Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kerron Gonzales6.71aAmityville Memorial
1.11Jelani Stoddard6.79aBrentwood
2.11David Lawrence6.81aWg Oconnell-Copiague
2.11Jelani Stoddard6.85aBrentwood
3.11David Lawrence6.86aWg Oconnell-Copiague
1.12Eren Cabaci6.93a PRLindenhurst
4.11Paul Follo6.95aWalt Whitman
1.12Eren Cabaci6.97aLindenhurst
5.12Jowell Dixon6.98aAmityville Memorial
2.12Conor Rowan6.99aSmithtown East
2.11Robert Weiss7.00aEast Hampton
3.12Brandon Gilpin7.01aAmityville Memorial
6.12Brandon Gilpin7.01a PRAmityville Memorial
4.11Paul Follo7.02aWalt Whitman
7.12Christian Fils-aime7.02aNorth Babylon
3.12Mike Insogna7.03a PREast Port-South Manor
5.12Jowell Dixon7.03aAmityville Memorial
8.12Matthew Cappock7.03aSmithtown West
4.12Eaen Heinrichs7.04aEast Port-South Manor
9.12Steven Smocer7.04a PRHauppauge
10.11Reed Passaretti7.05aSmithtown West
3.12Conor Rowan7.07aSmithtown East
5.12Peter Sullivan7.08a PRWesthampton Beach
6.11Chris Kreamer7.09aBellport
4.12Mike Insogna7.10aEast Port-South Manor
7.11Robert Weiss7.10aEast Hampton
7.12Shawn Wright7.10aHarborfields
11.12Zachary Bruno7.10a PRWalt Whitman
5.12Peter Sullivan7.12aWesthampton Beach
12.12Jamal Boyce7.15a PRNorth Babylon
13.12Kyle Meyer7.17aKings Park
6.11Equahn Lewis7.19aBellport
14.9Raul Simon7.21aWg Oconnell-Copiague
15.10Brandon Didier7.22aNorth Babylon
16.9Evan Parise7.23aBabylon
17.10Gabriel Jean-Bart7.24a PRAmityville Memorial
9.11Equahn Lewis7.26aBellport
18.12Scott Sasso7.26aBabylon
18.10Anthony Ferrera7.26a PRHauppauge
18.12Gavin Montalbano7.26a PRIslip
10.11Harry Jung7.29aSmithtown East
21.12Arthur Konopka7.29aNorth Babylon
11.10Matthew Juarez7.33aBellport
12.11Kevin Hussey7.34aSmithtown East
22.11Shemar Allen7.34a PRAmityville Memorial
23.11Christopher Pineda7.35aIslip
24.12Dakota Cerro7.36aHauppauge
24.11Rich Wittneben7.36aIslip
13.9Brian Solano7.37aSouthampton
26.12Devon Didier7.37a PRNorth Babylon
14.9Joseph Luongo7.38aCenter Moriches
15.9Isiah Kreamer7.39a PRBellport
27.11Nicholas Weider7.39aSmithtown West
16.10Jared Adolfsen7.40aEast Port-South Manor
28.12Mario Bencivenga7.40a PRBabylon
28.10John Jerrick7.40aWg Oconnell-Copiague
28.11Jared Grant7.40a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
17.10Josiah Igwe7.42aBellport
17.9Justin Carroll7.42aSmithtown East
17.10Marcus Castillo7.42aSouthampton
31.12Anthony Peters7.42a PRNorth Babylon
20.10Mason Cohen7.45aEast Hampton
32.10Edwin Canales7.45aBrentwood
33.10Grant Brunsvold7.46a PRSmithtown West
21.12Douglas Gordon7.48aSmithtown East
34.12Daniel Walker7.48aSmithtown West
34.9Liam Sullivan7.48aSmithtown West
36.11Kyle Pagliari7.49a PRSmithtown West
37.11Terrell Thomas7.50aNewfield-Centereach ...
37.10Louis Ferrigno7.50a PRBabylon
39.12Mark Maureli7.54aNewfield-Centereach ...
