Team Results Management

Meet Info

Meet ONEMeet TWO
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Meet ONE - Finals

1.11Dana Cerbone7.66aNewfield-Centereach ...
2.12Michel Pagan7.71a SRWilliam Floyd
3.9Brianna Davis7.72aBrentwood
4.12Alexis Harper7.73aLongwood
4.10Kianna Hawkins7.73a PRWilliam Floyd
6.11Alexia Mayo7.80aBrentwood
7.11Arielle Desir7.85aLongwood
8.12Chassity Carrion7.88aSachem North
9.10Kaylah Britt7.89aWilliam Floyd
10.12Samantha Sommers7.90aSachem North
11.11Hillary Edwards7.93aBrentwood
12.10Jordan Bett7.94aNewfield-Centereach ...
12.10Jeilyn Balbuena7.94a PRSachem East
12.12Nicole Pagliuca7.94aPatchogue-Medford
15.10Deonna Beard7.97aBrentwood
16.12Armanie Abreu7.98aBrentwood
17.12Jasmine Cepeda8.05a PRBrentwood
18.12Danalia Anderson8.06aBrentwood
19.9Kylasia Bullard8.10aWilliam Floyd
20.9Jiana Hall8.12aPatchogue-Medford
21.10Emma Rowan8.15aSachem North
22.10Gianna Pepitone8.20aSachem East
23.12Angela Stanley8.21a PRWilliam Floyd
23.11Hailey Rhatigan8.21a PRSachem North
25.12Judy Le8.27aSachem East
26.9Dana Henao8.28a PRBrentwood
27.10Destiny Martin8.29a PRSachem North
28.10Catherine Rotelli8.30aCommack
28.10Alexa Matarazzo8.30aCommack
30.12Martha Bonilla8.32a PRWilliam Floyd
31.11Sam Perez8.37aLindenhurst
32.12Neptune Richardson8.38aLindenhurst
33.10Najelie Smith-Ortiz8.39a PRSachem North
34.10Dina Kessinger8.42a PRLindenhurst
35.11Lindsay D'Arcy8.44a SRSachem East
36.10Christelle Jeanty8.47aBrentwood
37.10Taylor Weber8.58aCommack
38.12Jasmin Hobson8.63a PRWilliam Floyd
39.9Aly Watt8.68a PRLindenhurst
40.10Paige Grill8.71a PRWest Islip
41.10Kayla Todd8.78a PRLindenhurst
42.10Kiara Guerri8.79aLindenhurst
43.11Brianna Dillion8.86a PRLongwood
44.11Shannon O'Rourke8.91a PRWest Islip
45.12Rachel Law8.93aCommack
46.11Naomi Sorkin8.96a PRCommack
47.10Stephanie Duart9.02a PRSachem North
48.10Erica Romeo9.03aLindenhurst
 

55 Meter Dash  Meet TWO - Finals

1.11Antoinette Butts Miller7.43aWalt Whitman
2.10Akajia Atkins7.53aWg Oconnell-Copiague
3.10Lauren Wozny7.83a PRSmithtown East
4.12Shanna Greer7.92aWg Oconnell-Copiague
5.11Nia Singer7.94aBay Shore
6.9Cherish Love7.99aNorth Babylon
7.10Emma McLoughlin8.01aConnetquot
8.9Alicia Donlon8.04aConnetquot
9.10Ajhani Carroll8.07aWg Oconnell-Copiague
10.10Sophia Clark8.10aHalf Hollow Hills East
11.9Josephine Fargas8.11aBay Shore
12.11Marina Skelly8.12aConnetquot
12.12Taylor Parkinson8.12aHalf Hollow Hills East
14.11Katherine Hickey8.14aSmithtown West
15.11Aajaylah Hill8.19aBay Shore
16.11Promyse Garvin8.23a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
17.11Savannah McMaster8.24aSmithtown East
18.12Nikianne Otto8.25a PRConnetquot
19.9Janelle Foston8.26aConnetquot
20.11Lauren Fogel8.29a SRHalf Hollow Hills East
21.12Maya Jones8.30aWg Oconnell-Copiague
22.11Emily Zeblisky8.34aNorthport
23.12Viltasia Bowser8.35aWalt Whitman
24.11Alexi Braun8.37a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
25.12Amaris Negron8.38aCentral Islip
26.11Katie Ricciardelli8.45aHuntington
27.9Stella Mazzitelli8.47aSmithtown East
28.12Elizabeth Berejka8.48aHuntington
29.11Amber Stieve8.51aHuntington
30.10Haley Mortell8.55a PRHuntington
30.9Julia Koenig8.55a PRNorthport
32.10Emily Fieseler8.56aConnetquot
33.10Isabella Mattera8.57a PRSachem East
34.12Lauren Wesch8.62aWalt Whitman
35.10Emily DeFeo8.66a PRNorth Babylon
36.10Dayanna Escobar8.70a PRCentral Islip
37.9Megan Parness8.72aNorthport
38.11Logan Bivona8.74aNorthport
39.11Kaylah Jackson8.76a PRNorth Babylon
40.9Gabriella Ciccarelli8.84a PRConnetquot
41.10Evalina Barth8.86a PRConnetquot
42.12Yessenia Cruz8.87aCentral Islip
43.11Caitlin Donnelly8.94aSmithtown East
44.11Nadj Phanord9.16a PRNorth Babylon
45.9Karly McGee9.19aConnetquot
46.9Siera Patterson9.35a PRCentral Islip
46.11Kyria Moore9.35aWg Oconnell-Copiague
48.12Beverly Gandarillas10.39a PRCentral Islip
 

