Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Jennings6.39a PRDowningtown East
2.12Ramone Newland6.45aSouth Shore
3.11Kristian Marche6.46a PRImhotep Charter
4.11Austin Kratz6.50a PRChristopher Dock Men...
5.9Austin Montgomery6.54a PRNorristown Area
6.12Marquel Davis6.59a PRDeptford Township
1.10Chris Allen6.83a PRPenfield Central
1.11Isaiah Green6.90aWilliam Penn
2.10Justin Lescouflair6.91a PRFreeport
2.11Anthony Keys6.92a PRImhotep Charter
3.10Joshua Cella6.93a SRSouth Brunswick
3.12Jordan Tabb6.94a PRPleasantville (NJ)
4.12Tay'shon Evans6.98a PRPleasantville (NJ)
5.11Antwon Keys6.98a PRImhotep Charter
6.11Joe Galante6.98a PRCentral Bucks South
6.12Eric Papazian6.98a PRWissahickon
4.-Shane Cassel6.99aLasalle College
8.11Marquise Cooper7.01a PRRoman Catholic
9.-Leon Henry7.01a PRBenjamin Cardozo
10.10Justin Calhoun7.02a PRPlymouth-Whitemarsh
7.11Noah Roach7.04aSt Joseph
11.-Isaiah Andrews7.04aSpringfield Gardens
12.11Dante Banks7.05a PRRoman Catholic
13.12Brandon Gregory7.05a PRCheltenham
14.11Jordan Pisano7.06aHolmdel
14.11Jason Nunez7.06aSachem East
16.12Matthew Miller7.06aWall
17.12Terrance Graves7.12aCherokee
18.12James Voynow7.12a PRCherokee
19.10Daniel Tabor7.12a PRMethacton
20.11Nigel Walker7.14aValley Stream South
21.11Zach Gribosh7.16aMethacton
5.10Ethan Smith7.17aEast Meadow
22.11Kevin Hussey7.17a PRSmithtown East
22.11Rashead Miller7.17aRancocas Valley Reg
24.11Damien Hernandez7.17aMuhlenberg Senior
25.12Luke LanFranchi7.19aWest Babylon
26.11Corey Larkin7.20a PRMahwah
27.-Arhur Woloszyn7.21aWest Babylon
28.11Allan Mackay7.22a PRWest Babylon
29.-Joseph Mancini7.22a PRColts Neck
30.11Christian Lee7.24aCherokee
6.10Frank Rich7.25aConcord
31.Dakeem Blackiston7.25aWilliam Penn-:8
32.12Amari Mayfield7.25a PRPemberton Township
33.11Zyon Terry7.26aTwin Valley
34.12Dontae Wilson7.26aPlymouth-Whitemarsh
35.11Kenneth Jones7.26a PRPleasantville (NJ)
36.12Brandon McNear7.27a PRCardinal O'Hara
37.11Ethan Piekos7.29a PRTwin Valley
38.-Daniel Galindo7.31aPort Richmond
39.12Garrett Melby7.31aGermantown Friends
40.12Rob Skorupski7.31a PRHauppauge
41.11Deion Stewart7.36aBishop McNamara
42.12Dakota Cerro7.37aHauppauge
43.11Barry Zheng7.38aOceanside
44.10Stephen Brown7.40a PRMethacton
45.11Tyshawn Hopkins7.42a PRPennridge
46.12Elijah Muse7.43aFarmingdale
7.10Jadyn Fankhauser7.44aColts Neck
47.-Omar Shehu7.48a PRCanarsie
48.-Mike Post7.49a PRColts Neck
49.11Thomas Salvato7.50aWest Babylon
50.12Tajaii Furrowh7.56a PRDelaware Military Ac...
51.10Joshua-Paul Williams7.70aBishop McNamara
52.11Chase Verdia7.71a PRMahwah
53.11Timothy Buhse7.81a SROceanside
54.12Gregg Sgambati7.86aMahwah
55.11Nick Njuguna7.89a PRSt. Mark's
56.11Jayden Craft7.91aPinelands Regional
57.-Eric Anderson8.05a SRCanarsie
58.-David Shayev8.26a PRJames Madison
59.11Todd Qui8.31a PRManhasset
60.11Matthew Russo8.53a PRMahwah
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ramone Newland6.52aSouth Shore
2.12Jeremy Jennings6.53aDowningtown East
3.11Austin Kratz6.58aChristopher Dock Men...
4.11Kristian Marche6.59aImhotep Charter
5.11Noah Roach6.59a PRSt Joseph
6.9Austin Montgomery6.60aNorristown Area
7.12Marquel Davis6.61aDeptford Township
8.12Mike Mills6.63aWilliam Penn
9.11Tai Brown6.65a PRMidwood
10.11Octavious Carter6.67aLasalle College
11.12Najee Smith6.68aMuhlenberg Senior
12.12Garfield Napier6.68aSouth Shore
13.10Savion Hebron6.69aNeshaminy
14.11Ahmad Hall6.70a PRLower Merion
15.12Russell Castle6.71aFarmingdale
1.10Tyriq Bundy6.73aDeptford Township
16.12Tyrone Phillips6.73a PRImhotep Charter
17.12Akeem King6.73aCanarsie
18.12Myles King6.75a PRCentral Bucks East
19.11Paul Isabella6.76aHatboro Horsham
20.12Jaythan Vereen6.76aDeptford Township
21.11Isaiah Bodie6.78a PRSt Georges Technical
22.12Cameron Dowling6.79a PRBishop Shanahan
23.12Myles Davis6.79aDeptford Township
24.11Christopher Wells6.80aImhotep Charter
25.12Sam Cooperman6.81a PRCentral Bucks East
25.11Kelvin Phillip6.81aCampus Magnet
2.-Shane Cassel6.82a PRLasalle College
27.11Robert Edwards6.82aBishop McNamara
28.12Evan Palmer6.82a PRPeru Central
28.-Kimani Brown6.82aBenjamin Cardozo
3.10Frank Rich6.84a PRConcord
30.11Jordan Vailes6.84aFreeport
31.11Josh Pinkney6.85aPennridge
32.12Jahvanne Alexander6.85a SRWilliam Allen
33.11Joe Cassidy6.85a PRFather Judge
34.11Luis Smith6.86a PRSouth Shore
34.11Josiah Brown6.86a PRMuhlenberg Senior
36.-Shemar Vasconcellos6.88aCampus Magnet
37.12Sully Saunders6.89aTatnall
38.12Xavier O'Brian6.90a PRSt Joseph
39.12Dan Capreri6.91a PRLasalle College
4.10Chris Allen6.94aPenfield Central
40.10Anthony Cornish6.94a PRHaverford Twp.
5.10Joshua Cella6.95aSouth Brunswick
41.11Brendan Daly6.95a PRLasalle College
42.12Andy Fabian6.95a PRConestoga
6.10Justin Lescouflair6.96aFreeport
43.11Nic Hertzfeld6.96a PRDelaware Military Ac...
7.10Jadyn Fankhauser6.99a PRColts Neck
44.12Conor Rowan6.99aSmithtown East
45.11Michael Capone7.00aGermantown Academy
46.11Mandela Montgomery7.00aCaravel
8.10Ethan Smith7.01a PREast Meadow
47.11Trevin Valdez7.01aNew Rochelle
48.11Matt Mclaughlin7.01aGonzaga College
49.12Deven Del Moral7.02aEaston Area
9.10Tramil Cabbagestalk7.03a PRCherokee
50.11Nick Smith7.03aChristopher Dock Men...
51.12Ian Alleyne7.04a PRBishop Shanahan
52.12Jamel Banks7.04aDeptford Township
53.12Amare Greer7.05aErasmus Hall
53.11Nathan Zariczny7.05aPenfield Central
55.10Rashon Walker7.05aEaston Area
56.-Marc Saint Vil Noel7.07a PRCampus Magnet
57.12Myles Cooper7.07a PRWest Chester Henderson
10.10Orville Ivey Jr.7.08aChristian Brothers-A...
11.10Manny Quiles7.08aLasalle College
58.12Joey Ellis7.08a SRHaddonfield Memorial
59.-Elijah Jean Pierre7.10aJames Madison
12.10Olatide Abinusawa7.11aGermantown Academy
60.11Anthony Capwell7.12a PRFather Judge
13.10Jason Zheng7.13aHolmdel
14.10Sahmir Session7.13a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
15.10Kh'ion Smith7.14aDeptford Township
16.10Sidney Ndi7.14a PRChristiana
17.10Todd Lavish7.16aDowningtown East
18.10Joe Conti7.16a PRStillwater Central
19.10William Delendik7.16aCherokee
20.10Trenton Wynn7.17aPenfield Central
61.10Noah Lederman7.17a PRPeru Central
62.11Tyler Granado7.18aHolmdel
21.10Adam Parker7.19a PRCherokee
21.10Anthony Camper7.19a PRDeptford Township
63.10Alex Palmer7.20aPeru Central
64.11Christopher Peralta7.20aValley Stream South
65.11Jared Gore7.21aWilliam Penn
23.10Joe Pizzi7.22a PRPenfield Central
24.-Joseph Shimko7.23aWall
25.10Semaj Alexander7.24a PRImhotep Charter
66.12Marcel Rudolph7.25aCampus Magnet
26.10Austin Nice7.26a PRChristopher Dock Men...
27.-Rahir Wiggins7.26a PRNorristown Area
28.10Zahki McCray7.27aSt Georges Technical
29.10Zion Buchanan7.28aCharter School of Wi...
30.10Tyre Geeston7.31aNorth Brunswick Town...
67.12Luke Carpenter7.31aPeru Central
31.10Gary Ramirez7.32a PRImhotep Charter
32.10Nasim Cooper7.33a PRCardinal O'Hara
33.10Justin Wadja7.34a PRGermantown Academy
34.10Kyle Stivala7.42aColts Neck
35.10Lance Forebaugh7.46a PRHaddonfield Memorial
36.10Nicholas Blaine-Messan7.50a PRLower Merion
37.-Dylan Murray7.55a PRSt. Mark's
38.10Adam Zhang7.56a PRTatnall
39.10Marcus Peeler7.68a PRPleasantville (NJ)
40.10Alec Goldberg7.70aHolmdel
41.10Malcolm George7.71a PRBoys & Girls
42.-Ben Green7.74a PRCouncil Rock North
43.10Jevon Evans7.76aWest Babylon
44.10Nathan Lawson7.79a PRDelaware Military Ac...
45.10Anthony Lu7.83aHolmdel
46.10Adrian Poe7.84aLower Merion
68.12Clifford Brinkley7.90a PROverbrook
47.10John Natoli8.04aOceanside
48.10Ben Henry8.89a PRSt. Mark's
--12Xavier WilliamsFSBishop McNamara
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terrance Laird21.31a PRCoatesville
2.12Ade Jones-Roundtree21.72a PRImhotep Charter
3.11Austin Kratz21.74a PRChristopher Dock Men...
4.12Mike Mills21.96aWilliam Penn
5.10Luke Colehower22.02aHaddonfield Memorial
1.10Tyriq Bundy22.37a PRDeptford Township
2.10Eric Kirk22.64a PRCoatesville
1.12Sully Saunders22.91a PRTatnall
2.12Myles King22.94a PRCentral Bucks East
3.12Julian Brown23.04a PRHoward Of Technology
3.10Davon Tate23.04a PRLower Merion
4.11Jaiden Ventnor23.12a PRBensalem
4.10Jonathan Gordon23.22a PRSpringfield Gardens
5.12Xavier O'Brian23.29a PRSt Joseph
6.12Khalifah Polk23.33a PRDeptford Township
1.12Adam Tulibacki23.34a PRSalesianum
7.11Josiah Brown23.34a PRMuhlenberg Senior
8.11A.J. Montminy23.35a PRWilliam Tennent
9.-Kimani Brown23.36a PRBenjamin Cardozo
10.12Sharmar Gilkes23.39a PRSpringfield Gardens
11.11Kieran Smith23.41aWilliam Penn Charter
12.12Ron Gibson23.47a PRHammonton
13.12Sam Cooperman23.48a PRCentral Bucks East
14.11Justin Bromley23.51a PRGarnet Valley
15.11Roland Miles23.57a PRCoatesville
16.12Jayson Bak23.58a PRCaravel
17.11Tyler Thompson23.61a PRPennsbury
5.10Joe Pizzi23.62aPenfield Central
18.11Nic Hertzfeld23.64a PRDelaware Military Ac...
19.11Thomas Foster Jr23.65a PRStrath Haven
6.10Kh'ion Smith23.72aDeptford Township
20.12Sam Kane23.72a PRWissahickon
21.12Ishmael Smith23.73a PRChristiana
22.11Kevin Milligan-Tinker23.74a PRCherokee
23.12Khalil Queen23.77a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
23.11Daniel Larson23.77a PRStrath Haven
25.12Evan Bonfield23.78a PRMahwah
26.11Mac Mandeh23.79aCardinal O'Hara
27.11Kwame Cadore23.83aErasmus Hall
28.11Ian Anderson23.84a PRChristopher Dock Men...
2.11Kareem Lewis-Ra23.85a PRChurch Farm
29.12Matt Selverian23.85a PRWissahickon
30.12Amir Carter23.88a PRCoatesville
31.11Justin Roberts23.90a PRBrandywine
32.11Lorenzo Bocchetti23.93a PRTatnall
33.11Michael Capone23.96a PRGermantown Academy
34.9Malachi Harris23.96a PRRoman Catholic
35.12Myles Davis23.99a SRDeptford Township
36.11Joshua Mollison24.00a PRClara Barton
37.12Antonio Mosquera24.00a PRCheltenham
37.11Oumar Bah24.00a PRChurch Farm
39.12Aaron Hudson24.01a PRThe Haverford
40.11Tommy Gentile24.02a PRCentral Bucks South
41.11Derek Ongeri24.03a PRSt Georges Technical
42.11Dayo Abeeb24.04a PRStrath Haven
3.11Jason Nunez24.06a PRSachem East
43.12Brandon Lancaster24.06a PRLower Merion
44.10DaNeal Williams24.09a PRCardinal O'Hara
45.11Gary Johnson24.11a PRQuakertown Comm Senior
46.-Frank Gubler24.13a PRRoman Catholic
4.11Josh Newman24.17a PRMethacton
5.11Gilbert Pecho24.18a PRMckee Voc & Tech
5.11Nigel Walker24.18a PRValley Stream South
47.10Xavier Phoenix24.23aWilliam Penn
48.12Keith Weber24.24a PRSachem East
49.11Rob Schandall24.24a PRColts Neck
50.12Erez Potok-holmes24.25a PRLower Merion
51.12Joshua Kim24.26a PRHaverford Twp.
52.11Anthony Keys24.26aImhotep Charter
7.12Matthew Powell24.29a PRCherokee
53.11Tyler Granado24.29a PRHolmdel
54.11Jared Nusser24.29a PRSusan Wagner
1.-Christian Richardson24.31a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
55.11Nick Smith24.31aChristopher Dock Men...
56.11Anthony Capwell24.35aFather Judge
57.11Lucas Carr24.35a PRMethacton
58.11Matt Mclaughlin24.38a PRGonzaga College
59.10Anthony Cornish24.39aHaverford Twp.
60.12Andy Fabian24.39a PRConestoga
61.11Adam Kishta24.39a PRStrath Haven
8.11Zacharay Johnson24.41a PRBroadalbin-Perth
62.12Alessandro Sambone24.45aMassapequa
63.11Antwon Keys24.47a PRImhotep Charter
64.12Matt Van der Veer24.49a PRChristian Brothers-A...
65.11Nick D'Amico24.50a PRSalesianum
9.11Christian Lee24.51a PRCherokee
66.-Joe Ciccimaro24.51a PRLasalle College
67.12Joey Ellis24.51a PRHaddonfield Memorial
68.12Jay Olu-Wehuje24.52a PRMahwah
69.12Kojo Otchere-Addo24.56aNewark Charter
70.-Charles Wroten24.57a PRLasalle College
10.-Kade McNally24.61a PREaston Area
10.10Rashon Walker24.61a PREaston Area
71.11Damien Hernandez24.61a PRMuhlenberg Senior
72.11Zach Gribosh24.62a SRMethacton
73.-Arhur Woloszyn24.62a PRWest Babylon
12.11Andre Martin24.63aSpringfield Gardens
13.11Zyon Terry24.63a PRTwin Valley
74.11Jordan Pisano24.63a PRHolmdel
14.12Sharyar Butt24.64a PRSachem East
75.9Tate Prudish24.65aCentral Bucks South
15.12Anton Specht24.66a PRCherokee
76.12Zack Beavers24.66a PRLasalle College
77.12Richard King24.66a PRConestoga
78.-Adebayo Animashaun24.67a PRPort Richmond
16.12Sean Zielinski24.68a PRPennridge
17.11Max Klein24.68a PRWC Mepham
79.11Dashon Ridley24.72aBishop McNamara
80.12Max Memeger24.77a PRStrath Haven
18.12Dominick Mclune24.78a PRSheepshead Bay (Fran...
81.11Andrew (Cal) Stief24.78a PRStrath Haven
82.11Brandon Frank24.79a PRLacey Township
19.11James Harrison24.80a PRPinelands Regional
20.12David Obeng24.81a PRHammonton
21.11Christopher Peralta24.81a PRValley Stream South
83.12Amare Greer24.83aErasmus Hall
84.12Sean Casiao24.83aPinelands Regional
22.12Alexander Austin24.84a PRColts Neck
23.12Deven Del Moral24.87a PREaston Area
85.11Charles Klous24.89a PRSalesianum
24.12Trevor Smith24.90a PREaston Area
86.11Nico Kyriakides24.94a PRMidwood
25.12Donovan Sanders24.96a SREaston Area
87.11Luke Livingston24.96a PRQuakertown Comm Senior
88.12Jordan Green24.96a PRCheltenham
26.11Anthony Rizzo24.97a PRManalapan
89.-Rudy Vitale24.97a PRColts Neck
2.-Jachin Mapily25.00a PRCentral Bucks East
27.11Ethan Piekos25.00a PRTwin Valley
90.12Frank Pisano25.00a PRWest Babylon
91.11Isaiah James-John25.01a PRErasmus Hall
92.11Jawon Crawl25.02a PRWilliam Allen
28.11Ryan Galiczynski25.03a PRFather Judge
93.-Daniel Galindo25.05a PRPort Richmond
29.12Amari Mayfield25.09a PRPemberton Township
30.-Leon Henry25.12a PRBenjamin Cardozo
94.10Noah Lederman25.16a PRPeru Central
31.11Rob Harris25.19a PRBensalem
3.10Jared Adolfsen25.20a PREast Port-South Manor
95.11Adrian Jobity25.20a PRSouth Shore
4.10John Kirwan25.21a PRCollegiate
32.12Trey Mazyck25.21a PRWilliam Allen
33.-David Alao25.22a PRPort Richmond
96.11Patrick Klous25.22a PRSalesianum
97.11Danny Chen25.29a PREast Meadow
34.12Mark Winston25.30a PRPleasantville (NJ)
98.12Luke LanFranchi25.31a PRWest Babylon
5.10James Cromartie25.32a PRChurch Farm
35.11D'Andre Jernigan25.33a PRPleasantville (NJ)
6.10Rayo Belihomji25.34a PRSouth Brunswick
36.11Delmar Jeter25.34a PRBishop McNamara
99.-William He25.35a PRWest Chester Henderson
7.10Jadyn Fankhauser25.36a PRColts Neck
37.12Jordan Rouse25.36a PRSwenson Arts & Techn...
