Team Results Management

Meet Info

Division I - VarsityDivision II - JV
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Division I - Varsity - Finals

1.12Gage Pitt11.15aDouglas
2.12Brendinh Sayaloune11.21aChadron
3.11Hunter Drake11.36aScottsbluff
4.12Frank Rand11.64aTorrington
5.12Bryant Wilson11.66a SRAlliance
6.12Mondell Tolman11.78aTorrington
7.9Jasiya DeOllos11.81a PRScottsbluff
8.12Austin Riley11.83aScottsbluff
9.10Cameron Geary12.04a PRCrawford
10.9Michael Brobrowsi12.05aDouglas
11.10Brett Posten12.11aTorrington
12.11Collin Barker12.12a SRDouglas
13.11Kaeleb Marx12.27aHay Springs
14.10Julian Ramos12.49a PRChadron
14.10Jayce Bauer12.49a PRAlliance
16.10Trent Reed12.50a PRHay Springs
17.11Blaine Flack12.60a PRCrawford
18.10Zach Placek12.69a PRAlliance
19.9Dennis Vogl12.77a PRCrawford
 

100 Meters  Division II - JV - Finals

1.10Jordan Buhr11.61a PRSioux County
2.9Jacob Krul12.06aScottsbluff
3.9Justin Underwood12.12a PRDouglas
4.11Dawson Bratton12.13aDouglas
5.9Brock Brass12.18aAlliance
6.12Joe Collett12.26a SRScottsbluff
7.12Caleb Ross12.52a PRMinatare
8.10Dylan Waller12.77aTorrington
9.10Jacob Wilhoit13.02a PRTorrington
10.11Clay Colton13.10aLingle-Fort Laramie
11.9Tate Ryan13.14a PRChadron
12.11Preston McCart14.02a PRTorrington
13.10Quentyn Kuklish14.22a PRScottsbluff
14.9Bryan Sherlock14.53aAlliance
15.10Marco Martinez17.97aMinatare
16.9Braedon Fisher18.78a PRMinatare
11Hayden HillNTLingle-Fort Laramie
9Brady EllisDNSAlliance
 

200 Meters  Division I - Varsity - Finals

1.11Hunter Drake23.30hScottsbluff
2.10Jeremiah Delzer23.80hScottsbluff
3.12Frank Rand24.00hTorrington
3.12Mondell Tolman24.00hTorrington
5.9Kysen Harris24.40h PRAlliance
6.10Brett Posten24.80h PRTorrington
6.10Heath Hayes24.80hDouglas
8.12Austin Riley25.00hScottsbluff
9.9Michael Brobrowsi25.10hDouglas
10.11Kaeleb Marx25.20hHay Springs
11.11Blaine Flack25.80hCrawford
12.10Julian Ramos26.10hChadron
13.10Andy Wendland26.30hCrawford
14.10Clark Riesen26.80hChadron
12Trevor RidenourNTAlliance
12Gage PittNTDouglas
10Eric PollackNTAlliance
 

200 Meters  Division II - JV - Finals

1.11Landen Fuller23.10hLingle-Fort Laramie
2.10Jordan Buhr23.80hSioux County
3.9Justin Underwood24.90hDouglas
4.11Dawson Bratton25.20hDouglas
5.10Kevin Parish25.70hTorrington
6.11Andrew Stich25.90hAlliance
7.12Caleb Ross26.20hMinatare
8.9Jaryn Evans26.40hDouglas
9.10Dylan Waller27.00hTorrington
10.11Clay Colton27.10hLingle-Fort Laramie
11.9Andrew Alvarez27.11hScottsbluff
12.9Peyton Hudson27.20hAlliance
13.11Preston McCart29.90hTorrington
14.10Quentyn Kuklish30.00hScottsbluff
15.9Bryan Sherlock32.80hAlliance
16.10Marco Martinez41.50hMinatare
17.9Braedon Fisher43.10hMinatare
12Joe CollettDNFScottsbluff
 

