouth Side (Rockvill...
62.12Dan Guddemi2:54.89a PRWarwick Valley
63.9Christian Cicilia2:55.29aValley Stream North
64.11John Cooney2:55.32a PRNorthport
65.12Jason Karp2:55.33aSanford H. Calhoun
66.12Jack Conroy2:55.42a PRCommack
67.11William Maue2:55.47aRidgefield
68.10James Dubreuil2:55.51a PRTrumbull
69.12Jackson Huffman2:55.74aDarien
70.12Peter Dugan2:56.17a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
71.11Edward Bruner2:56.18a PRWest Babylon
72.11March Murdock2:56.32a PRRidgefield
73.11Matt Kutz2:56.54a PRNorthport
74.11Michael Lofaro2:57.23a PRSayville
75.11Noah Levine2:57.31aNew Canaan
76.12cole Hale2:57.80aSanford H. Calhoun
77.10Ben Donohue2:57.83a PRNorthport
78.11Hassan Raja2:58.01a PRValley Stream North
79.8Tyler Schaefer2:59.36aSayville
80.10Matthew Collins3:00.17a PRTrumbull
81.11Bradley Seltzer3:00.31a PRW T Clarke
82.10Daniel Finning3:00.86a PRSouth Side (Rockvill...
83.11Denzel Moreno3:00.98a PRCardinal Hayes
84.9Marrone Matt3:01.12aValley Stream North
85.12Alex Schwartz3:01.17aSyosset
86.11Nick Sanin3:01.68aHuntington
87.10Omkar Ratnaparkhi3:01.70a PRRidgefield
88.10Adam Stefan3:02.15a SRManhasset
89.10Michael Greco3:02.48a PRGarden City
90.9Colin Tarpey3:02.50a PRRidgefield
91.8Ryan Farrell3:03.40aGarden City
92.11Asa Wong3:04.33aBrewster
93.9Roberto Milan3:04.41aSouth Side (Rockvill...
94.10Andrew Granger3:04.68a PRNorthport
95.10Jason Gibbons3:04.97a PRNorthport
96.9Luke Zarko3:05.03a PRNorthport
97.9Colin Logan3:05.57aNew Rochelle
98.10Solomon Mompelas3:05.69a PRLawrence
99.12Albert Kirchner3:05.76aCold Spring Harbor
100.9Matthew Belli3:05.82aWard Melville
101.10Will Grillo3:06.48a PRNorthport
102.9Ethan MacKenzie3:06.71aRidgefield
103.9Henry Cullom3:06.82a PRNew Rochelle
104.11Sebastian Guccione3:07.09a PRRidgefield
105.10Brian Hance3:07.63a PRTrumbull
106.8Brett Doxsee3:07.77aSayville
107.11Jared Bazan3:07.84aNorth Shore
108.-Ronricko Kitt3:08.28aThomas Jefferson
109.12Kenny Dai3:08.70aSyosset
110.11Cole Palmer3:08.77a PRWard Melville
111.11Jack Mcshane3:09.02a PRGarden City
112.8Andrew McKenzie3:09.43aHuntington
113.11Christian Keghlian3:10.06a PRSayville
114.10Aaron Malekan3:10.27aGreat Neck North
115.12Luke St. Pierre3:10.32aRidgefield
116.11Sean Duffe3:10.88a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
117.10Tyler Rothman3:11.32aGeneral Douglas Maca...
118.9Ishaan Patel3:11.94a PRSyosset
119.9Jack LaSalle3:12.09aManhasset
120.9Jack Baxt3:12.51aSyosset
121.11John Wilkens3:12.51a PRSayville
122.10Mike Ott3:12.79a PRValley Stream North
123.12Nelson Mendoza3:13.05a PRCardinal Hayes
124.9Rony Duque3:13.40a PRWestbury
125.12Dennis VanDunk3:13.49a PRWarwick Valley
126.8Aidan Heller3:13.62a PRHuntington
127.9Chris Flick3:13.65a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
128.10Rowan Davison3:15.78a PRSayville
129.10Spencer Flynn3:16.36aManhasset
130.9Sean Giordano3:17.78aSayville
131.9Liam Rodgers3:17.94a PRRidgefield
132.9Charles MacArthur3:18.27a PRRidgefield
133.10Michael Ryan3:18.32a PRImmaculate
134.12Anand Jay Subudhi3:18.32a PRCold Spring Harbor
135.9Todd Benson3:18.84aRidgefield
136.9Jake Cizmarik3:19.18aManhasset
137.9Trevor DeMarco3:19.35a PRRidgefield
138.10Sean Kirkwood3:19.96a PRManhasset
139.-Jeremy Damon3:20.04aHorace Greeley
140.10Pedro Hernandez3:20.18aWilliam Floyd
141.11Kevin Velasquez3:20.32a PRWestbury
142.10Gunnar Thuss3:21.67a PRRidgefield
143.10Patrick O'Halloran3:23.59a PRWest Babylon
144.9Chris Gallucci3:24.44aNew Rochelle
145.9Jason Maynard3:24.79aGeneral Douglas Maca...
146.10Dylan Burks3:24.91a PRWest Babylon
147.-Gary Amick3:25.27a PRBethpage
148.10Jaheem Taylor3:28.96a PRCardinal Hayes
149.11Kieran Lee3:29.14aBethpage
150.11Cole Parrott3:30.00a PRSayville
151.11Reid Palmer3:30.03a PRWard Melville
152.11Alan Gonzalez3:30.44aWestbury
153.10David Marcano3:31.03aGeneral Douglas Maca...
