Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Shevlin6.96aChaminade
2.10Matt Storch7.03aFriends Academy
3.11Justin Harvey7.06aKellenberg Memorial
4.12Joseph Reich7.12a SRChaminade
5.10Nicolas Baylis7.13a SRChaminade
6.12Jude Okonkwo7.14a PRChaminade
7.10Shane Walsh7.17aChaminade
8.12Matthew Kreuder7.26a PRJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
9.11Luca Saponieri7.28aChaminade
10.11Andrew Daniel7.35aChaminade
11.12Andrew Ackerman7.37aSanford H. Calhoun
12.11Matthew Schramm7.38a PRSanford H. Calhoun
12.12Nick Egan7.38aSt John The Baptist
14.12Lucas Musella7.39aKellenberg Memorial
15.10Ndebueze Okonkwo7.47a PRChaminade
16.11Matthew Baker7.50aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
17.11Barry Zheng7.52aOceanside
18.11Shawn King7.54aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
19.11Shah Christopher7.55aSt Marys
20.11John Harris7.56aSt Marys
20.9Jack Racer7.56aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
22.11Nigel Jarvis7.59aSt John The Baptist
23.9Blake Nagel7.63aFriends Academy
24.9Zachary Friend7.64aSt Marys
25.12Kole Castro7.66aSt Marys
26.11Anthony Kraus7.67a SRChaminade
27.10Bobby Spano7.70aSt John The Baptist
28.11Anthony Romeo7.71aOceanside
28.10Karl Muczynski7.71aSt Marys
30.10Lorenzo Casanova7.75a PRChaminade
30.12Anthony Maffucci7.75aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
30.9Robert Squillace7.75aChaminade
33.11Marco Zgaljardic7.78aKellenberg Memorial
34.12Jean-Albert Chassagne7.81aSt Marys
35.12Nicholas Tiongson7.83a PRJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
36.10John McKie7.84aChaminade
36.11Christopher Chao7.84a PRJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
38.9Alejandro Wiltshire7.85aSt Marys
38.12Justin Jung7.85a PRJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
40.10Kevin Ivers7.86a PRJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
41.11Arnold Reyes7.93aOceanside
42.11Wesley Morrisey7.96aChaminade
43.10Owen Ingrassia8.07aFriends Academy
44.10James Messina8.09a SRChaminade
45.11Brian Fegan8.13a PRJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
46.9Ross Gossett8.16a PRJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
47.11Linton Thomas8.17aSt Marys
48.11Christopher Diktas8.22a PRSt Marys
48.9Christian Bergam8.22a PRChaminade
50.9Liam Healy8.26a PRSt John The Baptist
50.12Justin Seidman8.26a PRJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
50.11Timothy Ahlstrom8.26a PRChaminade
53.9Mateus Toppin8.29a PRChaminade
53.9Justin Toby8.29aFriends Academy
55.10Joseph Santos8.47aChaminade
56.10Ryan Kenny8.52aChaminade
57.10Ryan Shand8.55a PRSanford H. Calhoun
58.10John Halleran8.56a PRManhasset
58.9Brendan Reiss8.56a PRJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
60.9Liam Smith8.67a PRChaminade
61.9Jeremy Arbesfeld8.83a PRJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
62.10Timmy Le8.85a PROceanside
63.11James Vaccarelli8.87aSt Marys
64.10Eric Latham8.92a PRChaminade
65.12Brandon Campbell8.96a SRChaminade
66.11Jack Goggin9.03a PRJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
67.9Ethan Petine9.43aSt John The Baptist
68.9Jonathan Ottavio10.85aManhasset
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Reich37.99aChaminade
2.12Derrick Magwood38.40aSt John The Baptist
3.11Sean Wissman38.46aMassapequa
4.10Erik Brown38.92a PRKellenberg Memorial
5.12James Smith39.25aSt John The Baptist
6.9Robert Squillace39.42a PRChaminade
7.12Alessandro Sambone39.60aMassapequa
