Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephan Dupont6.80a PRLawrence
2.12Alberto Laguerre6.88aLawrence
3.11Ismail Abdullah6.92aValley Stream South
4.11Lenz St. Vil6.93a PRValley Stream North
5.11Christopher Peralta6.94a PRValley Stream South
6.12Michael Thurmond7.05aGlen Cove
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Stephan Dupont6.86aLawrence
2.12Alberto Laguerre6.91aLawrence
3.11Christopher Peralta6.97aValley Stream South
6.11Ismail Abdullah6.98aValley Stream South
7.11Nigel Walker7.05a PRValley Stream South
4.11Lenz St. Vil7.06aValley Stream North
5.12Michael Thurmond7.10aGlen Cove
8.11Javier Blythe7.19aValley Stream North
9.10Joshua Tabb7.26a PRValley Stream North
10.11Brian Hamerman7.27aFloral Park Memorial
11.12Matthew Tringali7.40a PRPlainedge
12.11Chris Guido7.42a PRMineola
13.11Dakota Kessler7.44aNorth Shore
14.11Andrew Ayroso7.46aPlainedge
15.10Anthony Price7.48a PRMineola
16.11Stephen Scarry7.58aPlainedge
17.11Chris Jaiyesimi7.61a PRLawrence
18.9Joshua Jamison7.69aBethpage
19.9Nick Perelmuter7.87a PRBethpage
20.11Peter Christensen7.88a PRNorth Shore
21.11Dan Pereira8.12aMineola
22.9Andres Garcia8.39a PRGlen Cove
23.12Daniel Rashwan8.57a PRFloral Park Memorial
24.10Evan Spinner8.74aFloral Park Memorial
25.9Alexandro Villalobos8.87a PRBethpage
26.9Justin Mendez9.27aGlen Cove
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elia Alberts37.08aNorth Shore
2.12Alberto Laguerre37.15aLawrence
3.12Michael Thurmond38.22aGlen Cove
4.12Dan Midgette38.22a PRBethpage
5.11Charlie Schueler38.36aLynbrook
6.11Chadi Ali38.91aPlainedge
7.12Evan Peters39.26a PRValley Stream North
8.10Jacob Schoenfeld39.29aValley Stream North
9.10James Vizza41.81aNorth Shore
10.11Brian Bornkamp41.83aPlainedge
11.11Flabio Anjo41.89a PRMineola
12.11Edward Pardo42.87a PRMineola
13.12Jordan Herbert43.33a PRValley Stream South
14.10Collin Santiago43.49aBethpage
15.12Carlos Gonzalez43.92a PRFloral Park Memorial
16.10Anthony Price44.23aMineola
17.10Blain Candelario44.75aValley Stream North
18.9William Wren45.43a PRLynbrook
19.9Nick Perelmuter45.85a PRBethpage
20.12Hayden DiPalma45.90a PRNorth Shore
21.9Milber Mejia46.10a PRGlen Cove
22.10Steven Lopeck46.47aValley Stream South
23.10Joseph Spinner47.14a PRFloral Park Memorial
24.12Douyi Xi48.33a PRGlen Cove
25.10Aditya Datta48.66a PRFloral Park Memorial
26.11Isaac Castro49.87aLawrence
27.11Hugo Alvarez50.39aLawrence
--11Stephen ScarryDNFPlainedge
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Rivera1:26.77aNorth Shore
2.12Dan Midgette1:27.43aBethpage
3.12Justin Cano1:27.47aBethpage
4.11Joey Caracciolo1:28.38aLynbrook
5.11Shane Johnson1:29.03aValley Stream North
6.11Kevin Cruz1:30.57aPlainedge
7.11Drexel Will1:31.28aNorth Shore
8.12Dylan Welch1:31.60aNorth Shore
9.12Philip Pereira1:34.48a PRMineola
10.12Henry Lopez1:35.13a PRValley Stream North
11.10Miguel Ferreira1:35.21a PRMineola
12.12Daniel Baboolal1:35.47a PRGlen Cove
13.11Alex Smith1:35.93aLawrence
14.11Adejuwon Fasanya1:36.72a PRValley Stream South
15.11Slaed St. Paul1:38.78a PRValley Stream North
16.11Brian Bornkamp1:40.00a SRPlainedge
17.11Christopher Peralta1:40.46a PRValley Stream South
18.11Johnny Schnaufer1:42.90a PRMineola
19.9Spencer Feehan1:47.08a PRPlainedge
20.12Tevin Oravachalil1:51.85a PRFloral Park Memorial
21.12Andrew Gervasi1:56.30a PRFloral Park Memorial
