Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Fredrick Onochie11.43aAnchorage Christian
2.11Isaac Averill11.56aNikiski
3.12Antonio Griffith11.58aBen Eielson
4.11Brandon Smith11.71aDelta Junction
5.11Michael Lucas11.79aHoly Rosary Academy
6.11Teddy Croft11.97aHomer
7.12Matthew Minium12.09aNikiski
8.12Axel Vides12.18aPetersburg
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Fredrick Onochie11.56aAnchorage Christian
3.12Antonio Griffith11.57aBen Eielson
2.11Isaac Averill11.63aNikiski
5.11Michael Lucas11.71a PRHoly Rosary Academy
4.11Brandon Smith11.73aDelta Junction
6.11Teddy Croft11.89aHomer
7.12Axel Vides12.11aPetersburg
8.12Matthew Minium12.11aNikiski
9.9Noah Fisk12.13aHomer
10.11Nathan Ashworth12.24aRedington
11.11Brian Johnson12.34aAnchorage Christian
12.12Alan McCay12.40aPetersburg
13.10Dallan Pehrsan12.58aHutchison
14.10LeVander Mayo Jr.12.61aBen Eielson
15.11Titus Tripple12.63aThorne Bay
16.11Divon Davis12.74aMonroe Catholic
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Fredrick Onochie23.23aAnchorage Christian
2.12Antonio Griffith23.32a PRBen Eielson
3.11Brandon Smith23.66a PRDelta Junction
4.11Teddy Croft23.81aHomer
5.9Noah Fisk24.09aHomer
6.9Jayson Evans24.15a PRHutchison
7.9Michael Kuentzel24.36aGrace Christian
8.11Daniel Sidorenko24.38aDelta Junction
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Fredrick Onochie23.21a SRAnchorage Christian
2.12Antonio Griffith23.60aBen Eielson
3.9Michael Kuentzel23.76a PRGrace Christian
4.11Teddy Croft23.87aHomer
5.11Daniel Sidorenko23.98a PRDelta Junction
7.9Noah Fisk24.11aHomer
6.11Brandon Smith24.31aDelta Junction
8.9Jayson Evans24.38aHutchison
9.11Tyler White24.47aSitka
10.12Matthew Minium24.62aNikiski
11.9Connor Spanos24.72aSeward
12.12Zane Boyer24.75aHomer
13.12Casey Bell24.88aPetersburg
14.11Brian Johnson25.18aAnchorage Christian
15.12Brady Hammond25.50aCook Inlet Academy
16.9Dalton Pinard25.64aSu Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Fredrick Onochie51.48a SRAnchorage Christian
2.11Teddy Croft52.78a PRHomer
3.12Greyson Delzer52.90a PRHutchison
4.9Connor Spanos52.92aSeward
5.10Nathan Walsh54.36aMonroe Catholic
6.9Jacob Edgerley54.55a PRHutchison
7.9Owen Chadwick55.65aValdez
8.9Michael Kuentzel56.81aGrace Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Fredrick Onochie52.51aAnchorage Christian
2.11Teddy Croft53.33aHomer
3.9Connor Spanos53.60aSeward
4.12Greyson Delzer53.64aHutchison
5.10Nathan Walsh54.62aMonroe Catholic
6.9Jacob Edgerley54.85aHutchison
7.9Owen Chadwick55.06aValdez
8.9Michael Kuentzel55.11aGrace Christian
9.12Nik Pahno55.84a PRSeward
10.11Kincaid Parsons55.86aSitka
11.12Collin Becker56.03a PRBirchwood Christian
12.9Christian Bolton56.23aBen Eielson
13.12Jared Randall56.57aAnchorage Christian
14.12Zane Boyer56.63a PRHomer
15.10Jiabao Leaf57.57aCook Inlet Academy
10John HicksDNSSu Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Bennett2:00.02a PRAnchorage Christian
2.12Ethan Goebel2:00.27a PRSkagway
3.11Jacob Moos2:01.27a PRGalena
4.10Luciano Fasulo2:01.36a PRHomer
5.10Joseph Pate2:05.18aSitka
6.12Jared Brant2:06.47aHomer
7.10Bill Rich2:11.04aHomer
11Zen PetrosiusDNSSeward
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ethan Goebel2:02.86aSkagway
3.12Jared Brant2:03.47a PRHomer
5.11Blake Bennett2:03.53aAnchorage Christian
7.10Joseph Pate2:03.98a PRSitka
9.11Jacob Davis2:04.19a PRHomer
2.11Zen Petrosius2:05.94a PRSeward
