Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Bourne11.09aLebanon
2.11Derek Newsom11.28aSilverton
3.12Jonathan Thompson11.44aCorvallis
4.12Andrew Hastings11.49aCorvallis
5.12Patrick Trowbridge11.76aDallas
6.10Philip Jonsrud11.84aCorvallis
7.10Jeff Borgerson11.94aCrescent Valley
8.12Brad Gengler13.90aSilverton
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Andrew Hastings11.26a PRCorvallis
2.11Derek Newsom11.30aSilverton
4.12Alex Bourne11.30aLebanon
3.12Jonathan Thompson11.34aCorvallis
5.12Brad Gengler11.53aSilverton
6.12Patrick Trowbridge11.65aDallas
7.10Philip Jonsrud11.66aCorvallis
8.10Jeff Borgerson11.71a SRCrescent Valley
9.9Andrew Warren11.97aWest Albany
10.11Shaun Speelman12.01aDallas
11.10Nelson Sinn12.02a SRSilverton
12.10Dustin Manifesto12.03a SRWest Albany
13.12James Cason12.04aSouth Albany
14.10Amos Parmenter12.15aLebanon
15.12Joe Rodewald12.16aSouth Albany
16.12Marius Leschik12.19aCrescent Valley
17.10Taylor Whitney-Leigh12.19a SRWest Albany
18.11Kyle Beck12.39a PRDallas
19.12Juan Amaral13.11aWoodburn
20.10Marcus Kent13.25aWoodburn
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Bourne22.70aLebanon
2.11Derek Newsom23.16aSilverton
3.12Jonathan Thompson23.53aCorvallis
4.12Seth Probert23.83aLebanon
5.10Hunter Park23.86aCrescent Valley
6.11Drew Pigg23.87aWest Albany
7.12Tom Pallister23.96aSilverton
8.10Chris Andres24.12aSouth Albany
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Derek Newsom23.23aSilverton
2.12Jonathan Thompson23.35a PRCorvallis
3.12Alex Bourne23.38aLebanon
4.11Drew Pigg23.48a SRWest Albany
5.10Hunter Park23.53a SRCrescent Valley
7.10Chris Andres23.62a SRSouth Albany
8.12Seth Probert23.63a PRLebanon
6.12Tom Pallister23.70a PRSilverton
9.12Brad Gengler23.87aSilverton
10.10Philip Jonsrud23.96aCorvallis
11.12Patrick Trowbridge23.97aDallas
12.11Kyle Higgins24.00a PRCorvallis
13.12Colby Prince24.18a PRWest Albany
14.11Edwin Paredes24.28a PRDallas
15.10Dustin Manifesto24.61aWest Albany
16.12James Cason24.80a SRSouth Albany
17.9Ruben Fernandez24.82a SRWoodburn
18.12Marius Leschik24.86aCrescent Valley
19.11Robby Whitney24.94a PRSouth Albany
20.10Marcus Greenly25.25aLebanon
21.10Jeff Lopez25.44a PRWoodburn
22.11Kyle Beck25.47aDallas
23.10Marcus Kent28.24aWoodburn
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Fred51.38a PRCorvallis
2.12Lester Maxwell51.57a PRCorvallis
3.12Jake Haberly52.09a PRWest Albany
4.12Seth Probert52.24a PRLebanon
5.12Tom Pallister52.30aSilverton
6.10Chris Andres52.79aSouth Albany
7.10Hunter Park53.56aCrescent Valley
8.11Drew Pigg54.22aWest Albany
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Lester Maxwell51.69aCorvallis
2.12Jordan Fred51.75aCorvallis
3.12Tom Pallister51.95a PRSilverton
4.12Jake Haberly52.71aWest Albany
5.10Chris Andres52.89aSouth Albany
6.12Seth Probert53.07aLebanon
7.10Hunter Park53.27a SRCrescent Valley
8.11Drew Pigg53.62a SRWest Albany
9.11Ben Pelley54.42a SRCrescent Valley
10.12Joey Stampke54.48a PRWest Albany
11.11Jake Michaelson54.68aDallas
