Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityInvitationalSophomoreFreshmanFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Palmer6.59a PRRidgefield
2.11Ndubuisi Obi6.68aUnion
3.12Aidan Spearman6.70aRidgefield
4.12Lucas Mathieu6.70a PRElmont Memorial
5.11Darryl Miller6.70a PRUnion Catholic Reg
6.12Najee Bass6.72aNew Rochelle
7.11Elijah Jones6.73aCardinal Hayes
8.11Jaden Antoine6.77aHoly Trinity
 

55 Meter Dash  Sophomore - Finals

1.10Malachi Lorick6.79aDanbury
2.10Michael Hermance6.91aColonie Central
3.11Ndubuisi Obi6.99aUnion
4.10James Lin7.04a PRJericho
5.10Amara Koroma7.14aHempstead
6.10Joey Tarricone7.17aNorth Rockland
6.10Andre McGann7.17aChrist The King
8.10Nathanel Drew7.18a PRNewburgh Free
9.10Derek Smith7.19aW T Clarke
10.10Kevin Zheng7.19a PRJericho
11.10Michael Belle7.23aFerris
12.10Matthew Juarez7.28aBellport
13.10Hunter Hollins7.30aColonie Central
14.-Sadi Gulelik7.31aTrinity School
15.10Justin Hidalgo7.36aArchbishop Molloy
16.10Dean Waterbury7.36a PRDanbury
17.10Chinedu Okoro7.37aUnion Catholic Reg
18.10Sam Perez7.40aUnion Catholic Reg
19.10Brandon Leslie7.43a PRUnion Catholic Reg
20.10Nicholas Pietrafesa7.43a PRDanbury
21.11Jeremy Veras7.45a PRMonroe-Woodbury
22.10Elijah Simmonds7.51a PRChrist The King
23.10Mateo Fuentes7.51a PRColumbia
24.10Joseph Cavalieri7.52aHendrick Hudson
25.10Ronald Buckley7.54a PRBellport
26.10Lucas Brown7.58aRocky Point
27.10Collin Santiago7.59a PRBethpage
28.10Gregory Celestin7.61aHoly Cross
29.10Michael Hussey7.62a PRHoly Cross
30.10Justin Peterman7.64a PRUnion
31.10Joshua Bretton7.65aNorth Rockland
32.10Brad Pinkus7.65a PRMonroe-Woodbury
33.10Alex Pane7.65a PRDanbury
34.10Micheal Flores7.66a PRNewburgh Free
35.10Ason Rutledge7.68a PRMount St. Michael Ac...
36.10Nick Nazzaro7.70a PRBellport
37.-Tahj Robinson7.70a PRHoly Cross
38.10Gerald Coleman7.76a SRChrist The King
39.10Dillon Kim7.78aArchbishop Molloy
40.10Nazeen Dabbs7.84a PRNewburgh Free
41.10Garrett Lavelle7.85a SRArchbishop Molloy
42.10Elijah Crosbourne7.86a PRColonie Central
43.10Brandan Avery8.04a SRHoly Cross
44.10John Zarnowski8.15a PRHoly Cross
45.-James Sipe8.58a PRWatchung Hills Reg
46.10Nicholas Soria8.59a PRHoly Cross
47.10Perry Cirigliano8.69aKinnelon
48.10Sam Calabrese9.07aKinnelon
49.10Jake Barak9.41aHendrick Hudson
 

55 Meter Dash  Freshman - Finals

1.9Daniel Duncan6.97a PRNorth Plainfield
2.9Aidan Kamp7.11aRandolph
3.9Justin Budhu7.11aFreeport
4.10Sam Boateng7.19a PRColumbia
5.9Jaylin John7.20aBishop Loughlin Memo...
6.9Juan Arango7.22aMassapequa
7.9Adam Jimenez7.24aNewburgh Free
8.9Tahliq Battle7.26aChrist The King
9.9Tyler Bennett7.30a PRRandolph
10.-Armando Rivera7.34a PRWest Orange
11.-Charlie Patton7.35a PRColumbia
12.9Keith Lakeman7.38aWest Orange
13.9Jaheim Roberts7.40a PRNorth Plainfield
14.-Jaeden Smith7.47aHoly Cross
14.10Xaiver Flores7.47aArchbishop Stepinac
16.9Anthony Wakefield7.48a PRMount St. Michael Ac...
17.9Rodolfo Rosario7.50aNorth Rockland
18.9Joshua Jamison7.55a PRBethpage
19.9Tirek Murphy7.58aChrist The King
20.9Matthew Then7.63aChrist The King
21.9Robert Philips7.64a PRHackley
22.9Nick Campagnuolo7.67aW T Clarke
23.9Maleek Powell7.69a PRNewburgh Free
24.10Danny Reidy7.69a PRArchbishop Stepinac
25.9Ethan Martin7.69aRiverhead
26.9Matt Axt7.72aUnion Catholic Reg
27.9Anthony Cortez7.73aMonroe-Woodbury
28.9Isiah Kreamer7.74aBellport
29.-terrel Williams7.75a PRColumbia
30.-Damani Martin7.77aJames Madison
31.9Edwin Torres7.79aHempstead
32.9Eric Lee7.81aHendrick Hudson
33.9Regan Burke7.83a PRHoly Cross
34.-Max Diaz7.88a PRColonie Central
35.-Jahir Morris8.00aHoly Cross
36.8Sebastian Mezarescu8.15a PRBelleville
37.-Ryan Doherty8.18a PRWatchung Hills Reg
38.9Jahfari Scott8.23a PRMount St. Michael Ac...
39.-Nicholas McCarthy8.31aHoly Cross
40.9Jordan Spears8.34a PRMount St. Michael Ac...
41.9WIlliam Poeatsias8.35aFerris
42.-Faraz Chowdhury8.43a PRBelleville
43.8Lawrence Mendoza8.50a PRBelleville
44.-Salvador Marin8.64a PRWatchung Hills Reg
45.9Reginald Hankerson8.64aFerris
46.9Noor El Sharkaw8.85aFerris
47.9Lucas Andonian8.94a PRHendrick Hudson
48.9Tyler Ryan10.66aHendrick Hudson
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Shane Palmer6.63aRidgefield
2.12Najee Bass6.70aNew Rochelle
3.11Jaden Antoine6.71a PRHoly Trinity
4.11Darryl Miller6.72aUnion Catholic Reg
5.12Aidan Spearman6.72aRidgefield
6.12Lucas Mathieu6.73aElmont Memorial
7.11Ndubuisi Obi6.73aUnion
8.11Elijah Jones6.75aCardinal Hayes
9.12Russell Castle6.76aFarmingdale
10.12George Milton6.76aWillingboro
11.11Christopher Cledera6.80aDanbury
12.11Jelani Stoddart6.80a PRBrentwood
13.12Matthew Washington6.81aBaldwin
14.12Nile Garcia6.82aColumbia
15.11Tyler Shepherd6.82a PRArchbishop Stepinac
16.12Destyn Harding6.83aMount St. Michael Ac...
17.11Elijah McLaren6.83aWest Orange
18.11Lucas Nunez6.84aCardinal Hayes
19.12Markese Shelby6.84aFranklin D. Roosevelt
19.12Adriano Atallah6.84a PRRegis
21.12Darin Clark6.84a PRSterling
22.12Anthony Califano6.85aMahopac
23.12Ronald Beard6.86a PRCommack
24.11Malkelm Morrison6.87aIona Preparatory
25.11Makay Johnson6.87aUnion Catholic Reg
26.12Nasir Velez6.88aRahway
26.12Brian Shevlin6.88aChaminade
28.11Justin Harvey6.88aKellenberg Memorial
29.11Ismail Abdullah6.89aValley Stream South
30.11Emmanuel Oliver6.89aCardinal Hayes
31.12Jack Kenny6.91aChaminade
32.11Jordan Vailes6.91aFreeport
33.11Onye Ohia-Enyia6.91aHackley
34.-Elijah Jean Pierre6.91a PRJames Madison
35.11Christian Albanese6.92a PRUnion Catholic Reg
36.12Akbar Hines6.94aWillingboro
37.11Edgardo Villafane6.94aNorth Plainfield
38.12Aaron Agosto6.95aDanbury
39.12Conor Rowan6.96aSmithtown East
40.10Grant Harmer6.96aRidgefield
41.12Aidan Suttlehan6.96aFordham Prep
42.11Quentin Bucknor6.96aGarden City
43.12Nicholas DeRosa6.98aSt Anthony's
44.12Evan Hogan6.98aRidgefield
45.10Justin Lescouflair6.98aFreeport
46.11Francisco Turdera6.98a PRRidgefield
47.11Cameron Herbert7.00aColumbia
48.11Christopher Peralta7.00aValley Stream South
48.11Jade Harris7.00aMount St. Michael Ac...
50.12Trequanne Miles-Ross7.00aRiverhead
50.12Nadir Beyah7.00a PRWatchung Hills Reg
52.11Pius Adomako7.01aNorth Hunterdon
52.12Erik Glemaud7.01aBaldwin
54.12Brayan Villar7.01a PRBelleville
55.11Joshua Raffington7.02a SRKellenberg Memorial
56.11Jallah Stephenson7.02aManhasset
57.12Johnathon Dinh7.02a PRSt Francis Prep
58.12Silvio Vinciguerra7.03aEastchester
59.10Jordan Forrest7.03aNew Rochelle
60.12Craig Johnson7.03aHackley
61.12Jared Leake7.04aHuntington
62.12Terrance Anderson7.04a SRRahway
63.11Breslin Brooks7.04aLongwood
64.12Sevin Malcolm7.05a PRElmont Memorial
65.11Michael Djalo7.05aElmont Memorial
66.11Myles Tait-Cooper7.05a PRHoly Cross
67.12Shawn Wright7.06a PRHarborfields
67.12Anthony Velez7.06a PRBelleville
69.10Jayaire King7.06a PRWillingboro
70.12Wyatt Spangler7.06aNew Canaan
71.11Calvin McIver7.07aWest Orange
72.12Ryan Gomez7.08a PRJericho
73.12Dylan Trude7.10a PRRocky Point
74.11Cameron Raia7.11a PRDarien
75.11Arinze Uddoh7.11aFordham Prep
76.11Nigel Walker7.12aValley Stream South
77.12Justin Forstmann7.13aHackley
78.12John Daddario7.13aRandolph
79.11Darrell Fleurmond7.13aRahway
79.11Korey Pinkrakthok7.13aDanbury
81.12Marcus Andre7.13aHendrick Hudson
82.12Matthew Roche7.14a PREastchester
83.11Luca Saponieri7.14aChaminade
84.12Paul Tonic7.15aColonie Central
85.11Sean Bryan7.16aSt Anthony's
86.10Elijah Valme7.16aWillingboro
87.9Simon Jupp7.16a PRRidgefield
88.12Jack Kelley7.17aWoodstock Academy
89.11Esael Rivera7.17aNewburgh Free
90.10Zion Wellington7.17a PRLongwood
90.12Shane Khan7.17a PRArchbishop Molloy
92.11Sean Tierney7.17aArchbishop Stepinac
93.12David Cantone7.18a PRWatchung Hills Reg
94.11Fletcher Chevfoy7.18a PRSt Francis Prep
95.12Kei'Ron Byrams7.18aHuntington
96.12Avery Caldwell7.19aWest Orange
97.11Tyreice McArthur7.20aBaldwin
97.11Vernon Smith7.20aNewburgh Free
99.12Blake Von Hein7.20aNorth Rockland
100.12Alexander Smith7.22a PRRahway
101.12Louis Pais7.24a PRGreat Neck North
102.11Andrew Roth7.24aWatchung Hills Reg
103.11Equahn Lewis7.25aBellport
103.12Khalil Tawfiq7.25a PRHoly Cross
105.11Chris Vernal7.26a PRDarien
106.11Nigel Jarvis7.26a PRSt John The Baptist
107.11Harry Jung7.27a PRSmithtown East
108.10Ian Gironda7.27aWard Melville
109.12Brandon Cea7.27a PRWard Melville
110.12Anthony Barbuto7.28a PRFarmingdale
111.10Andrew Lucas7.28a PRDarien
111.12Lucas Musella7.28aKellenberg Memorial
113.12Amari Mayfield7.30aPemberton Township
114.11Thomas Vilinskis7.31a PRRidgefield
114.12Justin McWilliams7.31a PRArchbishop Molloy
116.12Nicholas Siragusa7.32aGoshen Central
117.12Olusola Fayomi7.33a PRBaldwin
118.11Kwaku Ampadu7.33a PRUnion Catholic Reg
119.11Frank Obrien7.33a PRMercy
120.-Justin Felder7.34a PRHoly Cross
121.12Doug Feltman7.34aFarmingdale
122.12John Violo7.34aMercy
123.11Ryan Murphy7.35aIona Preparatory
123.12Alexander Bryant7.35aLongwood
125.11Christopher Beyers7.35aKellenberg Memorial
126.12Ernie Perez7.36a SRArchbishop Stepinac
127.11Nicholas Noel7.36a PRArchbishop Stepinac
128.12Angelo Ranieri7.38a PRChrist The King
129.11Andrew Ayroso7.38a PRPlainedge
130.10Eduardo Jocobo7.39a PRCardinal Spellman
131.12Omoniyi Fayomi7.39a PRBaldwin
132.12Aaron Sanabria7.39aChrist The King
133.9Dave Selzer7.41aWard Melville
134.12Joseph Guida7.41aHendrick Hudson
135.12Joshua Kim7.42a PRRidgefield
136.-Tyler Hullerein7.42a PRHoly Cross
137.11Christian Aurand7.43aHendrick Hudson
138.12Tyrese Brown7.45aMount St. Michael Ac...
