Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christopher Borzor6.52a PRUniondale
2.12Adam Fields6.55a PRH Frank Carey
3.11Chukwuemeka Ukanwoke6.61a PRValley Stream Central
4.12Matthew Washington6.63a PRBaldwin
5.12Russell Castle6.67aFarmingdale
6.10Giordano Williams7.29aUniondale
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Christopher Borzor6.54aUniondale
4.11Chukwuemeka Ukanwoke6.64aValley Stream Central
2.12Adam Fields6.65aH Frank Carey
3.12Russell Castle6.67aFarmingdale
5.12Matthew Washington6.69aBaldwin
6.10Giordano Williams6.70a PRUniondale
7.11Xavier Allen6.75aWestbury
8.11Jaelin Hood6.76a PRFreeport
9.12Dawshawn Williams6.81aUniondale
10.12Lucas Mathieu6.82aElmont Memorial
11.11Jordan Vailes6.83aFreeport
12.11Sean Wissman6.85aMassapequa
13.11Nicholas Simonetti6.86a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
14.12Shalome Clarke6.97aValley Stream Central
15.11Quentin Bucknor7.01aGarden City
16.9James Wagnac7.08aEast Meadow
--11Zaahir ForbesFSValley Stream Central
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaelin Hood35.47aFreeport
2.12Tyrese Halls35.53aHempstead
3.11Christopher Borzor36.22aUniondale
4.11Sean Wissman36.75a PRMassapequa
5.11Demoni Gilkes36.75aElmont Memorial
6.12Claude Parola36.82a PRValley Stream Central
7.11Malik Johnson37.16aElmont Memorial
8.11Nicholas Simonetti37.38a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
9.11Tyler Edmeade37.39a PRUniondale
10.12Davian Hart37.53aHempstead
11.12Joshua Sam37.58aFreeport
12.12Jahmal Dennis38.01aUniondale
13.11Russell Johnson38.19a PRBaldwin
14.12Reginald Joseph38.25a PRElmont Memorial
15.11Jordan Vailes38.38aFreeport
16.12Erik Glemaud38.75aBaldwin
17.11Jeff Smith38.76aWestbury
18.11Shawn King39.29a PRJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
19.10Eric Tacheci39.86a PRManhasset
20.12Justin Barnes40.50aFarmingdale
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Sam1:24.27aFreeport
2.12Tyrese Halls1:24.45aHempstead
3.12Damahya Coeur1:24.82aElmont Memorial
4.12Claude Parola1:26.05aValley Stream Central
5.10Kevon O'Brien Smith1:27.90aFreeport
6.12Daniel Petruso1:28.83aManhasset
7.12Alex Blanco1:29.36aFarmingdale
8.12Tahj Robinson1:29.76aUniondale
9.12Nathan Armstrong1:29.83a PRUniondale
10.11Antonio Aguilar1:29.92aHicksville
11.11Matthew Baker1:30.26aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
12.12Tyler McPartland1:31.01aWC Mepham
13.12Gardy Millien1:31.77aBaldwin
14.11Thomas Catalanotto1:32.18aMassapequa
15.11Jonathan Ward1:32.39a PRWC Mepham
16.11Sam Tello1:33.51aGreat Neck South
17.12Noah Stumer1:34.65aOceanside
18.12Joseph Levine1:36.61aPaul D Schreiber
19.11Ethan Elliott1:38.15aElmont Memorial
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Siff-Scherr2:42.10aPaul D Schreiber
2.11John Cyprus2:42.45aManhasset
3.12Justin Blanche2:42.58aManhasset
4.12Frank Mulvey2:43.17aBaldwin
5.11Ross Reddock2:45.23aSyosset
6.11Andrew Lafferty2:45.30aSyosset
7.11Jason Peralta2:46.07a PRFreeport
8.12Alden Aspiras2:46.73aSyosset
9.12Jhodyn Gallo-Alvarez2:50.15aFreeport
10.10Brian Scannell2:51.12aBaldwin
11.12Jeremy Stein2:51.36a PROceanside
12.10Ben Reilly2:51.44aManhasset
13.12Alex Devas2:52.67a PRPaul D Schreiber
14.12Brendan Cicione2:53.23a PROceanside
15.12John Fitzsimmons2:53.24a PROceanside
16.11Ali Amin2:53.25aEast Meadow
17.11Ethan Elliott2:53.54aElmont Memorial
18.9Christopher Lee2:54.96a PREast Meadow
19.12Joshua Farley2:55.59aFreeport
20.10Charles LaMassa2:56.16aMassapequa
21.10Alex Priestley3:05.29aFarmingdale
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Moehringer4:28.51aWC Mepham
2.12Will Salmon4:30.66aBaldwin
3.10Kevin VanVorst4:31.41a PRMassapequa
4.12Timothy Euler4:34.38aEast Meadow
5.11Aidan Caggiano4:41.45aManhasset
6.11Kenny Barrett4:43.21a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
7.12Aaron Siff-Scherr4:44.83aPaul D Schreiber
8.11Ryan Watson4:46.45aManhasset
9.10aaron li4:47.15a PRHicksville
10.10Yusuf Hasan4:47.83aWC Mepham
11.11Christian Schiavone4:47.84a PRJohn F Kennedy (Plai...
