Team Results Management

Meet Info

Varsity LargeVarsity Small
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity Large - Finals

1.12Nigel Green6.58aWilliam Floyd
1.12Nigel Green6.62aWilliam Floyd
2.12Jayquan Gaine6.90aCentral Islip
3.12Courtney Williams6.92aSachem North
2.12Conor Rowan6.93a PRSmithtown East
3.12Courtney Williams6.94aSachem North
4.12Jayquan Gaine6.96aCentral Islip
5.11James Taitt6.98aWilliam Floyd
4.11James Taitt6.99aWilliam Floyd
5.12Conor Rowan7.01aSmithtown East
6.11Reed Passaretti7.02aSmithtown West
7.12Jared Leake7.03aHuntington
6.11Reed Passaretti7.07aSmithtown West
8.12Christian Fils-aime7.07aNorth Babylon
9.10Justin Arranz7.09aNorth Babylon
10.11Will Vollack7.10a PRHuntington
11.12Raushaun Robinson7.15a PRBay Shore
12.11Jason Nunez7.16aSachem East
13.12Alexander Bryant7.19a PRLongwood
14.11Witcliffe Cunningham7.20aLongwood
15.10Brandon Vlacancich7.25aCommack
15.10Jonathan Smith7.25aHuntington
17.12Anthony Del Negro7.26a PRConnetquot
17.12Jamal Boyce7.26aNorth Babylon
19.11Hunter Gibbons7.28a PRWest Islip
20.11Jake Brigati7.29aHalf Hollow Hills East
21.10Nicholas Gavilla7.30a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
22.9Raul Simon7.35aWg Oconnell-Copiague
22.11Harry Jung7.35aSmithtown East
24.12Arthur Konopka7.37aNorth Babylon
25.11Kendall Williams7.38aHuntington
26.12Wesley Beauchamp7.39aPatchogue-Medford
26.12Max Gironda7.39a PRWard Melville
28.10Edwin Canales7.40aBrentwood
29.11Chris Cirruzzo7.41a PRNorthport
30.12Zachary Giglio7.42a PRSmithtown East
30.11Samuel Baiden7.42a PRBrentwood
32.9Justin Carroll7.43aSmithtown East
32.12Brandon Cea7.43aWard Melville
34.10Anthony Tricario7.45aConnetquot
35.11Terrell Thomas7.46aNewfield-Centereach ...
36.12Mark Sklar7.47aConnetquot
36.12Douglas Gordon7.47aSmithtown East
36.9Walter Adote7.47aLongwood
39.11Carman Bellefleur7.48a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
39.11Jared Grant7.48aNewfield-Centereach ...
41.10Kyle Cronin7.49aWest Islip
42.11Zuriel Mason7.50aPatchogue-Medford
43.10Vagnon Bamba7.51aNorthport
43.9Jaylen Bush7.51a PRHuntington
45.9Parker van Lierop7.54aConnetquot
45.10Ryan Leinwand7.54aSmithtown West
47.10Eric Bae7.55a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
48.10Nick Gans7.56a PRWest Islip
49.11Kyle Pagliari7.57aSmithtown West
50.12Reese Lebit7.62a PRSmithtown East
51.11Albert Wheeler7.63aWilliam Floyd
51.12Tim Callahan7.63a PRHuntington
53.10Mike Coccaro7.64a PRNorth Babylon
53.11Matthew Krajci7.64aSmithtown East
55.11Darren Gervais7.66aCommack
56.9Neven Bellamy7.68aHalf Hollow Hills East
56.12Douglas Reynolds7.68aSmithtown East
58.11Angelo Ayala7.70a PRBay Shore
59.9Omar Blanco7.73aBrentwood
60.10Tommy Lee7.75aSachem East
61.9Jesse Williams7.76aWilliam Floyd
62.12Jonathan Goohs7.77aSmithtown East
63.10Tom Gans7.79aWest Islip
63.9Marc Silva7.79aLongwood
65.12Dakota Barnoski7.84aSmithtown East
66.12Kyle Choinski7.85aSmithtown East
67.10Daniel Crockett7.87aSmithtown West
67.10Zakria Riyaz7.87aBrentwood
69.9Juan Rodriguez7.88aSmithtown East
69.9Jayden Ortiz7.88aNorth Babylon
71.12Mark Maureli10.41aNewfield-Centereach ...
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity Small - Finals

1.12Terrance Hinds6.75aAmityville Memorial
2.12Andrew Moschetto6.85aEast Islip
1.12Terrance Hinds6.88aAmityville Memorial
3.10Reno Molina6.88aComsewogue
2.12Andrew Moschetto6.91aEast Islip
3.10Reno Molina6.93aComsewogue
4.11Robert Weiss6.94a PREast Hampton
4.12Kalvin O'Neal7.00aAmityville Memorial
5.11Robert Weiss7.01aEast Hampton
6.11Chris Kreamer7.03aBellport
5.11Anthony D'Alessandro7.10a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
7.11Nick Duchatellier7.10a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
8.11Anthony D'Alessandro7.12aHalf Hollow Hills West
8.12Steven Smocer7.12aHauppauge
10.12Matt Adamo7.13aMiller Place
10.12Peter Sullivan7.13aWesthampton Beach
12.12Shawn Wright7.15aHarborfields
12.12Kyle Meyer7.15a PRKings Park
14.12Arthur Woloszyn7.16aWest Babylon
15.12Andrew Fiore7.17aMount Sinai
15.11Deonte Palmer7.17aAmityville Memorial
17.9James LaFontaine7.19aMiller Place
18.11Anthony Guzzone7.21aShoreham-Wading River
19.10Matthew Juarez7.22a PRBellport
20.10Pierson Faldetta7.24aEast Port-South Manor
20.12Kyle Maisel7.24aHalf Hollow Hills West
22.11Jack Talercio7.26a PRHarborfields
23.12Robert Flattau7.27aHalf Hollow Hills West
24.9Evan Parise7.28aBabylon
25.10Calvin Rivera7.29a PRWest Babylon
26.10Nicholas Vasconcellos7.30aHalf Hollow Hills West
27.9Tyler Krill7.32aHalf Hollow Hills West
27.11Mike Drywa7.32a PREast Islip
27.12Joe Kelly7.32a PRMattituck
30.10Gabriel Jean-Bart7.34aAmityville Memorial
30.11Reginald Latortue7.34a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
32.10Ryan Razzano7.36aMercy
33.12Dakota Cerro7.37aHauppauge
34.10Jared Adolfsen7.39aEast Port-South Manor
34.12Jay Scully7.39aGreenport
36.11Matt Milano7.40aMiller Place
37.12John Violo7.41aMercy
38.10Anthony Ferrera7.42aHauppauge
38.11Thomas Salvato7.42aWest Babylon
40.12Vincent Uzzi7.43aShoreham-Wading River
41.10Kyle Baranovich7.44aWest Babylon
42.9Isiah Kreamer7.45aBellport
43.11Daniel Cliff7.48aSayville
44.11Robert Stauber7.50aEast Islip
45.11Dominic Zito7.51aSouthampton
46.11Anthony D'Angio7.53aMount Sinai
47.12Tom Schuette7.54a PRHauppauge
47.11Michael Liberatore7.54a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
49.8Jake Mauer7.55a PREast Port-South Manor
6.12Kalvin O'Neal7.56aAmityville Memorial
50.10Pedro Gutierrez7.56a PRMount Sinai
51.11James Raymond7.59a PRDeer Park
52.11Jason Scalia7.61aMattituck
53.11Charles DiPalma7.65aBabylon
53.9Diego Vivar7.65aHampton Bays Secondary
55.9Connor Brennan7.67aSayville
55.10Garret Dietrich7.67a PRKings Park
55.10Christian Tomasini7.67aEast Port-South Manor
58.10David Esmas7.68a PREast Islip
59.10Jevon Evans7.72aWest Babylon
60.10Nick Nazzaro7.74aBellport
60.10Sean McCabe7.74aGreenport
62.10Max Castronva7.79aEast Islip
63.10Michael Payano7.84a PRShelter Island
64.12Josh Lurie7.88a PRBayport Blue Point
65.10Jason Garcia7.90aEast Port-South Manor
66.10Cory Swirsky7.95aHalf Hollow Hills West
67.10Brian Armstrong7.97aWest Babylon
68.10Albert Puccio8.02aSayville
69.9John Twomey8.12a PRHarborfields
69.11Joshua Chambers8.12a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
71.8Brandon Payano8.15aShelter Island
72.12Matt Ogno8.30a PRBayport Blue Point
 

