Team Results Management

Meet Info

Varsity - LargeVarsity - SmallFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Large - Finals

1.12Kyree Johnson6.44aHuntington
2.12Nigel Green6.56aWilliam Floyd
3.10Jared Trefny6.61aHalf Hollow Hills East
4.11Joey Collins6.69aPatchogue-Medford
5.11Jelani Stoddard6.74aBrentwood
6.12Courtney Williams6.79aSachem North
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Small - Finals

1.12Terrance Hinds6.58aAmityville Memorial
2.12Kerron Gonzales6.69aAmityville Memorial
3.12Conor Davis6.75a PRSayville
4.12Andrew Moschetto6.75a SREast Islip
5.12Nick Niemcyzk6.94aMiller Place
--12Jowell DixonFSAmityville Memorial
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Large - Prelims

1.12Kyree Johnson6.49aHuntington
2.12Nigel Green6.60aWilliam Floyd
3.10Jared Trefny6.64aHalf Hollow Hills East
4.11Jelani Stoddard6.71aBrentwood
5.11Joey Collins6.72aPatchogue-Medford
6.12Courtney Williams6.74aSachem North
7.11David Lawrence6.79a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
8.12Oliver Hendricks6.81aBay Shore
9.11Reed Passaretti6.84a PRSmithtown West
10.11James Taitt6.86aWilliam Floyd
11.11Paul Follo6.90aWalt Whitman
11.12Jeremy Vlacancich6.90a SRCommack
13.12Conor Rowan6.95aSmithtown East
14.10Brandon Didier6.96a PRNorth Babylon
15.12Trequanne Miles-Ross6.97aRiverhead
16.12Matthew Cappock7.02aSmithtown West
17.11Breslin Brooks7.03aLongwood
18.12Christian Fils-aime7.05aNorth Babylon
19.11Jason Nunez7.12aSachem East
20.12Eren Cabaci7.19aLindenhurst
21.12Jamal Boyce7.35aNorth Babylon
--12Jared LeakeFSHuntington
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Small - Prelims

1.12Kerron Gonzales6.70aAmityville Memorial
2.12Terrance Hinds6.74aAmityville Memorial
3.12Conor Davis6.80aSayville
4.12Jowell Dixon6.82aAmityville Memorial
5.12Andrew Moschetto6.86aEast Islip
6.12Nick Niemcyzk6.87aMiller Place
7.12Mike Krebs6.91aEast Islip
8.11Anoune Basse6.92aEast Islip
9.12Kalvin O'Neal6.94aAmityville Memorial
9.10Reno Molina6.94aComsewogue
11.11Robert Weiss6.97aEast Hampton
12.11Chris Kreamer6.98aBellport
13.12Andrew Fiore7.00aMount Sinai
14.12Nicholas Cesario7.06aMount Sinai
15.12Kevin Kelly7.08aMount Sinai
16.12Luke LanFranchi7.09aWest Babylon
17.11Robert Ray7.10a PRBayport Blue Point
18.9Evan Parise7.11aBabylon
18.12Matt Adamo7.11aMiller Place
20.12Scott Sasso7.12aBabylon
21.10Nicholas Vasconcellos7.23aHalf Hollow Hills West
22.12Kyle Meyer7.24aKings Park
23.12Arthur Woloszyn7.29aWest Babylon
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Large - Finals

1.12Kyree Johnson35.35aHuntington
2.12Nigel Green35.76aWilliam Floyd
3.12Courtney Williams36.89aSachem North
4.10Saad Quadri37.56aBrentwood
5.12Abdul-Malik Abubakar37.65aBrentwood
6.11Joey Collins38.90aPatchogue-Medford
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Small - Finals

1.12Mike Krebs36.37aEast Islip
2.11Nick Duchatellier36.43a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
3.12Tyrone Walker36.55aBellport
4.12Marc Fabien37.76aWest Babylon
5.12Kalvin O'Neal38.48aAmityville Memorial
6.12Anthony Bosio40.08aMount Sinai
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Large - Prelims

1.12Kyree Johnson35.59aHuntington
2.12Courtney Williams36.11aSachem North
3.12Nigel Green36.53aWilliam Floyd
5.12Abdul-Malik Abubakar36.55a PRBrentwood
6.10Saad Quadri37.10aBrentwood
7.11Joey Collins37.26a PRPatchogue-Medford
9.12Eren Cabaci37.37a PRLindenhurst
10.10Frank Grey38.09aBrentwood
11.12Conor Rowan38.31aSmithtown East
12.12Raadeem Pierre38.56a PRCentral Islip
13.10Max Napoli38.70a PRNorthport
14.11Jason Nunez39.05aSachem East
15.12Keith Weber39.07aSachem East
16.12Keith Palmer39.14aBrentwood
4.12Arthur Konopka39.16a PRNorth Babylon
8.11Zuriel Mason39.23a PRPatchogue-Medford
17.10Reilly Brown39.48aWard Melville
18.11Anthony James39.56aBay Shore
19.11Chris Cirruzzo39.79aNorthport
20.12Sharyar Butt40.15a PRSachem East
21.10Caleb Rosenthal40.39aWard Melville
--12Trequanne Miles-RossFSRiverhead
--10John JerrickDQWg Oconnell-Copiague
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Small - Prelims