300 Meters  Meet ONE - Finals

1.10Jade Foster43.48aWilliam Floyd
2.12Nataly Ramirez43.53aBrentwood
3.11Angelique Palmer43.86aBrentwood
4.10Brooke Papele44.08aSachem East
5.11Alison Seidman44.56aCommack
6.10Sarah Levine46.43a PRCommack
7.11Malaika Pierre-Louis46.54aBrentwood
8.9Michaela Deitch46.94aCommack
9.12Judy Le46.99a SRSachem East
10.9Kayla Hawkins47.24a SRWilliam Floyd
11.10Jasmine Ahmed47.31a PRSachem East
12.12Angela Stanley47.49aWilliam Floyd
13.10Catherine Rotelli47.72aCommack
14.9Jessica Faustin47.79a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
15.11Emma Hampel48.47a PRWest Islip
16.10Jessica Sommers48.82a PRSachem North
17.12Kayla Goodman48.93aSachem North
18.10Kaylee Vanella49.91a PRSachem East
19.11Brianna Dillion50.17aLongwood
20.11Lauren Kane50.35aSachem East
21.9Sonia Cardenas50.81a PRLongwood
22.11Amy Dugan51.61a PRCommack
23.9Aliyah Brown52.23a PRLongwood
24.11Jordan Friedberg56.95a SRCommack
 

300 Meters  Meet TWO - Finals

1.11Nia Singer43.92aBay Shore
2.8Erin McLoughlin45.07aConnetquot
3.12Sydnei Moodie45.16aHalf Hollow Hills East
4.11Nicola Calabrese45.54aNorth Babylon
5.10Lauren Wozny45.56aSmithtown East
6.9Isabella Cuomo45.63a SRSmithtown East
7.11Marina Skelly45.92aConnetquot
8.11Madison Mulder45.95aSmithtown West
9.12Rachel Mihlstin46.63aBay Shore
10.12Kamesha Miller46.75aBay Shore
11.9Ja'lenRose DeFilippis46.78a PRNorth Babylon
12.11Eva Zepeda47.02aNorth Babylon
13.12Viltasia Bowser47.14aWalt Whitman
13.11Jasmine Jackson-Gomes47.14aWg Oconnell-Copiague
13.10Olivia Mincone47.14aNorthport
16.11Sara Welshimer47.35aSmithtown East
17.10Emily Karl47.67a SRConnetquot
18.10Sophia Clark47.78a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
19.9Sydney Tyler47.93aBay Shore
20.10Emma Hahn49.43a PRSmithtown East
21.12Lauren Wesch49.44aWalt Whitman
22.9Janelle Foston50.48aConnetquot
23.11Jazel Negron51.08aSmithtown West
24.12Jaileen Vargas51.30a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
 

600 Meters  Meet ONE - Finals

1.10Jessica Nischo1:44.86aSachem North
2.11Christine Delianne1:46.06aWest Islip
3.11Shayna Arrigo1:46.22a SRSachem East
4.9Bridget Abraldes1:47.37aSachem East
5.10Skylar Papele1:48.48aSachem East
6.12Angela Calabrese1:49.20aSachem East
7.9Gabriella Menendez1:50.67a PRBrentwood
8.9Rahcel Weber1:52.02a PRSachem East
9.12Isabella Peralta1:52.50a SRSachem North
10.10Ashley Graetzer1:52.71aSachem North
11.11Angela Consalazio1:54.21a PRSachem East
12.12Alissa Blanco1:58.02aBrentwood
13.7Samantha Marelli1:58.53a PRLongwood
14.10Jessica Schaefer1:58.66a PRSachem East
15.9Julianna Grillo1:59.39aSachem East
16.11Ashley Troche2:00.62a PRWilliam Floyd
17.12Kelly Johnson2:00.96aSachem East
18.10Alyson Bauch2:01.26a SRSachem East
19.11Lauren Paolucci2:02.38a SRSachem East
20.10Isabelle Makinen2:02.39a PRSachem East
21.10Sam Schnaars2:07.56aLindenhurst
 