138.11Andre Eason7.45aNorth Plainfield
140.11Jeremy Veras Howell7.45aNorth Rockland
141.11Northern McCullough7.45aNiskayuna
142.11Anthony Rafferty7.47a PRColonie Central
143.10Edward Obeng7.49a PRColonie Central
144.11Colin McLaughlin7.50aNorth Hunterdon
145.11Anthony DiBrino7.51a PRKinnelon
146.12Nick Cerretani7.52a PRArchbishop Stepinac
147.11Joshua Zabih7.53a PRGreat Neck North
148.11Matteo Caamal7.53a PRArchbishop Molloy
148.12David Halliday7.53aNew Rochelle
150.12Matthew Tringali7.54aPlainedge
151.12Christopher Valleau7.55aRocky Point
152.12Devin Henry7.55aSt Anthony's
153.11Zach Myrtetus7.57aBernards
154.12Kevin Ng7.59a SRNew Hyde Park Memorial
155.12Dan Slade7.60aKinnelon
156.11Brian Bornkamp7.60aPlainedge
157.12Eric Vasquez7.62aGreat Neck North
158.12Justin Parbhoo7.63aChrist The King
159.-Robert Obermair7.63a PRNorth Hunterdon
160.11Brian Cheng7.65aJericho
161.11Thomas Cava7.69a PRKellenberg Memorial
162.12Johan Cole7.69a PRCardinal Spellman
163.12Johnny Loughlin7.71aKingston
164.11Witcliffe Cunningham7.71aLongwood
165.-Liam Malsy7.82a PRSt Francis Prep
166.12Tommy Menez7.86aHendrick Hudson
167.12Nathan Edwards7.87aNew Hyde Park Memorial
168.-Cameron Cassiano7.93a PRKellenberg Memorial
169.11Chris Desir7.93aArchbishop Molloy
170.11Jordan Laevsky7.93a PRArchbishop Stepinac
171.11Tommy Vasiliou7.96a PRHoly Cross
172.10Lucas Couture7.98aWoodstock Academy
173.-Joseph Emanuele8.24a PRArchbishop Stepinac
174.9Josh Murphy8.32a PRDeer Park
175.12Dan McGuigan8.40aNew Hyde Park Memorial
176.9Zachary Vila8.42a PRDeer Park
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyree Johnson33.85a PRHuntington
2.11Onye Ohia-Enyia34.69a PRHackley
3.11Demoni Gilkes35.71a PRElmont Memorial
4.12Courtney Williams35.92a PRSachem North
5.11Jaelin Hood36.82aFreeport
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kyree Johnson34.00aHuntington
2.11Stephan Scott35.11a PRNewburgh Free
3.11Onye Ohia-Enyia35.70aHackley
4.11Demoni Gilkes35.89aElmont Memorial
5.12Courtney Williams36.01aSachem North
6.11Jaelin Hood36.03aFreeport
7.11Brendon Hanson36.07a PRNewburgh Free
8.12Joseph Reich36.24a PRChaminade
9.11Jose Franco36.29aCardinal Hayes
10.11Nick Duchatellier36.33a PRHalf Hollow
11.12Darin Clark36.38a PRSterling
12.12Tyler Dingle36.40aHoly Trinity
13.11Brian Strachn36.40aBishop Loughlin Memo...
14.11Malik Johnson36.40a PRElmont Memorial
14.11Makay Johnson36.40a PRUnion Catholic Reg
16.12Terrell Jones36.53aChrist The King
17.12Tyrone Walker36.58aBellport
17.11Heron Maurisseau-O'Neal36.58a PRSt Anthony's
19.12Derrick Magwood36.58aSt John The Baptist
20.11Trevin Valdez36.69aNew Rochelle
21.12Abdul Malik Abubakar36.71a PRBrentwood
22.12Andrew Defreitas36.78aXavier
23.10Anthony Brodie Jr.36.86aMount St. Michael Ac...
24.12Malcolm Moore36.86a PRColumbia
25.11Sean Wissman36.89aMassapequa
26.11Tyler Shepherd37.00a PRArchbishop Stepinac
27.11Roovens Faustima37.01a PRRandolph
28.12Nelson Santana37.07aCardinal Hayes
29.11Connor Shea37.11a PRIona Preparatory
30.12Davian Hart37.13a PRHempstead
31.12John Daddario37.14a PRRandolph
32.11Mahlon Sorensen37.18a PRTrinity School
33.12William Reich37.22a PRChaminade
34.12William Carpenter37.40aRidgefield
35.12Nile Garcia37.56a PRColumbia
36.12Edmond Olivacce37.61a PRDanbury
37.11Darryl Miller37.74a PRUnion Catholic Reg
38.12Bretton Rigsbee37.76a PRMount St. Michael Ac...
39.12Matthew Cappock37.77a PRSmithtown West
40.11Edgardo Villafane37.79a PRNorth Plainfield
41.11Chadi Ali37.82a PRPlainedge
42.12Conor Rowan37.91a PRSmithtown East
43.12Kyle Garnsey37.92aColonie Central
44.10Ian Dyson37.94a PRRidgefield
45.11Danny Parker37.95aSt John The Baptist
46.12Trequanne Miles-Ross37.96a PRRiverhead
47.10Jonathan Grant38.12a PRHoly Cross
48.12Brayan Villar38.15a PRBelleville
49.12Amar Bindra38.16a PRBernards
50.12Robert Walker38.18a PRNewburgh Free
51.11Christian Albanese38.21aUnion Catholic Reg
52.11Noah Rathfon38.23a PRMorris Hills
53.12Frankie Volz38.29aWest Babylon
54.11Alex Nicolosi38.33aNorth Rockland
55.10Michael Hermance38.34a PRColonie Central
56.11Oneja Howell38.42a PRWillingboro
57.11Christopher Spellman38.47aBay Shore
58.12Devon Guerrier-Heyward38.56a PRSt Anthony's
59.12Travis Nelson38.58a PRHempstead
60.12Adriano Atallah38.58a SRRegis
61.10Vincent Manna38.58aCommack
62.12Elijah Simpson38.60a PRIona Preparatory
62.12Craig Johnson38.60a PRHackley
64.11Kevin Hussey38.60a PRSmithtown East
65.11Alex Messina38.60a PRHalf Hollow
66.12Chris Nunez-Saunders38.63a SRBaldwin
67.12Kenny Moran38.72aMorris Hills
68.10Evan Wein38.75a PRRidgefield
69.11Shawn Bendeck38.76a PRSt Francis Prep
70.10Jahmel Maynor-Mendez38.85aFreeport
71.12Christian Lanzetta38.86a PRArchbishop Molloy
72.11Xavier Washington38.86a PRColonie Central
73.11Justin Harvey38.89a PRKellenberg Memorial
74.12Steven Chambers38.97aNew Hyde Park Memorial
75.10Edgar Bonilla39.01a PRBellport
76.10Jonathan Smith39.03aHuntington
77.12Conor Coyle39.06aGarden City
78.-Gian Tria39.09a PRXavier
79.12Jaden Dennis39.13a PRChrist The King
80.12Colin Banks39.18a PRDarien
81.11Joshua deCoteau39.21a SRBay Shore
82.12Soja Moore39.24aNiskayuna
83.11Daequan Rankine39.25a PRCardinal Spellman
84.11Phillip Melo39.37aDanbury
85.9Elias Cuadra39.39a PRFarmingdale
86.12Ted Colter39.45aXavier
87.9Chaz Saffrerstein39.50a PRPacker Collegiate In...
88.11Andrew Tang39.52aGarden City
89.12Keith Palmer39.53aBrentwood
90.10Liam Curran39.61a PRMassapequa
91.10Christopher Lee39.64aHoly Trinity
92.11Joshua Zabih39.70a PRGreat Neck North
93.11Andre Sobers39.70aSt Francis Prep
94.10Ason Rutledge39.71aMount St. Michael Ac...
95.11Korey Pinkrakthok39.75aDanbury
96.10Derek Smith39.75a PRW T Clarke
97.12Shawn Anand39.86aRoslyn
98.11Andrew Crofts39.95a PRNorthport
99.10Reilly Brown39.98aWard Melville
100.12Federico Toxqui40.00a PRNorth Plainfield
101.12Justin Barnes40.01a PRFarmingdale
102.12Matthew Tullo40.09a PRSmithtown West
103.11Shadeed Trujillo40.12aGoshen Central
104.11Ryan Diaz40.13a PRIona Preparatory
105.12Christopher Valleau40.14aRocky Point
106.12Arthur Woloszyn40.18aWest Babylon
107.11Luca Mathewson40.18a PRNew Rochelle
108.11Robin Louis-Pierre40.19a PRWest Orange
109.10Joseph Bertolini40.24a PRHarborfields
110.10Zachary Dorsch40.27aBay Shore
111.11Rey Almodovar40.30a SRMorris Hills
112.11Ari Singer-Freeman40.30a SRDarien
113.9Justin Budhu40.31aFreeport
114.11Jih'Neil Hill40.32a PRUnion
115.10Justin Lescouflair40.33aFreeport
116.11Richard Incandela40.37aDeer Park
117.11Will Vollack40.48aHuntington
118.10Ryan Razzano40.55aMercy
119.12David Gikoshvili40.66aJames Madison
120.11Andrew Ayroso40.66a PRPlainedge
121.10Dinonn Capp40.66a PRWillingboro
122.-Jaeden Smith40.70aHoly Cross
123.12William Haring40.71aSt Anthony's
124.10John Perry40.74aKingston
125.10Grant Brunsvold40.82aSmithtown West
126.12Nick Murray40.84aCommack
127.11Christopher Williams40.86aHoly Trinity
128.12Alessandro Sambone40.89aMassapequa
129.12Amari Mayfield40.92a PRPemberton Township
130.-Jalen Woodley40.96aJames Madison
131.12Kyle Walsh40.99a PRBelleville
132.12Trey Davis41.17aPacker Collegiate In...
133.9Jaylin John41.17aBishop Loughlin Memo...
