Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-Finals
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chukwuemeka Ukanwoke6.81aValley Stream Central
5.11Xavier Allen6.94aWestbury
6.11Zaahir Forbes7.08aValley Stream Central
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Chukwuemeka Ukanwoke6.92aValley Stream Central
5.11Xavier Allen6.93aWestbury
6.11Zaahir Forbes6.99aValley Stream Central
8.11Quentin Bucknor7.03aGarden City
9.11Nicholas Simonetti7.09aGeneral Douglas Maca...
11.12Shalome Clarke7.11aValley Stream Central
14.11Christopher Peralta7.12aValley Stream South
15.11Ismail Abdullah7.13aValley Stream South
16.11Nicholas Leong7.14a PRRoslyn
17.12Amari Reyes7.15aMalverne
18.12Alex Toussaint7.16aValley Stream Central
22.11Nicholas Minerva7.23aSeaford
23.12Dorthley Beauval7.24a PRValley Stream Central
27.11Daniel Murphy7.34aGeneral Douglas Maca...
28.11Jordan Valcin7.35aWestbury
29.11Theron Rodriguez7.37a PRValley Stream Central
29.11Colin Ogilvie7.37a PRSeaford
31.11Sahill Yadav7.40a SROyster Bay-East Norw...
32.12Jordan Herbert7.43aValley Stream South
32.11Ishmael Lamarque7.43a PRRoslyn
37.12Hayden DiPalma7.48aNorth Shore
41.12Shawn Anand7.52a SRRoslyn
46.10Taylor Diamond7.58aRoslyn
51.10Matt Ryan7.66a PRSeaford
54.12German Chinchilla7.68a SRWestbury
56.9Yvender Armand7.72aWestbury
--11Keanu HibbertFSValley Stream Central
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Welch1:25.01aNorth Shore
2.12Claude Parola1:25.48aValley Stream Central
4.12Maurice Teachey1:29.45a PRMalverne
5.12Preston Cucuzza1:29.55a PRRoslyn
6.11Matthew Baker1:30.07aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
7.12Stanley Elysee1:30.62a PRPaul D Schreiber
8.11Micah Ellerbe1:30.79a SRWestbury
9.10Erick Turcios Bonilla1:31.82a PRWestbury
10.11Alexander Zsikla1:32.29a PRPaul D Schreiber
11.12Daniel Lee1:32.65a PRSyosset
12.12Alex Singer1:32.90aRoslyn
13.11Eric Chao1:33.65aOyster Bay-East Norw...
14.12Daniel Vargas1:35.00a SRGeneral Douglas Maca...
15.12Elias Feldman1:35.65aPaul D Schreiber
16.11Anthony Brusini1:35.80aGeneral Douglas Maca...
17.11Anthony Cuchel1:36.24a PRSeaford
18.11Jake Pulis1:36.27aMassapequa
19.12Michael Sherman1:36.35aSyosset
20.9Rashard Teachey1:36.59a PRMalverne
21.11Colin Ogilvie1:36.61a PRSeaford
22.11Jeff Smith1:36.98aWestbury
23.9Justin DePinto1:37.51a PRSyosset
24.11Drexel Will1:37.57aNorth Shore
25.11Matt Koster1:37.73a PRMassapequa
26.9Hunter Pick1:37.93aSyosset
27.11Nicholas Simonetti1:38.35a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
28.10Miguel Ferreira1:38.48aMineola
29.10James Vizza1:38.50a PRNorth Shore
30.11Alex Smith1:39.08aLawrence
32.12Philip Pereira1:39.27aMineola
33.11Justin Cruz1:39.41a PRMalverne
34.12Brendan Naughton1:39.48aFriends Academy
35.10Rodney Jerome1:39.77aWestbury
36.12Matt Siegler1:39.78aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
37.11Rudolph Posy1:39.82aWestbury
39.8Ryan Farrell1:39.88a PRGarden City
40.-Matthew Gehrke1:39.89a PRSyosset
41.11Matthew Mezzasalma1:39.97a PRSeaford
42.12Amari Reyes1:40.41a PRMalverne
43.11Nick Socci1:40.51aSyosset
44.11Terrance Cameron1:40.87a PROyster Bay-East Norw...
45.11Xavier Allen1:41.90a SRWestbury
46.11Andrew Tang1:42.26aGarden City
47.12Jacob Giller1:43.00a PRJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
50.11Joseph Galante1:44.35a PRMassapequa
51.9Yvender Armand1:46.81a PRWestbury
52.10Yexon Bonilla1:46.98aWestbury
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Peter Zimbalist4:32.36a PRSyosset
4.12Todd Warshawsky4:39.85aRoslyn
18.11Jack Kornreich5:03.37aSyosset
19.11Abhi Allu5:04.72a PRSyosset
24.12Ben Cyran5:10.80a PRSyosset
26.10John Krzyminski5:11.63a SRSeaford
27.11Trevor Hirsch5:11.84a PRSyosset
29.11Ryan Chen5:12.12aRoslyn
30.11William Bertiz5:12.25a PRValley Stream South
31.12Jake Puccio5:13.61a PRSyosset
34.-Sean Balakahanei5:30.57aRoslyn
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

6.11Ismail Abdullah8.56aValley Stream South
10.12Nicholas Murray9.12aRoslyn
13.12Eduardo Ibarra-Cruz9.60a PRWestbury
14.12Alex Toussaint9.72aValley Stream Central
18.11Christopher Turnier9.88aValley Stream Central
18.11Najee Langaigne-Philip9.88a PRValley Stream Central
21.10Peter Ackerman10.07aRoslyn
23.11Irving Bellot10.28a PRValley Stream Central
23.11David Mascolo10.28a PRSeaford
25.10Andrew Cuchel10.46aSeaford
28.12Quincy Chester11.00aWestbury
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.Relay Team 8:54.00aPaul D Schreiber
3.Relay Team 8:56.79aRoslyn
4.Relay Team 9:00.37aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
5.Relay Team 9:00.78aMassapequa
6.Relay Team 9:23.65aMineola
7.Relay Team 9:26.15aMineola
8.Relay Team 9:31.33aRoslyn
9.Relay Team 9:44.64aMassapequa
10.Relay Team 9:46.24aDivision Avenue (Lev...
