Team Results Management

Meet Info

League 1League 2League 3League 4League 5FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results

55 Meter Dash  League 1 - Finals

1.12Nigel Green6.65aWilliam Floyd
2.11Jelani Stoddard6.68aBrentwood
3.12Ron Beard6.88aCommack
4.11Joey Collins6.90aPatchogue-Medford
5.11James Taitt6.94aWilliam Floyd
--12Jeremy VlacancichFSCommack
 

55 Meter Dash  League 2 - Finals

1.10Jared Trefny6.66aHalf Hollow Hills East
2.11David Lawrence6.85aWg Oconnell-Copiague
3.11Anthony James6.87aBay Shore
4.12Oliver Hendricks6.90aBay Shore
5.11Paul Follo6.94aWalt Whitman
6.12Trequanne Miles-Ross7.12aRiverhead
 

55 Meter Dash  League 3 - Finals

1.12Kyree Johnson6.65aHuntington
2.12Christian Fils-aime6.85aNorth Babylon
3.12Andrew Moschetto6.87aEast Islip
4.12Mike Krebs6.88a SREast Islip
5.11Chris Kreamer6.93a PRBellport
6.11Anoune Basse6.94aEast Islip
 

55 Meter Dash  League 4 - Finals

1.12Terrance Hinds6.70aAmityville Memorial
2.9Jowell Dixon_6.74a PRAmityville Memorial
3.12Nick Niemcyzk6.88aMiller Place
4.12Kalvin O'Neal6.91aAmityville Memorial
5.11Robert Weiss6.94aEast Hampton
6.12Conor Davis6.99aSayville
 

55 Meter Dash  League 5 - Finals

1.12Andrew Fiore6.84a PRMount Sinai
2.12Kevin Kelly6.96a PRMount Sinai
3.12Scott Sasso6.97a PRBabylon
4.12Nicholas Cesario6.98a PRMount Sinai
5.9Evan Parise6.99a PRBabylon
6.11Robert Ray7.16aBayport Blue Point
 

55 Meter Dash  League 1 - Prelims

1.12Nigel Green6.68aWilliam Floyd
2.11Jelani Stoddard6.77aBrentwood
3.12Jeremy Vlacancich6.92aCommack
4.12Ron Beard6.96aCommack
5.11James Taitt6.97aWilliam Floyd
6.11Joey Collins7.03aPatchogue-Medford
7.12Eren Cabaci7.03aLindenhurst
8.11Breslin Brooks7.04aLongwood
9.11Jason Nunez7.05a PRSachem East
10.12Jalen Jetter7.10aLongwood
11.12Ryan Lawless7.18aCommack
12.12Sharier Butt7.26a PRSachem East
13.10Caleb Rosenthal7.31aWard Melville
14.10Tyler Hill7.38aPatchogue-Medford
15.10Edwin Canales7.41aBrentwood
16.12Mark Maureli7.45a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
17.12Max Gironda7.50aWard Melville
18.12Thomas Micheli7.51a PRSachem East
19.10Kenny San Pedro7.60aSachem North
20.10Jy'Air Bailey7.69a PRWilliam Floyd
21.11Ricieri Sanches Rui7.70a PRLindenhurst
22.12Julian Franz8.08a PRSachem North
23.11Jon Peters8.18a PRWard Melville
 

55 Meter Dash  League 2 - Prelims

1.10Jared Trefny6.63aHalf Hollow Hills East
2.11Anthony James6.85aBay Shore
3.11David Lawrence6.88aWg Oconnell-Copiague
4.11Paul Follo6.91aWalt Whitman
5.12Oliver Hendricks6.92aBay Shore
6.12Trequanne Miles-Ross6.92aRiverhead
7.12Conor Rowan6.93aSmithtown East
8.12Christian Forletta6.95a PRConnetquot
8.11Reed Passaretti6.95aSmithtown West
10.11Joshua Barker-Ortiz6.96a PRBay Shore
11.12Jayquan Gaine6.98aCentral Islip
12.12D'Lunte Gordon7.00a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
13.12Matthew Cappock7.01a PRSmithtown West
14.12Joshua Garvin7.10a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
15.12Zachary Bruno7.12aWalt Whitman
16.10Tom Domzyic7.14aConnetquot
17.12Devin Pravetz7.16aSmithtown East
18.11Nicholas Weider7.24a PRSmithtown West
19.12Anthony Del Negro7.27aConnetquot
19.10Max Napoli7.27aNorthport
21.10Jordan Maniscalo7.31a PRNorthport
22.11Harry Jung7.32aSmithtown East
23.10John Jerrick7.39aWg Oconnell-Copiague
24.11Aaron Mickulas-Mesco7.50aNorthport
25.12Gabriel Rodriguez7.52a PRCentral Islip
26.12Zephaniah Forsque8.00a PRRiverhead
27.9Franklin Portillo8.99a PRCentral Islip
 

55 Meter Dash  League 3 - Prelims

1.12Kyree Johnson6.66aHuntington
2.11Anoune Basse6.78a PREast Islip
3.12Mike Krebs6.89aEast Islip
4.12Christian Fils-aime6.91aNorth Babylon
5.12Andrew Moschetto6.94aEast Islip
6.11Chris Kreamer7.02aBellport
7.12Jared Leake7.03aHuntington
7.12Mike Insogna7.03aEast Port-South Manor
9.10Justin Arranz7.07aNorth Babylon
10.12Robert Flattau7.10a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
11.12Luke LanFranchi7.11aWest Babylon
12.12Kei'Ron Byrams7.12aHuntington
13.11Equahn Lewis7.14a PRBellport
14.10Nicholas Vasconcellos7.19aHalf Hollow Hills West
15.12Kyle Meyer7.22aKings Park
15.11Omar Smith7.22a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
17.12Arthur Woloszyn7.33aWest Babylon
18.11Thomas Salvato7.34a PRWest Babylon
19.12Dakota Cerro7.35aHauppauge
20.11Hunter Gibbons7.37aWest Islip
21.12Rob Skorupski7.39aHauppauge
22.10Matthew Juarez7.41aBellport
23.9Irving Soto7.50aDeer Park
24.12Joe Catanzaro7.51a PRWest Islip
25.12Jake Festa7.55aWest Islip
26.10Anthony Ferrera7.56aHauppauge
27.11Michael Pido7.80aNorth Babylon
28.10Mohammed Raiyan7.95aDeer Park
29.10Matt McLilly8.07a PRDeer Park
 

55 Meter Dash  League 4 - Prelims

1.12Terrance Hinds6.68aAmityville Memorial
2.9Jowell Dixon_6.78aAmityville Memorial
3.12Conor Davis6.83aSayville
4.12Kalvin O'Neal6.84aAmityville Memorial
5.12Nick Niemcyzk6.87aMiller Place
6.11Robert Weiss6.95aEast Hampton
7.12Matt Adamo7.01a PRMiller Place
8.12Miles Martins7.05a PRMiller Place
9.12Dylan Trude7.16aRocky Point
9.12Peter Sullivan7.16aWesthampton Beach
11.11Anthony Guzzone7.24aShoreham-Wading River
11.12Kenneth Ortega7.24a PRIslip
13.12Shawn Wright7.28aHarborfields
14.11Christopher Pineda7.35aIslip
15.12Vincent Uzzi7.39a PRShoreham-Wading River
16.10Damien Caputo7.49a PRShoreham-Wading River
17.10Mason Cohen7.51aEast Hampton
18.12Christopher Valleau7.60aRocky Point
19.11Alex Lidonnici7.67aWesthampton Beach
20.10Jared Kempski7.80a PREast Hampton
21.11Giuseppe Mancini7.81a PRComsewogue
22.11Anthony Medile8.05a PRSayville
23.9Ebed Pineda8.11a PRIslip
24.11Jack Wilkens8.27a PRSayville
25.11Brayan Naranjo9.52a PRWesthampton Beach
 

55 Meter Dash  League 5 - Prelims

1.12Andrew Fiore6.86aMount Sinai
2.12Kevin Kelly7.03aMount Sinai
3.12Scott Sasso7.05aBabylon
4.12Nicholas Cesario7.08aMount Sinai
5.9Evan Parise7.09aBabylon
6.11Robert Ray7.20aBayport Blue Point
7.9Brian Solano7.23a PRSouthampton
8.12John Violo7.25a PRMercy
9.9Joseph Luongo7.29a PRCenter Moriches
10.11Dominic Zito7.31a PRSouthampton
11.12Brian Corcoran7.32a PRBabylon
12.8William Ledzema7.33aPort Jefferson (Earl...
12.12Jay Scully7.33a PRGreenport
14.11Patrick Gilbert7.36a PRHampton Bays Secondary
15.11Frank Obrien7.41aMercy
16.11Jason Scalia7.44a PRMattituck
17.12Andres Saldarriaga7.55a PRHampton Bays Secondary
18.12Pandeli Pando7.59a PRMattituck
19.9Bryce Robertson7.79a PRBayport Blue Point
20.10Gerard Feeney7.82a PRGreenport
21.9Diego Vivar7.84aHampton Bays Secondary
22.11Hugo Athimon7.92a PRCenter Moriches
23.10Michael Payano7.93aShelter Island
24.9Colton VanOverberghe8.05a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
25.9Michael Freshour8.20aBayport Blue Point
26.12Christopher Pincott8.24aElwood-John H Glenn
27.8Brandon Payano8.28aShelter Island
28.9Joseph Lyons8.46a PRCenter Moriches
29.9Tristan Morlock8.54a PRElwood-John H Glenn
30.9Tyler Hanratty9.35a PRElwood-John H Glenn
 