22.12Douglas Reynolds7.55a SRSmithtown East
23.11Dominic Zito7.57aSouthampton
40.11Philip Melchiorre7.59aBabylon
40.12Tom Schuette7.59aHauppauge
42.10Daniel Crockett7.60aSmithtown West
42.11Jelani Graham7.60aIslip
24.12Jonathan Goohs7.63a PRSmithtown East
44.12Frank Vano7.63a PRBabylon
45.9Anthony Webster7.64a PRBrentwood
46.12Vikash Persaud7.65a SRIslip
47.11Shival Sohan7.66a PRAmityville Memorial
47.10Angel Rodriguez7.66aIslip
49.11Thomas Mitchell7.67a PRSmithtown West
49.9Omar Blanco7.67a PRBrentwood
25.11Bryan Johnson7.68aEast Port-South Manor
25.12Kyle Choinski7.68a PRSmithtown East
51.10Isiah Washington7.68aAmityville Memorial
27.10Christian Tomasini7.69aEast Port-South Manor
27.12Zachary Giglio7.69aSmithtown East
52.12Jack Hartigan7.69a PRBabylon
29.12Dakota Barnoski7.70a PRSmithtown East
53.11Spencer Boos7.71a PRIslip
54.11Michael Pido7.72a PRNorth Babylon
30.8Jake Mauer7.73aEast Port-South Manor
55.11Theo Newman7.73aAmityville Memorial
56.11John Pesce7.74aBabylon
56.12Osmond Rivera7.74a PRNorth Babylon
31.11Ben Skorobohaty7.75a PRWesthampton Beach
58.12Carmelo Mattioli7.75a PRHauppauge
59.10John Tyler7.76aIslip
32.12Michael Suske7.77a PREast Port-South Manor
33.10Nick Nazzaro7.78aBellport
60.9Jayden Ortiz7.78aNorth Babylon
61.11Ryan Conway7.80a PRIslip
34.11Noah Daniels7.81a PRLindenhurst
35.12James Cafone7.82a PRWesthampton Beach
62.11Jahvon Porter-taylor7.82a PRAmityville Memorial
36.10Chris Tucker7.83aBellport
37.10Eric Brault7.85a PRSmithtown East
38.11Ricieri Sanches Rui7.86aLindenhurst
38.9Nicholas Danza7.86aSmithtown East
63.11Peter Leonard7.88aIslip
40.12Jonathon Mencarelli7.89a PRLindenhurst
40.9Michael Villani7.89aSmithtown East
42.9Giuseppe Noto7.90aSmithtown East
43.12Edward Wozny7.92aSmithtown East
44.9Matthew Pickow7.93a PRSmithtown East
45.10Jordan Corwith7.95a PRSouthampton
45.12Patrick Goggin7.95aEast Port-South Manor
64.12Cameron Brunsvold7.95a SRSmithtown West
47.10Jason Garcia7.96aEast Port-South Manor
47.11Jeremy Sisco7.96a PRSouthampton
49.10Jared Kempski7.98aEast Hampton
50.9Juan Rodriguez7.99aSmithtown East
50.11Dan McDonough7.99a PREast Hampton
52.11Ace Albertini8.00a PREast Hampton
52.11Hugo Athimon8.00aCenter Moriches
54.11Giuseppe Mancini8.02aComsewogue
54.11Angel Guevara8.02a PRSouthampton
65.10Michael Darcy8.02a PRIslip
56.12Christopher Pincott8.03a PRElwood-John H Glenn
57.9Stanley Guo8.04a PRLindenhurst
58.8Riley Fisher8.05a PRSouthampton
59.10Josafat Garcia8.06a PRLindenhurst
60.12Christian Dagger8.07a PRSmithtown East
66.10Syed Ahsan8.07a PRKings Park
61.12James Foley8.08a PRSmithtown East
61.12Tom Lennon8.08a PRWesthampton Beach
63.9Brandon Solano8.10a PRSouthampton
63.9Ali Guillermo8.10a PRBellport
65.9Daniel Donato8.11a PRSmithtown East
66.9Michael Crocitto8.12aSmithtown East
67.9Eric Hines8.15a PRLindenhurst
68.9Isander Fernandez8.18a PRSmithtown East
68.9Taylor Hemby-Ginsburg8.18a PRSouthampton
70.10Ethan Levin8.23a PRSmithtown East
70.9Austin Sherman8.23a PRLindenhurst
72.10Michael Sleavensky8.27a PREast Port-South Manor
73.9Zachary Schwartz8.31a PRSmithtown East
73.9Charles League8.31a PRLindenhurst
73.12Liam Woods8.31a PRWesthampton Beach
76.11Thomas Sclafani8.42a PREast Port-South Manor
77.10Sergio Moreno8.75a PRBellport
--10Eduar BonillaFSBellport
--12Kerron GonzalesDNFAmityville Memorial
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyrone Walker37.83aBellport
1.11David Lawrence38.16aWg Oconnell-Copiague
2.12Eren Cabaci38.30aLindenhurst
2.12Alijah Benymon38.43a SRAmityville Memorial
3.12Devin Pravetz39.46aSmithtown East
3.12Zachary Bruno39.53aWalt Whitman
