Team Results Management

Meet Info

Large SchoolSmall SchoolSemi-LargeSemi-Small
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Large School - Finals

1.11Jelani Stoddard6.67a PRBrentwood
2.10Jared Trefny6.68aHalf Hollow Hills East
3.11Joey Collins6.86aPatchogue-Medford
4.12Courtney Williams6.89aSachem North
5.12Oliver Hendricks6.93aBay Shore
6.11David Lawrence6.98aWg Oconnell-Copiague
 

55 Meter Dash  Small School - Finals

1.12Andrew Moschetto6.83aEast Islip
2.12Nick Niemcyzk6.85aMiller Place
3.10Reno Molina6.87aComsewogue
4.12Tyrone Walker6.93a PRBellport
5.11Robert Weiss6.97aEast Hampton
6.12Mike Krebs7.00aEast Islip
 

55 Meter Dash  Semi-Large - Finals

1.11Jelani Stoddard6.80aBrentwood
2.10Jared Trefny6.81aHalf Hollow Hills East
3.11David Lawrence6.97aWg Oconnell-Copiague
4.11Joey Collins6.98aPatchogue-Medford
5.12Oliver Hendricks7.00aBay Shore
6.12Courtney Williams7.05aSachem North
7.12Christian Fils-aime7.06aNorth Babylon
8.11Witcliffe Cunningham7.08a PRLongwood
8.11Breslin Brooks7.08aLongwood
10.11Paul Follo7.16aWalt Whitman
11.12D'Lunte Gordon7.17aHalf Hollow Hills East
12.12Joshua Garvin7.19aHalf Hollow Hills East
13.12Lashawn Creekmoore7.23a SRBay Shore
14.10Kameron Blaise7.25aLongwood
15.12Raadeem Pierre7.27aCentral Islip
15.12Daniel Siegel7.27a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
17.12Eren Cabaci7.29aLindenhurst
18.12Alexander Bryant7.33aLongwood
19.10Vincent Manna7.34a PRCommack
20.10Brandon Didier7.36aNorth Babylon
21.12Jalen Jetter7.38aLongwood
22.12Zachary Bruno7.39aWalt Whitman
23.11Jaden Mann7.40a PRLongwood
24.12Chapele Wray7.46aHalf Hollow Hills East
25.11Aaron Mickulas-Mesco7.50aNorthport
26.9Dave Selzer7.53aWard Melville
27.11Brandon Cajigas7.55aWard Melville
28.10Saad Quadri7.56a PRBrentwood
29.11Darren Gervais7.68aCommack
30.10Tim Agostino8.04aWard Melville
 

55 Meter Dash  Semi-Small - Finals

1.12Andrew Moschetto6.87aEast Islip
2.12Mike Krebs6.89aEast Islip
3.10Reno Molina6.92aComsewogue
4.12Nick Niemcyzk6.95aMiller Place
5.11Robert Weiss6.96aEast Hampton
6.12Tyrone Walker6.97aBellport
7.12Matt Adamo7.06aMiller Place
8.11Chris Kreamer7.07aBellport
9.11Anoune Basse7.08aEast Islip
10.12Miles Martins7.16aMiller Place
11.12Marc Fabien7.17aWest Babylon
12.12Scott Sasso7.23aBabylon
12.11Mike Bienkowski7.23a PRIslip
14.12Kenneth Ortega7.24aIslip
14.12Robert Flattau7.24aHalf Hollow Hills West
16.12Frankie Volz7.26a PRWest Babylon
17.10Nicholas Vasconcellos7.35aHalf Hollow Hills West
18.9Evan Parise7.38aBabylon
19.12Ryan Letterio7.39a PRMiller Place
20.11Rich Wittneben7.43aIslip
21.9Brian Solano7.44aSouthampton
22.10Matthew Juarez7.45aBellport
23.12Kyle Meyer7.49aKings Park
24.10Damien Caputo7.53aShoreham-Wading River
25.9Russell Gradel7.54aKings Park
26.11Dominic Zito7.55aSouthampton
27.11Robert Ray7.59aBayport Blue Point
28.11Frank O'Brien7.61a PRMercy
29.9Connor Brennan7.62aSayville
30.10Jared Kempski7.89aEast Hampton
31.10Mohammed Raiyan7.94a PRDeer Park
32.10Aidan Casey8.05aShoreham-Wading River
33.10Saiansh Chaddha8.20a PRDeer Park
34.10Alvi Hossain8.28a PRDeer Park
35.12Christopher Pincott8.48aElwood-John H Glenn
36.9Tristan Morlock8.65aElwood-John H Glenn
 