300 Meters  League 1 - Finals

1.12Nigel Green35.48aWilliam Floyd
2.10Saad Quadri37.06a PRBrentwood
3.12Abdul-Malik Abubakar37.22aBrentwood
4.12Marcus Glenn38.09aLongwood
5.11Witcliffe Cunningham38.13aLongwood
6.12Eren Cabaci38.17aLindenhurst
7.11Jason Nunez38.43a PRSachem East
8.10Liam Park38.72a PRSachem North
9.12Kaeshawn Sanseverino38.74a PRLongwood
10.12Keith Palmer38.75aBrentwood
11.12Keith Weber38.78a PRSachem East
12.12Matthew Lawless38.84a PRCommack
13.11Joey Collins39.22aPatchogue-Medford
14.10Vincent Manna39.25aCommack
15.12Sharier Butt39.91a PRSachem East
16.10David Reyes40.04a PRWilliam Floyd
17.11Zuriel Mason40.07aPatchogue-Medford
18.9Dave Selzer40.56aWard Melville
19.11Brandon Cajigas41.07aWard Melville
20.11Matt Lane41.71a SRWard Melville
21.10Tyler Hill41.91a PRPatchogue-Medford
22.10Kenny San Pedro42.61a PRSachem North
23.12Ryan Mckeon45.42a PRLindenhurst
24.11Ricieri Sanches Rui46.08aLindenhurst
 

300 Meters  League 2 - Finals

1.11Antoine Moore36.69a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
2.11David Lawrence38.06a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
3.12Conor Rowan38.10aSmithtown East
4.10Jared Trefny38.12aHalf Hollow Hills East
5.12Matthew Cappock38.35aSmithtown West
6.11Christopher Spellman38.38a PRBay Shore
7.12D'Lunte Gordon38.49a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
8.11Chris Cirruzzo38.75a PRNorthport
9.11Matthew Villano39.12aSmithtown West
9.12Raadeem Pierre39.12aCentral Islip
11.12Trequanne Miles-Ross39.13aRiverhead
12.12Devin Pravetz39.27a SRSmithtown East
13.12Oliver Hendricks39.32aBay Shore
14.10Max Napoli39.37aNorthport
15.12Phil Hetzer39.56aConnetquot
16.10Edgar Tineo39.74aWg Oconnell-Copiague
17.12Christian Forletta39.75a PRConnetquot
18.10Nicholas Gavilla40.18a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
19.10Jordan Maniscalo40.63a PRNorthport
20.9Maximilian Solarz41.42a PRRiverhead
21.9Parker van Lierop41.55a PRConnetquot
22.12Samuel Amaya41.77a PRCentral Islip
23.11Matthew Krajci41.88aSmithtown East
24.12Zephaniah Forsque44.10aRiverhead
--10Ryan LeinwandDNFSmithtown West
--11Anthony JamesFSBay Shore
 

300 Meters  League 3 - Finals

1.12Kyree Johnson35.45aHuntington
2.12Tyrone Walker36.69aBellport
3.11Nick Duchatellier37.18aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.12Eaen Heinrichs37.73aEast Port-South Manor
5.12Mike Krebs37.75aEast Islip
6.12Marc Fabien37.82aWest Babylon
7.8Anthony Joseph38.52a PRHuntington
8.10Jonathan Smith38.63aHuntington
9.12Frankie Volz38.78aWest Babylon
10.12Arthur Woloszyn39.15aWest Babylon
11.12Jack Duffy39.48aWest Islip
12.12Matt Monaghan39.62a PRWest Islip
13.11Richard Incandela39.92a PRDeer Park
14.12Mike Quast40.03aEast Islip
15.9Russell Gradel40.13a PRKings Park
16.10Nicholas Vasconcellos40.16a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
17.9Tyler Krill40.85a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
18.11Mike Drywa40.98aEast Islip
19.10Garret Dietrich41.07a PRKings Park
20.11Hunter Gibbons41.16aWest Islip
21.10Tahir Tuzun41.29a PRDeer Park
22.10Yasir Syed41.74aDeer Park
23.10Rikki Nord41.93a PRHauppauge
24.11Michael Peterson42.58a PRHauppauge
25.9Jayden Ortiz42.82aNorth Babylon
26.10Andrew Mullen43.50aKings Park
27.10Ronald Buckley43.51a PRBellport
28.12Jose Vichez44.13a PRHauppauge
29.10Carson Nagle45.56a PRBellport
30.11Anthony Manna48.20a PRKings Park
31.12Nick Fanelli50.35a PRKings Park
--10Tyleek RossDNFNorth Babylon
 

300 Meters  League 4 - Finals

1.12Kerron Gonzales37.38aAmityville Memorial
2.12Kalvin O'Neal37.79aAmityville Memorial
3.12Matt Adamo38.23a PRMiller Place
4.12Jowell Dixon38.32a PRAmityville Memorial
5.11Mike Bienkowski38.35aIslip
6.11Anthony Guzzone38.41aShoreham-Wading River
7.10Fernando Toledo38.67a PRComsewogue
8.11Laurence Barr-Forget39.15aWesthampton Beach
9.12Ryan Letterio39.17aMiller Place
10.12Gavin Montalbano39.39aIslip
11.10Travis Colon39.67a PRComsewogue
11.11Jack Talercio39.67a PRHarborfields
13.12Christopher Valleau40.06a PRRocky Point
14.12Vincent Uzzi40.20a PRShoreham-Wading River
15.12Dylan Trude40.23a PRRocky Point
16.11Michael Barefield40.55aHarborfields
17.11Gabriel Romano40.65aShoreham-Wading River
18.12Shawn Wright40.76a PRHarborfields
19.11Christopher Pineda40.95aIslip
20.11Robert Kelly42.40a PRWesthampton Beach
21.10Kyle Goldman42.81a PRComsewogue
22.11Dan McDonough45.91a PREast Hampton
23.11Ryan Hendrickson46.63a PRSayville
24.10Rowan Davison50.05a PRSayville
25.10Jonathan Munoz51.22a PREast Hampton
--10Albert PuccioFSSayville
--12Thomas SchottFSMiller Place
 

300 Meters  League 5 - Finals

1.12Jason Huzau37.56a PRHampton Bays Secondary
2.12Kevin Kelly38.44a SRMount Sinai
3.12Nicholas Cesario38.57aMount Sinai
4.12Anthony Bosio38.64aMount Sinai
5.12James Concepcion38.99a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
6.10Ryan Razzano40.67aMercy
7.10Antonio Dimino40.68a PRElwood-John H Glenn
8.12Jay Scully40.83a PRGreenport
9.11Dominic Zito41.30a PRSouthampton
10.10Michael Payano41.77a PRShelter Island
11.12Jacob Villalobos42.17a PRSouthampton
11.9Brian Solano42.17a PRSouthampton
13.12Nicolas Pelaez42.51a PRHampton Bays Secondary
14.10Sean McCabe42.65a PRGreenport
15.11Jake Giannico42.74a PRBayport Blue Point
16.10Gerard Feeney42.82a PRGreenport
17.10Thomas Luongo43.02a PRCenter Moriches
18.10Zachary Stickelman43.03aElwood-John H Glenn
19.9Connor Joseph43.15a PRBayport Blue Point
20.9Jonas Kinsey43.21a PRShelter Island
21.9Nolan Makely44.88a PRBayport Blue Point
21.-Jose Gomez44.88a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
23.11Kristin Nikolov45.30a PRGreenport
24.12Christopher Pincott45.96aElwood-John H Glenn
25.8Michael Luongo46.41a PRCenter Moriches
26.8Brandon Payano46.64a PRShelter Island
27.11Cavan Gardner46.74a PRMattituck
28.9Joseph Lyons46.76a PRCenter Moriches
29.11Mauricio Moran47.53a PRMattituck
---Peter XuDNFPort Jefferson (Earl...
--11Patrick GilbertDNFHampton Bays Secondary
 

600 Meters  League 1 - Finals

1.12Chris Tibbetts1:25.85aSachem North
2.11Andrew Campbell1:25.96a PRSachem East
3.11Danny Ryan1:26.77aWard Melville
4.12Thomas Newham1:27.01a PRPatchogue-Medford
5.12Matt Wottawa1:27.13aLongwood
6.12Glen Pinkava1:27.17a PRWard Melville
7.12Friendly Alexis1:28.91aBrentwood
8.12Ryan Hayes1:29.56a PRSachem East
9.12Kevin Foley1:29.90aCommack
10.10Howard Svennson1:32.13aCommack
11.11Zach Hicks1:32.36aPatchogue-Medford
12.11John Roach1:34.04a PRSachem East
13.10Tyler D'Amato1:34.29aCommack
14.12Melvin Rivera sales1:34.74aNewfield-Centereach ...
15.11Thomas Kubisa1:36.10aSachem North
16.10James Markhorst1:36.80aWilliam Floyd
17.9Steven Ivans1:37.38aPatchogue-Medford
18.10Matthew Carr1:38.05a PRSachem North
19.10Frank Orlando1:39.53a PRLindenhurst
20.9Julian Morales1:42.64a PRLongwood
21.10Anthony Hristidis1:44.95a PRWilliam Floyd
22.12Jefferson Guevara1:52.18a PRLindenhurst
 

