Team Results Management

Meet Info

Varsity - Session OneVarsity - Session TwoVarsity - Session ThreeVarsity - Session FourFinalsSemi-Finals
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Session One - Finals

1.11Paul Follo6.88a SRWalt Whitman
2.12Eaen Heinrichs7.01aEast Port-South Manor
3.12Courtney Williams7.07aSachem North
4.11Alex Messina7.08aHalf Hollow Hills West
5.11Nykel Jennings7.11aRiverhead
6.11Anthony D'Alessandro7.17aHalf Hollow Hills West
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Session Two - Finals

1.11Jelani Stoddard6.84aBrentwood
2.12Donovun Tulloch6.85aCommack
3.12Ron Beard6.87a PRCommack
4.11Breslin Brooks6.91aLongwood
5.12Nick Murray6.96a PRCommack
6.12Ryan Lawless7.10aCommack
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Session Three - Finals

1.12Kerron Gonzales6.74aAmityville Memorial
2.12Emmanuel Oguntoye6.80aAmityville Memorial
3.10Jared Trefny6.83aHalf Hollow Hills East
4.12Mike Krebs7.00aEast Islip
5.12Kalvin O'Neal7.01aAmityville Memorial
6.11Dillon Schliwka7.23a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Session Four - Finals

1.12Conor Rowan6.95aSmithtown East
2.12Andrew Fiore6.96aMount Sinai
3.12Devin Pravetz7.09aSmithtown East
4.12Arthur Woloszyn7.11aWest Babylon
5.12Luke LanFranchi7.12aWest Babylon
6.10Tom Domzyic7.24aConnetquot
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Session One - Semi-Finals

1.12Eaen Heinrichs7.00a PREast Port-South Manor
2.11Paul Follo7.01aWalt Whitman
3.11Alex Messina7.04aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.12Courtney Williams7.05aSachem North
5.11Nykel Jennings7.13aRiverhead
6.12Kyle Meyer7.16aKings Park
7.12Matthew Cappock7.17aSmithtown West
8.11Anthony D'Alessandro7.18aHalf Hollow Hills West
9.11Nick Duchatellier7.19aHalf Hollow Hills West
10.12Mike Insogna7.20aEast Port-South Manor
10.11Equahn Lewis7.20aBellport
12.10Nicholas Vasconcellos7.25aHalf Hollow Hills West
12.12Kyle Maisel7.25aHalf Hollow Hills West
14.12Robert Flattau7.28aHalf Hollow Hills West
15.11Nicholas Weider7.29aSmithtown West
16.10Pierson Faldetta7.34aEast Port-South Manor
17.9Joseph Luongo7.38aCenter Moriches
18.9Liam Sullivan7.39aSmithtown West
19.11Reginald Latortue7.40aHalf Hollow Hills West
19.12Zachary Bruno7.40aWalt Whitman
19.10Owen Larson7.40a PRWard Melville
22.9Russell Gradel7.43a PRKings Park
23.12Daniel Walker7.45a SRSmithtown West
24.10Jared Adolfsen7.47aEast Port-South Manor
24.11Hunter Gibbons7.47aWest Islip
26.10Grant Brunsvold7.49aSmithtown West
26.11Corey Parkins7.49aHalf Hollow Hills West
28.10Kenny San Pedro7.50a PRSachem North
28.10Kyle Cronin7.50aWest Islip
30.11Tim Hsu7.51a PRWard Melville
30.11Kyle Pagliari7.51aSmithtown West
32.10Christian Tomasini7.52a PREast Port-South Manor
33.12Tom Blackall7.55a PRWalt Whitman
33.11Brandon Cajigas7.55a PRWard Melville
35.11Michael Liberatore7.59aHalf Hollow Hills West
36.11Bryan Johnson7.61a PREast Port-South Manor
37.9Dominic Ciminio7.62a PRKings Park
38.10Ryan Leinwand7.63aSmithtown West
38.12Joe Catanzaro7.63aWest Islip
40.10Daniel Crockett7.64aSmithtown West
41.11Ricky Frantelizzi7.65a PRWard Melville
42.11Chris Zanetto7.66a PRSachem North
43.12Carson Vulpis7.68a PRKings Park
44.11Nick D'Agastino7.69a PRWest Islip
45.11John Vivenzio7.73a PRWard Melville
45.10Chris Tucker7.73a PRBellport
47.10Bobby Pelosi7.74a PRCenter Moriches
48.11Louis Frantelizzi7.76a PRWard Melville
48.10Jason Garcia7.76a PREast Port-South Manor
50.10Nick Nazzaro7.81aBellport
51.10Daniel Mealie7.83a PRKings Park
52.9Chris Vivenzio7.85a PRWard Melville
53.9Christopher Pappas7.88aHalf Hollow Hills West
54.10Eunoo Sim7.89a PRSmithtown West
55.11Hugo Athimon7.96aCenter Moriches
56.12Cameron Brunsvold7.97aSmithtown West
56.10Sean Coppola7.97a PRWest Islip
58.11Luke Connelly7.98a PRWard Melville
58.9Jason Demarest7.98a PRWest Islip
60.11Eoghan McGovern7.99a PRKings Park
60.9Ty Carpinello7.99aWest Islip
62.10Cory Swirsky8.00aHalf Hollow Hills West
63.10Mason Cohen8.01aEast Hampton
64.12Alex Kotlewski8.02a SRHalf Hollow Hills West
65.9Ethan Van Nostrand8.07a PRSmithtown West
66.10Kenneth Lindgren8.09a PRKings Park
67.9Samuel Monastero8.12a PRSmithtown West
68.10Tim Archbold8.24a PREast Port-South Manor
69.12Christopher Pincott8.25aElwood-John H Glenn
70.9Adam Baer8.42a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
--12Michael SuskeFSEast Port-South Manor
--8Michael LuongoFSCenter Moriches
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Session Two - Semi-Finals

1.12Donovun Tulloch6.79a PRCommack
2.11Jelani Stoddard6.84aBrentwood
3.11Breslin Brooks6.86a PRLongwood
4.12Ron Beard6.91aCommack
5.12Nick Murray7.00aCommack
6.12Ryan Lawless7.05a PRCommack
7.12Jayquan Gaine7.07aCentral Islip
7.12Matthew Lawless7.07a PRCommack
9.12Peter Sullivan7.09aWesthampton Beach
10.12Miles Martins7.12aMiller Place
11.10Kameron Blaise7.14a PRLongwood
12.12Scott Sasso7.18aBabylon
13.12Alexander Bryant7.21aLongwood
14.11Witcliffe Cunningham7.22aLongwood
14.11Will Vollack7.22aHuntington
16.11Rich Wittneben7.23a PRIslip
17.9James LaFontaine7.25aMiller Place
18.9Raul Simon7.27aWg Oconnell-Copiague
19.11Jordan Chong-Gayle7.30a PRSachem East
20.12Erik Romo7.32aLongwood
21.11Christopher Pineda7.34a SRIslip
22.11Tyler Bryant7.35a PRLongwood
23.11Arkim Pierre7.36aHuntington
23.11Nick Dioguardo7.36a PRLongwood
25.11Andy Yanes7.37a PRHuntington
25.9Evan Parise7.37aBabylon
27.12Nick Arato7.38a PRCommack
28.11Darren Gervais7.41a PRCommack
29.9Alaki Bacchus7.44a PRCentral Islip
29.9Chris Allen7.44a PRDeer Park
31.12Gavin Montalbano7.46aIslip
32.12Garreett Altman7.48a PRCommack
33.10Edwin Canales7.49aBrentwood
34.11Asante Price7.50aLongwood
34.11Tyler Lee7.50a SRSachem East
36.8Matthew Alexander7.51aIslip
37.12Kaeshawn Sanseverrio7.52aLongwood
38.11Marquise Eleazer7.56a PRLongwood
38.9Junior Flores7.56a PRHuntington
38.12Carl Worthington7.56a PRLongwood
41.11Philip Melchiorre7.57aBabylon
42.11Jelani Graham7.58a PRIslip
43.9Michael Zigreif7.60a PRCommack
44.12Kayjohn Galloway7.61a PRLongwood
45.9Patric Gudel7.63a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
46.11Alex Caren7.65a PRCommack
47.11James Raymond7.67aDeer Park
48.10Sean McCabe7.69a PRGreenport
49.12Gabriel Rodriguez7.70aCentral Islip
50.9Christian Saintil7.71aDeer Park
51.10John Tyler7.73a PRIslip
52.12Vikash Persaud7.74aIslip
53.11Spencer Boos7.75aIslip
54.10Tommy Lee7.76aSachem East
54.9Esdras Canales7.76aWg Oconnell-Copiague
56.10Angel Rodriguez7.78aIslip
57.11Franklin Bauctista7.81a PRBrentwood
57.10Vincent Famiglietti7.81a SRIslip
59.10Zakria Riyaz7.85a SRBrentwood
59.11Ryan Conway7.85aIslip
61.9Mauricio Flores7.86a PRHuntington
62.11Peter Leonard7.87a SRIslip
63.10Muhammad Abdullan7.92a PRSachem East
64.9Angel Rubio7.93a PRHuntington
65.9John Pastorelli7.99a PRSachem East
66.9Darren Fils-Aime8.09a PRHuntington
67.10Antonio Mazza8.11a PRIslip
68.9Deion Johns8.32a PRMiller Place
69.12Jack Hartigan8.39aBabylon
--12Jeremy VlacancichFSCommack
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Session Three - Semi-Finals

