Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Sophomore - Finals

1.10Jared Trefny6.61a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
2.10Justin Arranz6.87a PRNorth Babylon
3.10Reno Molina6.91aComsewogue
4.10Jonathan Smith7.12aHuntington
5.10Brandon Vlacancich7.15aCommack
6.10Deyvor Wright7.62aHalf Hollow Hills West
 

55 Meter Dash  Sophomore - Prelims

1.10Jared Trefny6.73aHalf Hollow Hills East
2.10Reno Molina6.91aComsewogue
3.10Justin Arranz7.04aNorth Babylon
4.10Deyvor Wright7.06aHalf Hollow Hills West
5.10Jonathan Smith7.11a PRHuntington
6.10Brandon Vlacancich7.15a PRCommack
7.10Nicholas Vasconcellos7.16a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
7.10Tom Domzyic7.16aConnetquot
9.10Brandon Didier7.20aNorth Babylon
10.10Max Napoli7.25a PRNorthport
11.10John Jerrick7.27a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
12.10Caleb Rosenthal7.29a PRWard Melville
13.10Ian Gironda7.30aWard Melville
14.10Edwin Canales7.31a PRBrentwood
15.10Tyler Hill7.33a PRPatchogue-Medford
16.10Ryan Razzano7.34a PRMercy
17.10Reilly Brown7.35a PRWard Melville
17.10Josiah Igwe7.35a PRBellport
19.10Anthony Tricario7.37aConnetquot
20.10Kameron Blaise7.39aLongwood
20.10Kyle Cronin7.39a PRWest Islip
20.10Jordan Maniscalo7.39aNorthport
23.10Isiah Washington7.40a PRAmityville Memorial
23.10Kyle Baranovich7.40a PRWest Babylon
25.10Liam Park7.42a PRSachem North
26.10Joshua Fields7.43aAmityville Memorial
27.10Nicholas Gavilla7.44aHalf Hollow Hills East
27.10Owen Larson7.44aWard Melville
27.10Mason Cohen7.44a PREast Hampton
30.10Vagnon Bamba7.45a PRNorthport
31.10Matthew Juarez7.49aBellport
32.10Morris Johnson7.50aCentral Islip
32.10Ryan Leinwand7.50a PRSmithtown West
34.10Grant Brunsvold7.52aSmithtown West
34.10Damien Caputo7.52aShoreham-Wading River
36.10Jah'keem Young7.53a PRRiverhead
36.10Lucas Brown7.53a PRRocky Point
38.10Daniel Crockett7.54a PRSmithtown West
39.10Louis Ferrigno7.56aBabylon
40.10Victor Barsotti7.57a PRConnetquot
41.10Angel Rodriguez7.61a PRIslip
42.10Tyler Hudson7.62a PRBay Shore
43.10Tim Hetzer7.63a PRConnetquot
44.10Max Castronva7.64a PREast Islip
45.10Tommy Lee7.66a PRSachem East
46.10Ronald Buckley7.67aBellport
47.10Nicholas Valenti7.68a PRPatchogue-Medford
48.10Tim Agostino7.69aWard Melville
49.10John Tyler7.76aIslip
50.10Kenny San Pedro7.77aSachem North
51.10Jared Kempski7.82aEast Hampton
52.10Nick Nazzaro7.84aBellport
53.10Jevon Evans7.86aWest Babylon
54.10Joel Barrett7.88a PRAmityville Memorial
55.10Aidan Casey7.92a PRShoreham-Wading River
56.10Dylan Dubler8.03aHalf Hollow Hills East
57.10Muhammad Abdullan8.09aSachem East
58.10Zion Wellington8.22aLongwood
58.10Donovan Jarvis8.22a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
60.10Malik Johnson8.27a PRCentral Islip
 