600 Meters  Meet TWO - Finals

1.12Jenna Bottone1:44.82a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
2.9Emily Leverich1:50.02a PRSmithtown West
3.9Deanna Beattie1:50.59a PRConnetquot
4.12Elizabeth Breiner1:50.64a PRConnetquot
5.10Cheyenne Felician1:51.03a PRBay Shore
6.9Josephine Fargas1:51.42a PRBay Shore
7.10Eva Edwards1:51.68aConnetquot
8.8Malia Fowler1:51.77aBay Shore
9.12Natalia Maticke1:53.85aSmithtown East
10.9Rebecca Wood1:54.57a PRSmithtown West
11.12Deanna Farrell1:55.73a SRSmithtown East
12.11Grace Pirkl1:55.99a PRBay Shore
13.12Leesa Peterson1:58.68a SRSmithtown East
14.10Kassidy Metzger1:59.66aBay Shore
15.12Rachel Duran2:00.49a SRBay Shore
16.10Trinity Johnson2:08.26a PRCentral Islip
--10Carly BrodskyDQSmithtown West
--12Abigail CaulfieldDQNorthport
 

1000 Meters  Meet ONE - Finals

1.11Klaire Klemens3:11.91aWest Islip
2.12Sierra Koehler3:12.54aWest Islip
3.11Kayla Juran3:18.59a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
4.12Amanda Carlson3:19.03aSachem North
5.12Krista Goodman3:24.02aSachem North
6.10Allison Rinfret3:33.38aSachem East
7.10Giavanna Carr3:33.87aSachem North
8.9Brianna Lizzo3:34.02a PRCommack
9.12Brooke Howell3:34.66aSachem East
10.12Kaitlyn Goodman3:34.79a SRSachem North
11.9Nevaeh Kallon3:36.04aNewfield-Centereach ...
12.10Alyssa Cortes3:37.65aSachem East
13.9Sydney Buechner3:44.30aSachem North
14.10Katie Puric3:46.22a PRRocky Point
15.10Sabrina Iammuno3:46.38aLongwood
16.11Fatima Argueta3:47.41aBrentwood
17.11Jade Erickson3:48.67a PRPatchogue-Medford
18.9Olivia Hofer3:48.81aPatchogue-Medford
19.9Izabella Halkas3:50.12a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
20.10Erin Nugent3:50.91a PRHauppauge
21.11Brianna Alves3:51.07aSachem East
22.9Isabella Rogler3:51.89a PRWest Islip
23.10Shannon Gosline3:52.74aLindenhurst
24.12Carly Napoli3:54.24a SRSachem East
25.10Bridget Flynn3:54.77a PRCommack
26.10Dierdre McBreen3:56.57a PRSachem North
27.9Madeline Duran3:57.21a PRSachem East
28.10Sarah Gilbert4:00.11a PRLindenhurst
 

1000 Meters  Meet TWO - Finals

1.12Bridget Kanaley3:08.52a PRBay Shore
2.12Kelly Iocca3:09.60a PRConnetquot
3.11Jacqueline Stevens3:17.16aNorthport
4.11Amanda Kropp3:19.69a PRNorthport
5.11Margaret McKeever3:19.93aNorth Babylon
6.9Nicolette Savattere3:20.78a PRPatchogue-Medford
7.10Catherine Surian3:21.18aBay Shore
8.11Anna Pirkl3:23.30aBay Shore
9.9Madison Waters3:25.08a PRBayport Blue Point
10.11Niamh Condon3:26.21a PRHuntington
11.9Lilly Kneidl3:26.83a PRMercy
12.12Valerie Goding3:28.08a PRSachem North
13.9Megan Sigismonti3:29.87a PRSmithtown East
14.11Olivia Hill3:36.26a SRConnetquot
15.10Lexie Moore3:38.95aConnetquot
16.9Jenna Anderson3:40.99a PRConnetquot
17.12Bryce Knopp3:42.60a PRNorthport
18.9Emily Blakely3:43.97a PRBay Shore
19.10Kaleigh McCormick3:44.99a SRConnetquot
20.8Ella Siepel3:45.30a PRHuntington
21.9Zoe Lennea- Toedter3:46.26aBay Shore
22.10Nina Danseglio3:48.49aHuntington
23.11Samantha Gutierrez3:48.98aWg Oconnell-Copiague
24.10Tatiana Henry3:50.23a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
25.9Elena Pirro3:50.91a PRSmithtown West
26.12Kathleen Dugan3:51.23aWalt Whitman
27.10Lauren Carlsen3:53.94a PRSmithtown West
28.9Maddison Feraca3:54.73a PRConnetquot
29.12Ashley Ayala4:08.93a PRBay Shore
30.12Cris Castillo4:09.74a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
31.12Amira Kemp4:09.99a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
32.11Ally Christie4:10.99a PRSmithtown West
33.9Madison Demonte4:32.96a PRSmithtown West
 