154.9Danny Aisogun3:31.53a PRCardinal Hayes
155.9Luke Feeney3:31.56aSyosset
156.10Andrew Pogue3:31.62a PRManhasset
157.9Stephen Nazworth3:33.07a PRRidgefield
158.9Alexander Gibson3:33.87aDanbury
159.11Justin Schoenfeld3:36.56aValley Stream North
160.9Gunnar Karlson3:37.56aRidgefield
161.11Michael Pokorny3:37.97a PRSanford H. Calhoun
162.10Paul Scally3:39.38aSyosset
163.-Brian Velazquez3:40.88a PRSayville
164.9Jose Monegro3:46.15aCardinal Hayes
165.-Dan Araneo3:46.23a PRValley Stream North
166.9Carlos Rivera3:46.68a PRCardinal Hayes
167.-Jack Howard4:06.86a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
168.10David Cheque4:19.60aValley Stream North
--11Kesigh DeloatchDNFWarwick Valley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tom Quinn4:25.57aWashingtonville
2.12Michael Bortolot4:29.35aJoel Barlow
3.12Michael Grabowski4:29.44aSmithtown West
4.12Pedro Pereira4:29.95a PRDanbury
5.12Ajax Diamandis4:30.31aBrien McMahon
6.12Dan Lindstrom4:38.08aWarwick Valley
7.11Colin O'Sullivan4:38.10a PRNorth Shore
8.12Matt Viscosi4:39.91aWard Melville
9.11Alex Rogers4:39.96aSanford H. Calhoun
10.11Erik Jacobsen4:41.83aBrewster
11.12Nicholas Cason4:41.95aValley Stream North
12.11Nicholas Cipolla4:41.98a PRSmithtown West
13.12Jason Nafash4:42.01a SRWarwick Valley
14.11Alexander Klarer4:43.09a PRDarien
15.Richard Pleasants4:43.22aHalf Hollow
16.12Michael Giarrizzo4:43.31a PRWalt Whitman
17.9Jason Linzer4:44.10a PRSeaford
18.12Shannon Howard4:44.61a PRRahway
19.11Ross Reddock4:44.68aSyosset
20.11Connor Riley4:44.72a SRWard Melville
21.12Rory Grady4:44.82a PRWarwick Valley
22.12Matt Barbookles4:47.18a PRWashingtonville
23.12Jack Ryan4:47.36aWesthampton Beach
24.12Dan Clark4:47.92aGarden City
25.10Raj Shah4:48.27a PRWalt Whitman
26.12Matthias Howley4:48.56aRidgefield
27.11Jonathan DeMelo4:48.85a PRTrumbull
28.12Daniel Haddock4:49.34a PRSanford H. Calhoun
29.10Juan Lasso4:49.36aWesthampton Beach
30.12Matthew Sayre4:49.42aLakeland/Panas
31.11Matthew Burke4:49.88a PRDanbury
32.10Ben Reilly4:50.02a PRManhasset
33.10Jamison Homatas4:50.29aCommack
34.12Charlie Taubl4:50.36a PRTrumbull
35.10Mark Carrero4:51.02aRahway
36.11Oscar Varela4:51.66a PRNorth Shore
37.11Kevin Cox4:52.01a PRWarwick Valley
38.10Jake Gazura4:52.27aWard Melville
39.12Thomas Lawless4:52.73a PRWashingtonville
40.12Konrad Biederman4:52.73a SRLakeland/Panas
41.12Jack Strachura4:52.92a PRTrumbull
42.9Logan Frain4:53.22aSyosset
43.Ryan Keilitz4:53.72aHalf Hollow
44.12Spencer Mead4:53.83aDanbury
45.10Chris Neinburg4:54.02a PRWard Melville
46.9Ryan Mecca4:54.40aWard Melville
47.10Liam Gildea4:54.81a PRWashingtonville
48.12Daniel Raya4:55.35a PRDanbury
49.10John Cuff4:55.40aSmithtown West
50.11Matthew Seuch4:55.60a PRTrumbull
51.11Kenny Barrett4:55.65aGeneral Douglas Maca...
52.12Christian Cruz4:55.92aValley Stream North
53.12Joe Mendoza4:55.93aWalt Whitman
54.11Connor McNerney4:56.07aImmaculate
55.11James Byrne4:56.10a PRWarwick Valley
56.11Gabe Wersebe4:56.20a PRWarwick Valley
57.10Tyler Gray4:56.83a PRMiller Place
58.11Lukas Parbst4:57.45a PRWard Melville
59.11Connor Acosta4:57.49a PRWest Babylon
60.11Eric Collado4:57.81a PRDanbury
61.11Jack Kornreich4:58.31a PRSyosset
62.11Eyvin Moreira4:58.43aWalt Whitman
63.9Andrew Paules4:58.94aWest Islip
64.11Dominic Tumminello4:58.94a PRSyosset
65.11Sean Connolly4:59.04aImmaculate
66.10Brennan Amalfitano4:59.05a PRDanbury
67.10Zach Manns4:59.28a PRWilliam Floyd
68.10Carlos Vasquez4:59.72aLakeland/Panas
69.11Zach Lella5:00.33aWalt Whitman
70.11Ahmed Elsisi5:00.46a PRRahway
71.10Tejas Kulkarni5:00.83a PRTrumbull
72.12Calvin Keller5:01.51aRidgefield
73.11Patrick Cropsey5:01.68aImmaculate
74.11Nico Vazquez5:01.72aLakeland/Panas
75.11William Maue5:02.28a PRRidgefield
76.9Nicholas Pappas5:02.41aCommack
77.10Omkar Ratnaparkhi5:02.78a PRRidgefield
78.12Maxwell Triano5:03.37a SRJoel Barlow
79.10Ryan Caldwell5:03.60aDanbury
80.10Jack O'Keeffe5:03.75a PRDarien
81.10Brendan Rosario5:04.54a PRSanford H. Calhoun
82.12Richard Xu5:04.95a PRConestoga
83.9Matt Cupertino5:05.67aWashingtonville
84.9Colin Tarpey5:05.86aRidgefield
85.11Shane Johnson5:05.93a SRValley Stream North
86.10Ryan Happel5:06.00a PRSanford H. Calhoun
87.11Brian Schaaf5:06.19aLongwood
88.9Christian Cicilia5:06.44aValley Stream North
89.9Billy Corcoran5:06.75a PRNewburgh Free
90.11Matt Villanueva5:07.08aImmaculate
91.10Shane Marchese5:07.11aWashingtonville
92.11Ryan McQuade5:07.35a PRWalt Whitman
93.-Jonathan Damon5:07.46aHorace Greeley
94.9Marrone Matt5:07.49a PRValley Stream North
95.9Scott Henneberger5:08.09aGarden City
96.10Bryce Thalheimer5:08.42a PRManhasset
97.12Peter Dugan5:08.46aGeneral Douglas Maca...