4.11Robert Weiss39.67aEast Hampton
4.11Paul Follo39.72aWalt Whitman
5.10Fernando Toledo39.85aComsewogue
6.12Peter Sullivan39.88a PRWesthampton Beach
7.12Tyler Cosma39.93a PRCenter Moriches
5.12Gavin Montalbano40.22aIslip
8.10Marcus Castillo40.28a PRSouthampton
9.11Dominic Pulisic40.44aSmithtown East
10.10Matthew Juarez40.67a PRBellport
6.10Tyler Cassara40.68a PRIslip
11.9Nicholas Gallo40.72a PRBellport
7.10John Jerrick40.84aWg Oconnell-Copiague
12.11Sean Kennedy40.87a PRLindenhurst
8.11Christopher Pineda40.98aIslip
9.12Scott Dinger41.01a PRSmithtown West
10.10Jordan Fouentes41.22a PRNorth Babylon
13.12Elijah Zaccheo41.26a PRDeer Park
11.10Garret Dietrich41.28aKings Park
12.10Ryan Leinwand41.32aSmithtown West
13.11Nick Crociata41.44a PRHauppauge
14.12Cullen Armstrong41.47a PRHauppauge
14.11Mike Eubanks41.47a PRIslip
16.10James Holland41.54a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
14.9Isiah Kreamer41.57a PRBellport
17.9Raul Simon41.63aWg Oconnell-Copiague
15.10Zachary Stickelman41.66aElwood-John H Glenn
18.11Joe Gomez41.68aWg Oconnell-Copiague
19.11Jelani Graham41.85aIslip
16.11Joseph Gomes41.97a PRBellport
17.10Christian Tomasini42.12a PREast Port-South Manor
18.11Matthew Krajci42.15aSmithtown East
20.12Carson Vulpis42.32a PRKings Park
19.12Douglas Reynolds42.37a SRSmithtown East
20.8Jake Mauer42.38aEast Port-South Manor
21.12Jacob Villalobos42.46aSouthampton
21.9Jayden Ortiz42.50a PRNorth Babylon
22.12Zachary Giglio42.57aSmithtown East
22.11Kyle Pagliari42.60aSmithtown West
23.10Mason Cohen42.62a PREast Hampton
24.12Mike Schnall42.64a PREast Port-South Manor
23.12Cameron Brunsvold42.67a PRSmithtown West
24.10Al-Aziz Abdulsalami42.78a PRAmityville Memorial
25.11Kyle Endsley42.84a PRSmithtown East
25.10Yahya Riyaz42.93a PRBrentwood
26.11Dominic Zito43.00aSouthampton
27.12Christian Dagger43.04a PRSmithtown East
27.12James Cafone43.04a PRWesthampton Beach
26.10Andrew Mullen43.19a PRKings Park
27.11Ian Christie43.20a PRAmityville Memorial
29.10Tim Archbold43.34a PREast Port-South Manor
29.9Sam Barbuti43.34a PRHarborfields
31.10Jason Garcia43.35aEast Port-South Manor
32.9Jack Gurley43.37a PRWesthampton Beach
33.11Danny Polay43.49a PRHarborfields
28.10Zakria Riyaz43.64aBrentwood
29.11Chris Guevara43.78a PRWalt Whitman
34.12James Foley44.19a PRSmithtown East
30.12Robert Montoni44.28a SRSmithtown West
35.12Michael Suske44.87aEast Port-South Manor
31.12Connor Reilly44.90a PRIslip
32.11Theo Newman45.15a PRAmityville Memorial
33.9Ebed Pineda45.43a PRIslip
36.11Ben Skorobohaty46.06a PRWesthampton Beach
34.12Brendan Van Nostrand47.90a PRSmithtown West
35.12Matt McAuley49.92a PRWalt Whitman
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Creeron1:27.86aWalt Whitman
1.12Fermin Garcia1:28.64aBellport
2.12Abdul-Malik Abubakar1:30.91aBrentwood
3.10Saad Quadri1:30.95aBrentwood
2.11Daniel Murphy1:31.03aSmithtown East
3.12Zachary Knapp1:31.16a PRBellport
4.12Friendly Alexis1:31.41aBrentwood
4.11Pablo Serrano1:33.06aSouthampton
5.10Pierson Faldetta1:33.71a PREast Port-South Manor
6.12Ryan Brown1:34.33a PRDeer Park
7.12Mark Maureli1:34.98a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
8.11Brandon Vella1:35.28aSmithtown East
9.10Travis Colon1:35.34a PRComsewogue
10.11Joe Cestare1:35.45a PREast Port-South Manor
5.12Andrew Szuchy1:35.50a PRBabylon
11.11Gustavo Morastitla1:35.77a PRSouthampton
12.12Connor Madden1:35.96a PRHarborfields
6.10Aryes Garrett1:36.12aWg Oconnell-Copiague
13.10Brandon Bailey1:36.65aComsewogue
14.10Grant Frevert1:36.67a PREast Port-South Manor
15.11Trevon Jenkins1:36.96aSouthampton