400 Meters  Division I - Varsity - Finals

1.10Jake Lemmon55.04aChadron
2.10Heath Hayes56.14a PRDouglas
3.12Tristan DeMott56.31aTorrington
4.11Collin Barker57.22a SRDouglas
5.10Josiah Lopez57.35aScottsbluff
6.11Michael Yeaman57.55a SRDouglas
7.10Bailey Shimp59.83aAlliance
8.10Perris Magdaleno60.79aScottsbluff
9.12Cole Kleinlein61.56aCrawford
10.10Andy Wendland61.70aCrawford
11.11Coy Wolken61.76aHay Springs
12.10Austin Anderson61.88aHay Springs
10Eric PollackDNSAlliance
 

400 Meters  Division II - JV - Finals

1.11Landen Fuller53.11aLingle-Fort Laramie
2.10Kevin Parish59.31aTorrington
3.11Andrew Stich59.34aAlliance
4.9Jacob Krul60.57a PRScottsbluff
5.9Andrew Alvarez62.96aScottsbluff
6.10Jack Skavdahl63.74aSioux County
7.9Evan VanWinkle76.23aMinatare
11Dakota CartwrightDQDouglas
9Aaron MoskopNTDouglas
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Division I - Varsity - Finals

11Hunter Drake53.5h PRScottsbluff
9Luke Rohrer54.6h PRScottsbluff
10Jeremiah Delzer56.7hScottsbluff
11Nate Cherry57.6hScottsbluff
 

800 Meters  Division I - Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Borger2:10.56aTorrington
2.10Brady Brooks2:15.60aDouglas
3.10Mason Hiemstra2:16.34aAlliance
4.11Spencer Jones2:17.12aCrawford
5.12James McClure2:17.45aChadron
6.9Kennedy Ronne2:17.48aScottsbluff
7.12Tyler Adamson2:22.47aAlliance
8.9Joel Baker2:23.10a PRAlliance
9.11Cameron Juma2:25.45aTorrington
10.9Rope Anders2:26.65a PRCrawford
11.10Austin Anderson2:30.88aHay Springs
11Jesse JaramilloNTScottsbluff
10Jake LemmonNTChadron
11Michael YeamanNTDouglas
 

800 Meters  Division II - JV - Finals

1.11Gaven Niles2:20.18aLingle-Fort Laramie
2.9Kaden Kindred2:22.22aAlliance
3.10Hazen Walmsley2:26.20aDouglas
4.11JashwaAlan Cummings2:29.99aChadron
5.9Allen McCumbers2:30.64aSioux County
6.9Kamden McGrew2:31.25aScottsbluff
7.10Nicholas Perrin2:32.04aScottsbluff
8.12Kyler Lane2:36.86aMinatare
9.12Josh Rupe2:39.68aDouglas
10.10Jackson Gregory2:41.14aLingle-Fort Laramie
11.9Zane Rising2:48.97aLingle-Fort Laramie
9Eli AnthonyNTChadron
9Sam RennerNTDouglas
9Luis MarquezNTScottsbluff
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Division I - Varsity - Finals

12Josh Hergenreder2:06.4hScottsbluff
11Jesse Jaramillo2:15.8hScottsbluff
9Kennedy Ronne2:18.4hScottsbluff
9Tucker Straub2:24.4h PRScottsbluff
 

1600 Meters  Division I - Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Hergenreder4:47.81aScottsbluff
2.10Kenyion Townsend5:05.33aDouglas
3.11Austin Kennedy5:09.68aCrawford
4.10Kody Spencer5:09.84aScottsbluff
5.10Josh Posten5:12.11aTorrington
6.9Dennis Vogl5:22.70aCrawford
7.9Rope Anders5:22.82aCrawford
8.9Tucker Straub5:23.13aScottsbluff
9.11JashwaAlan Cummings5:35.94a SRChadron
 