1.12Kerron Gonzales6.83aAmityville Memorial
2.10Jared Trefny6.85aHalf Hollow Hills East
3.12Emmanuel Oguntoye6.86aAmityville Memorial
4.12Darius McTaw6.98a PRNorth Babylon
5.12Kalvin O'Neal7.05aAmityville Memorial
5.12Mike Krebs7.05aEast Islip
7.10Justin Arranz7.12aNorth Babylon
7.11Robert Weiss7.12aEast Hampton
9.12Mike Harvey7.15a PRNorthport
10.12D'Lunte Gordon7.16aHalf Hollow Hills East
11.10Brandon Didier7.19aNorth Babylon
12.12Dylan Trude7.23aRocky Point
13.11Dillon Schliwka7.25aHalf Hollow Hills East
14.11Aaron Mickulas-Mesco7.28aNorthport
15.12Arthur Konopka7.29a SRNorth Babylon
16.12Joshua Garvin7.34aHalf Hollow Hills East
17.11Anthony Guzzone7.35aShoreham-Wading River
18.11Mike Drywa7.38aEast Islip
19.12Jamal Boyce7.42aNorth Babylon
19.12Miguel Aballay7.42a PREast Islip
21.11Brandon Bessen7.44aHalf Hollow Hills East
22.12Jermaine Diggs7.46a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
22.12Terrance Hinds7.46aAmityville Memorial
24.12Devin Didier7.47a PRNorth Babylon
24.11Christian Gonzalez7.47a SRRocky Point
26.9Brian Solano7.48aSouthampton
26.11Terrell Thomas7.48aNewfield-Centereach ...
26.10Jordan Maniscalo7.48aNorthport
29.12David Snowden7.50a PRNorth Babylon
29.11Robert Stauber7.50aEast Islip
31.10Gabriel Jean-Bart7.51aAmityville Memorial
32.10Nicholas Gavilla7.52aHalf Hollow Hills East
33.11Jared Grant7.56aNewfield-Centereach ...
33.12Cooper Czajka7.56a PREast Islip
35.11Shemar Allen7.57aAmityville Memorial
36.11Albert Wheeler7.59aWilliam Floyd
37.12Vincent Uzzi7.60aShoreham-Wading River
37.10Damien Caputo7.60aShoreham-Wading River
39.9Neven Bellamy7.61a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
40.10Marcus Castillo7.62aSouthampton
41.12Mark Maureli7.63aNewfield-Centereach ...
41.10Isiah Washington7.63aAmityville Memorial
41.12Christian Fils-aime7.63aNorth Babylon
41.12Hayden Cline7.63a PRRocky Point
45.11Carlos Parades7.64aWilliam Floyd
46.10Max Castronova7.67a PREast Islip
47.10Vagnon Bamba7.68aNorthport
48.11Max Kershner7.69a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
48.10David Esmas7.69aEast Islip
50.11Andrew Dirks7.70a SRHalf Hollow Hills East
51.11Dominic Zito7.73aSouthampton
52.11Michael Pido7.79aNorth Babylon
52.12Zachary Decicco7.79a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
54.11Stone Locke7.81a PREast Islip
55.11Justin Wheeler7.82a PRWilliam Floyd
56.11Patrick Lane7.83aShoreham-Wading River
57.12Osman Rivera7.87a PRNorth Babylon
58.9Ben Luss7.88a PRSouthampton
59.9Jack Vitale7.91aNorthport
60.9Alex Liu7.92a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
61.10Dylan Dubler7.94a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
62.12Kyle Seberg7.95a PRRocky Point
63.10Tyleek Ross8.01a PRNorth Babylon
64.11Brandon Coonan8.02a SRWilliam Floyd
65.10Jared Kempski8.04a PREast Hampton
66.12Meerza Ahmed8.06a PRNorth Babylon
67.9Robert Ingraselino8.07aNewfield-Centereach ...
68.12Manny Dumeng8.10a PRNorth Babylon
69.11Joelle Ward8.18a PRWilliam Floyd
70.11Sam Schneider8.20a PRSouthampton
71.10Anthony Cabral8.32a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
72.9Julian Cheng8.37a PREast Hampton
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Session Four - Semi-Finals

1.12Arthur Woloszyn7.03a PRWest Babylon
2.12Conor Rowan7.04aSmithtown East
2.12Luke LanFranchi7.04a PRWest Babylon
4.12Eren Cabaci7.06aLindenhurst
5.12Andrew Fiore7.08aMount Sinai
6.12Devin Pravetz7.09a SRSmithtown East
7.12Kevin Kelly7.10aMount Sinai
8.10Reno Molina7.12aComsewogue
9.10Tom Domzyic7.14aConnetquot
10.12John Violo7.28aMercy
10.11Robert Ray7.28aBayport Blue Point
12.11David Salloum7.32aSayville
13.11Harry Jung7.35aSmithtown East
14.11Daniel Cliff7.39a PRSayville
15.11Thomas Salvato7.43aWest Babylon
15.9Justin Carroll7.43aSmithtown East
17.9Parker van Lierop7.45aConnetquot
17.11Patrick Gilbert7.45aHampton Bays Secondary
19.12Douglas Gordon7.48aSmithtown East
20.11Frank Obrien7.50aMercy
21.12Andres Saldarriaga7.59aHampton Bays Secondary
22.12Griffin Vanlierop7.62aConnetquot
22.12Sean Barry7.62a PRSayville
22.9Cinnor Brennan7.62a PRSayville
25.9Diego Vivar7.63a PRHampton Bays Secondary
25.9Konnor Smith7.63a PRMount Sinai
25.11Kyle Endsley7.63aSmithtown East
28.12Mike Miele7.64a PRConnetquot
28.12Jonathan Goohs7.64aSmithtown East
30.11Liam McSweeney7.68aPort Jefferson (Earl...
30.9Juan Rodriguez7.68a PRSmithtown East
30.10Jevon Evans7.68a PRWest Babylon
33.9James Mastro7.70a PRConnetquot
34.12Dylan Duran7.72a PRHampton Bays Secondary
34.12Edward Wozny7.72a PRSmithtown East
36.10Anthony Tricario7.74aConnetquot
37.11Matthew Zafonte7.75a PRSayville
38.12Zachary Giglio7.78aSmithtown East
39.10Derek Walter7.79a PRConnetquot
40.9Nicholas Danza7.80a PRSmithtown East
41.9Michael Villani7.82a PRSmithtown East
42.10Evan Timm7.85a PRConnetquot
43.9Giuseppe Noto7.86a PRSmithtown East
44.11Nicholas Unger7.91a PRConnetquot
45.10Brian Armstrong7.93a PRWest Babylon
46.11Ciaran McGinnis7.95a PRConnetquot
46.11Ryan Hendrickson7.95a PRSayville
46.12Nicolas Pelaez7.95aHampton Bays Secondary
49.11Jacob Rossi7.96a PRSayville
50.9Ethan Trotta8.01a PRBayport Blue Point
50.11Jared Perez8.01a PRConnetquot
52.12Jonathon Mencarelli8.02aLindenhurst
53.12Robert Safonte8.03a PRCommack
54.11Giuseppe Mancini8.04aComsewogue
55.9Stanley Guo8.07aLindenhurst
55.12Sarjak Thakkar8.07a PRConnetquot
57.11Timothy Murphy8.09a PRSayville
58.11Mohab Afghani8.10a PRConnetquot
58.11Juan Alvarez8.10a PRHampton Bays Secondary
58.9Michael Crocitto8.10a PRSmithtown East
61.11Anthony Medile8.13aSayville
62.9Nolan Russo8.15a PRSayville
63.11Dylan Rinck8.16a PRMount Sinai
63.12Christian Dagger8.16aSmithtown East
65.9Eric Hines8.20aLindenhurst
66.9Ian Schneider8.24a PRConnetquot
67.9Brandon Belcher8.27a PRSmithtown East
68.9Justin Miele8.33a PRConnetquot
69.9Chistopher Tuttolomondo8.53a PRSmithtown East
70.9Jackson Sorell8.84a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
71.11Ray Vazquez9.08a PRHampton Bays Secondary
72.9Jeffry Purnomo9.72a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
73.11Zachery Marco11.88a PRComsewogue
--9Charles GrahofkeFSWest Babylon
--11Christopher HichbornFSSayville
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Session One - Finals

1.11Matthew Villano37.60a PRSmithtown West
2.12Courtney Williams37.86aSachem North
3.11Nick Duchatellier38.30aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.12Tunde Alaketu39.05aHalf Hollow Hills West
5.10Pierson Faldetta39.22aEast Port-South Manor
6.12Kyle Maisel39.28aHalf Hollow Hills West
7.12Chris Tibbetts39.78a PRSachem North
8.10Liam Park40.00aSachem North
9.11Reginald Latortue40.35aHalf Hollow Hills West
10.12Robert Flattau40.51aHalf Hollow Hills West
11.10Grant Brunsvold40.57a PRSmithtown West
12.12Jack Duffy40.58aWest Islip
13.10Matthew Juarez41.08aBellport
14.10Garret Dietrich41.11aKings Park
15.12John Lauer41.13a PRSachem North
16.11Corey Parkins41.21a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
17.11Miles Ryan41.30aHalf Hollow Hills West
18.10Jared Adolfsen41.37aEast Port-South Manor
19.12Tom Blackall41.50aWalt Whitman
20.10Antonio Dimino41.56aElwood-John H Glenn
21.9Tyler Krill41.68aHalf Hollow Hills West
22.11Kyle Pagliari41.72a PRSmithtown West
23.9Nicholas Gallo41.77aBellport
24.12Larry Garelli41.79a PREast Port-South Manor
25.11Tim Hsu41.91aWard Melville
26.9Isiah Kreamer42.02aBellport
27.10Zachary Stickelman42.04aElwood-John H Glenn
28.10Jason Garcia42.06a PREast Port-South Manor
29.10Kyle Cronin42.21aWest Islip
30.12Jake Copertino42.46a PRKings Park
31.12Matt Monaghan42.48aWest Islip
32.10Nicholas Vasconcellos42.54aHalf Hollow Hills West
33.10Kian Martelli42.88a PRRiverhead
34.11Hunter Gibbons42.94aWest Islip
35.12Jack McGlinchey42.99a PRSachem North
36.10Kenny San Pedro43.16aSachem North
37.10Daniel Crockett43.42aSmithtown West
38.9Samuel Monastero43.44a PRSmithtown West
39.9Christopher Pappas43.55a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
40.10Nick Nazzaro43.82a PRBellport
40.12Braden Ferrante43.82aEast Port-South Manor
42.10Spencer Leonette43.96a PRBellport
43.12Max Hartman44.16a PRSachem North
44.11Chris Guevara44.54aWalt Whitman
45.10Cory Swirsky44.87a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
46.11Liam Gallagher45.28a SRWest Islip
47.12Alex Kotlewski45.99a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
48.10Dylan Kelly46.90a PRSachem North
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Session Two - Finals