8.10Liam Curran40.05aMassapequa
9.11Jonathan Disiena40.19aSyosset
10.10Kevin Wang40.25aSt John The Baptist
11.10Joshua Michel40.32a PRKellenberg Memorial
12.11Shawn King40.33aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
13.12John Capozzoli40.55aKellenberg Memorial
14.11James King40.66aSanford H. Calhoun
15.11Dan Parker40.86aSt John The Baptist
16.10Matt Storch40.98aFriends Academy
17.12Gianluca Mennuti41.17a PRSyosset
18.12Maxwell Smith41.37aKellenberg Memorial
19.11Owen Rail41.57aChaminade
20.12Brian Shevlin41.66a SRChaminade
21.11Barry Zheng41.78aOceanside
22.11kyle Pilotti42.00a PRSanford H. Calhoun
23.10Chris Drury42.01aMassapequa
24.11Michael Hernandez42.09a PRChaminade
25.11Christopher Chao42.10a PRJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
26.10Mark Cirelli42.50aChaminade
27.12Michael Losak42.55aSanford H. Calhoun
28.11Jourdon Lynch42.66a PRSt Anthony's
29.10Anthony Como42.67a PRSyosset
30.11Shah Christopher42.68aSt Marys
31.11Matt Koster42.74aMassapequa
31.10Chris Cascio42.74aOceanside
33.9Jonathan Staib42.75a PRSt Anthony's
34.10John Mansfield42.86a PRChaminade
35.11Joseph Dougherty42.89a PROceanside
36.11Shane Belkin42.96aOceanside
37.11Cole Dougherty43.01aChaminade
38.10David Amelemah43.10aSt John The Baptist
39.11Christopher Casella43.33aChaminade
40.9Gianni Rossitto43.70aSt Anthony's
41.9David Butera43.76aSt Anthony's
42.11Smith Ronan43.91a PRSt Marys
43.11Jake Maltese43.99aSt Anthony's
44.9Jack Racer44.25aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
45.10Parker Moore45.09a PRChaminade
46.12Anthony Maffucci45.10aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
47.12Jeet Shah45.15aSyosset
48.12Kole Castro45.84a PRSt Marys
49.10Leeland Saban-Chiofalo46.83a SRSanford H. Calhoun
50.11Brian Fegan47.06a PRJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
--12Stephen MercadoDNFSt John The Baptist
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Ronan1:29.29a PRMassapequa
2.12Jarrett Gilreath1:30.32aKellenberg Memorial
3.12Peter DeMaio1:30.41aSt John The Baptist
4.12Nick Ponzio1:30.89aSt John The Baptist
5.12Christopher Love1:31.85aKellenberg Memorial
6.12cole Hale1:32.30aSanford H. Calhoun
7.12Matthew Kreuder1:32.43aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
8.11Matthew Baker1:32.54aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
9.11Francis O'Brien1:32.56a PRKellenberg Memorial
10.12Noah Charvat1:32.93aSt John The Baptist
11.12Steven Hoffman1:33.24a PRKellenberg Memorial
12.12Ryan Carney1:34.50aChaminade
13.11David Lozipone1:34.61aKellenberg Memorial
14.11Patrick Beglane1:35.60a PRKellenberg Memorial
15.12Chris Hadsall1:35.95a PRMassapequa
16.12Christopher Emerson1:36.09a PRKellenberg Memorial
17.11Thomas Catalanotto1:36.23aMassapequa
18.12John Sweeney1:37.10a SRChaminade
19.12Noah Stumer1:37.16aOceanside
20.11Brendan Connelly1:37.29a PRKellenberg Memorial
21.11Dydro Prosper1:37.46a PRKellenberg Memorial
22.11Anthony Catanese1:37.55aSt John The Baptist
23.11Dylan Ambroise1:37.65aKellenberg Memorial
24.11Nicholas Faber1:38.04aChaminade
25.12Luke Daniello1:38.50aChaminade
26.11Zachary Kocienda1:39.87a PRMassapequa
27.11Thomas McKenna1:40.27aKellenberg Memorial
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Moran2:52.20aChaminade
2.12William Reich2:52.55a PRChaminade
3.12Jeremy Stein2:56.09aOceanside
4.10Hunter Vierling2:56.38a SRSt Anthony's
5.12Thomas Folan2:58.33aSt John The Baptist
6.11Colm Brown2:58.90a PRSt John The Baptist