300 Meters  Varsity Large - Finals

1.12Nigel Green35.79aWilliam Floyd
2.12Courtney Williams38.34aSachem North
3.11Witcliffe Cunningham38.65aLongwood
4.11Greg Bove38.70a PRWest Islip
5.12Marcus Glenn38.72aLongwood
6.11Jordan Chong-Gayle38.90aSachem East
7.12Jeremy Vlacancich39.12aCommack
8.11Joshua deCoteau39.35aBay Shore
8.12Raadeem Pierre39.35aCentral Islip
10.11Zuriel Mason39.41aPatchogue-Medford
11.12Kaeshawn Sanseverino39.60aLongwood
12.12Keith Palmer39.64aBrentwood
13.12Keith Weber39.78aSachem East
14.10Jonathan Smith39.79aHuntington
15.11Chris Quenstedt39.86a PRSachem East
16.10Brandon Didier39.97aNorth Babylon
17.12Jack Duffy40.15aWest Islip
18.11Dillon Schliwka40.17aHalf Hollow Hills East
18.12Sharyar Butt40.17aSachem East
20.11Jason Nunez40.21aSachem East
21.11Timothy Rhoden40.23a PRLongwood
21.12Wesley Beauchamp40.23aPatchogue-Medford
21.11Donavan Sibblies40.23aNorth Babylon
24.10Nicholas Gavilla40.39aHalf Hollow Hills East
25.11Dominic Pulisic40.40aSmithtown East
26.12Matt Monaghan40.64aWest Islip
27.11Brandon Vella40.73a PRSmithtown East
27.12Brandon Cea40.73aWard Melville
29.10John Jerrick40.75aWg Oconnell-Copiague
30.9Walter Adote40.83aLongwood
31.11Eric Sthelik40.84a PRNorthport
32.11Andrew Dircks40.89a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
33.11Hunter Gibbons40.95a PRWest Islip
34.10Ryan Leinwand41.13aSmithtown West
35.11Jaden Mann41.14a PRLongwood
36.12Tom Blackall41.17a PRWalt Whitman
37.11Jake Brigati41.18a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
38.12Zachary Hughes41.20a PRSachem East
39.11Julian Bartlett41.23aBay Shore
40.12Griffin van Lierop41.26a PRConnetquot
41.10Joseph Sheppard41.29aNorth Babylon
42.11Will Vollack41.36aHuntington
43.12Connor Musumeci41.38a PRPatchogue-Medford
44.12Reynaldo Rosefort41.43aWard Melville
44.11Tyler Ancona41.43a PRWard Melville
46.11Tim Hsu41.46a PRWard Melville
46.11Joe Gomez41.46a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
48.12Jake Festa41.53a PRWest Islip
49.10Caleb Rosenthal41.60aWard Melville
50.11Carlos Parades41.63a PRWilliam Floyd
51.11Matthew Krajci41.64aSmithtown East
52.12Jared Leake41.66a PRHuntington
53.11Joshua Nicholas41.78a PRLongwood
54.12Jordon Cunningham41.85a PRBrentwood
55.11Matt Lane41.90aWard Melville
56.12Jayke Marsh41.91aWard Melville
57.12Kei'Ron Byrams41.92a SRHuntington
58.9Parker van Lierop42.00aConnetquot
59.11Kyle Pagliari42.06aSmithtown West
60.10James Holland42.14aWg Oconnell-Copiague
61.12Alexander Bryant42.28a PRLongwood
61.11Harry Jung42.28a PRSmithtown East
63.12Danny Collins42.30a PRHuntington
64.12Kayjohn Galloway42.60aLongwood
65.12Aidan Dadabo42.68a PRSachem East
66.9Neven Bellamy42.69aHalf Hollow Hills East
67.11Kevin Yanza42.76a PRSachem East
68.12Douglas Reynolds42.79aSmithtown East
69.10Tyler Hill42.87aPatchogue-Medford
70.10Owen Larson42.89aWard Melville
71.9Stephen Martinez42.91aLindenhurst
72.12Samuel Amaya42.94aCentral Islip
72.11Pat McCaffery42.94a PRWard Melville
74.9Marc Silva42.96a PRLongwood
75.11Max Kershner42.98a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
76.12Kyle Choinski43.20a PRSmithtown East
77.9Esdras Canales43.22aWg Oconnell-Copiague
78.11Kendall Williams43.25aHuntington
79.11Michael Battelli43.26aWilliam Floyd
80.10Reilly Brown43.32aWard Melville
81.10Daniel Crockett43.33a PRSmithtown West
82.10Alex Rivera43.38a PRHuntington
83.9Jayden Ortiz43.54aNorth Babylon
84.10Yahya Riyaz43.57aBrentwood
85.10Nicholas Valenti43.58a PRPatchogue-Medford
86.10Mike Micara43.71a PRLindenhurst
87.9Raul Simon43.82aWg Oconnell-Copiague
88.10Tim Hetzer43.87a PRConnetquot
89.10Zakria Riyaz43.88aBrentwood
89.10Vinosky Saintil43.88a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
91.9James Senior43.90aNorthport
92.12Tim Callahan43.95a PRHuntington
93.12Christian Dagger43.96aSmithtown East
94.10JT Duffy44.14a PRHuntington
95.10Eric Bae44.28a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
96.11John Vivenzio44.31a PRWard Melville
97.11Albert Wheeler44.36a PRWilliam Floyd
98.10Tim Agostino44.42aWard Melville
99.11Daniel Kamvakis44.43a SRSmithtown West
100.12Elias Yacoub44.44a PRSmithtown East
101.9Harrison Bassin44.52a PRWard Melville
102.12Sarjak Thakkar44.84a PRConnetquot
103.9Justin Zhang44.91a PRWard Melville
104.10Eunoo Sim45.00a PRSmithtown West
105.9Stanley Guo45.06a PRLindenhurst
106.9Romayne Khaleel45.10a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
107.10Dylan Craher45.32a PRLindenhurst
108.9Josh Gomes45.38a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
109.11Jon Peters45.42a PRWard Melville
109.11Liam Burkart45.42a PRNorthport
111.11Darren Gervais45.46a PRCommack
112.9Eric Hines45.79a PRLindenhurst
113.12Robert Caban46.34a PRSachem East
114.10Josafat Garcia46.48a PRLindenhurst
 