600 Meters  League 2 - Finals

1.11Matthew Villano1:24.84aSmithtown West
2.11Christian Sam1:24.87aHalf Hollow Hills East
3.11Tyler Dollhausen1:25.17aNorthport
4.11Daniel Murphy1:27.76a PRSmithtown East
5.10James Taufman1:27.97a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
6.10Joseph Dozier1:27.98a PRBay Shore
7.12Justin Ridges1:28.41a PRBay Shore
8.12John Creeron1:28.90aWalt Whitman
9.11Antoine Moore1:28.91a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
10.12James Donohue1:30.26aNorthport
11.11Chadley Louis1:31.79a PRBay Shore
12.11Joe Viglucci1:34.57a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
13.11Cole Devereaux1:34.63aRiverhead
14.10Aryes Garrett1:34.84aWg Oconnell-Copiague
15.10Sean Allen1:35.48a PRRiverhead
16.11Joe Gomez1:35.65aWg Oconnell-Copiague
17.12Nicholas Marmann1:35.76a PRSmithtown West
18.11Emmanuel Auguste1:35.91aWalt Whitman
19.11Jhonathan Hernandez1:35.92aCentral Islip
20.11Michael Seitz1:38.13a PRWalt Whitman
21.12Eoghan McCarroll1:38.30aSmithtown West
22.12Edward Wozny1:40.59a SRSmithtown East
23.10Ben Donohue1:40.60a PRNorthport
24.10Malik Johnson1:44.63a PRCentral Islip
25.11Alex Estrada1:45.42a PRRiverhead
26.12Sarjak Thakkar1:45.58a PRConnetquot
27.9Prince Nwankwo1:48.90a PRCentral Islip
 

600 Meters  League 3 - Finals

1.12Lawrence Leake1:23.84aHuntington
2.11Nick Crociata1:24.46aHauppauge
3.11Greg Bove1:29.55aWest Islip
4.12Mark Rafuse1:29.96aHuntington
5.12Frank Pisano1:31.54aWest Babylon
6.10Frank Riviezzo1:32.60aWest Islip
7.10Calvin Rivera1:33.23aWest Babylon
8.10Conner Mckeever1:33.24a PRNorth Babylon
9.10Jordan Fouentes1:33.96aNorth Babylon
10.10Warren Millien1:33.98a PRDeer Park
11.12Dylan Flynn1:36.87aHauppauge
12.10Brendan Cox1:36.88aEast Islip
13.8Isaiah James1:37.15aHuntington
14.11Eoghan McGovern1:37.81a PRKings Park
15.10Matthew Pinz1:37.89a PREast Islip
16.12Bill Yang1:38.16a PRHauppauge
17.10Damian Rabstejnek1:38.71a PRBellport
18.11Jake Adams1:39.66aWest Babylon
19.11James Raymond1:42.26aDeer Park
20.12Matthew Chen1:42.55a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
21.10Chris Hueber1:43.04aWest Islip
22.10Tyler Neilson1:45.06aDeer Park
 

600 Meters  League 4 - Finals

1.12Thomas Schott1:23.73a PRMiller Place
2.11Sam Iglesias1:28.29a PRHarborfields
3.12Patrick Flannery1:30.56aShoreham-Wading River
4.10Joseph Bertolini1:33.01aHarborfields
5.10James Carey1:33.81a PRAmityville Memorial
6.10Lucas Brown1:34.63aRocky Point
7.9Andy Ngo1:34.88a PREast Hampton
8.12Chad Fields1:35.78aIslip
9.11Patrick Lane1:36.37a PRShoreham-Wading River
10.10John Esposito1:38.77a PRIslip
11.10Ryan Salvia1:38.79aMiller Place
12.10Kieran Pagano1:38.96a PRComsewogue
13.10CJ Scricco1:38.99a PRComsewogue
14.11Stephen Lombardi1:40.34a PRMiller Place
15.12Jared Acer1:40.54a PRShoreham-Wading River
16.9Sean Giordano1:44.39a PRSayville
17.9Christopher Genovese1:45.30a PRComsewogue
18.9Conner Reilly1:48.74a PRSayville
--11Mike EubanksDQIslip
 

600 Meters  League 5 - Finals

1.12Tyler Cosma1:28.06a PRCenter Moriches
2.12Spencer Crough1:28.17aSouthampton
3.11Pablo Serrano1:31.65aSouthampton
4.12Zachary Amelia1:33.51aBabylon
5.10William Pettit1:33.78aCenter Moriches
6.10Miguel Torres1:34.54a PRGreenport
7.11Sean Sweeney1:34.63a PRMount Sinai
8.12John Ferguson1:34.88a PRHampton Bays Secondary
9.9Juan Sarrano1:34.96a PRSouthampton
10.9Joseph Randazzo1:36.78a PRElwood-John H Glenn
11.12Josh Lurie1:37.07aBayport Blue Point
12.11Greg Kowalcyzk1:37.36a PRBabylon
13.11Elijah Padilla1:37.63a PRMount Sinai
14.9Matthew Liu1:38.29a PRElwood-John H Glenn
15.10Michael Ahern1:38.63a PRBayport Blue Point
16.11Brett Petralia1:39.26aMount Sinai
17.9Jack Classen1:39.84a PRBayport Blue Point
18.10Thomas O'Connell1:40.21a PRHampton Bays Secondary
19.9Jonas Kinsey1:41.95aShelter Island
20.11Robert Halversen1:43.93a PRMercy
21.9Matthew Devitt1:47.51a PRElwood-John H Glenn
22.11Austin Shimer1:48.50a PRHampton Bays Secondary
23.10Alex Hermsdorf1:49.78a PRCenter Moriches
24.9Luke Lowell-Liszan1:49.99a PRShelter Island
25.12Joseph Luisi1:51.39aMercy
26.9James Kowalski1:52.57a PRMattituck
27.10Philip Marino1:55.34a PRMercy
 

1000 Meters  League 1 - Finals

1.12Chris Tibbetts2:42.54aSachem North
2.11Madiimayamou Dansoko2:44.61aBrentwood
3.12Joe Dorso2:45.22aLindenhurst
4.12Mike Bischoff2:46.38aCommack
5.11Peter Argerakis2:46.56aSachem East
6.12Sean Kennedy2:48.17aCommack
7.12Prentice Josh2:50.44a PRSachem North
8.12Michael Pont2:52.96a SRCommack
9.10Alex Soltanpanah2:54.67aPatchogue-Medford
10.11Tyrese Grandison2:55.29a PRBrentwood
11.11Lukas Parbst2:56.07aWard Melville
12.9Logan Tammany2:56.09a PRPatchogue-Medford
13.12Scott McDonald2:56.76a PRSachem East
14.9Justin Zhang2:57.71a PRWard Melville
15.9Joseph Berberich2:59.04aSachem East
16.11Joseph Schneider3:00.19a PRLongwood
17.9Alejandro Paez3:01.98a PRLongwood
18.9Matthew Belli3:02.60a PRWard Melville
19.10Justin Droutman3:05.17a PRSachem North
20.9Jecsi Velasquez3:05.40a PRWilliam Floyd
21.12Marvin Giang3:05.49a PRLindenhurst
22.12Luis Moran Cantera3:09.51a PRPatchogue-Medford
23.9Justin Rajab3:12.88a PRLongwood
24.9Terrell Turner3:16.25a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
25.10Pedro Hernandez3:17.96aWilliam Floyd
 

1000 Meters  League 2 - Finals

1.11Antoine Moore2:41.56a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
2.11Isaiah Claiborne2:41.60aNorthport
3.11Sean Smyth2:43.10aWalt Whitman
4.11Steven Spreizer2:43.49a PRSmithtown West
5.12Matthew Blauvelt2:44.61aSmithtown East
6.12Sean Inzerillo2:46.74aNorthport
7.10John Cuff2:51.33a PRSmithtown West
8.10Ryan Keane2:55.69a PRRiverhead
9.9Andrew Agunzo2:56.27a PRSmithtown West
10.12Emmett Healy2:57.85aBay Shore
11.11Jack Wrobel2:57.86aWalt Whitman
12.12Kevin Navas2:58.44a PRBay Shore
13.10Eric Tavarez2:59.42a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
14.9William Villatoro2:59.94a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
15.11Bryan Spinella3:01.12a PRSmithtown East
16.12Michael Dilegge3:01.83aBay Shore
17.12Brendan Grasing3:02.96a PRSmithtown East
18.12Christian Baron3:02.97a PRRiverhead
19.10Justin Busch3:03.13a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
20.12Andrew Martin3:05.09aWalt Whitman
21.12Roberto Nunez3:09.85a SRCentral Islip
22.10Edson Nunez3:12.53a PRCentral Islip
 

1000 Meters  League 3 - Finals

1.12Nick Fenton2:40.53aDeer Park
2.12Cullen Armstrong2:43.06aHauppauge
3.12Shane McGuire2:46.79aHuntington
4.10James Smalley2:46.96a PREast Islip
5.12Fermin Garcia2:47.12aBellport
6.11Desmond Benton2:47.54a PRWest Islip
7.11Peter DeMicco2:48.79a PRWest Islip
8.10Michael Foley2:51.43aBellport
9.12Danny Collins2:51.62aHuntington
10.10Ryan Brooks2:57.91a PRDeer Park
11.12Ryan Brown2:59.77aDeer Park
12.11Jason McGlynn3:02.98aBellport
13.11Edward Bruner3:03.56aWest Babylon
14.10Jay Santana3:04.94aWest Babylon
15.11Dan Claps3:08.39a PRHauppauge
16.11David Austin3:08.93aWest Babylon
17.9Billy Galler3:08.98aNorth Babylon
18.11Christopher Buonanno3:10.20aHalf Hollow Hills West
 

1000 Meters  League 4 - Finals

1.11Jimmy Desantis2:41.46aHarborfields
2.11Doug Read2:46.76a PRSayville
3.10Tyler Gray2:51.15aMiller Place
4.12Jack Kenyon2:53.24aHarborfields
5.12Mike Cirrito2:53.62aMiller Place
6.12Joseph Chianese2:53.92a PRShoreham-Wading River
7.12Anthony Peraza2:55.50aShoreham-Wading River
8.12Brendan Mercado2:55.64aIslip
9.10Doug Greene2:56.16a PRComsewogue
10.10Tavion Baker3:01.23a PRIslip
11.9Julian Cheng3:02.55a PREast Hampton
12.8Brett Doxsee3:02.60a PRSayville
13.9Ermel Bauttista3:03.93aWesthampton Beach
14.11Liam Clifford3:04.41a PRShoreham-Wading River
15.10Comeragh Sheehan3:04.43aWesthampton Beach
16.12William Finamore3:05.59a SRMiller Place
17.9James Desabato3:08.49a PRSayville
18.10Connor Cunningham3:09.77a PRRocky Point
19.9Kasen Meyers3:10.32a PRRocky Point
20.10Ryan Loughran3:14.07a PRRocky Point
 