10.12Jack Matherly2:07.90a PRHutchison
4.10Luciano Fasulo2:08.73aHomer
6.11Jacob Moos2:09.09aGalena
11.10Danny Brady2:09.30aSkagway
8.10Bill Rich2:09.37aHomer
12.10Luke Fritzel2:10.71aGrace Christian
13.9Dominic Baciocco2:13.56aSitka
14.11Nick Sewell2:14.39aDelta Junction
12Hunter KratzDNSSeward
10Landon NicholsonDNSMonroe Catholic
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Moos4:23.32aGalena
2.11Blake Bennett4:25.08aAnchorage Christian
3.10Luciano Fasulo4:37.79a PRHomer
4.12Jack Matherly4:40.54a PRHutchison
5.12Jared Brant4:45.62a PRHomer
6.12Trent Fritzel4:46.57a PRGrace Christian
7.11Zen Petrosius4:47.07a PRSeward
8.10Danny Brady4:47.58a PRSkagway
9.12Colin Baciocco4:49.02a SRSitka
10.10Gabe Martin4:49.26a PRGrace Christian
11.11Jacob Davis4:51.63aHomer
12.10Bill Rich4:54.73aHomer
13.12David Wilcox4:54.77a SRSitka
14.10Luke Fritzel4:55.51aGrace Christian
15.10Skyler McIntyre4:57.24aSitka
16.10Tolin Eddy5:06.57aPetersburg
17.11Sean Dorsey5:11.52aGlennallen
12Hunter KratzDNSSeward
12Ethan GoebelDNSSkagway
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Moos9:19.66a PRGalena
2.11Blake Bennett9:30.54aAnchorage Christian
3.12Colin Baciocco10:02.46a PRSitka
4.12Hunter Kratz10:05.46aSeward
5.12Jack Matherly10:06.07a PRHutchison
6.12Trent Fritzel10:08.33a PRGrace Christian
7.10Bill Rich10:17.56aHomer
8.9Dominic Baciocco10:17.61aSitka
9.10Gabe Martin10:18.77aGrace Christian
10.10Skyler McIntyre10:19.97a PRSitka
11.10Luke Fritzel10:26.63a PRGrace Christian
12.12Ethan Goebel10:33.61aSkagway
13.10Danny Brady10:39.10aSkagway
14.12John Sanford10:46.00a PRAnchorage Christian
15.9Siyel George10:48.67a PRHaines
16.9Andrew Stringfellow10:50.70a PRNenana
17.10Tolin Eddy10:54.88aPetersburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Sobek16.25aAnchorage Christian
2.12Jacob Stigen16.31a PRHaines
3.11Titus Tripple16.76aThorne Bay
4.12Casey Bell16.81aPetersburg
5.11Tyler White17.44aSitka
6.12Nathaniel Lenhard18.01aPetersburg
7.9Shayne Sullivan18.14a PRSeward
8.10Trapper Allen18.43aSeward
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ben Sobek16.10a PRAnchorage Christian
2.12Casey Bell16.80aPetersburg
3.12Jacob Stigen16.95aHaines
5.11Tyler White17.03a PRSitka
4.12Nathaniel Lenhard18.05aPetersburg
6.9Shayne Sullivan18.25aSeward
7.10Trapper Allen18.34aSeward
8.11Titus Tripple18.60aThorne Bay
9.9Bailey Hudson19.14a PRHouston
10.10Dustin Woods19.62a PRValdez
11.10Jaydenn Manibusaan20.05aBen Eielson
12.11Ryan Casey20.44aHutchison
13.11Britton Erickson20.59a PRPetersburg
12Jonathon RochetteDQBen Eielson
12Quinn NewlunDNSYakutat
12Joel HofackerDQAnchorage Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey Bell42.05a PRPetersburg
2.12Ben Sobek42.38a PRAnchorage Christian
3.11Tyler White42.47aSitka
4.11Titus Tripple43.61aThorne Bay
5.11Kincaid Parsons44.09a PRSitka
6.12Jacob Stigen45.47aHaines
7.10Trapper Allen45.64aSeward
8.-Mori Hays46.59aHaines
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Tyler White42.39a PRSitka
2.12Casey Bell42.81aPetersburg
3.12Ben Sobek42.88aAnchorage Christian
4.11Titus Tripple43.26aThorne Bay
5.-Mori Hays44.79aHaines
6.11Kincaid Parsons45.36aSitka
7.10Trapper Allen45.74aSeward
8.12Jacob Stigen46.66aHaines
9.10Nathan Walsh47.53aMonroe Catholic
10.12Joel Hofacker47.57aAnchorage Christian
11.10Jaydenn Manibusaan48.76aBen Eielson
12.11Matthew Fagan49.37aHutchison