100.12Kevin John25.38a PRSouth Shore
8.10Josiah Thomas25.39a PREast Meadow
38.-Ed Son Jean Baptiste25.40a PRAbraham Lincoln
9.10Nicholas Blaine-Messan25.41a PRLower Merion
10.10Anthony Camper25.41a PRDeptford Township
39.12Michael Peeler25.42aPleasantville (NJ)
40.12Jon Daly25.47a PRStrath Haven
101.-Unique Gutter25.48a PRPort Richmond
102.11Kique Holguin25.50a PRChristian Brothers-A...
41.12Stephen Sauter25.53a PREast Port-South Manor
42.-Fidel Garcia Corporan25.55a PRPleasantville (NJ)
43.11Shane Belkin25.57a PROceanside
44.11Daniel Rafla25.57a PRHolmdel
103.11David Archibald25.62a PRNewark Charter
45.-Calvin Joseph25.64a PRPennridge
46.-Joseph Mancini25.66a PRColts Neck
11.-Joseph Shimko25.67a PRWall
47.12Andrew Joinville25.68a PRChristiana
12.-Chaz Lawrence25.70a PRMidwood
13.10Bishopp Boutin25.74a PRBrooklyn Technical
48.12Andre Chambers25.74aWilliam Penn
104.11Jared Gore25.77aWilliam Penn
49.11Isaiah Green25.79aWilliam Penn
50.-Kevin Lopez25.80a PREaston Area
14.10Zion Buchanan25.84a PRCharter School of Wi...
105.11Barry Zheng25.85a PROceanside
51.12Gregg Sgambati25.86a PRMahwah
52.11Alex Longo25.87a PRHolmdel
53.12Larry Garelli25.90a PREast Port-South Manor
15.-Jaivien Kendrick25.91a PRRancocas Valley Reg
54.-John Agro25.91a PRNew Dorp
16.-Devin Melendez25.92a PRRancocas Valley Reg
55.-Boshan Chen25.96a PRChurch Farm
56.12Gabe Armstrong25.98a SRWest Chester Henderson
57.11Keshaune Johnson26.01a PRErasmus Hall
17.10Henry Son26.06a PRManhasset
58.11Lucas Werner26.10a PRHolmdel
59.12Lance Fogo26.12a PROceanside
60.12Gavin Linn26.12a PRWest Chester Henderson
61.-Mike Post26.13a PRColts Neck
62.-Carlos Piedrahita26.27a PRBensalem
18.10Charles Nyakundi26.29a PRChristiana
19.10Stephen Brown26.33a PRMethacton
63.12Tommy Koch26.35a PRGermantown Academy
20.10Jordan Gayle-Taylor26.38a PRBishop McNamara
64.11Thomas Salvato26.38a PRWest Babylon
65.-Brian Schifano26.38a PRColts Neck
66.11Matthew Sapienza26.39a PRHolmdel
67.11Andrew Gardner26.40a SRNewark Charter
68.-Branden Perry26.40a PRCouncil Rock North
21.10Rob Kwiatkowski26.48a PRHaddonfield Memorial
69.-Justin Fung26.50a PRPennridge
70.11Corey Larkin26.51a PRMahwah
70.11Alvin Hernandez26.51a SRMckee Voc & Tech
72.11Kyle Zajack26.54a PRCapital Prep
73.12Alex Herling26.61aPennridge
22.10Tarek Ani26.63a PRHolmdel
74.12Joshua Luo26.64a PRStrath Haven
74.11Bryan Johnson26.64a PREast Port-South Manor
76.-Gbolahan Afolabi26.66a PRNew Dorp
23.10Shaquan Brown26.67a PRChristiana
106.-Sylvester Shields26.67a PRSalesianum
77.9Benjamin Edwards26.68a PRHolmdel
24.10Luke Jarvis26.70a PRLower Merion
78.11Aj Kawczynski26.70a PRHaddonfield Memorial
79.11Ryan Lembo26.75a PRStrath Haven
25.10Jevon Evans26.79a PRWest Babylon
107.12Jefferson Jacob26.81a PRNew Dorp
26.-Jason Ruggiero26.83a PRSusan Wagner
80.11Daniel Long26.84a PRStrath Haven
81.11Ronin Rockwell-Moore26.84a PRColts Neck
82.11Chase Verdia26.87a PRMahwah
83.11Justin Jenkins26.88a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
27.10Ryan Naviloff26.93a PRWest Babylon
28.-Juan Ibarra26.96a PRSpring Ford
29.-Henry Ashany27.05a PRCollegiate
30.10Anthony Lu27.11aHolmdel
31.10Jason Garcia27.19a PREast Port-South Manor
84.11Felix Rodriguez27.24a PRSt. Mark's
32.10Jamal Simon27.25a PRSouth Shore
85.12Brandon McNear27.39aCardinal O'Hara
86.12Patrick Goggin27.41a PREast Port-South Manor
87.11Timothy Buhse27.44a PROceanside
33.-Rithik Aleti27.55a PRColts Neck
34.10Elisha Shasanmi27.57a PRCharter School of Wi...
88.11Jeremy Tesler27.68a PRNew Rochelle
35.10Liam Perkinson27.87a PRColts Neck
36.11Alex Stranl27.94a PRFather Judge
89.11Andy Moncada27.99aWest Babylon
90.10Joshua-Paul Williams27.99a PRBishop McNamara
90.11Nick Njuguna27.99a PRSt. Mark's
37.10David Rakowski28.03a PRWest Babylon
38.-Grant Giampalmi28.06a PRGermantown Academy
92.11Arnold Reyes28.17a PROceanside
93.11Patrick Shafer28.18a PRMahwah
93.12Jefferson Xu28.18a PRMckee Voc & Tech
39.10John Halleran28.59a PRManhasset
40.-Andrew Pak28.79a PRStrath Haven
95.11Todd Qui29.02a PRManhasset
41.-Tyler Wosner29.10a PRWest Babylon
96.-Kahlil Taylor29.35a PRStrath Haven
97.-mike Webb29.65a PRSalesianum
98.10Raphael Pollante29.89a PRPort Richmond
99.11Abubakarr Bah30.64a PRDelaware Military Ac...
100.-Mauricio Campos30.70a PRPort Richmond
42.-Jack Warren30.74a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
43.10Elias Navarro30.84a PRCharter School of Wi...
101.12Aharon Sebton30.95a PRWest Chester Henderson
44.10Jonathan Gerard30.96a PRSt. Mark's
102.-Cody Clement32.02a PRAbraham Lincoln
45.-Dylan Murray32.08aSt. Mark's
46.10Nathan Lawson32.40a PRDelaware Military Ac...
47.10Ben Henry32.80a PRSt. Mark's
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Terrance Laird21.40aCoatesville
2.11Austin Kratz21.86aChristopher Dock Men...
3.12Mike Mills21.94aWilliam Penn
4.12Edwin Rosembert22.03a PRHoward Of Technology
5.10Luke Colehower22.03aHaddonfield Memorial
6.12Ade Jones-Roundtree22.05aImhotep Charter
7.-Philip Shovlin22.09a PRSpringfield Gardens
8.12Keon Rantin22.10aGlen Mills
9.12Xavier Williams22.23aBishop McNamara
10.12Nate Alleyne22.29aBishop Shanahan
11.11Mike Welde22.31a PRCouncil Rock North
12.12Keegan Hughes22.35a PRBishop Shanahan
13.12Brandon Justin22.36a PRHoward Of Technology
14.12Aaron Arp22.48aCentral Dauphin East
15.12Chris Tucker22.56aWilliam Penn Charter
16.12Garfield Napier22.61aSouth Shore
17.12Brandon Boggs22.63aRancocas Valley Reg
18.10Savion Hebron22.64aNeshaminy
19.12Ethan Cook22.65aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
20.12Najee Smith22.68aMuhlenberg Senior
21.11Sha Heem Hunter22.69a PRBoys & Girls
1.10Tyriq Bundy22.71aDeptford Township
22.11Tai Brown22.72a PRMidwood
23.12Jayland Washington22.73a PRCoatesville
24.12Tarence Walker22.77a PRPleasantville (NJ)
25.12Zaire Hermon22.77a PRHoward Of Technology
26.12Carnel Walker22.78a PRThe Haverford
27.11Josh Pinkney22.81a PRPennridge
28.11Obinna Iherjirka22.85aCardinal O'Hara
2.10Eric Kirk22.89aCoatesville
29.11Isaiah Bodie22.92a PRSt Georges Technical
30.11Robert Edwards22.94a PRBishop McNamara
31.11Jaelin Hood22.95aFreeport
32.12Samuel Keleekai22.98a PRRancocas Valley Reg
33.12Alex Smith23.03a PRBishop McNamara
34.11John Nash23.07a PRPennridge
35.11Nasan Robbins23.15a PRPennsbury
36.11Da'Vion Kidd-Jackson23.18a PRWest Philadelphia Ca...
37.12Jahvanne Alexander23.19a PRWilliam Allen
38.12Tyrone Phillips23.22a PRImhotep Charter
3.10Davon Tate23.32aLower Merion
39.11Trey McGarrah23.34a PRWilson
4.10Jonathan Gordon23.35aSpringfield Gardens
40.11Shase Barka23.36a PRCapital Prep
41.12Sean Condon23.38a PRCouncil Rock North
42.12Keyshon Toussaint23.39a SRSouth Shore
43.12Brian Merriman23.39aRancocas Valley Reg
44.12Ebner Edwards23.40aMahwah
45.12Ian Alleyne23.40a PRBishop Shanahan
46.11Joe Cassidy23.42a PRFather Judge
5.10Kh'ion Smith23.44a PRDeptford Township
6.10Joe Pizzi23.48a PRPenfield Central
47.-Richard Lytle23.48a PRPaul Robeson for Bus...
48.10Alif Spratling23.49a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
49.12James Mirfield23.52a PRMckee Voc & Tech
50.11Angel Martinez23.52a PRWilson
51.12Nico Orozco23.55aConestoga
7.10William Delendik23.56a PRCherokee
52.10Karim Dittmar23.59a PRRoman Catholic
53.-Jordan Thompson23.63a PRSusan Wagner
54.12Jordan Tabb23.64a PRPleasantville (NJ)
55.11Noah Roach23.68a PRSt Joseph
56.11Christopher Maiurro23.71a PRManalapan
56.11Dajuan Dantzler23.71a PRGlen Mills
58.10Ollie Fisher23.72aRoman Catholic
59.11Myles Weston23.72aDelaware Military Ac...
60.11Jordan Vailes23.79aFreeport
61.12Kyle Davis23.80a PROld Bridge
8.10Devon Tate23.82a PRLower Merion
62.12Ellion Trotman23.85aBishop McNamara
63.12Najee Bass23.87a PRNew Rochelle
9.10Justin Lescouflair23.88a PRFreeport
10.10Max Simpson23.90a PRSpring Ford
11.10Anderson Dimon23.92a PRPennridge
12.10Jordan Jackson23.94a PRFreeport
13.10Koran Butler23.98a PRNorristown Area
64.9Malik Griffin23.99aRoman Catholic
65.12Marc Fabien24.00aWest Babylon
14.10Shamar Cohen24.09aBenjamin Cardozo
15.10Deshawn Wiggins24.10a PRCentral (Philadelphia)
66.12Andy Scott24.11a PRPenfield Central
16.10Duyuan Stellingburg24.12a PRWilliam Allen
17.10Daniel Wallace24.14a PRPolytechnic Prep Cou...
67.11Jared Little24.14a PRSt Joseph
18.10Frank Rich24.16a PRConcord
19.10Dejuan Russell24.28a PRStrath Haven
20.10Dashawn Williams24.30a PRManalapan
21.-Shane Cassel24.33aLasalle College
22.-Jamore Smart24.37a PRBenjamin Banneker Ac...
68.-Elijah Jean Pierre24.39a PRJames Madison
69.11Luis Smith24.42a PRSouth Shore
70.11John Edwards24.45a PRCapital Prep
23.10Tyre Geeston24.48a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
24.10Adrian Poe24.54a PRLower Merion
25.10Aman Douglas24.60aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
71.12Javier St. Rose24.69aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
26.-Marcus Curvan24.78a PRLasalle College
27.10Trenton Wynn24.79a PRPenfield Central
28.10Jason Zheng24.81a PRHolmdel
29.10Tramil Cabbagestalk24.83a PRCherokee
30.10Keyon Hill24.84a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
31.-John Klohoker24.84a SRLasalle College
32.10Jared O'Connell24.88a PRBensalem
72.10Alex Palmer24.90a PRPeru Central
33.10Calvin Rivera24.98a PRWest Babylon
34.-Rahir Wiggins25.03a PRNorristown Area
35.10Colin Mance25.04a PRChristian Brothers-A...
36.-Robert Grove25.06a PRWest Chester Henderson
37.10Demetrius deRamus25.15aWilliam Penn Charter
38.11Ermiyas Harper25.17a PRMidwood
39.10Quasir Cottman25.21a PRCardinal O'Hara
40.10Dae-Shawn Shields25.22a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
41.10Patrick Gabor25.29aWilliam Penn Charter
42.10Maxim Voyevoda25.30a PRSusan Wagner
43.10Jonah Walsh25.32a PRNorristown Area
44.10Sahmir Session25.35a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
45.10Kirk Berry-Wilson25.37a PRNorristown Area
46.10Kyle Stivala25.40a PRColts Neck
47.10Nitin Shukla25.56a PRMahwah
48.10Eubene Shin25.59a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
49.10Sufiyan Sargurah25.79a PRBrooklyn Technical
50.10Eric Tacheci25.81a PRManhasset
51.10Daniel Tabor25.83aMethacton
73.12Luke Carpenter25.85a PRPeru Central
52.-Rasheed Asse25.87aWilliam Penn Charter
53.10Kyle Baranovich25.96a PRWest Babylon
54.10Nasim Cooper25.99a PRCardinal O'Hara
55.10Brandon Hibinski26.12a PRSt Joseph
56.10Gary Ramirez26.14a PRImhotep Charter
57.10Semaj Alexander26.27a PRImhotep Charter
58.10Benjamin Hill26.43a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
59.10Chris Cascio26.43a PROceanside
60.10Roy Clemons26.60a PRCapital Prep
61.10Joshua Roberts26.65a PRCapital Prep
62.-Kwesi Mitchell26.73a PRJames Madison
63.10John Natoli26.81a PROceanside
64.10Damir Green27.17a PRImhotep Charter
65.-Justin Soto28.31a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Luke Colehower48.75a PRHaddonfield Memorial
2.12Harmodio Cruz48.82a PRSouth Brunswick
3.12Ramone Newland48.98a PRSouth Shore
4.12Tyrese Halls49.15a PRHempstead
5.-Miles Green49.29a PRSt Joseph
6.12Edwin Rosembert49.67a PRHoward Of Technology
7.12Keegan Hughes49.78a PRBishop Shanahan
8.11Rahsheed Wright49.83aWissahickon
9.12Ellion Trotman49.89a PRBishop McNamara
10.12Brandon Justin50.04a PRHoward Of Technology
11.12Chase Campbell50.20a PRLenape
12.12Brian Merriman50.23a PRRancocas Valley Reg
13.11Mike Welde50.24aCouncil Rock North
14.12Tarence Walker50.60aPleasantville (NJ)
15.12Peter Nelson50.63aLasalle College
16.12Ata Shahideh50.70a PRCentral Bucks East
17.11Matt Lenahan50.89aHatboro Horsham
18.12Kino Cheltenham50.95aBrooklyn Technical
19.11Jeremiah McCain50.97aBishop McNamara
20.12Joshua Sam51.08a PRFreeport
21.12Christian Brunson51.10aImhotep Charter
22.12Qunicy Fairy51.11aOverbrook
23.12Ekrem Ayhan51.13a PRBlair Academy
24.12Samuel Keleekai51.18aRancocas Valley Reg
25.12Jordan Holder51.18a PRBishop McNamara
26.9Tahje Flemmings51.25a PRBenjamin Banneker Ac...
27.10Jbarwho Flahn51.26a PRGlen Mills
28.12Chris Rampino51.32aOld Bridge
29.11Jack Larson51.37a PRCorning-Painted Post
30.12Evan Bonfield51.38aMahwah
31.-Richard Lytle51.42a PRPaul Robeson for Bus...
32.12Ahmad Grinnage51.53a PRBenjamin Banneker Ac...
33.11Omar Rodgers51.66a PRFranklin K Lane
34.10Quentin Bundy51.92aPleasantville (NJ)
4.12Mitchell Gill52.01aDowningtown East
1.11Justin Richardson52.07a PRPaul Robeson for Bus...
35.10Nick Yeatman52.29a PRQuakertown Comm Senior
36.11Hamza Barnes52.33aChristiana
5.12Javier Hernandez52.40a PRWilliam Allen
6.12Yimika Ajao52.41a PRHoward Of Technology
37.11Max Jones52.42a PRMethacton
38.-Jordan Thompson52.45a PRSusan Wagner
1.10Drake Murphy52.53a PRBishop McNamara
7.11Khalil Lau-Dickinson52.56a PRSt Georges Technical
8.12David Weihe52.63a PRCentral (Philadelphia)
9.11Da'Vion Kidd-Jackson52.71a PRWest Philadelphia Ca...
10.11Matt Phillips52.71a PRNewark Charter
2.10Connor Sauers52.73aToms River North
11.9Bobby Brashear52.89aPennridge
12.12Ishmael Smith52.94a PRChristiana
12.11Jake Bresnihan52.94a PRMassapequa
14.11Darren Giles52.99aCheltenham
3.10Duyuan Stellingburg53.01a PRWilliam Allen
39.12Myles Cooper53.05a SRWest Chester Henderson
15.11Matt Barkann53.06aWilliam Penn Charter
4.10Vincent Brown53.07a PRRancocas Valley Reg
2.12Tawheed Muhammad53.08a PREaston Area
16.11Omar Dibba53.08a PRGonzaga College
40.12Keyshon Toussaint53.13a SRSouth Shore
17.12Jordan Duncan-Murphy53.15aBensalem
18.11Romain Rhoden53.25a PRLower Merion
19.12David Johnson53.29a PRRancocas Valley Reg
41.12Malik Boyd-Pastel53.31a PRWhite Plains
20.12Ebner Edwards53.38aMahwah
5.10Reggy Romain53.39a PRFranklin K Lane
21.11Jon Champagne53.40a PRBensalem
22.12Matthew Cappock53.42a PRSmithtown West
23.10Chris Brown53.43a PRCharter School of Wi...
24.10Alexander Mazer53.45a PRManhasset
6.10Shamar Cohen53.48a PRBenjamin Cardozo
25.11Ian Anderson53.50a PRChristopher Dock Men...
26.12Jayson Bak53.57aCaravel
27.12Ron Gibson53.60aHammonton
28.11Tyreke Theobalds53.68a PRSpringfield Gardens
29.12Carlos Coronel53.72a PRWilliam Allen
30.11Matt Tai53.76a SRRidgewood
7.10Jack Seiffert53.78a PRCharter School of Wi...
31.11David Burke53.79a PRPennsbury
3.-Anthony Burrows-steele53.81a PRPaul Robeson for Bus...