1500 Meters  Meet ONE - Finals

1.10Kaitlyn DeYulio5:21.35aCommack
2.10Shannon Horan5:23.78a PRWest Islip
3.10Jordyn McDonnell5:24.11a SRSachem North
4.10Gianna Rinaldi5:24.68aCommack
5.10Julianna Horz5:34.58aCommack
6.10Tatania LaSalle5:41.68aCommack
7.9Kelsey Hill5:51.15a PRCommack
8.12Jackie Farnham5:54.78aLindenhurst
9.10Naomi Desire5:55.75aWilliam Floyd
10.10Danielle Czarnecki5:58.19a PRSachem North
11.9Nicolette Savattere5:58.22aPatchogue-Medford
12.10Mary Reed6:00.80aSachem North
13.10Katherine Langdon6:07.15aWilliam Floyd
14.9Melanie Martinez6:07.59a PRWilliam Floyd
15.11Elizabeth O'Donnell6:12.03aCommack
16.9Beancly Moreano6:12.12a PRPatchogue-Medford
17.10Emily Papazian6:22.69a PRSachem North
18.9Liz Johanson7:19.99aLindenhurst
 

1500 Meters  Meet TWO - Finals

1.12Louise Koepele6:02.06aHuntington
2.9Emily Ginty6:03.81a PRSmithtown East
3.9Hailey Sheridan6:04.13aSmithtown East
4.8Carissa Philips6:07.77a PRSmithtown West
5.10Andrea Martino6:12.90aConnetquot
6.12Kylie Strzelczyk6:47.39a SRSmithtown East
7.9Delaney Morton6:53.30a PRSmithtown East
8.9Karley Mathews7:00.31a PRHuntington
9.11Kaylah Jackson7:18.35a PRNorth Babylon
10.9Julia Williams7:18.55a PRNorth Babylon
 

1500m Racewalk  Meet ONE - Finals

1.12Lauren Harris6:51.55aSachem East
2.12Samantha Delano7:37.67aSachem East
3.11Marissa Canty7:46.12a PRCommack
4.11Anna Arrigo7:52.81aSachem East
5.12Jessica Levine7:53.00aSachem North
6.11Hayley DiCarlo8:01.09aSachem East
7.11Chelsea Benedict8:02.50aSachem East
8.11Samantha Piezzo8:09.26aSachem East
9.11Margaret Atwood8:09.37aSachem East
10.10Jenna Murphy8:49.01aCommack
11.11Nicole DeStio8:56.08aSachem North
12.9Gia Giudice8:56.13aSachem North
13.10Katie Houston8:56.77aSachem North
14.10Michaela Moir9:01.94aLongwood
15.11Kayli Manalo9:08.22aSachem East
16.10Angelica Gomes9:09.00aSachem East
17.9Isabella Rogler9:09.83aWest Islip
18.12Kiara Miranda9:11.95aSachem North
19.10Julia Guilfoyle9:15.74aCommack
20.12Nicolette McKeon9:32.97a PRCommack
21.11Stephanie Conway9:38.07aLindenhurst
22.10Marissa Nunes9:49.03aSachem East
23.9Amaria Albrecht10:04.18aSachem North
24.9Juliet Dempsey10:04.86a PRSachem North
25.10Victoria Sinz10:04.92a PRSachem North
26.10Jocelyn Padilla10:11.43aWest Islip
27.10Emma Ramirez10:15.18aSachem North
28.10Abigail Falzone10:36.99aPatchogue-Medford
--12Ariana CagninaDQSachem North
 