1.11Antoine Moore Jr.38.00a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
2.11Jordan Chong-Gayle38.83aSachem East
3.11Laurence Barr-Forget38.95a PRWesthampton Beach
4.12Nick Niemcyzk39.21aMiller Place
5.12Matt Adamo39.28aMiller Place
6.12Ryan Letterio39.41aMiller Place
7.12Raadeem Pierre39.58aCentral Islip
7.11Mike Bienkowski39.58aIslip
9.12Matthew Lawless39.59aCommack
10.10Yasir Syed39.60a PRDeer Park
11.12Kaeshawn Sanseverrio39.80aLongwood
12.12Andrew Szuchy39.97a PRBabylon
12.10Edgar Tineo39.97aWg Oconnell-Copiague
14.10Tyler Berozi40.12a PRCommack
15.11Vin Perna40.19a PRCommack
16.11Witcliffe Cunningham40.27aLongwood
17.12Gavin Montalbano40.55aIslip
18.10Zion Wellington40.67a PRLongwood
19.10Frank Grey40.68aBrentwood
20.10Brandon Vlacancich40.69a PRCommack
21.12Nick Arato40.70a PRCommack
22.12Chris Cox40.72aDeer Park
23.11Richard Incandela40.76aDeer Park
23.12Garreett Altman40.76a PRCommack
23.12Peter Sullivan40.76aWesthampton Beach
26.12Leandro Garcia40.88aCentral Islip
27.10Tyler Cassara40.90aIslip
28.11Christopher Pineda40.95a SRIslip
29.12Alex Wilcenski41.08a PRWesthampton Beach
30.11Jelani Graham41.17a PRIslip
31.10Ryan Brooks41.19aDeer Park
32.10Morris Johnson41.60a PRCentral Islip
33.11Jelani Stoddard41.90a PRBrentwood
34.9Kelechi Symms41.92a PRLongwood
35.11Joe Gomez41.94aWg Oconnell-Copiague
36.10Michael Payano41.95aShelter Island
36.10Edwin Canales41.95aBrentwood
38.10Matt Molinaro42.34aMiller Place
39.12Zachary Amelia42.58a SRBabylon
40.10Pat McNelis43.16a PRCommack
41.9Evan Parise43.43a PRBabylon
42.10Ken DiDomenico43.46a PRDeer Park
43.10Yahya Riyaz43.48aBrentwood
44.10Zakria Riyaz43.64a SRBrentwood
45.10Aria Eghbali43.92a PRCommack
46.9Jack Gurley43.94aWesthampton Beach
47.11David Lawrence48.41aWg Oconnell-Copiague
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Session Three - Finals

1.12Mike Krebs37.83aEast Islip
2.11Christian Sam37.95aHalf Hollow Hills East
3.11Anoune Basse38.23a PREast Islip
4.11Anthony Guzzone38.55aShoreham-Wading River
5.10Justin Arranz38.61a PRNorth Babylon
6.12D'Lunte Gordon38.62aHalf Hollow Hills East
7.11Robert Weiss39.24aEast Hampton
8.12Arthur Konopka39.35aNorth Babylon
9.12Jowell Dixon40.06aAmityville Memorial
10.11Donavan Sibblies40.21a PRNorth Babylon
11.12James Donohue40.36a PRNorthport
12.11Cole Devereaux40.40a PRRiverhead
13.10Lucas Brown40.62a PRRocky Point
13.12Dylan Trude40.62aRocky Point
15.10Joseph Shepherd40.64a PRNorth Babylon
16.11Mike Drywa40.73aEast Islip
17.10Brandon Didier40.75aNorth Babylon
18.10Nicholas Gavilla40.92aHalf Hollow Hills East
19.12Thomas Murphy40.99a PREast Islip
20.12Zack Perri41.15a PRRocky Point
21.11Christian Gonzalez41.33a PRRocky Point
22.11Christopher Lautato41.42a PRShoreham-Wading River
23.12Mark Maureli41.43aNewfield-Centereach ...
24.11Jared Grant41.66a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
25.12Hayden Cline42.02a PRRocky Point
26.9Neven Bellamy42.10aHalf Hollow Hills East
27.11Terrell Thomas42.25aNewfield-Centereach ...
28.10Jordan Maniscalo42.28aNorthport
29.10Max Castronova42.30aEast Islip
30.9Anthony Cuadros42.31a PRNorthport
31.12Joe Quinn42.56a PREast Islip
32.10Tyleek Ross42.89aNorth Babylon
33.12Sean Inzerillo42.90a SRNorthport
34.10Vagnon Bamba43.51aNorthport
35.9Jayden Ortiz43.68aNorth Babylon
36.10Manuel Rosales43.71a PRWilliam Floyd
36.11Eric Stehlik43.71aNorthport
38.11Jason Schlesinger44.13aEast Islip
39.10Yohanis Rathan44.70a PRWilliam Floyd
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Session Four - Finals

1.12Marc Fabien38.42aWest Babylon
2.12Eren Cabaci38.65aLindenhurst
3.11Kevin Hussey39.17aSmithtown East
4.12Kevin Kelly39.21aMount Sinai
5.11Bryce Trama39.57a PRWest Babylon
6.12James Concepcion39.72aPort Jefferson (Earl...
7.12Anthony Bosio39.89aMount Sinai
8.10Reno Molina40.29aComsewogue
9.12Griffin Vanlierop40.85a PRConnetquot
10.12Mark Sklar40.90a SRConnetquot
11.10Travis Colon41.08aComsewogue
12.10Ryan Razzano41.15aMercy
13.12Matthew LaGatta41.19a PRMount Sinai
14.12Joe Dorso41.40a PRLindenhurst
15.12Jason Huzau41.41aHampton Bays Secondary
16.11Gavin Gannon41.84a PRLindenhurst
17.11Matthew Krajci41.91aSmithtown East
18.10Kyle Baranovich41.93aWest Babylon
19.12Edward Wozny42.07a SRSmithtown East
20.9Stephen Martinez42.19a PRLindenhurst
21.10Shane Bombace42.38aMount Sinai
22.12Dakota Barnoski42.64a PRSmithtown East
23.10Michael Sardi42.79a PRComsewogue
24.12Zachary Giglio42.85aSmithtown East
25.9Nicholas Danza42.98a PRSmithtown East
26.11Andy Moncada43.01a PRWest Babylon
27.12James Elgort43.08a SRMount Sinai
28.11Ryan Curtis43.18a PRMount Sinai
29.12Christian Dagger43.43aSmithtown East
30.9Kyle Adams43.56aWest Babylon
31.10Paul Hensselder43.77a PRLindenhurst
32.10Mike Micara43.81aLindenhurst
32.10Matthew Colon43.81a PRComsewogue
34.10Kieran Pagano43.82aComsewogue
35.12Dan Suchopar44.74a PRConnetquot
36.10Brenden Kaas45.08a PRLindenhurst
37.11Giuseppe Mancini45.13a PRComsewogue
38.11Ciaran McGinnis45.24a PRConnetquot
39.11Ricieri Sanches Rui45.26a PRLindenhurst
40.11Anthony Medile46.43a PRSayville
41.11Ryan Hendrickson46.71aSayville
42.11Esek Loughlin48.48aComsewogue
--12Nicholas CesarioDNFMount Sinai
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Session One - Finals

1.11Eric Zulkofske1:27.07a PRWard Melville
2.12Anthony Aromolo1:27.26aElwood-John H Glenn
3.12Glen Pinkava1:28.64aWard Melville
4.12Tyler Cosma1:29.66aCenter Moriches
5.10David Cabello1:30.38a PRSmithtown West
6.11Greg Bove1:30.79aWest Islip
7.10Nicholas Muellers1:31.51aSmithtown West
8.12Liam Donahue1:31.63a PRSachem North
9.11Christian O'Toole1:31.86a PRWard Melville
10.12Matthew Tullo1:32.15a PRSmithtown West
11.12Kevin Churns1:32.33aSachem North
12.12Zachary Knapp1:32.43aBellport
13.11Josh Meyer1:32.61a PRWard Melville
14.10Ethan Wheeler1:33.11a PRWard Melville
15.11Leon Zhao1:33.24a PRWard Melville
16.12Michael Ripa1:33.72a PRWard Melville
17.10William Pettit1:34.06aCenter Moriches
18.12Liam Lasurdo1:34.83aSmithtown West
19.10Frankie Riviezzo1:37.34aWest Islip
20.12Eoghan McCarroll1:37.71aSmithtown West
21.10Michael Sleavensky1:41.05a PREast Port-South Manor
22.9Andrew Agunzo1:41.10a PRSmithtown West
23.11Alex Brown1:41.81aHalf Hollow Hills West
24.10Damian Rabstejnek1:42.04aBellport
25.10Maxwell Kaczmarek1:54.49a PRBellport
26.9David Bellante1:55.89a PRBellport
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Session Two - Finals

1.12Thomas Schott1:25.02aMiller Place
2.12Shane McGuire1:26.99a PRHuntington
3.12Marcus Glenn1:27.12a PRLongwood
4.11Antoine Moore Jr.1:27.41aWg Oconnell-Copiague
5.12Matt Wottawa1:27.47aLongwood
6.10Howard Svennson1:29.18a PRCommack
7.10Vincent Manna1:29.78a PRCommack
8.12Kevin Foley1:30.26aCommack
9.12Danny Collins1:30.80a PRHuntington
10.11Christian Reuthebuck1:31.02a PRLongwood
11.10Tyler D'Amato1:32.85a PRCommack
12.11Joshua Green1:32.88a PRShelter Island
13.12Stephen LoDolce1:34.22a PRCommack
14.11John Roach1:34.57aSachem East
15.12Brendan Mercado1:34.81a PRIslip
16.10A mere Grant1:36.20a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
17.9Jonas Kinsey1:36.41aShelter Island
18.10Dean Gregory1:37.12a PRCommack
19.11Alex Lidonnici1:38.00a PRWesthampton Beach
20.10Tyler DiRocca1:38.32a PRCommack
21.10Miguel Torres1:38.46aGreenport
22.10Alex Rivera1:39.30aHuntington
23.10Sean Griffin1:39.60a PRCommack
24.11Erik Schassberger1:43.88a PRIslip
25.11Anthony Velasquez1:46.37aWg Oconnell-Copiague
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Session Three - Finals

