Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Michael Fortes55.6h PRMcClatchy
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

6.9John McAnelly2:08hWoodland
9John McAnelly2:08.1hWoodland
6.12Devin Moore2:20hWoodland
6.12Heriberto Heredia2:23h PRWoodland
6.12Taylor Grose2:24h PRWoodland
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Dionicio Lombera2:18.3h PRMcClatchy
10Dionicio Lombera2:20.5hMcClatchy
9Jason Lee2:23.1h PRMcClatchy
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Partick Redford3:34.0h PRMcClatchy
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chris Haworth4:25.34a SRKennedy (Sacramento)
2nd12Jeremiah Irving4:25.92aSheldon (CA)
3.12Evan Watchempino4:26.09aJesuit
5.12Russell Darling4:28.42aWoodland
9.11Kyle Lackner4:36.20aJesuit
10.12Blake Ramos4:36.41a SRJesuit
16th11Brandon Waddell4:46.01aSheldon (CA)
11Willie Metz4:48.75aKennedy (Sacramento)
12Steve Busath4:49.04aElk Grove
23.11Alex Moody4:58.83a PRMcClatchy
27.11Larry Morla5:05.15a PRChristian Brothers
12Chet Schlegel5:06.5hSheldon (CA)
12Keaton Burford5:12.5h PRSheldon (CA)
36.12Vishal Ream-Roa5:14.16a PRMcClatchy
37.12Julio Villa5:14.44aMcClatchy
38.12Taylor Grose5:15.05a PRWoodland
12Garrett Mcpherson5:15.40a PRElk Grove
12Deric Syme5:16.99a PRElk Grove
9Vincent Pompei5:17.00aElk Grove
43.12Heriberto Heredia5:19.80aWoodland
44.12Devin Moore5:35.31aWoodland
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Matt Barnum4:51.39aEscalon
20.9Pablo Diaz5:21.42aWoodland
10Matthew Robertson5:22.81a PREscalon
40.10Aaron Johnson6:19.43a SRWoodland
41.9Victor Monjaias6:26.30aWoodland
42.9Brendon Brock6:54.12aWoodland
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.10Robert Leon4:50.09aJesuit
4.10Bryce Yee4:54.85a SRJesuit
8th10Tyler Freday5:02.47a SRSheldon (CA)
11.9Henry Stroud5:05.22aJesuit
15.9Partick Redford5:14.23aMcClatchy
18.10Abe Weintraub5:20.21a PRMcClatchy
10Oliver Layco5:24.3h SRSheldon (CA)
10Greg Mar5:28.76aKennedy (Sacramento)
33.9Kalen Bergado5:35.37a PRMcClatchy
36.9Jason Lee5:39.06a PRMcClatchy
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Michael Carlone5:08.0h SRMcClatchy
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Mitchell Milligan9:56.10a SRSheldon (CA)
2nd11Spencer Christy9:59.22aSheldon (CA)
4.10Chris Haworth10:02.07aKennedy (Sacramento)
6.9Adam Kelly-Strong10:03.59a SRJesuit
7.12Matt Palmer10:04.63aJesuit
12Anthony Vella10:06.14a PRElk Grove
9.11Rafael Leyva10:06.51a PRKennedy (Sacramento)
11Tyler Scott10:35.52aElk Grove
23.11Alex Moody11:11.11a SRMcClatchy
26.12Julio Villa12:01.14aMcClatchy
26.12Taylor Grose12:01.14a PRWoodland
29.12Vishal Ream-Roa13:34.41aMcClatchy
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

27.9Pablo Diaz11:50.91aWoodland
31.9Victor Monjaias14:19.13aWoodland
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Robert Leon10:35.42aJesuit
4th10James Sconyers10:38.21aSheldon (CA)
5.10Joe Ostini10:39.80aElk Grove
7th10Liem Nguyen10:41.83aSheldon (CA)
8.10William Diaz10:43.11aJesuit
12.9Danny Diaz10:59.73aJesuit
10Marcus Leaks11:00.80aKennedy (Sacramento)
10Gerardo Dominguez11:05.48aKennedy (Sacramento)
24.10Abe Weintraub11:39.81a PRMcClatchy
9Alvin Chan11:49.3h SRSheldon (CA)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Evan Watchempino
Phil McKennan
J. Hodgson
Gio Piccone
8:10.09aJesuit
-Steve Busath
Bryan Barrett
Garrett Mcpherson
Deric Syme
9:14.75aElk Grove
6.-John McAnelly
Heriberto Heredia
Devin Moore
Taylor Grose
9:18.54aWoodland
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

-Chris Oparko
Ryan Medina
Vincent Pompei
Jasen Henderson
9:22.02aElk Grove
6.-Jason Lee
Kalen Bergado
Dionicio Lombera
Michael Carlone
9:28.49aMcClatchy
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

2.-Anthony Vella
Bryan Barrett
Tyler Scott
Steve Busath
11:39.61aElk Grove
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.-Jasen Henderson
Shedrick Jones
Chris Oparko
Joe Ostini
11:37.68aElk Grove
5.-Partick Redford
Michael Fortes
Dionicio Lombera
Michael Carlone
11:57.06aMcClatchy