300 Meters  Varsity Small - Finals

1.12Tyrone Walker36.52a PRBellport
2.12Thomas Schott36.99aMiller Place
3.12Marc Fabien37.44aWest Babylon
4.12Mike Krebs37.58aEast Islip
5.11Nick Duchatellier37.73aHalf Hollow Hills West
6.12Nick Fenton37.81aDeer Park
7.11Anthony Guzzone38.10a PRShoreham-Wading River
8.12Eaen Heinrichs38.20aEast Port-South Manor
9.12Jason Huzau38.63aHampton Bays Secondary
10.12Patrick Flannery38.75a PRShoreham-Wading River
11.11Anthony D'Alessandro38.88aHalf Hollow Hills West
12.12Conor Davis38.89aSayville
13.12Arthur Woloszyn38.92a PRWest Babylon
14.12Tunde Alaketu38.99a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
15.10Pierson Faldetta39.02a PREast Port-South Manor
16.12Matt Adamo39.08aMiller Place
17.12Kyle Maisel39.12a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
18.10Fernando Toledo39.14aComsewogue
19.11Robert Weiss39.18a PREast Hampton
20.11Reginald Latortue39.34a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
21.11Jack Talercio39.76aHarborfields
22.12Mike Quast39.79aEast Islip
23.10Reno Molina39.89a PRComsewogue
24.12Kevin Kelly39.98aMount Sinai
24.12Brendan Murphy39.98a PRMiller Place
26.10Anthony Ferrera40.00a PRHauppauge
27.12Robert Flattau40.01a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
28.11Anoune Basse40.09aEast Islip
29.12Peter Sullivan40.12aWesthampton Beach
30.10Calvin Rivera40.22aWest Babylon
30.12Spencer Crough40.22a PRSouthampton
32.10Ryan Salvia40.26a PRMiller Place
33.11Miles Ryan40.28a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
34.12Dakota Cerro40.39a PRHauppauge
35.11Yurik McCray40.41a PRHauppauge
35.10Travis Colon40.41aComsewogue
37.12Chris Cox40.44aDeer Park
38.10Corey Cutrone40.53a PRSayville
38.10Ryan Razzano40.53a PRMercy
40.9Russell Gradel40.58aKings Park
40.11Gabriel Romano40.58aShoreham-Wading River
40.12James Concepcion40.58aPort Jefferson (Earl...
43.11Mike Drywa40.63a PREast Islip
44.10Matthew Juarez40.81aBellport
45.11David Salloum40.82aSayville
46.10Jared Adolfsen40.85a PREast Port-South Manor
47.12Jay Scully40.87aGreenport
48.10Nick Grosskopf40.90a PREast Port-South Manor
49.8Jake Mauer40.98a PREast Port-South Manor
50.12Shawn Wright41.02aHarborfields
51.11Shemar Allen41.14aAmityville Memorial
52.11Robert Stauber41.21aEast Islip
53.11Laurence Barr-Forget41.35aWesthampton Beach
54.10Kyle Baranovich41.48a PRWest Babylon
55.9Tyler Krill41.49aHalf Hollow Hills West
56.10Gabriel Jean-Bart41.50a PRAmityville Memorial
57.11Michael Hasapidis41.53a PREast Port-South Manor
58.11Edward Bruner41.56a PRWest Babylon
59.10Matt Molinaro41.69a PRMiller Place
60.12Vincent Uzzi41.70aShoreham-Wading River
61.9Kyle Adams41.76a PRWest Babylon
62.12Bill Yang41.79a PRHauppauge
62.11Alex Lidonnici41.79a PRWesthampton Beach
62.12Doug Mullen41.79a PRKings Park
65.11Dominic Zito41.80aSouthampton
66.10Antonio Dimino41.90aElwood-John H Glenn
66.10Garret Dietrich41.90aKings Park
68.12Larry Garelli41.93aEast Port-South Manor
69.11Edwin Rodas42.07a PREast Hampton
70.10Jevon Evans42.22a PRWest Babylon
71.10Zachary Stickelman42.35aElwood-John H Glenn
72.10Nicholas Vasconcellos42.44aHalf Hollow Hills West
73.10Miguel Torres42.48aGreenport
74.12Braden Ferrante42.54a PREast Port-South Manor
75.11Tommy Malone42.64a PRSouthampton
76.10Damian Rabstejnek42.70aBellport
77.11Conor Smith42.71a PRBellport
78.10Max Castronva42.77aEast Islip
79.11Charles DiPalma42.80a PRBabylon
80.11Robert Kelly42.87aWesthampton Beach
81.11Thomas Salvato42.89aWest Babylon
82.11Brayan Naranjo42.90a PRWesthampton Beach
83.10Jason Garcia43.00aEast Port-South Manor
84.12Tom Schuette43.05a PRHauppauge
85.11James Raymond43.12a PRDeer Park
86.10Kieran Pagano43.13aComsewogue
87.12Alec Giufurta43.19a PRSouthampton
88.11David Austin43.36a PRWest Babylon
89.11Ryan Curtis43.39aMount Sinai
90.10Ryan Naviloff43.49a PRWest Babylon
91.10Griffen LaBianca43.54a PRMiller Place
92.11Michael Peterson43.56aHauppauge
93.11Elijah Padilla43.58a PRMount Sinai
94.12Patrick Goggin43.64a PREast Port-South Manor
95.11Jake Adams43.70aWest Babylon
96.12David Dalton43.78aAmityville Memorial
97.10Matthew Colon44.03aComsewogue
98.11Matt Milano44.04a PRMiller Place
99.11Jason Schlesinger44.10a PREast Islip
99.11Andy Moncada44.10aWest Babylon
101.12Sean Barry44.14aSayville
102.12Michael Suske44.28a PREast Port-South Manor
103.11Jeremy Sisco44.32a PRSouthampton
104.10Brian Armstrong44.33a PRWest Babylon
105.12Tim Washington44.51a PRRocky Point
106.12Carson Vulpis44.66aKings Park
107.11Jack Kelly44.67a PRMiller Place
108.12John Violo44.69a PRMercy
109.11Jack Sentowski44.82a PRHauppauge
110.10John Roy45.31a PRHarborfields
111.9Sam Barbuti45.34aHarborfields
112.11Jack Luceri45.56a PRSayville
113.12Brian Farrell45.59a PRComsewogue
114.11Stone Locke45.63a PREast Islip
114.11Kristin Nikolov45.63aGreenport
116.11Bjorn Christensen46.05a PRWesthampton Beach
117.12Christopher Pincott46.17aElwood-John H Glenn
118.11Dan McDonough46.20aEast Hampton
119.11Dylan Rinck46.35a PRMount Sinai
120.12Scott Puric46.77a PRRocky Point
121.11Ryan Hendrickson47.02aSayville
122.10Connor Stapleton47.10a PRHarborfields
123.11Max Richman47.23a PRWesthampton Beach
124.11Joshua Chambers47.51a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
125.12Stephen Friello47.52a PRRocky Point
126.11Thomas Sclafani47.85a PREast Port-South Manor
127.11Edwin Hugh47.99a PRMount Sinai
128.11Andrew Crecca48.09a PRHauppauge
129.11Liam Cordero48.10a PRHarborfields
130.12Brandan Badal48.24a PRRocky Point
131.11Esek Loughlin48.42a PRComsewogue
132.10Daniel Mealie49.76a PRKings Park
133.11Michael Thompson49.92a PRHampton Bays Secondary
134.9John Wallkam52.04a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
135.11Ryan Ackerman52.29a PRHarborfields
136.11Ray Vazquez52.57a PRHampton Bays Secondary
137.11Lee Nicholson53.20a PRComsewogue
 

600 Meters  Varsity Large - Finals

1.12Chris Tibbetts1:25.83a SRSachem North
2.11Isaiah Claiborne1:26.38a PRNorthport
3.11Tyler Dollhausen1:26.61aNorthport
4.11James Quinlivan1:27.80a PRLongwood
5.10Saad Quadri1:28.69a PRBrentwood
6.12Marius Sidlauskas1:29.46a SRSmithtown East
7.11Elijah Claiborne1:29.61a PRNorthport
8.11Madiimayamou Dansoko1:29.73a PRBrentwood
9.12Abdul-Malik Abubakar1:30.05aBrentwood
10.12James Donohue1:30.38aNorthport
11.11Eric Sthelik1:30.41aNorthport
12.12Kevin Foley1:30.44aCommack
13.12Thomas Newham1:30.78aPatchogue-Medford
14.12Evan Atherton1:31.01a PRNorthport
15.12Ryan Hayes1:31.42aSachem East
16.11Paul Follo1:31.52a PRWalt Whitman
17.12Justin Ridges1:31.65aBay Shore
18.12Jack McGlinchey1:31.71a PRSachem North
19.11Christopher Spellman1:31.77a PRBay Shore
20.11Daniel Murphy1:31.79aSmithtown East
21.12Zachary Bruno1:31.88a PRWalt Whitman
22.12Sean Kennedy1:31.96aCommack
23.10Howard Svennson1:32.02aCommack
24.12Danny Collins1:32.30aHuntington
25.10Eric Sands1:32.47a PRHuntington
26.11Peter Argerakis1:32.57a PRSachem East
27.12Liam Donahue1:32.59aSachem North
28.11Zach Hicks1:32.74aPatchogue-Medford
29.12Liam Lasurdo1:32.80a PRSmithtown West
30.12Reynaldo Rosefort1:33.66a SRWard Melville
31.10Frank Riviezzo1:33.67aWest Islip
32.10Jordan Fouentes1:33.91aNorth Babylon
33.10Aryes Garrett1:34.56a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
34.12Kevin Churns1:35.74aSachem North
35.12Jayke Marsh1:36.06a PRWard Melville
36.12Stephen LoDolce1:36.11aCommack
37.10James Markhorst1:36.39a PRWilliam Floyd
38.12Kyle Heihs1:36.42a PRSachem North
39.11John Roach1:36.61aSachem East
40.10Grant Brunsvold1:37.37a PRSmithtown West
41.10Tyleek Ross1:38.70a PRNorth Babylon
42.9Brendan Roller1:40.54aHuntington
--12Friendly AlexisDQBrentwood
--12Shane McGuireDQHuntington
 