1000 Meters  League 5 - Finals

1.12Anthony Aromolo2:46.42a PRElwood-John H Glenn
2.10Kevin Lessing2:48.61aBayport Blue Point
3.11Justin Murray2:50.64a PRMount Sinai
4.10Michael Senica2:51.64aMercy
5.12Christopher Downs2:52.60a PRHampton Bays Secondary
6.10Jackson Law2:56.43a PRMount Sinai
7.8Daniel Koban3:02.49a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
8.10Ryan Wilson3:03.09aMount Sinai
9.12Will Garrison3:06.07a PRShelter Island
10.8Josue Aguirre3:06.32aSouthampton
11.12Adolpho Morino-Romano3:06.84a PRGreenport
12.9Michael Browne3:11.54aElwood-John H Glenn
13.9Conor Blake3:14.71a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
14.11Jack Lang3:18.07a PRShelter Island
15.10Nick Terry3:19.55a PRHampton Bays Secondary
16.8Tyler Gulluscio3:20.45a PRShelter Island
17.8Justin Uguna3:20.76a PRGreenport
18.9Benjamin Drucker3:21.01a PRElwood-John H Glenn
19.9Matt Ranaudo3:25.11a PRBayport Blue Point
20.11Conor Fleming3:26.20a PRHampton Bays Secondary
21.9Patrick Murray3:26.35a PRCenter Moriches
 

1600 Meters  League 1 - Finals

1.12Brandon Guerrera4:39.64aSachem East
2.12Kyle Heihs4:41.63a PRSachem North
3.12Jack McGlinchey4:41.67aSachem North
4.12John Lauer4:41.87aSachem North
5.11Carlos Santos4:42.85aPatchogue-Medford
6.9Ryan Mecca4:47.49a PRWard Melville
7.10Jamison Homatos4:50.20a PRCommack
8.10Ryan Famiglietti4:54.66a PRSachem East
9.12Evan McCrann4:56.03a PRLindenhurst
10.11Brian Schaaf4:56.46a PRLongwood
11.11Justin Allone4:57.28aSachem East
12.10Alex Soltanpanah4:59.83a PRPatchogue-Medford
13.10Connor McMurray5:02.08a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
14.10Zach Manns5:02.68aWilliam Floyd
15.11Leo Ramirez5:09.34aNewfield-Centereach ...
16.9Greg Lobalsamo5:09.60aWilliam Floyd
17.9Jacob Santha5:09.70a PRLindenhurst
18.12Jack Conroy5:13.27aCommack
19.12Anthony Yandolino5:14.76aCommack
20.9Anthony Auciello5:16.83a PRWilliam Floyd
21.12Cameron Garguilo5:18.85aLongwood
22.9Alex Genna5:28.96aPatchogue-Medford
23.9Dominic Merchelski5:33.40aLindenhurst
 

1600 Meters  League 2 - Finals

1.12Eric Cunha4:31.45a PRRiverhead
2.12Marius Sidlauskas4:36.47aSmithtown East
3.11Dan O'Connor4:36.75aNorthport
4.12Michael Grabowski4:36.85aSmithtown West
5.10David Cabello4:40.71aSmithtown West
6.10Ryan Carrick4:45.94a PRRiverhead
7.11Brandon McCormick4:46.36aConnetquot
8.9Nolan Kata4:49.07a PRBay Shore
9.12Eddie Obrien-Curcie4:53.47aNorthport
10.11Nicholas Cipolla4:56.78aSmithtown West
11.11Zach Lella4:58.38a SRWalt Whitman
12.10Jason Gibbons4:59.34a PRNorthport
13.11Eyvin Moreira5:00.10aWalt Whitman
14.11Brian Keach5:00.15aBay Shore
15.10Zachary Rohr5:02.63aBay Shore
16.9Chris Canenguez5:03.99a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
17.11Andrew Tedesco5:04.56a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
18.9Srinath Gandham5:08.25a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
19.9Logan Haynia5:08.95aComsewogue
20.11Anthony Velasquez5:09.12a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
21.10Josh Serure5:11.34a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
22.9William Villatoro5:29.40aWg Oconnell-Copiague
23.11Joe Schenk5:31.00a PRConnetquot
24.9Kahleed Grace5:48.10a PRCentral Islip
25.12Mohammed Chohan6:00.69a PRCentral Islip
--12Ronald OchoaDQCentral Islip
 

1600 Meters  League 3 - Finals

1.12Chris Cox4:41.25aDeer Park
2.9Erick Radtke4:51.87aNorth Babylon
3.11Thomas Brock4:52.58aBellport
4.12Yun Jin Woo4:54.49a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
5.10Thomas Cassar4:54.56a PREast Port-South Manor
6.12Cameron Wolk4:54.70aHalf Hollow Hills West
7.9Andrew Paules4:58.90a PRWest Islip
8.10Nicholas Mangiamele5:05.14a PRWest Islip
9.12Matt Krompier5:05.24aBellport
10.11Joe Cestare5:06.67a PREast Port-South Manor
11.11Matt Calogianes5:06.77aDeer Park
12.10Chris Kelly5:08.01aHauppauge
13.12Kevin Mckeown5:09.90a PRNorth Babylon
14.9Brendan Roller5:14.44a PRHuntington
15.11Joseph Pfeffer5:15.85a PREast Port-South Manor
16.12Connor Pickford5:16.23aKings Park
17.12Joe Quinn5:18.52a PREast Islip
18.9Nathaniel Ma5:19.31a PRDeer Park
19.12Brandon Cullen5:21.22a PRWest Islip
20.11Spencer Militto5:28.13a PRWest Babylon
21.12Joseph Scully5:36.64aKings Park
22.11Connor Acosta5:47.59aWest Babylon
23.12Joe Robbins5:54.16a PRKings Park
 

1600 Meters  League 4 - Finals

1.10Juan Lasso4:44.73aWesthampton Beach
2.10Ryan Fowkes4:45.04aEast Hampton
3.12Eric Radecki4:45.45aHarborfields
4.11Doug Read4:47.84a PRSayville
5.9Matt Krieg4:50.56aComsewogue
6.12Jack Ryan4:50.79aWesthampton Beach
7.10Joey Krause4:54.61aShoreham-Wading River
8.11Emilo Espinoza4:54.99aEast Hampton
9.10Eric DiLisio4:57.50a PRShoreham-Wading River
10.10Patrick Wilson5:08.75a SRHarborfields
11.11Jack Hewson5:09.30aMiller Place
12.9Kieran Ryan5:09.46aWesthampton Beach
13.11Christopher Pacia5:14.88aSayville
14.11Raymond LaPorte5:18.38aShoreham-Wading River
15.10Lukas Nikolic5:19.52aHarborfields
16.9James Curley5:29.32aRocky Point
17.11Anthony Zavala6:26.47aIslip
 

1600 Meters  League 5 - Finals

1.11Alex Rebic4:43.72aPort Jefferson (Earl...
2.11Samuel Walker4:44.66a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
3.11Gustavo Morastitla4:49.24a PRSouthampton
4.11Joshua Green4:53.50aShelter Island
5.10Matt Nolan4:58.61aBayport Blue Point
6.9Mario Xerri5:04.25aMount Sinai
7.10Christian Law5:06.95aMount Sinai
8.12Steven Beyer5:07.01a SRBayport Blue Point
9.10Christian Demchak5:15.90aMattituck
10.9Michael Koscinski5:18.21a PRCenter Moriches
11.11Sean Murphy5:19.65a PRElwood-John H Glenn
12.10Sean Higgins5:23.24aMount Sinai
13.11Dennis O'Rourke5:29.72aMattituck
14.11Ben Papa5:31.71a PRBayport Blue Point
15.11Greg Delapi5:39.73a PRBabylon
16.9Daniel Aliakseyeu5:48.63a PRSouthampton
17.10Domenico Pensa III5:57.44a PRHampton Bays Secondary
18.9Steve Bonilla5:57.54aHampton Bays Secondary
19.10Patricio Pulla6:04.58a PRHampton Bays Secondary
20.11Connor Smith6:07.62aMattituck
21.9John Kelly6:20.20aCenter Moriches
 

3200 Meters  League 1 - Finals

1.12Chris Tibbetts9:54.70a PRSachem North
2.12John Lauer9:55.63aSachem North
3.12Matt Viscosi9:55.77aWard Melville
4.11Brendan Zeng10:04.97aCommack
5.12Brandon Guerrera10:06.89a PRSachem East
6.11Justin Allone10:07.59aSachem East
7.10Dan Czop10:20.79aCommack
8.10Vidit Parikh10:24.33aSachem North
9.9Christian Berberich11:00.37aSachem East
10.11Joe Christian11:13.40aCommack
11.9Alex Genna11:28.28aPatchogue-Medford
--11Franklin BauctistaDQBrentwood
 

3200 Meters  League 2 - Finals

1.12Michael Grabowski9:54.92aSmithtown West
2.11Elijah Claiborne10:06.36a PRNorthport
3.10Kevin Cawley10:06.61aSmithtown East
4.11Nicholas Cipolla10:09.36aSmithtown West
5.10DeFelice Nicholas10:11.67aSmithtown West
6.10Richard Pleasants10:19.37a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
7.12Joe Mendoza10:24.50aWalt Whitman
8.11Dan O'Donovan10:32.02aBay Shore
9.10Sean Ryan10:52.63aNorthport
--12Evan AthertonDQNorthport
 