134.11Owen Rail41.19aChaminade
135.12Terrell Harris41.19aNiskayuna
136.10Ryan Pinto41.22a PRGoshen Central
137.12Devin Pravetz41.23aSmithtown East
138.12Ruben Contreras41.30aElwood-John H Glenn
139.10Caelen Munsch41.33a PRMinisink Valley
140.10Andrew Lucas41.34a PRDarien
141.11Brandon Cajigas41.40aWard Melville
142.10Antonio Dimino41.48aElwood-John H Glenn
143.12Shawn Wright41.54aHarborfields
144.-Antonio Rojas41.55a PRNorth Hunterdon
145.-Robert Obermair41.57a PRNorth Hunterdon
146.11Clardo Nestor41.63a PRFerris
147.11Evan Katsounis41.71aKellenberg Memorial
148.12Elijah Zaccheo41.72aDeer Park
149.11John Dignam41.83aChaminade
150.10Max Napoli41.86aNorthport
151.10Justin Peterman41.92a PRUnion
152.11Devin Tunney41.98aFordham Prep
153.12Brendan Burke42.06aGarden City
154.12Dylan Trude42.09aRocky Point
155.10Owen Larson42.13a PRWard Melville
156.11Ricky Varruzzi42.34a PRSt Francis Prep
157.11Jitauri Brown42.49aNew Rochelle
158.12Justin McWilliams42.80a PRArchbishop Molloy
159.11Chris Cirruzzo43.02aNorthport
160.9Maximilian Solarz43.18aRiverhead
161.9Josh Saha43.18aHackley
162.10Caraton Dixon43.41a PRWillingboro
163.11Michael Erickson43.50a PRWatchung Hills Reg
164.10Collin Santiago43.61aBethpage
165.11Vincent Percario43.64a PRWatchung Hills Reg
166.12Gabe Moreno43.75aNew Hyde Park Memorial
167.12Zephaniah Forsque44.00a PRRiverhead
168.10Ken DiDomenico44.10aDeer Park
169.9Nick Campagnuolo44.14aW T Clarke
170.11Colin McLaughlin44.33aNorth Hunterdon
171.10Cole Elemendorf44.44aKingston
172.12Dan Slade44.55aKinnelon
173.12Joao Goncalves44.65a SRHendrick Hudson
174.10Enrique Contreras-Nava44.68a PRMonroe-Woodbury
175.10Alex Noel44.99aKinnelon
176.9Edgar Toxqui45.01aNorth Plainfield
177.10Brad Pinkus45.63a PRMonroe-Woodbury
178.11Northern McCullough45.64aNiskayuna
179.9Aaron Walker45.68aRiverhead
180.11Terrence Benefield45.99aHoly Cross
181.12Justin Parbhoo47.03aChrist The King
182.11Jamil Walker Davis47.20a PRFerris
183.10Ivan Daniels47.76a PRFerris
184.10Lukas Nikolic47.85a PRHarborfields
185.12Dominic Costa49.00aHendrick Hudson
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lawrence Leake1:21.35a PRHuntington
2.12Richard Samuels1:22.04aWallkill
3.12Ty Halls1:22.33a PRHempstead
4.11Davin Slater1:22.45a PRNewburgh Free
5.12Arthur Gooden1:22.96a PRFordham Prep
6.11Tyler Dollhausen1:23.28a PRNorthport
7.11Matthew Villano1:23.76a PRSmithtown West
8.12Michael Creighton1:23.77a PRMorris Hills
9.12Ellery Rajagopal1:23.86a PRHarrison
10.12Jordan Lawrence1:23.87a PRNewburgh Free
11.11Mason Gatewood1:24.32aSt Anthony's
12.11Zalen Nelson1:24.40aSt Francis Prep
13.10Erik Brown1:24.58aKellenberg Memorial
14.12Damahya Coeur1:24.67a PRElmont Memorial
15.12Joshua Sam1:25.01aFreeport
16.12Ryan Kapoor1:25.20a PRJericho
17.12Marcus Glenn1:27.41aLongwood
18.12Peter DeMaio1:27.48a PRSt John The Baptist
19.12Michael St George1:27.52a SRNew Canaan
20.11Christian Taylor1:27.56a PRHoly Trinity
21.12Trevor Reed1:27.72a PRDanbury
22.12Alex Singer1:27.89aRoslyn
23.12Humberto Wallace1:28.06a PRJames Madison
24.9Elijah Brown1:28.10a PRUnion Catholic Reg
25.11Marcos Uberti1:28.27a PRRegis
26.11Mitchell Van der noll1:28.41a PRRidgefield
27.11Christian Moraes1:28.50a PRDanbury
28.11Dimitri Pray1:28.52aNorth Rockland
29.11Andrew Shaw1:28.59a PRColonie Central
30.10Carlos Brito1:28.75aColonie Central
31.12Anthony Aromolo1:28.83aElwood-John H Glenn
32.12Mark Rafuse1:28.84a PRHuntington
33.12Keenan Warble1:28.89a SRDarien
34.10Richmond Boateng1:28.90aMonroe-Woodbury
35.12Jarrett Gilreath1:29.06a PRKellenberg Memorial
36.10Bryce Caffrey1:29.13aHendrick Hudson
37.12Alex Blanco1:29.19aFarmingdale
38.11Akil Charles1:29.40a PRBishop Loughlin Memo...
39.11Robert Fippinger1:29.50a PRWatchung Hills Reg
40.10Wilbert Cotto1:29.61a PREast Side
41.12Robert Howell1:29.66a PRColumbia
42.10Calvin Rivera1:29.93a PRWest Babylon
43.10Nicholas Muellers1:29.97a PRSmithtown West
44.12Sean Vierling1:29.97a PRSt Anthony's
45.12James Bellucci1:30.01aManhasset
46.12Kristoph Thomas1:30.11aCardinal Hayes
47.12Ivan Torres1:30.14aGoshen Central
48.12Fruendly Alexis1:30.17a PRBrentwood
49.11Kevin Arnold1:30.25aRidgefield
50.12Mariano Parubi1:30.45a PRFordham Prep
51.12Daniel Petruso1:30.53aManhasset
52.11James Moran1:30.63aChaminade
53.10Alexander Mazer1:30.66a PRManhasset
54.10Saad Quadri1:30.80aBrentwood
55.12Optaciano Polo1:30.97aCardinal Hayes
56.11Ervin Menos1:31.02aNorth Rockland
57.11Riley Morgan1:31.08a PRColumbia Grammar & P...
58.11Jonathan Hackshaw1:31.11aCardinal Spellman
59.12Christian Lanzetta1:31.21aArchbishop Molloy
60.12Shawn Weigand1:31.22a PRNorthport
61.11Luca Mathewson1:31.23aNew Rochelle
62.12Charles Osei-Fosu1:31.63a PRUnion
63.12Andrew Grivas1:31.68a PRNew Hyde Park Memorial
64.12Kevin Foley1:31.69aCommack
65.11Zion Lewis1:31.99a PRXavier
66.11Chris Cowles1:32.13aNew Rochelle
67.12Hunter Stuart1:32.27aKinnelon
68.10Aidan Williams1:32.42a PRRidgefield
69.10Joseph Bertolini1:32.44a PRHarborfields
70.12George Takie1:32.45aNorth Rockland
71.11Thomas Catalanotto1:32.68aMassapequa
72.11Michael Zanni1:32.93aW T Clarke
73.12Gardy Millien1:33.02aBaldwin
74.11Connor Riley1:33.03a PRWard Melville
75.12Isaias Hernandez1:33.27a PRMorris Hills
76.12Stephen Weir1:33.53a SRCardinal Spellman
77.10Elijah Abraham1:33.54a PRUnion Catholic Reg
78.12Pedro Pereira1:33.56a SRDanbury
79.12Elijah Banson1:33.67a PRCardinal Hayes
80.12Anthony Ferrara1:33.73a PRJames Madison
81.10Howard Svennson1:33.77aCommack
82.12Michael Donato1:33.84aHendrick Hudson
83.12Colin Shaughnessy1:34.20aDarien
84.11Peter Harkins1:34.25aIona Preparatory
85.12James Dooley1:34.41a PRPlainedge
86.10Colin Hall1:34.48aRegis
87.9Chaz Saffrerstein1:34.50aPacker Collegiate In...
88.11Kevin Bomba1:34.61a PRIona Preparatory
89.11Eldrick Greenaway1:34.79aMount St. Michael Ac...
90.11Abayneh Charles1:34.87aColumbia
91.10Tyler D'Amato1:35.00aCommack
92.11Sam Tello1:35.01aGreat Neck South
93.9Josue Pavon1:35.06a PRFarmingdale
94.10Chris Tiao1:35.17aRandolph
95.12Johnny Loughlin1:35.18aKingston
96.12Andrew Bazan1:35.26a PRWest Orange
97.11William Lang1:35.33a PRSt Anthony's
98.12Faustino Cortina1:35.33a SRNew Canaan
99.12Kevin Guzman1:35.39aW T Clarke
100.12Abhinav Pal1:35.40a PRNew Canaan
101.12Hunter Wiles1:35.55a PRFordham Prep
102.10Joseph Dozier1:35.61aBay Shore
103.10Alex Casamassima1:36.00aCardinal Spellman
104.11Petrus Benjamin1:36.13a PRFerris
105.12Liam Lasurdo1:36.31aSmithtown West
106.11Brandon Vella1:36.52aSmithtown East
107.12Donovan Brady1:36.63a PRXavier
108.12Zachary Knapp1:36.69aBellport
109.10Nicholas Reyes1:36.94a PRNiskayuna
110.12Luke Daniello1:37.00aChaminade
111.11Justin Snyder1:37.12a PRJericho
112.11Cole Devereaux1:37.16aRiverhead
113.11Mason Scott1:37.60aIona Preparatory
114.8Isaiah James1:37.68aHuntington
115.11Kevin Anglin1:37.87aMassapequa
116.9Patrick Mulvey1:37.88aBaldwin
117.12Armique Black1:37.90aFreeport
118.11Shadane Wisdom1:38.04aMount St. Michael Ac...
119.12Donald Kelly1:38.07aKellenberg Memorial
120.11Satchell Bunch-Wimbley1:38.09a PRChrist The King
121.12Thomas Folan1:38.09aSt John The Baptist
122.11Marcus Lennon1:38.43a PRColumbia
123.11Fernando Soto1:38.53a PRFerris
124.11Destin Yee1:38.63a PRColonie Central
125.11Tyneil Jackson1:38.66a PRFerris
126.12Daniel Gonzalez1:38.68a PRMorris Hills
127.12Nick Ponzio1:38.80aSt John The Baptist
128.9Neiko Welch1:39.17aMonroe-Woodbury
129.11Ernest Nebedum1:39.17a PRUnion
130.12Taylor Brown1:39.25a PRChrist The King
131.10James Nuqui1:39.46a PRNiskayuna
132.11Alex Molestina1:39.46a PRPacker Collegiate In...
133.10Yasir Syed1:39.82a PRDeer Park
134.11Angel Rivera1:40.03aNew Rochelle
135.11James Raymond1:40.06a PRDeer Park
136.10Lucas Brown1:40.08aRocky Point
137.12Abner Vega1:40.12a PRWillingboro
138.10Tyler Neilson1:40.25a PRDeer Park
139.10Ajibola Oyeniran1:40.43a PRUnion
140.10Joshua Aubourg1:40.86aJames Madison
141.11Maxwell Tieche1:40.98aHendrick Hudson
142.10Lucas Ng1:41.17aSt Francis Prep
143.10Damian Rabstejnek1:41.48aBellport
144.11Olivier Michel1:41.61a PRHarborfields
145.11Ghandy Louissaint1:41.63a PRWillingboro
146.11Brandon Vanenburg1:41.83aBaldwin
147.9Chad Manning1:41.96a PRBelleville
148.9Thomas Baker1:42.05aKinnelon
149.11Eric Stehlik1:42.39aNorthport
150.12Victor Garrison1:42.80aFreeport
151.9Charles Porr1:43.56a PRBernards
152.12Steve Palacios1:44.09a SRArchbishop Molloy
153.9Daniel Arias1:44.43a PRRiverhead
154.9Justin Zhang1:44.48a PRWard Melville
155.9Joshua Jennings1:44.67aBishop Loughlin Memo...
156.10Kenny Hayes1:45.08a PRUnion Catholic Reg
157.12James Baldiserotto1:46.30aKinnelon
158.12Andrew Gleave1:46.44a PRPlainedge
159.12Andrew Yan1:46.56a PRRoslyn
160.-Kaya Celebi1:47.31a PRColumbia Grammar & P...
161.10Austin Garske1:47.39a PRRocky Point
162.11Oluwaloba Jacob1:47.55a PREast Side
163.11Christopher Colquhoun1:48.98aMount St. Michael Ac...
164.12Julian West1:49.18a PRArchbishop Molloy
165.12Joseph Luisi1:49.41a PRMercy
166.10Daniel Walloe1:50.01a PREast Side
167.12Sean Slattery1:55.88a PRHoly Trinity
168.11Liam Gerrity1:58.24a PRJohn F Kennedy Catho...
169.10Michael DiLullo2:04.86aJohn F Kennedy Catho...
170.9Dhruv Chaudry2:17.39a PRBernards
--10Jalen DouglinDNFWest Orange
--12Jose MaldonadoDNFHoly Trinity
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Tibbets2:31.29a PRSachem North
2.12Conor Hughes2:32.88aFordham Prep
3.10Matthew Payamps2:33.61a PRSt Anthony's
4.12Dylan Serino2:34.01aNorth Rockland
5.11Mason Gatewood2:35.65a PRSt Anthony's
6.12Matthew Nieves2:36.34a SRBishop Loughlin Memo...
7.12Lucas Lopez2:36.40aKingston
8.12Christopher Strzelinski2:36.68a PRChaminade
9.11Zalen Nelson2:36.75a PRSt Francis Prep
10.12Nick Fenton2:37.08aDeer Park
11.11Dan O'Connor2:37.46a PRNorthport
12.12Glen Pinkava2:39.56aWard Melville
13.12Justin Blanche2:39.59a PRManhasset
14.12Nalin Chopra2:39.90aMorris Hills
15.12Shane McGuire2:40.00a SRHuntington
16.12Cameron Sherry2:40.65a SRChaminade
17.10Kevin VanVorst2:41.07a SRMassapequa
18.12Fermin Garcia2:41.14aBellport
19.11John Cyprus2:41.68a PRManhasset
20.11Aidan Healy2:41.91a PRSt John The Baptist
21.11Saif Parchment2:42.34aMount St. Michael Ac...