300 Meters  Sophomore - Finals

1.10Saad Quadri37.85aBrentwood
2.10Frank Grey38.71aBrentwood
3.10Jonathan Smith39.05aHuntington
4.10Fernando Toledo39.08aComsewogue
5.10John Jerrick39.42a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
6.10Max Napoli39.51aNorthport
7.10Edgar Tineo39.52a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
8.10Zachary Dorsch39.64a PRBay Shore
9.10Liam Park39.74aSachem North
10.10Eduar Bonilla39.84aBellport
11.10Brandon Didier39.88a PRNorth Babylon
12.10Travis Colon40.01aComsewogue
13.10Ryan Leinwand40.09a PRSmithtown West
14.10David Reyes40.22aWilliam Floyd
15.10Caleb Rosenthal40.42aWard Melville
16.10Joseph Sheppard40.52a PRNorth Babylon
17.10Lucas Brown40.71aRocky Point
18.10Ryan Razzano40.72aMercy
19.10Joshua Fields40.73a PRAmityville Memorial
20.10Corey Cutrone40.80aSayville
21.10Edwin Canales41.05aBrentwood
21.10Reilly Brown41.05aWard Melville
23.10Garret Dietrich41.20aKings Park
24.10Grant Brunsvold41.25aSmithtown West
25.10Kyle Cronin41.28a PRWest Islip
26.10Jordan Maniscalo41.32aNorthport
27.10Michael Foley41.36a PRBellport
28.10Zachary Stickelman41.64a PRElwood-John H Glenn
29.10Antonio Dimino41.87aElwood-John H Glenn
30.10Isiah Washington41.97a PRAmityville Memorial
31.10Tyler Cassara42.21aIslip
32.10Malik Johnson42.29a PRCentral Islip
33.10Damian Rabstejnek42.37a PRBellport
34.10Angel Rodriguez42.45a PRIslip
35.10Tyleek Ross42.46a PRNorth Babylon
36.10Nicholas Vasconcellos42.54aHalf Hollow Hills West
37.10Mason Cohen42.75aEast Hampton
37.10Jake Depinto42.75aWard Melville
39.10Michael Payano42.81aShelter Island
40.10Jason Garcia42.83aEast Port-South Manor
41.10Vagnon Bamba42.85a PRNorthport
42.10Kyle Goldman42.93aComsewogue
43.10Kieran Pagano43.02a PRComsewogue
44.10Max Castronva43.29aEast Islip
45.10Tim Agostino43.52aWard Melville
46.10Nick Nazzaro44.16aBellport
47.10Joel Barrett45.01a PRAmityville Memorial
--10Justin ArranzFSNorth Babylon
 