7.12Dylan Flynn1:37.20aHauppauge
16.10Borys Zasada1:37.68a PREast Hampton
8.12Brian Corcoran1:37.87a PRBabylon
17.10Warren Millien1:38.21aDeer Park
18.12Mike Schnall1:38.30a PREast Port-South Manor
9.10Rolando Adamovicz1:38.66a PRWalt Whitman
19.9Juan Sarrano1:39.08aSouthampton
10.11Dylan Chambers1:39.43a PRIslip
11.11Greg Kowalcyzk1:39.58aBabylon
12.11Franklin Madsen1:39.97a PRBabylon
20.10Nick Boncore1:40.13a PREast Port-South Manor
13.12Mark Mantone1:40.82a PRKings Park
14.11Anthony Velasquez1:42.22a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
15.10Thomas Fine1:42.54a PRHauppauge
16.9Evan Parise1:42.74aBabylon
21.8Michael Silveri1:42.88a PREast Port-South Manor
22.11Thomas Maguire1:43.12a PRWesthampton Beach
17.9Daniel Cipolla1:43.17a PRSmithtown West
23.11James Raymond1:43.20aDeer Park
18.12Gregory Sharp1:43.48a SRBabylon
19.10Tyleek Ross1:43.71aNorth Babylon
24.11Angel Guevara1:43.83a PRSouthampton
25.11Luke Mclaughlin1:44.75a PRHarborfields
20.10Owen Kells1:47.04a PRHauppauge
21.9Josh Gomes1:47.06aWg Oconnell-Copiague
26.12Mike Reveliotis1:47.53a PRComsewogue
27.11Nick Brand1:48.02a PRComsewogue
22.12Justin McLaurin1:49.13a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
23.11Ryan Carty1:49.26a PRBabylon
24.11Perry Tripi1:49.93a PRWalt Whitman
25.9Dylan Vasapollo1:51.68a PRSmithtown West
26.9Brady Reuter1:52.22a PRSmithtown West
27.10Sebastian Camino1:53.43a SRIslip
28.10Calvin Wong1:53.82a PRSmithtown West
29.11Uhlensky Pierre-Louis1:57.58a SRAmityville Memorial
--9Cesar SolorzanoDQBellport
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Grabowski2:40.70a PRSmithtown West
2.11Sean Smyth2:41.86aWalt Whitman
3.12Michael Giarrizzo2:45.31aWalt Whitman
1.12Anthony Aromolo2:47.43aElwood-John H Glenn
2.12Joe Dorso2:48.49aLindenhurst
4.10Raj Shah2:48.72aWalt Whitman
5.11Madiimayamou Dansoko2:48.91aBrentwood
3.10Ryan Fowkes2:50.70aEast Hampton
4.10Kevin Cawley2:51.44a PRSmithtown East
5.12Jack Kenyon2:51.67aHarborfields
6.11Matthew Maidhof2:54.32a PRSmithtown West
6.10Matt Sabolenko2:55.37a PRBellport
7.11Jack Wrobel2:55.65a PRWalt Whitman
7.11Bryan Despinos2:56.89a PRDeer Park
8.10Thomas Cassar2:56.98a PREast Port-South Manor
8.12Kevin Mckeown2:57.14a PRNorth Babylon
9.10Tyler Zapata2:57.34a PRBellport
9.10Conner Mckeever2:57.37aNorth Babylon
10.10Steven Mendez2:57.86aBrentwood
11.11Tyrese Grantison2:57.87aBrentwood
12.10Francis Argueta2:58.19aBrentwood
10.11Matt Calogianes2:58.27aDeer Park
13.10Kyle Perez2:58.39aKings Park
14.11Eoghan McGovern2:58.84a PRKings Park
11.10Patrick Gaughan2:59.16aHarborfields
12.8Josue Aguirre3:00.07a PRSouthampton
13.11Olivier Michel3:00.74a PRHarborfields
15.11Franklin Bauctista3:03.57aBrentwood
16.9Scott Peterson3:03.85a PRHauppauge
14.9Joseph Marturano3:04.69aEast Port-South Manor
17.12Zachary Amelia3:04.92a PRBabylon
15.10Thomas Fasano3:05.28a PREast Port-South Manor
16.10Justin Hildenbrandt3:05.87a PRSmithtown East
17.9Christian Talay3:06.40aSmithtown East
18.8Matthew Flood3:08.98a PREast Port-South Manor
19.9Robert Smith3:09.55a PRSmithtown East
20.9Liam O'Brien3:09.62a PRCenter Moriches
21.10Spencer Leonette3:11.53a PRBellport
22.9Nathaniel Ma3:12.27a PRDeer Park
23.9Will Ellsworth3:12.44a PRHarborfields
24.10Ben Wilkonski3:12.77a PRDeer Park
25.9Jack Drago3:14.66aSmithtown East
26.11Jack Schnurr3:17.24aSmithtown East
18.12Michael Poitan3:34.51a PRBrentwood
27.10Alex Hermsdorf3:36.92a PRCenter Moriches
--8Tyler GlaserDQEast Port-South Manor
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Ryan4:44.87aWesthampton Beach
1.12Leo Chen4:45.44a SRNewfield-Centereach ...