32.12Maximilian Davies53.85aWissahickon
8.10Malik Melhado53.91aPaul Robeson for Bus...
33.11Dominic Fernicola53.94aWilliam Penn
34.12Justin Hurley53.94a PRPacker Collegiate In...
35.11Andrew Campbell53.96a PRSachem East
9.10John Gasiewski53.97a PRHoly Ghost Preparatory
36.12Zaire Hermon54.04aHoward Of Technology
37.12Sean McFarland54.06a PREmmaus
38.11Kieran Smith54.07aWilliam Penn Charter
39.12Josh Bartosik54.10a PRGarnet Valley
40.11Ryan O'Neill54.13aLasalle College
41.12Khalil Queen54.15a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
41.10Charles Bakos54.15a PRSt Joseph
43.11Mac Mandeh54.20aCardinal O'Hara
10.10Koran Butler54.22aNorristown Area
11.10Michael Collins54.22a PRBenjamin Banneker Ac...
44.11Sean Wissman54.23aMassapequa
45.11Darrin Leonard54.25aOld Bridge
46.12Myles Penny54.29aLenape
4.-Joel Richmond54.35a PRChurch Farm
12.10DaNeal Williams54.35aCardinal O'Hara
47.11Myles Weston54.35a PRDelaware Military Ac...
5.-Kimani Brown54.39a PRBenjamin Cardozo
48.11Sean Bryant54.61a PRNorristown Area
49.11Humphrey Banful54.67aClara Barton
50.-Joe O'Hara54.68a PRWest Chester Henderson
51.-Dontae Waddell54.68a PRCampus Magnet
52.12Matthew Tullo54.73a PRSmithtown West
53.11Ed Esposito54.75aOld Bridge
53.11Giovanni Williams54.75a PRCheltenham
55.11Alex Spicer54.77a PRCorning-Painted Post
13.10Shaquan Alleyne54.80a PRBenjamin Banneker Ac...
14.10Mark Czajkowski54.93a PRPennsbury
6.11Chris Quenstedt54.95a PRSachem East
56.10Christopher Brooks55.01aSt Joseph
57.11Zack Warren55.04aSt Georges Technical
7.11Ryan Galiczynski55.08aFather Judge
58.12Humberto Wallace55.11a SRJames Madison
59.12Greg Sywulak55.12a SRLasalle College
60.12Matt Fernandez55.16a PRToms River North
61.-Christopher Cardamone55.27a PRCentral Bucks South
62.11Jonathan Scamardella55.27aMiddletown South
63.12David Gikoshvili55.30a PRJames Madison
64.12Armique Black55.30a PRFreeport
15.10Astor Meredith-Goujon55.32a PRBrooklyn Technical
16.10Nick Grosskopf55.37a PREast Port-South Manor
65.12David Solomon55.39aCouncil Rock North
66.12Ryan Hayes55.42a PRSachem East
67.-Dwayne Clarke55.45a PRCampus Magnet
8.12Quadier Berry55.55a PRCheltenham
17.10Dylan Servis55.55a PRTwin Valley
68.11Evan Chen55.59a PRStrath Haven
9.12Matt Fronda55.61a PRGonzaga College
69.12Dylan Curcio55.61aMiddletown South
70.11William Cobb55.62a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
10.11Ethan Piekos55.63a PRTwin Valley
18.10Trey Hill55.63a PRTwin Valley
11.12Matthew Notarnicola55.74a PRMiddletown South
12.12Conor Rowan55.83a PRSmithtown East
71.12Carrington Vaughn55.86a PRCorning-Painted Post
13.12Logan Kim55.89a PRCharter School of Wi...
72.12Anthony Ferrara55.93a PRJames Madison
73.11Ibrahim Kargbo55.95aNorth Brunswick Town...
14.-Dan Lo55.96a PRCouncil Rock North
19.10Sufiyan Sargurah55.96a PRBrooklyn Technical
74.11Max Hardin55.96a PRTatnall
75.12Jon Daly56.02a PRStrath Haven
15.11Isaiah James-John56.07a PRErasmus Hall
76.11Jared Little56.14aSt Joseph
77.12Victor Garrison56.17a PRFreeport
78.17-18Daniel Hernandez56.20a PRSusan Wagner
79.11Peter Argerakis56.23a PRSachem East
79.10Michael Brach56.23a PRBensalem
16.10Lansana Kromah56.25a PREaston Area
17.12James Lawrence56.25a PRSt Joseph
81.11Jacob Lawall56.25a PRHoly Ghost Preparatory
82.12Julian Brown56.26aHoward Of Technology
20.10Micah Wood56.32a PRRancocas Valley Reg
18.11Kyle Schmitt56.38a PRBayport Blue Point
83.12Max Palmer56.38aSt. Mark's
19.11Christolph Brunson56.43a PRImhotep Charter
1.10Sivaprakash Annadoran56.45a PRSt Joseph
20.11Joel Vargas56.45aMiddletown South
21.10Dino Congelosi56.47a PRPennsbury
84.-Jamel Edwards56.50a PRBenjamin Banneker Ac...
21.11Robert Vadnais56.56a PRSt. Mark's
85.10Matt Doerner56.58a PRLenape
22.12Mario Grupico56.59a PRRancocas Valley Reg
2.-Joe Byers56.65a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
22.10Gordon Smith56.66aDelcastle Vo-Tech
23.10Brendan Storino56.66a PRRoman Catholic
24.10Ryan Leinwand56.71a PRSmithtown West
23.12Larry Garelli56.74a PREast Port-South Manor
24.11James Harrison56.75a PRPinelands Regional
86.12Frank Pisano56.75aWest Babylon
3.10Rajus Mason56.81a PRRancocas Valley Reg
25.10Liam Curran56.81a PRMassapequa
87.11Isaac Cornfield56.88a PRCorning-Painted Post
4.10Justin Vilabrera56.91a PRClara Barton
25.-Mateusz Czajkowski56.94a PRBrooklyn Technical
5.-Jose Santiago Rodriguez56.96a PRWilliam Allen
26.12Jarred Rheiner56.99a PRPinelands Regional
27.11Kevin Hussey57.11a PRSmithtown East
28.11Adam Vercera57.13aPennridge
26.10Dae-Shawn Shields57.18a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
29.12Katrell Thompson57.19a PREaston Area
30.11Vincent Pugliano57.19a PRMassapequa
31.12Donovan Sanders57.20a PREaston Area
6.10Marcus Stackhouse57.23a PRGonzaga College
32.11Henry Jean-Michel57.24a PRFranklin K Lane
7.10Evan Lawler57.25aTwin Valley
33.10Connor Griffin57.25a PRSt Joseph
34.-Zavier Richards57.27a PRChurch Farm
35.11Kevin Kile57.31aWall
36.11Charles Coffey57.32a PRWissahickon
37.-Kevin Lopez57.34a PREaston Area
88.11Connor Bolinski57.36aSalesianum
27.11Michael Hasapidis57.50a PREast Port-South Manor
28.10Calvin Rivera57.50aWest Babylon
38.12Ryan May57.55a PRMethacton
39.12Matthew McGrath57.61aMiddletown South
40.11John Roach57.62a PRSachem East
29.10Jared Adolfsen57.66a PREast Port-South Manor
41.11Josh Wilson57.69a PRNewark Charter
42.12Adam Sosnicki57.69a PRTownsend Harris
8.10Tucker Smith57.78a PRCouncil Rock North
43.11Marwane Diallo57.82a PRRancocas Valley Reg
9.-Elie Kalim57.91a PRCouncil Rock North
44.11Ryan Lutz57.91a PRPinelands Regional
45.12Eddy Sainmervil57.91a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
46.12Andrew Joinville58.13a PRChristiana
47.12Ben Palermo58.19aMiddletown South
10.10Derek Fucich58.20a PRTownsend Harris
11.-Simon Hong58.20a PRBrooklyn Technical
12.10James Washington58.21a PRGonzaga College
89.11Hector Diaz58.24a SRWilliam Allen
13.10Quasir Cottman58.28a PRCardinal O'Hara
14.10Benjamin Hill58.28a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
30.10Naseem Smith58.30aDeptford Township
15.-Otto Horiuchi58.32a PRBrooklyn Technical
48.-Leon Henry58.37a PRBenjamin Cardozo
16.10Graham Hogg58.46aStrath Haven
17.10Matthew Amoddo58.46a PRMassapequa
90.12Jack Hoch58.49a PRStrath Haven
18.10Andrew Jiang58.54a PRManhasset
19.10Christopher Quinn58.59a PRFather Judge
31.10Kirk Berry-Wilson58.61a PRNorristown Area
20.10Wyeth Hackett58.67a PRStrath Haven
32.10Adam Reyes58.69a PREast Meadow
49.12Matt Frishkoff58.73a PRCentral (Philadelphia)
33.10Matt Cedeno58.80a PREast Meadow
50.12Christopher Perrier58.84a PRSmithtown East
51.11Alex Molestina58.89a PRPacker Collegiate In...
52.11Keshaune Johnson59.12a PRErasmus Hall
21.10Peja Breuler59.19a PRBrooklyn Technical
53.11Robert Stoddart59.20a PRWall
22.10Kevin Haywood59.25a PRNorristown Area
23.10Jonah Walsh59.25a PRNorristown Area
24.10Obi Nwogwugwu59.32a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
54.-Tyler Grant59.43a PRCampus Magnet
25.10Brandon Hibinski59.44a PRSt Joseph
34.10Jonathan Speirs59.50a PRStrath Haven
35.10Tim Archbold59.53a PREast Port-South Manor
55.10Dahrel Cadore59.59a PRErasmus Hall
26.10Christian Tomasini59.61a PREast Port-South Manor
56.-Jevaughn Medley59.62a PRCampus Magnet
36.10Ryan Reeder59.64a PRRoman Catholic
27.10Joshua Roberts59.81a PRCapital Prep
57.12Sean Zielinski59.82a PRPennridge
58.11Felix Rodriguez59.94a PRSt. Mark's
28.10Tristin Pharo59.99a PRPinelands Regional
29.10Keyon Hill1:00.13a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
30.10Jacob Davidson1:00.20a PRStrath Haven
31.10Justin Bak1:00.22a PRWall
31.10Joshua Aubourg1:00.22a PRJames Madison
59.-John Joyce1:00.22a PRGonzaga College
33.-Alexander Barr1:00.31a PRSpring Ford
60.11Eric Yang1:00.45a PRStrath Haven
61.11Westley Felix JR1:00.45aThomas Jefferson
62.-Kade McNally1:00.50a PREaston Area
34.-Johnathan Womack1:00.59a PRRancocas Valley Reg
91.-JaVonte Biddle1:00.60aDelcastle Vo-Tech
35.10Michael Ahern1:00.89a PRBayport Blue Point
63.12Timothy Hewitt1:00.93a PRFranklin K Lane
36.10Elisha Shasanmi1:00.94a PRCharter School of Wi...
37.10Justin Cepeda1:00.95a PRFranklin K Lane
64.11Jake Giannico1:01.07a PRBayport Blue Point
65.11Andy Moncada1:01.80a PRWest Babylon
66.11Ryan Lembo1:01.98aStrath Haven
38.10Joe Griesbach1:02.11a PRDelaware Military Ac...
39.10Ryan Naviloff1:02.13a PRWest Babylon
40.10Thomas Blaney1:02.48a PRManhasset
37.10Marvin Moore1:02.52a SRRoman Catholic
67.11Jayden Craft1:02.73aPinelands Regional
68.-Carlos Piedrahita1:03.02a PRBensalem
41.10Daniel Long1:03.18a PRMethacton
42.10John Halleran1:03.23a PRManhasset
43.10David Rakowski1:03.44a PRWest Babylon
44.10Jhamar Lewis1:03.53aFranklin K Lane
45.10Damir Green1:03.91a PRImhotep Charter
46.10Isaac Wetherbee1:04.45a PRLower Merion
47.-Andrew Pak1:05.35a PRStrath Haven
69.12Brandon Nielsen1:05.60a PRPort Richmond
48.10Andrew Manwaring1:07.04a PRStrath Haven
49.-Zirang Chen1:08.41a PRMckee Voc & Tech
70.-Kahlil Taylor1:08.98a PRStrath Haven
50.10Stephan Chugh1:10.33a PRWest Babylon
71.-Mauricio Campos1:12.47a PRPort Richmond
72.11Kanii Portis1:15.46a PRCapital Prep
--12Jason DonelsonDNFMassapequa
1.12Vincent DelleDQOld Bridge
2.12Kristian RhimDQCentral (Philadelphia)
3.10Michael Cannon JrDQCentral Bucks South
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Bulkeley1:56.43a SRFairport
2.11Nick Crociata1:56.68a PRHauppauge
3.12Luke Everidge1:57.18aCentral Dauphin East
4.12Cameron Christopher1:57.37aWissahickon
5.11Liam Conway1:57.44aOwen J Roberts
6.-Marc Motter1:57.55a PRCentral Bucks East
7.12Arthur Dzieniszewski1:57.57a PROld Bridge
8.11Jed Scratchard1:57.60a PRPennsbury
9.11Derrick Simmons1:57.74a PRPolytechnic Prep Cou...
10.11Ian Chege1:57.75a PRHoward Of Technology
11.11Hudson Delisle1:57.90aQuakertown Comm Senior
12.11Logan Yoquinto1:58.41a PRBishop Shanahan
13.12Matt Kraus1:59.04aWilliam Tennent
14.12David Whitfield1:59.10aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
15.-Robert Dupell1:59.16a PRSt Joseph
16.11Jarnail Dhillon1:59.71a PRUpper Darby Senior
17.10Derek Gess1:59.82aHaddonfield Memorial
18.12Austin Howell1:59.91a PRPennridge
19.12Aqeel Bacchus2:00.10aBensalem
20.11Michael Clark2:00.13a PRMethacton
21.10William Baginski2:00.13a PRRidgewood
22.11Daniel Santiago2:00.53aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
23.11Andrew Lafferty2:00.59a PRSyosset
24.12Sean Brown2:00.61a PRRoman Catholic
25.12Samuel Huslin2:00.71a PRHoly Ghost Preparatory
26.12Steve McElroy2:01.01a PROld Bridge
27.12Aiden Lewis2:01.18aNorth Brunswick Town...
28.11Javier Linares2:01.45aPennsbury
29.12Cullen Armstrong2:01.51a PRHauppauge
30.12Eric Kersten2:01.58a PRPennsbury
31.12Sean Bentley2:02.04a PRManhasset
32.12Noah Chandler2:02.07a PRSpringside Chestnut ...
33.12Josh Richard2:02.11a PRWest Chester Henderson
34.10Chris Brown2:02.38aCharter School of Wi...
35.10Quentin Bundy2:02.44aPleasantville (NJ)
1.10Austyn Hamilton2:02.49a PRCaravel
36.11Aidan Sauer2:02.55aPennsbury
1.12Andrew Crosby2:02.65aCheltenham
2.12Stephen Kraus2:02.71a PREaston Area
37.11Lucien Peach2:02.82a PRSalesianum
1.12Bill Fitzgerald2:02.97a PRLab Museum United
3.12Dylan McEvoy2:02.97a PRDowningtown East
38.12Dan Mink2:03.05a PRPennsbury
39.11Jake McFadden2:03.08a PRLower Merion
1.10Amit Mohamed2:03.12a PRChristiana
4.12Yimika Ajao2:03.13a PRHoward Of Technology
5.12Evan Dewey2:03.25a PRDowningtown East
2.10Jared Davis2:03.26a PRLacey Township
3.12Chris Hadsall2:03.31a PRMassapequa
6.10David Giannini2:03.31aGonzaga College
40.12Humberto Wallace2:03.31a PRJames Madison
2.10Trey Hill2:03.37a PRTwin Valley
41.12Isaiah Thomas2:03.47a PRBensalem
4.11Ryan Lutz2:03.51a PRPinelands Regional
7.12Matthew Ronan2:03.51a PRMassapequa
42.-Luke Ullmann2:03.63a PRLasalle College
8.11Justin Rutley2:03.71a PRHauppauge
9.10Sean Banko2:03.74a PRSalesianum
43.11Colin Riley2:03.76a PRGermantown Friends
44.11Max Hardin2:03.83aTatnall
10.12Javier Hernandez2:03.90a PRWilliam Allen
45.12Nicholas DiFillipis2:03.93a SRMethacton
46.12Alden Aspiras2:03.97a PRSyosset
47.11Chris Ochieng2:04.13a PROld Bridge
3.10Dylan Servis2:04.33a PRTwin Valley
48.10Erik McCallion2:04.41a PRHaverford Twp.
4.10Justin Ryan2:04.47a PRWissahickon
49.12Daniel Stassen2:04.50aGermantown Friends
11.12Lowell McCarthy2:04.55a PRPenfield Central
5.11Ermiyas Harper2:04.61a PRMidwood
5.11John Dwyer2:04.70a PRHaddonfield Memorial
12.11Khalil Lau-Dickinson2:04.70a PRSt Georges Technical
13.10Mac Costonis2:04.82aLasalle College
50.10Larry Mathis2:04.88a PRTatnall
51.11Dan Boyle2:05.00a PRLasalle College
14.12Daniel Blanco2:05.09a PREast Meadow
52.11Tahir Grimes2:05.19a PRGlen Mills
6.10Alex Dyba2:05.23a PRDowningtown East
7.10Zach Murray2:05.24a PRHaddonfield Memorial
15.11Rob Schandall2:05.24a PRColts Neck
53.12Alejandro Gonzalez2:05.26a PRGermantown Academy
54.12Jules Day2:05.26a PRSheepshead Bay (Fran...
55.11Ben Zamboldi2:05.42a SRRidgewood
16.11Matthew Bacchi2:05.56a PRSouth Brunswick
17.12Ethan Kelby2:05.59a PRNewark Charter
6.12Peter Mcquade2:05.70a PRLong Beach
18.11Jonathan Hurley2:05.70a PRGonzaga College
19.12Carlos Coronel2:05.74a PRWilliam Allen
20.12Barrett Noone2:05.84a PRLower Merion
56.12Ben Berkman2:05.86a PRWest Chester Henderson
57.12Will Gamble2:05.87a PRWest Chester Henderson
21.12Jacob Dewey2:05.91a PRDowningtown East
58.12Tariq Baines2:05.95aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
22.12Tyler Cosma2:06.00a PRCenter Moriches
23.11Justin Roberts2:06.04a PRBrandywine
24.-Sean Grant2:06.05a PRLasalle College
59.11Jeremy Erman2:06.11a SREast Meadow
60.12Daniel Petruso2:06.12a PRManhasset
61.12Daniel Olds2:06.28a PRCoatesville
25.17-18Mahmoud Abdalla2:06.36a PRSusan Wagner
7.12Trey Davis2:06.42a PRPacker Collegiate In...