7.11Thomas Schmidt2:59.52aSt Anthony's
8.12Brendan McLoughlin3:00.11a PRChaminade
9.9Owen McCarthy3:00.55a PRSt Anthony's
10.11William Lang3:00.58a PRSt Anthony's
11.9Brian Smith3:01.24a PRSt Anthony's
12.11Christopher Convey3:03.68aChaminade
13.10Vincent Aleaga3:04.35aSt John The Baptist
14.10Matthew Reda3:04.60aSt Anthony's
15.12Alex Sharkey3:05.47a SRChaminade
16.11Edward Duncklee3:06.18aChaminade
17.9Ryan Norton3:07.13aSt Anthony's
18.11Timothy Ahlstrom3:07.17a PRChaminade
19.11Jason Ogbue3:07.93a PROceanside
20.10Etzio Rovello3:08.69aOceanside
21.11Spencer Barnes3:09.90aManhasset
22.10David Schneider3:10.36a PRSt John The Baptist
23.11Aidan Tahany3:10.62aChaminade
24.10Matthew Lusak3:11.32a PRSt Anthony's
25.12Aidan Schretzmayer3:11.57aSt Anthony's
26.9Stephen Eger3:11.86aSt Anthony's
27.10Matt Smith3:12.59a PRSt John The Baptist
28.9John Kawakami3:13.44aSt Anthony's
29.12Liam O'Grady3:14.40aChaminade
30.11ed Andres3:17.90a PRSanford H. Calhoun
31.11Joseph Galante3:18.15a PRMassapequa
32.9Jake Cizmarik3:19.13aManhasset
33.9Robert Dahl3:20.56aSt Anthony's
34.9Joseph Lalor3:20.90a PRSt Anthony's
35.10Brennan Lopez3:21.06a PRSt Anthony's
36.11Luke Shaw3:21.14aMassapequa
37.12Lamar Aitcheson3:21.55a PRUniondale
38.10Spencer Flynn3:21.88aManhasset
39.9Jack LaSalle3:22.13aManhasset
40.10Sean Kirkwood3:23.42aManhasset
41.10Thomas Blaney3:25.15aManhasset
42.9Patrick Finegan3:26.14a PRSt Anthony's
43.9Peter Kawakami3:28.80a PRSt Anthony's
44.10Dylan Hotine3:30.56a SRSt Anthony's
45.10Patrick Turansky3:31.44aChaminade
46.12John DiFusco3:32.24a SROceanside
47.9Jacob Martin3:33.20a PRChaminade
48.11Michael Pokorny3:45.89aSanford H. Calhoun
49.10Andrew Pogue3:46.49aManhasset
50.10Nick Reid3:46.56a PRSt John The Baptist
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Rogers4:49.86aSanford H. Calhoun
2.12Justin Barrett4:50.83aSt Anthony's
3.12Ezekiel Wigutow4:54.47aSt Anthony's
4.11Smith Ronan4:54.90aSt Marys
5.11Edward Daubel4:55.63aChaminade
6.10Evan Forero4:58.78aKellenberg Memorial
7.10Ben Reilly4:59.18aManhasset
8.9Patrick Fiorillo4:59.28aSt John The Baptist
9.11Jake Pulis5:00.50a PRMassapequa
10.12Jason Karp5:02.02a PRSanford H. Calhoun
11.10Michael Turner5:02.77a PRMassapequa
12.12Brendan Cicione5:03.95a SROceanside
13.11Matthew Eaton5:06.37aChaminade
14.10Jack Kehrli5:07.29a SRChaminade
15.12William Madden5:07.51a SRSt John The Baptist
16.10Colm Smith5:09.84aMassapequa
17.10Samuel Mueck5:10.15a SRMassapequa
18.11Patrick Kutch5:11.33a PRSt Anthony's
19.10Ryan Happel5:12.46aSanford H. Calhoun
20.12James Donohue5:14.71aSanford H. Calhoun
21.10Drew Miller5:15.18aManhasset
22.9Raymond Sweeney5:15.90aChaminade
23.10Lukas Mullaney5:16.98a SRSt John The Baptist
24.9James Murphy5:17.86a PRMassapequa
25.11Justin Louie5:18.29a PRManhasset
26.10Brendan Rosario5:18.84aSanford H. Calhoun
27.12Jeremy Davis5:20.23aSanford H. Calhoun
28.9Brian Healy5:24.06a PRSt John The Baptist
29.10Sean Bottalico5:24.47a PRSanford H. Calhoun
30.10Brian Willman5:25.06aChaminade
31.10Patrick Signorile5:28.45a PRChaminade
32.10Noah Hoonhout5:31.72a PRChaminade
33.10Ryan Braster5:32.37aChaminade
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kevin VanVorst10:13.49aMassapequa
2.12Daniel Haddock10:38.79aSanford H. Calhoun
3.10John Connolly10:54.19a PRSt Anthony's
4.11Aidan Sweeney10:58.33aManhasset
5.9Kyle McLean11:20.14a PRChaminade
6.12Benjamin Ferreri11:27.51a PRChaminade
7.10Luke Gunsel11:39.23a PRSt Anthony's
8.10Brendan McGrath11:42.86aChaminade