2.11Thomas Brock4:46.62aBellport
2.12Joe Mendoza4:47.24a PRWalt Whitman
3.10Juan Lasso4:51.13aWesthampton Beach
3.10Michael DiSalvo4:55.56a PRKings Park
4.11Eyvin Moreira4:56.88a PRWalt Whitman
5.10DeFelice Nicholas4:58.11aSmithtown West
4.10Michael Foley4:58.15aBellport
5.12Matt Krompier4:59.70aBellport
6.12Evan McCrann4:59.98aLindenhurst
7.10Aidan Kennedy5:01.48aSmithtown East
6.10John Poplawski5:01.61aWalt Whitman
7.12Andrew Martin5:01.86a PRWalt Whitman
8.11Leo Ramirez5:03.05aNewfield-Centereach ...
8.9Patrick Grasing5:03.44a PRSmithtown East
9.10Doug Greene5:03.48a PRComsewogue
10.9Matt Krieg5:03.89aComsewogue
9.10Jonathan Figueroa5:05.34aNorth Babylon
10.9Billy Galler5:06.47a PRNorth Babylon
11.10Connor McMurray5:08.17aNewfield-Centereach ...
12.12Connor Pickford5:09.07aKings Park
13.12Jorge Granillo5:09.13aBrentwood
14.9Andrew Agunzo5:11.05aSmithtown West
15.10Leonardo Montoya5:11.73aWalt Whitman
16.10Luke Strand5:14.42aHauppauge
17.10Luke Neilson5:14.67aKings Park
11.10Lukas Nikolic5:14.70a PRHarborfields
12.9Kieran Ryan5:14.95aWesthampton Beach
18.11Ryan McQuade5:14.95aWalt Whitman
13.9Ermel Bauttista5:16.24aWesthampton Beach
14.10Justin Klei5:16.38a PRHarborfields
19.10Derick Senues5:17.31a PRHauppauge
20.10Eric Tavarez5:17.55a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
21.9William Villatoro5:18.42a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
22.10Ryan Huston5:18.79a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
23.9Kevin Martin5:19.54aWalt Whitman
24.9Franklin Velasquez5:20.24a PRBrentwood
15.11Jason McGlynn5:21.09a PRBellport
16.11Bryan Spinella5:22.10aSmithtown East
17.9Dominic Merchelski5:22.33aLindenhurst
18.9Michael Koscinski5:23.05aCenter Moriches
19.10Jack Mahoney5:23.38a PRCenter Moriches
25.9Chris Canenguez5:25.26aWg Oconnell-Copiague
26.9Terrell Turner5:25.54a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
20.10Saeed Hossain5:26.90aBellport
27.9Michael Danzi5:28.32aSmithtown West
28.10Bobby Elias5:28.69a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
29.10Danel Mardkha5:31.48a PRKings Park
30.10Cooper Ball5:31.52aKings Park
21.11Jerome Belford5:32.61a PRBellport
22.12Brendan Grasing5:32.83aSmithtown East
31.9Chris Arthur5:33.21aWalt Whitman
23.10Owen Fleming5:33.79aHarborfields
32.10Andrew Babstock5:33.98a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
33.10Sam Daly5:37.32a PRKings Park
34.9Ryan Howlin5:38.49a PRSmithtown West
35.10Chris Carbajol5:38.79a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
24.9Timothy Montick5:39.81aBellport
36.10Thomas Strizl5:41.88a PRKings Park
37.8Matt Brunet5:41.91aWalt Whitman
38.9Jeremy Tello5:42.57a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
25.10John Maguire5:42.99aHarborfields
39.8Carlos Alfaro5:46.03aWalt Whitman
26.10Spencer Dichter5:52.88a PRSmithtown East
40.10Andrew McMaugh5:58.99a PRKings Park
27.12Jefferson Guevara6:00.54a PRLindenhurst
41.10Vincent Zhang6:03.62aSachem East
28.9John Kelly6:10.82a SRCenter Moriches
29.10Nicholas Russo6:28.36a PRLindenhurst
30.12Enes Bozok7:04.14a PRBellport
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Doug Mullen10:34.90aKings Park