12.12Brian Thurston4:48.78aLong Beach
13.10Christopher Courts4:48.80a PRManhasset
14.12Yousef Noureldeen4:54.92aEast Meadow
15.11Matthew Chvasta4:55.17a PRSyosset
16.12Ted Michaels4:57.44aFarmingdale
17.9Paul Choi4:59.70a PREast Meadow
18.10Brendan Moehringer5:00.12aWC Mepham
19.10Colm Smith5:06.24aMassapequa
20.9Logan Frain5:16.34aSyosset
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Timothy Euler9:43.93a PREast Meadow
2.11Aidan Caggiano9:50.17aManhasset
3.11Ryan Watson9:52.70aManhasset
4.12Matthew Ronan10:04.32a PRMassapequa
5.11Alex Rogers10:06.82a PRSanford H. Calhoun
6.12Jordan Hurt10:10.32a PRPaul D Schreiber
7.12Ted Michaels10:20.75aFarmingdale
8.10Gary Sautner10:20.90aSyosset
9.12Dan Clark10:26.24aGarden City
10.12Dylan Lee10:38.17aBaldwin
11.9Justin DePinto10:39.86aSyosset
12.12Jakub Tarlowski10:45.83aHicksville
13.12Rory Owens10:59.99aPaul D Schreiber
14.12Peter Dugan11:23.99aGeneral Douglas Maca...
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dawshawn Williams7.65a PRUniondale
2.12Ryan Cummings7.83aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
3.11Anthony Romeo7.85a PROceanside
4.9Amir Cambridge7.87a PRFarmingdale
5.12Robert Ferrara8.17aMassapequa
6.11Lorvens Hyppolite8.20aFarmingdale
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dawshawn Williams7.73aUniondale
2.12Ryan Cummings7.81aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
4.12Robert Ferrara7.92a PRMassapequa
3.11Lorvens Hyppolite7.94a PRFarmingdale
5.11Anthony Romeo7.96aOceanside
6.9Amir Cambridge7.99aFarmingdale
7.11Alperen Demir8.03aEast Meadow
8.12Jordan Brown8.04aFreeport
9.12Jeshurun Colon8.06aFreeport
10.12Michael Hartcorn8.07aEast Meadow
10.10Aisel King8.07aUniondale
12.11Tyler Edmeade8.15aUniondale
13.11Kenneth Ciulla8.16a PRH Frank Carey
14.11Russell Johnson8.21aBaldwin
14.12Jeffrey Purirojejananon8.21aGeneral Douglas Maca...