22.10Caleb Wheeler2:42.37aWard Melville
23.10Joshua Michel2:42.53a PRKellenberg Memorial
24.12Bradley Fox2:43.10a PRDanbury
25.12Dylan Welch2:43.34aNorth Shore
26.11David Lozipone2:43.37a PRKellenberg Memorial
27.11Sam Iglesias2:43.67aHarborfields
28.12Sean Inzerillo2:44.20aNorthport
29.11Alexander Klarer2:44.43a PRDarien
30.11William Maghak2:44.55a PRFordham Prep
31.11Kyle McCormack2:44.63a PRSt John The Baptist
32.12Christopher Love2:44.74a PRKellenberg Memorial
33.11Louis Greco2:44.89a PRGoshen Central
34.11Jacob Barber2:45.18a PRCollegiate
35.11Oliver Knight2:45.37aDarien
36.12Aaron Wong2:45.39aCollegiate
37.12Sean Kennedy2:45.52a PRCommack
38.12Michael Bischoff2:45.92aCommack
39.11Danny Ryan2:46.05aWard Melville
40.12Harsh Gupta2:46.10a PRMorris Hills
41.12Frank Mulvey2:46.33aBaldwin
42.10Michael Foley2:46.34a PRBellport
43.11Jeffrey Jean-Pierre2:46.54a PRUnion
44.12Christopher Leone2:46.92a PRDanbury
45.11Jerardo Perez2:46.94a PRXavier
46.12Jhodyn Gallo-Alvarez2:46.96aFreeport
47.10Ben Reilly2:47.15aManhasset
48.10Bryan Murphy2:47.52a PRWantagh
49.11Enmanuel Cruz2:47.53a PRFordham Prep
50.10Matthew Kruse2:48.01a PRSachem North
51.12Chris Cox2:48.14a PRDeer Park
52.11Tyler Dorsainvil2:48.48a PRIona Preparatory
53.10Michael Senica2:48.65a PRMercy
54.12Pierce Lewin2:48.78a PRRegis
55.12Liam Cunningham2:48.90a PRWest Orange
56.10Aiden Berlinski2:49.21a PRMinisink Valley
57.12Jude Habert2:49.46a PRMinisink Valley
58.10Wilbert Cotto2:49.46a PREast Side
59.12Jack Kenyon2:49.47a PRHarborfields
60.11Jason Peralta2:49.55aFreeport
61.12Matt Wottana2:49.99a PRLongwood
62.11Jake Agunzo2:50.28aSmithtown West
63.11Ebizie Anuamadi2:50.66a SRWest Orange
64.12Danny Collins2:50.94a PRHuntington
65.12Kyle Heihs2:51.32a SRSachem North
66.11Trevor Ladue2:51.33aMonroe-Woodbury
67.11Tommy Schimminger2:51.38aRandolph
68.12Nick Mullikin2:51.43a PRTrinity School
69.9James Keany2:51.58aRandolph
70.12Jackson Huffman2:51.61a SRDarien
71.12Ryan Carney2:52.06aChaminade
72.12Devonte McCormack2:52.06a SRUnion
73.12James Lunny2:52.11aXavier
74.11Matthew Burke2:52.31a PRDanbury
75.12Rob Economou2:52.33aNew Rochelle
76.12Anthony Ferrara2:52.50aJames Madison
77.11Rob Mansfield2:52.67a PRSterling
78.-Brendan Finnerity2:52.70aMonsignor Mc Clancy
79.12Greg Shanahan2:52.86a PRWatchung Hills Reg
80.11Eddie Peralta2:53.20aNorth Rockland
81.11Bradley Byrnes2:53.74a SRMonroe-Woodbury
82.12Joshua Farley2:53.82a PRFreeport
83.11Charles Dardis2:53.87a PRWatchung Hills Reg
84.10Julian Corbeaux2:53.95aNorthport
85.11Jake Pulis2:54.06a PRMassapequa
86.11Noah Levine2:54.12aNew Canaan
87.10Chris Fischer2:54.22aNorth Hunterdon
88.11Will Arnold2:54.42a PRNorth Hunterdon
89.11Ethan Elliott2:54.74aElmont Memorial
90.11Henry Asker2:55.25aNew Canaan
91.11Javier Lopez2:55.41aW T Clarke
92.10Benjamin Chen2:55.99aJericho
93.12Clyde Williams2:56.26a PRWest Orange
94.11Edward Bruner2:56.64aWest Babylon
95.12Hunter Coe2:56.71a PRRandolph
96.11Paul Hartigan2:57.12aHendrick Hudson
97.11Tyrese Grantison2:57.62aBrentwood
98.8Ryan Farrell2:57.90aGarden City
99.10Steven Mendez2:58.10aBrentwood
100.11Edwin Peralta2:58.19aNorth Rockland
101.12T'Rocque Seraphin2:58.47aMount St. Michael Ac...
102.10Tehj Rollins2:58.63a PRFerris
103.12Hunter Pitcoff2:58.92a PRSmithtown East
104.10Cristian Coto2:59.13a PRWillingboro
105.11Nick Sanin2:59.25aHuntington
106.12Christian Capobianco2:59.32a PRFarmingdale
107.11Christian Heredia2:59.51a PRSterling
108.11Mahtab Shihab2:59.60a PRTrinity School
109.9Patrick Mulvey3:00.01aBaldwin
110.10Jay Santana3:00.30aWest Babylon
111.12Michael Pont3:00.30aCommack
112.11Leo Ramirez3:00.44a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
113.12Eoghan McCarroll3:00.45a PRSmithtown West
114.10Alex Priestley3:00.51aFarmingdale
115.12Joshua Paneto3:00.71aGoshen Central
116.9Shane Cass3:01.25aNew Rochelle
117.11Mitchell Clark3:01.37aMahopac
118.10Thomas Egg3:01.43aNorth Hunterdon
119.11Jason McGlynn3:01.77a PRBellport
120.11Griffin Hall3:01.81aKinnelon
121.11Joseph Medina3:01.90a SRGoshen Central
122.12Chris Hadsall3:02.26aMassapequa
123.10John Cuff3:02.27aSmithtown West
124.8Keith Allen3:02.70a PRMonroe-Woodbury
125.-Tyler Rimaldi3:03.02aMahopac
126.10Ivan Martinez3:03.28a SRFarmingdale
127.10Patrick Wilson3:03.49a PRHarborfields
128.12Matt Davis3:04.55a SRColonie Central
129.11Luther Bakekolo3:05.90a PRFerris
130.12Ansh Gandhi3:05.93a PRNew Hyde Park Memorial
131.11Andrew Ferreira3:06.04a SRGarden City
132.10Joshua Aubourg3:06.71aJames Madison
133.11Roberto Izzo3:07.03aW T Clarke
134.11Darius McKoy3:07.64a PRNiskayuna
135.10Adam Grzelewski3:08.10a SRColumbia
136.10David Oliveira3:08.20a PREast Side
137.10Jett Minkin3:08.48a PRNiskayuna
138.9Ethan MacKenzie3:08.87aRidgefield
139.11Dylan Taylor3:09.60a PRColonie Central
140.12Bryan Apaza3:10.00aNew Hyde Park Memorial
141.11Christopher Donney3:10.25a PRColumbia
142.12Whylliam Martins3:10.78a PREast Side
143.10Adam Kaplan3:10.82a PRPacker Collegiate In...
144.11Chris Cohen3:10.94a PRChrist The King
145.11Austin Ali3:11.40a PRArchbishop Molloy
146.11Brett LaBier3:11.87a PRColonie Central
147.12Kevin Hayes3:12.63aHendrick Hudson
148.11Mathew Jones3:12.73aCardinal Spellman
149.12Matt Montera3:13.08a SRMahopac
150.11William Maue3:13.78aRidgefield
151.9Chad Manning3:14.04a PRBelleville
152.11March Murdock3:14.47aRidgefield
153.11Gregory Hamilton3:15.48a PRWillingboro
154.11Michael Silberberg3:16.73a SRMonsignor Mc Clancy
155.10Ryan Loughran3:17.10aRocky Point
156.11Sebastian Juncaj3:17.73a PRCardinal Spellman
157.-Mack Bisnett3:18.50a PRNiskayuna
158.12Rahim Carter3:20.25a PRNorth Plainfield
159.10Ryan Huston3:20.46a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
160.-Joshua Londin3:20.68a PRRoslyn
161.12Nelson Mendoza3:21.06aCardinal Hayes
162.10Joshua Josias3:22.50aNorth Plainfield
163.-Adam Wang3:22.56a PRJericho
164.11Christopher Liotta3:23.80a PRRoslyn
165.10Andrew Babstock3:25.83aNewfield-Centereach ...
166.-John Wegleitner3:27.56a PRWatchung Hills Reg
167.12Fernando Zayas3:29.31a PRFerris
168.10Connor Cunningham3:30.38aRocky Point
169.11Jared Klinger3:30.87aColumbia Grammar & P...
170.11Mitchell Kleckner3:36.16aColumbia Grammar & P...