600 Meters  Sophomore - Finals

1.10Joseph Dozier1:29.93aBay Shore
2.10Frank Riviezzo1:30.45aWest Islip
3.10Ryan Salvia1:30.65a PRMiller Place
4.10Calvin Rivera1:31.12aWest Babylon
5.10Daniel McKay1:32.54aSachem North
6.10Brandon Bailey1:33.02aComsewogue
7.10Jordan Fouentes1:33.47a PRNorth Babylon
8.10Christopher Ventre1:33.97a PRSachem North
9.10William Pettit1:34.04aCenter Moriches
10.10Ryan Keane1:35.19aRiverhead
11.10Joseph Bertolini1:35.34aHarborfields
12.10Warren Millien1:35.57aDeer Park
13.10Thomas Naslonski1:35.78a PRBay Shore
14.10Albert Puccio1:36.12a PRSayville
15.10Brendan Cox1:36.23a PREast Islip
16.10Sean Allen1:36.83aRiverhead
17.10Miguel Torres1:36.95aGreenport
18.10James Carey1:37.03aAmityville Memorial
19.10Aryes Garrett1:37.43aWg Oconnell-Copiague
20.10James Markhorst1:37.50aWilliam Floyd
21.10Alex Rivera1:37.57aHuntington
22.11Omar Smith1:38.27a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
23.10Ken DiDomenico1:38.33a PRDeer Park
24.10Cole Zanni1:39.75a PREast Islip
25.10Harrison Rubin1:39.77a PRCommack
26.10Tim Archbold1:40.10a PREast Port-South Manor
27.10Anthony Licata1:40.46aSachem East
28.10Tyler DiRocca1:40.51aCommack
29.10Brian Jeffery1:40.58a PRNorthport
30.10John Esposito1:41.17aIslip
31.10Frank Orlando1:41.27aLindenhurst
32.9Thomas Lavin1:41.38a PRNorthport
33.10Ryan Naviloff1:41.44aWest Babylon
34.10Ryan Grande1:41.75a PRSmithtown West
35.10Kevin Henry1:42.14aWard Melville
36.10Chris Carbajol1:42.31a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
37.10Chris Hueber1:42.41a PRWest Islip
38.10Tyler Quintana1:42.54a PRComsewogue
39.10Daniel Mardkha1:42.56a PRKings Park
40.10Michael Ahern1:42.81aBayport Blue Point
41.10Sean Griffin1:42.90aCommack
42.10Tyler Reilly1:43.47a PRRiverhead
43.10David Rakowski1:44.45a PRWest Babylon
44.10Jack Swain1:45.45a PRWard Melville
45.10Justin Lamando1:45.60a PREast Islip
46.10Edward Maleszewski1:45.64a PRHuntington
47.10Max Rinaldi1:45.99a PRSachem North
48.10Edson Nunez1:46.32a PRCentral Islip
49.10Ahmed Elhalawani1:47.72a PRSmithtown West
50.10Anthony Hristidis1:47.93aWilliam Floyd
51.10Daniel McMahon1:48.50a PRComsewogue
52.10Julian Paez1:48.98a PRLongwood
53.10Ryan Stuven1:49.09a PRWard Melville
 

1000 Meters  Sophomore - Finals

1.10David Cabello2:46.04a PRSmithtown West
2.10James Smalley2:47.56aEast Islip
3.10Nicholas Muellers2:48.10a PRSmithtown West
4.10Patrick Wisti2:48.28a PRSachem North
5.10Tyler Gray2:50.02aMiller Place
6.10Ryan Fowkes2:50.05aEast Hampton
7.10Michael Senica2:51.15aMercy
8.10Michael DiSalvo2:51.37a PRKings Park
9.10Nicholas Ambrosino2:51.66aSachem North
10.10Steven Mendez2:53.49a PRBrentwood
11.10Conner Mckeever2:53.61a PRNorth Babylon
12.10Jay Santana2:54.51a PRWest Babylon
13.10Francis Argueta2:55.62a PRBrentwood
14.12Robert Safonte2:58.99a PRCommack
15.10Justin Klei3:03.62aHarborfields
16.10Tavion Baker3:06.98aIslip
17.10Andrew Granger3:09.73aNorthport
18.10Kieran Weaver3:10.74a PRNorthport
19.10Luis Arriaza3:12.45a PRCommack
20.10Spencer Leonette3:13.92aBellport
21.10Brian Foley3:14.46aCommack
22.10Damond Cothers-Maida3:15.74aNorthport
23.10Rolando Adamovicz3:16.24a PRWalt Whitman
24.10James Mooney3:16.73aEast Islip
25.10Ryan Strasser3:17.02aEast Islip
26.10Jose Amaya3:18.64aBrentwood
27.12Ryan Reteguiz3:19.48a PRCentral Islip
28.10Ryan Loughran3:19.70aRocky Point
29.10Emmanuel Espinal3:20.26a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
30.10Tim Meier3:21.47aEast Islip
31.10Nick Sexton3:21.64a PRSachem North
32.10Alexander Hamarich3:21.66a PRPatchogue-Medford
33.10Pedro Hernandez3:21.70aWilliam Floyd
34.10Rowan Davison3:22.51aSayville
35.10Christian Dolan3:23.25aPatchogue-Medford
36.10Rob Monaco3:24.02a PRNorthport
37.10Connor Gallagher3:24.11a PRWest Islip
38.10Patrick O'Halloran3:25.04aWest Babylon
39.10Drew Racz3:25.34a PRSachem North
40.10Johann Barranco3:25.54a PRGreenport
41.10Alex Serverdio3:26.13a PRCommack
42.10Will Grillo3:29.39aNorthport
43.10Jon Aziz3:29.83a PRWalt Whitman
44.10Dylan Burks3:38.74aWest Babylon
45.10Daniel Dimartino3:38.82a PRHarborfields
 