12.10David Thomas55.08aDallas
13.10Jeff Lopez55.98aWoodburn
14.11Alex Hoffman56.35a PRCorvallis
15.12Tristan Propst56.42aSouth Albany
16.11Robby Whitney56.49aSouth Albany
17.12Grant Barnes56.55aSilverton
18.9Gabe Fennimore57.51aSilverton
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Michael Lofton52.4h SRLebanon
12Daniel Worden52.8hCrescent Valley
12Tom Pallister52.8hSilverton
11Brandon Kuenzi53.3hSilverton
11Tim Paradis53.4h PRSilverton
10Hunter Park53.5hCrescent Valley
11Ben Pelley54.5h PRCrescent Valley
12Cole Austin54.6hSilverton
10Noah Wade55.0h SRCrescent Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dustin Beyer2:00.04a PRLebanon
2.11Darick Galusha2:00.22a PRDallas
3.10Noah Wade2:01.76a SRCrescent Valley
4.11Riley Shear2:02.32a PRCorvallis
5.10Zeit Cai2:03.86aCorvallis
6.10Christian Perry2:04.11aCorvallis
7.12Cole Austin2:04.63aSilverton
8.11Korey Bartz2:08.43aSouth Albany
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Darick Galusha2:01.67aDallas
2.12Dustin Beyer2:02.47aLebanon
4.10Noah Wade2:02.91aCrescent Valley
7.10Zeit Cai2:03.09a SRCorvallis
5.12Cole Austin2:03.85a PRSilverton
3.11Riley Shear2:03.94aCorvallis
6.10Christian Perry2:04.23aCorvallis
8.11Korey Bartz2:04.62a PRSouth Albany
9.12Aaron Winslow2:04.81a PRDallas
10.11Ty Tietjen2:06.27a SRDallas
11.9Benjamin Condrea2:06.76a SRCrescent Valley
12.12Matt Krussow2:07.88a PRWest Albany
13.11William Lane2:08.74a SRSouth Albany
14.9Jacob Potter2:09.90a SRWest Albany
15.12Brennen Demott2:10.51a PRSilverton
16.11Chris Nofziger2:12.36a PRLebanon
17.12Torrin Rosegold2:13.31aCrescent Valley
18.11Juan Gabriel2:15.97a PRWoodburn
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Crawford4:05.69aDallas
2.11Brandon Kuenzi4:05.81aSilverton
3.12Michael Lofton4:09.17a SRLebanon
12Zeke Van patton4:13hCorvallis
4.12Zeke Van Patten4:13.62a PRCorvallis
5.11Riley Shear4:15.16a PRCorvallis
6.12Dustin Beyer4:15.46a PRLebanon
7.11Korey Bartz4:17.03a PRSouth Albany
8.12Logan Storie4:17.43a PRCorvallis
9.9Benjamin Condrea4:18.76a SRCrescent Valley
10.10Kody Coxen4:19.47a SRSilverton
11.10Antony Earley4:25.72aSouth Albany
12.10Anthony Beers4:26.98a PRWest Albany
13.12Tyler Coxen4:28.62a PRSilverton
14.12Alex Lindblaum4:33.58a PRCrescent Valley
15.10Jose Contreras4:33.67aSouth Albany
16.11Jorge Salazar4:34.15a PRWoodburn
17.11Chris Nofziger4:34.27a PRLebanon
18.11Juan Gabriel4:35.83a PRWoodburn
19.12Robert Senter4:38.56a SRDallas
20.10Justin Cordier4:38.65a PRWest Albany
21.9Jorge Saucedo4:39.74a PRWoodburn
22.12Nate Anderson4:52.78aDallas
11Mark Bozarth-DreherDNSCrescent Valley
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zeke Van patton8:59.52a PRCorvallis
2.12Michael Lofton9:00.91a PRLebanon
3.11Brandon Kuenzi9:03.90a PRSilverton
4.12Joe Crawford9:05.38a PRDallas
5.10Kody Coxen9:26.96a SRSilverton
6.12Logan Storie9:28.72a PRCorvallis
7.10Antony Earley9:30.63a SRSouth Albany
8.10Anthony Beers9:42.20a PRWest Albany
9.10Brad Nelson9:52.93aCorvallis