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Welch2:46.53aNorth Shore
2.11Clayton Santiago2:46.80aBethpage
3.12Nicholas Cason2:48.84aValley Stream North
4.9Christian Cicilia2:50.74a PRValley Stream North
5.11Pablo Hernandez2:53.34a PRValley Stream North
6.11Ethan Loring2:53.51aNorth Shore
7.11Paul Lubicich2:54.40aFloral Park Memorial
8.10Gabe Silva2:54.58a PRMineola
9.12Griffin Kearney2:58.38aLynbrook
10.11Wilson Guillen3:02.59aGlen Cove
11.11Daniel Rengifo3:06.98aPlainedge
12.9Thomas Augeri3:11.68a PRPlainedge
13.12Christopher Brunner3:13.90a PRValley Stream South
14.12Anthony Gervasi3:17.26a PRFloral Park Memorial
15.11Nasif Malik3:18.01a PRMineola
16.11Kieran Lee3:24.21a PRBethpage
17.11Marc DiStefano3:31.29a PRPlainedge
18.9Sebastian Garcia3:32.64a PRBethpage
19.11Brendan Piszczatowski3:44.61a PRGlen Cove
--10John DublynnDQMineola
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholas Cason4:44.39aValley Stream North
2.11Clayton Santiago4:44.66a PRBethpage
3.12Matteo Itri4:52.45a PRMineola
4.11Colin O'Sullivan4:55.17aNorth Shore
5.12James Dooley4:55.64aPlainedge
6.12Christian Cruz4:55.70aValley Stream North
7.11Ethan Loring4:58.06a SRNorth Shore
8.12Bryan Coquia4:58.53a PRValley Stream North
9.11Oscar Varela5:02.16aNorth Shore
10.11Paul Lubicich5:03.37aFloral Park Memorial
11.11Walter Paskoff5:05.68a PRLynbrook
12.11Joseph Mueller5:09.13a PRMineola
13.10Shane Nembach5:12.22aLynbrook
14.11Joshua Starling5:12.58a PRValley Stream South
15.10Aiden Monteleone5:17.10aBethpage
16.11Peter Campanella5:32.57aMineola
17.9Christopher O''Connor5:34.53a PRPlainedge
18.12Tyler Santos5:38.17a PRBethpage
19.12Jack Long5:42.17aLynbrook
20.12Thomas McCarthy5:54.92aFloral Park Memorial
21.10Thomas Edrmann5:57.55a PRPlainedge
22.12David Hincapie6:03.25aGlen Cove
23.12Sam Israel6:29.81aGlen Cove
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colin O'Sullivan10:38.51aNorth Shore
2.12Christian Cruz10:39.77aValley Stream North
3.12Andrew Gleave10:45.04a PRPlainedge
4.11Oscar Varela10:52.08aNorth Shore
5.11Hassan Raja10:52.71a PRValley Stream North
6.11Ryan Demagistris10:56.14a PRMineola
7.9Marrone Matt11:02.55a PRValley Stream North
8.11Peter Campanella11:11.53a PRMineola
9.12Michael Monteleone11:20.03aBethpage
10.11Jared Bazan11:22.92a PRNorth Shore
11.11William Bertiz12:06.45a SRValley Stream South
12.12Thomas McCarthy12:10.20a PRFloral Park Memorial
13.7Tyler Sparke12:15.59aBethpage
14.9Michael Ciuffo13:19.11a PRPlainedge
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alberto Laguerre8.05aLawrence
2.11Ismail Abdullah8.35aValley Stream South
3.11Chrys Philemon8.74aValley Stream North
4.11Brenden Biliski9.23aNorth Shore
5.11Ryan Heffernan9.51aPlainedge
6.12Daniel Baboolal9.58aGlen Cove
7.10Kevin Finck9.68a PRPlainedge
8.9Keaton Danseglio10.15a PRNorth Shore
9.12Michael O'Malley10.35a PRPlainedge
10.10Nicolas Devis10.36aValley Stream North
11.10Nelson Mei11.18a PRLynbrook
12.9CJ Sollitto11.86a PRLynbrook
--11Tyrese GrantDQValley Stream North
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Lenz St. Vil
Javier Blythe
Jacob Schoenfeld
Brandon James
1:38.84aValley Stream North
2.Relay Team 1:44.34aMineola
3.Relay Team 1:45.42aLawrence
4.Relay Team 1:45.77aPlainedge
5.Relay Team 1:46.38aValley Stream South
6.Relay Team 1:47.84aFloral Park Memorial
7.Relay Team 1:51.55aNorth Shore
--Relay Team DQBethpage