26.11Zack Warren2:06.42a PRSt Georges Technical
27.11Kevin Kile2:06.48aWall
28.12Matteo Robazza2:06.51a PRRidgewood
62.-Tyler McCray2:06.51a PRNorristown Area
29.12Asad Grant2:06.53aCheltenham
30.12Carter Caruso2:06.57a PRManalapan
63.10Ethan Brunell2:06.60aShenendehowa Central
8.10Tommy Brewer2:06.75a PRBensalem
31.-Conor Christian2:06.77a PRLasalle College
9.10John Meah2:06.81a PREast Meadow
32.11Robert Vadnais2:06.84aSt. Mark's
33.12Andrew Saville2:07.21a PRPennridge
8.-Abhimum Allu2:07.25a PRSyosset
34.11Ross Reddock2:07.25a PRSyosset
10.10Astor Meredith-Goujon2:07.28a PRBrooklyn Technical
11.-Paul Ghantos2:07.41a PRLasalle College
35.12Will Schoener2:07.46a PRWilson
9.11Connor Acosta2:07.47a PRWest Babylon
36.12Max Chen2:07.47a PRSyosset
12.10Diarmid Rae2:07.53aLower Merion
10.12Connor Laurent2:07.71a PRMahwah
37.12James Bellucci2:07.71a PRManhasset
13.10Robert Straight2:07.73a PRBrooklyn Technical
38.12Cameron Wilburn2:07.75aCherokee
39.-Aaron Kraus2:07.81a PRBrooklyn Technical
14.-Michael Eastmond2:07.99a PRLasalle College
40.-Ed Molloy2:08.02a PRLasalle College
11.-Eddie Bruner2:08.03a PRWest Babylon
41.11Mickal Haywood2:08.22a PRRoman Catholic
42.10Alex Lytle2:08.34a PRLacey Township
43.11Ali Amin2:08.36a PREast Meadow
44.12Dom Guevara2:08.43a PRDeptford Township
15.10Andy Frank2:08.44a PRPenfield Central
45.11Myles Hoven2:08.78a PRMethacton
16.10Jack Lukie2:08.87aSouth Amboy
46.12Chris Austin2:08.88a PREaston Area
47.12Aiden Diskin2:09.02a PRWest Chester Henderson
17.10Burton Tony Carbino2:09.10a PRHoly Ghost Preparatory
12.11Seon Clarke2:09.22a PRSheepshead Bay (Fran...
18.-David Brunton2:09.23a PROwen J Roberts
19.10Nicholas Garrett2:09.30a PRTatnall
20.10Joe Yusaitis2:09.36a PRStillwater Central
48.-Thomas Price2:09.42a PRLasalle College
64.11Matt Vigilante2:09.48a PRShenendehowa Central
49.11Thomas Mink2:09.72a PRPennsbury
21.10Joseph Cintavey2:09.73a PRTatnall
50.12Bryan Chehanske2:09.75a PRColts Neck
22.10Chris Kelly2:09.88a PRHauppauge
51.12Abhay Kamath2:09.88a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
52.11Gerald Obermayer2:09.88a PRPort Richmond
65.12Matt Erman2:09.98a PREast Meadow
53.11Tyreke Theobalds2:10.08a SRSpringfield Gardens
54.12James Nagotko2:10.10aMahwah
13.12TIMOTHY YEN2:10.32aBenjamin Cardozo
55.12Isaiah Watts2:10.43aCheltenham
23.10Brendan Storino2:10.47aRoman Catholic
56.11Jonathan Mickens2:10.62a PRPleasant Valley
24.10Lance Rondinelli2:10.70a PRCurtis
57.12Dominic Pignatelli2:10.72a PRCentral Bucks South
14.11Joncarlo Esquivel2:10.73a PREast Meadow
58.12Jonah Naftzger2:10.74a PRRidgewood
59.11Jake Agunzo2:10.74a PRSmithtown West
60.12Steffen Hude2:10.75a PRPennsbury
25.10Gavin Farley2:11.03a PRGonzaga College
15.12Nate Louis2:11.13a PRCheltenham
61.11Austin Barry2:11.22a PRSalesianum
16.11Justin Stewart2:11.31a PRGlen Mills
17.11Herschel Wiseman2:11.31a PRSyosset
62.12Michael Mattamira2:11.40a PRCharter School of Wi...
18.11Kevin Anglin2:11.53a PRMassapequa
63.11Zach Goldberg2:11.59a SRGermantown Friends
26.10Dan Whaley2:11.69aThe Haverford
19.12Josh Barnes2:11.70a PRCheltenham
64.12Eli Mclvaine2:11.73a PRConcord
65.12Anthony Ferrara2:11.79a PRJames Madison
27.-Yazan Saif2:11.82a PRSusan Wagner
66.12Brendan Falzone2:11.90a SRCherokee
28.10Dario Epinania2:11.91a PRSouth Brunswick
29.10Bryce Robinson2:11.93a PRNewark Charter
67.11Juwan Gripper2:11.97aSwenson Arts & Techn...
20.12Alberto Rodriguez2:12.01a PRColts Neck
30.10Nathaniel Jones2:12.13a PRPlymouth-Whitemarsh
68.11Jason Peralta2:12.30a PRFreeport
21.12Liam Lasurdo2:12.34a PRSmithtown West
31.10Jonathan Speirs2:12.39a PRStrath Haven
32.10Graham Hogg2:12.52a PRStrath Haven
69.12Anthony Raisley2:12.57aMiddletown South
33.10Amael Audibert2:12.66a PRSouth Brunswick
22.12Mekael Kassu2:12.75aChurch Farm
70.-Freddy Farah2:12.84a PRLower Merion
71.12Steven Smocer2:13.01a PRHauppauge
23.10Samuel Mueck2:13.05a SRMassapequa
72.12Darian Byrne2:13.05a PRSalesianum
34.10Matthew Stratham2:13.34a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
2.-Cade DuBree2:13.55a PRPennridge
24.11Hector Diaz2:13.59aWilliam Allen
35.10Dylan Bogdon2:13.65a PRChristian Brothers-A...
25.-River Marks2:13.86a PRPleasant Valley
3.10Evan Lawler2:13.94a PRTwin Valley
36.-Caleb Tsai2:13.96a PRCentral Bucks South
73.11Josh Vencius2:14.07aDeptford Township
74.12John Fitzsimmons2:14.08a PROceanside
37.10Michael Turner2:14.48a PRMassapequa
4.10Peja Breuler2:14.90a PRBrooklyn Technical
26.-Matthew Gehrke2:14.97a PRSyosset
27.11Joshua Mollison2:14.99a PRClara Barton
28.10Savaughn Hebron2:14.99aNeshaminy
75.12Noah Stumer2:15.22a PROceanside
29.10Joe Kelly2:15.36a PRCoatesville
5.10Wyeth Hackett2:15.41aStrath Haven
30.11Connor Wilson2:15.55a PRMahwah
30.11Kevin Schultz2:15.55a PRFather Judge
6.10John Davis2:15.56aWilliam Penn Charter
7.10Jared Budhu2:15.56a PRSouth Brunswick
32.11Michael Lopez2:15.74a PRRoman Catholic
76.12Connor Murphy2:15.79a SRCurtis
77.17-18Arturo Vale2:16.13a PRSusan Wagner
38.10Isaac Stamper2:16.14a PRBrooklyn Technical
8.10Tyler Ortiz2:16.30a PRCherokee
9.-Mateusz Czajkowski2:16.42a PRBrooklyn Technical
33.12Mark Dobres2:16.42a PRMassapequa
78.11Joseph Vitalis2:16.46aBroadalbin-Perth
34.11George Cumbe2:16.56a PRWilliam Allen
79.11Chukwuyem Oruebor2:16.74aSouth Brunswick
10.10Jacob Davidson2:16.84a PRStrath Haven
35.11Luca Mathewson2:16.87a SRNew Rochelle
80.12Jeremy Stein2:16.88a PROceanside
39.-Hedayatellah Shafaie2:17.31a PRWilliam Allen
36.12Dylan Stearns2:17.43a PRMassapequa
11.-Otto Horiuchi2:17.69a PRBrooklyn Technical
37.11Thomas Catalanotto2:17.71a SRMassapequa
40.-Will Drakas2:17.83a PRCentral Bucks South
81.12Jake Holmes2:17.95a PRSalesianum
12.10Christian Hangey2:18.13a PRPennridge
38.11Zachary Kocienda2:18.23a PRMassapequa
13.10Ryan Colflesh2:18.58aHaddonfield Memorial
14.-Tyler Donnelly2:18.60a PRFather Judge
39.11Trevor Hirsch2:19.12a PRSyosset
15.10Christopher Quinn2:19.42a PRFather Judge
16.10Miles Johnson2:19.44a PRBishop McNamara
17.10Thomas Geiger2:19.54a PRPennridge
18.10Cole Leyson2:19.66a PRCharter School of Wi...
40.12Kenny Dai2:19.80a PRSyosset
19.10Miles Gomez-Younkin2:20.06aGermantown Friends
20.10Brandon Pfister2:20.17a PRCouncil Rock North
21.-Ben Townsend2:20.22a PRPennridge
41.11Christian Longo2:20.33aWall
42.11Kelvin Cabrera2:20.36aCoatesville
43.11Sean Guydish2:20.44a SREaston Area
44.10Jhonsel Collado2:20.49a PRFreeport
41.10Etzio Rovello2:20.59a PROceanside
22.10Tristin Pharo2:21.15a PRPinelands Regional
45.11Nick Socci2:21.20a PRSyosset
82.12Matthew Drake2:21.33a PRSalesianum
23.10Nathan Zhang2:21.43a PRMidwood
42.10Tim Archbold2:21.48a PREast Port-South Manor
46.12Dylan Flynn2:21.48a PRHauppauge
24.10Aiden Savoy2:21.53a PRPennridge
25.10Liam Perkinson2:21.94a PRColts Neck
26.10Sameer Mustaqali2:21.99a PRSouth Brunswick
43.10Daniel Ritz2:22.26aGermantown Academy
47.-Skyler Koch2:22.46a PREaston Area
48.-Ethan Addis2:22.66a PRGermantown Friends
27.10Jason Cordova2:22.68a PRSouth Brunswick
83.11Kevin Rodriguez2:22.86aBensalem
44.10Joshua Aubourg2:23.25a PRJames Madison
49.12Bill Yang2:23.51a PRHauppauge
28.10Luke Strand2:23.57a PRHauppauge
29.10David Baik2:23.79a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
50.11Raymond XU2:23.83a PRMidwood
51.12Isreal Ramirez2:23.84a PRChurch Farm
52.11Jason Ogbue2:24.12a PROceanside
53.12Russell Paretzky2:24.26a PRPinelands Regional
54.11Luke Shaw2:24.32a PRMassapequa
30.10Spencer Flynn2:24.35a PRManhasset
31.9Virinchi Kotamraju2:24.36a PRSouth Brunswick
55.10Dahrel Cadore2:24.48a PRErasmus Hall
56.-Gabe Quintanilla2:25.03a PRRoman Catholic
57.10Raghhav Sridharan2:25.08a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
45.10Christopher Baptiste2:25.16a PRBoys & Girls
58.11Ronin Rockwell-Moore2:25.16a PRColts Neck
46.10Quallan Brown2:25.23a PRBoys & Girls
32.10Justin Bak2:25.30aWall
59.11Danny Mejia2:25.60a PRMidwood
60.-Joe Galente2:25.70a PRMassapequa
33.10Patrick Princiotti2:26.14aPinelands Regional
61.12C.J. Curry2:26.37aFather Judge
62.11Dadrian Ledet2:27.04a PRPemberton Township
63.12Berthony Joseph2:27.10a PRPleasantville (NJ)
34.9Alexander Dimm2:28.47a PRPinelands Regional
64.11Andre Gallesse2:29.13a PRMahwah
35.10Matthew Cerny2:29.90a PRJames Madison
36.-Eddie Mannone2:30.48a PROceanside
37.10Kevin Haywood2:30.56aNorristown Area
65.-Jeffrey Hollins2:31.06aDelcastle Vo-Tech
66.10Benjamin Furnari2:31.43a PRWest Babylon
67.11Chris Holzwarth2:31.77a PRDelaware Military Ac...
38.-Jon Bek2:31.82a PRMidwood
39.-Derek Zhou2:32.03a PRMidwood
68.12Tyson Olmeda2:32.11a PRMuhlenberg Senior
40.10Isaac Wetherbee2:32.23a PRLower Merion
41.-Henry Ziegler2:32.59a SRGermantown Friends
69.12Mike Dewhurst2:33.66aPennridge
70.11Shahmir Khan2:33.93a PRMahwah
42.10LEANDER MOE2:34.29a SRLab Museum United
43.10Andrew Manwaring2:34.99aStrath Haven
44.10Evan Graham2:35.42aCharter School of Wi...
45.10Dylan Burks2:36.81a PRWest Babylon
46.-Levi Andrews-holke2:37.09a PRGermantown Friends
47.-Wilmer Matute2:37.29a PRMidwood
71.-Jalen Woodley2:40.60a PRJames Madison
72.-James Ariemma2:42.18a PRMahwah
48.10Matt Belfatto2:42.86a PRCardinal O'Hara
49.10Andrew Pogue2:43.31a PRManhasset
50.10Paul Scally2:46.97a PRSyosset
73.12Bryce Seither2:51.74aCaravel
51.10Maxwell Barnes3:02.91a SRLab Museum United
--11Aaron JacksonDNFWilliam Penn
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Addison4:19.25aLasalle College
2.12Jordan Brannan4:19.28a PRColts Neck
3.12James Abrahams4:23.62aHaverford Twp.
4.11Isaiah Claiborne4:23.80a PRNorthport
5.12Ryan James4:24.71a PRCardinal O'Hara
6.12Brendan Price4:25.55a PRLasalle College
7.10Matt Eissler4:25.75a PRPennridge
8.11Tyler Senall4:25.95a PRPenfield Central
9.11Liam Conway4:26.11aOwen J Roberts
10.11Spencer Smucker4:26.57a PRWest Chester Henderson
11.12Gavin Inglis4:26.72aCardinal O'Hara
12.12Anthony Russo4:26.74a SRColts Neck
13.-Joe Cardie4:27.18a PRSpringfield Gardens
14.12Chris Avila4:27.26a PRCharter School of Wi...
15.12Kevin Berry4:27.62a PRColts Neck
16.12James Moehringer4:28.81a PRWC Mepham
17.12Marius Sidlauskas4:28.83a PRSmithtown East
18.11Jacob Tyndale4:28.98a PRRancocas Valley Reg
19.11Mathew Schaefer4:29.02a PRColts Neck
20.12Pat James4:29.40aCardinal O'Hara
21.12Matthew Scarpill4:29.62aCentral Bucks South
22.12Glen Pinkava4:29.74a PRWard Melville
23.12Callahan Lennon4:30.16a PRHoly Ghost Preparatory
24.12Brad Farnham4:30.60a PRPenfield Central
25.12Colin Mihalak4:30.79aCoatesville
26.12Bryan Keller4:31.07a PRCouncil Rock North
1.11Kevin Lauer4:31.69a PRLenape
27.12Kevin Dineen4:31.70a PRHoly Ghost Preparatory
28.12Matthew Blauvelt4:31.83a PRSmithtown East
29.12Jack Downing4:31.94a PRWest Chester Henderson
30.11John Cyprus4:32.00a PRManhasset
31.12Patrick Walsh4:32.40a SRSouth Amboy
32.12Muhamed Bicic4:32.46aTownsend Harris
33.11Brendan O'Toole4:32.73aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
34.12Nick Falk4:32.93a PRCherokee
35.9Jonah Hoey4:33.04a PRBishop Shanahan
36.11Thomas Matsumura4:33.27aSouthern Lehigh
37.12Brandon Guerrera4:33.30a PRSachem East
38.11Ryan Watson4:33.89a PRManhasset
39.12Graham Rainsby4:34.06aPacker Collegiate In...
40.12Owen Ritz4:34.13aGermantown Academy
2.11Sam Earley4:34.18aCouncil Rock North
41.10David Endres4:34.26a PRCentral Bucks East
3.12Teddy Neckowicz4:34.48a PRLower Merion
42.11Julien Hinz4:34.62a PRPolytechnic Prep Cou...
43.10Kevin VanVorst4:35.01a PRMassapequa
4.12Quinn O'neill4:35.89a PRLasalle College
44.11Danny Ryan4:36.12a PRWard Melville
1.10Charlie Hermann4:37.01a PRLower Merion
5.12Brad Keen4:37.53a PRTatnall
45.10Larry Mathis4:37.92a PRTatnall
46.12Justin Blanche4:37.95a PRManhasset
6.12Jacob Puharic4:38.33a PRCaravel
7.12David Kennedy4:38.60a PRLasalle College
8.12Joey Wells4:38.66a PRSouth Amboy
47.11Liam Hickey4:39.02a PRShenendehowa Central
9.12Brian LaFleche4:39.11a PRChristian Brothers-A...
10.12Matt Roeder4:39.12a PRConestoga
48.11oadhan Lynch4:39.63a SRMckee Voc & Tech
2.-Matt Zilligen4:39.64a PRLasalle College
3.10Gabriel Cannavo4:39.84a PRPolytechnic Prep Cou...
4.10Ryan Fahey4:39.97a PRRidgewood
5.10Jason Cornelison4:39.98a PRCheltenham
11.11Jake Underwood4:40.59a PRWilson
49.12William McCann4:40.73a PRGonzaga College
6.10Austyn Hamilton4:40.76a PRCaravel
12.9Jake Quail4:40.77a PRShenendehowa Central
50.11William Spector4:40.88a PRManalapan
51.9Nolan Hickey4:40.96a PRShenendehowa Central
52.9Thomas Fodor4:41.04a PRNorthport
53.10Nicholas Garrett4:41.07aTatnall
54.11Bryan Delle Donne4:41.36a PRNewark Charter
13.12Brad D'Antuono4:41.60a PRColts Neck
55.12Eddie Issertell4:41.65a PRCardinal O'Hara
7.10DeFelice Nicholas4:41.76a PRSmithtown West
14.11Jacob Barber4:41.79a PRCollegiate
8.10Ian Moore4:41.88a PRRancocas Valley Reg
56.12Evan Atherton4:41.88aNorthport
57.11Ethan Febinger4:42.26a PRSouth Brunswick
58.12Brendan Quinn4:42.54a PRHatboro Horsham
15.12Sean Inzerillo4:42.65a SRNorthport
59.10Odin Schaepkins4:42.65a PRShenendehowa Central
16.12Ryan Kasper4:42.78a PRLenape
17.12Steve Beyer4:42.79a PRBayport Blue Point
18.12Philip Iuliucci4:42.80a PRHammonton
60.11Ben Zamboldi4:42.84a PRRidgewood
9.10Nick Cataldi4:42.90aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
19.11John Kuchler4:42.96a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
61.10Alex Hislop4:43.06aShenendehowa Central
20.11Cyril Harvey4:43.07a PROld Bridge
62.12Alex Matson4:43.14a PRShenendehowa Central
21.11Jack Becker4:43.36aCardinal O'Hara
63.11Evan Chen4:43.47a PRStrath Haven
22.12Shailesh Murali4:43.56a PRSouth Brunswick
64.11Ethan Koza4:43.60a PRCouncil Rock North
65.12Aaron Siff-Scherr4:43.78a PRPaul D Schreiber
66.11Elijah Claiborne4:43.91a PRNorthport
23.11Ben Hoyer4:44.12aWissahickon
67.10Greg Langone4:44.28aShenendehowa Central
24.12Matt Schweitzer4:44.37a PRSpring Ford
25.10Joseph Cintavey4:44.39aTatnall
1.11Matt Maiale4:44.94a PRWissahickon
26.12JP Perez4:45.06a PRShenendehowa Central
68.12Stephen Kraus4:45.15a PREaston Area
27.12Matthew Wade4:45.26a PRFather Judge
69.12Gavin McDonnell4:45.28a SRColts Neck
70.10Henry Borska4:45.33a PRConestoga
71.11Tobias Belber4:45.66a PRMidwood
28.11Justin Allone4:45.67a PRSachem East
10.10Quinten Sherwood4:45.71a PROwen J Roberts
11.10Jack Seiberlich4:45.74aLasalle College
72.12Cooper Knorr4:45.85aManalapan
73.12Kevin Larkin4:45.92a PROld Bridge
12.10Sean Lahetta4:46.12a PRCentral Bucks East
29.11Nicholas Harris4:46.13a PRManhasset
13.10Griffin Weiner4:46.23a PRHaddonfield Memorial
30.11Sabir YasinSpann4:46.23a PROverbrook
31.12Anthony Scamardella4:46.46a PRMiddletown South
14.10Gary Sautner4:46.81aSyosset
32.11Nathan Leung4:46.93a PRWissahickon
74.12Kevin Leight4:47.13a SROld Bridge
15.10Harrison Yeung4:47.17a PRFrancis Lewis
33.12Doug Luba4:47.33aPlymouth-Whitemarsh
75.11Isai Aguilar4:47.34a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
34.12Ethan Boyer4:47.35a PRLower Merion
35.11Matthew Costello4:47.37a PRSt Joseph
36.11John Raisley4:47.42a PRMiddletown South
76.11Ben Snyder4:47.44aCharter School of Wi...