1600 Meters  Division II - JV - Finals

1.10Hazen Walmsley5:26.72aDouglas
2.11Brandon Blickensderfer5:35.49aMinatare
3.10Joseph Maag5:36.95aScottsbluff
4.11Billy Tidyman6:02.08aChadron
5.9Langdon Webster6:04.16aChadron
6.12Josh Rupe6:06.67aDouglas
7.11Braden Lehner6:08.22aDouglas
8.11Cody Madsen6:59.22aChadron
 

3200 Meters  Division I - Varsity - Finals

1.10Kenyion Townsend11:00.26aDouglas
2.10Kody Spencer11:27.61aScottsbluff
3.11Trevor Nelson11:44.43aCrawford
4.10Pake Haun11:48.19aTorrington
5.11Evan Steggs11:51.71aAlliance
12Ken UenoNTAlliance
 

3200 Meters  Division II - JV - Finals

1.11Adam Moreno11:29.84aMinatare
2.11Christian Burton12:28.43aLingle-Fort Laramie
3.9Alex Pugsley13:02.22a PRLingle-Fort Laramie
4.9Gregory Blickensderfer13:34.00aMinatare
11Braden LehnerNTDouglas
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division I - Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyrel Leman14.94aDouglas
2.12Marcus Fernandez15.61aChadron
3.12Bryant Wilson15.68aAlliance
4.10Dom Nobiling16.23aChadron
5.12Kishon Contreras16.70a PRScottsbluff
6.9Luke Rohrer17.19aScottsbluff
7.12Brice Krick17.72aTorrington
8.10Chandler Stinson19.29aAlliance
11Kaeleb MarxDNSHay Springs
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division II - JV - Finals

1.9Steven Horn18.65aAlliance
2.9Erik Folchert18.67aAlliance
3.9Tommy Watson19.04aSioux County
4.10Ivan Gibbons23.16aMinatare
11Rhett GreenwaldFSLingle-Fort Laramie
9Lawson ChaseDNSDouglas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division I - Varsity - Finals

1.12Kishon Contreras43.62aScottsbluff
2.10Dom Nobiling44.66aChadron
3.10Cameron Geary44.75aCrawford
4.12Bryant Wilson45.14aAlliance
5.9Luke Rohrer45.35aScottsbluff
6.12Brice Krick45.37aTorrington
7.12Marcus Fernandez45.69aChadron
8.11Nate Cherry48.19aScottsbluff
9.10Trent Reed50.23aHay Springs
10.11Coy Wolken54.03aHay Springs
10Chandler StinsonDNSAlliance
12Tyrel LemanDNFDouglas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division II - JV - Finals

1.10Cole Shepardson44.89aLingle-Fort Laramie
2.11Rhett Greenwald47.30aLingle-Fort Laramie
3.9Tommy Watson47.39aSioux County
4.9Erik Folchert48.59aAlliance
5.9Steven Horn53.09a PRAlliance
9Lawson ChaseDNSDouglas
 

4x100 Relay  Division I - Varsity - Finals

1.Jeremiah Delzer
Hunter Drake
Austin Riley
Jasiya DeOllos
45.57aScottsbluff
2.Heath Hayes
Mason Barker
Collin Barker
Michael Brobrowsi
46.62aDouglas
3.Buster Wilson
Trevor Ridenour
Kysen Harris
Jayce Bauer
46.84aAlliance
4.Blaine Flack
Aaron Alcorn
Austin Kennedy
Cameron Geary
48.55aCrawford
Tristan DeMott
Brett Posten
Frank Rand
Mondell Tolman
DQTorrington
 

4x100 Relay  Division II - JV - Finals

1.Cole Shepardson
Hayden Hill
Clay Colton
Gaven Niles
49.65aLingle-Fort Laramie
2.Peyton Hudson
Brock Brass
Steven Horn
Andrew Stich
49.90aAlliance
 