171.-Joseph Crofts3:36.17a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
172.11Anneal Mahabir3:36.56aArchbishop Molloy
173.10Philip Marino3:38.51a PRMercy
174.9Vincent Bufano3:40.07a PRCardinal Spellman
175.-Jeff Jijy3:41.44a PRNew Hyde Park Memorial
176.10Connor McMurray3:42.34aNewfield-Centereach ...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josef Raphael Oettl4:26.11a PRXavier
2.11Jonathan Mobisa4:26.59a SRUnion
3.12Matthew Katz4:28.38a PRHarborfields
4.11Michael Crorkin4:29.28a PRXavier
5.12Michael Bortolot4:29.36aJoel Barlow
6.12Marius Sidlauskas4:29.62aSmithtown East
7.11Jamie Granata4:29.80a SRMinisink Valley
8.12Christopher Loumeau4:30.34a PRChaminade
9.12Matthew Blauvelt4:30.93aSmithtown East
10.11Justin Earley4:31.65aCentral Regional
11.12Bradford DeMassa4:31.88a PRRidgefield
12.12Todd Warshawsky4:32.19a PRRoslyn
13.11Scott Wortmann4:33.82a PRMinisink Valley
14.12Ryan Guzinski4:34.24a PRNorth Rockland
15.12Ricardo Lopez4:34.39a SRKellenberg Memorial
16.12Eddie Obrien-Curcie4:34.67a PRNorthport
17.11Matt Jacob4:34.87a PRNew Rochelle
18.11Aidan Caggiano4:34.90a PRManhasset
19.12Nalin Chopra4:36.02a PRMorris Hills
20.11Max Koschnitzke4:36.12a PRNew Canaan
21.12James Johnson4:36.80aDarien
22.10Aydin Williams4:37.05aTrinity School
23.12Matt Viscosi4:37.06a PRWard Melville
24.12Jack McGlinchey4:37.13a PRSachem North
25.11Alexander Urbahn4:38.08a PRNew Canaan
26.11Joseph Quinn4:38.33a PRNiskayuna
27.11Elijah Claiborne4:39.11a PRNorthport
28.11Joseph Gallo4:39.13aNorth Hunterdon
29.11Ryan Watson4:39.55a PRManhasset
30.11Steven Spreizer4:39.60a PRSmithtown West
31.12Humberto Wallace4:39.90aJames Madison
32.11Jimmy Desantis4:40.22aHarborfields
33.11Jack O'Connell4:40.29a PRColumbia
34.11Charlie Dillon4:40.36aFordham Prep
35.9Daniel Cipolla4:40.49a PRSmithtown West
36.12Eric Radecki4:40.66a PRHarborfields
37.10Marty Dolan4:40.92a PRNiskayuna
38.11Daniel Rivera4:41.08a PRMorris Hills
39.11Jonah Shortall4:41.23aFordham Prep
40.11Patrick Conklin4:41.27a PRChaminade
41.9Thomas Fodor4:41.88a PRNorthport
42.12Tyler Lipina4:42.08aColonie Central
43.12Christopher Emerson4:42.29aKellenberg Memorial
44.12Matthew Ronan4:42.49a PRMassapequa
45.11Tim Depue4:42.91a PRColumbia
46.11Brendan Zeng4:42.95a PRCommack
47.12John Farrell4:42.96a PRFranklin D. Roosevelt
48.10Kevin Cawley4:43.10a PRSmithtown East
49.10Nicolas Paneto4:43.18a PRGoshen Central
50.12James Donohue4:43.50a SRNorthport
51.11Daniel Nichols4:44.46aDanbury
52.12Justin Barrett4:44.48a PRSt Anthony's
53.12Derek Lim4:44.73a PRWest Orange
54.11Amani Morrell4:44.73aSt Anthony's
55.12Max Chace4:44.93aWoodstock Academy
56.11Griffin Ott4:45.02a SRDarien
57.10Geordie Young4:45.68aTrinity School
58.11Jonathan Salinardo4:45.88a PRColumbia
59.10David Cabello4:45.89aSmithtown West
60.12Jack Ellwood4:46.02aRegis
61.10Andrew Kornfeld4:46.62a PRTrinity School
62.12Howard Jones4:47.00a PRSterling
63.11Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom4:47.30a SRXavier
64.12Dan Clark4:47.36a PRGarden City
65.10Ryan Carrick4:47.42aRiverhead
66.11Tyler Granja4:47.46a SRDanbury
67.10Vincent Tripi4:47.79a PRSachem North
68.11Alex Martin4:47.81aSmithtown East
69.10Nicholas Ambrosino4:47.87a PRSachem North
70.10DeFelice Nicholas4:47.96aSmithtown West
71.10Ryan Caldwell4:47.96a PRDanbury
72.12Austin Frank4:48.24a PRNorth Hunterdon
73.12Ted Michaels4:48.40aFarmingdale
74.11Joe Hale4:48.42a PRNiskayuna
75.11Avery Coreschi4:48.57aColumbia
76.10Jake Gazura4:48.78a PRWard Melville
77.10Jamison Homatas4:48.91a PRCommack
78.11Thomas Roulette4:48.92a PRSt John The Baptist
79.10Mark Carrero4:49.28a PRRahway
80.12Luke McNamara4:49.31a SRFordham Prep
81.11Francis O'Brien4:49.82a PRKellenberg Memorial
82.12Aidan King4:49.88aRegis
83.12Nevin Mathew4:50.80aNorth Rockland
84.10Vidit Parikh4:50.84aSachem North
85.12Josh Arabia4:51.07aRandolph
86.11Joe Christian4:51.10a PRCommack
87.10Sean Ryan4:51.33a PRNorthport
88.12James Mcveigh4:51.40aWantagh
89.10Chris Nienburg4:51.65a PRWard Melville
90.11Owen Arabia4:51.87a PRRandolph
91.10Daniel Czop4:51.88a PRCommack
92.10Zachary Rohr4:52.29a PRBay Shore
93.10Daniel Hynes4:52.38a PRMonroe-Woodbury
94.12Dominic D'Angelo4:52.56a PRSt Anthony's
95.12Declan Brown4:52.62a SRSt John The Baptist
96.10Matt Sabolenko4:52.86a PRBellport
97.12Steven Hoffman4:52.91aKellenberg Memorial
98.11David Ives4:53.03a SRColumbia
99.12Charles Dominics4:53.05a PRMonsignor Mc Clancy
100.9Ryan Mecca4:53.08aWard Melville
101.12James Dooley4:53.18aPlainedge
102.9Daniel Shephard4:53.43a PRNorth Rockland
103.12Matt Krompier4:54.08a PRBellport
104.11Joseph DeStefano4:54.23aMonsignor Mc Clancy
105.12Prince-Aziz Hunt4:54.35a PRCardinal Hayes
106.10Manas Gupta4:54.38aSterling
107.12Victor Carrano4:54.87aNorth Rockland
108.12Alex Martin4:55.34a PRHarborfields
109.9Providence Kang4:56.25a PRNiskayuna
110.11Andrew Suarez4:57.07a PRKellenberg Memorial
111.12Connor Fitzpatrick4:57.09a SRChaminade
112.12Freddy Murgida4:57.37aArchbishop Molloy
113.11Brian Keach4:57.41aBay Shore
114.11Dylan Ambroise4:57.47aKellenberg Memorial
115.12Dylan Lee4:57.66aBaldwin
116.12Michael Borecki4:57.93a SRDarien
117.11Matthew Tate4:58.15a PRNiskayuna
118.11Thomas McKenna4:58.18aKellenberg Memorial
119.11Derek Grayson4:58.48aMorris Hills
120.10Patrick Smyth4:59.15a PRFarmingdale
121.10Colm Smith4:59.35a PRMassapequa
122.9Thomas Ragone4:59.52a PRNiskayuna
123.11Chris Ahrens4:59.75a PRRandolph
124.10Kenneth Tan4:59.95a PRGreat Neck South
125.12Nick Monsegur4:59.96a PRArchbishop Molloy
126.10Ryan Brooks5:00.13aDeer Park
127.11Ricky Hankey5:00.36aColumbia
128.11Micah Parker5:00.53aWatchung Hills Reg
129.11Ryan Chen5:00.77a PRRoslyn
130.11Ryan Thorpe5:00.97a SRManhasset
131.11Liam Smego5:01.08aRegis
132.9Scott Henneberger5:01.39aGarden City
133.12Nick Goebelbecker5:01.68aJohn F Kennedy Catho...
134.9Nolan Kata5:02.02aBay Shore
135.12Connor Berson5:02.22a PRNorth Hunterdon
136.10Tyler Zapata5:02.33aBellport
137.11Franklin Bauctista5:02.35a PRBrentwood
138.12Sam Roberts5:02.94aKinnelon
139.10Brian Scannell5:03.21a PRBaldwin
140.10Christopher Courts5:03.41aManhasset
141.12Joseph Buckley5:03.78a PRSt Francis Prep
142.9Zedekiah Williams5:03.82a PRCardinal Hayes
143.11Aidan Sweeney5:03.92a PRManhasset
144.11Ryan Davis5:04.38aCentral Regional
145.10Aidan Kennedy5:04.40aSmithtown East
146.12Andrew Gleave5:04.46aPlainedge
147.11Matt Calogianes5:04.47a PRDeer Park
148.10Aiden Dumitru5:04.60a PRHendrick Hudson
149.10Charles LaMassa5:05.05a PRMassapequa
150.9Colin Tarpey5:05.77a PRRidgefield
151.10Omkar Ratnaparkhi5:05.78aRidgefield
152.10Ryan Keane5:06.39aRiverhead
153.-Stephe Perillo-Sullivan5:06.55a PRGoshen Central
154.12Christian Baron5:06.79a PRRiverhead
155.11Derrick Kenan5:07.91a PRNewburgh Free
156.12Justin Kersh5:08.17a PRW T Clarke
157.11Will Krenza5:08.21aCentral Regional
158.11Sam Kemper5:08.33a PRHendrick Hudson
159.11Anthony Suarez5:08.75aKellenberg Memorial
160.12Maxwell Triano5:08.78aJoel Barlow
161.12Jorge Granillo5:09.01aBrentwood
162.11Rohan Basavaraju5:09.15a PRJericho
163.9Patrick Grasing5:09.23aSmithtown East
164.12Kevin Long5:09.32a PRGoshen Central
165.9Peter Cembalest5:09.58aPacker Collegiate In...
166.9Liam Graff5:09.79aBaldwin
167.11Ahmed Elsisi5:10.46aRahway
168.9Leo Rector5:10.97a PRRidgefield
169.9Billy Corcoran5:11.28aNewburgh Free
170.11Matthew Eaton5:11.79aChaminade
171.11Jonathan Boateng5:11.95aArchbishop Molloy
172.12Matthew Weinstein5:13.69aGreat Neck North
173.9Colin Logan5:13.79a PRNew Rochelle
174.11Mitchell Clark5:14.48aMahopac
175.12William Madden5:15.67aSt John The Baptist
176.10Michael Greco5:16.87aGarden City
177.-Tyler Rimaldi5:17.35aMahopac
178.10Nate Green5:17.60a PRColonie Central
179.12Anton Conto5:18.30a SRNiskayuna
180.11Aakash Yagnik5:18.41a PRJericho
181.-Abishek Ravindren5:19.70a PRW T Clarke
182.9Carter Weaver5:20.16aPacker Collegiate In...
183.10Kajetan Leitner5:20.62a PRMonroe-Woodbury
184.9Ben Hatcher5:20.92a PRWatchung Hills Reg
185.9Franklin Velasquez5:21.00aBrentwood
186.9Luciano Cianciulli5:22.01a PRRocky Point
187.11Andrew Alphonse5:22.10aNew Rochelle
188.10Justin Klei5:23.66aHarborfields
189.9James Curley5:24.87a PRRocky Point
190.10Clay Papanek5:25.67aCollegiate
191.-Nick Estrada5:26.18a PRMahopac
192.9Kasen Meyers5:29.09a PRRocky Point
193.12Nick Andrade5:30.59a SRColonie Central
194.9Alberto Rodriguez5:31.00aW T Clarke
195.12Matthew Sirju5:36.16aArchbishop Molloy
196.-Declan Griffin5:36.57a PRNew Hyde Park Memorial
197.10Tyler Dobleske5:38.15aKinnelon
198.12Amauri Tepepa5:39.31aFerris
199.12Ryan Schneider5:40.90aKinnelon
200.-Dylan Patel5:41.52a PRNew Hyde Park Memorial
201.9Itamar Greenfield5:42.40aPacker Collegiate In...
202.10Julian Asper5:43.33a PRBernards
203.9Nicholas Scaperdas5:43.37a PRBernards
204.-Michael Hyde5:43.46aColumbia Grammar & P...
205.12Tyler Santos5:43.95aBethpage
206.10Cayden Montoya5:45.02aCardinal Spellman
207.11Nick Pallotta5:47.23aNew Rochelle
208.10Marlon Rave5:50.21a PRBernards
209.10Spencer Collins5:52.93a PRWoodstock Academy
210.11Brandon Segovia5:53.84aFerris
211.-Matthew Caracappa5:54.04a PRJohn F Kennedy Catho...
212.-Kurt Fischer5:57.34aColumbia Grammar & P...
213.9Chris Mejia6:04.60a PRFerris
214.9Michael D'Aloia6:04.77a PRCardinal Spellman
215.-Justin Murillo6:17.22a PRNew Hyde Park Memorial
--10Michael DiLulloDNFJohn F Kennedy Catho...