1.12Spencer Crough1:27.89aSouthampton
2.10James Taufman1:28.07aHalf Hollow Hills East
3.11Eric Stehlik1:29.19a SRNorthport
4.12James Donohue1:30.50aNorthport
5.11Pablo Serrano1:31.74aSouthampton
6.11Ryan Keilitz1:33.59a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
7.12Christopher Valleau1:33.99a PRRocky Point
8.12Sebastian Rodriguez1:34.13aShoreham-Wading River
9.12David Shea1:34.39a PREast Islip
10.12Melvin Rivera sales1:34.54a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
11.11Trevon Jenkins1:34.58a PRSouthampton
12.12Joseph Chianese1:34.61a PRShoreham-Wading River
13.12Anthony Peraza1:35.47aShoreham-Wading River
14.11Ryan Ewaynk1:35.69a PRNorthport
15.11Matt Kutz1:35.98a PRNorthport
16.10Brendan Cox1:36.37aEast Islip
17.10James Carey1:36.69aAmityville Memorial
18.10Borys Zasada1:38.70aEast Hampton
19.9Juan Sarrano1:39.38aSouthampton
20.11Kevin Karott1:40.76a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
21.12Jared Acer1:41.94aShoreham-Wading River
22.11Nick Ciccarelli1:42.64a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
23.10Jason Gibbons1:43.17a PRNorthport
24.9Logan Whitall1:43.58a PRSouthampton
25.10Will Grillo1:46.49a PRNorthport
26.10Zak Rahimi1:47.34a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
27.9Chris Carmen1:47.83a PRRocky Point
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Session Four - Finals

1.9Edwin Sabillion1:29.37a PRWest Babylon
2.12Joe Dorso1:29.66a PRLindenhurst
3.11Samuel Walker1:30.21a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
4.11Daniel Murphy1:30.47aSmithtown East
5.11Doug Read1:31.22aSayville
6.10Calvin Rivera1:31.38aWest Babylon
7.11Edward Bruner1:33.51a PRWest Babylon
8.10Corey Cutrone1:34.00a PRSayville
9.10Kevin Lessing1:34.73a PRBayport Blue Point
10.10Alex Brodmerkel1:37.05a PRWest Babylon
11.11Brett Petralia1:37.13a PRMount Sinai
12.12John Ferguson1:37.33aHampton Bays Secondary
13.12Christopher Downs1:37.36aHampton Bays Secondary
14.11Michael Lofaro1:37.47aSayville
15.12Matthew LaGatta1:37.87a PRMount Sinai
16.12Josh Lurie1:38.83aBayport Blue Point
17.11Joe Salaway1:39.59a PRBayport Blue Point
18.8Tyler Schaefer1:41.05a PRSayville
19.10Ryan Naviloff1:41.27a PRWest Babylon
20.8Brett Doxsee1:42.20aSayville
21.11Robert Halverson1:43.15a SRMercy
22.11Christopher Pacia1:44.96a PRSayville
23.11Christian Keghlian1:49.67a PRSayville
--10Albert PuccioDQSayville
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Session One - Finals

1.12John Creeron2:46.53a PRWalt Whitman
2.11Danny Ryan2:46.57aWard Melville
3.12Michael Giarrizzo2:49.30aWalt Whitman
4.10Patrick Wisti2:49.91aSachem North
5.11Desmond Benton2:50.67aWest Islip
6.11Thomas Brock2:51.03aBellport
7.10Michael Foley2:51.09aBellport
8.11Connor Riley2:51.82a PRWard Melville
9.10Michael DiSalvo2:51.97aKings Park
10.10Vidit Parikh2:54.11a PRSachem North
11.12Sam Havens2:55.46a PREast Port-South Manor
12.10Jake Gazura2:57.03a PRWard Melville
13.10Nicholas Ambrosino2:57.06aSachem North
14.10Chris Neinburg2:57.43a PRWard Melville
15.10Kyle Perez2:58.05aKings Park
16.10Daniel McKay2:59.64aSachem North
17.12Justin McMahon3:00.01a PRSachem North
18.10Matt Sabolenko3:00.09aBellport
19.10Nick Boncore3:00.44a PREast Port-South Manor
20.10Tim Colgan3:01.94aSachem North
21.10Christopher Ventre3:02.44a PRSachem North
22.10Matthew Aliano3:02.96a PRSachem North
23.11Ryan McCann3:03.70a PRSachem North
24.11Eoghan McGovern3:06.06aKings Park
25.11James Powell3:06.95a PRWard Melville
26.10Jason DeCoteau3:08.04a PRWest Islip
27.12Alexander Giudice3:08.52a PRSachem North
28.11Elias Hernandez3:09.55a PRWalt Whitman
29.10Ian Carollo3:11.24a PRSachem North
30.10Max Rinaldi3:15.45a PRSachem North
31.10Saeed Hossain3:17.87a PRBellport
32.9Patrick Calcagno3:20.45a PRWest Islip
33.9James Cameron3:24.32a PRWest Islip
34.10Matthew Cerrato3:25.53a PRElwood-John H Glenn
35.10Connor Gallagher3:28.47aWest Islip
36.10Aidan Hines3:39.66a PRElwood-John H Glenn
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Session Two - Finals

1.12Brendan Murphy2:45.69a SRMiller Place
2.11Brendan Zeng2:46.39aCommack
3.12Sean Kennedy2:47.33aCommack
4.11Joe Christian2:50.85aCommack
5.10Jamison Homatos2:52.92a PRCommack
6.12Michael Pont2:53.85aCommack
7.11Brian Schaaf2:55.93a PRLongwood
8.12Jack Conroy2:56.37aCommack
9.12Mark Rafuse2:57.52a SRHuntington
10.10Tyler Gray2:58.27aMiller Place
11.10Thomas Schumacher3:00.49a PRCommack
12.10Francis Argueta3:02.60aBrentwood
13.12Brian Corcoran3:04.08a PRBabylon
14.8Isaiah James3:05.64aHuntington
15.11Thomas Zarb3:05.91a PRLongwood
16.10Adam Abdahai3:07.73a PRCommack
17.12Will Garrison3:10.95aShelter Island
18.10Brian Foley3:13.11a PRCommack
19.9Nathaniel Ma3:13.16aDeer Park
20.10Jose Amaya3:15.01a PRBrentwood
21.9William Francis3:15.16a PRCommack
22.9Zach Maikowski3:15.40a PRCommack
23.10Tavion Baker3:16.85aIslip
24.11Greg Delapi3:17.27a PRBabylon
25.9Kai Jahrnes3:17.42aCommack
26.10Ben Wilkonski3:18.99aDeer Park
27.11James Quinlivan3:19.57aLongwood
28.9Patrick Gibbs3:20.34aSachem East
29.9Tom Amalfitano3:20.93a PRRocky Point
30.12Mohammed Chohan3:21.36a PRCentral Islip
31.11Thomas Sullivan3:22.32a PRMattituck
32.11Alan Abreu3:23.17a PRConnetquot
33.9John Segreti3:24.36aHuntington
34.11Dennis O'Rourke3:24.62a PRMattituck
35.10Alex Serverdio3:26.68aCommack
36.11Jack Lang3:27.36aShelter Island
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Session Three - Finals

1.12Evan Atherton2:46.40a PRNorthport
2.10James Smalley2:48.46aEast Islip
3.10Ryan Fowkes2:49.41aEast Hampton
4.9Thomas Fodor2:51.63aNorthport
5.11Emilo Espinoza2:51.92a PREast Hampton
6.9Ramin Herath2:53.74a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
7.10Jordan Fuentes2:54.88a PRNorth Babylon
8.10Julian Corbeaux2:55.96aNorthport
9.12Patrick Flannery2:56.72a PRShoreham-Wading River
10.10Sean Ryan2:57.60a PRNorthport
11.10Jonathan Figueroa2:58.17a PRNorth Babylon
12.9Billy Galler3:00.46a PRNorth Babylon
13.8Josue Aguirre3:01.13aSouthampton
14.11Sam Schneider3:01.57a PRSouthampton
15.9Damond Crothers-Maida3:05.10a PRNorthport
16.10Josh Serure3:05.51a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
17.11Pat Ballarano3:05.93a PRNorthport
18.11Luke Petronella3:06.03a PRNorthport
19.12Anthony Gardner3:08.50a SRNorth Babylon
20.12Ryan Cherry3:10.50a SRNorth Babylon
21.10Justin Busch3:11.15aHalf Hollow Hills East
22.10James Mooney3:12.69a PREast Islip
23.10Tim Meier3:13.91aEast Islip
24.8Marcus Wilkinson3:14.09a PRNorth Babylon
25.9Julian Cheng3:16.59aEast Hampton
26.9Steven Giuliani3:17.99a PRNorthport
27.9Christian Orlando3:20.31a PRNorthport
28.10Ubaan Tlapanco3:21.11a PRSouthampton
29.10Matthew Zoll3:24.71a PRRocky Point
30.10Ryan Strasser3:27.38aEast Islip
31.10Jake Kenny3:33.64a PREast Islip
32.9Donald Doherty3:37.90a PRShoreham-Wading River
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Session Four - Finals

1.12Steven Beyer2:50.26a SRBayport Blue Point
2.10Michael Senica2:50.27aMercy
3.12Frank Kelly2:51.92aConnetquot
4.10Jay Santana2:57.03aWest Babylon
5.10Matt Nolan2:57.69a PRBayport Blue Point
6.12Evan McCrann2:58.80a PRLindenhurst
7.10Doug Greene2:58.93aComsewogue
8.9Matt Krieg2:59.26aComsewogue
9.10Ryan Wilson3:00.96a PRMount Sinai
10.11Colton Farley3:09.36aBayport Blue Point
11.9Christian Talay3:09.99aSmithtown East
12.9Jack Drago3:14.80aSmithtown East
13.10Ryan Occhipinti3:15.85a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
14.9Dominic Merchelski3:17.74aLindenhurst
15.11Jack Schnurr3:17.79aSmithtown East
16.10Thomas Fanning3:19.90a PRSmithtown East
17.11Matt Moran3:26.62a PRComsewogue
18.10Dylan Burks3:27.10aWest Babylon
19.9Matt Ranaudo3:29.10aBayport Blue Point
20.12Jefferson Guevara3:29.86a PRLindenhurst
21.11Conor Fleming3:44.57aHampton Bays Secondary
22.10Reid Biondo3:47.27aPort Jefferson (Earl...
23.9Jack Billingham3:53.06aHampton Bays Secondary
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Session One - Finals