300 Meters  Large School - Finals

1.12Eren Cabaci37.53aLindenhurst
2.12Marcus Glenn37.54a PRLongwood
3.10Saad Quadri37.62aBrentwood
4.11Christian Sam37.88a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
5.11Witcliffe Cunningham37.90a PRLongwood
6.11Jordan Chong-Gayle38.06a PRSachem East
7.10Frank Grey38.09a PRBrentwood
8.12Matt Wottawa38.19a PRLongwood
9.11Joey Collins38.30aPatchogue-Medford
10.12Keith Palmer38.67a PRBrentwood
11.11Chris Cirruzzo38.98aNorthport
12.10Max Napoli39.08aNorthport
13.12Friendly Alexis39.09a PRBrentwood
14.11Dillon Schliwka39.10a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
15.12Jack Duffy39.40a PRWest Islip
16.10Reilly Brown39.48a PRWard Melville
17.9Neven Bellamy39.50a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
18.10Caleb Rosenthal39.59a PRWard Melville
19.12Reynaldo Rosefort40.00a PRWard Melville
20.12Connor Gillian40.19a PRWard Melville
21.12Jeremy Anderson40.38a PRBrentwood
22.9Dave Selzer40.41a PRWard Melville
23.10Edwin Canales40.63a PRBrentwood
24.12Jayke Marsh41.11aWard Melville
25.10Jordan Maniscalo41.27aNorthport
26.11Andrew Dircks41.39aHalf Hollow Hills East
27.12Joshua Garvin41.53a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
28.10Jake Depinto41.59a PRWard Melville
29.11Matt Lane42.17aWard Melville
30.11Zach Pena42.46a PRSachem North
31.9Esdras Canales42.48aWg Oconnell-Copiague
32.11Danny Winkler43.51a PRWard Melville
33.12Johnny Gaccek43.55a PRWard Melville
34.10Tim Agostino43.79aWard Melville
35.11Ryan Brandon44.12a PRNorthport
36.11Jon Peters46.46aWard Melville
 

300 Meters  Small School - Finals

1.11Nick Duchatellier36.74aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.12Thomas Schott36.79a PRMiller Place
3.12Nick Fenton37.58a SRDeer Park
4.12Mike Krebs37.63aEast Islip
5.12Jason Huzau38.07aHampton Bays Secondary
6.12Nick Niemcyzk38.12a PRMiller Place
7.11Anthony D'Alessandro38.69aHalf Hollow Hills West
8.11Anthony Guzzone38.72aShoreham-Wading River
9.11Cameron Martins38.86a PRMiller Place
10.12Fermin Garcia38.89a PRBellport
11.10Eduar Bonilla39.47a PRBellport
12.12Chris Cox39.86a PRDeer Park
13.12Gavin Montalbano40.14aIslip
14.10Ryan Brooks40.40a PRDeer Park
15.10Ryan Razzano40.66aMercy
16.10Lucas Brown40.71aRocky Point
17.12Christopher Valleau40.96aRocky Point
18.10Nicholas Vasconcellos40.98aHalf Hollow Hills West
19.11Mike Drywa41.06aEast Islip
20.11Dominic Zito41.36aSouthampton
21.10Max Castronva41.68a PREast Islip
22.10Shane Bombace41.96a PRMount Sinai
23.11Trevon Jenkins42.15a PRSouthampton
24.10Thomas O'Connell42.27a PRHampton Bays Secondary
25.12Jared Acer42.30a PRShoreham-Wading River
26.10Angel Rodriguez42.45aIslip
27.11Saul Ochoa42.46a PRSouthampton
28.9Brian Solano42.76aSouthampton
29.8Matthew Alexander43.52aIslip
30.10Albert Puccio43.64aSayville
31.12Christopher Pincott45.44a PRElwood-John H Glenn
32.9Tristan Morlock45.87a PRElwood-John H Glenn
33.9Conner Reilly46.77a PRSayville
34.11Anthony Medile47.28aSayville
 