3200 Meters  League 3 - Finals

1.11Thomas Brock10:15.96aBellport
2.12Sam Havens10:24.09a PREast Port-South Manor
3.12Doug Mullen10:31.46a SRKings Park
4.9Andrew Paules10:34.32aWest Islip
5.12Ammar Chishti10:41.53aEast Islip
6.10Tyler Zapata10:42.19a PRBellport
7.10Nicholas Mangiamele10:43.32aWest Islip
8.12Kyle Thompson10:52.67aWest Islip
9.10Matt Sabolenko10:54.54aBellport
10.10Luke Neilson10:58.56aKings Park
11.10Jonathan Figueroa10:58.94a PRNorth Babylon
12.10Luke Strand11:04.57a PRHauppauge
13.10Derick Senues11:21.06a PRHauppauge
14.11Connor Acosta11:21.70a PRWest Babylon
15.11Nick Sanin12:16.26a PRHuntington
 

3200 Meters  League 4 - Finals

1.12Matthew Katz10:20.15aHarborfields
2.12Jack Ryan10:37.41aWesthampton Beach
3.12Alex Martin10:43.45aHarborfields
4.10Donald Schweikert10:48.60a PRSayville
5.12Luke Hession10:50.76aSayville
6.9Adam Zelin11:01.67aShoreham-Wading River
7.11Christian Keghlian11:04.29aSayville
8.11Jack Michael11:38.43aIslip
9.12Alex DeSilva11:51.20aIslip
10.11Dylan Chambers12:53.53a PRIslip
 

3200 Meters  League 5 - Finals

1.11Samuel Walker10:16.80a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
2.12Steven Beyer10:16.99aBayport Blue Point
3.11Gustavo Morastitla10:18.83aSouthampton
4.11Alex Rebic10:24.62a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
5.10Christian Demchak10:55.87a PRMattituck
6.10Sean Higgins10:56.03a PRMount Sinai
7.12Heber Granado11:19.32a PRHampton Bays Secondary
8.11Colton Farley11:31.21aBayport Blue Point
9.10Jonah Yonks11:43.79a PRMount Sinai
10.9John Slavinskas11:46.32a PRElwood-John H Glenn
11.9Noah Metzler12:06.15a PRMount Sinai
12.8Grant Samara12:14.79aPort Jefferson (Earl...
13.11Connor Smith12:30.60aMattituck
--11Joe SalawayDNFBayport Blue Point
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  League 1 - Finals

1.10Jahiem Dotson7.94aLongwood
2.10Rolando Banks8.52aWilliam Floyd
3.11Garrett Watkins8.57aLongwood
4.12Reynaldo Rosefort8.64aWard Melville
5.12Zachary Hughes8.72aSachem East
--12Martin AxelrodFSCommack
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  League 2 - Finals

1.12Christian Forletta7.81a PRConnetquot
2.12Daniel Claxton8.40a PRSmithtown East
3.12Daniel Siegel8.48aHalf Hollow Hills East
4.12James Moran8.50aSmithtown West
5.12Scott Dinger8.91aSmithtown West
6.12Cooper Schiavo9.67aSmithtown West
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  League 3 - Finals

1.12Andrew Lauriguet7.91aWest Islip
2.12Tunde Alaketu8.09aHalf Hollow Hills West
3.12Kyle Meyer8.19aKings Park
4.12Jalen Logan8.32aNorth Babylon
5.11Allan Mackay8.47aWest Babylon
6.11Brian Pierre8.66aHuntington
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  League 4 - Finals

1.12Alijah Benymon7.92a PRAmityville Memorial
2.12Brandon Gilpin8.19a PRAmityville Memorial
3.12Kenneth Ortega8.37aIslip
4.12Sebastian Rodriguez8.49aShoreham-Wading River
5.12Kyle Hobson8.61aAmityville Memorial
6.10Travis Colon8.63aComsewogue
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  League 5 - Finals

1.10Kenneth Wei8.31aMount Sinai
2.12Ethan Barker8.78a PRBabylon
3.10Shane Bombace8.88a PRMount Sinai
4.12Jesse Haynes9.05aHampton Bays Secondary
5.11Matthew Lennon9.06aPort Jefferson (Earl...
6.10Zachary Stickelman9.23aElwood-John H Glenn
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  League 1 - Prelims

1.10Jahiem Dotson7.92a PRLongwood
2.12Martin Axelrod8.50a PRCommack
3.11Garrett Watkins8.56aLongwood
4.10Rolando Banks8.58aWilliam Floyd
5.12Reynaldo Rosefort8.66aWard Melville
6.12Zachary Hughes8.71aSachem East
7.12Liam Donahue8.77a PRSachem North
8.11Timothy Rhoden8.79aLongwood
9.10Pat McNelis8.81a PRCommack
10.10Mike Micara8.98a PRLindenhurst
11.11Randy Vargas9.08a PRSachem East
12.12Jeremy Anderson9.57aBrentwood
13.9Jon Iacovelli9.85aCommack
14.10Frank Grey9.89aBrentwood
15.9Christian Albright9.93aPatchogue-Medford
16.12Max Hartman10.21aSachem North
17.10Shane McCaffery10.57aLindenhurst
18.9Stephen Martinez10.65aLindenhurst
19.9Jesse Williams11.13aWilliam Floyd
--11Juan AmayaDQSachem East
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  League 2 - Prelims

1.12Christian Forletta8.00aConnetquot
2.12Daniel Siegel8.39a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
3.12James Moran8.44aSmithtown West
4.12Cooper Schiavo8.60a PRSmithtown West
5.12Daniel Claxton8.66aSmithtown East
6.12Scott Dinger8.80aSmithtown West
7.12Phil Hetzer8.81a PRConnetquot
8.12Leandro Garcia8.83aCentral Islip
9.12Reese Lebit8.95aSmithtown East
10.10Jeremy Cruz8.97aHalf Hollow Hills East
11.12Elias Yacoub9.00a PRSmithtown East
12.11Tim Roberts9.05a PRBay Shore
13.12Samuel Amaya9.10a PRCentral Islip
14.11Joe Gomez9.13a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
15.11Zaire Brooks9.44a PRBay Shore
16.12Alec Buczynski9.45aRiverhead
17.10Zak Rahimi9.58a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
18.12Jon Eichner9.59aWalt Whitman
19.10Sean Allen9.75aRiverhead
20.11Mohab Afghani10.01a PRConnetquot
21.10Vinosky Saintil10.47aWg Oconnell-Copiague
22.11Chris Morales10.51a PRWalt Whitman
23.9Pedro Garcia11.37a PRCentral Islip
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  League 3 - Prelims

1.12Andrew Lauriguet7.96aWest Islip
2.12Tunde Alaketu8.24aHalf Hollow Hills West
3.12Kyle Meyer8.26aKings Park
4.12Jalen Logan8.33aNorth Babylon
5.11Brian Pierre8.50aHuntington
6.11Allan Mackay8.51aWest Babylon
7.11Miles Ryan8.53aHalf Hollow Hills West
8.11Ryan Parker8.70aNorth Babylon
9.12Elijah Zaccheo8.80aDeer Park
10.12Matt Monaghan8.81aWest Islip
11.11Yurik McCray8.88aHauppauge
12.10Nick Grosskopf8.92aEast Port-South Manor
13.11Omar Smith9.07a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
14.9Jaylen Bush9.12aHuntington
15.9James Norrby9.34aEast Islip
16.9Anthony Fitzgerald9.70a PRWest Babylon
17.9Lucas Greengold10.04aWest Babylon
18.9Charles Grahofke10.39aWest Babylon
19.10Rene Amoga-Aggla10.48aNorth Babylon
20.12Carson Vulpis10.58aKings Park
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  League 4 - Prelims

1.12Alijah Benymon7.93aAmityville Memorial
2.12Brandon Gilpin8.20aAmityville Memorial
3.12Kenneth Ortega8.40aIslip
4.12Sebastian Rodriguez8.45aShoreham-Wading River
5.10Travis Colon8.49aComsewogue
6.12Kyle Hobson8.52aAmityville Memorial
7.12James Samonas8.97a PRMiller Place
8.12Joe Stocken9.21aMiller Place
9.10John Esposito9.33a SRIslip
10.10Fernando Toledo9.54aComsewogue
11.9Jack Meigel9.66a PRWesthampton Beach
12.10Matt Maya9.82aEast Hampton
13.10Kieran Pagano10.04a PRComsewogue
14.10Austin Garske10.15aRocky Point
15.11Ryan Hendrickson10.25a PRSayville
16.11Jack Luceri10.34a PRSayville
17.12Dylan Lima10.74a PRIslip
18.9Deion Johns11.25a PRMiller Place
--12Conor DavisFSSayville
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  League 5 - Prelims

1.10Kenneth Wei8.27aMount Sinai
2.11Matthew Lennon8.81aPort Jefferson (Earl...
3.10Shane Bombace8.91aMount Sinai
4.10Zachary Stickelman8.94a PRElwood-John H Glenn
5.12Jesse Haynes8.97a PRHampton Bays Secondary
6.12Ethan Barker9.00aBabylon
7.9Justin Wei9.06aMount Sinai
8.9Ethan Trotta9.57aBayport Blue Point
9.9Connor Joseph9.83a PRBayport Blue Point
10.11Jake Giannico9.86a PRBayport Blue Point
11.11Liam McSweeney10.20aPort Jefferson (Earl...
12.11Joshua Reyes10.37a PRSouthampton
13.9Dennis Jourdain10.43aPort Jefferson (Earl...
 