4x400 Relay  Division I - Varsity - Finals

1.Gage Pitt
Tyrel Leman
Harley Rhoades
Vaugn Moskop
3:34.30aDouglas
2.Hunter Drake
Luke Rohrer
Nate Cherry
Jeremiah Delzer
3:42.96aScottsbluff
3.Aaron Borger
Tristan DeMott
Brice Krick
Mondell Tolman
3:48.12aTorrington
4.Kysen Harris
Corbin Stark
Eric Pollack
Bailey Shimp
3:51.09aAlliance
5.Rope Anders
Cole Kleinlein
Andy Wendland
Spencer Jones
4:07.17aCrawford
 

4x400 Relay  Division II - JV - Finals

1.Cole Shepardson
Gaven Niles
Rhett Greenwald
Landen Fuller
3:49.17aLingle-Fort Laramie
2.Jordan Buhr
Allen McCumbers
Jack Skavdahl
Tommy Watson
3:58.46aSioux County
3.Steven Horn
Kaden Kindred
Erik Folchert
Andrew Stich
4:08.98aAlliance
4.Kevin Parish
Dylan Waller
Liam Adams
Jacob Wilhoit
4:19.49aTorrington
5.Kyler Lane
Caleb Ross
Ephroen Lovato
Adam Moreno
4:29.47aMinatare
 

4x800 Relay  Division I - Varsity - Finals

1.Brady Brooks
Vaugn Moskop
Harley Rhoades
Kenyion Townsend
8:48.62aDouglas
2.Corbin Stark
Joel Baker
Tyler Adamson
Mason Hiemstra
8:54.88aAlliance
3.Cameron Juma
Pake Haun
Aaron Borger
Josh Posten
9:01.95aTorrington
4.Josh Hergenreder
Tucker Straub
Jesse Jaramillo
Kennedy Ronne
9:05.18aScottsbluff
5.Blaine Flack
Spencer Jones
Dennis Vogl
Austin Kennedy
9:21.75aCrawford
 

4x800 Relay  Division II - JV - Finals

1.Kyler Lane
Gregory Blickensderfer
Brandon Blickensderfer
Adam Moreno
10:20.14aMinatare
2.Alex Pugsley
Christian Burton
Jackson Gregory
Zane Rising
10:24.34aLingle-Fort Laramie
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division I - Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Harris61-06.00Torrington
2.12Isaac De Los Santos48-04.50Scottsbluff
3.10Jordan Hort47-02.00Scottsbluff
4.10Turner Scow43-00.50 PRScottsbluff
5.12Marquis Burwell42-09.00Chadron
6.12Theo Marcy40-04.00Chadron
7.10Nathaniel Woodruff40-02.50Torrington
8.11Joe Matt40-00.00Chadron
9.11Cade Pfeiffer38-06.00Alliance
10.11Dallas Wik36-07.50Douglas
11.11Thomas Scherbarth31-05.00Hay Springs
12.10Jordan Summers26-07.50Crawford
13.10Mavric Waquitz24-05.50Hay Springs
11Jacob WamboltNDTorrington
12Thomas BolingerNDDouglas
12Jacob HertzNDDouglas
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division II - JV - Finals

1.11Adam Von Lintel48-03.50 PRScottsbluff
2.12Tyler Hunt44-02.00Lingle-Fort Laramie
3.10Ephroen Lovato41-00.50Minatare
4.12Aaron Loya37-07.50Torrington
5.11Jordan Marker36-06.50Douglas
6.9Dawson Stinson36-03.00Douglas
7.12Victor Gomez34-09.00Torrington
8.9Dagan Davis33-09.50Lingle-Fort Laramie
9.11Zach Carantini33-08.50Chadron
10.12Rome Lerma33-04.00Minatare
11.10Jayden Bauer32-05.00Alliance
12.10Lance Cattin32-01.50Chadron
13.9Keelynd Clinton31-00.00 PRChadron
14.9Ceasar Garduno30-11.00Minatare
15.9Keegan Collett29-11.00Scottsbluff
16.12Trey Thayer29-05.50Sioux County
17.9Gage Correa29-02.00 PRLingle-Fort Laramie
18.11Kullin Lindbo28-04.00Douglas
19.9Trevor Warren28-00.00Torrington
20.9Kel Underwood26-09.50Alliance
21.9Billy Mosher23-04.00 PRScottsbluff
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division I - Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Harris147-04Torrington
2.12Jacob Hertz146-10 PRDouglas
3.10Turner Scow146-07Scottsbluff
4.12Thomas Bolinger134-01 PRDouglas
5.12Marquis Burwell131-09Chadron
6.10Jordan Hort126-04Scottsbluff
7.11Zack Kishiyama112-10Scottsbluff
8.11Dallas Wik111-11Douglas
9.11Cade Pfeiffer111-03Alliance
10.10Nathaniel Woodruff110-03Torrington
11.11Jacob Wambolt107-05Torrington
12.11Joe Matt99-09Chadron
13.10Lance Cattin87-00Chadron
14.11Thomas Scherbarth81-08Hay Springs
15.9Matt Wendland70-09Crawford
16.11Ethan Harris69-07 PRCrawford
17.10Jordan Summers67-08 PRCrawford
18.10Mavric Waquitz65-10Hay Springs
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division II - JV - Finals