600 Meters  Large School - Finals

1.11Greg Bove1:27.41aWest Islip
2.11Zach Hicks1:27.86a SRPatchogue-Medford
3.11Eric Sthelik1:28.26a PRNorthport
4.12Abdul-Malik Abubakar1:28.55a PRBrentwood
5.10Howard Svennson1:29.78aCommack
6.10Frank Riviezzo1:29.91aWest Islip
7.12Sean Kennedy1:30.56a PRCommack
8.12Thomas Newham1:30.91aPatchogue-Medford
9.10James Taufman1:31.97aHalf Hollow Hills East
10.10Daniel McKay1:32.17a PRSachem North
11.12Mike Bischoff1:32.83a PRCommack
12.12Shawn Weigand1:33.72aNorthport
13.11Joe Gomez1:35.45a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
14.11Jhonathan Hernandez1:35.52a PRCentral Islip
15.10Kevin Henry1:37.83a PRWard Melville
16.9Jaylen Bush1:37.87a PRHuntington
17.10Anthony Licata1:39.58a PRSachem East
18.10Tyler DiRocca1:43.35aCommack
--12John CreeronDQWalt Whitman
 

600 Meters  Small School - Finals

1.12Thomas Schott1:24.76aMiller Place
2.12Tyler Cosma1:28.13aCenter Moriches
3.12Anthony Aromolo1:28.19aElwood-John H Glenn
4.12Fermin Garcia1:28.88aBellport
5.12Tyrone Walker1:29.02a SRBellport
6.12Spencer Crough1:29.93aSouthampton
7.11Sam Iglesias1:30.75aHarborfields
8.10William Pettit1:32.73a PRCenter Moriches
9.12Zachary Knapp1:32.94aBellport
10.10Lucas Brown1:33.28aRocky Point
11.12Jack Kenyon1:33.88a PRHarborfields
12.11Pablo Serrano1:33.90aSouthampton
13.10Warren Millien1:34.29aDeer Park
14.12Nicolas Pelaez1:35.25a PRHampton Bays Secondary
15.10Miguel Torres1:35.61aGreenport
16.12Christopher Valleau1:35.69aRocky Point
17.11Michael Lofaro1:36.75a PRSayville
18.12Chad Fields1:37.93aIslip
19.9Juan Sarrano1:38.72aSouthampton
20.10Donald Schweikert1:38.79a PRSayville
21.10Matt Maya1:39.58a PREast Hampton
22.10Brandon Bailey1:39.96aComsewogue
23.11Patrick Lane1:40.35aShoreham-Wading River
24.12David Shea1:40.98aEast Islip
25.8Brett Doxsee1:41.18a PRSayville
26.10Matt Sabolenko1:41.56a PRBellport
27.9Matthew Liu1:41.64aElwood-John H Glenn
28.11Dylan Chambers1:44.22aIslip
29.12Connor Reilly1:45.02aIslip
 

1000 Meters  Large School - Finals

1.11Tyler Dollhausen2:42.92a PRNorthport
2.11Madiimayamou Dansoko2:44.02aBrentwood
3.12Joe Dorso2:44.95aLindenhurst
4.11Andrew Campbell2:47.63a PRSachem East
5.11Joe Christian2:48.54a PRCommack
6.11Leon Zhao2:48.85a PRWard Melville
7.10Nicholas Ambrosino2:49.02a PRSachem North
8.11Brendan Zeng2:49.19aCommack
9.10Frank Bitetto2:49.94a PRWest Islip
10.10Ryan Carrick2:50.25a PRRiverhead
11.11Brandon McCormick2:50.80a PRConnetquot
12.10Alex Soltanpanah2:51.00a PRPatchogue-Medford
13.10Dan Czop2:52.92a PRCommack
14.11Lukas Parbst2:54.16a PRWard Melville
15.9Harrison Bassin2:54.23a PRWard Melville
16.11Duardo Akerele2:54.42a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
17.10Conner Mckeever2:54.67aNorth Babylon
18.12Emmett Healy2:55.96a PRBay Shore
19.11Tyrese Grandison2:56.23aBrentwood
20.9Justin Zhang2:57.95aWard Melville
21.9Logan Tammany2:59.10aPatchogue-Medford
22.12Kevin Mckeown2:59.29aNorth Babylon
23.12Kevin Navas2:59.38aBay Shore
24.12Michael Dilegge2:59.67a PRBay Shore
 