1.11Gustavo Morastitla10:59.26aSouthampton
2.11Franklin Bauctista11:02.08aBrentwood
3.10Patrick Wilson11:04.84a SRHarborfields
2.10Luke Neilson11:40.40aKings Park
3.12Alex DeSilva12:05.55aIslip
4.10Danel Mardkha12:09.44a PRKings Park
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alijah Benymon8.01aAmityville Memorial
1.12Kyle Meyer8.04a PRKings Park
2.12Alijah Benymon8.23aAmityville Memorial
2.12Kyle Meyer8.33aKings Park
3.12Kyle Hobson8.50aAmityville Memorial
4.11Yurik McCray8.58aHauppauge
5.11Ryan Parker8.66a PRNorth Babylon
6.12Scott Dinger8.73a PRSmithtown West
1.12Elijah Zaccheo8.77aDeer Park
3.11Yurik McCray8.78aHauppauge
4.11Ryan Parker8.80aNorth Babylon
2.12Reese Lebit8.84aSmithtown East
1.12Elijah Zaccheo8.91aDeer Park
3.10Evan Dalton8.92aEast Port-South Manor
4.10Nick Grosskopf8.93aEast Port-South Manor
7.12James Moran8.93aSmithtown West
2.10Evan Dalton8.97aEast Port-South Manor
8.12Robert Montoni8.99a SRSmithtown West
3.12Reese Lebit9.04aSmithtown East
9.12Ethan Barker9.04aBabylon
4.10Travis Colon9.16aComsewogue
5.10Nick Grosskopf9.20aEast Port-South Manor
5.10Mike Micara9.20aLindenhurst
10.10Edgar Tineo9.37a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
5.12Elias Yacoub9.43aSmithtown East
7.12Elias Yacoub9.44aSmithtown East
11.12Jeremy Anderson9.52a SRBrentwood
6.10Travis Colon9.54aComsewogue
12.12Jon Eichner9.55aWalt Whitman
8.10Josiah Igwe9.59aBellport
9.9Justin Carroll9.66aSmithtown East
10.10Matt Maya9.71aEast Hampton
13.10Frank Grey9.75a PRBrentwood
11.11Michael Barefield9.88a PRHarborfields
14.12Brendan Van Nostrand9.89aSmithtown West
12.10Zachary Stickelman9.97aElwood-John H Glenn
15.11Joe Gomez9.99aWg Oconnell-Copiague
13.11Michael Hasapidis10.04aEast Port-South Manor
16.12Carson Vulpis10.07aKings Park
14.10Fernando Toledo10.10aComsewogue
17.10Vinosky Saintil10.24a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
18.10John Jerrick10.28a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
19.10Michael Alessio10.30aSmithtown West
20.9Dominic Ciminio10.35aKings Park
15.10Thomas Fennell10.44a PRSmithtown East
16.9Jack Meigel10.50aWesthampton Beach
21.12Dylan Lima10.75aIslip
17.9Stephen Martinez10.87aLindenhurst
22.11Chris Morales10.89aWalt Whitman
23.10Mike Cerrato10.90aKings Park
18.11Joshua Reyes10.91aSouthampton
24.9Ethan Van Nostrand11.01a PRSmithtown West
19.9Giovanni Noto11.09a PRSmithtown East
25.10Sam Daly11.15aKings Park
26.12Joseph Ribaudo11.29a PRKings Park
20.10Kieran Pagano11.34aComsewogue
21.10Christian Hickerson11.72aEast Port-South Manor
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Chris Kreamer
Eduar Bonilla
Equahn Lewis
Tyrone Walker
1:37.42aBellport
1.Saad Quadri
Jelani Stoddard
Abdul-Malik Abubakar
Tyjuan Nelson
1:37.81aBrentwood
2.Relay Team 1:39.23aSmithtown West
3.Relay Team 1:39.52aAmityville Memorial
4.Relay Team 1:40.23aHauppauge
5.Relay Team 1:40.34aNorth Babylon
6.Relay Team 1:41.37aWg Oconnell-Copiague
2.Relay Team 1:42.37aElwood-John H Glenn
3.Relay Team 1:42.58aEast Port-South Manor
4.Relay Team 1:42.62aSmithtown East
7.Relay Team 1:42.98aBabylon
8.Relay Team 1:43.54aNewfield-Centereach ...