4x200 Relay  League 1 - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:37.21aWilliam Floyd
2.Relay Team 1:37.31aLongwood
3.Relay Team 1:37.32aBrentwood
4.Relay Team 1:38.54aCommack
5.Relay Team 1:38.75aSachem East
6.James Taitt
Nigel Green
Trevor Wilkins
Tyler Wilkins
1:42.66aWilliam Floyd
7.Relay Team 1:42.93aLindenhurst
8.Relay Team 1:44.24aWard Melville
 

4x200 Relay  League 2 - Finals

1.Joshua Garvin
Chapele Wray
D'Lunte Gordon
Jared Trefny
1:37.62aHalf Hollow Hills East
2.Relay Team 1:38.21aBay Shore
3.Relay Team 1:39.89aConnetquot
4.Relay Team 1:40.59aWg Oconnell-Copiague
5.Relay Team 1:42.40aCentral Islip
6.Relay Team 1:45.03aSmithtown East
7.Relay Team 1:45.32aSmithtown West
 

4x200 Relay  League 3 - Finals

1.Mike Krebs
Andrew Moschetto
Mike Quast
Anoune Basse
1:35.88aEast Islip
2.Relay Team 1:36.16aHalf Hollow Hills West
3.Relay Team 1:37.00aHuntington
4.Relay Team 1:38.56aEast Port-South Manor
5.Relay Team 1:40.20aHauppauge
6.Relay Team 1:42.82aWest Babylon
7.Relay Team 1:43.41aWest Islip
8.Relay Team 1:45.05aBellport
9.Relay Team 1:46.27aDeer Park
10.Relay Team 1:53.71aKings Park
--Relay Team DNFNorth Babylon
 

4x200 Relay  League 4 - Finals

1.Jacob Marrero
Kerron Gonzales
Donte Palmer
Kalvin O'Neal
1:38.86aAmityville Memorial
2.Relay Team 1:39.07aMiller Place
3.Relay Team 1:40.08aAmityville Memorial
4.Relay Team 1:42.02aIslip
5.Relay Team 1:43.86aWesthampton Beach
6.Relay Team 1:44.18aComsewogue
7.Relay Team 1:44.21aRocky Point
8.Relay Team 1:44.40aShoreham-Wading River
9.Relay Team 1:48.21aSayville
 

4x200 Relay  League 5 - Finals

1.Andrew Fiore
Nicholas Cesario
Anthony Bosio
Kevin Kelly
1:37.79aMount Sinai
2.Relay Team 1:39.42aBabylon
3.Relay Team 1:41.57aCenter Moriches
4.Relay Team 1:42.00aElwood-John H Glenn
5.Relay Team 1:43.21aMount Sinai
6.Relay Team 1:46.02aSouthampton
7.Relay Team 1:47.41aBayport Blue Point
8.Relay Team 1:47.64aMercy
9.Relay Team 1:48.30aBabylon
10.Relay Team 1:48.95aHampton Bays Secondary
11.Relay Team 1:49.03aPort Jefferson (Earl...
12.Relay Team 1:49.79aMattituck
13.Relay Team 1:50.78aGreenport
14.Relay Team 2:04.46aElwood-John H Glenn
 

4x400 Relay  League 1 - Finals

1.Jordan Chong-Gayle
Chris Quenstedt
Andrew Campbell
Ryan Hayes
3:37.42aSachem East
2.Relay Team 3:37.58aLongwood
3.Relay Team 3:43.84aPatchogue-Medford
4.Relay Team 3:44.08aLongwood
5.Relay Team 3:45.30aWard Melville
6.Relay Team 3:47.97aBrentwood
7.Relay Team 3:51.86aCommack
8.Relay Team 4:12.30aLindenhurst
 

4x400 Relay  League 2 - Finals

1.Justin Ridges
Joshua deCoteau
Joseph Dozier
Christopher Spellman
3:39.21aBay Shore
2.Relay Team 3:39.90aHalf Hollow Hills East
3.Relay Team 3:42.90aSmithtown West
4.Relay Team 3:44.10aSmithtown East
5.Relay Team 3:44.31aNorthport
6.Relay Team 3:51.55aConnetquot
7.Relay Team 3:56.04aWg Oconnell-Copiague
8.Relay Team 4:03.56aCentral Islip
9.Relay Team 4:15.10aRiverhead
--Relay Team DNFWalt Whitman
 

4x400 Relay  League 3 - Finals

1.Fermin Garcia
Eduar Bonilla
Chris Kreamer
Tyrone Walker
3:43.53aBellport
2.Relay Team 3:43.83aHalf Hollow Hills West
3.Relay Team 3:47.31aWest Islip
4.Relay Team 3:47.48aHuntington
5.Relay Team 3:48.58aEast Port-South Manor
6.Relay Team 3:53.63aNorth Babylon
7.Relay Team 3:56.18aEast Islip
8.Relay Team 3:56.72aWest Babylon
9.Relay Team 4:03.80aDeer Park
10.Relay Team 4:07.89aHauppauge
11.Relay Team 4:10.96aKings Park
 

4x400 Relay  League 4 - Finals

1.Brandon Gilpin
James Carey
Terrance Hinds
Alijah Benymon
3:42.79aAmityville Memorial
2.Relay Team 3:50.43aSayville
3.Relay Team 3:52.16aMiller Place
4.Relay Team 3:54.65aEast Hampton
5.Relay Team 3:56.57aIslip
6.Relay Team 4:02.52aShoreham-Wading River
7.Relay Team 4:09.54aEast Hampton
 

4x400 Relay  League 5 - Finals

1.Christopher Downs
Jason Huzau
John Ferguson
Thomas O'Connell
3:51.79aHampton Bays Secondary
2.Relay Team 3:52.40aSouthampton
3.Relay Team 3:58.29aBabylon
4.Relay Team 3:58.64aBayport Blue Point
5.Relay Team 3:59.31aPort Jefferson (Earl...
6.Relay Team 4:22.58aElwood-John H Glenn
 

4x800 Relay  League 1 - Finals

1.Leon Zhao
Josh Meyer
Michael Ripa
Glen Pinkava
8:35.79aWard Melville
2.Relay Team 8:36.87aCommack
3.Relay Team 8:39.34aSachem North
4.Relay Team 8:51.80aSachem North
5.Relay Team 8:55.96aSachem North
6.Relay Team 9:05.88aBrentwood
7.Relay Team 9:15.00aSachem East
8.Relay Team 9:29.63aWilliam Floyd
 

4x800 Relay  League 2 - Finals

1.Steven Spreizer
David Cabello
Nicholas Muellers
Michael Grabowski
8:35.79aSmithtown West
2.Relay Team 8:40.35aSmithtown East
3.Relay Team 8:40.56aRiverhead
4.Relay Team 8:44.44aNorthport
5.Relay Team 8:47.09aNorthport
6.Relay Team 8:57.57aHalf Hollow Hills East
7.Relay Team 9:00.52aBay Shore
8.Relay Team 9:13.12aConnetquot
9.Relay Team 9:44.63aWg Oconnell-Copiague
 

4x800 Relay  League 3 - Finals

1.Justin Rutley
Cullen Armstrong
Steven Smocer
Nick Crociata
8:27.88aHauppauge
2.Relay Team 8:37.03aDeer Park
3.Relay Team 8:50.30aWest Islip
4.Relay Team 8:50.83aHalf Hollow Hills West
5.Relay Team 9:04.04aEast Port-South Manor
6.Relay Team 9:04.90aBellport
7.Relay Team 9:21.41aHuntington
8.Relay Team 9:52.06aWest Babylon
 

4x800 Relay  League 4 - Finals

1.Sam Iglesias
Matthew Katz
Eric Radecki
Jimmy Desantis
8:42.63aHarborfields
2.Relay Team 9:02.37aShoreham-Wading River
3.Relay Team 9:07.02aSayville
4.Relay Team 9:07.68aWesthampton Beach
5.Relay Team 9:15.22aHarborfields
6.Relay Team 9:25.74aIslip
7.Relay Team 9:30.30aMiller Place
8.Relay Team 9:32.99aComsewogue
 

4x800 Relay  League 5 - Finals

1.Samuel Walker
Alex Rebic
Daniel Koban
Joseph Samara
9:09.24aPort Jefferson (Earl...
2.Relay Team 9:15.05aBayport Blue Point
3.Relay Team 9:26.49aCenter Moriches
4.Relay Team 9:31.04aShelter Island
5.Relay Team 9:31.88aMount Sinai
6.Relay Team 9:42.35aSouthampton
7.Relay Team 10:32.59aHampton Bays Secondary
 

Shot Put - 12lb  League 1 - Finals

1.12Christopher Fasano55-08.00Sachem North
2.11Mateusz Mojsa46-06.75 PRCommack
3.12Jack Pihlkar46-05.75Commack
4.12Tyler Herrmann44-08.25 PRLongwood
5.12Jose Moreno44-08.00 PRWilliam Floyd
6.12Luis Mendez43-00.50Patchogue-Medford
7.11Kevin Farrell41-01.50 PRSachem East
8.12Jalen Hunter41-01.00Longwood
9.10Steven Vasile37-11.50Commack
10.11Michael Simpson37-07.25 PRLongwood
11.12Johnny Gaccek37-05.50 PRWard Melville
12.12Louis Costanza37-04.50 PRLindenhurst
13.11Matt Kmiotek37-00.50Sachem East
14.12Lucas Brazier35-11.50Ward Melville
15.11James Bush35-00.50 PRWilliam Floyd
16.11Dan Coffey34-04.75Sachem East
17.10Tom Heidenrich33-07.75Ward Melville
18.12Austin Laviano32-10.75 PRSachem North
19.11Ryan Saladino32-07.75 PRSachem North
20.11Serkan Tabaru29-10.25 PRLindenhurst
21.11Dominic Porfido29-04.25 PRPatchogue-Medford
 