1000 Meters  Small School - Finals

1.12Matthew Katz2:40.37a PRHarborfields
2.11Jimmy Desantis2:45.09aHarborfields
3.12Eric Radecki2:48.76aHarborfields
4.10Michael Senica2:50.65aMercy
5.10Tyler Gray2:53.19aMiller Place
6.12Brendan Mercado2:54.52a SRIslip
7.10Sean Higgins2:54.90a PRMount Sinai
8.12Mike Cirrito2:55.89aMiller Place
9.9Matt Krieg2:56.55a PRComsewogue
10.11Matt Calogianes2:57.12a PRDeer Park
11.10Kyle Perez3:00.73aKings Park
12.10Ryan Wilson3:02.52aMount Sinai
13.11Jason McGlynn3:07.08aBellport
14.10Jackson Law3:11.58aMount Sinai
 

1600 Meters  Large School - Finals

1.12Eric Cunha4:35.17aRiverhead
2.11Sean Smyth4:40.97aWalt Whitman
3.11Dan O'Donovan4:49.47a SRBay Shore
4.10Vincent Tripi4:50.92aSachem North
5.10Tim Colgan4:51.49aSachem North
5.11Peter Argerakis4:51.49a PRSachem East
7.10Richard Pleasants4:51.52a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
8.10Jonathan Figueroa4:51.77a PRNorth Babylon
9.10Raj Shah4:52.29aWalt Whitman
10.9Ramine Herath4:56.67a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
11.12Joe Mendoza4:57.14aWalt Whitman
12.11Brian Schaaf4:57.93aLongwood
13.10Ryan Keane4:59.29a PRRiverhead
14.12Evan McCrann5:00.68aLindenhurst
15.10Christopher Ventre5:00.77a PRSachem North
16.10Alex Soltanpanah5:01.64aPatchogue-Medford
17.11Ryan Keilitz5:01.92aHalf Hollow Hills East
18.11Jack Wrobel5:02.81aWalt Whitman
19.9Chris Rotanz5:02.94a PRWard Melville
20.9Andrew Paules5:04.34aWest Islip
21.10Nicholas Mangiamele5:06.19aWest Islip
22.9Billy Galler5:06.56aNorth Babylon
23.12Christian Baron5:07.14aRiverhead
24.9Logan Tammany5:07.86a PRPatchogue-Medford
25.9Nolan Kata5:10.76aBay Shore
26.9Jacob Santha5:11.05aLindenhurst
27.11Andrew Tedesco5:11.34aHalf Hollow Hills East
28.9Esdras Canales5:14.27a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
29.9Dominic Merchelski5:14.70a PRLindenhurst
30.10Jack Swain5:19.78a PRWard Melville
 

1600 Meters  Small School - Finals

1.12Jack Ryan4:31.96a SRWesthampton Beach
2.10Juan Lasso4:42.36aWesthampton Beach
3.11Thomas Brock4:44.31a PRBellport
4.11Tommy Malone4:48.21a PRSouthampton
5.10Michael Foley4:49.85a PRBellport
6.11Joshua Green4:54.94aShelter Island
7.12Ammar Chishti4:56.03aEast Islip
8.9Mario Xerri4:58.51aMount Sinai
9.10Joey Krause5:00.35aShoreham-Wading River
10.9Ermel Bauttista5:02.29aWesthampton Beach
11.9Kieran Ryan5:04.62aWesthampton Beach
12.10Christian Law5:06.37a PRMount Sinai
13.10Comeragh Sheehan5:08.31aWesthampton Beach
14.12Ryan Brown5:11.44a SRDeer Park
15.11Raymond LaPorte5:19.45aShoreham-Wading River
16.11Ryan Magill5:21.60a PRCenter Moriches
17.9Sean Giordano5:21.97a PRSayville
18.8Josue Aguirre5:26.56a PRSouthampton
19.9John Slavinskas5:27.12a PRElwood-John H Glenn
 

3200 Meters  Large School - Finals

1.12John Lauer9:41.44aSachem North
2.12Matt Viscosi9:57.17aWard Melville
3.11Dan O'Connor9:58.52a PRNorthport
4.12Chris Tibbetts10:03.13aSachem North
5.12Jack McGlinchey10:03.46aSachem North
6.11Carlos Santos10:08.55aPatchogue-Medford
7.10Vidit Parikh10:17.24aSachem North
8.12Kyle Heihs10:21.26a PRSachem North
9.12Prentice Josh10:30.00a PRSachem North
10.12Eddie Obrien-Curcie10:32.00a SRNorthport
11.9Andrew Paules10:34.25aWest Islip
12.10Jamison Homatos10:38.00aCommack
13.10Zachary Rohr10:38.68a PRBay Shore
14.12Kyle Thompson10:45.93a PRWest Islip
15.10Nicholas Mangiamele10:48.06aWest Islip
16.9Kelby Bishop10:48.48aConnetquot
17.10Ryan Dery11:04.77aCommack
18.11Brian Keach11:07.40a PRBay Shore
19.9Finn Wander11:08.36a PRWard Melville
20.9Nicholas Pappas11:13.93a PRCommack
21.10Adam Abdahai11:35.43aCommack
22.10Will Grillo12:03.11aNorthport
23.10Joe Glatz12:04.83aCommack
24.10Andrew Granger12:06.12aNorthport
 