98.9Nicholas Klaiber5:09.03aTrumbull
99.9Greg Lobalsamo5:09.12aWilliam Floyd
100.11Hassan Raja5:09.14aValley Stream North
101.10Daniel Finning5:09.61aSouth Side (Rockvill...
102.-Malachi Cook5:09.76a PRWashingtonville
103.12Jack Rosner5:09.76a PRSyosset
104.10Vikram Dhaliwal5:09.95a PRDanbury
105.10Drew Miller5:10.38a PRManhasset
106.12Bryan Coquia5:10.43aValley Stream North
107.9Michael Danzi5:10.46a PRSmithtown West
108.10Marco Castello5:10.49aSt Francis Prep
109.12Michael Sherman5:10.56a PRSyosset
110.9Kevin Mohtadi5:10.57a PRSyosset
111.11Ryan Bieber5:10.67a PRLakeland/Panas
112.12James Donohue5:10.78a PRSanford H. Calhoun
113.11Thomas Zarb5:11.03aLongwood
114.9Kieran Ryan5:11.90aWesthampton Beach
115.9Dominick Batelic5:11.93a PRNewburgh Free
116.-Frederick Mildenhall5:11.98a PRHorace Greeley
117.-Lorenzo Castro5:12.12a PRWashingtonville
118.10Ryan Dery5:12.16a PRCommack
119.-Nathan Foote5:12.26a PRHorace Greeley
120.10Parker McKenzie5:12.57aImmaculate
121.12Michael Pont5:12.81a SRCommack
122.10Aiden Monteleone5:13.82aBethpage
123.11March Murdock5:13.88a PRRidgefield
124.11Go Tanefusa5:14.02a PRLakeland/Panas
125.9Jack Thornton5:14.47a PRWard Melville
126.11Valladares Wilmer5:14.81a PRBrien McMahon
127.9Jack Watson5:15.64a PRDanbury
128.10Chris Bruen5:16.66aLakeland/Panas
129.9Kevin Martin5:18.08aWalt Whitman
130.12Jeremy Davis5:18.56a PRSanford H. Calhoun
131.10Chris Adamski5:18.59a PRDanbury
132.11Andrew Alphonse5:18.67aNew Rochelle
133.12Mike Cirrito5:18.90aMiller Place
134.12Joseph Buckley5:19.48aSt Francis Prep
135.10Chris Ducey5:20.00a SRGeneral Douglas Maca...
136.11ed Andres5:20.43a PRSanford H. Calhoun
137.11Spencer Milito5:20.44a PRWest Babylon
138.11Luke Shannon5:21.00aSouth Side (Rockvill...
139.9Ethan MacKenzie5:21.35aRidgefield
140.9Roberto Milan5:21.64a PRSouth Side (Rockvill...
141.9Hazen Hildebolt5:22.28a PRManhasset
142.9Patrick Boyle5:22.81a PRManhasset
143.10Paul Ridder5:23.08aDarien
144.10Angel Ferrer5:23.10a PRCardinal Hayes
145.11Nick Pallotta5:23.24a PRNew Rochelle
146.10Patrick Wuss5:23.31a PRWalt Whitman
147.10Leonardo Montoya5:23.42aWalt Whitman
148.9Ermel Bautista5:23.48a PRWesthampton Beach
149.9Michael Yarrington5:23.80a PRManhasset
150.12Jason Maguire5:25.06aBrewster
151.9Sean Dempsey5:25.07aGeneral Douglas Maca...
152.12Christian Vellozzi5:26.06a PRLakeland/Panas
153.10Sean Bottalico5:26.72aSanford H. Calhoun
154.10Comeragh Sheehan5:27.04aWesthampton Beach
155.-Michael Brockway5:27.91a PRWashingtonville
156.12Luke St. Pierre5:29.61aRidgefield
157.11Jack Hewson5:29.94aMiller Place
158.9Charles MacArthur5:31.68a PRRidgefield
159.9Ryan McNerney5:31.81aImmaculate
160.9Trevor DeMarco5:32.98aRidgefield
161.7Tyler Sparke5:33.11a PRBethpage
162.9Anthony Fitzgerald5:34.51aWest Babylon
163.9Eric Civitella5:34.64a PRDanbury
164.10Aram Russell5:35.13a PRDarien
165.-Anthony Aciello5:35.38a PRWilliam Floyd
166.11Sebastian Guccione5:35.44a PRRidgefield
167.11Sean Duffe5:35.81aGeneral Douglas Maca...
168.9Daniel Maass5:36.11a PRManhasset
169.9Todd Benson5:37.21a PRRidgefield
170.10Auguste Smith5:38.15aJoel Barlow
171.-Jonathan Doekhe5:38.28a PRWashingtonville
172.12Jason Gaaserud5:38.36a SRDarien
173.10Tyler Rothman5:38.66aGeneral Douglas Maca...
174.11Scott Peters5:38.87aDarien
175.-Stigall Alex5:40.23a PRConestoga
176.9Adam Fox5:41.16aDanbury
177.10Philip Johnson5:41.25aDarien
178.9Liam Rodgers5:42.24a PRRidgefield
179.11Jack Brooks5:42.54aImmaculate
180.9James Nogueira5:43.28a PRImmaculate
181.9Patrick Bresnan5:44.41a PRWalt Whitman
182.8Carlos Alfaro5:45.71a PRWalt Whitman
183.8Matt Brunet5:46.11aWalt Whitman
184.12Jorge Wismar5:46.70aTrumbull
185.9Hunter Kirkman5:49.13a PRImmaculate
186.9Joseph Macaluso5:49.48a PRSanford H. Calhoun
187.12Tyler Santos5:49.94aBethpage
188.10Matthew Baucom5:50.31a PRNewburgh Free
189.10Michael Ryan5:51.18a SRImmaculate
190.10Victor D'Angelo5:51.48a PRManhasset
191.-Zyon Medina5:51.87a PRSanford H. Calhoun
192.11Alex McKay5:52.69a SRDarien
193.9Lucas Greengold5:53.46aWest Babylon
194.9Alex Schlaefer5:53.82a PRManhasset
195.10Noah Rosa5:54.99a PRCardinal Hayes
196.9Kevin Carratu5:55.46a PRManhasset
197.MJoel Nunez5:55.57aCardinal Hayes
198.9Jason Maynard5:55.96aGeneral Douglas Maca...