16.11Peter Viskoc8.27aFarmingdale
17.11Kevin Martin8.72aEast Meadow
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Amara Koroma
Davian Hart
Tyrese Halls
Travis Nelson
1:33.33aHempstead
2.Walter St Cilien
Giordano Williams
Jahmal Dennis
Dawshawn Williams
1:34.35aUniondale
3.Relay Team 1:35.84aValley Stream Central
4.Erik Glemaud
Tyreice McArthur
Matthew Washington
Russell Johnson
1:36.10aBaldwin
5.Jordan Vailes
Justin Budhu
Justin Lescouflair
Jahmel Maynor-Mendez
1:36.27aFreeport
6.Anthony Como
Gianluca Mennuti
Scott Mansouri
Jonathan Disiena
1:37.07aSyosset
7.Eli Cruise-Abaidoo
Ryan Stevens
JP Johnston
Kitman Lam
1:37.09aPaul D Schreiber
8.Sevin Malcolm
Michael Djalo
Robson Point Du Jour
Ike Kanu
1:38.39aElmont Memorial
9.Sean Bentley
Jason Singh
Jallah Stephenson
Alexander Mazer
1:38.42aManhasset
10.Gianni Macchio
Alex Gross
Gavin Jones
Thomas Testa
1:38.90aWC Mepham
11.Alessandro Sambone
Robert Ferrara
Juan Arango
Chris Putnam
1:39.15aMassapequa
12.Daniel Murphy
Jeffrey Purirojejananon
Daniel Vargas
Nicholas Simonetti
1:39.48aGeneral Douglas Maca...
13.Glenn Kennedy
Peter Viskoc
Anthony Barbuto
Tyler Mallozzi
1:40.48aFarmingdale
14.Anthony Rodriguez
Alperen Demir
James Wagnac
David Romaldo
1:41.85aEast Meadow
15.Chris Cascio
Barry Zheng
Shane Belkin
Lance Fogo
1:42.26aOceanside
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Christopher Borzor
Yorlly Paulino-Minyety
Tahj Robinson
Tyler Edmeade
3:27.30aUniondale
2.Malik Johnson
Demoni Gilkes
Lucas Mathieu
Damahya Coeur
3:27.34aElmont Memorial
3.Jaelin Hood
Kevon O'Brien Smith
Joshua Sam
Jordan Jackson
3:29.30aFreeport
4.Sean Wissman
Jason Donelson
Jake Bresnihan
Liam Curran
3:34.75aMassapequa
5.Elias Feldman
Ryan Stevens
Eli Cruise-Abaidoo
Alexander Zsikla
3:36.40aPaul D Schreiber
6.Jallah Stephenson
Alexander Mazer
Daniel Petruso
James Bellucci
3:40.74aManhasset
7.Matt Siegler
Matthew Kreuder
Matthew Baker
Christopher Chao
3:45.78aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
8.Josue Pavon
Justin Barnes
Nicholas Carbone
Alex Blanco
3:45.84aFarmingdale
9.James King
kyle Pilotti
Jack Pugliano
Andrew Ackerman
3:46.14aSanford H. Calhoun
10.Matt Erman
Anthony Rodriguez
David Romaldo
Adam Reyes
3:46.32aEast Meadow
11.Max Chen
Ross Reddock
Michael Sherman
Herschel Wiseman
3:46.53aSyosset
12.Manuel Fernandez
Daniel Vargas
Chris Happel
Anthony Brusini
3:57.30aGeneral Douglas Maca...
13.Liam Graff
Patrick Mulvey
Gardy Millien
Tanner Foster
3:58.66aBaldwin
14.Rodney Jerome
Andrew West
Isaiah Allen
Rudolph Posy
4:00.32aWestbury
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Justin Blanche
Sean Bentley
John Cyprus
Nicholas Harris
8:20.40aManhasset
2.Jeremy Erman
Timothy Euler
Daniel Blanco
John Meah
8:21.29aEast Meadow
3.Aaron Siff-Scherr
Jordan Hurt
Joseph Levine
Rory Owens
8:21.54aPaul D Schreiber
4.Peter Zimbalist
Stanley Feldbeyn
Andrew Lafferty
Alden Aspiras
8:25.10aSyosset
5.Tyler McPartland
James Moehringer
Scott Sieger
Yusuf Hasan
8:36.42aWC Mepham
6.Brian Scannell
Will Salmon
Frank Mulvey
Dylan Lee
8:41.43aBaldwin
7.Michael Turner
Kevin Anglin
Matthew Ronan
Kevin VanVorst
8:42.70aMassapequa
8.Daniel Haddock
Jason Karp
cole Hale
Alex Rogers
8:43.96aSanford H. Calhoun