1.11Sean Smyth4:38.06a PRWalt Whitman
2.12Kyle Heihs4:45.15aSachem North
3.12Doug Mullen4:47.59a SRKings Park
4.12Prentice Josh4:52.92a PRSachem North
5.12Tyler Cosma4:56.06a SRCenter Moriches
6.12Cameron Wolk4:56.16aHalf Hollow Hills West
7.12Mike Schnall4:57.65a PREast Port-South Manor
8.11Zach Lella4:58.77aWalt Whitman
9.11Matthew Maidhof4:59.83a SRSmithtown West
10.10Vincent Tripi5:00.05aSachem North
11.8Michael Silveri5:00.33a PREast Port-South Manor
12.10Matthew Kruse5:06.73aSachem North
13.12Connor Pickford5:08.85a PRKings Park
14.10Grant Frevert5:10.63aEast Port-South Manor
15.10John Cuff5:14.13aSmithtown West
16.10Tyler Zapata5:16.32aBellport
17.11Joseph Pfeffer5:22.60aEast Port-South Manor
18.8Matthew Flood5:27.76a PREast Port-South Manor
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Session Two - Finals

1.12Mike Bischoff4:58.21a PRCommack
2.9Nicholas Pappas5:00.68a PRCommack
3.10Christian Demchak5:04.20a PRMattituck
4.12Anthony Yandolino5:12.87a PRCommack
5.12Cameron Garguilo5:13.08a SRLongwood
6.11John Arrigo5:14.38a PRSachem East
7.9Kiyoshi Shiomitsu5:16.68a PRCommack
8.12Mike Cirrito5:17.24aMiller Place
9.9Rosh Kalikasingh5:24.54a PRCommack
10.11Dominick Urso5:25.20a SRCommack
11.9Anthony Orlando5:29.44a PRCommack
12.10Luis Arriaza5:33.01a PRCommack
13.12Adolfo Romano5:37.67a PRGreenport
14.11Greg Delapi5:42.35aBabylon
15.11Dennis O'Rourke5:45.69aMattituck
16.10Evan Rasco5:54.00a PRSachem East
17.12Daniel Cronin5:56.45a PRMiller Place
18.11Anthony Zavala6:01.64a PRIslip
19.12Ronald Ochoa6:02.39a PRCentral Islip
20.10Elijah Pyatt6:09.97a PRIslip
21.11Mathew Stollow6:10.94a PRWesthampton Beach
22.11Connor Smith6:14.12aMattituck
23.10Liam Schibi6:43.66a SRMiller Place
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Session Three - Finals

1.11Isaiah Claiborne4:39.10a SRNorthport
2.12Keith Pecora4:46.51a SRNorthport
3.12Ryan McCabe4:48.17a PRSouthampton
4.11Tyler Dollhausen4:48.80a PRNorthport
5.12Ammar Chishti4:55.65aEast Islip
6.11Duardo Akerele5:02.59a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
7.11Leo Ramirez5:04.93aNewfield-Centereach ...
8.10Ben Donohue5:05.48a PRNorthport
9.12Kevin Mckeown5:14.65aNorth Babylon
10.11Raymond LaPorte5:16.27a PRShoreham-Wading River
11.10Andrew Granger5:26.05a PRNorthport
12.9Mitchell Mavelia5:38.44a PREast Hampton
13.11Brendan Madden5:41.07a PRShoreham-Wading River
14.11Calvin Schmalzle5:41.68a PRShoreham-Wading River
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Session Four - Finals

1.12Matthew Blauvelt4:37.93aSmithtown East
2.10Kevin Cawley4:45.58aSmithtown East
3.11Alex Martin4:45.59a PRSmithtown East
4.12Hunter Pitcoff4:56.53a PRSmithtown East
5.9Mario Xerri4:57.74a PRMount Sinai
6.11Connor Acosta5:00.44aWest Babylon
7.9Christian Rivera5:02.26a PRConnetquot
8.9Patrick Grasing5:03.97aSmithtown East
9.11Alan Abreu5:06.43a PRConnetquot
10.11Bryan Spinella5:19.12a PRSmithtown East
11.10Christian Law5:19.70aMount Sinai
12.11Spencer Milito5:20.45aWest Babylon
13.12Cameron Giacolone5:24.40a SRMount Sinai
14.10Jackson Law5:29.79a PRMount Sinai
15.9Anthony Fitzgerald5:31.04a PRWest Babylon
16.12Brendan Grasing5:31.26a SRSmithtown East
17.11Joe Schenk5:32.87aConnetquot
18.10Jonah Yonks5:33.15a PRMount Sinai
19.9Louis Angel Nieto-Martin5:33.45a PRMount Sinai
20.9Lucas Greengold5:35.79a PRWest Babylon
21.10Harrison Goldstein5:37.54a PRSmithtown East
22.9Steve Bonilla5:42.56a PRHampton Bays Secondary
23.9Patrick Cleary5:46.00a PRSmithtown East
24.10Connor Ricciardi5:46.53a PRSmithtown East
25.10Alex Brodmerkel5:56.45a PRWest Babylon
26.10Dylan Burks6:00.56a SRWest Babylon
27.11Jason Reynolds6:15.55a PRConnetquot
28.9Luke Millner7:07.66a PRMount Sinai
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Session One - Finals

1.12Joe Mendoza10:20.06aWalt Whitman
2.12John Lauer10:20.77aSachem North
3.12Chris Tibbetts10:23.19aSachem North
4.12Jack McGlinchey10:29.53aSachem North
5.9Andrew Paules10:41.66aWest Islip
6.9Ryan Mecca10:43.28aWard Melville
7.12Matt Krompier10:47.23aBellport
8.11Peter DeMicco10:48.59a PRWest Islip
9.10Luke Neilson10:48.74aKings Park
10.10Thomas Cassar10:51.39aEast Port-South Manor
11.10Raj Shah10:51.96a PRWalt Whitman
12.10Tyler Zapata11:00.06aBellport
13.10Nicholas Mangiamele11:03.46aWest Islip
14.9Kevin Carballo11:06.31a PREast Port-South Manor
15.11Jack Wrobel11:13.52a SRWalt Whitman
16.12Yun Jin Woo11:14.74a SRHalf Hollow Hills West
17.12Kyle Thompson11:14.78aWest Islip
18.10Thomas Fasano11:21.75aEast Port-South Manor
19.9James Cameron11:48.33aWest Islip
20.9Paul Ciesluk11:52.85a PRWest Islip
--9Patrick CalcagnoDQWest Islip
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Session Two - Finals

1.12Jack Ryan10:34.95aWesthampton Beach
2.10Juan Lasso10:50.20aWesthampton Beach
3.10Ryan Carrick10:53.07aRiverhead
4.10Matthew Ortega10:56.35a PRSachem East
5.12Chris Cox10:57.61a PRDeer Park
6.8Aidan Heller11:24.29a PRHuntington
7.8Tyler Gulluscio11:39.98a PRShelter Island
8.12Alex Dasilva12:24.48a SRIslip
9.11Connor Smith12:35.15aMattituck
10.12James O'Halloran12:38.81a PRIslip
--11Matt CalogainesDQDeer Park
--10Ryan BrooksDQDeer Park
--12Ryan BrownDQDeer Park
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Session Three - Finals

1.11Elijah Claiborne10:41.62aNorthport
2.11Zachary Colucci10:51.23a PRShoreham-Wading River
3.10Jason Gibbons10:56.65aNorthport
4.9Adam Zelin11:24.42aShoreham-Wading River
5.9Logan Martensen11:35.91a PREast Islip
6.10Joey Krause11:58.87a PRShoreham-Wading River
7.8Patrick Quinn12:33.60a PRNorth Babylon
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Session Four - Finals

1.11Alex Rebic10:51.60aPort Jefferson (Earl...
2.12Luke Hession11:17.55aSayville
3.10Donald Schweikert11:22.16aSayville
4.9Ryan Klee12:46.30a PRSmithtown East
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Session One - Finals

1.12Tunde Alaketu8.00aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.12Andrew Lauriguet8.16aWest Islip
3.12Kyle Meyer8.26aKings Park
4.12James Moran8.61aSmithtown West
5.11Miles Ryan8.67aHalf Hollow Hills West
6.12Matt Monaghan8.84aWest Islip
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Session Two - Finals

1.11Brian Pierre8.40a PRHuntington
2.10Jahiem Dotson8.43aLongwood
3.12Martin Axelrod8.89aCommack
4.12Joe Stocken9.05a PRMiller Place
5.11Garrett Watkins9.08aLongwood
6.11Timothy Rhoden10.21aLongwood
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Session Three - Finals

1.12Alijah Benymon8.17aAmityville Memorial
2.12Brandon Gilpin8.31aAmityville Memorial
3.12Mike Harvey8.48aNorthport
4.12Kyle Hobson8.54aAmityville Memorial
5.9jahleh Dyer8.68a PRNorth Babylon
6.12Sebastian Rodriguez8.69aShoreham-Wading River
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Session Four - Finals

1.12Christian Forletta8.45aConnetquot
2.11Allan Mackay8.63aWest Babylon
3.12Conor Davis9.06aSayville
4.12Reese Lebit9.12aSmithtown East
5.12Elias Yacoub9.36aSmithtown East
6.10Travis Colon9.55aComsewogue
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Session One - Semi-Finals