1500m Racewalk  Meet TWO - Finals

1.10Erika Varady7:44.16aHuntington
2.10Keily Rivas8:04.86aHuntington
3.10Kianna Plummer8:26.18aConnetquot
4.10Serena Roopnarine8:36.18aConnetquot
5.12Casey Mattfeld8:49.10aBay Shore
6.10Gabrielle Schneider8:51.63a PRSmithtown East
7.11Katrina Barry8:55.99aHalf Hollow Hills East
8.11Nicole Arenth8:56.07aHuntington
9.10Kate Modica8:58.41aBay Shore
10.12Gabriella Conway9:03.25aSmithtown East
11.10Grace Turner9:19.57aNorth Babylon
12.10Isabella Fox9:45.57aHuntington
13.10Darya Tabatabai9:48.19aSmithtown West
14.10Brielle Caro9:48.57aSmithtown West
15.12Sarah Haller9:53.57aWalt Whitman
16.10Phoebe Walther9:56.12a PRHuntington
17.9Jillian Jobson9:59.75a PRWalt Whitman
18.12Natalia Cruz10:02.41a PRCentral Islip
19.10Sydney Furno10:02.75aBay Shore
20.9Danielle Shaneberger10:17.59a PRWalt Whitman
21.10Gabriella Losco10:19.96aNorth Babylon
--11Bryn SchlusslorDQBay Shore
--10Lauren SilvermanDQSmithtown East
--12Beverly GandarillasDQCentral Islip
--10Tatiana HenryDQWg Oconnell-Copiague
--10Christiana PayneDQSmithtown West
 

3000 Meters  Meet ONE - Finals

1.10Lindsey Dodenhoff10:39.47aSachem East
2.11Rachel Ruggiero10:49.96aSachem East
3.9Molly Ramirez11:07.68aSachem North
4.12Krista O'Connor11:19.37a PRWest Islip
5.12Lauren Harris11:25.45a PRSachem East
6.11Gabriella Mott11:32.79aSachem North
7.11Chelsea Benedict11:35.13a PRSachem East
8.11Caitlin O'Hehir11:42.28aSachem East
9.11Rebecca Block12:07.16aSachem North
10.9Marissa Degni12:15.32a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
11.11Margaret Atwood12:25.03a PRSachem East
12.12Abigail Lindenberg13:08.88aLongwood
13.12Elizabeth Van Loon13:11.53a SRCommack
14.12Kristen Alvy13:29.24a SRCommack
15.12Claudia Szczepan13:34.92aLindenhurst
16.9Nicole Juran13:45.07a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
 

3000 Meters  Meet TWO - Finals

1.12Shelbi Wuss10:46.10aWalt Whitman
2.8Sophia Trifoli11:02.87a SRBay Shore
3.9Kaitlyn Iocca11:03.90aConnetquot
4.12Alexis Pastorelli11:31.06a SRHuntington
5.10Hadley Clayton11:52.57a PRHuntington
6.8Grace Weigele11:55.88aWalt Whitman
7.10Keda Zepherin12:00.45a PRBay Shore
8.11Madison Ciuffetelli12:14.44aHalf Hollow Hills East
9.8Jessica Moylan12:14.62a PRSmithtown East
10.10Rachel Heller12:17.19a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
11.10Jessica Grover12:23.91a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
12.10Emily Thornton12:23.95aConnetquot
13.9Priya Katwala13:19.96aWalt Whitman
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Meet ONE - Finals

1.12Amanda McNelis8.76aCommack
2.12Hanna Battaglini8.91aWest Islip
3.12Sam Piccolo9.46aLindenhurst
4.11Hailey Rhatigan9.50aSachem North
5.10Skylar Papele9.69aSachem East
6.11Lexie Roth9.78aNewfield-Centereach ...
7.10Jeilyn Balbuena9.84aSachem East
8.12Jordan Messineo9.88aSachem East
9.12Selena Negron10.00aPatchogue-Medford
10.10Mikayla Pulido10.08aSachem North
11.10Jasmine Ahmed10.13aSachem East
12.11Imani Martin10.20aSachem East
13.11Cayla Romano10.31aWest Islip
13.9Veronica Szygalowicz10.31a PRLindenhurst
15.12Valerie Goding10.33aSachem North
16.10Kaylee Vanella10.44aSachem East
17.12Krista Goodman10.47aSachem North
18.10Alyson Bauch10.65aSachem East
19.10Abigail Finley10.68aNewfield-Centereach ...
20.11Madison Savary10.74aCommack
21.12Emily Watson10.87aSachem North
22.11Mackenzie Murphy10.97a PRSachem East
23.9Lana Alexis11.14a PRLongwood
24.9Jiana Hall11.15a PRPatchogue-Medford
25.11Kayla Mason11.16aNewfield-Centereach ...
26.9Jenuvea Smart11.20aCommack
27.10Marissa Cuevas11.40a PRSachem East
28.9Aly Watt11.52aLindenhurst
29.10Rebecca McCann11.66aWest Islip
30.11Dana Cerbone11.88a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
31.9Kaitlyn Bornemann11.95aLindenhurst
32.9Stephanie Gatto12.09a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
33.10Ella Smith12.12aWest Islip
34.10Reilly Fellman12.26aWest Islip
35.9Marlen Zavala12.27a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
36.9Alexandra Lewis12.36aCommack
37.9Teresa Cambridge12.40aSachem East
38.9Jacklyn Goldstein12.42a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
39.10Angela Newland12.46aSachem North
40.11Courtney Hole13.47aPatchogue-Medford
41.9Nyquellet Blake16.40aNewfield-Centereach ...
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Meet TWO - Finals