600 Meters  Varsity Small - Finals

1.12Nick Fenton1:26.39aDeer Park
2.12Thomas Schott1:27.47aMiller Place
3.12Fermin Garcia1:27.84a PRBellport
4.12Spencer Crough1:29.59aSouthampton
5.12Patrick Flannery1:29.95aShoreham-Wading River
6.12Chris Cox1:30.95a SRDeer Park
7.10Ryan Salvia1:31.71aMiller Place
8.10James Smalley1:31.83a PREast Islip
9.12Steven Beyer1:32.76a PRBayport Blue Point
10.10Joseph Bertolini1:33.28aHarborfields
11.11Michael Barefield1:33.70a PRHarborfields
12.12Christopher Valleau1:34.23aRocky Point
13.10Matt Nolan1:34.44a PRBayport Blue Point
14.11Trevon Jenkins1:34.78aSouthampton
15.10James Carey1:34.89aAmityville Memorial
16.12Anthony Peraza1:35.03a PRShoreham-Wading River
17.11Eamon Spencer1:35.08aEast Hampton
18.12Christopher Downs1:35.81a PRHampton Bays Secondary
19.12Connor Pickford1:35.82a PRKings Park
20.9Aidan Lasurdo1:36.44a PRRocky Point
21.11Jake Adams1:36.60a PRWest Babylon
22.10Brandon Bailey1:37.01aComsewogue
23.12William Finamore1:37.77aMiller Place
24.10Warren Millien1:38.23aDeer Park
25.9Evan Parise1:38.86a PRBabylon
26.11Edward Bruner1:38.99aWest Babylon
27.10Borys Zasada1:39.02aEast Hampton
28.11Conor Smith1:39.09a PRBellport
29.11Joe Salaway1:40.35aBayport Blue Point
30.11Conor Fleming1:40.44a PRHampton Bays Secondary
31.11Sean Sweeney1:41.06aMount Sinai
32.9Matthew Liu1:41.09aElwood-John H Glenn
33.11Brett Petralia1:41.18aMount Sinai
34.12John Cusker1:41.25aEast Islip
35.11Patrick Lane1:42.33aShoreham-Wading River
36.11Andy Moncada1:42.57a PRWest Babylon
37.10Damian Rabstejnek1:42.91aBellport
38.10Ryan Naviloff1:42.97aWest Babylon
39.11David Austin1:43.12aWest Babylon
40.12Dylan Wilsberg1:44.15a PRMattituck
41.11Robert Halversen1:44.30aMercy
42.9Jonas Kinsey1:44.56aShelter Island
43.10Daniel Mardkha1:44.62aKings Park
44.10Michael Sardi1:47.34a PRComsewogue
45.12Jared Acer1:48.26aShoreham-Wading River
46.11John Clyne1:49.12a PREast Islip
47.11Joe Palladino1:49.58a PRKings Park
48.11Thomas Maguire1:49.61aWesthampton Beach
 

1000 Meters  Varsity Large - Finals

1.12John Lauer2:37.16a PRSachem North
2.11Antoine Moore Jr.2:39.97a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
3.12Brendon Guerrera2:40.10a PRSachem East
4.12Matthew Blauvelt2:40.93aSmithtown East
5.11Carlos Santos2:41.61a PRPatchogue-Medford
6.12Keith Pecora2:44.95a SRNorthport
7.11Dan O'Connor2:45.24aNorthport
8.12Eddie Obrien-Curcie2:46.18a PRNorthport
9.12Joe Dorso2:47.10aLindenhurst
10.9Thomas Fodor2:47.62a PRNorthport
11.11Andrew Campbell2:48.56aSachem East
12.12Joe Mendoza2:49.38a PRWalt Whitman
13.11Desmond Benton2:49.55aWest Islip
14.11Peter DeMicco2:49.82aWest Islip
15.10Nicholas Muellers2:49.84aSmithtown West
16.10Vidit Parikh2:55.40aSachem North
17.12Prentice Josh2:57.86aSachem North
18.10Ryan Famiglietti2:58.48a PRSachem East
19.12Shawn Weigand2:59.51aNorthport
20.11Franklin Bauctista2:59.82a PRBrentwood
21.12Matthew Tullo2:59.90a SRSmithtown West
22.12Hunter Pitcoff3:00.87aSmithtown East
23.11Tyrese Grandison3:01.02aBrentwood
24.11Bryan Spinella3:01.62aSmithtown East
25.10Conner Mckeever3:01.77aNorth Babylon
26.10Tim Colgan3:01.84a PRSachem North
27.11John Cooney3:01.90aNorthport
28.11Ryan McQuade3:02.48a PRWalt Whitman
29.9Logan Tammany3:03.78aPatchogue-Medford
30.10Sean Ryan3:03.95aNorthport
31.10Steven Mendez3:05.75aBrentwood
32.12Justin McMahon3:08.52aSachem North
33.9Brendan Glasser3:09.04aSachem East
34.12Anthony Yandolino3:09.52a SRCommack
35.12Ziad Sabry3:09.75a PRLindenhurst
36.9Christian Talay3:09.86aSmithtown East
37.9Kevin Martin3:10.19aWalt Whitman
38.9Thomas Lavin3:11.22a PRNorthport
39.10Damond Cothers-Maida3:11.33a PRNorthport
40.9Alejandro Paez3:11.43aLongwood
41.10Patrick Wuss3:11.80aWalt Whitman
42.11Jack Schnurr3:13.24a PRSmithtown East
43.10Bobby Elias3:13.79a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
44.9Jack Drago3:14.04aSmithtown East
45.9Robert Smith3:14.12aSmithtown East
46.11James Quinlivan3:14.43a PRLongwood
47.10Justin Busch3:15.39aHalf Hollow Hills East
48.8Carlos Alfaro3:15.83a PRWalt Whitman
49.10Dean Gregory3:16.39a PRCommack
50.8Matt Brunet3:16.44aWalt Whitman
51.9Anthony Orlando3:16.71aCommack
52.9Jecsi Velasquez3:17.26aWilliam Floyd
53.10Pedro Hernandez3:31.87aWilliam Floyd
54.9Patrick Calcagno3:43.36aWest Islip
 

1000 Meters  Varsity Small - Finals

1.11Nick Crociata2:43.05a PRHauppauge
2.12Cullen Armstrong2:44.15aHauppauge
3.12Eric Radecki2:44.82a PRHarborfields
4.12Brendan Murphy2:46.28aMiller Place
5.12Jack Ryan2:48.05a SRWesthampton Beach
6.10Ryan Fowkes2:48.55a PREast Hampton
7.11Alex Rebic2:49.35aPort Jefferson (Earl...
8.11Samuel Walker2:49.52a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
9.10Michael Senica2:49.83aMercy
10.11Justin Rutley2:50.30a PRHauppauge
11.11Thomas Brock2:50.40a PRBellport
12.10Tyler Gray2:52.45aMiller Place
13.11Joshua Green2:53.20aShelter Island
14.11Justin Murray2:53.71aMount Sinai
15.12Luke Hession2:54.34a PRSayville
16.10Donald Schweikert2:54.64a PRSayville
17.10Josh Segal2:54.77a PRHauppauge
18.12Matt Krompier2:56.24a SRBellport
19.10Comeragh Sheehan3:00.23a PRWesthampton Beach
20.12Dylan Flynn3:01.22a SRHauppauge
21.10Justin Klei3:02.35a PRHarborfields
22.9Ermel Bauttista3:02.81a PRWesthampton Beach
23.10Jay Santana3:03.22aWest Babylon
24.10Ryan Wilson3:03.52aMount Sinai
25.11Joe Cestare3:04.74a PREast Port-South Manor
26.9Kenneth Mady-Aaguiar3:04.87a PRElwood-John H Glenn
27.10Tim Archbold3:05.44a SREast Port-South Manor
28.12Mike Sannito3:05.56a PREast Islip
29.10Jackson Law3:05.74aMount Sinai
30.12Mike Cirrito3:05.77aMiller Place
31.11Colton Farley3:05.80a PRBayport Blue Point
32.10Chris Kelly3:05.86a PRHauppauge
33.10Luke Strand3:05.90a PRHauppauge
34.11Liam Clifford3:06.79aShoreham-Wading River
35.11Christopher Buonanno3:07.68a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
36.11Olivier Michel3:08.42aHarborfields
37.8Daniel Koban3:09.54aPort Jefferson (Earl...
38.11Jack Hewson3:09.97a PRMiller Place
39.12Adolpho Morino-Romano3:10.16aGreenport
40.10Tim Meier3:12.01a PREast Islip
41.9Scott Peterson3:13.37aHauppauge
42.9Lucas Greengold3:13.56aWest Babylon
43.10Ryan Strasser3:15.24a PREast Islip
44.9Logan Martensen3:16.21aEast Islip
45.-Unknown Unknown3:16.23a PRBabylon
46.9Kasen Meyers3:20.55aRocky Point
47.9James Curley3:21.74a PRRocky Point
48.10Derick Senues3:23.46a PRHauppauge
49.10Connor Cunningham3:24.46aRocky Point
50.9Luciano Cianciulli3:24.64a PRRocky Point
51.10Ubaan Tlapanco3:24.73aSouthampton
52.10Dylan Burks3:25.37aWest Babylon
53.10David Rotuno3:26.55a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
54.9David Bellante3:27.44aBellport
55.9Anthony Fitzgerald3:27.80a PRWest Babylon
56.10Patrick O'Halloran3:28.16aWest Babylon
57.9Matthew Devitt3:29.05a PRElwood-John H Glenn
58.10Alex Brodmerkel3:31.92a PRWest Babylon
59.9Cole Swenson3:35.18aRocky Point
60.9Garret Hess3:36.79a PRRocky Point
61.9Jack Billingham3:39.77a PRHampton Bays Secondary
62.9Jake Giorlando3:48.20aRocky Point
 