1.12Andrew Lauriguet8.04aWest Islip
2.12Tunde Alaketu8.12aHalf Hollow Hills West
3.11Miles Ryan8.55aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.12Kyle Meyer8.58aKings Park
5.12James Moran8.68aSmithtown West
6.12Matt Monaghan8.69aWest Islip
7.10John Poplawski9.12aWalt Whitman
8.11Liam Gallagher9.54a PRWest Islip
9.12Liam Donahue9.70aSachem North
10.11Michael Hasapidis9.92aEast Port-South Manor
11.12Carson Vulpis9.95aKings Park
12.12Brendan Van Nostrand9.96aSmithtown West
13.10Nick Grosskopf9.97aEast Port-South Manor
14.10Cody White10.03a PRWest Islip
15.9Romeo Rios-Hurdle10.04aHalf Hollow Hills West
16.11Kevin Cassidy10.09aWest Islip
17.12Jon Eichner10.25aWalt Whitman
18.9Dominic Ciminio10.41aKings Park
19.10Michael Alessio10.56aSmithtown West
20.11Chris Morales10.63aWalt Whitman
21.12Max Hartman10.64aSachem North
22.10Zachary Stickelman10.99aElwood-John H Glenn
23.9Ethan Van Nostrand11.16aSmithtown West
24.10Eric Johansson11.19a PRSmithtown West
25.9Ryan Weydig11.45aWest Islip
26.10Mike Cerrato11.62aKings Park
27.12Dane Ferretti11.88a PRKings Park
28.12Joseph Ribaudo11.93aKings Park
--10Jack DonahueDNFCenter Moriches
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Session Two - Semi-Finals

1.11Brian Pierre8.45aHuntington
2.10Jahiem Dotson8.54aLongwood
3.12Martin Axelrod8.59aCommack
4.12Elijah Zaccheo8.96aDeer Park
5.10Pat McNelis9.01aCommack
6.12Joe Stocken9.14aMiller Place
7.11Garrett Watkins9.45aLongwood
8.11Timothy Rhoden9.51aLongwood
9.9Jon Iacovelli9.57a PRCommack
10.10Brandon Vlacancich9.70aCommack
11.12Alexander Bernal9.74a SRCentral Islip
12.12Samuel Amaya9.84aCentral Islip
13.11Joe Gomez9.86aWg Oconnell-Copiague
14.10Edgar Tineo9.87aWg Oconnell-Copiague
15.12Jordan Rothstein9.93aCommack
16.10Frank Grey10.05aBrentwood
17.12Jared Leake10.07a PRHuntington
18.11David Lawrence10.08a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
19.10Ryan Serp10.18aCommack
20.9Justin Stevens10.24a PRHuntington
21.9Jaylen Bush10.26aHuntington
22.9Jack Meigel10.29aWesthampton Beach
23.10Peter Archbold10.35aCommack
24.10Hayden Roth10.45a PRCommack
25.11Lucas Moreno10.59aSachem East
26.10Tiziah McClendon10.69aBrentwood
27.10Vinosky Saintil10.79aWg Oconnell-Copiague
28.9Jair Vanegas10.98aSachem East
29.12Dylan Lima11.26aIslip
30.9Matt McKeon11.27aCommack
31.10Jonathan Smith11.28a PRHuntington
32.9Matthew Rodriguez11.35aSachem East
33.12Joe Kelly11.75aMattituck
34.11Jaden Mann13.30aLongwood
35.9Connor Argenziano13.81a PRIslip
36.11Wilbur Bonilla15.18a PRHuntington
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Session Three - Semi-Finals

1.12Alijah Benymon8.19aAmityville Memorial
2.12Mike Harvey8.25aNorthport
3.12Brandon Gilpin8.27aAmityville Memorial
4.12Sebastian Rodriguez8.67aShoreham-Wading River
5.9jahleh Dyer8.75aNorth Babylon
6.10Rolando Banks8.94aWilliam Floyd
7.12Kyle Hobson9.01aAmityville Memorial
8.12Daniel Siegel9.10aHalf Hollow Hills East
9.11Robert Cozzete9.11a PRNorthport
9.10Jeremy Cruz9.11aHalf Hollow Hills East
11.10James Duffy9.46aHalf Hollow Hills East
12.10Matt Maya9.75aEast Hampton
13.10Nick Raptis9.78aHalf Hollow Hills East
14.10Zak Rahimi9.85aHalf Hollow Hills East
15.10Rene Amoga-Aggla9.92aNorth Babylon
16.10Manuel Rosales9.93aWilliam Floyd
17.11Shival Sohan10.95aAmityville Memorial
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Session Four - Semi-Finals

1.12Christian Forletta8.22aConnetquot
2.11Allan Mackay8.57aWest Babylon
3.10Travis Colon9.07aComsewogue
4.12Conor Davis9.15aSayville
5.12Reese Lebit9.17aSmithtown East
6.12Elias Yacoub9.28aSmithtown East
7.10Mike Micara9.32aLindenhurst
8.9Justin Wei9.46aMount Sinai
9.10Shane Bombace9.63aMount Sinai
10.9Justin Carroll9.68aSmithtown East
11.11Jake Giannico9.90aBayport Blue Point
12.11Liam McSweeney9.91aPort Jefferson (Earl...
13.12Josh Lurie9.93a PRBayport Blue Point
14.9Ethan Trotta10.03aBayport Blue Point
15.10Fernando Toledo10.08aComsewogue
16.9Connor Joseph10.46aBayport Blue Point
16.9Lucas Greengold10.46aWest Babylon
18.10Calvin Rivera10.58a PRWest Babylon
19.9Stephen Martinez10.61aLindenhurst
20.9James Mastro10.64aConnetquot
21.10Thomas Fennell10.69aSmithtown East
22.10Kieran Pagano10.74aComsewogue
23.9Charles Grahofke10.75aWest Babylon
24.11Mohab Afghani10.81aConnetquot
25.9Dennis Jourdain10.84aPort Jefferson (Earl...
26.9Col VanOverberghe10.92a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
27.11Jack Luceri10.95aSayville
28.10Jack Ullman11.01aBayport Blue Point
29.9Conner Reilly11.29aSayville
30.9Giuseppe Noto11.41a PRSmithtown East
31.9Giovanni Noto11.44aSmithtown East
32.10Michael Sardi11.48a PRComsewogue
33.9John Lamparter12.20aMount Sinai
--12Jesse HaynesFSHampton Bays Secondary
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Session One - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:40.09aSmithtown West
2.Relay Team 1:43.21aEast Port-South Manor
3.Relay Team 1:43.49aWest Islip
4.Matthew Villano
Reed Passaretti
Hunter Greco
Nicholas Weider
1:44.93aSmithtown West
5.Relay Team 1:48.98aCenter Moriches
6.Relay Team 1:53.22aWard Melville
7.Relay Team 1:54.88aSachem North
8.Relay Team 1:56.30aElwood-John H Glenn
9.Relay Team 1:56.39aCenter Moriches
10.Relay Team 1:59.54aWard Melville
11.Relay Team 2:01.00aSachem North
12.Relay Team 2:01.84aWard Melville
13.Relay Team 2:13.09aElwood-John H Glenn
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Session Two - Finals

1.Breslin Brooks
Abel Almonte
Christian Reuthebuck
Witcliffe Cunningham
1:37.88aLongwood
2.Relay Team 1:37.89aCommack
3.Relay Team 1:39.87aMiller Place
4.Relay Team 1:40.27aWg Oconnell-Copiague
5.Relay Team 1:40.36aIslip
6.Relay Team 1:42.16aWesthampton Beach
7.Relay Team 1:43.74aCentral Islip
8.Relay Team 1:44.17aBabylon
9.Relay Team 1:44.25aBabylon
10.Relay Team 1:44.32aCentral Islip
11.Relay Team 1:46.24aCommack
12.Relay Team 1:46.31aLongwood
13.Relay Team 1:46.86aIslip
14.Relay Team 1:48.46aDeer Park
15.Relay Team 1:50.10aWg Oconnell-Copiague
16.Relay Team 1:52.32aHuntington
17.Relay Team 1:53.57aGreenport
18.Relay Team 1:53.91aMattituck
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Session Three - Finals

1.Jamal Boyce
Mike Antena
Arthur Konopka
Ryan Parker
1:39.40aNorth Babylon
2.Relay Team 1:39.59aEast Islip
3.Relay Team 1:42.39aHalf Hollow Hills East
4.Relay Team 1:43.58aRocky Point
5.Relay Team 1:43.60aNewfield-Centereach ...
6.Relay Team 1:44.52aAmityville Memorial
7.Relay Team 1:44.55aNorthport
8.Relay Team 1:45.61aHalf Hollow Hills East
9.Relay Team 1:46.34aSouthampton
10.Relay Team 1:47.63aNorthport
11.Relay Team 1:50.68aNorth Babylon
--Relay Team DNFShoreham-Wading River
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Session Four - Finals

1.Marc Fabien
Luke LanFranchi
Arthur Woloszyn
Frank Pisano
1:38.36aWest Babylon
2.Relay Team 1:41.93aSayville
3.Relay Team 1:42.13aSmithtown East
4.Relay Team 1:43.06aComsewogue
5.Relay Team 1:44.06aWest Babylon
6.Relay Team 1:47.06aMercy
7.Relay Team 1:47.20aSmithtown East
7.Relay Team 1:47.20aHampton Bays Secondary
9.Relay Team 1:48.96aSmithtown East
10.Relay Team 1:49.69aComsewogue
11.Relay Team 1:54.43aMount Sinai
12.Relay Team 1:57.65aBayport Blue Point
13.Relay Team 1:58.72aComsewogue
14.Relay Team 2:03.90aHampton Bays Secondary
15.Relay Team 2:04.43aPort Jefferson (Earl...
16.Relay Team 2:11.27aBayport Blue Point
--Relay Team DNFMount Sinai
--Relay Team DQSayville
--Relay Team DQSayville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Session One - Finals

1.Fermin Garcia
Chris Kreamer
Eduar Bonilla
Tyrone Walker
3:38.62aBellport
2.Relay Team 3:42.16aWalt Whitman
3.Relay Team 3:42.53aWest Islip
4.Relay Team 3:51.35aSmithtown West
5.Relay Team 3:52.31aWard Melville
6.Relay Team 3:52.45aWard Melville
7.Relay Team 3:53.15aWard Melville
8.Relay Team 3:53.71aKings Park
9.Relay Team 3:54.16aSachem North
10.Relay Team 3:54.32aEast Port-South Manor
11.Relay Team 4:14.31aKings Park
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Session Two - Finals