1600 Meters  Sophomore - Finals

1.10DeFelice Nicholas4:40.34a PRSmithtown West
2.10Juan Lasso4:40.92a PRWesthampton Beach
3.10Ryan Carrick4:46.63aRiverhead
4.10Vidit Parikh4:49.35a PRSachem North
5.10Raj Shah4:49.60aWalt Whitman
6.10John Cuff4:51.86aSmithtown West
7.10Ian Carollo4:52.24a PRSachem North
8.10Zachary Rohr4:52.64aBay Shore
9.10Matt Sabolenko4:56.36aBellport
10.10Jonathan Figueroa4:56.49aNorth Babylon
11.10Matthew Aliano4:56.73a PRSachem North
12.10Tim Colgan4:56.78aSachem North
13.10Ryan Brooks4:57.23aDeer Park
14.10Nick Boncore4:58.89a PREast Port-South Manor
15.10Eric DiLisio4:58.95aShoreham-Wading River
16.10Tyler Zapata4:59.04a PRBellport
17.10Grant Frevert4:59.42a PREast Port-South Manor
18.10Alex Soltanpanah5:00.22aPatchogue-Medford
19.10Matthew Kruse5:00.92a PRSachem North
20.10Aidan Kennedy5:01.27aSmithtown East
21.10Donald Schweikert5:02.67a PRSayville
22.10Kyle Perez5:05.94a PRKings Park
23.10Zach Manns5:06.18aWilliam Floyd
24.10Doug Greene5:07.38aComsewogue
25.9Logan Haynia5:07.95a PRComsewogue
26.10John Poplawski5:08.84aWalt Whitman
27.10Patrick Wilson5:09.14aHarborfields
28.10William Goode5:10.77a PRBay Shore
29.10Moises Hernandez5:11.66a PRBay Shore
30.10Kevin Lessing5:15.47a SRBayport Blue Point
31.10Nicholas Mangiamele5:15.77aWest Islip
32.10Matthew Carr5:17.49aSachem North
33.10Lukas Nikolic5:17.99aHarborfields
34.12Omar Guatemala5:19.75a PRNewfield-Centereach ...
35.10Ryan Huston5:20.97aNewfield-Centereach ...
36.10Kyle Wiblishauser5:21.17a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
37.10Chris Battista5:21.38a PRConnetquot
38.10Cooper Ball5:23.68a PRKings Park
39.10Jared Jackson5:24.37a PRSachem East
40.10Saeed Hossain5:25.37a PRBellport
41.10Leonardo Montoya5:25.46aWalt Whitman
42.10Justin Busch5:25.57a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
43.10John Maguire5:26.89a PRHarborfields
44.10Jeremy Shaffar5:27.14a PRSachem East
45.11Shane Boone5:27.38a PRBay Shore
46.10Justin Droutman5:27.64aSachem North
47.10Owen Fleming5:29.16a PRHarborfields
48.10Patrick Wuss5:29.89aWalt Whitman
49.10Bobby Elias5:32.51aWg Oconnell-Copiague
 