1600 Meters  Varsity Large - Finals

1.11Steven Spreizer Jr.4:43.18a PRSmithtown West
2.11Brendan Zeng4:44.40aCommack
3.10David Cabello4:47.31aSmithtown West
4.11Brandon McCormick4:50.61aConnetquot
5.11Ryan Keilitz4:54.33a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
6.10Richard Pleasants4:54.69aHalf Hollow Hills East
7.11Jake Agunzo4:55.83a SRSmithtown West
8.10DeFelice Nicholas4:57.14aSmithtown West
9.12Joe Dorso4:57.34a PRLindenhurst
10.12Matt Wottawa4:57.78a PRLongwood
11.9Ramine Herath4:59.18aHalf Hollow Hills East
12.10Jonathan Figueroa4:59.32aNorth Babylon
13.10Aidan Kennedy5:00.00a PRSmithtown East
14.10John Poplawski5:00.35a PRWalt Whitman
15.10John Cuff5:00.70aSmithtown West
16.11Matthew Maidhof5:01.38aSmithtown West
17.12Evan McCrann5:01.83aLindenhurst
18.9Andrew Agunzo5:02.51a PRSmithtown West
19.11Leo Ramirez5:02.57a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
20.10Francis Argueta5:03.16a PRBrentwood
21.10Zach Manns5:03.34aWilliam Floyd
22.12Jorge Granillo5:04.92a PRBrentwood
23.11Andrew Tedesco5:05.69aHalf Hollow Hills East
24.10Alex Soltanpanah5:07.38aPatchogue-Medford
25.9James Anderson5:07.48a PRConnetquot
26.11Jack Wrobel5:07.66aWalt Whitman
27.11Brian Schaaf5:07.70aLongwood
28.9Chris Rotanz5:08.92aWard Melville
29.9Ryan Howell5:09.29a PRSachem East
30.12Jack Conroy5:09.48a SRCommack
31.9James Garzon5:11.55aPatchogue-Medford
32.12Cameron Garguilo5:13.18aLongwood
33.10Joe Glatz5:14.54a PRCommack
34.9Chris Canenguez5:14.55aWg Oconnell-Copiague
35.10Matthew Carr5:14.65a PRSachem North
36.9Greg Lobalsamo5:16.14aWilliam Floyd
37.10Justin Droutman5:16.73a PRSachem North
38.9Srinath Gandham5:17.18aHalf Hollow Hills East
39.9Dominic Merchelski5:19.72aLindenhurst
40.10Connor McMurray5:20.43aNewfield-Centereach ...
41.12Brandon Cullen5:21.61aWest Islip
42.9Brendan Roller5:22.21aHuntington
43.9William Villatoro5:25.00aWg Oconnell-Copiague
44.10Jason DeCoteau5:26.34a PRWest Islip
45.10Vincent Zhang5:27.00a PRSachem East
46.12Andrew Martin5:27.29aWalt Whitman
47.10Max Rinaldi5:27.31a PRSachem North
48.9Jarret Nagengast5:28.91aBay Shore
49.11Dominick Scaglione5:31.15aSachem East
50.11John Flatley5:31.89a SRWard Melville
51.9Anthony Auciello5:32.03aWilliam Floyd
52.9Alex Genna5:33.93aPatchogue-Medford
53.11Michael Naughton5:34.50a PRWalt Whitman
54.10Ryan Huston5:37.78aNewfield-Centereach ...
55.9Ryan Howlin5:47.43aSmithtown West
56.12Sebastian Mesa5:48.33aPatchogue-Medford
57.10Andrew Babstock5:51.69aNewfield-Centereach ...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity Small - Finals

1.12Matthew Katz4:32.66aHarborfields
2.11Doug Read4:48.69aSayville
3.12Joseph Chianese4:49.89a PRShoreham-Wading River
4.12Anthony Aromolo4:51.79a PRElwood-John H Glenn
5.10Ryan Brooks4:51.82a PRDeer Park
6.12Jack Kenyon4:55.19a PRHarborfields
7.12Yun Jin Woo4:55.70aHalf Hollow Hills West
8.9Matt Krieg4:55.93aComsewogue
9.10Joey Krause5:00.24aShoreham-Wading River
10.10Eric DiLisio5:00.35aShoreham-Wading River
11.9Mario Xerri5:01.15aMount Sinai
12.10Sean Higgins5:01.56a PRMount Sinai
13.11Christopher Strasser5:08.24a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
14.11Matt Calogianes5:10.68aDeer Park
15.9Adam Zelin5:15.57a PRShoreham-Wading River
16.10Kyle Perez5:16.65aKings Park
17.10Luke Neilson5:17.04aKings Park
18.10Christian Law5:21.30aMount Sinai
19.11Jason McGlynn5:21.66aBellport
20.10James Smalley5:23.49a PREast Islip
21.10Kyle Wiblishauser5:23.62aHalf Hollow Hills West
22.11Raymond LaPorte5:26.34aShoreham-Wading River
23.12Connor Pickford5:26.63aKings Park
24.10Cooper Ball5:26.86aKings Park
25.12Joseph Scully5:26.90a PRKings Park
26.10John Maguire5:27.17aHarborfields
27.10Saeed Hossain5:29.21aBellport
28.11Dennis O'Rourke5:29.58a PRMattituck
29.9Michael Browne5:31.05a PRElwood-John H Glenn
30.10Owen Fleming5:31.74aHarborfields
31.12Ryan Brown5:33.24aDeer Park
32.12Adolpho Morino-Romano5:34.23a PRGreenport
33.11Spencer Militto5:35.11aWest Babylon
34.10Sam Daly5:37.42aKings Park
35.11Jerome Belford5:37.58aBellport
36.9Anthony Fitzgerald5:39.32aWest Babylon
37.10Rowan Davison5:39.50a PRSayville
38.9Noah Metzler5:40.44a PRMount Sinai
39.10Thomas Fanelli5:44.69a PRKings Park
40.9Luis Angel Nieto-Martine5:44.93a PRMount Sinai
41.10Thomas Strizl5:49.10aKings Park
42.9Jacob Horoszewski5:52.15a PREast Port-South Manor
43.11Connor Smith5:58.13a PRMattituck
44.12Joe Robbins6:05.68aKings Park
 

3200 Meters  Varsity Large - Finals

1.12Michael Grabowski10:02.12aSmithtown West
2.12Matt Viscosi10:07.15aWard Melville
3.11Nicholas Cipolla10:07.63aSmithtown West
4.10Kevin Cawley10:08.22aSmithtown East
5.11Justin Allone10:18.19aSachem East
6.11Connor Riley10:22.83a SRWard Melville
7.10Jake Gazura10:28.40aWard Melville
8.9Christian Berberich10:30.22a PRSachem East
9.10Chris Nienburg10:30.74aWard Melville
10.9Andrew Paules10:34.35aWest Islip
11.10Jamison Homatos10:40.22aCommack
12.9Joseph Berberich10:47.33a PRSachem East
13.9Kelby Bishop10:48.31aConnetquot
14.11Joe Christian10:52.59a PRCommack
15.11Zach Lella10:53.22aWalt Whitman
16.12Kyle Thompson10:58.70aWest Islip
17.9Matthew Pietzak11:00.46a PRSachem East
18.11Eyvin Moreira11:00.91a PRWalt Whitman
19.12Sean Inzerillo11:01.06a SRNorthport
20.11Brian Schaaf11:05.63a SRLongwood
21.10Jason Gibbons11:06.90aNorthport
22.12Scott McDonald11:09.21a PRSachem East
23.9Jason Verville11:12.47aHuntington
24.10Ryan Dery11:16.31aCommack
25.10Andrew Granger11:20.13a PRNorthport
26.10Adam Abdahai11:23.36aCommack
27.10Nicholas Mangiamele11:26.82aWest Islip
28.9Justin Zhang11:26.92a PRWard Melville
29.10Ben Donohue11:29.29a PRNorthport
30.11Cole Palmer11:31.72a PRWard Melville
31.9Matthew Belli11:34.70a PRWard Melville
32.9Luke Zarko11:37.03a PRNorthport
33.10Will Grillo11:46.45a PRNorthport
34.9Alex Genna11:54.32aPatchogue-Medford
35.9Harrison Bassin12:06.64a PRWard Melville
36.9James Cameron12:16.32aWest Islip
37.9Jack Thornton12:20.96a PRWard Melville
38.9Patrick Calcagno13:05.84aWest Islip
 