9.Jhodyn Gallo-Alvarez
Jason Peralta
Armique Black
Joshua Farley
8:49.55aFreeport
10.Noah Stumer
Jeremy Stein
John Fitzsimmons
Brendan Cicione
9:05.83aOceanside
11.John Russo
Ivan Martinez
Ted Michaels
Christian Capobianco
9:24.97aFarmingdale
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Fitzsimmons46-06.50Freeport
2.12Steve Urli43-06.00Massapequa
3.12Thomas Middendorf42-06.25 PRSyosset
4.12Zachary Kaminski42-05.75 PRSanford H. Calhoun
5.12Wonder Louis42-01.00 PRUniondale
6.12John Antonelli42-01.00 PRSyosset
7.12Isaiah Borneo42-00.00Baldwin
8.11Edward Alvarez41-11.25Uniondale
9.11Kevin Cetin41-08.50 PRMassapequa
10.12Jason Wang40-10.00Great Neck South
11.11Alexander Vasquez39-09.75Paul D Schreiber
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Benjamin Ross6-02.00Baldwin
2.12Najon Dorsainvil6-02.00Manhasset
3.12Stanley Elysee6-00.00Paul D Schreiber
4.12Ronel Jean5-10.00 PRUniondale
5.10Mathew Cordenzio5-10.00 PRSanford H. Calhoun
6.11Lorvens Hyppolite5-08.00Farmingdale
6.11Tyler Mallozzi5-08.00Farmingdale
8.11Tishon Dodd-Gray5-06.00Uniondale
8.10Giordano Williams5-06.00Uniondale
10.11Kyle Berotti5-06.00Farmingdale
--11Kevin MartinNHEast Meadow
--12Umar SyedNHEast Meadow
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Amari12-06.00 PREast Meadow
2.12Scott Powers12-06.00Long Beach
3.12Glenn Kennedy12-00.00 PRFarmingdale
4.11Thomas Cestare11-00.00 PRFarmingdale
5.10Bryan Moody11-00.00Massapequa
5.12Brendan Gallagher11-00.00Farmingdale
7.11Kevin Clyne10-06.00Massapequa
8.11Michael Green9-06.00Westbury
9.10Chris Drury9-06.00Massapequa
10.9Brandon Love9-00.00East Meadow
11.11Pavel Gromov9-00.00WC Mepham
12.11Thomas Bloecker8-06.00Oceanside
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alexander Zsikla21-08.50 PRPaul D Schreiber
2.12Ryan Cummings20-11.00John F Kennedy (Bell...
3.12Alex Toussaint20-06.25 PRValley Stream Central
4.11Quentin Bucknor20-01.25Garden City
5.12Savion Sprauve20-01.25Baldwin
6.11Kyle Berotti20-01.00Farmingdale
7.12Stanley Elysee19-08.25Paul D Schreiber
8.12Tanner Foster19-08.25Baldwin
9.12Jason Singh19-07.00Manhasset
10.12Najon Dorsainvil19-06.75Manhasset
11.12Gianluca Mennuti19-03.50Syosset
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alexander Zsikla43-02.00 SRPaul D Schreiber
2.12Ronel Jean43-01.00 PRUniondale
3.12Terrance Young42-08.00 PREast Meadow
4.12Ryan Cummings42-07.50John F Kennedy (Bell...
5.12Daniel Vargas41-07.00 SRGeneral Douglas Maca...
6.12Jordan Brown41-06.00Freeport
7.12Stanley Elysee41-06.00 PRPaul D Schreiber
8.11Kyle Berotti41-01.75Farmingdale
9.12Deposoir Dwayne40-11.50Westbury
10.12Najon Dorsainvil40-01.00Manhasset
12.11Quentin Bucknor36-09.00Garden City
 

Weight Throw - 25lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Ryan55-09.00Massapequa
2.12John Antonelli55-02.50 SRSyosset
3.12Jason Wang54-09.00Great Neck South
4.12Corey Hill54-00.00 PRFarmingdale
5.12Steve Urli51-05.00Massapequa
6.11Kevin Cetin51-01.00 PRMassapequa
7.11Mark Kim46-05.00Syosset
8.10Yannan Xu46-03.00 PRSyosset
9.12Wonder Louis44-03.00Uniondale
10.10Jahvirye Wilks42-10.00 PRFarmingdale
11.11Edward Alvarez41-05.50 PRUniondale
12.12Robert Mullane40-02.50 PRFarmingdale