1.12Ryann Gaffney9.07aHuntington
2.10Alexis Nesbitt9.49a SRNorth Babylon
3.12Priscilla Downey9.72aConnetquot
4.10Sydnie Rohme9.73aNorthport
5.9Kaylah Roberts9.83aWg Oconnell-Copiague
6.12Rebecca Caballero9.91a SRHuntington
7.11Victoria Walsh9.97aSmithtown East
8.12Deanna Farrell10.03aSmithtown East
9.12Amira Kemp10.06aWg Oconnell-Copiague
10.11Mardnie Mentor10.16aHuntington
11.11Erica Martinez10.18aBay Shore
12.11Thamarah Bouaz10.24aNorth Babylon
13.12Erin Morrisroe10.32aHuntington
14.12Natalia Maticke10.43aSmithtown East
15.11Kelsie Naldrett10.59aConnetquot
16.12Jania Sims10.63aWg Oconnell-Copiague
17.11Annmarie Rigoroso10.65aConnetquot
18.9Nicole Weaver10.81aConnetquot
19.10Olivia Mincone10.82aNorthport
20.9Rebecca Christie10.83aBay Shore
21.12Kelly Iocca10.93a PRConnetquot
22.11Sara Tello10.95aBay Shore
23.11Megan Bacik11.52a SRHuntington
24.9Savannah Thomas11.53aNorth Babylon
25.9Courtney Allen11.59a PRBay Shore
26.11Bella Annunziata11.73aHuntington
27.9Caroline Hartough11.80a PRHuntington
28.11Amanda Tobin11.95aWalt Whitman
29.9Sonia Casas12.20aNorth Babylon
30.9Brooke Parillo12.43aConnetquot
31.9Tiana Fortilus12.45a PRNorth Babylon
32.10Lexie Moore12.67a PRConnetquot
33.9Aramely Martinez12.69aBay Shore
34.9Megan Dalton12.73aConnetquot
 

4x200 Relay  Meet ONE - Finals

1.Rebecca Adebisi
Brooke Alleyne
Tanai Stewart
Arielle Desir
1:49.82aLongwood
2.Relay Team 1:50.48aBrentwood
3.Relay Team 1:53.05aSachem East
4.Relay Team 1:53.57aCommack
5.Relay Team 1:53.64aSachem North
6.Relay Team 1:53.76aBrentwood
7.Relay Team 1:56.87aWest Islip
8.Relay Team 2:01.27aBrentwood
9.Relay Team 2:06.80aSachem North
10.Relay Team 2:09.82aWest Islip
11.Relay Team 2:11.85aSachem North
12.Relay Team 2:22.26aPatchogue-Medford
13.Relay Team 2:23.23aPatchogue-Medford
 

4x200 Relay  Meet TWO - Finals

1.Shanna Greer
Jasmine Jackson-Gomes
Ajhani Carroll
Akajia Atkins
1:54.97aWg Oconnell-Copiague
2.Relay Team 1:55.83aHalf Hollow Hills East
3.Relay Team 1:59.28aBay Shore
4.Relay Team 1:59.74aHuntington
5.Relay Team 2:02.93aConnetquot
6.Relay Team 2:03.72aWg Oconnell-Copiague
7.Relay Team 2:06.01aCentral Islip
8.Relay Team 2:06.63aNorth Babylon
9.Relay Team 2:10.24aConnetquot
10.Relay Team 2:12.96aBay Shore
11.Relay Team 2:15.82aConnetquot
12.Relay Team 2:17.75aHuntington
 

4x400 Relay  Meet ONE - Finals

1.Jade Foster
Michel Pagan
Kaylah Britt
Kianna Hawkins
4:24.96aWilliam Floyd
2.Relay Team 4:29.00aWest Islip
3.Relay Team 4:32.51aSachem North
4.Relay Team 4:33.32aBrentwood
5.Relay Team 4:47.28aBrentwood
6.Relay Team 4:57.55aWest Islip
7.Relay Team 4:57.96aSachem North
8.Relay Team 5:01.73aPatchogue-Medford
9.Relay Team 5:22.92aPatchogue-Medford
10.Relay Team 5:24.15aSachem North
 