199.10Gunnar Thuss5:56.04aRidgefield
200.9Aidan Johnston5:56.33aDanbury
201.10Colby Bellone6:00.15aImmaculate
202.-Joseph O'Brien6:03.50a PRHorace Greeley
203.9Brendan Taylor6:04.03aImmaculate
204.10Peter Kent6:04.95aImmaculate
205.9Stephen Nazworth6:08.38a PRRidgefield
206.11Alan Gonzalez6:13.09a PRWestbury
207.11Justin Schoenfeld6:17.55aValley Stream North
208.9Ian Fitzgerald6:17.86aImmaculate
209.-Xavier Custodio6:19.02a PRSanford H. Calhoun
210.10David Marcano6:21.62aGeneral Douglas Maca...
211.-Ryan Simmons6:25.18a PRSanford H. Calhoun
212.-Connor Rankel6:27.56a PRWalt Whitman
213.10Taeen Jihaan6:32.73aCardinal Hayes
214.-Dylan Trichon6:37.25a PRSanford H. Calhoun
215.12Ricardo Morales6:51.28a PRSanford H. Calhoun
216.-Thomas Zahn7:06.31a PRManhasset
217.-Jack Howard7:11.27aGeneral Douglas Maca...
218.-Adam Goskcan7:12.54a PRSanford H. Calhoun
 

3200 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Jack Ryan9:40.54aWesthampton Beach
2.11Aidan Caggiano9:41.87aManhasset
3.12Bradford DeMassa9:44.66aRidgefield
4.11Matt Jacob9:49.03a PRNew Rochelle
5.12Peter Zimbalist10:03.20a PRSyosset
6.12Thomas Nafash10:04.33a SRWarwick Valley
7.11Sean Smyth10:04.49a PRWalt Whitman
8.11Dan O'Connor10:09.66aNorthport
9.12Matthew Sayre10:12.31aLakeland/Panas
10.12Alden Aspiras10:14.10a PRSyosset
11.12Joe Mendoza10:14.57aWalt Whitman
12.11Patrick Cropsey10:14.69aImmaculate
13.11Connor McNerney10:15.06aImmaculate
14.11Sean Connolly10:15.53a PRImmaculate
15.9Thomas Fodor10:15.76aNorthport
16.10Gary Sautner10:17.06a PRSyosset
17.12Charlie Taubl10:18.68a PRTrumbull
18.12Dayshawn Siranaula10:19.54aBrewster
19.10Tom Garrison10:22.85a SRWashingtonville
20.11Ryan Watson10:24.94aManhasset
21.10Sean Ryan10:25.86aNorthport
22.12Spencer Mead10:29.59a SRDanbury
23.10Juan Lasso10:29.83a PRWesthampton Beach
24.12Eddie Obrien-Curcie10:32.23aNorthport
25.10DeFelice Nicholas10:37.00aSmithtown West
26.11Ryan Thorpe10:37.59aManhasset
27.12Christian Cruz10:38.09aValley Stream North
28.12Luke Hession10:39.47a PRSayville
29.11Aidan Sweeney10:39.72a PRManhasset
30.9Andrew Paules10:40.31aWest Islip
31.12Michael Monteleone10:42.69a PRBethpage
32.11Matthew Maidhof10:47.35a SRSmithtown West
33.12Aiden Lake10:56.46a PRConestoga
34.10Donald Schweikert10:57.34aSayville
35.10Julian Corbeaux11:00.09a PRNorthport
36.12Kyle Thompson11:00.33aWest Islip
37.10Josh Herman11:11.64aBrewster
38.10Nicholas Mangiamele11:12.55aWest Islip
--10Ryan CaldwellDNFDanbury
--12Justin KershDNFW T Clarke
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12My-kell Farrar7.60aMonticello
2.12Andrew Lauriguet7.82aWest Islip
3.11Franklin Boateng8.00aYonkers Public Schools
4.11Trevin Valdez8.00aNew Rochelle
5.11Kesigh Deloatch8.08a PRWarwick Valley
6.10Ricardo Singh8.09aNewburgh Free
7.12Jeffrey Purirojejananon8.12aGeneral Douglas Maca...