1.11Luke Ferguson119-04 PRScottsbluff
2.12Tyler Hunt115-10Lingle-Fort Laramie
3.11Jordan Marker112-04 PRDouglas
4.10Ephroen Lovato108-09Minatare
5.9Dagan Davis107-09Lingle-Fort Laramie
6.12Trey Thayer103-10Sioux County
7.9Corbin Harris100-06Torrington
8.9Dawson Stinson95-01Douglas
9.9Cooper Heusman93-10 PRChadron
10.9Kyler Kautz91-01Scottsbluff
11.9Tyler Schaub89-07Torrington
12.10Jayden Bauer89-02Alliance
13.10Brandon Bennick86-01Torrington
14.12Rome Lerma83-03Minatare
15.9Ceasar Garduno76-08Minatare
16.9Kel Underwood73-11Alliance
17.11Kullin Lindbo71-07Douglas
18.9Keelynd Clinton70-11Chadron
19.10Rayden Alonzo56-01Lingle-Fort Laramie
10Dylan WaldronDQChadron
9Jesse MaldonadoDQScottsbluff
 

High Jump  Division I - Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Alcorn6-08.00 PRCrawford
2.12Trevor Ridenour6-06.00 PRAlliance
3.9Suttton Perry6-02.00 PRDouglas
4.10Conner McCracken6-00.00Scottsbluff
5.10Casey Britton5-08.00Torrington
6.10Andy Wendland5-04.00 SRCrawford
7.9Will Ackerman5-02.00Crawford
 

High Jump  Division II - JV - Finals

1.12Justice Madayag5-10.00Lingle-Fort Laramie
2.9Liam Adams5-02.00 PRTorrington
3.11Scott Herman5-00.00 SRScottsbluff
3.9Kaden Kindred5-00.00Alliance
9Andy PhamDQScottsbluff
 

Pole Vault  Division I - Varsity - Finals

1.12Mason Barker12-06.00Douglas
2.12Rob Price12-00.00Scottsbluff
3.12Tristan DeMott12-00.00Torrington
4.10Kevin Price11-06.00Scottsbluff
5.12Jared Spencer10-06.00Torrington
6.12Trey Rodriquez10-06.00Torrington
7.10Kenyion Townsend10-06.00Douglas
8.10Perris Magdaleno10-00.00Scottsbluff
9.10Bailey Shimp9-06.00Alliance
9.9Cayden Dowse9-06.00 PRDouglas
11.10Jayce Bauer7-06.00Alliance
12Joe RitzenNHChadron
 

Pole Vault  Division II - JV - Finals

1.9Jacob Krul10-06.00Scottsbluff
2.11Rhett Greenwald9-06.00Lingle-Fort Laramie
3.9Brock Nikont8-06.00Scottsbluff
4.11Gaven Niles8-00.00Lingle-Fort Laramie
5.9Greg Downing7-06.00Chadron
6.9Brady Ellis7-00.00Alliance
10Cade SchwartzkoftDQTorrington
9Reno RichNHDouglas
 