3200 Meters  Varsity Small - Finals

1.12Jack Ryan9:56.91aWesthampton Beach
2.10Thomas Cassar10:38.31aEast Port-South Manor
3.12Ammar Chishti10:39.47aEast Islip
4.8Michael Silveri10:40.67aEast Port-South Manor
5.12Sam Havens10:41.70aEast Port-South Manor
6.12Alex Martin10:48.46aHarborfields
7.10Nick Boncore10:49.81aEast Port-South Manor
8.10Matt Sabolenko10:53.51aBellport
9.10Michael Foley10:58.28aBellport
10.12Doug Mullen11:02.07aKings Park
11.10Grant Frevert11:09.65a PREast Port-South Manor
12.10Luke Neilson11:10.72aKings Park
13.12Mike Schnall11:14.06a PREast Port-South Manor
14.11Emilo Espinoza11:15.62aEast Hampton
15.10Christian Demchak11:16.36aMattituck
16.10Thomas Fasano11:18.61aEast Port-South Manor
17.11Christian Keghlian11:21.75aSayville
18.9Kevin Carballo11:35.37aEast Port-South Manor
19.11Michael Lofaro11:35.64a PRSayville
20.11Christopher Pacia11:37.09a PRSayville
21.8Matthew Flood11:38.17aEast Port-South Manor
22.11Joseph Pfeffer11:44.12a PREast Port-South Manor
23.8Tyler Glaser11:45.39a PREast Port-South Manor
24.9Joseph Marturano11:46.58a PREast Port-South Manor
25.10Jonah Yonks11:59.95aMount Sinai
26.8Brett Doxsee12:04.59a PRSayville
27.11Spencer Militto12:08.81a PRWest Babylon
28.11Jack Wilkens12:24.23a PRSayville
29.9Sean Giordano12:25.08a PRSayville
30.11Connor Smith12:28.78a PRMattituck
31.9John Slavinskas12:50.90aElwood-John H Glenn
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity Large - Finals

1.12Andrew Lauriguet8.06aWest Islip
2.12Christian Forletta8.07aConnetquot
1.12Andrew Lauriguet8.10aWest Islip
2.12Christian Forletta8.18aConnetquot
3.12Zachary Hughes8.58aSachem East
4.11Brian Pierre8.62aHuntington
5.12Matt Monaghan8.64a PRWest Islip
3.12Zachary Hughes8.68aSachem East
4.11Brian Pierre8.69aHuntington
5.11Ryan Parker8.71aNorth Babylon
6.11Ryan Parker8.71aNorth Babylon
7.11Garrett Watkins8.78aLongwood
8.10Rolando Banks8.79aWilliam Floyd
9.11Jaden Mann8.91a PRLongwood
6.11Jaden Mann8.92aLongwood
10.12Liam Donahue8.97aSachem North
11.11Bobby Cozzette9.06a PRNorthport
12.11Timothy Rhoden9.09aLongwood
13.12Robert Montoni9.15aSmithtown West
14.10Mike Micara9.19aLindenhurst
15.12Elias Yacoub9.33aSmithtown East
16.11Randy Vargas9.35aSachem East
17.11Juan Amaya9.37aSachem East
18.12Reese Lebit9.38aSmithtown East
19.9Justin Carroll9.41aSmithtown East
20.12Jon Eichner9.54aWalt Whitman
21.11Joe Gomez9.56aWg Oconnell-Copiague
22.10James Duffy9.61aHalf Hollow Hills East
23.12Jeremy Anderson9.66aBrentwood
24.12Brendan Van Nostrand9.69a PRSmithtown West
25.10Rene Amoga-Aggla9.83aNorth Babylon
26.11Kevin Cassidy9.91aWest Islip
27.10Nick Raptis10.02aHalf Hollow Hills East
28.12Leandro Garcia10.15aCentral Islip
28.9Christian Albright10.15aPatchogue-Medford
30.10Michael Alessio10.28aSmithtown West
31.12Alexander Bernal10.45aCentral Islip
32.11Lucas Moreno10.54a PRSachem East
33.10Hayden Roth10.56aCommack
34.10Cody White10.57aWest Islip
35.12Samuel Amaya10.59aCentral Islip
36.10Shane McCaffery10.63aLindenhurst
37.11Chris Morales10.70aWalt Whitman
38.10Vinosky Saintil10.75aWg Oconnell-Copiague
39.10Thomas Fennell10.76aSmithtown East
40.9Stephen Martinez10.77aLindenhurst
41.10Zak Rahimi10.85aHalf Hollow Hills East
42.10Dylan Kelly11.12aSachem North
43.9Jair Vanegas11.14aSachem East
44.10John Jerrick11.17aWg Oconnell-Copiague
45.9Cameron Lynch11.34a PRSachem East
46.9Ryan Weydig11.41a PRWest Islip
47.9Matthew Rodriguez11.63aSachem East
48.9Brendan Bracken14.23aNewfield-Centereach ...
--9Ethan Van NostrandFSSmithtown West
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity Small - Finals

1.12Tunde Alaketu8.12aHalf Hollow Hills West
1.11Allan Mackay8.22a PRWest Babylon
2.12Kyle Meyer8.22aKings Park
2.12Kyle Meyer8.23aKings Park
3.12Tunde Alaketu8.27aHalf Hollow Hills West
3.11Allan Mackay8.37aWest Babylon
4.11Yurik McCray8.46aHauppauge
4.10Kenneth Wei8.47aMount Sinai
5.11Miles Ryan8.55aHalf Hollow Hills West
6.11Yurik McCray8.59aHauppauge
6.12Elijah Zaccheo8.59aDeer Park
5.11Miles Ryan8.66aHalf Hollow Hills West
6.12Elijah Zaccheo8.69aDeer Park
8.12Conor Davis8.80a SRSayville
9.10Travis Colon8.93aComsewogue
10.12Jesse Haynes9.05aHampton Bays Secondary
11.10Evan Dalton9.07aEast Port-South Manor
12.12Joe Stocken9.15aMiller Place
13.10Shane Bombace9.21aMount Sinai
14.9Justin Wei9.27aMount Sinai
15.10Nick Grosskopf9.54aEast Port-South Manor
16.10Matt Maya9.59a PREast Hampton
17.12Carson Vulpis9.71a PRKings Park
18.11Michael Hasapidis9.72a PREast Port-South Manor
19.9James Norrby9.84aEast Islip
20.10Fernando Toledo9.87aComsewogue
21.11Jake Giannico10.04aBayport Blue Point
22.10Zachary Stickelman10.06aElwood-John H Glenn
22.12Joe Kelly10.06a PRMattituck
24.9Jack Meigel10.16aWesthampton Beach
25.10Kieran Pagano10.20aComsewogue
26.10Austin Garske10.21aRocky Point
27.9Lucas Greengold10.28aWest Babylon
28.9Connor Joseph10.44aBayport Blue Point
29.10Jack Ullman10.54a PRBayport Blue Point
30.9Ethan Trotta10.57aBayport Blue Point
31.9Colton VanOverberghe10.66a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
32.11Jack Luceri10.67aSayville
33.9Dennis Jourdain10.75aPort Jefferson (Earl...
34.10Corey Cutrone10.78a PRSayville
35.11Ryan Hendrickson10.80aSayville
36.9Conner Reilly10.82aSayville
37.10Mike Cerrato10.96aKings Park
38.9Charles Grahofke11.09aWest Babylon
39.9Michael Freshour11.15aBayport Blue Point
40.10Sam Daly11.27aKings Park
41.9Jack Classen11.30a PRBayport Blue Point
42.10Christian Hickerson11.68a PREast Port-South Manor
43.9John Lamparter11.97aMount Sinai
44.10Ryan Mattia13.17aSayville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity Large - Finals

1.Marcus Glenn
Witcliffe Cunningham
Abel Almonte
Matt Wottawa
1:37.70aLongwood
2.Relay Team 1:38.38aWilliam Floyd
3.Relay Team 1:39.12aConnetquot
4.Relay Team 1:40.83aSmithtown East
5.Relay Team 1:41.02aSachem East
6.Relay Team 1:41.56aLongwood
7.Relay Team 1:42.20aBrentwood
8.Relay Team 1:42.21aCentral Islip
9.Relay Team 1:43.49aWest Islip
10.Relay Team 1:44.63aWard Melville
11.Relay Team 1:44.96aSmithtown West
12.Relay Team 1:47.04aNewfield-Centereach ...
13.Relay Team 1:48.90aSmithtown East
14.Relay Team 1:50.07aBrentwood
15.Relay Team 1:51.46aWest Islip
16.Relay Team 1:51.75aSachem East
17.Relay Team 1:53.19aWard Melville
18.Relay Team 1:54.57aWilliam Floyd
19.Relay Team 1:58.00aWard Melville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity Small - Finals