8.12Robert Walker8.21aNewburgh Free
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12My-kell Farrar7.77aMonticello
2.12Andrew Lauriguet7.94aWest Islip
3.12Jeffrey Purirojejananon8.10a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
4.12Robert Walker8.13aNewburgh Free
5.10Ricardo Singh8.14aNewburgh Free
6.11Trevin Valdez8.17aNew Rochelle
7.11Kesigh Deloatch8.22aWarwick Valley
8.11Franklin Boateng8.25aYonkers Public Schools
9.12Mike Harvey8.30aNorthport
10.12Terrance Anderson8.30aRahway
11.10Ola Akande8.32aRahway
12.Tunde Alaketu8.33aHalf Hollow
13.11Kenneth Ciulla8.33aH Frank Carey
14.9Ryler Gould8.37a PRNewburgh Free
15.12Alberto Laguerre8.40aLawrence
16.11Thomas Vilinskis8.43aRidgefield
16.11Brian Pierre8.43aHuntington
18.Miles Ryan8.55aHalf Hollow
19.11Tristen Angel Cardona8.55aYonkers Public Schools
20.12Michael Chin8.57aManhasset
21.11Marc Dalce8.63a PRSt Francis Prep
22.11Chrys Philemon8.67aValley Stream North
23.12Chase Nalley8.71aDanbury
24.12James Moran8.75aSmithtown West
25.12Pedro Ramirez8.75aDanbury
26.11Allan Mackay8.75aWest Babylon
27.11Michael Nardelli8.78aLakeland/Panas
28.12Michael Losak8.83aSanford H. Calhoun
29.11Ellyson Grant8.88a PRNewburgh Free
29.10Jahmir Ferris8.88aRahway
31.10Pat McNeilis8.90aCommack
32.12Johnathon Dinh8.94aSt Francis Prep
33.11Patrick Green8.99a PRRahway
34.12Martin Axelrod9.00aCommack
35.11Francisco Turdera9.03aRidgefield
36.10John Poplawski9.06aWalt Whitman
37.11Jerrish Halsey9.09aRahway
38.12Amiyr Abdur Rahman9.12aRahway
39.12Joshua Kim9.15aRidgefield
40.10Aidan Williams9.16aRidgefield
41.11Garrett Watkins9.17aLongwood
42.11Jaden Mann9.23aLongwood
43.11Timothy Rhoden9.30aLongwood
44.Omar Smith9.34aHalf Hollow
45.12Jon Eichner9.36a SRWalt Whitman
46.12Junior Lynch9.50aDanbury
47.11Brenden Biliski9.60aNorth Shore
48.11Christian Young9.63aLakeland/Panas
49.11Alijah Baskin9.69a PRBrien McMahon
50.10Brandon Vlacancich9.69a PRCommack
51.12Eduardo Ibarra-Cruz9.70aWestbury
52.12Robert Montoni9.71aSmithtown West
53.-Spencer Stasko9.85aHorace Greeley
54.11Joseph Sigillo9.94aDanbury
55.10Andrew Cuchel10.28aSeaford
56.9Justin Stevens10.28aHuntington
57.10Dante Valentini10.29aH Frank Carey
58.10Nicolas Devis10.36aValley Stream North
59.12Eric Vasquez10.37aGreat Neck North
60.9Jake Cizmarik10.39aManhasset
61.10Henry Son10.42aManhasset
62.10Jaheim Denton10.48aLongwood
63.10Vincent Valentini10.51a PRH Frank Carey
64.11Chris Morales10.59aWalt Whitman
65.9Jack Meigel10.61aWesthampton Beach
66.10Bryce Lighten10.63aRahway
67.11Jack Luceri10.87aSayville
68.10Andrew Jiang10.91aManhasset
69.9Isaiah Amir-Townes10.99aNew Rochelle
70.12Quincy Chester11.09aWestbury
71.9Keaton Danseglio11.23aNorth Shore
72.11Tyrese Grant11.27aValley Stream North
73.10Nasim Boyd11.31aRahway
74.9Conner Reilly11.32aSayville
75.9Giovanni Rainey12.78aRahway
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:32.44aHuntington
2.Relay Team 1:32.86aNewburgh Free
3.Relay Team 1:35.71aDanbury
4.Relay Team 1:35.88aHalf Hollow Hills West
5.Relay Team 1:36.09aWilliam Floyd
6.Relay Team 1:36.60aWest Babylon
7.Relay Team 1:36.61aNewburgh Free
8.Relay Team 1:36.62aGeneral Douglas Maca...
9.Relay Team 1:37.59aCommack
10.Relay Team 1:37.61aRahway
11.Relay Team 1:37.98aWarwick Valley
12.Relay Team 1:38.18aWashingtonville
13.Relay Team 1:38.61aSmithtown West
14.Relay Team 1:38.65aNewburgh Free
15.Relay Team 1:39.35aWesthampton Beach
16.Relay Team 1:41.47aBrien McMahon
17.Relay Team 1:42.34aHorace Greeley
18.Relay Team 1:42.39aSeaford
19.Relay Team 1:42.49aYonkers Public Schools
20.Relay Team 1:42.77aWest Babylon
21.Relay Team 1:43.01aBloomfield Senior
22.Relay Team 1:43.79aRahway
23.Relay Team 1:44.04aWarwick Valley
24.Relay Team 1:44.18aSmithtown West
25.Relay Team 1:44.26aNew Rochelle
26.Relay Team 1:44.43aSt Francis Prep
27.Relay Team 1:47.73aSayville
28.Relay Team 1:54.38aSayville
29.Relay Team 1:54.51aYonkers Public Schools
30.Relay Team 1:54.92aRahway
31.Relay Team 2:01.78aNew Rochelle
--Relay Team DNFBloomfield Senior
--Relay Team DQHalf Hollow Hills West
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:29.64aNewburgh Free
2.Relay Team 3:31.77aLongwood
3.Relay Team 3:32.80aElmont Memorial
4.Relay Team 3:33.12aNorth Shore
5.Relay Team 3:33.33aHalf Hollow Hills East
6.Relay Team 3:35.12aHalf Hollow Hills West
7.Relay Team 3:36.27aYonkers Public Schools
8.Relay Team 3:37.28aHuntington
9.Relay Team 3:37.32aWard Melville
10.Relay Team 3:37.69aNew Rochelle
11.Relay Team 3:38.27aNewburgh Free
12.Relay Team 3:38.48aWarwick Valley
13.Relay Team 3:42.14aSt Francis Prep
14.Relay Team 3:42.83aLongwood
15.Relay Team 3:43.02aDanbury
16.Relay Team 3:43.36aCommack
17.Relay Team 3:43.87aSyosset
18.Relay Team 3:44.98aManhasset
19.Relay Team 3:46.48aRahway
20.Relay Team 3:46.71aDarien
21.Relay Team 3:47.12aNewburgh Free
22.Relay Team 3:49.96aWard Melville
23.Relay Team 3:51.70aWarwick Valley
24.Relay Team 3:52.39aSt Francis Prep
25.Relay Team 3:53.83aThomas Jefferson
26.Relay Team 3:55.45aRahway
27.Relay Team 4:00.32aDarien
28.Relay Team 4:02.79aManhasset
29.Relay Team 4:03.62aDanbury
30.Relay Team 4:06.52aSeaford
31.Relay Team 4:07.70aWesthampton Beach
32.Relay Team 4:19.06aGeneral Douglas Maca...