Long Jump  Division I - Varsity - Finals

1.12Brendinh Sayaloune22-01.00 PRChadron
2.9Jasiya DeOllos20-00.50 PRScottsbluff
3.9Kysen Harris19-09.00Alliance
4.11Nick Foote19-04.50Scottsbluff
5.12Kishon Contreras18-09.50 PRScottsbluff
6.11Collin Barker18-01.00Douglas
7.10Zach Placek17-06.00 PRAlliance
8.11Harley Rhoades17-05.50Douglas
9.10Brett Posten17-05.25Torrington
10.10Trent Reed17-02.50Hay Springs
11.11Spencer Jones16-09.25Crawford
12.10Chandler Stinson16-06.00Alliance
13.9Dennis Vogl15-03.00Crawford
 

Long Jump  Division II - JV - Finals

1.10Jordan Buhr20-10.00Sioux County
2.12Justice Madayag18-03.50Lingle-Fort Laramie
3.12Caleb Ross17-02.50 PRMinatare
4.9Tommy Watson16-07.25Sioux County
5.9Peyton Hudson16-05.00Alliance
6.11Mason Ramig16-04.75Scottsbluff
7.9Andy Pham15-10.00Scottsbluff
8.10Dylan Waller15-09.50Torrington
9.11Scott Herman15-07.50 SRScottsbluff
10.9Liam Adams15-01.75 PRTorrington
11.10Jack Skavdahl14-08.75Sioux County
12.9Dillan Sayaloune14-03.25Chadron
13.9Tate Ryan14-03.00 PRChadron
14.9Evan VanWinkle13-05.50Minatare
15.10Jacob Wilhoit12-10.25Torrington
16.9Bryan Sherlock11-00.50Alliance
10Ivan GibbonsNDMinatare
10Ty MuellerNDLingle-Fort Laramie
 

Triple Jump  Division I - Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Fernandez43-00.00Chadron
2.12Tyrel Leman42-11.00Douglas
3.10Josiah Lopez40-01.75Scottsbluff
4.12Brendinh Sayaloune40-01.75Chadron
5.10Cameron Geary39-10.50Crawford
6.11Nick Foote39-09.00Scottsbluff
7.10Jeremiah Delzer38-07.50 PRScottsbluff
8.10Heath Hayes37-05.00Douglas
9.10Clark Riesen36-05.75Chadron
10.10Zach Placek34-06.50Alliance
11.9Matt Wendland31-09.00Crawford
10Jesse LayNDTorrington
12Mason BarkerDQDouglas
 

Triple Jump  Division II - JV - Finals

1.12Justice Madayag40-08.50Lingle-Fort Laramie
2.10Jake Lemmon37-01.50 SRChadron
3.9Evan VanWinkle37-00.50Minatare
4.11Mason Ramig34-09.00Scottsbluff
5.9Brock Brass34-08.50 PRAlliance
6.10Ivan Gibbons34-03.50Minatare
7.11Scott Herman33-07.25 SRScottsbluff
8.9Justin Underwood33-04.00 PRDouglas
9.9Allen McCumbers31-10.25 PRSioux County
10.9Dillan Sayaloune30-00.00Chadron
 

Team Scores

Division I - Varsity - Mens
1.Scottsbluff148
2.Douglas124.5
3.Torrington81.5
4.Chadron69
5.Alliance54
6.Crawford44
Division II - JV - Mens
1.Lingle-Fort Laramie148
2.Scottsbluff68
3.Alliance65
4.Minatare61
5.Sioux County56
6.Douglas46
7.Torrington26
8.Chadron20
Division I - Varsity - Womens
1.Scottsbluff132
2.Douglas110
3.Alliance100
4.Chadron76
5.Torrington75
6.Crawford13
Division II - JV - Womens
1.Lingle-Fort Laramie202
2.Sioux County64
3.Douglas55.5
4.Alliance47.5
5.Scottsbluff36
6.Minatare32
7.Chadron24
8.Torrington1

Meet Schedule