3200 Meters  Small School - Finals

1.12Alex Martin10:30.53a PRHarborfields
2.10Matt Sabolenko10:32.30a PRBellport
3.11Doug Read10:33.94a PRSayville
4.10Ryan Fowkes10:35.82a PREast Hampton
5.10Luke Neilson10:46.69a PRKings Park
6.12Matt Krompier10:49.22aBellport
7.12Luke Hession10:49.27aSayville
8.11Emilo Espinoza10:52.66a SREast Hampton
9.9Adam Zelin11:14.89aShoreham-Wading River
10.11Christian Keghlian11:19.19aSayville
11.11Jack Michael11:25.55a PRIslip
12.12Alex DeSilva11:39.97a PRIslip
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Large School - Finals

1.10Jahiem Dotson7.96aLongwood
2.12Andrew Lauriguet8.05aWest Islip
3.12Martin Axelrod8.57aCommack
4.11Garrett Watkins8.76aLongwood
5.11Timothy Rhoden8.96aLongwood
6.12Daniel Siegel9.46aHalf Hollow Hills East
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Small School - Finals

1.12Tunde Alaketu8.26aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.12Kyle Meyer8.33aKings Park
3.10Kenneth Wei8.52aMount Sinai
4.11Miles Ryan8.53aHalf Hollow Hills West
5.10Travis Colon8.57aComsewogue
6.12Kenneth Ortega8.59aIslip
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Semi-Large - Finals

1.12Andrew Lauriguet8.05aWest Islip
2.10Jahiem Dotson8.13aLongwood
3.12Daniel Siegel8.47aHalf Hollow Hills East
4.11Garrett Watkins8.54aLongwood
5.11Timothy Rhoden8.62a PRLongwood
6.12Martin Axelrod8.86aCommack
7.10Jeremy Cruz8.88aHalf Hollow Hills East
8.10Pat McNelis8.95aCommack
9.12Reynaldo Rosefort8.98aWard Melville
10.12Matt Monaghan9.04aWest Islip
11.12Leandro Garcia9.12aCentral Islip
12.11Tim Roberts9.18aBay Shore
13.10James Duffy9.26a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
14.12Liam Donahue9.29aSachem North
15.12Jon Eichner9.44aWalt Whitman
16.11Jaden Mann9.47aLongwood
17.11Kevin Cassidy9.68aWest Islip
18.12Samuel Amaya9.70aCentral Islip
19.12Alexander Bernal9.86aCentral Islip
20.9Christian Albright9.88aPatchogue-Medford
21.10Sean Allen10.05aRiverhead
22.10Rene Amoga-Aggla10.20aNorth Babylon
23.12Alec Buczynski10.28aRiverhead
24.10Zak Rahimi10.54aHalf Hollow Hills East
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Semi-Small - Finals

1.12Tunde Alaketu8.28aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.12Kyle Meyer8.35aKings Park
3.11Miles Ryan8.37a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
4.12Kenneth Ortega8.43aIslip
5.10Kenneth Wei8.45aMount Sinai
6.10Travis Colon8.55aComsewogue
7.12Elijah Zaccheo8.70aDeer Park
8.9Justin Wei8.96aMount Sinai
9.9James Norrby9.19a PREast Islip
10.12Jesse Haynes9.28aHampton Bays Secondary
11.11Ryan Hendrickson10.41aSayville
12.12James Rivera10.60aIslip
13.11Jack Luceri10.80aSayville
14.9Conner Reilly11.18aSayville
 

4x200 Relay  Large School - Finals

1.Breslin Brooks
Witcliffe Cunningham
Garrett Watkins
Jahiem Dotson
1:35.78aLongwood
2.Relay Team 1:37.79aBrentwood
3.Relay Team 1:38.89aBay Shore
4.Relay Team 1:40.68aLongwood
5.Relay Team 1:41.09aNorthport
6.Relay Team 1:45.00aCentral Islip
 