1.Stephen Anglim
Brendan Murphy
Thomas Schott
Matt Adamo
3:41.88aMiller Place
2.Relay Team 3:46.41aHuntington
3.Relay Team 3:47.99aCommack
4.Relay Team 3:52.10aHuntington
5.Relay Team 3:54.29aDeer Park
6.Relay Team 3:55.05aIslip
7.Relay Team 3:58.83aHuntington
8.Relay Team 3:59.69aBabylon
9.Relay Team 4:13.46aWesthampton Beach
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Session Three - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:50.62aNorth Babylon
2.Relay Team 3:50.67aAmityville Memorial
3.Relay Team 3:57.16aSouthampton
4.Relay Team 3:57.86aShoreham-Wading River
5.Relay Team 4:05.54aNorthport
6.Relay Team 4:12.98aNorthport
7.Relay Team 4:14.96aShoreham-Wading River
8.Relay Team 4:23.92aAmityville Memorial
--Relay Team DQHalf Hollow Hills East
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Session Four - Finals

1.Daniel Murphy
Devin Pravetz
Conor Rowan
Brandon Vella
3:51.18aSmithtown East
2.Relay Team 3:58.48aBayport Blue Point
3.Relay Team 4:05.25aHampton Bays Secondary
4.Relay Team 4:06.40aPort Jefferson (Earl...
5.Relay Team 4:07.33aBayport Blue Point
6.Relay Team 4:09.61aSayville
7.Relay Team 4:10.17aSayville
8.Relay Team 4:22.59aMount Sinai
9.Relay Team 4:22.63aBayport Blue Point
10.Relay Team 4:24.68aMount Sinai
11.Relay Team 4:27.71aWest Babylon
12.Relay Team 4:36.25aPort Jefferson (Earl...
13.Relay Team 4:38.22aSayville
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Session One - Finals

1.Michael Donegan
Aidan Spiller
William Pettit
Tyler Cosma
9:11.78aCenter Moriches
2.Relay Team 9:13.28aHalf Hollow Hills West
3.Relay Team 9:15.76aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.Relay Team 9:38.39aWest Islip
5.Relay Team 9:59.45aHalf Hollow Hills West
6.Relay Team 10:02.32aCenter Moriches
7.Relay Team 10:49.43aElwood-John H Glenn
--Relay Team DQWest Islip
--Relay Team DQElwood-John H Glenn
--Relay Team DQBellport
--Relay Team DQKings Park
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Session Three - Finals

1.Relay Team 10:17.54aNorth Babylon
--James Taufman
Ramin Herath
Josh Serure
Ryan Keilitz
DQHalf Hollow Hills East
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Session Four - Finals

1.Relay Team 9:37.33aSmithtown East
2.Kevin Cawley
Alex Martin
Patrick Grasing
Hunter Pitcoff
10:20.07aSmithtown East
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Session One - Finals

1.12Christopher Fasano58-01.00 PRSachem North
2.12Dan Byrne54-09.75Kings Park
3.10Jacob Sigerson41-06.50Center Moriches
4.11Julian McIntosh41-05.25East Port-South Manor
5.12Anthony Alvez40-11.00 SRCenter Moriches
6.12Thomas Kral40-01.00Smithtown West
7.11Van Passolo39-11.00 PRCenter Moriches
8.10Eric Behr37-09.00Riverhead
9.11Jason Sarubbi37-03.00Half Hollow Hills West
10.12Matthew Godas36-07.25 PRSmithtown West
11.11Patrick Marchetti35-09.75Riverhead
12.11Michael Lange35-08.00 PRHalf Hollow Hills West
13.10Thomas Penna34-08.00 PRRiverhead
14.12Guillermo Martinez34-04.00Smithtown West
15.12Saeed Zainul33-04.75Half Hollow Hills West
16.10Tom Heidenrich33-01.50Ward Melville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Session Two - Finals

1.12Jack Pihlkar48-06.00Commack
2.12Jalen Hunter43-04.00Longwood
3.11Sam Bergman42-00.50Huntington
4.11Clay Jamison41-11.00Huntington
5.10Steven Vasile41-01.50 PRCommack
6.11Mateusz Mojsa40-09.00Commack
7.12Will Newton39-08.00Huntington
8.11Alex Koblski39-05.00 PRCommack
9.12Gabriel Rodriguez38-11.50Central Islip
10.10Eric Sands38-04.00Huntington
11.11Shateek Parler37-11.50Huntington
12.10Mike Parker37-11.00Longwood
13.11Dan Coffey37-03.00 PRSachem East
14.11Kevin Farrell36-11.00Sachem East
15.11tom Vasile36-05.50 PRCommack
16.11Matt Kmiotek36-04.00Sachem East
17.12Mike Cascone36-01.00Commack
18.10Tyler Ketchum34-07.00Longwood
19.11Rocco Meagher33-06.00 PRHuntington
20.12Christopher Schroeder32-09.00 PRMattituck
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Session Three - Finals

1.12Jermaine Diggs42-05.50Half Hollow Hills East
2.10Alton Kimbrough41-06.50Amityville Memorial
3.12James Haddad41-05.75Half Hollow Hills East
4.12Joseph Cuomo39-10.50North Babylon
5.12Devin Didier39-07.25 PRNorth Babylon
6.11Rob Skidmore39-03.25East Islip
7.11Matt Tallman38-06.25Northport
8.12Michael Bakalo37-06.00 PRHalf Hollow Hills East
9.12Zachary Decicco36-06.00Half Hollow Hills East
10.12Jame Logan35-08.75Shoreham-Wading River
11.12Manny Dumeng35-08.50 PRNorth Babylon
12.12Liam McDaniel35-05.25East Islip
13.10Yohanis Rathan35-04.00 PRWilliam Floyd
14.11James Bush34-04.25William Floyd
15.11Sean Sinning33-06.25 PRNorth Babylon
15.9Nicholas Esposito33-06.25 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
17.10Daniel Reyes33-01.50 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
18.10Frank Rissman32-09.25East Islip
19.11Elias Anastasopoulos32-04.75Northport
20.11Kevin Graydon32-01.75 PREast Islip
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Session Four - Finals

1.12William Grosse49-00.50Comsewogue
2.12Andy Suarez48-04.00Comsewogue
3.12Liam Boyd44-11.00Bayport Blue Point
4.12Cole Kraft42-07.00Bayport Blue Point
5.11Jacky Chen39-05.50Port Jefferson (Earl...
6.10Tim Lee38-03.50Bayport Blue Point
7.12Shaun DeGennaro38-02.00Smithtown East
8.12Dylan Cisek37-04.50 PRConnetquot
9.12Louis Costanzo36-06.50 PRLindenhurst
10.11Robert Ray36-06.00Bayport Blue Point
11.11Jordan Lopienski36-05.50 PRConnetquot
12.12Jared Sofia35-01.50Mount Sinai
13.11Brian Jankowski34-09.00Sayville
14.12Dylan Duran34-06.00 PRHampton Bays Secondary
15.11Rafeh Irfan32-06.00 PRConnetquot
16.12Nicholas Dabrowski32-05.50Smithtown East
17.12Robert Rugguero32-02.75Bayport Blue Point
18.12Brandon Soto31-01.00Hampton Bays Secondary
19.10Andrew Carter30-09.00Connetquot
19.10Phoenix Jampol30-09.00Port Jefferson (Earl...
21.12Christopher Favazza30-07.50 PRSmithtown East
22.12Ben Sohtz30-04.00Hampton Bays Secondary
 

High Jump  Varsity - Session One - Finals

1.12Hunter Greco5-10.00Smithtown West
2.12Andrew Lauriguet5-10.00 PRWest Islip
3.11Kevin Cassidy5-06.00West Islip
3.10Gavin Baker5-06.00 PRSmithtown West
5.11Reed Passaretti5-06.00 PRSmithtown West
5.12Savien Roberts5-06.00Walt Whitman
7.10Scott Marro5-00.00Sachem North
8.9Jackson Haft5-00.00Smithtown West
9.10Cooper Ball4-09.00 PRKings Park
9.10Thomas Strizl4-09.00 PRKings Park
9.10Brendan Gregory4-09.00Riverhead
12.12Danny Shuster4-06.00Center Moriches
--9Richard MangognaNHKings Park
--9Nicholas MurrayNHKings Park
 

High Jump  Varsity - Session Two - Finals

1.10Jahiem Dotson6-01.00 PRLongwood
2.11Garrett Watkins5-06.00Longwood
3.9Jack Meigel5-03.00Westhampton Beach
3.10Aryes Garrett5-03.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
5.9Thomas Quinn5-03.00Commack
5.12Cameron Albert5-03.00 PRIslip
7.11DeAndre Smith5-03.00Brentwood
8.10Zion Wellington5-00.00 PRLongwood
8.10David Chen5-00.00 SRCommack
8.12James Rivera5-00.00 PRIslip
8.12Alexander Bernal5-00.00 SRCentral Islip
8.12Connor Brody5-00.00 PRIslip
8.11Mike Eubanks5-00.00Islip
14.12Robert Caban4-09.00 PRSachem East
14.12Jordon Cunningham4-09.00Brentwood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Session Three - Finals

1.12Nakia Willams6-06.00Southampton
2.12Zack Perri5-06.00 SRRocky Point
3.12Thomas Robinson5-03.00 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
4.10Matt Maya5-03.00East Hampton
5.11Calvin Schmalzle5-00.00Shoreham-Wading River
5.11Brendan Madden5-00.00Shoreham-Wading River
7.10Michael Manzolilo4-09.00 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Session Four - Finals

1.12Daniel Claxton6-11.00Smithtown East
2.9Justin Wei5-08.00Mount Sinai
3.10Kenneth Wei5-06.00Mount Sinai
4.10Thomas Fennell5-06.00 PRSmithtown East
5.10Paden Cerbone5-03.00Smithtown East
6.10Pedro Gutierrez5-03.00Mount Sinai
7.12Nicholas Cesario5-00.00Mount Sinai
7.10Christopher Bartsch5-00.00Smithtown East
7.10Evan Restivo5-00.00West Babylon
7.12Mike Miele5-00.00 PRConnetquot
11.10Brenden Kaas4-09.00 PRLindenhurst
11.9Robert Smith4-09.00 PRSmithtown East
11.11Gavin Gannon4-09.00Lindenhurst
14.10Paul Hensselder4-06.00 SRLindenhurst
14.11Sean Sweeney4-06.00 PRMount Sinai
--9Joseph IervolinoNHSmithtown East
--9Talha AliNHConnetquot
--9Daniel LangNHSmithtown East
--11Dylan RinckNHMount Sinai
--9Andrew AbbonizioNHPort Jefferson (Earl...
--10Derek WalterNHConnetquot
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Session One - Finals