1.Alijah Benymon
Kalvin O'Neal
Terrance Hinds
Deonte Palmer
1:36.88aAmityville Memorial
2.Relay Team 1:37.19aHalf Hollow Hills West
3.Relay Team 1:37.25aEast Islip
4.Relay Team 1:39.07aWest Babylon
5.Relay Team 1:41.11aComsewogue
6.Relay Team 1:42.19aSayville
7.Relay Team 1:43.53aAmityville Memorial
8.Relay Team 1:44.52aBellport
9.Relay Team 1:44.83aWesthampton Beach
10.Relay Team 1:45.00aWest Babylon
11.Relay Team 1:45.44aShoreham-Wading River
12.Relay Team 1:49.81aHauppauge
13.Relay Team 1:49.95aHampton Bays Secondary
14.Relay Team 1:50.07aSayville
15.Relay Team 1:53.94aGreenport
16.Relay Team 1:56.33aBayport Blue Point
17.Relay Team 1:56.59aDeer Park
18.Relay Team 1:59.87aPort Jefferson (Earl...
19.Relay Team 2:00.72aHampton Bays Secondary
20.Relay Team 2:01.39aElwood-John H Glenn
21.Relay Team 2:02.74aElwood-John H Glenn
22.Relay Team 2:02.80aHauppauge
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity Large - Finals

1.Saad Quadri
Madiimayamou Dansoko
Friendly Alexis
Abdul-Malik Abubakar
3:37.23aBrentwood
2.Relay Team 3:40.40aNorthport
3.Relay Team 3:41.92aPatchogue-Medford
4.Relay Team 3:42.36aSachem East
5.Relay Team 3:50.45aSmithtown East
6.Relay Team 3:52.40aNorthport
7.Relay Team 3:56.49aWard Melville
8.Relay Team 4:00.43aWilliam Floyd
9.Relay Team 4:01.11aSmithtown East
10.Relay Team 4:01.18aNewfield-Centereach ...
11.Relay Team 4:03.43aConnetquot
12.Relay Team 4:03.80aWest Islip
13.Relay Team 4:08.84aWard Melville
14.Relay Team 4:11.29aLongwood
15.Relay Team 4:35.81aSachem East
--Relay Team DQSachem East
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity Small - Finals

1.Fermin Garcia
Eduar Bonilla
Chris Kreamer
Tyrone Walker
3:47.80aBellport
2.Relay Team 3:47.93aHampton Bays Secondary
3.Relay Team 3:54.18aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.Relay Team 3:54.48aKings Park
5.Relay Team 3:59.28aSayville
6.Relay Team 3:59.67aHauppauge
7.Relay Team 4:00.22aHauppauge
8.Relay Team 4:00.79aAmityville Memorial
9.Relay Team 4:01.92aDeer Park
10.Relay Team 4:04.34aBayport Blue Point
11.Relay Team 4:04.80aElwood-John H Glenn
12.Relay Team 4:06.49aHauppauge
13.Relay Team 4:07.15aEast Islip
14.Relay Team 4:10.05aShoreham-Wading River
15.Relay Team 4:13.89aHauppauge
16.Relay Team 4:15.16aBayport Blue Point
17.Relay Team 4:23.27aSayville
18.Relay Team 4:28.80aWesthampton Beach
19.Relay Team 4:39.29aShoreham-Wading River
20.Relay Team 4:45.77aBayport Blue Point
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity Large - Finals

1.Michael Giarrizzo
John Creeron
Sean Smyth
Raj Shah
8:35.04aWalt Whitman
2.Relay Team 9:32.11aBrentwood
3.Relay Team 9:40.87aWest Islip
4.Relay Team 9:52.88aSmithtown East
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity Small - Finals

1.Samuel Walker
Alex Rebic
James Concepcion
Daniel Koban
9:21.87aPort Jefferson (Earl...
2.Relay Team 9:25.86aWesthampton Beach
3.Relay Team 9:28.39aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.Relay Team 9:30.45aBayport Blue Point
5.Relay Team 9:41.48aEast Islip
6.Relay Team 9:45.69aBellport
7.Relay Team 10:36.47aElwood-John H Glenn
8.Relay Team 11:13.92aSayville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity Large - Finals

1.12Christopher Fasano52-04.00Sachem North
2.12Jack Pihlkar49-06.00Commack
3.11Sam Bergman45-04.75 SRHuntington
4.12Jalen Hunter44-10.25Longwood
5.12Joseph Cuomo44-04.50 PRNorth Babylon
6.12Nick Pappino44-04.50North Babylon
7.11Clay Jamison44-00.00Huntington
8.12Christopher Perrier43-07.00Smithtown East
9.12Devon Didier40-09.00 PRNorth Babylon
10.12Zachary Decicco40-04.50 PRHalf Hollow Hills East
11.12Shaun DeGennaro39-10.75Smithtown East
12.12Andrew Conway39-00.75Connetquot
13.11Jaylen Simpson39-00.00 PRLongwood
14.11Matt Kmiotek38-06.50 PRSachem East
15.12Thomas Kral38-03.50Smithtown West
15.11Kevin Farrell38-03.50Sachem East
17.12Luis Mendez38-00.50Patchogue-Medford
18.11Jordan Lopionski37-10.00Connetquot
19.10Tyler Ketchum37-08.00Longwood
20.11Shateek Parler37-04.00Huntington
21.10Eric Sands36-10.25Huntington
22.12Gabriel Rodriguez36-09.50Central Islip
23.12Michael Bakalo36-08.75Half Hollow Hills East
24.11Elias Anastasopoulos36-08.00 PRNorthport
25.12Lucas Brazier36-05.25 PRWard Melville
26.12Guillermo Martinez36-05.00Smithtown West
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity Small - Finals

1.12Dan Byrne55-08.00Kings Park
2.12Andy Suarez49-04.50Comsewogue
3.12William Grosse48-06.50Comsewogue
4.12Liam Boyd44-06.50Bayport Blue Point
5.12Cole Kraft44-03.00 PRBayport Blue Point
6.11Julian McIntosh43-00.75East Port-South Manor
7.12Christian Niebling42-02.50Harborfields
8.10Alton Kimbrough40-06.50Amityville Memorial
9.11Xander Desilus40-00.75 PRBellport
10.12James Logan38-03.50Shoreham-Wading River
11.11Brian Jankowski37-08.25 PRSayville
12.11Robert Ray37-06.75Bayport Blue Point
13.11Jason Sarubbi37-05.50Half Hollow Hills West
14.11Rob Skidmore37-02.00East Islip
15.12Liam McDaniel35-04.50East Islip
16.11Matthew Rose35-00.75Shoreham-Wading River
16.12Shazid Khan35-00.75Hauppauge
18.12Saeed Zainul34-04.25Half Hollow Hills West
19.12Mateo Ariza33-06.25 PRHampton Bays Secondary
20.10Kevin Every33-06.00Hauppauge
21.12Nick Kettle33-05.50 PRHauppauge
22.12Robert Rugguero33-05.00 PRBayport Blue Point
23.11Michael Lange33-00.75Half Hollow Hills West
24.12Dylan Durand32-04.00Hampton Bays Secondary
25.12Jack Stanici32-02.00Harborfields
26.11Jerald Karikulan31-08.50 PRHalf Hollow Hills West
27.10Phoenix Jampol31-08.00Port Jefferson (Earl...
28.12Ben Sohtz31-07.50 PRHampton Bays Secondary
29.10Emmit Maloney31-06.75Greenport
30.10Matthew Scully31-06.50Kings Park
31.12Alec Kern30-06.00 PRBayport Blue Point
32.11Alex Golik30-00.00 PRRocky Point
--11Jacky ChenFOULPort Jefferson (Earl...
 