4x400 Relay  Meet TWO - Finals

1.Ryann Gaffney
Marina Ruzic
Rebecca Caballero
Sophie Dellecave
4:23.95aHuntington
2.Relay Team 4:34.44aConnetquot
3.Relay Team 4:36.56aConnetquot
4.Relay Team 4:37.47aNorth Babylon
5.Relay Team 4:48.35aCentral Islip
6.Relay Team 4:50.50aNorth Babylon
--Relay Team DQBay Shore
--Relay Team DQBay Shore
 

4x800 Relay  Meet TWO - Finals

1.Anna Pirkl
Sabrina Simonetti
Keda Zepherin
Bridget Kanaley
10:38.05aBay Shore
2.Relay Team 10:40.65aBay Shore
3.Relay Team 10:40.73aHalf Hollow Hills East
4.Relay Team 10:46.98aHuntington
5.Relay Team 11:46.16aHalf Hollow Hills East
6.Relay Team 12:43.22aHuntington
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Meet ONE - Finals

1.12Rosalie Gandarillas34-03.00Sachem East
2.11Michaela Parker33-00.75Sachem East
3.12Alexis Stannish31-06.75 SRCommack
4.11Christina Artusa31-05.00Sachem East
5.11Molly Kearns30-11.00Sachem North
6.11Aliya Martin30-10.50Sachem East
7.11Nadia Paul30-08.00Longwood
8.10Imonie Woody28-11.00Longwood
9.12Erin Maryzek27-03.50Sachem North
10.11Kaitlyn Westerdale26-03.25Sachem East
11.12Victoria Rodriguez26-01.00 PRSachem East
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Meet TWO - Finals

1.12Brittany Curtin35-11.25Connetquot
2.11Kyria Moore32-11.25Wg Oconnell-Copiague
3.10Nephar Durand30-11.25Huntington
4.12Payal Multani30-11.00 PRWalt Whitman
5.12Jolina Smith30-05.50 PRHuntington
6.12Jazmyn Hodge30-03.00Half Hollow Hills East
7.10Hijab Nasir28-06.25North Babylon
8.10Kaitlyn Yurick28-04.75Smithtown East
9.9Aytumn Chapman27-01.00 PRCentral Islip
10.11Sarah Agrillo27-00.25 PRHuntington
11.10Aniyah Brown26-02.25 PRHalf Hollow Hills East
12.9Reagan Stanley26-01.50Smithtown East
13.12Hunter Grant25-10.75Central Islip
14.9Octavia Duvigneaud25-00.00Central Islip
15.12Jossie Reyes24-10.25 PRCentral Islip
 

High Jump  Meet ONE - Finals

1.11Kelsey Shapiro5-02.00Longwood
2.10Nigeria Jones5-00.00 PRBrentwood
3.11Juliana Moses4-08.00West Islip
4.11Cierra Dolan4-06.00 PRSachem East
5.12Selena Negron4-06.00Patchogue-Medford
6.11Corinne Berchtold4-06.00Longwood
7.10Rachel Denzler4-06.00West Islip
7.11Alexa Palotta4-06.00 PRSachem East
9.12Angelina Soto4-03.00Brentwood
9.12Isabel Martins4-03.00Sachem North
9.12Ariyanna Jarvis4-03.00Sachem North
12.10Katarina Henselder4-00.00Lindenhurst
12.10Abigail Finley4-00.00 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
 

High Jump  Meet TWO - Finals

1.11Antoinette Butts Miller5-03.00Walt Whitman
2.10Margaret VanLaere4-08.00Northport
3.11Hope Cuomo4-08.00North Babylon
4.9Cherish Love4-08.00North Babylon
5.10Jaden O'Brien4-06.00Smithtown West
5.9Rebecca Christie4-06.00Bay Shore
7.11Arden Green4-06.00 PRCentral Islip
8.9Skylar Ulrich4-03.00Smithtown East
8.9Kaitlyn Difrancesca4-03.00 PRSmithtown East
8.10Colette Barron4-03.00 SRHuntington
11.11Nicole Muszynski4-00.00Huntington
11.9Melanie Ocello4-00.00Smithtown West
13.9Kara Swesser4-00.00 PRSmithtown East
13.11Erica Martinez4-00.00 PRBay Shore
 