1.11Equahn Lewis19-08.75Bellport
2.12Joselino Molina19-04.00Center Moriches
3.12James Moran19-01.25Smithtown West
4.9Tyler Krill18-08.75Half Hollow Hills West
5.11Jack Anest18-02.25Walt Whitman
6.12Noah Pincus18-02.00Half Hollow Hills West
7.11Nykel Jennings18-02.00Riverhead
8.12Jack Duffy18-01.50West Islip
9.10Kian Martelli18-00.00Riverhead
10.11Michael Hasapidis17-11.50 PREast Port-South Manor
11.9Joseph Randazzo17-09.50Elwood-John H Glenn
12.9Russell Gradel17-08.75Kings Park
13.11Reed Passaretti17-05.50Smithtown West
14.11Philip Cruz17-04.75 PRSachem North
15.10Nick Grosskopf17-04.50East Port-South Manor
16.10Antonio Dimino17-02.00Elwood-John H Glenn
17.11Hugo Athimon16-11.25 PRCenter Moriches
18.11Alvaro Vega16-08.75Smithtown West
19.10Frankie Riviezzo16-04.50 PRWest Islip
20.12Max Cherwinski15-06.00Center Moriches
21.11Nick D'Agastino15-05.00 PRWest Islip
22.12Brandon Cullen15-02.25West Islip
23.8Jake Mauer14-10.00East Port-South Manor
24.10Mike Cerrato14-05.00 PRKings Park
25.9Tristan Morlock13-03.00 PRElwood-John H Glenn
26.12Jake Copertino13-02.50Kings Park
27.9Matthew Devitt12-11.50 PRElwood-John H Glenn
28.12Joseph Bitetto12-10.50 PRWest Islip
29.12Alexander Tyers12-02.50 PRKings Park
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Session Two - Finals

1.12Kyree Johnson21-07.00Huntington
2.12Lawrence Leake21-02.75Huntington
3.12Jalen Hunter20-02.25 SRLongwood
4.12Jeremy Vlacancich19-11.50Commack
5.11David Lawrence19-06.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
6.11Cameron Martins19-06.00Miller Place
7.11Jordan Chong-Gayle19-02.50Sachem East
8.8Nasir Youngblood18-08.50 PRHuntington
9.10Kyle Renwick18-04.50 PRIslip
10.9James LaFontaine18-04.25Miller Place
11.11Abel Almonte18-03.00Longwood
11.11Michael Drake18-03.00 PRHuntington
13.10Kameron Blaise18-02.25Longwood
14.11Laurence Barr-Forget17-09.75 PRWesthampton Beach
15.12Leandro Garcia17-09.50 PRCentral Islip
16.12Nick Niemcyzk17-08.75 PRMiller Place
17.10Ken DiDomenico17-07.75 PRDeer Park
18.11Tyler Bryant17-07.25 PRLongwood
19.12Connor Brody17-07.00 PRIslip
20.11DeAndre Smith17-04.00 PRBrentwood
21.10James Holland17-01.50Wg Oconnell-Copiague
22.12Miles Martins17-00.25 SRMiller Place
23.10Yahya Riyaz17-00.00Brentwood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Session Three - Finals

1.12Emmanuel Oguntoye22-03.50Amityville Memorial
2.12Kerron Gonzales20-08.25Amityville Memorial
3.11Jacob Marrero19-10.00Amityville Memorial
4.11Daniel Montenegro19-05.25Shoreham-Wading River
5.11Donavan Sibblies18-09.25 PRNorth Babylon
6.12Thomas Robinson18-03.75 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
7.12Jamal Boyce18-01.00North Babylon
7.9Alec Weiss18-01.00 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
9.12Terrance Hinds17-10.00Amityville Memorial
10.10Joseph Shepherd17-00.50 PRNorth Babylon
11.12Mike Quast17-00.00East Islip
12.11Nyleek Hendricks16-11.00 PRAmityville Memorial
13.11Joseph Liebler16-09.00 PRNorthport
14.9James Norrby16-08.50East Islip
14.11Mohammed Bhuiyan16-08.50William Floyd
16.10Michael Manzolilo16-04.50Newfield-Centereach ...
17.12Sean Inzerillo15-10.50 PRNorthport
18.10Max Castronova15-10.25 PREast Islip
19.10Joe Candeloro15-09.50 PRNorthport
20.10Robert Stewart15-08.50Half Hollow Hills East
21.12Chapele Wray15-08.00Half Hollow Hills East
22.11Terrell Thomas15-06.00Newfield-Centereach ...
22.12Miguel Aballay15-06.00 PREast Islip
24.9Robert Ingraselino15-02.50 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
25.11Ian Macdougall15-01.00 PRNorthport
26.11Michael Pido14-09.00 PRNorth Babylon
27.11J.B Decicco14-07.00Half Hollow Hills East
28.11Matt Parness13-04.50 PRNorthport
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Session Four - Finals

1.12Daniel Claxton20-03.75Smithtown East
2.12Andrew Fiore19-08.75Mount Sinai
3.12Marc Fabien19-07.75West Babylon
4.10Anthony Tricario17-07.00Connetquot
5.11Kyle Schmidt17-01.50Bayport Blue Point
6.12Anthony Bosio16-11.50Mount Sinai
7.10Christopher Bartsch16-09.75Smithtown East
8.11Michael McCreesh16-04.75 PRSmithtown East
9.11Jake Giannico15-09.50 PRBayport Blue Point
9.9Juan Rodriguez15-09.50Smithtown East
11.11Kyle Endsley15-04.50Smithtown East
12.10Dylan Craher15-02.00Lindenhurst
13.9Justin Miele14-11.75 PRConnetquot
14.9Brad Petralia14-11.25 PRMount Sinai
15.9Tyler Hans14-10.00Smithtown East
16.9Denver Dagostino14-09.75 PRMount Sinai
17.10Tom Domzyic14-09.50Connetquot
18.9Michael Freshour14-08.50 PRBayport Blue Point
19.9Col VanOverberghe14-03.00 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
20.9Connor Sullivan14-01.00 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
21.9Dennis Jourdain14-00.25Port Jefferson (Earl...
22.9Zachary Schwartz13-10.25 PRSmithtown East
23.9David Madison13-08.25Hampton Bays Secondary
24.9Thomas Loach13-07.25Smithtown East
25.9Michael Villani13-07.00 PRSmithtown East
26.9Jack Billingham12-11.00 PRHampton Bays Secondary
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Session One - Finals

1.12Noah Pincus39-09.00Half Hollow Hills West
2.10Eric Johansson39-01.00Smithtown West
3.11Thomas Molina36-11.75Center Moriches
4.9Ty Carpinello36-06.75West Islip
5.11Greg Bove36-02.00West Islip
6.9Joseph Luongo35-05.00Center Moriches
7.11Michael Hasapidis35-01.00East Port-South Manor
8.11Michael Liberatore34-04.50Half Hollow Hills West
9.9Jason Demarest33-08.25West Islip
10.11Jack Anest32-10.25Walt Whitman
11.8Michael Luongo32-07.50Center Moriches
12.10Sean Coppola32-04.25West Islip
13.10Nick Berger32-00.50 PRCenter Moriches
14.12Joseph Bitetto30-11.00West Islip
15.9Michael Browne27-03.00Elwood-John H Glenn
16.12Dom Daleo26-08.50 SRWest Islip
--12Joselino MolinaFOULCenter Moriches
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Session Two - Finals

1.12Jalen Hunter41-09.25Longwood
2.11Cameron Martins41-03.75Miller Place
3.12Jeremy Vlacancich40-00.25 PRCommack
4.11Abel Almonte37-03.50 PRLongwood
5.12Brian Corcoran36-03.75Babylon
6.11Brian Pierre35-01.00Huntington
7.10Ryan Serp35-00.25Commack
8.12Jared Leake34-03.25Huntington
9.10Kyle Renwick33-09.50 PRIslip
10.9Dan Kim31-01.50Commack
11.9Isaiah Hitzel30-07.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
--12Kei'Ron ByramsFOULHuntington
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Session Three - Finals

1.12Alijah Benymon44-02.50Amityville Memorial
2.12Nakia Willams41-00.50 PRSouthampton
3.11Jacob Marrero40-07.25Amityville Memorial
4.12Thomas Robinson37-07.75 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
5.11Daniel Montenegro36-04.50Shoreham-Wading River
6.9Brian Solano35-08.50Southampton
7.10Marcus Castillo34-07.50Southampton
8.9Alec Weiss34-03.00Newfield-Centereach ...
9.10James Smalley34-01.00East Islip
10.10Damien Caputo33-06.50Shoreham-Wading River
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Session Four - Finals

1.12Frankie Volz39-05.25 PRWest Babylon
2.10Paden Cerbone39-01.50Smithtown East
3.12Frank Pisano38-10.00West Babylon
4.9Konnor Smith38-01.50 PRMount Sinai
5.11Christopher Hichborn37-07.75Sayville
6.11Nick Schiame37-03.25Connetquot
7.12Matthew LaGatta37-02.50Mount Sinai
8.11David Salloum36-08.00 PRSayville
9.11Daniel Cliff36-05.00 PRSayville
10.11Brett Petralia36-02.00Mount Sinai
11.10Thomas O'Connell36-00.50Hampton Bays Secondary
12.12Jesse Haynes35-09.50 PRHampton Bays Secondary
13.11Kyle Schmidt35-01.25Bayport Blue Point
14.12Dakota Barnoski34-10.00Smithtown East
15.12James Elgort33-02.00Mount Sinai
16.12Elias Yacoub32-10.25 PRSmithtown East
17.12Sean Barry32-09.00 PRSayville
18.11Andy Moncada32-08.75 PRWest Babylon
19.11Matthew Zafonte32-02.25 PRSayville
20.9Andrew Abbonizio31-09.75Port Jefferson (Earl...
21.9Conor Blake27-11.50Port Jefferson (Earl...
22.10Jack Ullman27-02.75 PRBayport Blue Point