37.11Connor Riley4:47.72a PRWard Melville
16.10John Cuff4:47.75a PRSmithtown West
77.12William Rapsas4:47.91a PRLacey Township
38.11Christopher Carson4:47.94a PRCentral (Philadelphia)
39.11Patrick Carolan4:48.07a PRFather Judge
40.11Derek Sacks4:48.17a PRCardinal O'Hara
78.10Kevin Cawley4:48.26a PRSmithtown East
79.12Mark Featherstone4:48.29aHoly Ghost Preparatory
41.9Hickey Aidan4:48.36a PRShenendehowa Central
80.12Ryan Leahan4:48.43aCoatesville
42.12Greg Snow4:48.59aCentral Dauphin East
43.11John Travis4:48.63a PRGonzaga College
44.11Richie Glennon4:48.67a PRHaddonfield Memorial
45.12Jack Beckham4:48.69a PRGonzaga College
46.11Chase Knorr4:48.96a PRTwin Valley
47.12Logan Kim4:49.11a PRCharter School of Wi...
17.10Joseph Power4:49.16aSpring Ford
48.11Leon Zhao4:49.19aWard Melville
49.12Dylan McKeever4:49.22a PRCentral Bucks East
18.10Nick Rhodes4:49.38a PRLower Merion
50.12Michael Ripa4:49.42aWard Melville
51.11Kyle Malmstrom4:49.48a PROwen J Roberts
19.10Calvin Pash4:49.80a PRWest Chester Henderson
52.11Josh Vencius4:50.08a PRDeptford Township
81.11Colin Grace4:50.21aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
53.11Matt Hartman4:50.26a PRColts Neck
54.11Luke Valdevit4:50.30a PRPleasant Valley
55.12Jonathan Molter4:50.32a PRSouth Brunswick
20.10Andrew Rebele4:50.33a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
56.10Jack Ettien4:50.39aBishop Shanahan
2.11Andrew Malmstrom4:50.48a PROwen J Roberts
21.10Christopher Courts4:50.81a PRManhasset
3.12Cedric Noel4:50.85a PRHolmdel
57.12Dom Guevara4:50.87a PRDeptford Township
58.10Sean Ryan4:51.04a PRNorthport
59.12Victor Porcelli4:51.04a PRSouth Brunswick
60.11Jacob Snodgrass4:51.07a PRHolmdel
61.10James Vizzard4:51.25a PRLenape
62.12Josh Brycki4:51.47a PRMethacton
4.10Colm Smith4:51.50a PRMassapequa
22.10Jake Marchese4:51.55a PRPenfield Central
23.10Andy Wang4:51.60aMckee Voc & Tech
63.11Matthew Chvasta4:51.69a PRSyosset
64.12Trevor Fowler4:51.96a PRQuakertown Comm Senior
5.11Michael Graden4:52.02a PRSt Georges Technical
24.10Thomas Chimes4:52.09a PRMethacton
25.10Jack Lukie4:52.14a PRSouth Amboy
65.12Sean Dixon4:52.16a SRHoly Ghost Preparatory
26.10Nick Robinson4:52.29aDowningtown East
66.12Micheal DiGiacomo4:52.42a PRTwin Valley
67.12Derek Li4:52.42a PRHaddonfield Memorial
6.12Aiden Lake4:52.47aConestoga
68.12Sam Havens4:52.47a PREast Port-South Manor
1.10Brian Johnson4:52.48a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
7.11Liam Brown4:52.56a PRCheltenham
69.11Jack Harrington4:52.56a PRMiddletown South
70.9Kyle Gronau4:52.62aShenendehowa Central
71.12Liam Flood4:52.85aHoly Ghost Preparatory
72.11Garrett Knorr4:52.88a PRTwin Valley
27.10Alex Bardwell4:52.99a PRCentral Bucks East
73.11Tom McNicholas4:53.68a PRCardinal O'Hara
74.11Tristen Worthen4:54.22a SRRancocas Valley Reg
28.10Demian Lofnes-Scott4:54.24a PRMidwood
2.10Ryan Famiglietti4:54.47a PRSachem East
29.10Tom Cassar4:54.58a PREast Port-South Manor
75.11Chris Hernandez4:54.65aSusan Wagner
76.11Jared Bixler4:54.70aHatboro Horsham
77.12Zach Faljean4:54.86aTottenville
78.10Kyle Hontz4:54.98a PRHatboro Horsham
30.10Marco Armendariz4:55.28a PRMahwah
79.11Ryan O'Malley4:55.33a PRSt Joseph
8.12Richard Xu4:55.37a PRConestoga
9.11Dominic Tumminello4:55.47a PRSyosset
31.10Chris Rudawsky4:55.57aGarnet Valley
82.12Syed Shah4:55.57aUpper Darby Senior
80.12Tommy Nunez4:55.63aBrooklyn Technical
81.12Jordan Ciocco4:55.94a PRHammonton
10.11Lukas Parbst4:56.33a PRWard Melville
82.10Zavan Kazandjian4:56.81a PRLenape
32.10Jairo Reina4:56.82a PRTownsend Harris
33.10Sean Campiglia4:56.83a PRHaddonfield Memorial
83.12Padraig Hahn4:56.90aDelaware Military Ac...
11.12Scott McDonald4:57.13a PRSachem East
34.10Glenn Newberger4:57.31a PREast Meadow
83.12Muhammed Qadri4:57.36a SRSusan Wagner
12.11Zachary Effros4:57.43aBenjamin Cardozo
84.11Hunter Kramer4:57.43a PRRancocas Valley Reg
35.10Nick Boncore4:57.45a PREast Port-South Manor
85.10Alec Troy4:57.45a PRSalesianum
3.10Gunnar Orth4:57.52aPennridge
36.10Charles LaMassa4:57.61a PRMassapequa
37.10Troy Tomasch4:57.78a PRRancocas Valley Reg
38.10Michael Smith4:57.97a PRMiddletown South
86.11Larry Hall4:58.01a PRCheltenham
4.10Adam Stefan4:58.03a PRManhasset
13.12Jake Dunleavy4:58.09a PRWest Chester Henderson
39.10Matt Nolan4:58.10a PRBayport Blue Point
40.10Kevin Lessing4:58.18a PRBayport Blue Point
87.-Calvin Hodges4:58.20a SRPennsbury
41.10Matthew Stratham4:58.21a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
84.12James Donohue4:58.34a SRNorthport
42.10Garrett McPhillips4:58.60a PRMethacton
88.8Salvator Brancato4:58.63aShenendehowa Central
43.10Bryce Miles4:58.65a PRWissahickon
14.12Ben Cyran4:58.72a PRSyosset
89.11Aidan Sweeney4:58.72a PRManhasset
15.9Ethan Saville4:58.77a PRPennridge
90.11Sean Guydish4:59.09a PREaston Area
16.10Carver Schildt4:59.14a PRPlymouth-Whitemarsh
91.11Chris Czerwinski4:59.24a PRNewark Charter
92.11Max Humes4:59.31a PRHaddonfield Memorial
93.12Yousef Noureldeen4:59.36a PREast Meadow
94.11Oluwaseun Johnson4:59.66a PRCurtis
17.11Keith Hernandez4:59.73a PREast Meadow
95.12Anthony Raisley4:59.93a PRMiddletown South
5.10Matt Mullen4:59.94a PRCouncil Rock North
18.11Andrew Taulane4:59.95a PRCheltenham
19.12Doug Foley4:59.97a PRWest Chester Henderson
96.10Julian Corbeaux5:00.00a PRNorthport
97.9Griffin Cooke5:00.31aShenendehowa Central
98.-Joe Bland5:00.36a PRPennsbury
99.11Charles VanBenschoten5:00.40a PRWall
6.10Shane Justice5:00.42a PRWest Chester Henderson
20.12adin Feuer5:00.43a PRManalapan
100.12Jonathan Strandberg5:00.65a PRCurtis
21.11Connor Griffin5:00.67a PRTottenville
101.10Jacob Brown5:00.85aEmmaus
102.9Bryan Spence5:00.97aShenendehowa Central
22.11Sam Klugherz5:01.05a PRWissahickon
103.11Pruthvi Banginwar5:01.23a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
7.10Elias Venetis5:01.26a PRCollegiate
104.9Ryan Shanahan5:01.28aShenendehowa Central
105.9Jake Ryan5:01.33aShenendehowa Central
8.10Nicholas Scardigno5:01.43a PRPaul D Schreiber
106.11Brian Zoretic5:01.43a PRWest Chester Henderson
107.12James Nagotko5:01.75aMahwah
9.10Josh Hayes5:02.01a PRCardinal O'Hara
108.12Trevor Hickey5:02.21a PRQuakertown Comm Senior
44.10Jack Hayes5:02.36a PRColts Neck
10.-Ahmed Shamsi5:02.60a PRWissahickon
23.11Jack Kornreich5:02.61a PRSyosset
45.10Sasha Latina5:02.67aTatnall
109.12Mike Schnall5:02.73a PREast Port-South Manor
24.12Brendan Cicione5:02.83a PROceanside
11.10Jake Boyd5:02.95a PRCouncil Rock North
110.11Andy Beckham5:03.10a PRGonzaga College
111.12David Vonderheide5:03.40a PRLower Merion
25.11Justin Stafford5:03.42a SRSalesianum
112.11Josh D'Agostino5:03.46a PRCentral Bucks South
113.12Matt Frishkoff5:03.48a PRCentral (Philadelphia)
12.10Bryce Thalheimer5:03.50a PRManhasset
26.11Dom Feola5:03.50a PRWest Chester Henderson
13.10Linus Blatz5:03.61a PROwen J Roberts
114.12Tom Horgan5:03.69a PRHoly Ghost Preparatory
14.10Max Friedman5:03.72a PRPaul D Schreiber
85.12Jack Hoch5:03.72aStrath Haven
115.12Matt Ryder5:03.73a PRWest Chester Henderson
27.9Aidan Higley5:03.88a PRSalesianum
15.10Thomas Fasano5:03.97a PREast Port-South Manor
86.10Evan LaFleche5:04.02aShenendehowa Central
116.12Eric Allikmaa5:04.16a PRPinelands Regional
28.12Rudy Masia5:04.20a PRColts Neck
46.10Grant Frevert5:04.32aEast Port-South Manor
29.11Kevin Schultz5:04.38a PRFather Judge
16.10Isaac Stamper5:04.42a PRBrooklyn Technical
117.11Tim Kennel5:04.49a PRChristopher Dock Men...
17.10Yehia Ellis5:04.50a PRBrooklyn Technical
30.12Brandon Murphy5:04.54a PRChristiana
118.12Billy Donovan5:04.63a PRCardinal O'Hara
31.11Louis Difusco5:04.65a PRPleasant Valley
18.11Micah Kranzel5:04.66a PRCoatesville
32.11Tristan Misko5:04.67a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
119.12Jon Roth5:04.69a PRWest Chester Henderson
120.12Justin Strandberg5:04.77a SRCurtis
33.12Jared Pleibel5:04.84a PRPennridge
19.10Merlin Beaufils5:04.90a SRBrooklyn Technical
34.12Robert Bernstein5:04.92a PRManalapan
87.12Stephen Gray5:05.24aSouthern Lehigh
47.10Nick Tome5:05.58aCentral Bucks South
121.12Nick Domenic5:05.61a PRFather Judge
35.12Jeremy Stein5:05.81a PROceanside
36.12Josh Sanderlin5:06.22a PRQuakertown Comm Senior
20.10Richard Guang5:06.31a PRMckee Voc & Tech
37.11Joseph Pfeffer5:06.31a PREast Port-South Manor
21.10Bryan Villafuerte5:06.47aEast Meadow
38.11Yusuf Musa5:06.61a PRSwenson Arts & Techn...
122.12Douglas Friedman5:06.62aSusan Wagner
123.12Chris Austin5:06.62aEaston Area
22.10Sean Kenney5:06.65a PRMiddletown South
39.11Grady McPeak5:06.88a SRCharter School of Wi...
40.11Isaiah Denlinger5:07.08a PRChristopher Dock Men...
23.10Clay Papanek5:07.14a PRCollegiate
41.12Sam Shapiro5:07.31a PRLab Museum United
42.11Joe Szczerba5:07.33a PRSalesianum
43.12Isaac Gross5:07.33a PRFreedom
24.10Josep Romero5:07.35a PRSusan Wagner
44.11Jack McAfee5:07.40a PRWest Chester Henderson
25.10Tommy Neveling5:08.02a PRHaddonfield Memorial
26.10Cole Doster5:08.04a PRPennridge
45.11Joshua Savan5:08.17aEast Meadow
27.10Drew Miller5:08.33a PRManhasset
28.10Connor Rebele5:08.35a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
124.11Parker Leiby5:08.39a PRLenape
29.10Michael Ni5:08.70a PRMiddletown South
48.10Jake Sauers5:08.74aCentral Bucks South
46.12Flynn McCormick5:08.76a PRDelcastle Vo-Tech
47.12Jack Rosner5:08.83aSyosset
48.12Connor Ring5:09.03aEast Meadow
125.Josh Patton5:09.05aWilliam Penn-:15
88.12Michael Flowers5:09.18aChristian Brothers-A...
49.11Joe Salaway5:09.49a PRBayport Blue Point
126.12Jack Cooke5:09.53a PRLower Merion
30.10Camilo Ruiz5:09.54aOverbrook
50.11Justin Louie5:09.58a PRManhasset
51.12John Swenarton5:09.73a PRWall
52.10Scott Straguzzi5:09.86a PRSalesianum
31.10Yash Pande5:09.91a PRSachem East
127.11Zak Bacchus5:10.11a SRBensalem
53.12David Fielding5:10.17a PRSalesianum
54.11Jared Chow5:10.24a PRRancocas Valley Reg
32.10Ian Weinman5:10.62a PRPolytechnic Prep Cou...
33.9Finn Wander5:10.84a PRWard Melville
55.11Colton Farley5:10.94a PRBayport Blue Point
128.10Ben Donohue5:10.99a PRNorthport
129.11Sam Cherevinsky5:11.22a PRMidwood
56.12James Peterman5:11.75a PRHaddonfield Memorial
57.12Jake Puccio5:12.00aSyosset
34.12Ryan Corsello5:12.14a PRCoatesville
35.10Justin Schlatmann5:12.54a PRPinelands Regional
36.10Sam Reyes5:12.54a PRCharter School of Wi...
49.10Sean Joyce5:12.62a PRPennsbury
130.12Muhammad Khan5:12.63a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
37.-Nick Bauer5:12.70a PRFreedom
58.11Adam Boyer5:13.17a PRFreedom
59.11Justin Pratt5:13.37aBensalem
38.10Jack Beyer5:13.40a PRWall
131.11Eric Stehlik5:13.67aNorthport
39.10Konstantin Van Schendel5:14.20a PRBrooklyn Technical
60.11Nick Roy5:14.20a PRStillwater Central
40.10Liam Broadhurst5:14.41a PRMiddletown South
61.12William Delince5:14.49a PRLab Museum United
62.11Kami King5:14.69a PRCollegiate
132.10Ben Reilly5:14.69a SRManhasset
41.10Benjamin Schmid5:15.45a PRLower Merion
63.9Aurelius Bordrick5:15.60a PRCharter School of Wi...
42.10Daniel Roginski5:15.73a PRGonzaga College
133.12Joshua Farley5:15.78a PRFreeport
64.10Andrew Martin5:15.90a PRCharter School of Wi...
43.10Nicholas Pilla5:16.17a PRWall
65.12Nick Piro5:17.28a PRSalesianum
66.11Kevin Pollock5:17.55a PRFreedom
44.-Masimillia Schipani5:17.84a PRBrooklyn Technical
45.10Thomas Haas5:17.94aCardinal O'Hara
67.11Phillip Pierangeli5:17.94a PRSalesianum
68.12Joel Farquhar5:18.11a PRCaravel
46.10Steven Kurek5:18.13a PRWest Chester Henderson
47.10Anthony Leeb5:18.69aEast Meadow
69.11Joe Cestare5:18.72aEast Port-South Manor
134.10Joshua Guinanzaca5:18.91a PRPort Richmond
48.-Marcus Newman5:18.99a PRCurtis
49.10Noah Kaye5:19.26a PRPolytechnic Prep Cou...