4x200 Relay  Small School - Finals

1.Tunde Alaketu
Alex Messina
Kyle Maisel
Nick Duchatellier
1:34.90aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.Relay Team 1:37.37aMiller Place
3.Relay Team 1:37.55aMount Sinai
4.Relay Team 1:40.94aCenter Moriches
5.Relay Team 1:41.32aIslip
6.Relay Team 1:42.73aHampton Bays Secondary
7.Relay Team 1:44.12aSayville
8.Relay Team 1:46.61aIslip
9.Relay Team 1:46.75aDeer Park
10.Relay Team 1:47.75aHalf Hollow Hills West
11.Relay Team 1:50.14aBabylon
 

4x400 Relay  Large School - Finals

1.Marcus Glenn
Matt Wottawa
Christian Reuthebuck
Timothy Rhoden
3:40.78aLongwood
2.Relay Team 3:41.06aSachem North
3.Relay Team 3:41.30aCentral Islip
4.Relay Team 3:41.47aBrentwood
5.Relay Team 3:41.79aWalt Whitman
6.Relay Team 3:42.37aPatchogue-Medford
7.Relay Team 3:43.59aBay Shore
8.Relay Team 3:50.37aWest Islip
 

4x400 Relay  Small School - Finals

1.Reginald Latortue
Miles Ryan
Nick Perry
Robert Flattau
3:42.25aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.Relay Team 3:42.45aDeer Park
3.Relay Team 3:49.10aEast Islip
4.Relay Team 3:51.91aIslip
5.Relay Team 3:55.36aSouthampton
6.Relay Team 3:59.95aSayville
7.Relay Team 4:23.40aCenter Moriches
 

4x800 Relay  Large School - Finals

1.Desmond Benton
Greg Bove
Peter DeMicco
Andrew Lauriguet
8:35.34aWest Islip
2.Relay Team 8:47.48aRiverhead
3.Relay Team 8:47.95aBrentwood
4.Relay Team 9:13.82aBay Shore
 

4x800 Relay  Small School - Finals

1.Christopher Strasser
Alex Brown
Cameron Wolk
yun jin woo
8:40.06aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.Relay Team 8:50.55aShoreham-Wading River
3.Relay Team 8:56.15aWest Babylon
4.Relay Team 9:10.75aCenter Moriches
5.Relay Team 9:33.31aElwood-John H Glenn
6.Relay Team 9:36.95aSayville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Large School - Finals

1.12Christopher Fasano53-00.50Sachem North
2.12Jack Pihlkar52-08.50Commack
3.12Jalen Hunter50-01.75 PRLongwood
4.11Mateusz Mojsa44-05.00Commack
5.12Luis Mendez43-11.00 PRPatchogue-Medford
6.12Zachary Decicco40-04.50Half Hollow Hills East
7.12Gabriel Rodriguez40-03.75 PRCentral Islip
8.12James Haddad39-09.25Half Hollow Hills East
9.10Mike Parker39-03.50Longwood
10.12Jermaine Diggs39-01.50Half Hollow Hills East
11.10Steven Vasile38-10.25Commack
12.10Tyler Ketchum38-09.25Longwood
13.11Matt Tallman37-11.00Northport
14.11Thomas Vasile37-08.50 PRCommack
15.11Jaylen Simpson37-03.50Longwood
16.12Mike Cascone37-02.50 PRCommack
17.11Patrick Marchetti37-02.00 PRRiverhead
18.12Devon Didier36-08.00North Babylon
19.10Eric Behr36-05.50Riverhead
20.12Anthony Peters34-05.50 SRNorth Babylon
21.10Thomas Penna34-00.00Riverhead
22.10Ryan Alfiero33-07.50Northport
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Small School - Finals