9.10Blaise Trapani12:38.57a PRChaminade
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Cummings8.05aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
2.11Anthony Romeo8.37aOceanside
3.12Robert Ferrara8.39aMassapequa
4.12Bryant Lewis8.72aSt Anthony's
5.12Michael Losak9.20aSanford H. Calhoun
6.11Chris Tyszka9.37aSt John The Baptist
7.10Colby Macina9.44a PRSt John The Baptist
8.10Mathew Cordenzio9.47aSanford H. Calhoun
9.11George Haff9.63aChaminade
10.11Cole Dougherty9.67aChaminade
10.12Kristian Nilsen9.67a SROceanside
12.11Michael Healy9.77aSt John The Baptist
13.10Lucas Morizio9.78aChaminade
13.10Matthew Lally9.78aChaminade
15.11Jake Maltese9.91aSt Anthony's
16.10Connor Buschle10.00aSt John The Baptist
17.12Noah Charvat10.09aSt John The Baptist
17.11Angelo Licata10.09aSt John The Baptist
19.12Tom Wollweber10.15aOceanside
20.12Ryan Mancini10.33a PRSanford H. Calhoun
21.11Jourdon Lynch10.52aSt Anthony's
22.11Timothy Ahlstrom10.56a PRChaminade
23.11Colm Brown10.59aSt John The Baptist
24.10Henry Son10.75aManhasset
25.11Joseph Kern10.90aChaminade
26.10Joseph Ugenti10.92aChaminade
27.11Joseph Theodorou11.32aChaminade
28.11Andrew Juang11.51aManhasset
--12Gary TellusDNFKellenberg Memorial
--10Mark CirelliDNFChaminade
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:44.28aSt John The Baptist
2.Relay Team 3:44.64aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
3.Relay Team 3:45.78aManhasset
4.Relay Team 3:46.19aChaminade
5.Relay Team 3:51.86aKellenberg Memorial
6.Relay Team 3:54.13aSt John The Baptist
7.Relay Team 3:55.86aOceanside
8.Relay Team 3:56.81aKellenberg Memorial
9.Relay Team 3:57.53aChaminade
10.Relay Team 4:06.45aChaminade
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steve Urli40-06.75Massapequa
2.12Jason Wright40-01.00St Anthony's
3.12Francesco Insingo37-01.50Chaminade
4.10Vincent Fariello35-10.50 PRKellenberg Memorial
5.12Liam Brown35-06.00St John The Baptist
6.12Jarrett Wrede34-08.50 PRSt John The Baptist
7.10Jack Standwill34-03.75St John The Baptist
8.12John Stanczyk34-00.75St John The Baptist
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mathew Cordenzio5-08.00Sanford H. Calhoun
2.12John Luke Hoonhout5-06.00 PRChaminade
3.11Zachery Lubinsky5-06.00 PRSanford H. Calhoun
4.10Alec Portera5-06.00 PRSt John The Baptist
5.12Jack White5-03.00St John The Baptist
6.11Chris Tyszka5-00.00St John The Baptist
6.11Thomas Bloecker5-00.00Oceanside
8.10Dylan Ameres5-00.00 SRChaminade
9.10Logan Almberg5-00.00 PRSt John The Baptist
10.10Christian Murray4-09.00Chaminade
11.10Thomas Korth4-06.00 PRChaminade
11.11Joseph Harrington4-06.00Chaminade
--10Brendan FerraroFAILSt John The Baptist
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Liam Berrin12-00.00 PRSt John The Baptist
2.10Bryan Moody11-00.00Massapequa
--9Christopher Carmen9-06.00 PRSt Anthony's
--10Kyle Krummenacker9-06.00 SRChaminade
--11Angelo Randazzo9-06.00 PRChaminade
3.11Bryan Petersen9-06.00St Anthony's
4.12John Luke Hoonhout9-06.00 SRChaminade
5.10Chris Drury9-00.00Massapequa
6.11Thomas Bloecker9-00.00 PROceanside
7.10Aris Stavropoulos8-06.00St Anthony's
8.10John Wood8-06.00St Anthony's
9.10Paul Oddo8-00.00Massapequa
9.12Kristian Nilsen8-00.00 PROceanside
11.10Christopher Pileggi7-00.00St Anthony's
11.10Alexander Lehr7-00.00St Anthony's
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kevin Wang21-07.00St John The Baptist
2.12Gary Tellus20-09.00Kellenberg Memorial
3.12Ryan Cummings19-08.50John F Kennedy (Bell...