50.-Matt Vandenburg5:19.29a PRLa Salle Academy
70.-Josh Hetzelson5:20.00a PRLower Merion
71.12Chauncey Nichols5:20.35aWilliam Penn
72.-Victor Ariza5:20.67a PRTownsend Harris
73.11Brian Walsh5:21.16a PREast Meadow
51.10Josh Noel5:21.46a SRFreedom
52.10Kengo Katayama5:21.58a PRSyosset
74.12Matthew Straub5:21.59a PRMuhlenberg Senior
53.-Brenden Stoerrle5:21.87a PRBensalem
75.-Skyler Koch5:22.15a PREaston Area
135.11Owen Downing5:22.43a PRWest Chester Henderson
54.10LEANDER MOE5:22.55a PRLab Museum United
55.10Jake Peters5:22.61a PRMethacton
56.10Ryan DeRosa5:22.79a PREast Meadow
57.10Samuel Ginn5:23.07a PRTatnall
58.10Adid Rahman5:23.32a PRLab Museum United
76.11Eric Yang5:23.41a SRStrath Haven
77.12James Grant5:23.61aManhasset
78.-Ethan Kopchak5:23.70a PRMuhlenberg Senior
79.12Eric Cantar5:24.04a PREast Meadow
80.12Noah Stumer5:24.24a SROceanside
81.12Jacob Henry5:24.25a PRSt. Mark's
82.11Noah Whitaker5:24.61a PRBishop McNamara
59.10Jon McCormack5:25.27a PRWest Chester Henderson
83.11Wil Gaboury5:25.64a PRWissahickon
84.11Michael Robinette5:25.69a PRSt. Mark's
85.11David Garcia5:25.83a PRMidwood
86.-Justin Gruber5:26.42aWissahickon
87.12Matt Connolly5:26.72a PRMethacton
88.11Marcus Rockwell-Moore5:27.49a PRColts Neck
60.10Christian Marinello5:27.64aEast Meadow
50.12Rondolfo Pena5:27.84a PRMidwood
61.-Tyler Donnelly5:28.23a PRFather Judge
62.10Michael Kosh5:28.28a PRChristiana
89.11Spencer Milito5:30.37aWest Babylon
63.10Gen Kramer5:30.95a PRTownsend Harris
90.11Eric Chapman5:31.75a PRSt. Mark's
91.12Brandon Uetz5:33.01aRancocas Valley Reg
92.12Jon Wallentine5:34.24a PRColts Neck
93.11Ben Papa5:34.62a PRBayport Blue Point
94.11Benjamin Gardy5:35.35aBrooklyn Technical
95.11Ethan Gruber5:35.93a PRSyosset
64.10Griffin Kok5:36.26aCardinal O'Hara
96.10Raghhav Sridharan5:36.59a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
65.10Trevor Ballingall5:37.46a PRColts Neck
97.12Yancarlo Nunez Cuevas5:37.73aWilliam Allen
98.11Tyler Kemble5:38.11a PRRancocas Valley Reg
99.12Max Schreiber5:38.15a PRMahwah
66.10Alex Brodmerkel5:41.38aWest Babylon
67.10John Conaty5:42.49a PRMassapequa
68.10Dylan MacDougall5:42.68a PRBensalem
69.10Patrick O'Halloran5:43.14a PRWest Babylon
100.12C.J. Curry5:43.74a PRFather Judge
101.12Joey Fiorvanti5:44.65aMuhlenberg Senior
70.10Jack Chazotte5:46.14a PRColts Neck
102.-Ariel Siton5:47.33a PRTownsend Harris
71.10Victor D'Angelo5:47.48a PRManhasset
72.10Jake Rios5:49.56a PRBayport Blue Point
73.10Emmanuel Figuroa5:50.04a PRDelaware Military Ac...
103.11Dadrian Ledet5:50.69a SRPemberton Township
74.10Daniel Berlin5:50.92aSyosset
75.-Joseph Cristiano5:51.78a PRTottenville
76.-Christian Trafford5:54.44aMethacton
77.-Zirang Chen5:56.13a PRMckee Voc & Tech
104.10Kyle Rathof5:58.52aWilliam Penn
78.10Kevin Ryan5:59.02a PREast Meadow
79.-Jared Katz5:59.20a PRColts Neck
105.10Dominick Kent6:01.43aWilliam Penn
80.10Langford Kyle6:01.80aSt. Mark's
106.11Evan Smith6:02.33a PRBroadalbin-Perth
81.9Xavier Stephenson6:02.46a PRChristiana
107.-James Ariemma6:21.57a PRMahwah
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.12Harry Monroe9:28.86a PRGonzaga College
2.11Aidan Caggiano9:30.42a PRManhasset
3.9Shultz Carlos9:37.64a PRConestoga
4.10Brandon Diaz9:47.19a PRSouth Brunswick
5.12Stephen Paul9:50.08a PRLasalle College
6.12William Schulz9:51.08a PRCentral Bucks East
7.11Borger Peter9:52.64a PRMalvern Prep
8.11Jake Robinson9:56.62a PRConestoga
9.11Thomas Matsumura9:56.66a PRSouthern Lehigh
10.10Greg Eisenhower9:56.94a PRHaddonfield Memorial
11.11Shane Ainscoe10:02.13a PRSpring Ford
12.10Evan Sherman10:02.53a PRBrooklyn Technical
13.11Ryan Murphy10:03.96a PRPleasant Valley
14.12Tim Haas10:05.42a PRCouncil Rock North
15.11John Colucci10:06.79a PRGonzaga College
16.12Brandon Quanci10:07.97a PRHaddonfield Memorial
17.9Jacob Freedericks10:27.63a PRPenfield Central
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Garland7.46a PRGermantown Academy
2.12Aliyy Haqq7.78aRancocas Valley Reg
3.12Spencer Flores7.80aHaddonfield Memorial
4.12Dajone Averett7.80aWest Philadelphia Ca...
5.12Alex Dimon7.82a PRPennridge
6.11Anthony Romeo7.97aOceanside
7.12Jordan Brown7.98aFreeport
8.10Javon Sanders8.12aDeptford Township
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Kyle Garland7.74aGermantown Academy
2.12Dajone Averett7.78a PRWest Philadelphia Ca...
3.12Spencer Flores7.89aHaddonfield Memorial
4.12Alex Dimon7.92aPennridge
5.12Aliyy Haqq7.94aRancocas Valley Reg
6.10Javon Sanders8.05aDeptford Township
7.11Anthony Romeo8.07aOceanside
8.12Jordan Brown8.11aFreeport
9.12Michael Hartcorn8.13aEast Meadow
10.11Sam Lindner8.14aThe Haverford
11.12Xavier O'Brian8.14aSt Joseph
12.12Christian Wiedman8.18aOld Bridge
13.12Charles Powell8.21aSouth Brunswick
14.12Robert Ferrara8.25aMassapequa
15.12Jeshurun Colon8.26aFreeport
16.10Tyler Costeira8.27aSt Joseph
17.11Ahmir Johnson8.28aWissahickon
18.10Sebastian Costantini8.31aMalvern Prep
19.11Humphrey Banful8.31aClara Barton
20.12Brandon Higgins8.37a PRBensalem
20.12Eulis Brown8.37a PRPennridge
22.11Marcello Pinnero8.38aHolmdel
23.11Ibrahim Kargbo8.38a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
24.11Liam Davies8.38a PRWissahickon
25.11Stephen Chapman8.41aSpring Ford
26.12Michael Scalia8.46aSt. Mark's
26.12Mike Becattini8.46a PRLasalle College
28.11Trevor Thenga8.47aWilson
29.11Alperen Demir8.47aEast Meadow
30.12Connor Laurent8.47aMahwah
31.12Khyree Johnson-waters8.47aLenape
32.11Allan Mackay8.48aWest Babylon
33.12Matthew Miller8.49aWall
34.12Ben Dogonniuck8.51aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
35.12Michael Chin8.51aManhasset
36.11Max Lautenberg8.52aStillwater Central
37.10Lansana Kromah8.52aEaston Area
38.11Peter Viskoc8.53aFarmingdale
39.11Kyle Magee8.57a PRCentral Bucks South
40.12Nolan Gromlich8.58aCouncil Rock North
41.12Zack Beavers8.60aLasalle College
42.11Ian Fay8.60a PRCentral Bucks East
43.11Jared Elters8.62aCoatesville
44.11Jason Bediako8.64a PRPleasantville (NJ)
45.12Myles Davis8.66aDeptford Township
46.11Kevin Martin8.66aEast Meadow
47.12Katrell Thompson8.67aEaston Area
48.11Sam DiGiovanni8.67a PRCentral Bucks East
49.10Bishopp Boutin8.68aBrooklyn Technical
50.12Jake Lambinus8.73aQuakertown Comm Senior
51.10Luke Hardy8.75a PRLasalle College
52.11Vincent Polignano8.77a PRPennridge
53.12James Moran8.78aSmithtown West
54.11Axel Torres8.82a PREast Meadow
55.10Micah Wood8.83aRancocas Valley Reg
56.10Nick Grosskopf8.86aEast Port-South Manor
57.12Richard Cheung8.87aMckee Voc & Tech
58.12James Harte8.87a PRRoman Catholic
59.11Matthew Sapienza8.88aHolmdel
60.12Johnney Sonpon8.88a PRSwenson Arts & Techn...
61.12Zachary Hughes8.90aSachem East
62.12Alex Jozwiak8.91aWilson
63.12Joel Alvarez8.92aRancocas Valley Reg
64.-Hayden Rehn8.93a PRCouncil Rock North
64.11Lucas Werner8.93a PRHolmdel
66.12Malcolm Stanley8.97aRancocas Valley Reg
67.10Evan Dalton8.97aEast Port-South Manor
68.12Sean Lawall9.02a PRHoly Ghost Preparatory
69.11Justin Jenkins9.03a PRNorth Brunswick Town...
70.11Asher Cook9.09aFreeport
71.11Brian Butler9.10aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
72.12Jordan Rouse9.15a PRSwenson Arts & Techn...
73.12Cody Kline9.17a SRPennridge
74.12dan Foley9.19aStillwater Central
75.11Matt Kloncke9.20aConcord
76.10Anthony Prestigiacomo9.24aHolmdel
77.10Jordan Zaia9.25aMassapequa
77.12Elias Yacoub9.25aSmithtown East
79.10Tarek Ani9.25aHolmdel
80.12Scott Dinger9.28aSmithtown West
81.10Connor Griffin9.32aSt Joseph
82.12Reese Lebit9.36aSmithtown East
83.11Diego Meucci9.38aHaddonfield Memorial
84.10Will Alderisio9.41aChristian Brothers-A...
85.-Henry Ashany9.42aCollegiate
86.11Ryan Heese9.52a PRCouncil Rock North
87.12Phil Hetzer9.54aConnetquot
88.11Brandon Foreman9.56aDelcastle Vo-Tech
89.12Tommy Oliver9.57aBensalem
90.11Stephon Moses9.62aWilliam Allen
91.-Fidel Garcia Corporan9.66a PRPleasantville (NJ)
92.11Juan Amaya9.77aSachem East
93.-Mike McCoy9.78a PRCouncil Rock North
94.11Michael Hasapidis9.79aEast Port-South Manor
95.11Anthony Wallace9.79aDeptford Township
96.12Kristian Nilsen9.84aOceanside
97.12Shamar Anderson9.86aSwenson Arts & Techn...
98.10John Pfefferkorn9.87aGonzaga College
99.-Roger Yap9.99aSusan Wagner
100.12Joseph Martorano10.09a PRSt Joseph
101.12Andre Chambers10.09aWilliam Penn
102.10Michael Bevenour10.12aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
103.11Wesley Hughes10.15a PRWilson
104.12Antonio Mosquera10.24aCheltenham
105.10Christian Tomasini10.29aEast Port-South Manor
106.-John Agro10.30a PRNew Dorp
107.12Yuhao Spollen10.36aMckee Voc & Tech
108.12Alexander Austin10.38aColts Neck
109.12Lance Fogo10.39aOceanside
110.10Henry Son10.60aManhasset
111.10Andrew Jiang10.65a PRManhasset
112.10Naseem Smith10.71aDeptford Township
113.10Andrew Beck10.72aHoly Ghost Preparatory
114.10Vir Sahu10.73aCouncil Rock North
115.12Christian Forletta11.12aConnetquot
116.11Trevin Valdez11.56aNew Rochelle
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:30.21aDeptford Township
2.Relay Team 1:30.81aDowningtown East
3.Relay Team 1:31.37aGlen Mills
4.Relay Team 1:32.30aToms River North
5.Relay Team 1:32.82aErasmus Hall
1.Jordan Vailes
Jordan Jackson
Justin Lescouflair
Justin Budhu
1:32.93aFreeport
2.Franklin Rodriguez
Matthew Bradley
Dakota Tampanella
Adam Tulibacki
1:34.47aSalesianum
3.Jordan Green
Brandon Gregory
Dylan Jones
Antonio Mosquera
1:35.31aCheltenham
4.Oumar Bah
James Cromartie
Joel Richmond
Kareem Lewis-Ra
1:36.27aChurch Farm
5.Josh Bartosik
Justin Bromley
Ryan Macchiarelli
Cameron Kennedy
1:36.83aGarnet Valley
6.Jahvanne Alexander
Ahumed Toure
Javier Hernandez
Jawon Crawl
1:36.97aWilliam Allen
7.Aliyy Haqq
Rashead Miller
Joel Alvarez
Malcolm Stanley
1:37.03aRancocas Valley Reg
8.Sharyar Butt
Keith Weber
Jason Nunez
Aiden Dadabo
1:37.07aSachem East
9.Paul Isabella
Sean Beal
Quentin Sullivan
Matt Lenahan
1:37.15aHatboro Horsham
10.Quadier Berry
Jarrett Jenkins
Angel Marrero
Jason Dunham
1:37.15aCheltenham
11.Nicholas Weider
Matthew Cappock
Reed Passaretti
Hunter Greco
1:37.27aSmithtown West
12.Edner Dorwil
Johnney Sonpon
Simaila Kamara
Shamar Anderson
1:37.41aSwenson Arts & Techn...
1.Relay Team 1:37.92aPenncrest
13.dan Foley
Joe Conti
Max Lautenberg
Jake Tyler
1:37.94aStillwater Central
14.Chinmoy Saha
Alex Taradachuk
Taisei Manheim
Thomas Thread
1:38.30aStuyvesant
2.Relay Team 1:38.39aWilliam Allen
16.Garrett Melby
Eli Schwemler
Abdullah Mowafi
Evan O'Leary-Lee
1:38.87aGermantown Friends
17.Shase Barka
John Edwards
Kyle Zajack
Roy Clemons
1:39.14aCapital Prep
18.Noah Lederman
Alex Palmer
Luke Carpenter
Evan Palmer
1:39.16aPeru Central
19.Sam Kane
Matt Selverian
Charles Coffey
Eric Papazian
1:39.37aWissahickon
20.Dashon Ridley
Delmar Jeter
Deion Stewart
Darius Moore
1:39.41aBishop McNamara
3.Relay Team 1:39.48aChristiana
21.Dontae Wilson
Tristan Jones
Justin Calhoun
Christopher Anaya
1:39.77aPlymouth-Whitemarsh
22.Alex Gross
Gianni Macchio
Gavin Jones
Max Klein
1:40.08aWC Mepham
23.Daniel Walker
Ryan Leinwand
James Moran
Matthew Tullo
1:40.19aSmithtown West
24.Anthony Rodriguez
Alperen Demir
Adam Reyes
Alexis Villafuerte
1:40.36aEast Meadow
25.Dayo Abeeb
Jalen Thompson
Daniel Long
Max Memeger
1:40.43aStrath Haven
26.Gabe Armstrong
William He
Robert Grove
Gavin Linn
1:40.89aWest Chester Henderson
27.Ben Berkman
Will Gamble
Josh Richard
Spencer Smucker
1:41.39aWest Chester Henderson
28.Nate Louis
Dominic George
Krisstofer Marshall
Ahmad Nixon
1:42.03aCheltenham
29.Calvin Joseph
Adam Vercera
Tyshawn Hopkins
Justin Fung
1:42.17aPennridge
4.Relay Team 1:42.30aPleasantville (NJ)
5.Relay Team 1:42.67aMckee Voc & Tech
30.Trevor Detweiler
Grant Smith
Chad Smiley
Juan Ibarra
1:43.42aSpring Ford
31.Michael Scalia
Zion Glover
Seth Bialecki
Max Palmer
1:43.43aSt. Mark's
32.Unique Gutter
David Alao
Moses Ramos Lino
Brandon Marin
1:44.30aPort Richmond
6.Relay Team 1:44.53aFrancis Lewis
7.Relay Team 1:45.02aRancocas Valley Reg
8.Relay Team 1:45.46aCouncil Rock North
33.LeQuai Athill
Fidel Garcia Corporan
Mark Winston
D'Andre Jernigan
1:46.31aPleasantville (NJ)
34.Jake Giannico
Michael Ahern
Josh Lurie
Colton Farley
1:47.91aBayport Blue Point
9.Relay Team 1:58.13aBoys & Girls
10.Relay Team 2:06.59aTownsend Harris
--Relay Team DQLasalle College
--Relay Team FSMassapequa
--Relay Team DNFNorth Penn (Lansdale)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Khalifah Polk
Marquel Davis
Jaythan Vereen
Tyriq Bundy
1:29.92aDeptford Township
2.Quran Brown
Todd Lavish
Jeremy Jennings
Mitchell Gill
1:30.93aDowningtown East
3.Parker Day
Abdolahe Diawara
Joseph Romeo
Bryce Watts
1:32.36aToms River North
4.Elgin Horton
Kasseem Cartwright
Matt Gain
Reilly Shaffer
1:32.39aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
5.Tawfeeq Abdul-lateef
Keon Rantin
Jhaquil Aguilar
Chaz Cowan
1:32.59aGlen Mills
6.Kwame Cadore
Kessawn Abraham
Amare Greer
Aron Cruickshank
1:32.66aErasmus Hall
7.Aaron Hudson
Isaiah Winikur
Solomon Dorsey
Carnel Walker
1:32.82aThe Haverford
8.Octavious Carter
Dan Capreri
Manny Quiles
Alex Sislo
1:33.07aLasalle College
9.Reggy Romain
Omar Rodgers
Darius Brusco
Denzel Hayde
1:33.10aFranklin K Lane
10.Drake Murphy
Alex Smith
Kevin Byrd
Jordan Holder
1:33.11aBishop McNamara
11.Sharmar Gilkes
Jonathan Gordon
Andre Martin
Isaiah Andrews
1:33.51aSpringfield Gardens
12.Amara Koroma
Tyrese Halls
Travis Nelson
Davian Hart
1:33.65aHempstead
13.Jonathon Jonassaint
Najee Smith
Damien Hernandez
Josiah Brown
1:33.68aMuhlenberg Senior
14.Tahje Flemmings
Michael Collins
Shaquan Alleyne
Ahmad Grinnage
1:33.70aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
15.Ollie Fisher
Karim Dittmar
Malachi Harris
Malik Griffin
1:33.80aRoman Catholic
16.Ahmad Hall
Davon Tate
Devon Tate
Romain Rhoden
1:34.10aLower Merion
17.Bryan Cobb
Samir Pleasant
Jamal Pressley
Daishawn Mouzon
1:34.11aDelaware Valley Char...