1.12Dan Byrne56-09.75Kings Park
2.12Andy Suarez50-11.25Comsewogue
3.12William Grosse50-11.00Comsewogue
4.12Liam Boyd48-05.75 PRBayport Blue Point
5.10Jacob Sigerson44-10.50Center Moriches
6.12Cole Kraft42-04.25Bayport Blue Point
7.11Robert Ray41-03.00 PRBayport Blue Point
8.12Christian Niebling41-00.75Harborfields
9.10Tim Lee40-09.75Bayport Blue Point
10.11Jason Sarubbi40-04.00 PRHalf Hollow Hills West
11.12Anthony Alves39-09.50Center Moriches
12.11Rob Skidmore39-08.50 PREast Islip
13.12James Logan39-05.75Shoreham-Wading River
14.12Liam McDaniel38-11.00 PREast Islip
15.11Matthew Rose38-08.75Shoreham-Wading River
16.12Saeed Zainul37-05.25Half Hollow Hills West
17.12Kenny Rohl35-06.50Babylon
18.10Brennan Gorman34-11.50Shoreham-Wading River
18.10Leonardo Soto34-11.50 PRIslip
20.11Xander Desilus34-08.00Bellport
21.11Dylan Molnar32-06.75Islip
22.12Robert Rugguero32-00.50Bayport Blue Point
23.9Nolan Russo31-11.00Sayville
24.11Jacob Rossi31-06.50 PRSayville
25.11Michael Lange30-11.75Half Hollow Hills West
26.11Christopher Lautato30-07.25 PRShoreham-Wading River
27.9Tyler Dubay25-11.50 PRSayville
28.9Kenneth Mady-Aaguiar17-08.00 PRElwood-John H Glenn
 

High Jump  Large School - Finals

1.12Andrew Lauriguet5-10.00West Islip
2.11Garrett Watkins5-10.00 PRLongwood
3.11DeAndre Smith5-10.00 PRBrentwood
4.10Jahiem Dotson5-08.00Longwood
5.12Courtney Williams5-08.00Sachem North
6.10Aryes Garrett5-08.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
7.11Dillon Schliwka5-06.00 PRHalf Hollow Hills East
8.12Savien Roberts5-06.00Walt Whitman
9.12Jordon Cunningham5-03.00Brentwood
9.10Gavin Baker5-03.00Smithtown West
9.11Gavin Gannon5-03.00Lindenhurst
 

High Jump  Small School - Finals

1.11Vladislav Cullinane6-03.00 PRBabylon
2.12Jesse Haynes5-10.00Hampton Bays Secondary
3.9Justin Wei5-10.00 PRMount Sinai
4.9Jack Meigel5-08.00Westhampton Beach
5.10Kenneth Wei5-06.00Mount Sinai
6.10Pedro Gutierrez5-06.00 PRMount Sinai
7.12James Rivera5-00.00Islip
7.11Matthew Zafonte5-00.00Sayville
7.11Calvin Schmalzle5-00.00Shoreham-Wading River
 

Pole Vault  Large School - Finals

1.12Ryan Lawless13-00.00Commack
2.12Nick Arato12-06.00 PRCommack
3.12Ryan Mckeon12-00.00 PRLindenhurst
4.12Eren Cabaci11-00.00 PRLindenhurst
4.12Kyle Gevinski11-00.00 SRRiverhead
 

Pole Vault  Small School - Finals

1.11Dylan Rinck11-00.00 PRMount Sinai
1.12Michael Frank11-00.00 PRMount Sinai
3.12James Rivera10-00.00Islip
3.11Ryan Curtis10-00.00 PRMount Sinai
3.12Jesse Haynes10-00.00 PRHampton Bays Secondary
6.11Calvin Schmalzle9-00.00 PRShoreham-Wading River
 

Long Jump  Large School - Finals

1.11David Lawrence21-02.50Wg Oconnell-Copiague
2.12Jalen Hunter19-09.50Longwood
3.11Nick Sciame19-09.00 PRConnetquot
4.11Joshua Barker-Ortiz19-04.50Bay Shore
5.12Keith Weber19-04.25Sachem East
6.12D'Lunte Gordon19-03.25 PRHalf Hollow Hills East
7.10Daouda Dansoko19-00.00Brentwood
8.10Kameron Blaise18-11.00 PRLongwood
9.10Edgar Tineo18-10.50Wg Oconnell-Copiague
10.12Jack Duffy18-05.25West Islip
11.11Chris Cirruzzo18-04.00Northport
12.10Jason Elcock18-03.75Longwood
13.9Alec Weiss17-11.75Newfield-Centereach ...
13.11Zach Pena17-11.75Sachem North
15.11Dom Cosentino17-09.25Ward Melville
16.10James Holland17-08.50Wg Oconnell-Copiague
17.11Tyler Ancona17-08.25Ward Melville
18.10Brandon Didier17-07.50North Babylon
19.10Joseph Sheppard17-04.50 PRNorth Babylon
20.12Jalen Jetter17-03.50Longwood
21.10Zak Rahimi16-10.25 PRHalf Hollow Hills East
22.10Yahya Riyaz16-02.50Brentwood
23.11Harris Ali15-10.00Connetquot
24.12Kevin Churns15-09.50Sachem North
25.12Chapele Wray15-07.75Half Hollow Hills East
 