Long Jump  Meet ONE - Finals

1.10Jade Foster16-10.00William Floyd
2.11Danielle Dacres15-06.00 PRLongwood
3.10Alexis Green15-03.00 PRLongwood
4.12Nicole Pagliuca15-02.00Patchogue-Medford
5.12Brooke Alleyne14-11.25Longwood
6.12Emily Schatz14-11.00Sachem East
7.10Jessica Sommers14-10.50Sachem North
8.9Kylasia Bullard14-08.75 PRWilliam Floyd
9.9Christine Kong14-03.00Commack
10.9Kayla Hawkins14-01.25 PRWilliam Floyd
11.12Neptune Richardson14-01.00 PRLindenhurst
11.10Alexa Matarazzo14-01.00Commack
13.11Rebecca Adebisi14-00.00 SRLongwood
14.11Sam Perez13-10.00 SRLindenhurst
15.12Kayla Goodman13-08.50 PRSachem North
16.11Lauren Kane13-04.00Sachem East
17.12Valerie Goding13-03.50Sachem North
 

Long Jump  Meet TWO - Finals

1.11Angelica Arroyo17-04.50Smithtown West
2.10Grace Young16-11.00Smithtown East
3.12Marina Ruzic16-02.75 SRHuntington
4.8Erin McLoughlin16-01.50 PRConnetquot
5.12Kylie Strzelczyk16-00.50Smithtown East
6.12Alexandra Passannante15-07.00Connetquot
7.10Arianna Chavez15-06.00North Babylon
8.12Rachel Mihlstin15-05.00Bay Shore
9.11Madison Mulder15-03.00 PRSmithtown West
9.9Isabella Cuomo15-03.00Smithtown East
11.10Ashley Curcio14-11.00Northport
12.12Maya Jones14-09.25 SRWg Oconnell-Copiague
13.10Celina Schenk14-04.50 PRConnetquot
14.11Savannah McMaster14-04.00 PRSmithtown East
15.12Jaileen Vargas14-03.50Half Hollow Hills East
16.10Sophie Dellecave14-03.00 PRHuntington
17.10Natalie Sancillo14-02.00 PRSmithtown West
18.11Emily Zeblisky14-01.50 PRNorthport
19.10Emily Deaugustino13-08.00Smithtown East
20.9Megan Agrillo13-05.50 PRHuntington
21.8Madison Melito13-05.00Connetquot
22.12Amaris Negron13-00.75Central Islip
 

Triple Jump  Meet ONE - Finals

1.12Samantha Jenks33-11.00West Islip
2.11Kelsey Shapiro32-06.50Longwood
3.12Emily Schatz32-05.00Sachem East
4.12Samantha Sommers31-06.00Sachem North
5.10Sarah Levine31-05.50 PRCommack
6.11Danielle Dacres30-07.50 PRLongwood
7.10Nigeria Jones30-06.00Brentwood
8.12Emily Watson30-02.25 SRSachem North
9.11Shannon O'Rourke29-08.50 PRWest Islip
10.11Christine Delianne29-07.50 PRWest Islip
11.9Christina Molinelli29-06.00Sachem North
12.12Kaitlyn Goodman29-03.00 PRSachem North
13.11Lily Poplowski29-02.50 PRLindenhurst
14.9Christine Kong29-02.00 PRCommack
15.10Alexis Green29-01.00Longwood
15.11Lindsay D'Arcy29-01.00Sachem East
17.12Erin Cross29-00.00 PRBrentwood
18.10Paige Grill28-11.00West Islip
19.12Angela Lagnese28-10.25Sachem North
20.8Caleigh Kellerman28-08.50 PRLongwood
20.11Corinne Berchtold28-08.50 PRLongwood
 

Triple Jump  Meet TWO - Finals

1.10Grace Young34-05.00Smithtown East
2.11Angelica Arroyo32-11.00Smithtown West
3.11Victoria Walsh32-06.50Smithtown East
4.10Mackenzie Joseph31-06.00Huntington
5.11Cameron Charles31-01.50North Babylon
6.10Ashley Curcio30-11.50Northport
7.9Skylar Ulrich30-09.50Smithtown East
8.11Victoria Obasa30-09.00Bay Shore
9.10Arianna Chavez30-08.25 PRNorth Babylon
10.12Elizabeth Berejka30-01.00Huntington
11.10Jiachen Lee29-10.25Half Hollow Hills East
12.11Alexi Braun28-10.50Half Hollow Hills East
13.11Chandni Butt28-09.00Connetquot
14.12Kathleen Dugan27-03.00 SRWalt Whitman
15.10Mira Zaurick26-09.00Smithtown West
16.10Haley Mortell26-01.50Huntington
17.12Sarah Haller25-04.00Walt Whitman
18.9Samantha Baldwin23-07.00 PRHalf Hollow Hills East
19.9Jillian Jobson22-01.00Walt Whitman