18.Jordan Tabb
Tay'shon Evans
Quentin Bundy
Tarence Walker
1:34.15aPleasantville (NJ)
19.Paul Gabrys
Tate Prudish
Christopher Cardamone
Michael Cannon Jr
1:34.41aCentral Bucks South
20.Xavier O'Brian
Jared Little
Tyler Costeira
Noah Roach
1:35.13aSt Joseph
21.Robert Ferrara
Jake Bresnihan
Juan Arango
Alessandro Sambone
1:35.25aMassapequa
22.Jake Hubler
Ben Dogonniuck
Zahir Rucker
Thomas Green
1:35.25aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
23.Jon Champagne
Jordan Duncan-Murphy
Dominic Gallo
Jaiden Ventnor
1:35.47aBensalem
24.Evan Tyler
Kyle Martin
Nick Kokat
Jared Cooper
1:35.71aWest Chester East
25.Jeffrey Hollins
Gordon Smith
Khalil Queen
Alif Spratling
1:35.84aDelcastle Vo-Tech
26.Thomas Foster Jr
Adam Kishta
Dejuan Russell
Daniel Larson
1:35.86aStrath Haven
27.Sha Heem Hunter
Shayne Simpson
Davice Samuels
Rojay Silburn
1:35.98aBoys & Girls
28.Matt Doerner
Austin Scioli
Habib Jelani
Khyree Johnson-waters
1:36.22aLenape
29.Max Hardin
Sully Saunders
Lorenzo Bocchetti
Napolean Hernandez
1:36.62aTatnall
30.Marc Fabien
Frankie Volz
Frank Pisano
Arhur Woloszyn
1:36.64aWest Babylon
31.Myles Davis
Tymour Brown
Kh'ion Smith
Jamel Banks
1:36.98aDeptford Township
32.Noah Fichter
Jonathan Choi
Karol Regula
Alexander Shevchenko
1:37.54aStuyvesant
33.Brendan Daly
Charles Wroten
Zack Beavers
Joe Ciccimaro
1:37.70aLasalle College
34.Ian Alleyne
Cameron Dowling
Keegan Hughes
Nate Alleyne
1:37.82aBishop Shanahan
35.Kelvin Phillip
Ian Walters
Shemar Vasconcellos
Marcel Rudolph
1:38.00aCampus Magnet
36.De'Anthony Rivera
Jaren Coleman
Tyler Thompson
Matthew Lewis
1:38.07aPennsbury
37.Kitman Lam
Ryan Stevens
Eli Cruise-Abaidoo
JP Johnston
1:38.29aPaul D Schreiber
38.Peter Viskoc
Russell Castle
Glenn Kennedy
Tyler Mallozzi
1:39.14aFarmingdale
39.Akeem King
Tasheem King
Jean-Guyva Boursiquot
Sebastien Jean-Marie
1:39.90aCanarsie
--Julien Hinz
Derrick Simmons
Daniel Wallace
Quinn Lansill
DNFPolytechnic Prep Cou...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Brandon Justin
Ian Chege
Zaire Hermon
Edwin Rosembert
3:22.51aHoward Of Technology
2.Tawfeeq Abdul-lateef
Dajuan Dantzler
Keon Rantin
Jhaquil Aguilar
3:23.45aGlen Mills
3.Alex Dimon
Bobby Brashear
Matt Eissler
John Nash
3:27.04aPennridge
4.Marc Motter
Jake Zosulis
John Brophy
Ata Shahideh
3:27.64aCentral Bucks East
5.Isaiah Winikur
David Hogarth
Solomon Dorsey
Sam Lindner
3:27.81aThe Haverford
6.Jayland Washington
Daniel Olds
Terrance Laird
Eric Kirk
3:28.74aCoatesville
7.Lowell McCarthy
Andy Scott
Chris Allen
Andy Frank
3:29.04aPenfield Central
8.Khyree Johnson-waters
Myles Penny
Justin Micale
Ryan Carnation
3:29.48aLenape
9.Joshua Sam
Jaelin Hood
Kevon O'Brien Smith
Jordan Jackson
3:30.67aFreeport
10.Tevin Taylor
Qunicy Fairy
Jonathan Hodges
Clifford Brinkley
3:30.97aOverbrook
11.Nasan Robbins
David Burke
Javier Linares
Mark Czajkowski
3:31.20aPennsbury
12.Justin Richardson
Anthony Burrows-steele
Matthew Cooper
Malik Melhado
3:31.33aPaul Robeson for Bus...
13.Elgin Horton
Kasseem Cartwright
Reilly Shaffer
Daniel Santiago
3:31.65aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
14.Ryan Stevens
Eli Cruise-Abaidoo
Alexander Zsikla
Elias Feldman
3:33.43aPaul D Schreiber
15.Deshawn Wiggins
Kristian Rhim
Christopher Carson
David Weihe
3:33.53aCentral (Philadelphia)
16.Aqeel Bacchus
Jared O'Connell
Michael Brach
Dominic Gallo
3:33.75aBensalem
17.Patrick Power
Evan Horrocks
Max Simpson
Stephen Chapman
3:35.50aSpring Ford
18.Samuel Ojo
Javaney Daley
Floyd Gordon
Keon Berry
3:36.29aClara Barton
19.Mike Hua
Jackson Chen
Joseph Velez
Philippe Bernardin
3:36.73aFrancis Lewis
20.Jack Larson
Alex Spicer
Isaac Cornfield
Carrington Vaughn
3:36.95aCorning-Painted Post
21.Obinna Iherjirka
Derek Sacks
Mac Mandeh
DaNeal Williams
3:37.17aCardinal O'Hara
22.Relay Team 3:37.31aWilliam Allen
23.Luke Livingston
Gary Johnson
Nick Yeatman
Hudson Delisle
3:38.00aQuakertown Comm Senior
24.Gordon Smith
Alif Spratling
Khalil Queen
JaVonte Biddle
3:39.41aDelcastle Vo-Tech
25.Franklin Rodriguez
George Steinhoff
Brendan Wilhelm
Adam Tulibacki
3:39.64aSalesianum
26.Javier St. Rose
Jamore Smart
Aman Douglas
Curtis Rodriguez Quami
3:40.30aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
27.Ishmael Smith
Amit Mohamed
Brandon Murphy
Hamza Barnes
3:40.39aChristiana
28.Eli Schwemler
Colin Riley
Daniel Stassen
Abdullah Mowafi
3:40.96aGermantown Friends
29.Connor Gillian
Brandon Cea
Jayke Marsh
Reynaldo Rosefort
3:41.88aWard Melville
30.Max Jones
Josh Newman
Alex Yablonski
Ryan May
3:42.26aMethacton
31.Nick Cataldi
David Baik
Tyrae Bussey
James Song
3:42.66aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
32.Josh Shoemaker
Cameron Strickland
Ryan Macchiarelli
Cameron Beale
3:43.95aGarnet Valley
33.Colin Mihalak
Ryan Leahan
Roland Miles
Micah Kranzel
3:44.61aCoatesville
34.Joseph Vitalis
Zacharay Johnson
Chris Wagner
Ivan Roberts
3:44.95aBroadalbin-Perth
35.John Spzara
Jake Pappalardo
Avery Clark
Philip Duddy
3:45.29aMetuchen
36.Gerald Obermayer
Oluwaseyi Sholaja
Adebayo Animashawn
Moses Ramos Lino
3:45.44aPort Richmond
37.Garrett Meo
Marcus Troy
Billy Angelina
Collin Tait
3:45.83aPenncrest
38.Mason Borine
Joe Galante
Kyle Magee
Tommy Gentile
3:46.26aCentral Bucks South
39.Chan Kim
Frank Kim
Ryan Heese
Elie Kalim
3:46.88aCouncil Rock North
40.Edner Dorwil
Simaila Kamara
Juwan Gripper
Yusuf Musa
3:47.23aSwenson Arts & Techn...
41.Dontae Wilson
Christopher Johnson
Christopher Anaya
Justin Calhoun
3:47.94aPlymouth-Whitemarsh
42.Jose Santiago Rodriguez
Hedayatellah Shafaie
Duyuan Stellingbury
Terrance Jones
3:48.54aWilliam Allen
43.Akahnni Delgado
Kishoun Giddings
Richie Noray
Westley Felix JR
3:50.78aThomas Jefferson
44.Marlon Pabon
Aaron Hooker
Roy Clemons
Kanii Portis
3:50.98aCapital Prep
45.Eugene Savage
Dae-shawn Shields
Albert Kamara
Brandon Foreman
3:55.31aDelcastle Vo-Tech
46.Noah Whitaker
Miles Johnson
Darius Moore
Jordan Gayle-Taylor
3:56.69aBishop McNamara
47.Joe Byers
Lucas Apple
Kyle Hayashi
Steven Baymor
3:57.20aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
48.Relay Team 3:57.61aWilliam Allen
49.Gavin Inglis
Ryan James
Pat James
Eddie Issertell
3:59.11aCardinal O'Hara
50.Alex Blanco
Justin Barnes
Josue Pavon
Elias Cuadra
4:02.26aFarmingdale
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jack Ustanik
Dan Gahagan
John Cleary
Kevin Moshier
8:01.21aCorning-Painted Post
2.Sean Banko
Lucien Peach
Michael Keehan
George Steinhoff
8:03.65aSalesianum
3.Brad Farnham
Jack Murphy
John Pullano
Tyler Senall
8:06.44aPenfield Central
4.Stanley Elysee
Rory Owens
Joseph Levine
Aaron Siff-Scherr
8:06.60aPaul D Schreiber
5.Justin Cano
Clayton Santiago
Aidan Pech
Dan Midgette
8:07.95aBethpage
6.Matthew Villano
Steven Spreizer
David Cabello
Michael Grabowski
8:10.47aSmithtown West
7.Jake Beacher
Divij Gupta
Jacob Fracobandiero
Caelan Johnson
8:13.04aMetuchen
8.Charles Bakos
Christopher Brooks
Eric Schuhrer
James Lawrence
8:15.13aSt Joseph
9.Evan Dewey
Jacob Dewey
Alex Dyba
Dylan McEvoy
8:17.57aDowningtown East
10.Jason Cornelison
Andrew Crosby
Darren Giles
Will Griffen
8:18.56aCheltenham
11.John Colucci
Jonathan Hurley
Harry Monroe
Jack Beckham
8:20.46aGonzaga College
12.Jack Rossig
Peter Skibin
Keith Petrellese
Anthony Michielini
8:22.10aPascack Hills
13.Ben Hoyer
Brendan Cantos
Justin Ryan
Bryce Miles
8:22.62aWissahickon
14.John Cyprus
Ben Reilly
Ryan Watson
Justin Blanche
8:25.82aManhasset
15.Tariq Baines
Brendan O'Toole
Colin Grace
Matt Gain
8:30.27aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
16.Billy Angelina
Adam Gramo-Penston
Avery Lederer
Justin Senackerib
8:31.60aPenncrest
17.oadhan Lynch
Andy Wang
Kurtis Chan
Sean Okubo
8:33.06aMckee Voc & Tech
18.Sam Earley
Bryan Keller
Ryan Campbell
Tim Haas
8:33.30aCouncil Rock North
19.Thomas Khadoo
Harrison Yeung
Daniel Calero
Joshua O Faire Smith
8:33.43aFrancis Lewis
20.Ethan Boyer
Charlie Hermann
Teddy Neckowicz
Danny Gabor
8:33.52aLower Merion
21.Josh Brycki
Nicholas DiFillipis
Jake Song
Michael Clark
8:35.60aMethacton
22.Mahmoud Abdalla
William Cuthbertson
Muhammed Qadri
Arturo Vale
8:36.06aSusan Wagner
23.Jeremy Erman
Matt Erman
Timothy Euler
Ali Amin
8:37.49aEast Meadow
24.Christopher Johnson
Sam Myers
Doug Luba
Carver Schildt
8:44.00aPlymouth-Whitemarsh
25.John Thomas Clark
Benjamin Pierce
Patrick Power
Jacob McKenna
8:44.66aSpring Ford
26.Jordan Hurt
Alex Devas
Kanji Katayama
Elias Feldman
8:47.84aPaul D Schreiber
27.Zach Faljean
Frank Palaia
Ahmed Mohamed-Khodir
Joseph Viscuso
8:52.77aTottenville
28.Isaiah Thomas
Zak Bacchus
Kevin Rodriguez
Will Claudio
8:53.06aBensalem
29.Paul Gartman
Chris Rudawsky
Peter Zekonis
Pasquale Marconi
8:54.00aGarnet Valley
30.Steve Beyer
Colton Farley
Kevin Lessing
Matt Nolan
8:54.20aBayport Blue Point
31.Ted Michaels
Alex Priestly
Ivan Martinez
Christian Capobianco
8:55.01aFarmingdale
32.Josh Barnes
Kylan Willis
Isaiah Watts
Ismaeel Kamusu
8:58.94aCheltenham
33.David Brunton
Andrew Malmstrom
Kyle Malmstrom
Quinten Sherwood
8:59.90aOwen J Roberts
34.Myles Flowers
Roman Apostol
Hunter Louie
Parker Leiby
9:05.96aLenape
35.John Mcgetrick
Jeffrey Li
Andrei Acosta
Mark Melnick
9:08.10aMckee Voc & Tech
36.Jerry Chen
Jonathan Mulligan
Antonio Felipe
Jimmy QU
9:11.32aFrancis Lewis
37.Sean Bryant
Tyler McCray
Boubacar Diawara
Ricardo Moreno
9:13.82aNorristown Area
38.Cade DuBree
Gunnar Orth
Aiden Savoy
Ben Townsend
9:18.50aPennridge
39.Sean Joyce
Joe Miskel
Dino Cangelosi
Jon Haresnape
9:23.42aPennsbury
40.Alex Fox
Micah Kranzel
Joe Kelly
Ryan Corsello
9:29.05aCoatesville
41.Matt Kitto
Padraig Hahn
Antonio Angelini
Biagio Procope
9:30.02aDelaware Military Ac...
42.Zach Goldberg
Miles Gomez-Younkin
David Harvey
Ellis Maddox
9:39.70aGermantown Friends
 

4x1600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Harvey NG
Gregory Dudick
Baird Johnson
Kiyan Tavangar
19:12.76aStuyvesant
2.Kevin Lauer
Ryan Kasper
James Vizzard
Zavan Kazandjian
19:25.64aLenape
3.Myles Hoven
Thomas Chimes
Garrett McPhillips
Matt Varghese
19:55.05aMethacton
4.Austin Brooks
Kevin Coventry-Cox
Ed Malague
Stephen Tang
20:06.54aMetuchen
5.Sean Okubo
oadhan Lynch
Kurtis Chan
Andy Wang
20:08.91aMckee Voc & Tech
6.Patrick Carolan
Tim Purcell
Nick Domenic
Matthew Wade
20:19.20aFather Judge
7.Chris Chege
Nolan McClain
Michael Kosh
Brian Mbugua
24:13.29aChristiana
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Derwin52-10.50Broadalbin-Perth
2.12Noah Walker52-05.25 PRLasalle College
3.12Semaj Robinson52-01.75 PRGlen Mills
4.12Andrew Rochon50-09.00Southern Lehigh
5.12D'Amonte Bell49-00.75Glen Mills
6.12Sayvon Jarrett48-03.75South Brunswick
7.12Maurice Johnson47-02.75Rancocas Valley Reg
8.12Riley LaRiviere47-02.50Pennridge
9.10Olatide Abinusawa46-05.50Germantown Academy
10.11Alex Martin46-04.00 PRChristopher Dock Men...
11.12Tariq Hills45-06.25Rancocas Valley Reg
12.11Quadir Gibson45-05.50Glen Mills
13.12Nieem Hawkins44-10.25Deptford Township
1.10Jacob Sigerson44-09.75Center Moriches
14.12Andre Eldridge44-06.75South Brunswick
15.12Christopher Perrier44-01.75Smithtown East
16.11Julian McIntosh43-09.50East Port-South Manor
17.11Kameron Mayfield43-04.75North Penn (Lansdale)
18.11Kyle Chen43-03.00Central Bucks South
19.12Ryan Garges43-02.50Quakertown Comm Senior
20.12Justin Cooper43-01.75Wissahickon
1.10Elek Ferency43-01.25Easton Area
21.11Shawn Reid42-07.25South Shore
22.12Steve Urli42-06.50Massapequa
23.12Isaiah Jones42-02.50Tatnall
2.12Matthew Houser42-01.25 PRCouncil Rock North
24.11Christopher Lawrence42-00.25Holmdel
2.10Jordan Cheaton41-11.00 PRSt Georges Technical
3.12Thomas Kral41-10.00Smithtown West
4.11Kevin Cetin41-05.75Massapequa
25.11Kevin Cetin41-05.25Massapequa
3.10Edward Sierra41-04.50 PRPleasantville (NJ)
5.-Marcus Vereen41-00.50 PRWilliam Allen
26.12Edward Reyes41-00.25Rancocas Valley Reg
6.11Anson Meza40-11.75 PRCorning-Painted Post
7.11Joaquin Ferrer40-10.50South Brunswick
8.12Karan Singh40-10.00Methacton
27.-Brian Grady40-09.50Lasalle College
28.12Zahir Schenck40-07.00Imhotep Charter
9.10Kieran Monahan40-05.75Salesianum
29.11Joshua Anturase40-03.25Pennsbury
4.10Stephen Grant40-02.50 PRNorth Brunswick Town...
10.11Kevin Farrell40-02.50Sachem East
11.12Anthony Alves40-00.50Center Moriches
12.12Justin Doran39-06.25 PRSalesianum
13.12Guillermo Martinez39-05.25Smithtown West
14.12Greg Metz39-01.75North Penn (Lansdale)
15.12Nicholas Rubini39-00.75Caravel
30.12Sam Rivard39-00.75Haddonfield Memorial
5.10Leland Merskey38-09.50 PRMethacton
6.10Jake Lucas38-07.50Pinelands Regional
16.11Patrick Maloney38-03.00 PRMethacton
17.11Jordan Boulden38-02.00Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
18.11Nathan Phillips37-09.25Caravel
19.12Cj Adams37-08.75 PRCentral Bucks East
31.12Shaun DeGennaro37-05.00Smithtown East
20.12Robert Mullane37-03.00Farmingdale
7.10Elijah Wroten37-02.50Germantown Academy
8.10Justin Wadja37-02.00Germantown Academy
9.10Joshua Cella37-00.00South Brunswick
10.10Gerard Smikle36-09.50Freeport
11.10Daniel Sadek36-07.00 PRSouth Brunswick
12.10Jonathan Makar36-05.50Pinelands Regional
13.10James Kessler36-05.00Great Neck South
21.12Andrew Tompkins36-05.00Middletown South
14.10Adam Lawall36-00.50Holy Ghost Preparatory
32.11Jonathan Gonzalez36-00.25William Allen
22.11Alexander Vasquez35-11.00Paul D Schreiber
23.11Abraham Cordero35-07.25Valley Stream South
24.12Tyler Brown35-05.00Coatesville
15.10Thomas Cioffi35-03.00Farmingdale
25.12Kevin Campbell34-08.75St Joseph
16.10Kolbe Waldvogel34-06.50Broadalbin-Perth
26.11Frank Cerda34-05.75William Allen
17.-Adrian Pocesta33-11.50Susan Wagner
18.10Ray Cirella33-08.00 PRMassapequa
33.12Thomas Moran33-07.25Manalapan
19.10Jahvirye Wilks33-05.25Farmingdale
20.10Connor Chin32-10.25 PRSouth Brunswick
21.10Devin Rosmarin32-10.00Massapequa
22.-Ariel Sandoval32-06.75 PRFarmingdale
27.11Porter Fitzgerald32-06.50Conestoga
23.10Jacob Galarneau32-06.00 PRBroadalbin-Perth
28.12Ariel Pina31-11.25North Brunswick Town...
29.12Corey Hill31-07.50Farmingdale
24.10Devin Dais31-04.00Christiana
25.10Jordy Dejesus30-01.00Freeport
26.10Josh Tiernan29-11.00Oceanside
27.9Wesley Barnes29-10.00Bishop McNamara
28.-Tyshawn Parson29-09.00 PRNorth Brunswick Town...