13.11Kashawn Gold49.58aHouston
14.11Britton Erickson50.54aPetersburg
15.9Carson Weiers50.71aBen Eielson
12Nathaniel LenhardDQPetersburg
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matthew Minium
Aaron McCollum
Jack Sullenger
Patrick Perry
46.59aNikiski
2.Kyle Sodergren
Michael Leadbetter
Owen Chadwick
Jonah Coats
49.01aValdez
3.Christian Bolton
Jaydenn Manibusaan
Carson Weiers
Dawson Brannan
49.64aBen Eielson
Casey Bell
Alan McCay
Axel Vides
Nathaniel Lenhard
DNSPetersburg
Jacob Rogers
Jared Randall
Brian Johnson
Joel Hofacker
DQAnchorage Christian
Nathan Shields
Nate McKay
James Coulombe
Alex Binder
DNFGrace Christian
Cy Jolley
Kodiak Olson
Aiden Jolley
Dalton Pinard
DNFSu Valley
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Patrick Perry
Matthew Minium
Jack Sullenger
Isaac Averill
1:35.19aNikiski
2.Trapper Allen
Beau Freiberg
Nik Pahno
Connor Spanos
1:39.55aSeward
3.Ben Sobek
Jacob Rogers
Joel Hofacker
Brian Johnson
1:40.53aAnchorage Christian
4.Kyle Sodergren
Michael Leadbetter
Owen Chadwick
Jonah Coats
1:42.47aValdez
5.Nathan Shields
Nate McKay
Gregor Limstrom
Brogan Nieder
1:44.28aGrace Christian
6.Koren Sperl
Ethan Cummins
Noah Sullivan
Nathaniel Lenhard
1:49.44aPetersburg
Tabor Buxton
Ethan Pike
Garrison Lass
Cameron Robertson
DNSSitka
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Beau Freiberg
Zen Petrosius
Nik Pahno
Connor Spanos
3:36.93aSeward
2.Kincaid Parsons
Joseph Pate
Tyler White
David Wilcox
3:41.03aSitka
3.Patrick Perry
Jack Sullenger
Garrett Ellis
Aaron McCollum
3:42.14aNikiski
4.Jacob Edgerley
Kasper Maier
Jack Matherly
Greyson Delzer
3:43.38aHutchison
5.Nick Sewell
Lenard Lovett
Jacob Anderson
Daniel Sidorenko
3:56.12aDelta Junction
6.Nathan Walsh
Divon Davis
Jacob Rauenhorst
Trae Puryear
4:05.77aMonroe Catholic
Ben Sobek
Blake Bennett
Jared Randall
Fredrick Onochie
DQAnchorage Christian
Zane Boyer
Jared Brant
Jacob Davis
Luciano Fasulo
DQHomer
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jared Brant
Bill Rich
Jacob Davis
Luciano Fasulo
8:35.36aHomer
2.Colin Baciocco
Dominic Baciocco
Skyler McIntyre
David Wilcox
8:41.70aSitka
3.Nick Sewell
Daniel Sidorenko
Daniel Koval
Thomas Warren
8:48.72aDelta Junction
4.Gabe Martin
Vincent Coverdell
Luke Fritzel
Trent Fritzel
8:51.57aGrace Christian
5.Jace Kornstad
Patrick Perry
Garrett Ellis
Aaron McCollum
8:54.41aNikiski
6.William Parks
Kaleb Smith
Matthew Bohlman
John Sanford
9:00.30aAnchorage Christian
7.Kasper Maier
Mathias Capp
Matthew Fagan
Victor Martinez
9:34.49aHutchison
CJ Leon Guerrero
Caleb Worthington
Seth Grant
Josh Baird
DNSBen Eielson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew Tua'au46-09.50 PRGustavus
2.12Ryan Sheldon45-03.00 PRGrace Christian
3.11Alex Binder43-07.25Grace Christian
4.11Titus Tripple42-02.75Thorne Bay
5.11Tanner Clark40-02.25 PRMonroe Catholic
6.12Aydan Terrell39-10.00 PRAnchorage Christian
7.12Eli Davis39-06.00 PRSeward
8.12Nathan Meyer38-00.50Su Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Matthew Tua'au44-08.50Gustavus
2.11Alex Binder43-07.25Grace Christian
3.12Ryan Sheldon43-03.25Grace Christian
4.11Titus Tripple41-02.50Thorne Bay
5.12Aydan Terrell39-10.00Anchorage Christian
6.12Eli Davis39-06.00Seward
7.11Tanner Clark38-07.50Monroe Catholic
8.12Nathan Meyer38-00.50Su Valley
9.11Isaiah Atseriak37-09.00Redington
10.12Chris Kilpatrick36-05.75Ben Eielson
11.12Ben Bitler35-10.75Houston