Shot Put - 12lb  League 2 - Finals

1.12Christopher Perrier45-04.00Smithtown East
2.12Jermaine Diggs43-10.50 PRHalf Hollow Hills East
3.12Andrew Conway43-09.25 PRConnetquot
4.12James Haddad43-00.75Half Hollow Hills East
5.11Jordan Lopionski41-10.50 PRConnetquot
6.12Thomas Kral41-10.00Smithtown West
7.12Guillermo Martinez41-00.50 PRSmithtown West
8.12Gabriel Rodriguez39-10.00Central Islip
9.12Shaun DeGennaro39-09.75Smithtown East
10.12Zachary Decicco39-04.00Half Hollow Hills East
11.10Eric Behr39-00.25 PRRiverhead
12.11Matt Tallman38-08.00 PRNorthport
13.11Patrick Marchetti37-00.50Riverhead
14.11Elias Anastasopoulos36-08.00Northport
15.11Nasai Mimms36-03.75Bay Shore
16.12Matthew Godas36-00.25Smithtown West
17.12Nicholas Dabrowski35-03.00 PRSmithtown East
18.10John Poplawski35-00.00 PRWalt Whitman
19.12Jayson Flores33-00.00 PRCentral Islip
20.12Antonio Agudio32-07.00 PRWalt Whitman
21.11Jose Acosta31-08.00 PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
22.9Luke Cacic31-04.25 PRNorthport
23.12Vincent Pastore31-01.00 PRWalt Whitman
24.11Daniel Disla28-00.75 PRCentral Islip
25.9Alexander Mendez26-03.50Wg Oconnell-Copiague
 

Shot Put - 12lb  League 3 - Finals

1.12Dan Byrne56-07.00Kings Park
2.11Julian McIntosh45-03.50East Port-South Manor
3.11Sam Bergman45-03.00Huntington
4.11Clay Jamison43-09.50Huntington
5.12Nick Pappino42-07.50North Babylon
6.12Joseph Cuomo42-04.00North Babylon
7.12Will Newton40-11.50Huntington
8.11Jason Sarubbi39-06.00Half Hollow Hills West
9.11Rob Skidmore39-01.00East Islip
10.12Devon Didier38-10.50North Babylon
11.12Saeed Zainul37-02.00Half Hollow Hills West
12.10Kevin Every35-04.00Hauppauge
13.12Liam McDaniel33-11.50East Islip
14.10Charles Zito32-00.50 PRWest Islip
15.11Xander Desilus29-11.00Bellport
16.11Joseph Gomes28-05.50 PRBellport
17.10Paul Peragine27-10.00West Islip
18.10Anthony Cairo27-01.50 PRWest Islip
19.11Kevin Graydon27-01.00East Islip
20.10Peter Khazar26-09.50 PRDeer Park
 

Shot Put - 12lb  League 4 - Finals

1.12William Grosse48-11.00Comsewogue
2.12Andy Suarez48-02.75Comsewogue
3.10Alton Kimbrough42-09.00Amityville Memorial
4.12Christian Niebling42-03.25Harborfields
5.11Matthew Rose40-02.00 PRShoreham-Wading River
6.12James Logan40-00.00 PRShoreham-Wading River
7.10Brennan Gorman38-07.75 PRShoreham-Wading River
8.10Leonardo Soto34-00.50Islip
9.10Adrian Voicu33-07.50 PRIslip
10.11Dylan Molnar33-06.75 PRIslip
11.9Nolan Russo31-10.00Sayville
12.11Jacob Rossi31-06.00Sayville
13.11Timothy Murphy31-02.75 PRSayville
14.9Sean Vroom27-09.50Rocky Point
15.10Brandon Tammone27-04.00 PRComsewogue
 

Shot Put - 12lb  League 5 - Finals

1.12Liam Boyd47-07.00Bayport Blue Point
2.12Cole Kraft42-10.00Bayport Blue Point
3.10Jacob Sigerson42-08.50Center Moriches
4.12Anthony Alves40-04.50Center Moriches
5.10Tim Lee40-01.00Bayport Blue Point
6.11Jacky Chen38-10.00Port Jefferson (Earl...
7.12Kenny Rohl38-04.00 PRBabylon
8.12John Knapp37-01.00 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
9.12Jared Sofia37-00.50 PRMount Sinai
10.10Joseph Conti34-01.25 PRBabylon
11.10Phoenix Jampol33-04.00 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
12.12Dylan Durand33-01.00 PRHampton Bays Secondary
13.12Brandon Soto32-02.50 PRHampton Bays Secondary
14.10Emmit Maloney31-10.50Greenport
15.12Charles Penny30-11.50Babylon
16.12Ben Sohtz30-08.75Hampton Bays Secondary
17.11Diego Franco27-11.00 PRSouthampton
18.10Mattew Kaminskey24-01.25 PRMount Sinai
19.9Jack Frycek23-11.00 PRMount Sinai
20.9Michael Ouzounian17-06.50 PRMercy
21.9Martin Kelly17-04.50 PRElwood-John H Glenn
 

High Jump  League 1 - Finals

1.11Connor Pallman6-02.00 PRSachem North
2.11DeAndre Smith5-08.00Brentwood
3.11Garrett Watkins5-08.00Longwood
4.10Jahiem Dotson5-06.00Longwood
5.9Logan Steinhauer5-06.00 PRBabylon
6.11Gavin Gannon5-04.00 PRLindenhurst
7.9Thomas Quinn5-04.00 PRCommack
8.10Scott Marro5-02.00 PRSachem North
9.10Paul Henselder5-00.00 PRLindenhurst
 

High Jump  League 2 - Finals

1.12Daniel Claxton6-08.00Smithtown East
2.12Cooper Schiavo5-10.00Smithtown West
3.12Hunter Greco5-10.00Smithtown West
4.12Christopher Perrier5-08.00Smithtown East
5.12Savien Roberts5-08.00Walt Whitman
5.10Aryes Garrett5-08.00 PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
7.10John Poplawski5-08.00Walt Whitman
8.11Joseph Trifoli5-04.00 PRBay Shore
8.11Dillon Schliwka5-04.00Half Hollow Hills East
8.10Gavin Baker5-04.00Smithtown West
11.11Emilio Chapman5-02.00Bay Shore
11.12Brenton Bennett5-02.00 PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
13.10Thomas Fennell5-00.00Smithtown East
13.12Mike Miele5-00.00Connetquot
 

High Jump  League 3 - Finals

1.12Steven Smocer6-02.00Hauppauge
2.11Kevin Cassidy5-10.00 PRWest Islip
3.12Andrew Lauriguet5-06.00West Islip
4.10Arthur Martin5-06.00 PREast Islip
5.10Evan Dalton5-06.00East Port-South Manor
6.12Marc Fabien5-04.00 PRWest Babylon
7.10Tom Gans5-00.00West Islip
8.12John Cusker5-00.00 PREast Islip
9.12Luke LanFranchi5-00.00 PRWest Babylon
 

High Jump  League 4 - Finals

1.9Jack Meigel5-08.00 PRWesthampton Beach
2.11Matthew Zafonte5-02.00 PRSayville
2.10Matt Maya5-02.00East Hampton
2.11Calvin Schmalzle5-02.00 PRShoreham-Wading River
5.11Shemar Allen5-02.00 PRAmityville Memorial
6.12Cameron Albert5-00.00Islip
--11Cole ParrottNHSayville
--10Rowan DavisonNHSayville
--12James RiveraNHIslip
--11Mike EubanksNHIslip
 

High Jump  League 5 - Finals

1.12Nakia Willams6-06.00Southampton
2.11Vladislav Cullinane6-01.00Babylon
3.12Jesse Haynes5-08.00Hampton Bays Secondary
4.10Kenneth Wei5-08.00Mount Sinai
5.9Justin Wei5-08.00Mount Sinai
6.10Pedro Gutierrez5-04.00Mount Sinai
7.11Jason Scalia5-04.00 PRMattituck
8.11Michael Thompson5-00.00 PRHampton Bays Secondary
9.9Chris Bochicchio4-08.00 PRBayport Blue Point
9.9Colton VanOverberghe4-08.00 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
 

Long Jump  League 1 - Finals

1.11Jordan Chong-Gayle20-06.00 PRSachem East
2.10Daouda Dansoko20-03.50 PRBrentwood
3.12Trevor Wilkins19-07.50William Floyd
4.12Jeremy Vlacancich19-07.50Commack
5.12Jalen Hunter19-07.00Longwood
6.12Jalen Jetter19-07.00Longwood
7.10Jason Elcock19-04.50Longwood
7.12Tyler Wilkins19-04.50William Floyd
9.12Keith Weber18-11.00Sachem East
10.11Dom Cosentino18-10.00 PRWard Melville
11.11Zach Pena18-06.50 PRSachem North
12.12Aidan Dadabo18-05.50 PRSachem East
13.11Tyler Ancona18-04.25Ward Melville
14.10Brandon Vlacancich18-02.75 PRCommack
15.11Mohammed Bhuiyan17-05.00 SRWilliam Floyd
16.10Yahya Riyaz17-01.00Brentwood
17.10Michael Manzolilo16-10.00Newfield-Centereach ...
17.12Kevin Churns16-10.00 SRSachem North
17.10Kevin Meehan16-10.00Lindenhurst
20.12Connor Gillian16-08.50 PRWard Melville
21.10Dylan Craher16-02.00Lindenhurst
22.10Hunter Rainey16-00.50Commack
23.12Edgar Gianninoto-zepeda15-02.00 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
24.11Terrell Thomas14-09.00Newfield-Centereach ...
 