3200 Meters  Sophomore - Finals

1.10Kevin Cawley10:03.69aSmithtown East
2.10Vincent Tripi10:14.64a PRSachem North
3.10Chris Nienburg10:16.33aWard Melville
4.10Thomas Cassar10:16.64a PREast Port-South Manor
5.10Jake Gazura10:28.14aWard Melville
6.10Michael Foley10:33.16a PRBellport
7.10Nicholas Mangiamele10:40.32a PRWest Islip
8.10Jason Gibbons10:41.26a PRNorthport
9.10Ryan Famiglietti10:43.41a PRSachem East
10.10Adam Abdahai10:56.71a PRCommack
11.10Ryan Dery11:01.30a PRCommack
12.10Yash Pande11:09.33a PRSachem East
13.10Joe Glatz11:10.80a PRCommack
14.9Finn Wander11:10.90aWard Melville
15.10Thomas Fasano11:17.42a PREast Port-South Manor
16.10Vincent Zhang11:29.17a PRSachem East
17.10Dylan Burks12:50.14a PRWest Babylon
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Sophomore - Finals

1.10Jahiem Dotson8.10aLongwood
2.10Rolando Banks8.57aWilliam Floyd
3.10Nick Grosskopf8.81aEast Port-South Manor
4.10Travis Colon8.87aComsewogue
5.10John Poplawski8.96aWalt Whitman
6.10Pat McNelis9.03aCommack
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Sophomore - Prelims

1.10Jahiem Dotson7.97aLongwood
2.10Rolando Banks8.36a PRWilliam Floyd
3.10Travis Colon8.66aComsewogue
4.10Nick Grosskopf8.68aEast Port-South Manor
5.10John Poplawski8.88aWalt Whitman
6.10Pat McNelis8.93aCommack
7.10Jeremy Cruz8.95aHalf Hollow Hills East
8.10Evan Dalton9.00aEast Port-South Manor
9.10Christian Tomasini9.30a PREast Port-South Manor
10.10Mike Micara9.32aLindenhurst
11.10Zachary Stickelman9.35aElwood-John H Glenn
12.10Josiah Igwe9.46aBellport
13.10John Esposito9.52aIslip
14.10Ryan Serp9.62a PRCommack
15.10Fernando Toledo9.65aComsewogue
16.10Matt Maya9.68aEast Hampton
17.10Gerardo Garcia9.72a PRBay Shore
18.10Manuel Rosales9.74a PRWilliam Floyd
19.10Nick Raptis9.77a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
20.10Rene Amoga-Aggla9.78a PRNorth Babylon
21.10Sean Allen9.79aRiverhead
22.10Frank Grey9.85aBrentwood
23.10Zak Rahimi10.02aHalf Hollow Hills East
23.10Michael Alessio10.02a PRSmithtown West
25.10Kieran Pagano10.09aComsewogue
26.10Cody White10.10aWest Islip
27.10Peter Archbold10.15a PRCommack
28.10Dylan Kelly10.34a PRSachem North
29.10Victor Barsotti10.47a PRConnetquot
30.10Hayden Roth10.49aCommack
31.10Shane McCaffery10.54a PRLindenhurst
32.10Vinosky Saintil10.61aWg Oconnell-Copiague
33.10Tiziah McClendon10.66a PRBrentwood
34.10Jack Ullman10.72aBayport Blue Point
35.10Mike Cerrato10.76a PRKings Park
36.10Sam Daly11.12a PRKings Park
37.10Ryan Mattia12.44a PRSayville
 

4x200 Relay  Sophomore - Finals

1.Saad Quadri
Frank Grey
Daouda Dansoko
Edwin Canales
1:39.13aBrentwood
2.Relay Team 1:39.49aLongwood
3.Relay Team 1:40.29aWg Oconnell-Copiague
4.Relay Team 1:42.91aComsewogue
5.Relay Team 1:43.37aAmityville Memorial
6.Relay Team 1:43.52aBay Shore
7.Relay Team 1:43.68aConnetquot
8.Relay Team 1:43.71aWilliam Floyd
9.Relay Team 1:44.46aSmithtown West
10.Relay Team 1:45.02aWard Melville
11.Relay Team 1:45.75aNorthport
12.Relay Team 1:47.73aIslip
13.Relay Team 1:47.81aCenter Moriches
14.Relay Team 1:49.22aCommack
15.Relay Team 1:49.65aSmithtown East
16.Relay Team 1:49.66aDeer Park
17.Relay Team 1:50.07aSachem North
18.Relay Team 1:50.22aMiller Place
19.Relay Team 1:52.25aWest Islip
20.Relay Team 1:53.95aPatchogue-Medford
21.Relay Team 1:54.39aEast Islip
22.Relay Team 2:04.75aBabylon
 