9.Relay Team 1:45.21aBrentwood
5.Relay Team 1:45.23aLindenhurst
10.Relay Team 1:45.28aAmityville Memorial
6.Relay Team 1:45.54aSmithtown East
11.Relay Team 1:46.58aNorth Babylon
7.Relay Team 1:46.78aSmithtown East
8.Relay Team 1:46.94aEast Port-South Manor
12.Relay Team 1:47.01aBabylon
13.Relay Team 1:47.36aSmithtown West
14.Relay Team 1:48.22aHauppauge
15.Relay Team 1:48.39aIslip
9.Relay Team 1:50.15aSouthampton
16.Relay Team 1:51.83aAmityville Memorial
17.Relay Team 1:52.41aBrentwood
10.Relay Team 1:55.27aDeer Park
11.Relay Team 1:56.92aDeer Park
12.Relay Team 1:57.40aLindenhurst
13.Relay Team 2:06.87aCenter Moriches
14.Relay Team 2:07.51aElwood-John H Glenn
--Relay Team DNFCenter Moriches
--Relay Team DQKings Park
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:44.49aSmithtown West
2.Relay Team 3:51.69aBrentwood
1.Daniel Murphy
Devin Pravetz
Conor Rowan
Marius Sidlauskas
3:53.11aSmithtown East
2.Relay Team 3:55.01aEast Port-South Manor
3.Relay Team 3:55.14aBellport
4.Relay Team 3:57.98aSmithtown East
5.Relay Team 3:59.20aEast Hampton
3.Relay Team 3:59.23aKings Park
6.Relay Team 3:59.50aComsewogue
4.Relay Team 3:59.96aBabylon
5.Relay Team 4:00.15aSmithtown West
7.Relay Team 4:01.30aLindenhurst
6.Relay Team 4:01.31aIslip
7.Relay Team 4:02.56aBabylon
8.Relay Team 4:02.88aDeer Park
9.Relay Team 4:06.50aSmithtown East
8.Relay Team 4:06.53aSmithtown West
9.Relay Team 4:07.61aHauppauge
10.Relay Team 4:13.16aEast Hampton
11.Relay Team 4:13.98aEast Hampton
12.Relay Team 4:21.45aComsewogue
13.Relay Team 4:22.30aCenter Moriches
14.Relay Team 4:25.19aComsewogue
15.Relay Team 4:29.39aCenter Moriches
10.Relay Team 4:29.99aAmityville Memorial
11.Relay Team 4:33.11aNorth Babylon
12.Relay Team 4:35.04aBrentwood
16.Relay Team 4:35.19aElwood-John H Glenn
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Matthew Katz
Sam Iglesias
Eric Radecki
Jimmy Desantis
8:25.60aHarborfields
1.Cullen Armstrong
Justin Rutley
Josh Segal
Nick Crociata
8:30.19aHauppauge
2.Relay Team 8:32.53aSmithtown West
2.Relay Team 8:46.37aSmithtown East
3.Relay Team 8:55.03aSmithtown West
4.Relay Team 9:02.10aNorth Babylon
3.Relay Team 9:03.47aWesthampton Beach
4.Relay Team 9:17.28aEast Port-South Manor
5.Relay Team 9:29.54aEast Port-South Manor
5.Relay Team 9:40.57aSmithtown West
6.Relay Team 9:40.85aWg Oconnell-Copiague
6.Relay Team 10:01.84aSmithtown East
7.Relay Team 10:29.33aElwood-John H Glenn
7.Relay Team 10:29.37aIslip
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Byrne52-08.25Kings Park
1.12Andy Suarez50-02.00Comsewogue
2.12William Grosse46-04.25Comsewogue
2.12Nick Pappino45-10.00 PRNorth Babylon
3.11Julian McIntosh44-10.00East Port-South Manor
4.10Jacob Sigerson43-10.50Center Moriches
5.12Christopher Perrier43-06.00Smithtown East
3.10Alton Kimbrough43-03.50 PRAmityville Memorial
4.12Joseph Cuomo42-03.75North Babylon
6.12Shaun DeGennaro41-08.00Smithtown East
7.12Anthony Alves40-02.50Center Moriches
5.12Thomas Kral40-01.25Smithtown West
8.12Christian Niebling40-01.00Harborfields
6.12Devon Didier38-08.50North Babylon
9.11Van Passolo38-02.00Center Moriches
7.10Kevin Every37-03.25 PRHauppauge
8.12Guillermo Martinez37-01.00Smithtown West
9.12Matthew Godas36-06.50Smithtown West
10.12Louis Costanza35-11.50Lindenhurst
11.11Xander Desilus35-08.00Bellport
10.12Shazid Khan35-02.75Hauppauge
11.12Manny Dumeng35-00.25North Babylon
12.12Jack Stanici35-00.00 PRHarborfields
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Claxton6-09.00Smithtown East
2.12Nakia Willams6-04.00Southampton
1.12Tyjuan Nelson5-10.00 SRBrentwood
3.12Savien Roberts5-06.00Walt Whitman
3.10Evan Dalton5-06.00East Port-South Manor
4.10Paden Cerbone5-06.00 PRSmithtown East
4.11Vladislav Cullinane5-06.00Babylon
4.11DeAndre Smith5-06.00Brentwood
6.10Aryes Garrett5-06.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
5.10Juan Lasso5-03.00 PRWesthampton Beach
6.11Gabriel Junemann5-03.00 PREast Hampton
7.10Thomas Fennell5-03.00Smithtown East
7.9Jackson Haft5-03.00 PRSmithtown West
8.11Jason Penna5-03.00 PRLindenhurst
8.12Jordon Cunningham5-03.00 PRBrentwood
9.11Reed Passaretti5-03.00Smithtown West
9.11Mike Eubanks5-03.00 PRIslip
9.12Thomas Robinson5-03.00Newfield-Centereach ...