High Jump  Varsity Large - Finals

1.12Daniel Claxton6-09.00Smithtown East
2.11Connor Pallman6-00.00Sachem North
3.12Hunter Greco5-10.00Smithtown West
4.11DeAndre Smith5-08.00Brentwood
5.12Courtney Williams5-08.00 PRSachem North
6.11Garrett Watkins5-08.00Longwood
7.12Savien Roberts5-06.00Walt Whitman
8.10Aryes Garrett5-03.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
8.10Gavin Baker5-03.00Smithtown West
8.11Kevin Cassidy5-03.00West Islip
8.12Brandon Phan5-03.00Connetquot
8.11Juan Amaya5-03.00 PRSachem East
8.10Paden Cerbone5-03.00Smithtown East
14.10Thomas Fennell5-00.00Smithtown East
14.10Scott Marro5-00.00Sachem North
14.9Thomas Quinn5-00.00Commack
14.10Christopher Bartsch5-00.00Smithtown East
14.9Dan Borghard5-00.00 PRNorthport
14.12Alexander Bernal5-00.00Central Islip
14.12Mike Miele5-00.00Connetquot
--12Andrew LauriguetNHWest Islip
--10Michael ManzoliloNHNewfield-Centereach ...
--9Raul SimonNHWg Oconnell-Copiague
--9Prince NwankwoNHCentral Islip
--9Robert SmithNHSmithtown East
--10Paul HenselderNHLindenhurst
--9Kahleed GraceNHCentral Islip
 

High Jump  Varsity Small - Finals

1.12Nakia Willams6-07.00Southampton
2.12Jesse Haynes6-01.00 PRHampton Bays Secondary
3.12Steven Smocer6-00.00Hauppauge
4.10Kenneth Wei5-08.00 PRMount Sinai
5.9Justin Wei5-08.00Mount Sinai
6.10Evan Dalton5-08.00 PREast Port-South Manor
7.10Matt Maya5-04.00 PREast Hampton
7.9Jack Meigel5-04.00Westhampton Beach
9.11Jason Scalia5-02.00Mattituck
10.12Sean Barry5-00.00Sayville
--9Nicholas MurrayNHKings Park
--9Richard MangognaNHKings Park
--9Chris BochicchioNHBayport Blue Point
--10Cooper BallNHKings Park
--10Thomas FanelliNHKings Park
--10Thomas StrizlNHKings Park
--9Jack ClassenNHBayport Blue Point
 

Long Jump  Varsity Large - Finals

1.12Kyree Johnson21-07.00Huntington
2.12Lawrence Leake21-05.75Huntington
3.12Tyler Wilkins20-02.50 PRWilliam Floyd
4.12Daniel Claxton20-01.25Smithtown East
5.12Keith Weber19-08.75 PRSachem East
6.12Trevor Wilkins19-06.75William Floyd
7.12Brandon Phan19-05.75Connetquot
8.10James Holland19-03.00 PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
9.12Jalen Hunter18-11.75Longwood
10.12Jeremy Vlacancich18-11.00Commack
11.11Abel Almonte18-10.75 PRLongwood
12.11Nick Sciame18-09.25Connetquot
13.10Vinosky Saintil18-07.00 PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
13.12Jack Duffy18-07.00 PRWest Islip
15.11Jordan Chong-Gayle18-06.25Sachem East
16.10John Poplawski18-06.00Walt Whitman
16.10Anthony Tricario18-06.00Connetquot
16.11Donavan Sibblies18-06.00North Babylon
19.11Tyler Ancona18-05.00 PRWard Melville
20.10Daouda Dansoko18-02.50Brentwood
21.10Yahya Riyaz18-00.50 PRBrentwood
21.11Reed Passaretti18-00.50 PRSmithtown West
23.12James Moran18-00.25Smithtown West
24.10Brian Jeffery18-00.00 PRNorthport
25.8Nasir Youngblood17-11.25Huntington
26.11Jack Anest17-10.00Walt Whitman
27.11Ryan Parker17-08.75North Babylon
28.12Aidan Dadabo17-06.50Sachem East
29.11Chris Cirruzzo17-06.00Northport
30.10Tommy Lee17-01.00 PRSachem East
31.12Thomas Micheli17-00.00 PRSachem East
32.10Michael Manzolilo16-11.00 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
32.10Dylan Craher16-11.00 PRLindenhurst
34.11Joseph Liebler16-08.75Northport
35.10Joseph Sheppard16-07.50North Babylon
36.11Mohammed Bhuiyan16-05.00William Floyd
37.12Elijah Brown16-02.50Longwood
38.11Justin Wheeler16-02.00 PRWilliam Floyd
39.12Brandon Cullen15-10.50 PRWest Islip
40.9Juan Rodriguez15-08.75Smithtown East
41.9Anthony Urbancik15-07.50Sachem East
42.9Tyler Hans15-07.25 PRSmithtown East
42.11Terrell Thomas15-07.25 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
44.10Christopher Bartsch15-07.00Smithtown East
45.9Anthony Webster14-10.50Brentwood
46.10Jy'Air Bailey14-05.75 PRWilliam Floyd
47.9Justin Miele14-03.50Connetquot
48.9Thomas Loach14-03.00 PRSmithtown East
49.12Edgar Gianninoto-zepeda14-02.00Newfield-Centereach ...
50.9Robert Ingraselino13-10.00Newfield-Centereach ...
51.10Nicholas Russo13-07.00 PRLindenhurst
 

Long Jump  Varsity Small - Finals

1.12Marc Fabien20-01.25 PRWest Babylon
2.12Andrew Fiore20-00.50Mount Sinai
3.12Nakia Willams19-10.00Southampton
4.11Anoune Basse19-08.50East Islip
5.12Terrance Hinds19-07.25Amityville Memorial
6.12Alijah Benymon19-06.00 PRAmityville Memorial
7.12Joselino Molina19-04.50 PRCenter Moriches
8.11Daniel Montenegro19-04.00Shoreham-Wading River
9.12Thomas Murphy19-00.00 PREast Islip
10.12Robert Suthard18-11.25 PRBellport
11.9Russell Gradel18-09.25Kings Park
12.9James LaFontaine18-08.75Miller Place
13.12Noah Pincus18-02.00Half Hollow Hills West
13.10Antonio Dimino18-02.00Elwood-John H Glenn
15.9Tyler Krill17-11.25Half Hollow Hills West
16.12Mike Quast17-11.00East Islip
17.10Al-Aziz Abdulsalami17-10.00 PRAmityville Memorial
18.11Michael Hasapidis17-07.50East Port-South Manor
 

Triple Jump  Varsity Large - Finals

1.12Kyree Johnson42-11.75 PRHuntington
2.12Tyler Wilkins41-07.25William Floyd
3.12Trevor Wilkins40-08.75William Floyd
4.12Jalen Hunter40-05.00Longwood
5.12Lawrence Leake40-05.00 PRHuntington
6.12Brandon Phan39-04.50Connetquot
7.12Phil Hetzer39-04.00Connetquot
8.11Nick Sciame38-03.25Connetquot
9.10Paden Cerbone38-01.00Smithtown East
10.10Daouda Dansoko38-00.75Brentwood
11.11Zach Hicks37-11.75Patchogue-Medford
12.12James Moran37-09.50Smithtown West
13.11Brian Pierre37-07.75 PRHuntington
14.12Aidan Dadabo37-06.00Sachem East
15.12Thomas Newham37-02.00Patchogue-Medford
16.12Raadeem Pierre36-11.50 PRCentral Islip
17.12Leandro Garcia36-09.25Central Islip
18.10Rolando Banks36-05.50 PRWilliam Floyd
19.11Greg Bove36-00.75West Islip
20.10James Holland35-11.75Wg Oconnell-Copiague
21.12Dakota Barnoski35-11.00Smithtown East
22.9Matthew Risedorf35-07.50West Islip
23.9Ty Carpinello35-03.25West Islip
24.11Kevin Farrell34-05.50Sachem East
25.12Gabriel Rodriguez33-06.00Central Islip
26.9Jason Demarest33-04.50West Islip
27.10Sean Coppola32-10.75 PRWest Islip
28.9Dan Borghard31-09.00Northport
29.10Chris Hueber31-06.50West Islip
30.10Anthony Cabral30-08.75Newfield-Centereach ...
31.11Terrell Thomas30-08.50Newfield-Centereach ...
32.10Kyle Nelson29-06.00West Islip
33.11Aidan Pecorale28-04.00 PRWest Islip
34.12Dom Daleo26-03.75West Islip
 

Triple Jump  Varsity Small - Finals

1.12Joselino Molina40-08.50Center Moriches
2.11William Seligmann38-04.00Harborfields
3.12Noah Pincus38-02.50Half Hollow Hills West
4.12Frankie Volz38-02.00West Babylon
5.11Anthony D'Angio37-01.25Mount Sinai
6.12Mike Krebs37-00.00 SREast Islip
6.12Matthew LaGatta37-00.00Mount Sinai
8.11Kyle Schmidt36-03.25Bayport Blue Point
9.10Thomas O'Connell35-03.50Hampton Bays Secondary
10.10Sean McCabe35-00.00Greenport
11.12James Elgort34-07.50Mount Sinai
12.11Brett Petralia33-09.00Mount Sinai
13.11Michael Liberatore33-08.00Half Hollow Hills West
14.10Damien Caputo33-05.25Shoreham-Wading River
15.9Chris Bochicchio31-06.00Bayport Blue Point
16.10Joseph Choi30-10.50Half Hollow Hills West
17.9Michael Browne28-04.25Elwood-John H Glenn
18.11Benjamin Wichman27-06.00 PRHalf Hollow Hills West
 

Teams