4x400 Relay  Sophomore - Finals

1.Erick Radtke
Joseph Sheppard
Tyleek Ross
Justin Arranz
3:50.21aNorth Babylon
2.Relay Team 3:55.01aDeer Park
3.Relay Team 3:57.56aHuntington
4.Relay Team 4:00.63aSachem East
5.Relay Team 4:02.58aWard Melville
6.Relay Team 4:03.52aWest Islip
7.Relay Team 4:04.54aWest Babylon
8.Relay Team 4:04.60aSayville
9.Relay Team 4:06.07aIslip
10.Relay Team 4:06.37aCommack
11.Relay Team 4:08.13aHalf Hollow Hills East
12.Relay Team 4:08.78aRiverhead
13.Relay Team 4:16.12aNorthport
14.Relay Team 4:18.15aBayport Blue Point
15.Relay Team 4:23.01aPatchogue-Medford
16.Relay Team 4:27.29aSachem East
17.Relay Team 4:29.59aBay Shore
 

4x800 Relay  Sophomore - Finals

1.Christopher Ventre
Daniel McKay
Patrick Wisti
Nicholas Ambrosino
8:47.47aSachem North
2.Relay Team 8:53.08aNorthport
3.Relay Team 9:15.57aNorth Babylon
4.Relay Team 9:30.52aRiverhead
5.Relay Team 9:31.93aEast Port-South Manor
6.Relay Team 9:33.97aWesthampton Beach
7.Relay Team 9:54.59aWest Islip
8.Relay Team 9:54.66aWilliam Floyd
9.Relay Team 9:57.19aSmithtown East
10.Relay Team 10:05.49aCommack
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Sophomore - Finals

1.10Jacob Sigerson45-02.00Center Moriches
2.10Eric Sands42-06.00 PRHuntington
3.10Steven Vasile39-11.75Commack
4.10Alton Kimbrough39-09.00Amityville Memorial
5.10Mike Parker39-06.00 PRLongwood
6.10Tim Lee39-02.25Bayport Blue Point
7.10Tyler Ketchum38-11.25 PRLongwood
8.10Ralph Barbato38-04.50 PRIslip
9.10Brennan Gorman38-01.25Shoreham-Wading River
10.10Ryan Bassett37-06.50 PRSachem East
11.10Frank Rissman36-01.50 PREast Islip
12.10Ryan Alfiero35-00.50 PRNorthport
13.10John Poplawski34-09.25Walt Whitman
14.10Sean Kramer34-03.50 PRCommack
15.10Tom Heidenrich33-08.00 PRWard Melville
16.10Emmit Maloney33-07.75 PRGreenport
17.10Adrian Voicu33-07.50Islip
18.10Andrew Carter33-05.75 PRConnetquot
19.10Thomas Penna33-03.00Riverhead
20.10Joseph Conti32-06.50Babylon
21.10Matthew Scully32-03.75 PRKings Park
22.10Tyler Berozi32-02.50 PRCommack
23.10Andrew Ciccarelli31-08.25 PRCommack
24.10Phoenix Jampol31-07.25Port Jefferson (Earl...
25.10Michael Lanci31-00.50 PRCommack
26.10Joe DiChiara31-00.25 PRSachem North
27.10Charles Zito30-09.75West Islip
27.10Paul Peragine30-09.75 PRWest Islip
29.10Aidan Dor30-07.50 PRSachem North
29.10Salvatore LaScala30-07.50 PRSmithtown East
31.10Eric Marsden30-02.00Babylon
32.10Ryan Wertz29-06.25 PRSmithtown East
33.10Leonardo Soto29-03.00Islip
33.10Jonathan Chihuan29-03.00 PREast Port-South Manor
35.10Gino Vano28-08.50 PRBabylon
36.10William Czaikowski26-08.25 PRLongwood
 