10.9Lindon Powell9:54.65aCrescent Valley
11.11Jorge Salazar9:55.69a PRWoodburn
12.10Alex Huddleston10:00.79a SRCrescent Valley
14.12Tyler Coxen10:06.69aSilverton
15.9Jorge Saucedo10:16.13a PRWoodburn
16.12Robert Senter10:20.78a PRDallas
17.12Tony Ruggles10:40.46aSouth Albany
18.9Stephen Austin10:54.01aDallas
10Jose ContrerasDNSSouth Albany
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Hastings15.37aCorvallis
2.12Cody Charron15.54aWest Albany
3.11Derek Vanantwerp15.66aLebanon
4.12Tim Dixon16.82aWest Albany
5.11Cameron Wark16.92aSouth Albany
6.9Brendon Richards17.02aLebanon
7.10Jared Hilton17.04aSilverton
8.10Dylan Singer17.98aCorvallis
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cody Charron15.69aWest Albany
2.11Derek Vanantwerp15.81aLebanon
4.12Tim Dixon16.43a PRWest Albany
3.12Andrew Hastings16.50aCorvallis
5.9Brendon Richards16.72a SRLebanon
7.10Jared Hilton16.76aSilverton
6.11Cameron Wark16.94aSouth Albany
8.10Dylan Singer17.17a SRCorvallis
9.12Josh Fernandez17.21a PRSilverton
10.11Travis White17.40a SRDallas
11.10Josh Craig17.58a PRSilverton
12.9Jesse Anderson17.75aSouth Albany
13.10Scott Lembke18.63aCrescent Valley
14.11Abe Pauls19.55aDallas
15.9Fabian Castaneda19.82aWoodburn
16.12Juan Amaral20.11aWoodburn
17.11Johnny Johnson20.22aDallas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Hastings39.95aCorvallis
2.12Cody Charron40.01a PRWest Albany
3.11Shaun Speelman43.29a SRDallas
4.12Tim Dixon43.81aWest Albany
5.10Jared Hilton43.83a SRSilverton
6.11Derek Vanantwerp43.95aLebanon
7.11Cameron Wark43.96aSouth Albany
8.11Travis White45.62aDallas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Andrew Hastings39.27aCorvallis
2.12Cody Charron41.00aWest Albany
3.11Derek Vanantwerp43.05a PRLebanon
4.11Cameron Wark43.37a PRSouth Albany
5.12Tim Dixon43.48a SRWest Albany
7.11Shaun Speelman43.78aDallas
6.10Jared Hilton44.14aSilverton
8.11Travis White44.69aDallas
9.9Brendon Richards44.99aLebanon
10.10Jake Craig45.02a PRSilverton
11.12Josh Fernandez45.25aSilverton
12.10Scott Lembke45.25a PRCrescent Valley
13.9Jesse Anderson45.65a SRSouth Albany
14.12Dustin Fisher45.66a PRCorvallis
15.11Victor Montoya46.03a SRLebanon
16.9Tucker Keuter46.06a SRWest Albany
17.12Spenser Hays46.27a PRDallas
18.12Kevin Henderson46.47aWoodburn
19.10Dylan Singer46.62a SRCorvallis
20.9Fabian Castaneda46.96a SRWoodburn
21.12Juan Amaral47.41a PRWoodburn
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Bourne
Seth Probert
Robbie Roosa
Amos Parmenter
44.23aLebanon
2.-Brad Gengler
Derek Newsom
Tim Paradis
Cameron Sinn
44.31aSilverton
3.-Jordan Fred
Jonathan Thompson
Philip Jonsrud
Christian Perry
44.60aCorvallis
4.-Dustin Manifesto
JonCameron Johnson
Anthony LaCoste
Andrew Warren
44.67aWest Albany
5.-Kyle Beck
Jake Michaelson
Shaun Speelman
Patrick Trowbridge
45.11aDallas
6.-Jeff Borgerson
Scott Lembke
Hunter Park
Marius Leschik
45.42aCrescent Valley
7.-Chris Andres
James Cason
Eric Preble
Joe Rodewald
46.18aSouth Albany