9.11Gavin Gannon5-00.00Lindenhurst
10.10Matt Maya5-00.00East Hampton
11.10Christopher Bartsch5-00.00Smithtown East
12.12James Rivera5-00.00Islip
12.10Gavin Baker5-00.00Smithtown West
12.10Paul Henselder4-09.00Lindenhurst
13.12Connor Brody4-09.00Islip
13.12Cameron Albert4-09.00Islip
13.12Danny Shuster4-09.00 PRCenter Moriches
14.9Robert Smith4-06.00Smithtown East
15.10Cooper Ball4-06.00Kings Park
--12Steven SmocerfoulHauppauge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Marrero20-02.50Amityville Memorial
1.11Equahn Lewis19-05.00Bellport
2.12Max Cherwinski19-04.00 PRCenter Moriches
2.10Daouda Dansoko19-03.75Brentwood
3.10Edgar Tineo19-01.25Wg Oconnell-Copiague
4.9Russell Gradel18-09.75Kings Park
5.12Tyjuan Nelson18-07.75 SRBrentwood
6.11Ryan Parker18-07.50 PRNorth Babylon
7.12Jamal Boyce18-01.50 PRNorth Babylon
8.12Ethan Barker18-00.25 PRBabylon
9.10John Poplawski17-11.75Walt Whitman
3.10Christopher Bartsch17-09.00 PRSmithtown East
4.12Ruben Contreras17-08.00 SRElwood-John H Glenn
10.11Jack Anest17-08.00Walt Whitman
11.10Eric Johansson17-07.75Smithtown West
5.9Joseph Randazzo17-06.00Elwood-John H Glenn
12.9Alec Weiss17-06.00Newfield-Centereach ...
13.11Donavan Sibblies17-05.00North Babylon
6.10Antonio Dimino17-04.00Elwood-John H Glenn
14.11DeAndre Smith17-04.00Brentwood
14.10Timothy Hartigan17-04.00 PRBabylon
16.12Jake Copertino17-03.00 PRKings Park
7.10Nick Grosskopf17-02.50East Port-South Manor
17.10Vinosky Saintil17-00.50Wg Oconnell-Copiague
18.10Joseph Sheppard16-11.50North Babylon
8.10Thomas Luongo16-10.00 PRCenter Moriches
9.10Kevin Meehan16-09.50Lindenhurst
9.11Michael Hasapidis16-09.50East Port-South Manor
19.10Angel Rodriguez16-09.25 PRIslip
20.10Yahya Riyaz16-08.25Brentwood
21.12Jack Hartigan16-08.00 PRBabylon
22.10James Holland16-06.50Wg Oconnell-Copiague
23.12Connor Brody16-02.75Islip
24.11Nyleek Hendricks16-02.50Amityville Memorial
11.11Hugo Athimon16-01.50Center Moriches
11.11Sam Schneider16-01.50Southampton
13.10Christopher Lopez-Flores16-01.00 PRCenter Moriches
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alijah Benymon44-07.50Amityville Memorial
1.12Joselino Molina42-07.75 PRCenter Moriches
2.10Edgar Tineo40-01.50Wg Oconnell-Copiague
3.11Jacob Marrero39-08.00Amityville Memorial
2.11William Seligmann39-04.25Harborfields
4.10Daouda Dansoko39-03.75Brentwood
5.10Eric Johansson38-10.00Smithtown West
3.10Paden Cerbone38-00.25Smithtown East
6.11Donavan Sibblies37-09.25North Babylon
4.12Dakota Barnoski37-03.25 PRSmithtown East
5.11Nick O'Rourcke36-05.75 PRHarborfields
6.9Joseph Luongo36-05.00Center Moriches
7.9Brian Solano36-02.00 PRSouthampton
7.10James Holland35-06.75Wg Oconnell-Copiague
8.11Jack Anest35-04.50 PRWalt Whitman
9.12Edgar Gianninoto-zepeda35-02.25 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
10.9Alec Weiss33-08.75Newfield-Centereach ...
11.11Terrell Thomas31-05.75 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
12.10Anthony Cabral30-07.25Newfield-Centereach ...