Long Jump  Small School - Finals

1.11Daniel Montenegro20-05.25Shoreham-Wading River
2.11Equahn Lewis19-11.50Bellport
3.11Cameron Martins19-07.25Miller Place
4.9Russell Gradel19-06.75 PRKings Park
5.12Jason Huzau19-01.50Hampton Bays Secondary
6.11Anoune Basse18-11.00East Islip
7.12Joselino Molina18-08.00Center Moriches
8.12Frank Pisano18-05.50 SRWest Babylon
9.11David Salloum18-05.00Sayville
10.10Antonio Dimino18-04.00Elwood-John H Glenn
11.12Mike Quast18-02.00East Islip
12.12Noah Pincus18-00.50Half Hollow Hills West
12.12Marc Fabien18-00.50West Babylon
14.9Tyler Krill17-09.25Half Hollow Hills West
15.9Joseph Randazzo17-07.75Elwood-John H Glenn
16.11Hugo Athimon16-09.50Center Moriches
17.12Connor Brody16-06.50Islip
18.10Donald Schweikert16-01.50 PRSayville
19.12Thomas Murphy16-00.25East Islip
20.11Jack Luceri15-08.50 PRSayville
21.10John Tyler15-01.00Islip
 

Triple Jump  Large School - Finals

1.12Jalen Hunter42-00.00Longwood
2.12Aidan Dadabo39-11.50 PRSachem East
3.10Edgar Tineo39-08.75Wg Oconnell-Copiague
4.11Donavan Sibblies39-06.75North Babylon
5.10Daouda Dansoko39-04.50Brentwood
6.11Ryan Parker39-04.00North Babylon
7.12Leandro Garcia39-02.00Central Islip
8.11Zach Hicks39-01.50Patchogue-Medford
9.10James Holland38-06.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
10.11Greg Bove38-00.25West Islip
11.12Alexander Bernal37-07.50 PRCentral Islip
12.10Gavin Baker37-01.25 PRSmithtown West
13.10Vinosky Saintil37-00.50 PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
14.10Tyler Hill36-09.00 PRPatchogue-Medford
15.9Maximilian Solarz36-06.50Riverhead
16.12Thomas Newham35-10.50Patchogue-Medford
17.9Eric Hines35-09.50 PRLindenhurst
18.9Alec Weiss35-07.50 PRNewfield-Centereach ...
19.9Ty Carpinello35-07.00West Islip
20.12Edgar Gianninoto-zepeda34-07.75Newfield-Centereach ...
21.9Matthew Risedorf34-04.50West Islip
22.10Zakria Riyaz31-07.75Brentwood
 

Triple Jump  Small School - Finals

1.12Joselino Molina41-09.50Center Moriches
2.11William Seligmann41-08.75 PRHarborfields
3.12Tunde Alaketu41-03.50Half Hollow Hills West
4.12Noah Pincus39-11.50Half Hollow Hills West
5.11Cameron Martins38-10.50Miller Place
6.11Christopher Hichborn38-07.75Sayville
7.11Daniel Montenegro38-00.00Shoreham-Wading River
7.12Matthew LaGatta38-00.00Mount Sinai
9.12Brian Corcoran37-05.75Babylon
10.10Sean McCabe37-04.00 PRGreenport
11.12Frank Pisano37-01.50West Babylon
12.12Frankie Volz37-00.50West Babylon
13.11Anthony D'Angio37-00.25Mount Sinai
14.9Joseph Luongo36-06.75Center Moriches
15.9Jack Molinaro36-05.00 PRRocky Point
16.10Thomas O'Connell36-00.50Hampton Bays Secondary
17.10James Smalley35-10.75 PREast Islip
18.11Thomas Molina35-06.50Center Moriches
19.11Michael Liberatore34-10.50Half Hollow Hills West
19.11Daniel Cliff34-10.50Sayville
21.11David Salloum33-11.25Sayville
22.10Damien Caputo33-05.50Shoreham-Wading River
23.9Logan Whitall32-01.00Southampton