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Fred
Riley Shear
Lester Maxwell
Philip Jonsrud
3:27.99aCorvallis
2.-Alex Bourne
Michael Lofton
Dustin Beyer
Seth Probert
3:30.37aLebanon
3.-Tom Pallister
Tim Paradis
Brad Gengler
Brandon Kuenzi
3:34.37aSilverton
4.-Darick Galusha
Aaron Winslow
David Thomas
Ty Tietjen
3:34.78aDallas
5.-Daniel Worden
Mark Bozarth-Dreher
Hunter Park
Ben Pelley
3:36.25aCrescent Valley
6.-Matt Krussow
Cody Charron
Drew Pigg
Joey Stampke
3:37.38aWest Albany
7.-Chris Andres
Tristan Propst
Korey Bartz
Robby Whitney
3:41.61aSouth Albany
--Jeremy Fackrell
Sergey Goldashkin
Jorge Salazar
Russell Fassio
DNSWoodburn
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tony Darcy51'08.25South Albany
2.11Anthony Emmons49'07.75Corvallis
3.11Michael Pulsipher49'03.00Silverton
4.12Justin Jackola48'01.25 PRLebanon
5.12Wyatt King46'01.00 PRLebanon
6.11Ryan Culp45'05.00 SRWoodburn
7.11Neil Crook45'03.75West Albany
8.12Jordan Hockensmith43'10.50West Albany
9.10Michael Beaton43'07.50Dallas
10.11Jeremy Fackrell42'08.50Woodburn
11.12Luke Pike42'01.00Silverton
12.10Michael VanDoren42'00.00South Albany
13.12Carson Kelley41'03.50 PRLebanon
14.11Mitch Ornales40'07.50 SRWoodburn
15.12Josh Jackson40'07.25Dallas
16.12Tyson Owens39'08.50Corvallis
17.11Logan Stewart39'05.00Dallas
18.9Vonn Lambert39'03.75West Albany
19.11Josh Evans38'08.00 SRCrescent Valley
20.11Ben Hassel34'01.00 SRCrescent Valley
21.11Brandon Kester33'03.00Silverton
22.10Peter Mesa32'04.00South Albany
23.11Kellen Wake31'07.25Crescent Valley
24.12Zeke Van Patten29'03.25 PRCorvallis
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Emmons160'04 SRCorvallis
2.10Michael VanDoren146'07 SRSouth Albany
3.11Ryan Culp139'00 SRWoodburn
4.12Josh Jackson136'09 PRDallas
5.11Jeremy Fackrell135'00Woodburn
6.12Carson Kelley130'04 PRLebanon
7.11Tieg Kinkade126'04 PRCrescent Valley
8.11Mitch Ornales125'03Woodburn
9.12Tyson Owens124'00Corvallis
10.11Tajon Burton123'02Corvallis
11.11Michael Pulsipher122'00Silverton
12.12Luke Pike120'03Silverton
13.12Stuart Fox118'08West Albany
14.11Micah Swan118'06Dallas
15.12Aaron Ellich116'10 PRSouth Albany
16.10Parker Stewart116'08Dallas
17.11Ian Joustra112'07West Albany
18.9Vonn Lambert112'02West Albany
18.12Kyle Bellon112'02Lebanon
20.11Cameron Wark110'02South Albany
21.11Kellen Wake108'09 SRCrescent Valley
22.11Josh Evans108'08Crescent Valley
23.10Amos Parmenter107'01Lebanon
24.11Dustin Glaser104'08Silverton
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Beck161'01Dallas
2.12Justin Jackola160'04Lebanon
3.12Grant Decker158'11West Albany
4.11Tony Darcy156'01South Albany
5.10Elliott O'Bryan154'02West Albany
6.12Aaron Ellich147'03South Albany
7.11Brett Seiber145'05 SRLebanon
8.11Tajon Burton144'00Corvallis
9.12Stephen Hart132'07South Albany
10.11Michael Pulsipher129'06Silverton
11.10Ben Green127'09Dallas
12.12Tom Shanks126'09Lebanon
13.11Josh Evans126'04 SRCrescent Valley
14.12Ben Hamilton125'09Dallas
15.11Brandon Kester122'11Silverton
16.11Kellen Wake114'04Crescent Valley