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kaden Lee
Justin Cano
Dan Midgette
Clayton Santiago
3:40.24aBethpage
2.Relay Team 3:40.65aNorth Shore
3.Relay Team 3:42.17aValley Stream North
4.Relay Team 3:50.28aLynbrook
5.Relay Team 3:51.29aPlainedge
6.Relay Team 3:59.27aValley Stream South
7.Relay Team 4:00.25aMineola
8.Relay Team 4:13.66aLawrence
9.Relay Team 4:43.71aFloral Park Memorial
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Drexel Will
Ethan Loring
Colin O'Sullivan
Justin Rivera
9:00.59aNorth Shore
2.Relay Team 9:03.44aValley Stream North
3.Relay Team 9:22.57aMineola
4.Relay Team 9:40.09aValley Stream South
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Abraham Cordero40-01.75Valley Stream South
2.12Jacob Daly39-03.50 PRNorth Shore
3.11Christian Chalmers38-09.00Valley Stream North
4.12Brandon Rivera34-09.00 PRLawrence
5.12Justin Cortez33-08.00 PRValley Stream South
6.11Ike Nweze32-08.75Valley Stream North
7.12Paul Prezioso31-09.00Lawrence
8.11Devon Maio30-10.25 PRNorth Shore
9.10Bernadin Fleurima30-08.25Valley Stream North
10.11Dylan Pearsall30-06.50Lynbrook
11.12Tyler Zeigler30-04.25 PRLawrence
12.11Michael Gay30-00.50Mineola
13.11Jack Grafing29-11.00 PRMineola
14.11AJ Neto27-11.00 PRMineola
15.11Joe Kovar26-08.00 PRPlainedge
16.10Cristiano Mele26-06.50 PRNorth Shore
17.11Ian Jahrsdoerfer26-01.50Plainedge
18.9Jonathan Suarez19-10.25 PRLynbrook
19.11Ryan Morano19-08.50 PRBethpage
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler John5-08.00Valley Stream North
2.12Courtney Roberts5-06.00Lynbrook
2.11Ishmael Bobb5-06.00Lawrence
4.11Kevin Nalisa5-06.00Lawrence
4.11Chadi Ali5-06.00Plainedge
6.11Mike Schwartz5-04.00 PRLynbrook
7.10Kevin Finck5-04.00Plainedge
8.10Christian Melendez5-02.00Mineola
9.12Michael O'Malley5-02.00Plainedge
10.11George Bromes5-00.00Valley Stream North
11.10Joshua Tabb5-00.00 PRValley Stream North
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Courtney Roberts9-00.00Lynbrook
2.11Elia Alberts8-00.00North Shore
3.12Luciano Cirelli8-00.00 PRValley Stream North
--11George BromesNHValley Stream North
--12Henry LopezNHValley Stream North
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler John21-04.50Valley Stream North
2.11Brandon James20-09.25Valley Stream North
3.11Elia Alberts20-04.25 PRNorth Shore
4.11Ismail Abdullah20-01.50Valley Stream South
5.12Courtney Roberts19-06.75 SRLynbrook
6.11Mike Schwartz19-02.25Lynbrook
7.12Philip Pereira18-00.25 PRMineola
8.10Yefim Gorbach17-08.00 PRLawrence
9.11Ryan Heffernan17-04.00Plainedge
10.11Nasir Nelson17-01.25Lawrence
11.11Brian Hamerman16-10.75 PRFloral Park Memorial
12.10Immanuel Alleyne16-03.25 PRValley Stream South
13.11Philip Blumenthal15-11.75 PRPlainedge
14.12Anthony Molton Michel14-06.00Lawrence
15.11Jalen Bertie14-04.50 PRValley Stream North
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler John43-10.00 PRValley Stream North
2.12Stephan Dupont42-07.25 PRLawrence
3.12Evan Peters37-05.50Valley Stream North
4.11Kevin Nalisa36-06.75Lawrence
5.11Mike Schwartz36-06.00 SRLynbrook
6.11Nicholas Kern36-04.50 PRMineola
7.10Andy Chen34-11.00 PRMineola
8.10Yefim Gorbach34-08.50Lawrence
9.10Immanuel Alleyne34-01.75Valley Stream South
10.10Billy Miata33-09.25 PRLynbrook
11.10Ben Wolpow33-01.00 PRBethpage
12.11Jason Robles32-09.75 PRValley Stream South
13.12Michael O'Malley31-03.75 PRPlainedge
--11Brandon JamesFOULValley Stream North