4.12Gianluca Mennuti19-07.00Syosset
5.10Kyle Krummenacker18-10.50Chaminade
6.12Jack White18-06.75St John The Baptist
7.10David Amelemah18-05.25St John The Baptist
8.10Dylan Ameres18-02.75Chaminade
9.12James Smith18-02.25 PRSt John The Baptist
10.12Nick Ponzio18-00.25 PRSt John The Baptist
11.11Nigel Jarvis17-10.50 PRSt John The Baptist
12.10Shane Walsh17-06.50Chaminade
13.9Anthony Scordio17-04.00 PRSt Anthony's
14.12Nick Egan17-02.50St John The Baptist
15.9Jonathan Staib16-10.50St Anthony's
16.11John Murphy16-08.50Chaminade
17.10Thomas Korth16-07.75 PRChaminade
18.12Michael Johnson16-07.00 SRSt John The Baptist
19.11Shane Belkin16-06.00Oceanside
20.10Chris Cascio16-05.00 PROceanside
21.9Robert Squillace16-03.00Chaminade
22.10John Natoli16-02.50 PROceanside
23.11Ryan Moran16-01.00 PRChaminade
24.11Jonathan Kielb15-10.50 PROceanside
25.9Gregory Randall15-08.75 PRSt Anthony's
26.10Thomas Blaney15-08.50Manhasset
26.10Henry Son15-08.50 PRManhasset
28.10Andrew Geager15-06.50 PRChaminade
29.11Timothy O'Brien15-05.75Kellenberg Memorial
30.10Matthew Lally15-04.75 PRChaminade
30.10Vincent Aidala15-04.75 PRChaminade
32.9Jovanic Bontemps15-04.00 PRSt Anthony's
32.10Bobby Spano15-04.00St John The Baptist
34.10John Mansfield15-03.75Chaminade
35.9Alex Park15-02.50 PRManhasset
36.10Connor Lieberz15-00.75 PRSt John The Baptist
37.9Alejandro Wiltshire14-10.75St Marys
38.10Jack Sullivan14-08.00Chaminade
38.10Erik Williams14-08.00 SRSt John The Baptist
40.11Timothy Buhse14-07.00 PROceanside
41.11Edward Mitchell14-05.50 PRChaminade
42.9Liam Baradzi14-03.25St Anthony's
43.9Chadd Smart14-01.75 PRChaminade
44.10Matthew Abrankian14-01.50Manhasset
45.9Jake Cizmarik14-00.50 PRManhasset
46.12Jason Denrich13-06.75 PROceanside
47.9Siva Paturi13-04.75 PRSt Marys
48.9Vincent Estevez13-04.25St John The Baptist
49.9Michael Sampino13-01.00 PRChaminade
50.11Patrick Mitchell12-11.50 PRChaminade
51.10Christopher Lee12-03.75Manhasset
--11Brian FeganFOULJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
--10Christian MurrayFOULChaminade
--11Christopher ChaoFOULJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
--11Lawrence SwingFOULChaminade
--10Jesse YangFOULManhasset
 

Weight Throw - 25lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Wright62-02.00St Anthony's
2.12John Antonelli52-09.50Syosset
3.11Mark Kim47-03.00Syosset
4.12Steve Urli44-10.00Massapequa
5.11Joe Ryan44-00.50Massapequa
6.10Yannan Xu42-09.50Syosset
7.12Thomas Middendorf41-00.00Syosset
8.10John Calisi38-07.00St Anthony's
9.10Thomas Brennan38-02.00St Anthony's
10.11Peter Toutoulis35-05.50Massapequa
11.10Jared Wright34-07.00 PRSt Anthony's
12.10Matthew Jackson34-00.00Massapequa
13.10Devin Rosmarin32-06.75Massapequa
14.10Thomas Catanzaro30-00.25Syosset
15.11Luke Vodicka26-05.00 SRSyosset