Long Jump  League 2 - Finals

1.11David Lawrence21-05.25Wg Oconnell-Copiague
2.12Derrick Burrell21-00.50Bay Shore
3.12Brandon Phan20-10.00 PRConnetquot
4.12Daniel Claxton20-05.00Smithtown East
5.12James Moran19-09.00 PRSmithtown West
6.10Paden Cerbone19-07.00Smithtown East
7.10John Poplawski19-06.00 PRWalt Whitman
8.10Kian Martelli19-04.75 PRRiverhead
9.11Chris Cirruzzo19-00.25Northport
10.10Edgar Tineo18-10.50Wg Oconnell-Copiague
11.10James Holland18-04.25Wg Oconnell-Copiague
12.12Trequanne Miles-Ross18-04.00Riverhead
13.11Zaire Brooks18-01.50 PRBay Shore
13.10Anthony Tricario18-01.50Connetquot
15.11Joshua Barker-Ortiz18-00.25Bay Shore
16.12Raadeem Pierre17-09.25 PRCentral Islip
17.10Christopher Bartsch17-05.50Smithtown East
18.12Chapele Wray17-03.50 SRHalf Hollow Hills East
19.11J.B Decicco16-10.75 PRHalf Hollow Hills East
20.11Alvaro Vega16-10.25 PRSmithtown West
21.10Malik Johnson16-09.00 PRCentral Islip
21.10Eric Johansson16-09.00Smithtown West
23.10Jordan Maniscalo16-06.50 PRNorthport
24.12Alexander Bernal16-05.25 PRCentral Islip
25.10Zak Rahimi16-04.50Half Hollow Hills East
--11Nick SciameFOULConnetquot
 

Long Jump  League 3 - Finals

1.12Kyree Johnson21-11.00Huntington
2.12Lawrence Leake21-09.50 PRHuntington
3.11Anoune Basse20-07.00East Islip
4.12Marc Fabien19-11.75West Babylon
5.12Eaen Heinrichs19-09.00East Port-South Manor
6.12Noah Pincus19-07.50 PRHalf Hollow Hills West
7.11Equahn Lewis19-03.50Bellport
8.9Russell Gradel19-01.50Kings Park
9.9Tyler Krill18-10.25Half Hollow Hills West
10.11Donavan Sibblies18-05.00North Babylon
10.11Ryan Parker18-05.00North Babylon
12.12Jack Duffy18-04.75West Islip
13.10Brandon Didier17-10.00 PRNorth Babylon
14.11Thomas Salvato17-07.50 PRWest Babylon
15.12Mike Quast17-05.00East Islip
15.12Thomas Murphy17-05.00East Islip
17.10Ken DiDomenico16-00.75Deer Park
18.12Brandon Cullen15-09.00West Islip
19.11Nick D'Agastino14-03.25West Islip
--10Kyle BaranovichFOULWest Babylon
 

Long Jump  League 4 - Finals

1.12Kerron Gonzales21-02.50Amityville Memorial
2.11Jacob Marrero20-11.00Amityville Memorial
3.12Terrance Hinds20-00.50 PRAmityville Memorial
4.11Daniel Montenegro20-00.50Shoreham-Wading River
5.11David Salloum17-11.50Sayville
6.9James LaFontaine17-10.50Miller Place
7.12Miles Martins16-10.25Miller Place
8.10Kyle Renwick16-05.50Islip
9.12Connor Brody16-04.50Islip
10.10John Tyler16-03.50Islip
11.11Edwin Rodas15-10.25 SREast Hampton
12.11Jack Luceri14-10.00Sayville
13.10Albert Puccio14-08.25 PRSayville
--11Cameron MartinsFOULMiller Place
--10Jonathan MunozFOULEast Hampton
 

Long Jump  League 5 - Finals

1.12Nakia Willams20-07.00Southampton
2.12Andrew Fiore19-11.50Mount Sinai
3.12Jason Huzau19-06.00 PRHampton Bays Secondary
4.11Vladislav Cullinane18-09.25Babylon
5.12Anthony Bosio18-08.75 PRMount Sinai
6.10Antonio Dimino18-05.50 PRElwood-John H Glenn
7.9Joseph Randazzo18-01.25Elwood-John H Glenn
8.11Kyle Schmidt17-11.25 PRBayport Blue Point
9.12Matthew LaGatta17-11.00Mount Sinai
10.12Ethan Barker17-04.50Babylon
11.12Ruben Contreras17-02.75Elwood-John H Glenn
12.11Robert Ray17-02.50 PRBayport Blue Point
13.11Hugo Athimon16-00.00Center Moriches
14.12Jack Hartigan15-10.50Babylon
15.10Thomas Luongo15-09.75Center Moriches
16.11Sam Schneider15-09.50Southampton
17.8Daniel Koban15-08.75 PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
18.9David Madison15-08.00 PRHampton Bays Secondary
19.12Nicolas Pelaez13-04.50 PRHampton Bays Secondary
--9Logan WhitallFOULSouthampton
 

Triple Jump  League 1 - Finals

1.12Trevor Wilkins42-07.50William Floyd
2.12Jalen Hunter42-00.00 PRLongwood
3.12Tyler Wilkins41-04.00William Floyd
4.11Zach Hicks39-01.00Patchogue-Medford
5.12Aidan Dadabo38-06.50Sachem East
6.10David Reyes38-06.00 PRWilliam Floyd
7.12Jeremy Vlacancich38-05.50Commack
8.11Madiimayamou Dansoko38-03.00 PRBrentwood
9.12Thomas Newham38-01.00Patchogue-Medford
10.10Brandon Springer37-05.00 PRCommack
11.11Vin Perna36-10.50 PRCommack
12.11Jordan Chong-Gayle36-07.50Sachem East
13.11Kevin Farrell35-09.00 PRSachem East
14.10Tyler Hill35-04.50Patchogue-Medford
15.9Eric Hines34-04.00Lindenhurst
16.10Zakria Riyaz32-10.50Brentwood
17.12Edgar Gianninoto-zepeda32-06.50Newfield-Centereach ...
18.10Anthony Cabral31-10.00Newfield-Centereach ...
 

Triple Jump  League 2 - Finals

1.12Brandon Phan41-05.50 PRConnetquot
2.10Kian Martelli40-06.75Riverhead
3.10Paden Cerbone39-09.50 PRSmithtown East
4.10Eric Johansson39-09.50Smithtown West
5.12James Moran39-01.75 SRSmithtown West
6.10James Holland38-09.50Wg Oconnell-Copiague
7.12Leandro Garcia38-08.00Central Islip
8.12Phil Hetzer38-07.25Connetquot
9.11Joseph Trifoli37-11.00Bay Shore
10.12Chapele Wray37-05.00 SRHalf Hollow Hills East
11.9Maximilian Solarz37-05.00 PRRiverhead
12.12Alexander Bernal37-02.50Central Islip
13.10Vinosky Saintil35-11.50Wg Oconnell-Copiague
14.11Zaire Brooks35-03.00 PRBay Shore
15.10Zak Rahimi34-09.00Half Hollow Hills East
16.11Ryan Brandon33-02.25Northport
17.12Mohammad Chohan31-11.25 PRCentral Islip
 

Triple Jump  League 3 - Finals

1.12Tunde Alaketu41-11.75 PRHalf Hollow Hills West
2.12Noah Pincus39-02.50Half Hollow Hills West
3.12Frankie Volz38-09.25West Babylon
4.11Donavan Sibblies38-06.00North Babylon
5.12Frank Pisano38-03.00West Babylon
6.9Ty Carpinello37-05.50West Islip
7.11Greg Bove37-05.00West Islip
8.11Michael Liberatore36-04.50Half Hollow Hills West
9.11Michael Hasapidis35-11.00 PREast Port-South Manor
10.10Ryan Naviloff35-04.00West Babylon
11.9Matthew Risedorf34-10.50West Islip
 

Triple Jump  League 4 - Finals

1.12Alijah Benymon42-04.00Amityville Memorial
2.11Jacob Marrero39-07.25Amityville Memorial
3.11Cameron Martins39-06.00Miller Place
4.11William Seligmann39-03.00Harborfields
5.11Daniel Montenegro38-02.25Shoreham-Wading River
6.12Brandon Gilpin37-00.00 PRAmityville Memorial
7.11David Salloum35-04.00Sayville
8.11Robert Kelly34-05.00Westhampton Beach
9.11Daniel Cliff33-10.50Sayville
10.10Damien Caputo33-06.50Shoreham-Wading River
11.11Matthew Zafonte29-11.00Sayville
--10Jared KempskiFOULEast Hampton
 

Triple Jump  League 5 - Finals

1.12Joselino Molina42-00.75Center Moriches
2.12Matthew LaGatta38-04.00Mount Sinai
3.12Brian Corcoran38-01.50Babylon
4.11Thomas Molina37-07.50 PRCenter Moriches
5.11Thomas Grimes37-04.00Babylon
6.11Anthony D'Angio37-01.75Mount Sinai
7.9Joseph Luongo36-10.50Center Moriches
8.11Kyle Schmidt36-04.00Bayport Blue Point
9.11Brett Petralia35-11.50Mount Sinai
10.10Sean McCabe35-10.00Greenport
11.10Thomas O'Connell35-02.25Hampton Bays Secondary
12.12Jesse Haynes34-11.00Hampton Bays Secondary
13.9Logan Whitall33-03.75Southampton
14.9Chris Bochicchio32-10.75 PRBayport Blue Point
15.9William Schilling32-00.00 PRBayport Blue Point
16.9Andrew Abbonizio31-10.75Port Jefferson (Earl...
17.11Sam Schneider31-08.75 PRSouthampton
18.9Michael Browne28-02.25Elwood-John H Glenn
 

Teams