11.Relay Team 9:48.53aGeneral Douglas Maca...
12.Relay Team 9:50.06aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
13.Relay Team 9:54.19aPaul D Schreiber
14.Relay Team 10:04.65aValley Stream Central
15.Relay Team 11:01.74aGeneral Douglas Maca...
16.Relay Team 11:11.36aValley Stream Central
--Relay Team DQSeaford
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Saulpaugh41-09.25 PRSeaford
3.11Abraham Cordero37-02.00Valley Stream South
4.11Kevin Cetin36-04.25Massapequa
5.12Phillip Adeyeye35-05.50Malverne
6.11Radae Teachey35-02.00 PRMalverne
7.11Matt Brill35-01.25Roslyn
8.11Joe Ryan34-08.50 PRMassapequa
10.10Sharif Reid34-00.50Lawrence
11.12Jack Lugo33-11.50General Douglas Maca...
12.9Sean Tierney33-06.50General Douglas Maca...
13.12German Chinchilla33-04.00Westbury
14.-Ryan Rizzo33-02.25 PRValley Stream South
15.12Brandon Rivera33-01.50Lawrence
16.10Randolph Meristil32-06.00Malverne
17.-Kyle Lima32-05.50 PRMineola
18.10Ray Cirella32-03.50Massapequa
19.12Alex Dupkin31-07.00Seaford
21.10Devin Rosmarin31-06.25Massapequa
22.11Ryan Jarvis31-03.75Oyster Bay-East Norw...
23.12Justin Seidman31-02.25John F Kennedy (Bell...
25.10Mason Richard31-00.25 PRMalverne
27.12Nicholas Tiongson30-07.50John F Kennedy (Bell...
28.12Jack McCarthy29-08.75Garden City
29.11Andrew Washington29-06.75Malverne
30.10Matthew Cummings29-05.50General Douglas Maca...
31.12Tyler Zeigler28-08.25Lawrence
32.11Michael Gay27-10.50Mineola
34.-James Herrera27-05.50 PRMineola
35.-Kenet Castro25-00.50Mineola
--12Mike SavioFOULSeaford
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Cuchel5-04.00Seaford
2.11Ishmael Bobb5-04.00Lawrence
3.12Harrison Treble5-02.00 PROyster Bay-East Norw...
4.12Hayden DiPalma5-02.00 PRNorth Shore
--12Matt GrinelliNHNorth Shore
--12Tom VihopoulosNHNorth Shore
--10Owen IngrassiaNHFriends Academy
--9Brendan ReissNHJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
--11Alex SmithNHLawrence
--12Andrew YanNHRoslyn
--12Brendan NaughtonNHFriends Academy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bryan Moody10-06.00Massapequa
2.11Kevin Clyne10-06.00Massapequa
3.10Dan Kasin10-00.00 PRMassapequa
4.10Chris Drury8-06.00Massapequa
5.11Michael Green8-06.00Westbury
6.10Julian Alberto8-00.00Massapequa
--10Paul OddoNHMassapequa
--9Sean NuzioNHMassapequa
--11Matthew DemestrioNHRoslyn
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stanley Elysee41-04.00Paul D Schreiber
2.11Alexander Zsikla40-08.25Paul D Schreiber
3.12Deposoir Dwayne40-03.00Westbury
5.12Daniel Vargas39-10.25General Douglas Maca...
6.11Ishmael Lamarque39-10.00 PRRoslyn
7.12Harrison Treble39-09.50Oyster Bay-East Norw...
8.11Quentin Bucknor39-01.00Garden City
9.11Nicholas Leong38-11.00Roslyn
10.11Sahill Yadav38-07.00 SROyster Bay-East Norw...
13.12Matthew Kreuder37-02.00John F Kennedy (Bell...
14.12Nicholas Murray37-00.00Roslyn
15.11Matthew Demestrio36-04.50Roslyn
16.11Nicholas Minerva36-04.00 SRSeaford
17.11Anthony Brusini36-02.50General Douglas Maca...
18.10Yefim Gorbach35-09.00 PRLawrence
19.11Alex Smith35-08.50 PRLawrence
20.11Nicholas Kern35-07.00Mineola
21.11Ishmael Bobb34-03.50 PRLawrence
22.11Daniel Murphy34-02.00 PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
23.10Andy Chen33-10.25Mineola
24.10Matt Ryan33-09.75 PRSeaford
25.11Jason Lima33-02.00 PRMineola
26.10Immanuel Alleyne32-11.25Valley Stream South
29.11Alexander Hazel31-07.00Roslyn
30.12Philip Pereira31-05.00 PRMineola
32.9Taiki Hirooka30-08.00 PRPaul D Schreiber
33.9Javier Pazmanzano30-03.75Westbury
34.9Manuel Fernandez29-10.25 PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
35.11Jason Robles29-05.00Valley Stream South
36.9Nate Paulino28-07.50 PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
38.11Morgan Lopez27-05.25 PRNorth Shore
--10Barr BercoFOULRoslyn