--9Dominick BatelicDNFNewburgh Free
 

1 Mile  Invitational - Finals

1.11Ray Sellaro4:21.06a PRNorth Hunterdon
2.11Robert Becker4:24.98a PRKingston
3.12Alexander Pai4:25.07a PRMorris Hills
4.11Eric Zulkofske4:25.22a PRWard Melville
5.12Will Salmon4:27.95a PRBaldwin
6.12Giancarlo Cipri4:29.92aXavier
7.12Jared Pangallozzi4:30.12a PRColumbia
8.12Josh Holihan4:33.14aRandolph
9.12Eric Cunha4:34.01a PRRiverhead
--12Michael GrabowskiDNFSmithtown West
 

3200 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Ryan Martins9:23.00a PRWatchung Hills Reg
2.11Isaiah Claiborne9:28.57a PRNorthport
3.12Aidan Ryan9:28.79a PRTrinity School
4.12Seth Slavin9:30.33a PRPleasant Valley
5.11Patrick Tuohy9:40.85aNorth Rockland
6.12Jack Ryan9:44.33aWesthampton Beach
7.11Liam Higgins9:45.93aGoshen Central
8.11Donovan Tucker9:47.45a PRNiskayuna
9.12Jayson Hines9:51.31aKingston
10.11Thomas Brock9:59.48a PRBellport
11.12Evan Atherton10:01.37aNorthport
12.11Dan O'Donovan10:06.60a PRBay Shore
13.11Wyatt Matyas10:09.96a SRFranklin D. Roosevelt
14.11Patrick Kain10:29.78aSt John The Baptist
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Oluwatomide Alao7.47aArchbishop Molloy
2.12Jahaad Beckford7.73a PRWillingboro
3.12Aaron Banson7.73aCardinal Hayes
4.12Jeremiah Richardson7.83aColumbia
5.11Joshua Titus8.00aArchbishop Molloy
6.12Robert Ferrara8.00aMassapequa
7.11Chinemerem Ononiwu8.01aArchbishop Molloy
8.12Heath Stephen8.03a PRColumbia
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Sophomore - Finals

1.10Ricardo Singh8.02a PRNewburgh Free
2.10Ola Akande8.12aRahway
3.10Ryan Curtis8.62aNorth Rockland
4.10Jahmir Ferris8.81aRahway
5.10Pat McNeilis8.82a PRCommack
6.10Obadare Animashaun8.82a PRUnion Catholic Reg
7.10J.P. Incledon8.96aMonroe-Woodbury
7.10Jahlani Sundar8.96aChrist The King
9.10Richmond Boateng8.98a PRMonroe-Woodbury
10.10Jordan Zaia9.03aMassapequa
11.10Connor McCauslin9.39a PRColonie Central
12.10Elijah Abraham9.39aUnion Catholic Reg
13.10Ian Hawkins9.48a PRWest Orange
14.10Sanoussi Kane9.53aCardinal Hayes
15.10Edwin Soto9.53aColonie Central
16.10Justin Coelho9.53aRahway
17.10Shawndre Hinds9.55a PRCardinal Hayes
18.10Dom Pasquini9.58a PRGoshen Central
19.10Sean Allen9.72a PRRiverhead
20.10Gerado Garcia9.80a PRBay Shore
21.10Nick Langel9.84aGreat Neck South
22.10Eric Cho9.87aGreat Neck South
23.10Brendan Ronzoni9.88a PRGoshen Central
24.10Austin Garske10.08a PRRocky Point
25.10Garrett Coyne10.12aNorth Hunterdon
26.10Brandon Leslie10.22aUnion Catholic Reg
27.10Henry Son10.44aManhasset
28.10Brandon Mitchell10.82a PRChrist The King
29.10Andrew Jiang10.83aManhasset
30.10Kenneth Hahn11.01a PRGreat Neck South
--10Brandon VlacancichDNFCommack
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Freshman - Finals

1.9Amir Cambridge8.21aFarmingdale
2.9Ryler Gould8.41aNewburgh Free
3.9Jefferson Cajuste8.60a PRWest Orange
4.9Justin Carroll9.42aSmithtown East
5.9Andrew Dumas9.49a PRColumbia
6.9Jon Iacovelli9.65aCommack
7.9Jake Cizmarik10.01a PRManhasset
8.9Jaylen Bush10.05aHuntington
9.9Charles Segal10.37aHackley
10.9Jason Acas10.45a PRArchbishop Molloy
11.-Michael Fergus10.55a PRNorth Hunterdon
12.9Micheal Pezzuto10.62aJericho
13.9Josh Saha10.63aHackley
14.9Eli Aaronson10.66a PRHendrick Hudson
15.9Kamau Hawthorne10.71aArchbishop Molloy
16.9James Reilly10.72aHendrick Hudson
17.9Justice Turner10.76aFerris
18.9Nicholas Dacosta10.95aArchbishop Molloy
19.9Brian Lo10.99aNew Hyde Park Memorial
20.9Abdoul Kone11.02a PRColumbia
21.9Isaiah Amir-Townes11.07aNew Rochelle
22.7Logan Gansle11.15a PRColonie Central
23.9Cameron Hornbarger11.21a PRHendrick Hudson
24.9Kevin Mejia11.55aFerris
25.9Yousef Hassanein11.66a PRFerris
26.7Johnathon To11.97a PRColonie Central
27.9Brendan Bracken12.32aNewfield-Centereach ...
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Oluwatomide Alao7.56aArchbishop Molloy
2.12Aaron Banson7.60aCardinal Hayes
3.12Jeremiah Richardson7.87aColumbia
4.12Robert Ferrara7.98aMassapequa
5.11Joshua Titus7.99aArchbishop Molloy
6.12Jahaad Beckford8.02aWillingboro
7.11Chinemerem Ononiwu8.03aArchbishop Molloy
8.12Heath Stephen8.06aColumbia
9.12Jordan Brown8.09aFreeport
10.11Peter Viskoc8.13a PRFarmingdale
11.12Max LaFalce8.13a SRFranklin D. Roosevelt
12.12Tana Gawe8.13aRandolph
13.12Tunde Alaketu8.14a PRHalf Hollow
14.12Jeshurun Colon8.15aFreeport
15.11Russell Johnson8.16aBaldwin
16.11Trevin Valdez8.16aNew Rochelle
17.11Sean Knight8.17aNew Canaan
18.11Jack Coyne8.20aRandolph
19.12Matthew Sanchez8.22aHoly Trinity
20.12Mike Harvey8.24aNorthport
21.10Jaheim Denton8.28a PRLongwood
22.12Chima Eboh8.29a PRUnion
23.12Gary Tellus8.29a PRKellenberg Memorial
24.12Rico Patterson8.31aWillingboro
25.12Chase Nalley8.36aDanbury
26.12Anthony Salemi8.36aRandolph
27.11Tahkwan Ingraham8.39a PRUnion
28.12Justin Crawford8.39aArchbishop Molloy
29.12Isaac Eason8.47aUnion Catholic Reg
30.11Brian Pierre8.49aHuntington
31.12DeVon Watson8.51aWillingboro
32.11Garrett Watkins8.55aLongwood
33.12Salomon Jolimere8.60aColumbia
34.12Alejandro Alonzo8.61a PRGoshen Central
35.11Chris Tyszka8.62a PRSt John The Baptist
36.11Thomas Vilinskis8.63aRidgefield
37.11Aminu Abdullahi8.64aUnion
38.12Federico Toxqui8.71aNorth Plainfield
39.11Joshua Cabezas8.71aMonsignor Mc Clancy
40.11Zane Hamilton8.72a PRWillingboro
41.11Silas Donaus8.73aUnion Catholic Reg
42.11Nicholas Cacioppo8.78a SRChaminade
43.11Gourdon Lynch8.80a PRSt Anthony's
44.11Jerrish Halsey8.82aRahway
45.11Kayin Chisolm8.82aDarien
46.12Martin Axelrod8.84aCommack
47.11Jake Maltese8.87a PRSt Anthony's
48.11Shane Murphy8.89aNorth Rockland
49.12Lee Belmont8.91aNew Canaan
50.11Francisco Turdera8.92aRidgefield
51.10Justin Hidalgo8.93aArchbishop Molloy
52.12Kyle Walsh8.94aBelleville
53.10Evan Wein8.95aRidgefield
54.12Amiyr Abdur Rahman8.97a PRRahway
55.11Michael Healy8.97a PRSt John The Baptist
56.12Joseph Gizzi8.97aNorth Rockland
57.11Jaden Mann8.98aLongwood
58.11Marc Dalce9.06aSt Francis Prep
59.12Johnathon Dinh9.11aSt Francis Prep
60.12Zachary Panzarino9.18aNorth Hunterdon
61.11Chris Desir9.23aArchbishop Molloy
62.10Aidan Williams9.24aRidgefield
63.10Josiah Igwe9.24a PRBellport
64.11Kinneth Sheppard9.26aBaldwin
65.12Reese Lebit9.28aSmithtown East
66.12Joshua Kim9.30aRidgefield
67.12Quinn Gilmore9.32aNorth Plainfield
68.12Elias Yacoub9.35aSmithtown East
69.12Luke Oh9.36aNew Hyde Park Memorial
70.11Kenneth Klarer9.38a PRDarien
71.12Junior Lynch9.39aDanbury
72.11Tim Roberts9.40aBay Shore
73.12Adam Chin9.41aRoslyn
74.10Garrett Lavelle9.46aArchbishop Molloy
75.11Ari Singer-Freeman9.57aDarien
76.11George Haff9.63aChaminade
77.12Elijah Muse9.72aFarmingdale
78.12Keivon Williamson9.73a PRChrist The King
79.11Joseph Sigillo9.75aDanbury
80.12Shane Khan9.85a PRArchbishop Molloy
81.11Justin Shao9.86a PRJericho
82.11Alex Rezhets9.86aArchbishop Molloy
83.12Shaun Leonardo9.87a PRColonie Central
84.11Ryan Heffernan9.88aPlainedge
85.10Kevin Finck9.89aPlainedge
86.12Jeremy Anderson9.99aBrentwood
87.12Matthew Chung10.04aNew Hyde Park Memorial
88.11Andrew Felix10.04a PRChrist The King
89.11Scott Selmecki10.05aWoodstock Academy
90.11Lorenzo Aris10.05a PRBay Shore
91.12Kai Miura10.07aBernards
92.11Jaden Lloyd Forde10.12aBaldwin
93.12Eric Vasquez10.21aGreat Neck North
94.-Nick Hayes10.22aMahopac
95.11Patrick Green10.23aRahway
96.11Angelo Licata10.25aSt John The Baptist
97.10Nicholas Reyes10.45a SRNiskayuna
98.11Matteo Caamal10.63a PRArchbishop Molloy
99.12Michael O'Malley10.83aPlainedge
100.11Anthony Lara10.97a PRChrist The King
101.12Santiago Paulino11.32aFerris
102.11Louis Ciliberti11.91a PRSt John The Baptist
103.10Zackary Stickleman11.95a PRElwood-John H Glenn
104.11Christopher Florentino13.92aFerris
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:31.63aNewburgh Free
2.Relay Team 1:32.44aDanbury
3.Relay Team 1:32.45aDanbury
4.Relay Team 1:32.58aCardinal Hayes
5.Relay Team 1:33.11aRahway
6.Relay Team 1:33.87aRidgefield
7.Relay Team 1:34.16aFreeport
8.Relay Team 1:34.35aHempstead
9.Relay Team 1:34.62aSt Anthony's
10.Relay Team 1:34.74aUnion
11.Relay Team 1:35.17aHalf Hollow Hills West
12.Relay Team 1:35.82aWest Babylon
13.Relay Team 1:36.09aBrentwood
14.Relay Team 1:36.21aCommack
15.Relay Team 1:36.26aNorth Rockland
16.Relay Team 1:36.43aBaldwin
17.Relay Team 1:37.22aLongwood
18.Relay Team 1:37.22aWillingboro
19.Relay Team 1:37.26aMount St. Michael Ac...
20.Relay Team 1:37.71aBay Shore
21.Relay Team 1:37.80aNewburgh Free
22.Relay Team 1:38.13aBellport
23.Relay Team 1:38.24aNew Canaan
24.Relay Team 1:38.73aRidgefield
25.Relay Team 1:39.13aCardinal Hayes
26.Relay Team 1:39.35aFordham Prep
27.Relay Team 1:40.03aFarmingdale
28.Relay Team 1:40.07aSt Anthony's
29.Relay Team 1:40.50aHuntington
30.Relay Team 1:40.83aKingston
31.Relay Team 1:41.44aMassapequa
32.Relay Team 1:41.44aNew Hyde Park Memorial
33.Relay Team 1:41.88aColonie Central
34.Relay Team 1:42.41aNorth Rockland
35.Relay Team 1:43.15aNorth Hunterdon
36.Relay Team 1:43.28aWard Melville
37.Relay Team 1:44.99aNorth Hunterdon
38.Relay Team 1:46.08aKellenberg Memorial
39.Relay Team 1:47.49aNew Hyde Park Memorial
40.Relay Team 1:47.84aHendrick Hudson
41.Relay Team 1:48.21aGoshen Central
42.Relay Team 1:48.64aMount St. Michael Ac...
43.Relay Team 1:48.86aDeer Park
44.Relay Team 1:51.84aDeer Park
45.Relay Team 1:52.64aHendrick Hudson
46.Relay Team 1:58.95aKellenberg Memorial
47.Relay Team 1:59.73aCardinal Spellman
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:21.40aHuntington
2.Relay Team 3:22.67aElmont Memorial
3.Relay Team 3:23.46aNewburgh Free
4.Relay Team 3:27.02aDanbury
5.Relay Team 3:27.45aHoly Trinity
6.Relay Team 3:30.79aWillingboro
7.Relay Team 3:30.84aColonie Central
8.Relay Team 3:31.50aFordham Prep
9.Relay Team 3:31.72aUnion
10.Relay Team 3:31.94aXavier
11.Relay Team 3:33.68aBay Shore
12.Relay Team 3:33.89aMorris Hills
13.Relay Team 3:36.14aRidgefield
14.Relay Team 3:38.59aCardinal Hayes
15.Relay Team 3:39.61aWard Melville
16.Relay Team 3:40.16aMassapequa
17.Relay Team 3:40.81aCardinal Spellman
18.Relay Team 3:41.28aKellenberg Memorial
19.Relay Team 3:41.35aWard Melville
20.Relay Team 3:41.85aRahway
21.Relay Team 3:42.03aManhasset
22.Relay Team 3:42.07aDanbury
23.Relay Team 3:43.07aMount St. Michael Ac...