33.Relay Team 4:33.71aManhasset
--Relay Team DNFImmaculate
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 8:20.77aSmithtown West
2.Relay Team 8:22.27aRahway
3.Relay Team 8:26.07aWashingtonville
4.Relay Team 8:27.65aManhasset
5.Relay Team 8:28.61aBethpage
6.Relay Team 8:31.11aWest Islip
7.Relay Team 8:34.33aHorace Greeley
8.Relay Team 8:35.19aDanbury
9.Relay Team 8:39.02aNorth Shore
10.Relay Team 8:44.82aCommack
11.Relay Team 8:45.89aNew Rochelle
12.Relay Team 8:50.87aWarwick Valley
13.Relay Team 8:57.63aHalf Hollow Hills West
14.Relay Team 9:00.59aSayville
15.Relay Team 9:01.40aCold Spring Harbor
16.Relay Team 9:03.75aManhasset
17.Relay Team 9:19.31aDanbury
18.Relay Team 9:20.33aRahway
19.Relay Team 9:25.70aImmaculate
20.Relay Team 9:33.14aSayville
21.Relay Team 9:35.62aGeneral Douglas Maca...
22.Relay Team 9:35.79aSeaford
23.Relay Team 9:36.10aWarwick Valley
24.Relay Team 9:38.81aNew Rochelle
25.Relay Team 9:40.23aCardinal Hayes
26.Relay Team 9:42.42aWesthampton Beach
27.Relay Team 9:44.52aManhasset
28.Relay Team 9:45.55aWest Babylon
29.Relay Team 10:11.06aManhasset
30.Relay Team 11:04.74aImmaculate
--Relay Team DQCardinal Hayes
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan West63-06.00Rahway
2.12Jack Pihlkar50-11.00Commack
3.12Jalen Hunter48-03.00Longwood
4.10Jordan Forrest45-06.50New Rochelle
5.12Will Conley45-01.50New Canaan
6.12Tyler Herrmann44-05.00Longwood
7.10Jack Conley42-03.50New Canaan
8.12Myles Gray41-10.50Bloomfield
9.11Mateusz Mojsa41-07.25Commack
10.12Andrew Saulpaugh41-04.00Seaford
11.11Sam Bergman41-02.00Huntington
12.12Thomas Middendorf41-01.00Syosset
13.11Justin Showstead40-09.00Ridgefield
14.12Thomas Kral40-08.50Smithtown West
15.12Will Newton40-04.00Huntington
16.12Jason Gonch40-03.50 PRBrewster
17.12Zachary Kaminski39-05.00Sanford H. Calhoun
18.10Steven Vasile38-08.00Commack
19.11Samson Sickler38-02.00 PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
20.12Nick Castrova38-01.50 PRLongwood
21.12Jacob Daly37-05.00North Shore
22.10Tyler Ketchum37-00.00Longwood
23.11Aaron Coleman36-09.50Rahway
24.11Michael Peterson36-08.50Danbury
25.12Guillermo Martinez36-05.50Smithtown West
26.12Kevin Lee36-03.50 PRSyosset
27.11Mark Kim36-03.00Syosset
28.10Erris Samuels35-10.50Bloomfield
29.-Alexander Stasko35-09.00Horace Greeley
30.12Matthew Godas35-09.00Smithtown West
31.12Tyler Arnold35-09.00Warwick Valley
32.11Thomas Vasile35-03.00Commack
33.11Matthew Schramm35-00.50 PRSanford H. Calhoun
34.10Eric Sands34-11.00Huntington
35.11Eduardo Marquez34-09.50Ridgefield
36.12Terrence Robinson34-09.00Bloomfield
37.10Yannan Xu34-08.50Syosset
38.12Mike Savio34-05.50Seaford
39.12Riley Pues34-01.00Danbury
40.10Mike Parker34-01.00Longwood
41.9Sean Tierney33-11.50General Douglas Maca...
42.12Eric Dollins33-03.00Ridgefield
43.11Christian Umbro33-02.50New Rochelle
44.10Aaron Williams33-00.50Bloomfield
45.11Timothy Fine32-11.50Sanford H. Calhoun
46.-Tenshin Higashi32-11.00Horace Greeley
47.11Benjamin Wunder32-11.00Joel Barlow
48.11Brian Jankowski32-07.00Sayville
49.10Sharif Reid32-01.50Lawrence
50.11Orlando Cruz31-07.00Rahway
51.11Tommy Cafarelli31-05.00Danbury
52.11Tyshaun Whitted31-01.00Central Newark
53.10Fernado Cardoza30-11.50Rahway
54.12Garrett Battenberg30-11.00 PRWesthampton Beach
55.10Luis Manhaes30-11.00 PRDanbury
56.12Brandon Rivera30-08.50Lawrence
57.12Brandon Kirby30-07.50 PRBloomfield
58.11Luke Vodicka30-06.00 PRSyosset
59.12German Chinchilla30-04.00Westbury
60.12Paul Prezioso30-04.00Lawrence
61.-Nicholas Romanoff30-03.00 PRCold Spring Harbor
62.11Jayme Vitorino30-03.00 PRImmaculate
63.10Bernadin Fleurima30-02.00Valley Stream North
64.11Ike Nweze30-00.00Valley Stream North
65.10Daniel Jara30-00.00Danbury
66.12Junior Lynch29-09.00Danbury
67.10Thomas Catanzaro29-07.00Syosset
68.12Anthony Ranieri29-06.00South Side (Rockvill...