12Colby PrinceDNSWest Albany
11Tieg KinkadeDNSCrescent Valley
10Jose MontesDNSWoodburn
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jeff Borgerson6'02.00Crescent Valley
2.12Robbie Roosa6'02.00Lebanon
3.11Alex Kovac6'01.00 SRCrescent Valley
4.11Justin Boies6'00.00South Albany
5.11Ryan Ensor5'10.00Crescent Valley
6.11Derek Vanantwerp5'08.00Lebanon
7.9Anthony LaCoste5'08.00West Albany
8.12Kevin Henderson5'06.00Woodburn
8.10Andrew Robinson5'06.00South Albany
10.12Nathan Cameron5'04.00Dallas
10.12Alex Sherman5'04.00South Albany
12Tim DixonNHWest Albany
11Josh FrancomNHDallas
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chaz Matteson12'04.00 PRCrescent Valley
2.12Micah Tuttle11'09.00 PRCrescent Valley
3.11Austin Markee11'06.00 PRDallas
4.11Derek Vanantwerp11'06.00Lebanon
5.11Justin Boies11'00.00 SRSouth Albany
6.12Eric Preble11'00.00South Albany
6.11Calvin Grant11'00.00Silverton
8.11Ty Tietjen11'00.00Dallas
8.11Ben Pelley11'00.00Crescent Valley
10.11Tyler Whitaker10'06.00Silverton
10.11Jake Michaelson10'06.00Dallas
12.9Jesse Anderson10'06.00 SRSouth Albany
13.10Matt McHenry10'06.00West Albany
14.12Grant Barnes10'06.00Silverton
15.10Brad Nelson10'00.00 PRCorvallis
16.11Charlie Willams9'06.00 PRWest Albany
17.10Nathan Worden9'00.00Corvallis
11David FromeSCRWest Albany
10Lee RockeyNHCorvallis
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derek Newsom21'09.00Silverton
2.12Jonathan Thompson21'05.25Corvallis
3.12Robbie Roosa21'00.25Lebanon
4.9Anthony LaCoste20'04.00West Albany
5.11Nick Herrera19'00.50 PRWest Albany
6.10Jeff Borgerson19'00.00Crescent Valley
7.10Marcus Greenly18'11.75Lebanon
8.11Cameron Wark18'11.25South Albany
9.10Jon Roosa18'11.00Lebanon
10.10Andrew Robinson18'09.25South Albany
11.11Spencer Stutzman18'08.25 SRSouth Albany
12.10Jake Craig18'04.50Silverton
13.12Micah Tuttle18'02.00Crescent Valley
14.12Scott Johnson18'00.00Corvallis
15.11Tim Paradis17'09.50Silverton
16.10Parker Stewart16'09.75Dallas
17.12Kevin Henderson16'06.25Woodburn
18.11Johnny Johnson16'00.00Dallas
19.9Jonathan Chinyavong15'08.00Woodburn
12Aaron WinslowSCRDallas
11Steve MilliganDNSCrescent Valley
10JonCameron JohnsonSCRWest Albany
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Anthony LaCoste42'10.25West Albany
2.12Robbie Roosa42'06.25Lebanon
3.11Alex Kovac39'10.00 PRCrescent Valley
4.10Marcus Greenly39'00.50Lebanon
5.10Flint Yoder38'11.50 SRLebanon
6.12Dustin Fisher38'09.75 PRCorvallis
7.11Tim Paradis37'09.50Silverton
8.12Alex Lindblaum37'06.00 PRCrescent Valley
9.10Josh Craig37'05.25 PRSilverton
10.11Spencer Stutzman36'07.25South Albany
11.9Jonathan Chinyavong36'05.50 SRWoodburn
12.11Chris Fanourakis36'04.25South Albany
13.10Nat Adams35'08.00Crescent Valley
14.11Nick Herrera35'07.00West Albany
15.11Kyle Beck35'06.75Dallas
16.11Travis White35'02.75Dallas
17.10Andrew Robinson35'01.00South Albany
18.12Matt Silbernagel34'02.00West Albany
19.12Nathan Cameron33'03.75Dallas
20.12Tyler Coxen33'01.00Silverton
 

Teams