24.Relay Team 3:43.71aFordham Prep
25.Relay Team 3:44.27aNorth Hunterdon
26.Relay Team 3:45.09aSmithtown West
27.Relay Team 3:45.71aRidgefield
28.Relay Team 3:45.92aHendrick Hudson
29.Relay Team 3:46.00aCommack
30.Relay Team 3:46.03aBernards
31.Relay Team 3:46.72aWallkill
32.Relay Team 3:48.07aXavier
33.Relay Team 3:48.17aJericho
34.Relay Team 3:48.43aGoshen Central
35.Relay Team 3:48.72aNew Hyde Park Memorial
36.Relay Team 3:50.44aDarien
37.Relay Team 3:53.54aCardinal Spellman
38.Relay Team 3:53.59aRahway
39.Relay Team 3:59.94aBrentwood
40.Relay Team 4:02.78aNiskayuna
41.Relay Team 4:02.98aFerris
42.Relay Team 4:03.35aChrist The King
43.Relay Team 4:03.54aKellenberg Memorial
44.Relay Team 4:10.18aChrist The King
45.Relay Team 4:20.01aDeer Park
46.Relay Team 4:22.63aFerris
47.Relay Team 4:27.79aRoslyn
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 8:08.92aRidge
2.Relay Team 8:12.70aRahway
3.Relay Team 8:15.30aNorth Rockland
4.Relay Team 8:20.00aNorth Hunterdon
5.Relay Team 8:20.23aKingston
6.Relay Team 8:20.82aBethpage
7.Relay Team 8:21.94aHarborfields
8.Relay Team 8:22.27aManhasset
9.Relay Team 8:24.45aNew Canaan
10.Relay Team 8:26.12aCommack
11.Relay Team 8:27.46aSmithtown West
12.Relay Team 8:29.67aRidgefield
13.Relay Team 8:30.06aBaldwin
14.Relay Team 8:30.65aGoshen Central
15.Relay Team 8:33.60aBernards
16.Relay Team 8:36.60aDarien
17.Relay Team 8:37.76aNiskayuna
18.Relay Team 8:38.12aMorris Hills
19.Relay Team 8:42.93aDanbury
20.Relay Team 8:44.45aWillingboro
21.Relay Team 8:45.09aMount St. Michael Ac...
22.Relay Team 8:45.91aBellport
23.Relay Team 8:47.04aSmithtown East
24.Relay Team 8:49.56aSt Anthony's
25.Relay Team 8:50.19aMassapequa
26.Relay Team 8:52.13aLongwood
27.Relay Team 8:52.22aWard Melville
28.Relay Team 8:56.60aMinisink Valley
29.Relay Team 8:57.44aNew Rochelle
30.Relay Team 8:57.79aColonie Central
31.Relay Team 8:59.62aNorth Rockland
32.Relay Team 9:05.11aChaminade
33.Relay Team 9:20.90aNorth Hunterdon
34.Relay Team 9:21.78aBernards
35.Relay Team 9:24.34aMassapequa
36.Relay Team 9:27.38aDeer Park
37.Relay Team 9:27.85aHendrick Hudson
38.Relay Team 9:28.53aNew Canaan
39.Relay Team 9:32.50aHempstead
40.Relay Team 9:45.39aRidgefield
41.Relay Team 9:46.72aNew Hyde Park Memorial
42.Relay Team 9:48.75aNiskayuna
43.Relay Team 9:49.10aWallkill
44.Relay Team 9:50.35aColonie Central
45.Relay Team 9:51.41aFerris
46.Relay Team 10:21.46aNew Hyde Park Memorial
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Sophomore - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:54.62aMonroe-Woodbury
2.Relay Team 3:56.51aTrinity School
3.Relay Team 3:57.45aBrentwood
4.Relay Team 3:58.18aDanbury
5.Relay Team 3:59.60aNorth Hunterdon
6.Relay Team 4:00.99aMorris Hills
7.Relay Team 4:02.22aUnion Catholic Reg
8.Relay Team 4:02.61aKingston
9.Relay Team 4:05.43aMassapequa
10.Relay Team 4:06.39aHendrick Hudson
11.Relay Team 4:07.92aWallkill
12.Relay Team 4:08.44aBrentwood
13.Relay Team 4:09.89aNewfield-Centereach ...
14.Relay Team 4:10.73aHuntington
15.Relay Team 4:12.77aColonie Central
16.Relay Team 4:17.68aArchbishop Stepinac
17.Relay Team 4:19.35aNewburgh Free
18.Relay Team 4:20.54aNewfield-Centereach ...
19.Relay Team 4:20.92aNew Hyde Park Memorial
20.Relay Team 4:21.05aMonsignor Mc Clancy
21.Relay Team 4:23.03aRoslyn
22.Relay Team 4:24.84aMount St. Michael Ac...
23.Relay Team 4:27.16aHendrick Hudson
24.Relay Team 4:28.79aUnion
25.Relay Team 4:36.24aArchbishop Stepinac
26.Relay Team 4:37.42aRoslyn
27.Relay Team 4:50.50aArchbishop Stepinac
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Freshman - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:56.77aNewburgh Free
2.Relay Team 4:01.97aHuntington
3.Relay Team 4:03.24aNorth Rockland
4.Relay Team 4:05.92aCardinal Hayes
5.Relay Team 4:06.85aMonroe-Woodbury
6.Relay Team 4:09.28aWest Orange
7.Relay Team 4:09.42aNew Rochelle
8.Relay Team 4:16.45aNorth Hunterdon
9.Relay Team 4:16.64aSmithtown West
10.Relay Team 4:16.87aMorris Hills
11.Relay Team 4:22.25aColonie Central
12.Relay Team 4:22.72aMount St. Michael Ac...
13.Relay Team 4:22.92aArchbishop Stepinac
14.Relay Team 4:23.78aHuntington
15.Relay Team 4:25.54aFerris
16.Relay Team 4:25.59aGoshen Central
17.Relay Team 4:26.63aNewburgh Free
18.Relay Team 4:28.84aColumbia
19.Relay Team 4:33.31aMassapequa
20.Relay Team 4:36.97aArchbishop Stepinac
21.Relay Team 4:42.30aColumbia
22.Relay Team 4:42.32aUnion
23.Relay Team 4:42.49aColonie Central
24.Relay Team 4:50.48aMonsignor Mc Clancy
25.Relay Team 4:53.91aMount St. Michael Ac...
26.Relay Team 4:56.36aFerris
27.Relay Team 4:58.20aHendrick Hudson
28.Relay Team 5:04.90aHendrick Hudson
29.Relay Team 5:14.45aWatchung Hills Reg
30.Relay Team 5:34.74aWatchung Hills Reg
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 30.62aArchbishop Molloy
2.Relay Team 31.59aRandolph
3.Relay Team 31.73aNewburgh Free
4.Relay Team 31.97aUnion
5.Relay Team 32.59aRahway
6.Relay Team 32.96aColonie Central
7.Relay Team 33.25aFordham Prep
8.Relay Team 33.37aCentral Regional
9.Relay Team 35.08aSt John The Baptist
10.Relay Team 35.32aDanbury
11.Relay Team 35.39aSt Anthony's
12.Relay Team 35.49aSmithtown East
13.Relay Team 36.72aHarrison
14.Relay Team 40.95aArchbishop Molloy
--Relay Team DNFXavier
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danny Diaz49-07.00New Hyde Park Memorial
2.12Justin McMaster46-11.75Willingboro
3.10Jordan Forrest46-01.25New Rochelle
4.12Elvir Hot45-10.25Archbishop Molloy
5.11William Stouges45-09.75Holy Trinity
6.12Will Conley45-09.75New Canaan
7.12Joel Guichardo45-00.00North Rockland
8.12Tyler Herrmann44-08.00Longwood
9.12Andy Lopez44-07.50North Rockland
10.12Jason Wright44-02.00St Anthony's
11.10Jack Conley43-11.75New Canaan
12.11Clay Jamison43-11.00Huntington
13.11Sam Bergman43-03.75Huntington
14.12Samuel Marcel42-10.75Willingboro
15.11Connor Letko42-04.50North Hunterdon
16.11Francesco Tullo41-08.50Archbishop Molloy
17.12Christian Niebling41-02.00Harborfields
18.12Steve Urli41-01.50Massapequa
19.12Francesco Insingo41-01.00Chaminade
20.12Christian Jean-Baptiste41-00.75North Rockland
21.12Josh Taylor41-00.00Randolph
22.12Jason Wang40-10.25Great Neck South
23.11Mateusz Mojsa40-07.75Commack
24.12Josh Yovella40-04.00Kingston
25.11Dan Acocella40-03.25Morris Hills
26.12Will Newton40-00.50Huntington
27.10Eric Sands40-00.00Huntington
--10Mike ParkerNDLongwood
--12Corey HillNDFarmingdale
---Darius AtilesNDHoly Cross
--11Ryan MoranoNDBethpage
--11Gisani NoelNDChrist The King
--10Ryan HernandezFOULNew Canaan
--11Thomas DiazFOULNew Hyde Park Memorial
--10Gerard SmikleFOULFreeport
--10Patrick FarrellNDNew Hyde Park Memorial
--12Dod LleshiNDArchbishop Molloy
--11Franlis PimentelNDFreeport
--10Jack McDonoughNDKingston
--12Robert MullaneNDFarmingdale
--10Mark DumasNDWoodstock Academy
--10Jay WiebeNDRoslyn
--11Nicholas HunterNDChrist The King
--12Hollis HansenFOULKellenberg Memorial
--12Ian NalepinskiNDKellenberg Memorial
--11Shateek ParlerNDHuntington
--11Maxmillion O'QuinnNDHoly Cross
--11Timothy TurnerNDKellenberg Memorial
--10William LevitskyNDHoly Trinity
--12Paul SammsFOULChaminade
--11Christian UmbroNDNew Rochelle
--12Frank RicciardelliNDBelleville
--11Trevor SullivanNDNorth Plainfield
--12Aidan PettyNDBernards
--12Nelson MercadoNDBernards
--11William KennyNDBernards
--10Tyler KetchumNDLongwood
--10Steven VasileNDCommack
--11Thomas VasileFOULCommack
--11Reece LupoNDKellenberg Memorial
--9James MinardiNDKinnelon
--10James KesslerFOULGreat Neck South
--9Adony VasquezNDFerris
--12Johan ColeNDCardinal Spellman
--11Christian MasonNDHoly Cross
--11Nathaniel FischerNDBernards
--11Timothy KearnyNDBernards
--11Joshua Brown-CampbellNDNorth Plainfield
--11Jaylen SimpsonNDLongwood
---Declan McParlandFOULBernards
--11John AndersonNDNorth Hunterdon
--11Mathew GreggNDNorth Rockland
--11Kevin CetinNDMassapequa
--11Christopher BuzzettaNDKellenberg Memorial
--12William MonahanFOULLongwood
--12James TrontellNDNorth Hunterdon
--11Elvis LopezNDRandolph
--12Brandon FigueroaFOULMorris Hills
--11Patrick LaneNDBernards
--11Brian CherryNDChrist The King
--11Noah BerkowitzNDNew Rochelle
--11Dominick DeMasiNDKellenberg Memorial
--11Alec WargoNDSt Anthony's
--12Oliver HernandezNDNorth Rockland
--12Nick GuardabascoFOULBelleville
--12Joey ThompsonNDWoodstock Academy
--12Colin MartinNDMorris Hills
---Dylan AdamsNDNewfield-Centereach ...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Invitational - Finals

1.12Jordan West64-09.25Rahway
2.11CJ Licata56-02.50Gill Saint Bernards
3.12Christopher Fasano54-08.00Sachem North
4.12Jay-quan Johnson52-08.50 PRRahway
5.12Jack Pihlkar50-03.00Commack
6.12Terrick Moncrief46-05.00Cardinal Hayes
--12Hervens MulatreFOULNorth Rockland
--12Jalen HunterFOULLongwood
--12Robert FitzsimmonsNDFreeport
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Claxton6-10.00Smithtown East
2.12O'Ryan Turner6-02.00 PRWillingboro
3.12Rico Patterson6-00.00 PRWillingboro
4.12Matthew Rizzi6-00.00Watchung Hills Reg
5.12Najon Dorsainvil6-00.00Manhasset
6.12Sam McMullin5-09.00Darien
6.12Bryant Lewis5-09.00St Anthony's
8.12Connor Tamke5-09.00Bernards
9.10Jaheim Denton5-09.00Longwood
10.9Peter Meehan5-09.00Archbishop Molloy