12.12Jesse Lanteigne35-00.50Sitka
13.9David Johnston34-03.75Su Valley
14.11Ian Johnson34-03.25Nikiski
15.11Aiden Jolley32-01.50Su Valley
16.10Jiabao Leaf31-09.00Cook Inlet Academy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Sheldon143-10 PRGrace Christian
2.11Alex Binder141-06Grace Christian
3.11Ian Johnson137-09Nikiski
4.12Ben Bitler127-07Houston
5.12Chris Kilpatrick123-07Ben Eielson
6.10James Coulombe123-04 PRGrace Christian
7.12Eli Davis117-08Seward
8.11Matthew Tua'au116-04Gustavus
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ryan Sheldon143-10Grace Christian
2.11Alex Binder141-06Grace Christian
3.11Ian Johnson137-09Nikiski
4.12Ben Bitler126-09Houston
5.12Chris Kilpatrick123-07Ben Eielson
6.10James Coulombe123-04Grace Christian
7.12Eli Davis117-08Seward
8.11Matthew Tua'au114-04Gustavus
9.11Zen Petrosius112-08Seward
10.12Brayden Schwab109-03Thorne Bay
11.12Dylan Palmieri109-01Haines
12.10Koren Sperl105-04Petersburg
13.11Aiden Jolley104-08Su Valley
14.11Tanner Clark95-05Monroe Catholic
9Dante LightNDHaines
11Isaiah AtseriakNDRedington
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joel Carroll6-00.00Homer
2.12Brogan Nieder5-08.00Grace Christian
3.12Billy Makinen5-06.00Ben Eielson
4.10Dustin Woods5-06.00Valdez
5.12Jonah Coats5-04.00Valdez
12Alan McCayNHPetersburg
9Cy JolleyNHSu Valley
12Jonathon RochetteNHBen Eielson
12Axel VidesNHPetersburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antonio Griffith20-09.00Ben Eielson
2.12Brogan Nieder20-01.00Grace Christian
3.11Jack Sullenger20-00.75 PRNikiski
4.12Axel Vides19-06.75Petersburg
5.11Divon Davis19-01.00Monroe Catholic
6.11Michael Lucas19-00.50 PRHoly Rosary Academy
7.12Alan McCay17-09.25Petersburg
8.9Michael Kuentzel17-08.25Grace Christian
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Antonio Griffith20-09.00Ben Eielson
2.12Brogan Nieder19-08.50Grace Christian
3.11Jack Sullenger19-07.25Nikiski
4.11Divon Davis19-01.00Monroe Catholic
5.12Axel Vides18-09.75Petersburg
6.11Michael Lucas18-05.75Holy Rosary Academy
7.12Alan McCay17-09.25Petersburg
8.9Michael Kuentzel17-08.25Grace Christian
9.10William Parks17-07.25Anchorage Christian
10.-Mori Hays17-07.00Haines
11.10Dallan Pehrsan17-04.25Hutchison
12.10Landon Nicholson17-02.00Monroe Catholic
13.9Shayne Sullivan17-01.75Seward
14.11Aiden Jolley16-07.50Su Valley
15.12Caden Wassmann16-06.25Hutchison
16.11Alex Binder16-05.75Grace Christian
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antonio Griffith42-00.00 SRBen Eielson
2.12Brogan Nieder41-07.75 PRGrace Christian
3.11Aaron McCollum38-09.00Nikiski
4.10William Parks37-06.25Anchorage Christian
5.11Michael Lucas37-01.50Holy Rosary Academy
6.10Patrick Cunningham37-00.50Haines
7.10Dustin Woods36-01.00Valdez
8.11Joel Carroll36-00.50Homer
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Antonio Griffith40-10.00Ben Eielson
2.12Brogan Nieder40-08.75Grace Christian
3.11Aaron McCollum37-08.00Nikiski
4.11Michael Lucas37-01.50Holy Rosary Academy
5.10Patrick Cunningham37-00.50Haines
6.10William Parks36-10.50Anchorage Christian
7.10Dustin Woods36-01.00Valdez
8.11Joel Carroll36-00.50Homer
9.11Jacob Rauenhorst35-03.50Monroe Catholic
10.11Dawson Brannan35-02.75Ben Eielson
11.12Jesse Lanteigne34-09.50 PRSitka
12.10Garrett Ellis33-00.00Nikiski
13.12Ethan Cummins32-04.00Petersburg
14.12Gregor Limstrom32-02.25Grace Christian
10Dallan PehrsanNDHutchison
 

Meet Schedule