High Jump  Sophomore - Finals

1.10Evan Dalton5-08.00East Port-South Manor
2.10Paden Cerbone5-06.00Smithtown East
3.10Aryes Garrett5-03.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
4.10Gavin Baker5-03.00Smithtown West
4.10Christopher Bartsch5-03.00 PRSmithtown East
6.10Christian Tomasini5-00.00 PREast Port-South Manor
6.10Evan Restivo5-00.00West Babylon
6.10Tom Gans5-00.00West Islip
6.10Matt Maya5-00.00East Hampton
10.10David Chen4-09.00Commack
10.10Scott Marro4-09.00Sachem North
10.10Brenden Kaas4-09.00Lindenhurst
10.10Paul Henselder4-09.00Lindenhurst
10.10Deyby Litama4-09.00 PRWilliam Floyd
--10Zion WellingtonNHLongwood
--10Cooper BallNHKings Park
--10Thomas FanelliNHKings Park
 

Long Jump  Sophomore - Finals

1.10Deyvor Wright20-07.00Half Hollow Hills West
2.10Jahiem Dotson19-08.50 PRLongwood
3.10Jason Elcock19-05.00 PRLongwood
4.10Daouda Dansoko19-05.00Brentwood
5.10Kian Martelli18-06.25Riverhead
6.10Anthony Tricario18-05.00Connetquot
7.10Nick Grosskopf18-04.00 PREast Port-South Manor
8.10James Holland17-11.75Wg Oconnell-Copiague
9.10Kevin Meehan17-11.75 PRLindenhurst
10.10Eric Johansson17-09.50 PRSmithtown West
11.10Vinosky Saintil17-07.50Wg Oconnell-Copiague
12.10Ken DiDomenico17-06.50Deer Park
13.10Antonio Dimino17-06.25Elwood-John H Glenn
14.10Brandon Springer17-06.00 PRCommack
15.10Brandon Vlacancich17-05.25Commack
16.10Yahya Riyaz17-03.50Brentwood
17.12Marcrene Jeannot17-01.75 PRBay Shore
18.10Dylan Craher16-10.75Lindenhurst
19.10Brandon Didier16-10.50North Babylon
20.10Kameron Blaise16-09.75Longwood
21.10Tommy Lee16-07.50Sachem East
21.10Kyle Baranovich16-07.50 PRWest Babylon
23.10John Tyler16-07.25 PRIslip
24.10Christopher Bartsch16-05.25Smithtown East
25.10Ryan Becvar16-04.75 PRIslip
25.10Hunter Rainey16-04.75 PRCommack
27.10Robert Stewart15-11.75 PRHalf Hollow Hills East
28.10Thomas Luongo15-11.50Center Moriches
29.10Kolbi Maddy15-04.75 PRSayville
30.10Kyle Renwick15-03.75Islip
 

Triple Jump  Sophomore - Finals

1.10Kian Martelli41-07.00 PRRiverhead
2.10Eric Johansson40-09.00 PRSmithtown West
3.10Daouda Dansoko39-10.50 PRBrentwood
4.10Edgar Tineo39-07.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
5.10James Holland39-05.50 PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
6.10Paden Cerbone38-04.00Smithtown East
7.10Brandon Springer37-03.50Commack
8.10Ryan Naviloff37-01.00 PRWest Babylon
9.10Vinosky Saintil35-08.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
10.10Rolando Banks35-06.00William Floyd
11.10David Reyes35-04.50William Floyd
12.10Ryan Serp35-01.50 PRCommack
13.10Damien Caputo34-04.50 PRShoreham-Wading River
14.10Tyler Hill34-01.00Patchogue-Medford
15.10Zakria Riyaz33-06.50Brentwood
16.10Sean Coppola32-05.00West Islip
17.10Anthony Cabral32-02.50 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
18.10Joseph Choi31-00.00Half Hollow Hills West