69.11Kolby Sinclair29-03.00 PRDanbury
70.11Timothy Murphy28-09.00Sayville
71.9Nolan Russo28-03.00Sayville
72.11Miguel Losa28-03.00 PRValley Stream North
73.9Andrew Searing27-07.00 PRSeaford
74.-Ryan Curnin27-04.00 PRHorace Greeley
75.11Jacob Rossi27-02.00Sayville
76.10Emmanuel Jiminez27-00.25 PRRahway
77.-Matthew Jean26-10.75 PRValley Stream North
78.11Keyshawn Holmes26-06.00Central Newark
79.11Malcolm McGrath26-05.50Ridgefield
80.10David Rakowski26-05.00 PRWest Babylon
81.11Brandon Kim26-01.00Syosset
82.9Ryan Li25-09.00 PRManhasset
83.11Gerard Fiorenza25-05.00 PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
84.9Tyler Dubay25-01.00Sayville
85.10Nahzeya Rainey24-09.50Rahway
86.11Jonathan Sebhatu24-02.00W T Clarke
87.-Billy Boletsis23-06.00 PRValley Stream North
88.-Read Brooks22-10.00 PRRidgefield
89.12Michael Cozzi21-11.00 SRManhasset
90.9Na'Im Williams20-11.75 PRRahway
91.-Owen Clendenin20-08.00Horace Greeley
92.11Samuel Brown19-11.00Yonkers Public Schools
93.9Aidan DiSalvo19-09.00New Rochelle
94.-Joshua D'Agostino16-04.50 PRSayville
--12Jason LoneyFOULBloomfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dennis VanDunk6-02.00 PRWarwick Valley
2.10Jaheim Denton6-00.00 PRLongwood
2.12Cooper Schiavo6-00.00 PRSmithtown West
4.11Josias Luctamar5-10.00 PRLakeland/Panas
4.11Jack Jones5-10.00 PRTrumbull
4.12Hunter Greco5-10.00Smithtown West
7.12Tyler John5-10.00Valley Stream North
8.12Andrew Lauriguet5-10.00West Islip
9.11Billy Hollis-Ragin5-08.00New Rochelle
10.12Savien Roberts5-08.00Walt Whitman
10.12Harris Hillary5-08.00St Francis Prep
12.11Anthony Cuchel5-08.00 PRSeaford
12.11Ishmael Bobb5-08.00Lawrence
14.11Vinny Giuga5-08.00 SRSt Francis Prep
15.12Tyler Wukitsevits5-08.00 SRSouth Side (Rockvill...
16.10John Poplawski5-08.00 PRWalt Whitman
17.11Zachery Lubinsky5-06.00Sanford H. Calhoun
18.10Gavin Baker5-06.00Smithtown West
18.12Chase Nalley5-06.00 SRDanbury
20.11Reed Passaretti5-04.00Smithtown West
21.12Colin McLevy5-04.00Trumbull
21.9Jack Meigel5-04.00Westhampton Beach
21.10Nasim Boyd5-04.00Rahway
24.10Ola Akande5-02.00Rahway
24.10Eric Tacheci5-02.00 PRManhasset
24.12Sean Barry5-02.00 PRSayville
27.10Bryce Lighten5-02.00Rahway
28.11Ulric Hamlet5-00.00New Rochelle
29.11Anthony Garcia5-00.00St Francis Prep
29.9Giovanni Rainey5-00.00 PRRahway
--11Matthew ZafonteNHSayville
--10Mathew CordenzioNHSanford H. Calhoun
--12Terrance AndersonNHRahway
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Milan Spisek14-07.50Joel Barlow
2.12Isaac Heatley13-00.00Warwick Valley
3.11Laurence Barr-Forget12-06.00Westhampton Beach
4.11Dane Sorensen12-06.00Warwick Valley
5.11Brandon Gottwals12-00.00Danbury
6.12Nick Arato12-00.00Commack
6.12Brendan McShane12-00.00Warwick Valley
8.12Henry Spangler11-06.00New Canaan
9.12Ezra Brody11-00.00Cold Spring Harbor
10.11Jack Sunko10-06.00New Rochelle
11.12Robert Safonte10-00.00 PRCommack
11.10Zach Iannucci10-00.00Trumbull
13.11Matthew Warren10-00.00 PRWashingtonville
14.10Cody White9-06.00 PRWest Islip
14.11Bjorn Christensen9-06.00 PRWesthampton Beach
14.11Brian Schaaf9-06.00 PRLongwood
14.11Michael Green9-06.00Westbury
18.11Elia Alberts9-00.00North Shore
19.9Jacob Green9-00.00 PRDanbury
--11Oliver HayesNHRidgefield
--9Jack LyallNHDanbury
--12Luciano CirelliNHValley Stream North
--12Jeffrey DelgadoNHTrumbull
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Jones21-03.75Trumbull
2.12Tyler John20-08.50Valley Stream North
3.12Dennis VanDunk20-02.00Warwick Valley
4.12Colin McLevy20-02.00Trumbull
5.12Tumani Edwards20-00.75Danbury
6.11Josias Luctamar19-11.50Lakeland/Panas
7.11Brandon James19-05.75Valley Stream North
8.Deyvor Wright19-05.50Half Hollow
9.11Billy Hollis-Ragin19-03.75New Rochelle
10.12Trevor Wilkins19-03.50William Floyd
11.Tyler Krill19-02.00Half Hollow
12.11Elia Alberts19-01.00North Shore
13.12Tyler Wilkins18-11.25William Floyd
14.12Derek Diaz18-11.00Brewster
15.12TJ Barao-Whitfield18-11.00St Francis Prep
16.12Jalen Jetter18-10.75Longwood
17.12Reggie Titre-Barnor18-10.75Brewster
18.11Jack Pugliano18-10.00Sanford H. Calhoun
19.11Dominick Curra18-08.50Immaculate
20.10Spencer Brown18-07.00Immaculate
21.12Carlos Rodriguez18-06.50Danbury
22.12Jalen Hunter18-06.00Longwood
23.10Elias Pardo18-05.00Brien McMahon
24.12Kenny Arias18-04.00Brewster
25.12Paul Wright18-03.75Danbury
26.11Quentin Bucknor18-02.50Garden City
27.10Jonathan White18-00.50 PRLakeland/Panas