10.10Noah Abrahams5-09.00 SRArchbishop Stepinac
10.11DeAndre Smith5-09.00Brentwood
13.11Vinny Giuga5-06.00St Francis Prep
13.10Ryan Eppley5-06.00 PRDarien
13.12John Luke Hoonhout5-06.00 PRChaminade
13.11Kiran Persaud5-06.00 PRNew Hyde Park Memorial
13.11Krishna White5-06.00Union Catholic Reg
13.11Justin Snyder5-06.00Jericho
13.10Ryan Curtis5-06.00North Rockland
20.9Eli Aaronson5-06.00Hendrick Hudson
20.10Nick Flanagan5-06.00Colonie Central
20.12Harris Hillary5-06.00St Francis Prep
--11Ulric HamletNHNew Rochelle
--11Rey FowlerNHNorth Plainfield
--10George HoustonNHRandolph
--11Billy Hollis-RaginNHNew Rochelle
--12Aneudys ChecoNHCardinal Hayes
--11Cameron RaiaNHDarien
--12Benjamin RossNHBaldwin
--10Zion WellingtonNHLongwood
--9Micheal PezzutoNHJericho
--11Brendon GuNHMorris Hills
--10Kevin FinckNHPlainedge
--11Anish SoodNHMorris Hills
--11Dan DaleyNHMorris Hills
--11Garrett WatkinsNHLongwood
--12Jack WhiteNHSt John The Baptist
--12Michael O'MalleyNHPlainedge
--12Jackson YeakelNHRandolph
--12Eric HammNHHendrick Hudson
--12Christian BombaraNHWoodstock Academy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colin Duignan15-00.00Fordham Prep
2.12Ryan Lawless12-09.00Commack
2.12Vinnie DePaolo12-09.00Monroe-Woodbury
2.11Laurence Barr-Forget12-09.00Westhampton Beach
5.12Nick Arato12-00.00Commack
5.12Henry Spangler12-00.00New Canaan
7.10Louis Logsdail12-00.00Iona Preparatory
8.12Jackson Yeakel12-00.00Randolph
--12Brendan GallagherNHFarmingdale
--12Michael GagliardiNHWallkill
--11Michael CohenNHFordham Prep
--11Joshua JeongNHMonroe-Woodbury
--11Jack SunkoNHNew Rochelle
--12Eric DorschNHBay Shore
--11Charlie DannaNHFarmingdale
--12Glenn KennedyNHFarmingdale
--11Liam BerrinNHSt John The Baptist
--11Ryan BillieNHIona Preparatory
--11Kyle VidalNHIona Preparatory
--11Joe DannaNHFarmingdale
--12Matthew GalarzaNHSt John The Baptist
--12Robert SafonteNHCommack
--11Kevin ClyneNHMassapequa
--10Nick AdamsNHRandolph
--11Thomas CestareNHFarmingdale
 

Pole Vault  Freshman - Finals

1.9Conor Reilly12-06.00 PRUnion Catholic Reg
2.9Peter Meehan10-03.00 PRArchbishop Molloy
3.9Nichloas Villanueva10-03.00 PRMonroe-Woodbury
4.9Miguel Negrete9-09.00Fordham Prep
5.9Aidan Curry9-09.00 PRFordham Prep
6.9Jason Tomaino8-06.00Randolph
6.-Danny DePaolo8-06.00 PRMonroe-Woodbury
6.-Louis Maltiree8-06.00 PRWallkill
9.10Owen Kelly8-06.00Monroe-Woodbury
10.9Eric Yost8-06.00Fordham Prep
11.9Elijah Suero8-06.00 PRFordham Prep
12.9Dawson Tresgallo7-09.00Fordham Prep
12.9Joseph Giannella7-09.00North Rockland
12.8Jeffrey Bernstein7-09.00Hendrick Hudson
15.9James Reilly7-09.00Hendrick Hudson
16.9Jake Cizmarik7-09.00Manhasset
17.9Riley Nacke7-09.00Hendrick Hudson
17.9Anthony Cortez7-09.00 PRMonroe-Woodbury
19.9Finnian Mchale7-00.00 PRFordham Prep
19.-Caleb Evans7-00.00 PRNew Rochelle
19.9Eric Byrne7-00.00 PRRandolph
--9Michael McLoughlinNHFordham Prep
--9Connor TobinNHFordham Prep
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Eason22-00.50Union Catholic Reg
2.12Amin Mustefa21-05.00 PRHackley
3.11Connor Kamp21-02.50Randolph
4.12Andrew Scolaro21-01.50 PRDarien
5.12Chris Nunez-Saunders21-00.00 PRBaldwin
6.11Elijah McLaren20-11.00 PRWest Orange
7.12Matthew Roche20-10.50Eastchester
8.11Billy Hollis-Ragin20-08.00 PRNew Rochelle
9.10Josiah Kemp19-09.50 PRColonie Central
10.11Conner Tosun19-08.00 PRSt John The Baptist
11.12Joshua Vazquez19-06.00 PRXavier
12.12Aidan Spearman19-04.50 PRRidgefield
13.11Alex Nicolosi19-04.50North Rockland
14.12Daniel Mayer19-03.00 SRBernards
15.12TJ Barao-Whitfield19-02.50St Francis Prep
16.12Mathew Derilus19-00.50 PRColumbia
17.12Tanner Foster18-11.00Baldwin
18.12Jalen Hunter18-11.00Longwood
19.11Krishna White18-09.00Union Catholic Reg
20.12Carlos Rodriguez18-09.00Danbury
21.11Ryan Sommers18-09.00 PRFarmingdale
22.11Abel Almonte18-08.50Longwood
23.11Ethan Ramirez18-08.00Xavier
24.11Kyle Berotti18-07.00Farmingdale
25.12Jason Singh18-07.00Manhasset
26.11Malkelm Morrison18-06.00Iona Preparatory
27.12Zach Dimonekas18-06.00 PRDarien
28.12Jack White18-05.00St John The Baptist
29.9Conor Reilly18-04.50Union Catholic Reg
30.12Christopher Pierre18-04.50 PRWest Orange
31.12Sam McMullin18-04.50Darien
31.12Najon Dorsainvil18-04.50Manhasset
33.12Savion Sprauve18-02.50Baldwin
34.12James Smith18-00.50St John The Baptist
35.12Travis Nelson18-00.50Hempstead
36.11Jake Bresnihan18-00.50Massapequa
37.11Ishmael Lamarque18-00.00Roslyn
38.11Matthew Autz18-00.00 PRMonsignor Mc Clancy
39.11Nicholas Leong17-11.50Roslyn
40.9Tyler Krill17-11.00 PRHalf Hollow
41.9Matt Axt17-09.50Union Catholic Reg
42.12Paul Wright17-09.50Danbury
43.12Markese Shelby17-09.00Franklin D. Roosevelt
44.11Rachid Sassine17-08.50Archbishop Molloy
45.11Paul Kim17-08.50 PRRidgefield
45.10Owen Kelly17-08.50Monroe-Woodbury
47.10Devin Quinoy17-08.50 PRHendrick Hudson
48.12Kayshaw Saravia17-08.50 SRCardinal Hayes
49.11Andrew Felix17-07.50 PRChrist The King
50.10Yahya Riyaz17-05.50Brentwood
51.11Daniel Miller17-05.50Iona Preparatory
52.12Destyn Harding17-05.50Mount St. Michael Ac...
53.11Aaron Loften-Jackson17-05.50 PRUnion
54.11Michael Wedderburn17-00.50 PRColumbia
55.-Liam Malsy17-00.00 PRSt Francis Prep
56.11Jaleel Abdul-Majeed17-00.00 PRSt Francis Prep
57.12Matt Shroeder17-00.00 SRWantagh
58.9Matisse Barreira17-00.00 PRArchbishop Molloy
59.11Randy St.Louis16-11.00New Rochelle
60.11Nigel Jarvis16-10.00St John The Baptist
61.11Angelo Mastrogiacomo16-08.50 PRArchbishop Molloy
62.12Noah Pincus16-07.00 PRHalf Hollow
63.12Justin Forstmann16-06.00Hackley
64.10Jamal Mallory16-01.50 SRArchbishop Molloy
65.11Ryan Heffernan16-01.00Plainedge
66.9Robert Philips15-10.50Hackley
67.11Nicholas Cacioppo15-08.00Chaminade
68.11Timothy O'Brien15-07.00Kellenberg Memorial
69.12Johnathan Lin15-06.50Jericho
70.10Nick Flanagan15-05.00Colonie Central
71.12Jack Kelley15-03.50 SRWoodstock Academy
72.9Charles Segal15-03.00Hackley
73.9Christopher Carratu15-02.00New Canaan
74.11Alexander Hazel15-00.00Roslyn
75.9Rick Wang14-11.00Jericho
76.10Hunter Hollins14-09.50Colonie Central
77.10Barr Berco14-07.00 PRRoslyn
78.11Jordan Williams14-04.50New Rochelle
79.10John Peiser13-11.00New Canaan
80.10Jake Gentile13-05.00Monsignor Mc Clancy
--12Tumani EdwardsFOULDanbury
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tumani Edwards44-01.50Danbury
2.12Harris Hillary42-05.50St Francis Prep
3.12Amin Mustefa42-05.00Hackley
4.12Jalen Hunter41-10.00Longwood
5.12Markese Shelby41-10.00 PRFranklin D. Roosevelt
6.11Jahsira Dunbar41-07.00Cardinal Hayes
7.12Jordan Brown41-04.00Freeport
8.11Ryan Sommers40-11.00 PRFarmingdale
9.12Savion Sprauve40-08.50 PRBaldwin
10.12Mathew Derilus40-08.00Columbia
11.12Soja Moore40-07.50 PRNiskayuna
12.12Rayland Van Blake40-05.00Collegiate
13.11Luke Mase40-03.00Bernards
14.9Amir Cambridge40-03.00Farmingdale
15.12Christopher Pierre40-02.50West Orange
16.12Jeremy Vlacancich40-00.00Commack
17.11Nicholas Leong39-11.50Roslyn
18.11Rachid Sassine39-10.50 SRArchbishop Molloy
19.12Pedro Ramirez39-09.00Danbury
20.10Jahmel Maynor-Mendez39-07.00Freeport
21.12Steven Chambers39-05.50 PRNew Hyde Park Memorial
22.11Ishmael Lamarque39-05.00Roslyn
23.12Jeshurun Colon39-05.00Freeport
24.12Noah Pincus39-02.50 PRHalf Hollow
25.11Michael Zanni38-11.50 PRW T Clarke
26.11Kyle Berotti38-11.00Farmingdale
27.12Benjamin Ross38-10.00Baldwin
28.12William Seligman38-10.00 PRHarborfields
29.12Tanner Foster38-09.00 PRBaldwin
30.12TJ Barao-Whitfield38-09.00St Francis Prep
30.11Michael Wedderburn38-09.00 PRColumbia
32.10Ryan Curtis38-06.00North Rockland
33.11Destin Yee38-05.00 SRColonie Central
34.12Chima Eboh38-04.00 PRUnion
35.12Chris Putnam37-10.50Massapequa
36.9Nichloas Villanueva37-09.00Monroe-Woodbury
37.11Ulric Hamlet37-03.50New Rochelle
38.12Terrell Harris36-08.50 PRNiskayuna
39.10Thomas Brecher36-07.50Trinity School
40.10Brandon Springer36-06.00Commack
41.12Jason Singh36-03.50Manhasset
42.9Maximilian Solarz36-00.00Riverhead
43.11Daniel Miller35-10.00 PRIona Preparatory
44.-Danny DePaolo35-09.00 PRMonroe-Woodbury
45.10Brandon Vlacancich35-07.00 PRCommack
45.11Tyneil Jackson35-07.00Ferris
47.12Trequanne Miles-Ross35-06.50 SRRiverhead
48.10Devin Quinoy35-05.00Hendrick Hudson
49.12Keivon Williamson35-03.00Christ The King
49.12Johnathan Lin35-03.00 SRJericho
51.12Matt Shroeder35-02.00 PRWantagh
52.11Anthony Libertucci35-01.00Colonie Central
53.12Edgar Gianninoto-zepeda34-11.50Newfield-Centereach ...
54.11Matthew Demestrio34-10.50Roslyn
55.10Jamal Mallory34-10.00Archbishop Molloy
56.10Dom Pasquini34-09.00 SRGoshen Central
57.12Carlos Rodriguez34-08.50Danbury
58.9Dylan Beers34-08.00 PRMonroe-Woodbury
59.11Randy St.Louis34-05.00New Rochelle
60.12Andrew Grivas34-01.00 SRNew Hyde Park Memorial
61.12Eric Hamm33-11.00Hendrick Hudson
62.12Paul Wright33-03.00Danbury
63.12Ansh Gandhi33-02.50 PRNew Hyde Park Memorial
64.11Paul Kim33-01.00Ridgefield
65.10Zakria Riyaz32-11.00Brentwood
66.10Enrique Contreras-Nava32-09.00 PRMonroe-Woodbury
--12Kayshaw SaraviaFOULCardinal Hayes
--12Aneudys ChecoFOULCardinal Hayes
--9Aaron WalkerFOULRiverhead
--9Alec WeissFOULNewfield-Centereach ...
--10Anthony CabralFOULNewfield-Centereach ...
--12Max LaFalceFOULFranklin D. Roosevelt
--12Jaren EllisNDChrist The King
--12Najee BassFOULNew Rochelle