29.10Sean McCann29-08.00Methacton
30.10Jonathan Chihuan29-03.00East Port-South Manor
31.10Joseph Cavero28-10.50Oceanside
32.-Eddie Mannone28-10.00 PROceanside
33.10Jonathan Guan28-08.25Francis Lewis
34.-Jordan Brahin28-06.00 PRGermantown Academy
35.10Jonathan Curcio27-10.00Oceanside
36.10Christian Agreda26-08.50 PRMahwah
37.10Anthony Gandolfo26-07.75 PRMassapequa
38.-Sean Mansfield26-03.00 PRHaddonfield Memorial
39.10Ellik Trotman25-04.50Bishop McNamara
40.10Hector Gallegos25-03.00 PRChristiana
41.10Matthew Jackson24-09.00 PRMassapequa
42.10Arif Huri22-03.50 PRWilliam Allen
--12Robert FitzsimmonsNDFreeport
--10Mike BassistaFOULManalapan
--10Seth WagnerNDFleetwood Area
--12Tanner WadeNDHaddonfield Memorial
--10Jordan ForrestNDNew Rochelle
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jake Vanella39-04.50 PRManalapan
1.11Dan Fiedler39-04.50Manalapan
3.12Jack McQuade38-04.50 PRMiddletown South
4.12Angelo DeCecco37-06.25 PRWissahickon
5.10Harrison Wallace37-04.25Bishop McNamara
6.12Randy Cheloha35-07.00 PRLower Merion
7.11Franlis Pimentel35-05.50Freeport
8.12Hardik Bhaskar35-00.50 PRFrancis Lewis
9.12Tajaii Furrowh34-10.50Delaware Military Ac...
10.11Drew Camacho34-06.50Pinelands Regional
11.10Michael Weber33-06.00 PRPinelands Regional
12.11Malcolm Cantor33-04.75Mahwah
13.10David Kohler33-03.50Pinelands Regional
14.12Nicholas Dabrowski33-02.25Smithtown East
15.11Amir Noble-Harris33-02.00Mahwah
16.12Michael Chase Jr32-06.50Bishop McNamara
17.12Corey Schoeck32-04.25Spring Ford
18.11Phillip Liester32-01.50Methacton
19.12Will Tso32-01.25 PRMahwah
20.12Frank Balla31-03.00Coatesville
21.11Ken Sogabe30-11.00 PRMahwah
22.11Ryan Meredith30-00.25Caravel
23.-Nick Habre30-00.00 PRGermantown Academy
24.11Vinny Pace28-02.75Pinelands Regional
25.11Andrew Malinowski27-08.50 PRTatnall
26.11Francisco Lopez26-02.50 PRMahwah
27.12Chris Alhanouch26-02.25Mahwah
28.12Guillermo Astorga25-00.00Oceanside
29.11Abubakarr Bah24-09.25Delaware Military Ac...
30.11Pual Lund22-03.75Pinelands Regional
31.-William James19-08.25 PRPort Richmond
32.-Tyrek foster Foster19-02.75 PRPort Richmond
33.11Michael Castro18-01.50 PRMahwah
34.-Mohammad Elder17-03.50Port Richmond
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Claxton7-00.00 PRSmithtown East
2.11Kyle Garland6-10.00Germantown Academy
3.12Nakia Willams6-06.00Southampton
4.12Alex Sislo6-02.00Lasalle College
5.12Valiant McKee6-02.00Coatesville
6.12Tawheed Muhammad6-02.00Easton Area
7.11Jonathon Squadrito6-02.00Lasalle College
8.12Akeem Blake6-02.00William Penn Charter
1.11Vincent Polignano6-00.00Pennridge
1.10Tristan Jones6-00.00Plymouth-Whitemarsh
2.12Stanley Elysee6-00.00Paul D Schreiber
9.12Nolan Gromlich6-00.00Council Rock North
9.12Matt Moyer6-00.00Pennridge
9.12Tommy Oliver6-00.00Bensalem
9.12James Burton6-00.00Lower Merion
9.12Hunter Greco6-00.00Smithtown West
2.11Derek Ongeri5-10.00 PRSt Georges Technical
3.10Mark Anselmi5-10.00Middletown South
3.12Jarred Rheiner5-10.00 PRPinelands Regional
3.12Mason Steltz5-10.00Salesianum
3.12Sean Casiao5-10.00Pinelands Regional
3.11Derek Vander Woude5-10.00Holmdel
3.12Aaron Shirker5-10.00Malvern Prep
4.11Elijah Rizzo5-10.00Bensalem
4.9Akeel Blake5-10.00William Penn Charter
5.10Patrick Gabor5-10.00William Penn Charter
14.12Cooper Schiavo5-10.00Smithtown West
14.12Malafa Mase5-10.00Salesianum
14.12Najon Dorsainvil5-10.00Manhasset
4.11Cody Loudenback5-08.00Central Bucks South
5.11Emmett Bergeron5-08.00 PRMckee Voc & Tech
6.10Chigozie Ibe5-08.00 PRNorth Brunswick Town...
11.11Brian Butler5-08.00North Penn (Lansdale)
11.11Matthew Lewis5-08.00Pennsbury
11.12Sean Lawall5-08.00Holy Ghost Preparatory
11.12Jake Lambinus5-08.00Quakertown Comm Senior
11.12Adam Sosnicki5-08.00Townsend Harris
17.12Mike Wells5-08.00Lasalle College
7.10Gavin Baker5-06.00Smithtown West
7.11Lucas Carr5-06.00 PRMethacton
7.10Nicholas Geramanakos5-06.00Benjamin Cardozo
7.9Josh Clark5-06.00Methacton
7.11Thomas Bloecker5-06.00 PROceanside
7.11Kevin Martin5-06.00East Meadow
7.11Charles Klous5-06.00 PRSalesianum
7.10Brandon Marks5-06.00Mckee Voc & Tech
7.12Jackson Chen5-06.00Francis Lewis
7.12Joseph Miranda5-06.00Francis Lewis
7.12Patrick Reilly5-06.00 SRSt Joseph
7.11Kessawn Abraham5-06.00 PRErasmus Hall
16.-Billy Hollis5-06.00New Rochelle
18.12Yuhao Spollen5-06.00Mckee Voc & Tech
19.9Chris McKinney5-04.00 PRPennridge
19.11John Dwyer5-04.00Haddonfield Memorial
19.11Ryan Heese5-04.00Council Rock North
19.10Evan Dalton5-04.00East Port-South Manor
--10Tyler CosteiraNHSt Joseph
--9Liam ArmstrongNHFather Judge
--12Jeremiah PolkNHBensalem
--12James MirfieldNHMckee Voc & Tech
--11Seth BialeckiNHSt. Mark's
--11Isaiah James-JohnNHErasmus Hall
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholas Marino14-06.00Hatboro Horsham
2.12Joseph Vigilante14-00.00New Dorp
3.11Chris Wagner13-06.00Broadalbin-Perth
4.11Omar Dibba13-06.00Gonzaga College
5.12Jake Tyler13-00.00Stillwater Central
6.12Chad Smiley13-00.00Spring Ford
7.11Randy Showmaker13-00.00William Tennent
8.12Scott Powers13-00.00 SRLong Beach
9.12Jonah McGrath12-06.00Penfield Central
9.12Austin Takei12-06.00Germantown Academy
1.12Denver Bradley12-00.00 PRMiddletown South
11.12Dan Amari12-00.00East Meadow
2.11Emmett Bergeron11-06.00Mckee Voc & Tech
3.12Jason Thai11-06.00South Brunswick
4.12Andrew Freedman11-06.00Mahwah
12.11Enis Rama11-06.00Susan Wagner
12.17-18Caleb Beidel11-06.00Susan Wagner
5.12Jeffrey Montoya11-00.00North Brunswick Town...
5.11Kevin Clyne11-00.00Massapequa
6.11Jake Canale11-00.00 PROwen J Roberts
6.12Jon Bianchino11-00.00Old Bridge
14.12Glenn Kennedy11-00.00Farmingdale
9.12Brendan Gallagher10-06.00Farmingdale
9.11John Pezzolanti10-06.00Colts Neck
9.12Erik Iversen10-06.00Central Bucks East
9.12Michael Delcher10-06.00 PRMahwah
12.11Loc Pham10-00.00 SRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
12.10Bryant Durant10-00.00North Penn (Lansdale)
13.12Zach Gruskiewicz10-00.00Salesianum
--11Jack SunkoNHNew Rochelle
--12Brian NagotkoNHMahwah
--11Charlie DannaNHFarmingdale
--11Joe DannaNHFarmingdale
--11Chris CowlesNHNew Rochelle
--11Thomas CestareNHFarmingdale
--10Chan KimNHCouncil Rock North
--12Luke CrawfordNHLasalle College
--10Justin ManneNHMahwah
--9Christian McAndrewNHBensalem
--9Dan MankusNHSt Georges Technical
--9Jeffrey ShlomovichNHBroadalbin-Perth
--9Brandon LoveNHEast Meadow
--12Ricardo CabreraNHWilliam Penn
--10Dominick KentNHWilliam Penn
--10Kyle RathofNHWilliam Penn
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aron Cruickshank Jr22-03.50Erasmus Hall
2.11Miles Duncan21-11.75William Penn
3.12Alex Sislo21-08.50Lasalle College
4.12Dajone Averett21-02.50West Philadelphia Ca...
1.12Eaen Heinrichs20-08.00East Port-South Manor
5.11David Bolles20-04.50Malvern Prep
6.Matthews De'Vaughn20-03.50William Penn-:22
7.11Akeem Cooper20-02.00Imhotep Charter
1.10Zahki McCray20-01.50St Georges Technical
8.12Joseph Juliana20-01.50Bishop Shanahan
9.12Jhaquil Aguilar19-11.50 SRGlen Mills
10.12Shaquille Mitchell19-09.50Stroudsburg
10.12Nakia Willams19-09.50Southampton
2.10Sebastian Costantini19-09.00Malvern Prep
3.10Christian Nash19-08.00Cheltenham
4.10Jahlil Sanders19-08.00 PRWest Philadelphia Ca...
12.12Mike Wells19-06.50Lasalle College
13.11Alexander Zsikla19-06.25Paul D Schreiber
14.12Jay Olu-Wehuje19-05.50Mahwah
2.10Larry Coaxum19-05.00 PRGarnet Valley
15.12Jake Hubler19-05.00North Penn (Lansdale)
16.11Kevin Byrd19-04.50Bishop McNamara
5.10Naheem Moore19-04.00Coatesville
6.10Anthony Jackson19-04.00Coatesville
3.11Dylan Breen19-03.00 PRLacey Township
3.12Keith Weber19-03.00Sachem East
17.12Thomas Testa19-02.50 PRWC Mepham
18.-Adam Moninghoff19-01.50 PRStroudsburg
19.10Kevin Lamb19-00.50Germantown Academy
20.12Matt Moyer18-11.00Pennridge
21.12Stanley Elysee18-10.50Paul D Schreiber
22.12Jason Singh18-10.00Manhasset
7.10Nasim Cooper18-09.50 PRCardinal O'Hara
8.10Justin Kleppel18-09.00Francis Lewis
23.12Daniel Claxton18-08.25Smithtown East
5.12Jarrett Jenkins18-08.00 PRCheltenham
6.11JinUk Park18-07.50Paul D Schreiber
6.11Melvin Chappell18-07.50 PRImhotep Charter
9.-Kellen Brown18-07.50 PRPennridge
24.10Paden Cerbone18-07.50Smithtown East
10.-Jose Santiago Rodriguez18-07.00 SRWilliam Allen
25.12Najon Dorsainvil18-06.75Manhasset
8.11Ryan Sattele18-06.00 PRPennridge
8.11Tate Pfender18-06.00 PRCentral Bucks South
10.12Nick Bevenour18-04.25 SRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
11.10Travis Thomas18-04.00 PRErasmus Hall
12.11Ryan Sommers18-03.00Farmingdale
13.11Larry Shanks18-02.00Bensalem
14.11Alex Eaddy18-00.00St Georges Technical
15.11William Cobb17-11.00North Brunswick Town...
15.11Javius Richardson17-11.00St Georges Technical
26.11Kyle Berotti17-10.50Farmingdale
27.12Matthew Ring17-09.50Farmingdale
17.11Shakaa Chaiban17-09.00Polytechnic Prep Cou...
11.10Austin Nice17-07.00Christopher Dock Men...
18.12Dylan Caputo17-07.00 SRBensalem
28.12Oluwaseyi Sholaja17-07.00Port Richmond
19.11Paul Gabrys17-06.50 PRCentral Bucks South
20.12Reese Ganaway17-06.25Mckee Voc & Tech
21.12Zak Musetti17-05.25Spring Ford
12.10Sean Meher17-05.00Broadalbin-Perth
29.12Ohene Sah-Adubofou17-04.50 PRNorth Brunswick Town...
30.-Billy Hollis17-04.00 PRNew Rochelle
13.10Justin Vilabrera17-03.00Clara Barton
22.11Jared Gore17-02.50William Penn
23.11Henry Liu17-02.00 PRCouncil Rock North
14.10Terrance Jones17-01.00William Allen
24.11Jaren Coleman17-01.00Pennsbury
15.10Quasir Cottman16-11.00Cardinal O'Hara
31.12Trevor Smith16-10.50Easton Area
16.10Trevor Detweiler16-10.00Spring Ford
17.-Harry Green16-09.25 PRCouncil Rock North
25.11Jordan Wyatt16-09.00William Allen
26.-Thomas Michelli16-08.00 PRSachem East
27.12Jefferson Jacob16-07.50 PRNew Dorp
18.10Matt Weisenberger16-06.50 PRMethacton
28.12Corinthian Rivera16-06.50Bensalem
32.10Xavier Phoenix16-06.50William Penn
29.11Aiden Dadabo16-05.50 SRSachem East
19.10Daniel Tabor16-05.00Methacton
20.10Timothy Sary16-03.00Mckee Voc & Tech
33.10Nicholas Geramanakos16-02.00Benjamin Cardozo
30.-Tireek Cody16-00.00New Dorp
31.-Joseph Conticchio15-11.00 PRLacey Township
21.10Michael Bevenour15-10.00North Penn (Lansdale)
22.10Stephen Brown15-09.50Methacton
23.10Luke Jarvis15-07.25 PRLower Merion
24.10Niko Mancini15-06.25Broadalbin-Perth
25.10Thomas Blaney15-06.00Manhasset
25.10Nitin Shukla15-06.00Mahwah
27.10Vir Sahu15-04.75 PRCouncil Rock North
28.10Chan Kim15-00.00 SRCouncil Rock North
29.-Kwesi Mitchell14-03.50 PRJames Madison
30.10Kolbe Waldvogel14-00.50 PRBroadalbin-Perth
31.10Alec Goldberg12-10.00Holmdel
32.12Jefferson Xu12-07.50Mckee Voc & Tech
33.-Gbolahan Afolabi12-06.00 PRNew Dorp
32.10Paul Gifford12-01.50Broadalbin-Perth
34.-John Agro10-02.00New Dorp
--11Derek Vander WoudeNDHolmdel
--11Zyon TerryNDTwin Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shaquille Mitchell45-01.50Stroudsburg
2.11Ahmir Johnson44-03.00Wissahickon
3.11Akeem Cooper43-07.00Imhotep Charter
4.11Miles Duncan43-05.50William Penn
5.12Clayton Curtis43-02.00Corning-Painted Post
6.12Brandon Boggs42-11.00 PRRancocas Valley Reg
7.10Naheem Moore42-10.00 PRCoatesville
8.12Jonah McGrath42-04.00Penfield Central
9.-Adam Moninghoff41-05.00 PRStroudsburg
10.10Larry Coaxum41-00.00Garnet Valley
10.12Stephen Chin41-00.00Polytechnic Prep Cou...
12.11Alexander Zsikla40-08.25Paul D Schreiber
13.12James Burton40-06.50 PRLower Merion
14.12Jordan Brown40-06.00Freeport
15.12Joselino Molina40-02.75Center Moriches
16.11Ryan Sattele39-10.00Pennridge
17.11Larry Shanks39-09.25Bensalem
1.-Kellen Brown39-09.00 PRPennridge
18.12Jay Olu-Wehuje39-07.00Mahwah
19.12Najon Dorsainvil39-06.50Manhasset
2.10Justin Kleppel39-03.50 PRFrancis Lewis
20.11Gaetan Fleurentin39-02.75Benjamin Cardozo
21.10Anthony Jackson39-02.50Coatesville
22.12Reese Ganaway39-02.00Mckee Voc & Tech
3.11Aiden Dadabo39-00.00 PRSachem East
4.12Ohene Sah-Adubofou38-11.00 PRNorth Brunswick Town...
23.10Eric Johansson38-10.25Smithtown West
5.11Mason Borine38-05.50Central Bucks South
24.12Matthew Ring38-05.50Farmingdale
6.11Ryan Sommers38-05.00Farmingdale
7.12Krisstofer Marshall38-04.50 PRCheltenham
8.12Jeshurun Colon38-04.00Freeport
9.10Paden Cerbone38-03.50Smithtown East
10.11Alex Eaddy38-03.00St Georges Technical
25.11Kyle Berotti38-03.00Farmingdale
26.12Terrance Young38-02.00East Meadow
27.10Christian Nash38-00.50 PRCheltenham
11.10Frank Kim37-11.00 PRCouncil Rock North
12.11Jordan Wyatt37-05.00 PRWilliam Allen
28.12Nick Bevenour37-04.75North Penn (Lansdale)
29.11Dylan Breen37-03.00 PRLacey Township
13.12Zak Musetti37-00.00 PRSpring Ford
13.9Billy Anderson37-00.00 PRPennridge
30.11Kevin Trusdell36-11.00Holy Ghost Preparatory
31.10Kevin Lamb36-07.50Germantown Academy
15.11Shakaa Chaiban36-04.00 PRPolytechnic Prep Cou...
16.10Sean Meher36-01.00Broadalbin-Perth
17.10Bryant Durant36-00.00 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
18.12Dylan Jones35-08.50 PRCheltenham
19.10Omar Benthami35-00.00East Meadow
20.12Frank Depman34-06.00Lasalle College
21.12Jason Singh34-00.00Manhasset
22.-Joseph Conticchio33-05.50 PRLacey Township
23.12Corinthian Rivera32-07.00Bensalem
24.9Zaid Barnes32-04.50Christiana
--10Joe GriesbachFOULDelaware Military Ac...
--12Nick BevenourFOULNorth Penn (Lansdale)
--10Zahki McCrayFOULSt Georges Technical
--10Niko ManciniFOULBroadalbin-Perth
--11Javius RichardsonDQSt Georges Technical
--12Brandon HigginsFOULBensalem
--12Brandon PhanFOULConnetquot
 

Weight Throw - 25lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Rochon55-11.00Southern Lehigh
2.12Jason Wang52-09.50Great Neck South
3.11Joe Ryan52-04.00Massapequa
4.12Steve Urli51-05.75 PRMassapequa
5.12Corey Hill47-11.50Farmingdale
6.12Jeff Derwin47-05.25 PRBroadalbin-Perth
7.11Christopher Capizzi40-01.00 PRNew Dorp
8.11Kevin Cetin39-07.75Massapequa
8.10Jahvirye Wilks39-07.75Farmingdale
10.-Adrian Pocesta39-07.25Susan Wagner
10.10Matthew Jackson39-07.25Massapequa
12.12Robert Mullane38-07.75Farmingdale
13.11Franlis Pimentel35-10.25Freeport
14.11Marcos Viera34-04.50Broadalbin-Perth
15.10Harrison Wallace33-05.00 PRBishop McNamara
16.10Devin Rosmarin33-04.25 PRMassapequa
17.11Patrick Lynch32-08.25 PRFarmingdale
18.12Anthony Townsend30-01.25 PRBroadalbin-Perth
19.10James Kessler30-01.00Great Neck South
20.9Wesley Barnes29-03.00 PRBishop McNamara
21.12Michael Chase Jr29-00.00 PRBishop McNamara
22.-Samir Bogdanovic28-01.25New Dorp
 

Teams