28.9James LaFontaine17-11.25Miller Place
29.10Jaylon Nealy17-10.50Bloomfield
30.11Kipp Garrett17-09.50St Francis Prep
31.11Jack Anest17-07.50Walt Whitman
32.12Tyler Williams17-06.25 PRWarwick Valley
33.12Max Joseph17-04.75 PRBrien McMahon
34.12Deposoir Dwayne17-03.00Westbury
35.Noah Pincus17-00.50Half Hollow
36.11Bob Ye16-11.75 PRHorace Greeley
37.9Jack O'Brien16-11.50Lakeland/Panas
38.12James Moran16-10.00Smithtown West
39.12Ryan Mancini16-10.00Sanford H. Calhoun
40.-Benjamin Furu16-09.50Brewster
41.11Cristofer Cafaro16-09.50Cold Spring Harbor
42.11Randy St.Louis16-09.00New Rochelle
43.11Jaleel Abdul-Majeed16-08.00St Francis Prep
44.10Yefim Gorbach16-00.50Lawrence
45.-Jason Platkin15-10.25 PRHorace Greeley
46.Omar Smith15-03.50Half Hollow
47.11James King15-02.00Sanford H. Calhoun
48.-Eric Stillman14-11.50Horace Greeley
49.9Omarian Jones14-10.00 PRSt Francis Prep
50.8Gerrick Charles14-10.00 PRValley Stream North
51.11Xavier Allen14-09.00Westbury
52.11Micah Ellerbe12-11.50 PRWestbury
53.9Dan Finke12-07.75 PRWesthampton Beach
--11Connor SullivanFOULDarien
--11Joshua LopezFOULDanbury
--11Chris LeonardFOULLakeland/Panas
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tumani Edwards44-04.25Danbury
2.12Sean Fahey43-08.00Immaculate
3.11Kesigh Deloatch43-03.00Warwick Valley
4.12Reggie Titre-Barnor42-11.50Brewster
5.12Trevor Wilkins41-09.25William Floyd
6.12Tyler John41-03.75Valley Stream North
7.12Najee Bass41-00.00New Rochelle
8.12Tyler Wilkins40-09.50William Floyd
9.12Harris Hillary40-08.50St Francis Prep
10.11Bob Ye39-10.00 PRHorace Greeley
11.12Kenny Arias39-04.00Brewster
12.11Christopher Hichborn38-11.00 PRSayville
13.Noah Pincus38-08.00Half Hollow
14.12Deposoir Dwayne38-07.25Westbury
15.12Frankie Volz38-03.50West Babylon
16.12Jalen Hunter38-03.00Longwood
17.12Paul Wright38-02.00 PRDanbury
18.12Daniel Vargas37-07.75General Douglas Maca...
19.-Benjamin Furu37-01.50Brewster
20.11Kipp Garrett36-04.00St Francis Prep
21.11Randy St.Louis36-03.00New Rochelle
22.12Michael Chin36-00.00Manhasset
23.11Paul Kim35-08.50 PRRidgefield
24.11Anthony Brusini35-06.50General Douglas Maca...
25.12Pedro Ramirez35-06.50Danbury
26.11Jack Anest35-03.75Walt Whitman
27.11Chrys Philemon34-08.25Valley Stream North
28.-Jason Platkin33-11.50Horace Greeley
29.10Yefim Gorbach33-11.00Lawrence
30.-Ray Perez33-10.00St Francis Prep
31.11Daniel Cliff33-07.50Sayville
32.10Thomas Blaney33-06.50 PRManhasset
33.11Jack Sunko33-03.50 PRNew Rochelle
34.9Andrew West32-10.00Westbury
35.11Alex Smith32-09.50Lawrence
36.11Anthony Garcia32-08.00 PRSt Francis Prep
37.11Andy Moncada31-07.25West Babylon
38.10Andrew Jiang31-03.50 PRManhasset
39.12Anthony Molton Michel30-07.25 PRLawrence
40.9Javier Pazmanzano29-05.00Westbury
--12TJ Barao-WhitfieldFOULSt Francis Prep
--11Brandon JamesFOULValley Stream North
 

Weight Throw - 25lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan West63-02.75 PRRahway
2.12Jack Pihlkar60-08.00 PRCommack
3.12Andrew Saulpaugh51-08.00Seaford
4.11Mark Kim48-02.00Syosset
5.11Sam Bergman47-04.50 PRHuntington
6.12Thomas Middendorf44-07.00 PRSyosset
7.12Austin Hays44-02.00Warwick Valley
8.12Matt Davey43-11.50Washingtonville
9.11Joshua Feinberg39-07.00Lakeland/Panas
10.10Steven Vasile39-06.50 PRCommack
11.11Thomas Vasile37-00.00 PRCommack
12.12Robert Mocete34-07.50 PRWarwick Valley
13.11Mateusz Mojsa34-05.00 SRCommack
14.10Eric Sands33-09.75Huntington
15.-Alexander Stasko33-06.50 PRHorace Greeley
16.12German Chinchilla31-04.25Westbury
17.11Brian Jankowski30-10.75 PRSayville
18.10Thomas Catanzaro30-05.00Syosset
19.10Bernadin Fleurima30-02.00 PRValley Stream North
20.-Tenshin Higashi29-06.25Horace Greeley
21.11Jonathan Sebhatu29-01.25W T Clarke
22.12Brandon Rivera27-08.00 PRLawrence
23.11Hudson Scott26-05.00Lakeland/Panas
24.11Nathan Pratico26-01.50Lakeland/Panas
25.11Timothy Murphy25-00.50 PRSayville
26.11Jacob Rossi24-05.00 PRSayville
27.9Andrew Searing24-04.50Seaford
28.11Ike Nweze24-03.50Valley Stream North
29.-Matthew Jean23-06.50 PRValley Stream North
30.11Miguel Losa23-06.00 PRValley Stream North
31.11Brandon Kim20-11.50 PRSyosset
32.-Billy Boletsis19-11.00 PRValley Stream North
33.-Joshua D'Agostino14-08.00 PRSayville
--9Tyler DubayFOULSayville
--10Antonio IannielloFOULW T Clarke
--9Nolan RussoFOULSayville
--10Yannan XuFOULSyosset
--11Luke VodickaFOULSyosset
--12Kevin LeeFOULSyosset