1.12Mike Krebs36.50aEast Islip
5.11Nick Duchatellier36.65aHalf Hollow Hills West
2.12Marc Fabien36.87a PRWest Babylon
6.12Kalvin O'Neal36.96a PRAmityville Memorial
9.12Eaen Heinrichs37.12a PREast Port-South Manor
3.12Tyrone Walker37.35aBellport
10.11Mike Bienkowski37.56a PRIslip
11.12Frankie Volz37.79a PRWest Babylon
12.12Nicholas Cesario38.13a PRMount Sinai
7.12Anthony Bosio38.47a PRMount Sinai
13.12Ryan Letterio38.85aMiller Place
14.10Fernando Toledo38.88aComsewogue
15.12Mike Quast39.08aEast Islip
16.12Kevin Kelly39.11aMount Sinai
17.10Pierson Faldetta39.12aEast Port-South Manor
4.12Gavin Montalbano39.32a PRIslip
8.11Robert Weiss39.84aEast Hampton
18.11Richard Incandela40.02aDeer Park
19.12James Concepcion40.16aPort Jefferson (Earl...
20.10Ryan Razzano41.51aMercy
21.11Anthony Guzzone42.07aShoreham-Wading River
22.10Yasir Syed42.15aDeer Park
23.12Andrew Szuchy45.46aBabylon
--12Jason HuzauDNFHampton Bays Secondary
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Large - Finals

1.12Lawrence Leake1:22.70aHuntington
2.11Antoine Moore Jr.1:22.93a PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
3.11Matthew Villano1:24.62aSmithtown West
4.11Christian Sam1:24.71a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
5.11Greg Bove1:25.72a PRWest Islip
6.12Matt Wottawa1:26.23a PRLongwood
7.12John Creeron1:26.70aWalt Whitman
8.11Andrew Campbell1:26.97aSachem East
9.12Thomas Newham1:27.32aPatchogue-Medford
10.12Friendly Alexis1:28.82a PRBrentwood
11.10Frank Riviezzo1:29.42a PRWest Islip
12.11Daniel Murphy1:29.63aSmithtown East
13.12Kevin Churns1:32.30a PRSachem North
14.11Cole Devereaux1:33.94aRiverhead
15.11Zach Hicks1:33.97aPatchogue-Medford
16.11Thomas Kubisa1:34.83a PRSachem North
17.10Christopher Ventre1:35.52aSachem North
--10Howard SvennsonFSCommack
--10Joseph DozierDNFBay Shore
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Small - Finals

1.11Nick Crociata1:22.10a PRHauppauge
2.12Nick Fenton1:23.84a SRDeer Park
3.12Thomas Schott1:24.12aMiller Place
4.12Spencer Crough1:25.87a PRSouthampton
5.12Anthony Aromolo1:26.25a PRElwood-John H Glenn
6.12Patrick Flannery1:28.61a PRShoreham-Wading River
7.12Frank Pisano1:28.65a PRWest Babylon
8.12Tyler Cosma1:28.97aCenter Moriches
9.11Pablo Serrano1:30.87a PRSouthampton
10.12Chad Fields1:31.99aIslip
11.12Zachary Knapp1:32.28aBellport
12.10Brandon Bailey1:32.53a PRComsewogue
13.10Lucas Brown1:32.67a PRRocky Point
14.10Ryan Salvia1:33.15aMiller Place
15.10William Pettit1:33.57aCenter Moriches
16.12Christopher Valleau1:34.10aRocky Point
17.11Eamon Spencer1:34.69a PREast Hampton
18.10Miguel Torres1:35.35aGreenport
19.12David Shea1:35.60aEast Islip
20.12John Ferguson1:36.14aHampton Bays Secondary
21.10Warren Millien1:36.72aDeer Park
22.10James Carey1:37.11aAmityville Memorial
23.12Zachary Amelia1:41.51aBabylon
--11Mike EubanksDNFIslip
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Large - Finals

1.12Chris Tibbetts2:31.60aSachem North
2.12Eric Cunha2:34.02aRiverhead
3.11Sean Smyth2:38.16a PRWalt Whitman
4.11Madiimayamou Dansoko2:39.11a PRBrentwood
5.11Elijah Claiborne2:39.32a PRNorthport
6.12Joe Dorso2:39.96aLindenhurst
7.12Mike Bischoff2:43.12a PRCommack
8.12James Donohue2:45.60aNorthport
9.12Michael Ripa2:47.09a PRWard Melville
10.11Peter Argerakis2:47.25aSachem East
11.11Josh Meyer2:47.43aWard Melville
12.10Raj Shah2:47.95a PRWalt Whitman
13.11Eric Sthelik2:48.26a PRNorthport
14.11Leon Zhao2:50.09aWard Melville
15.10Julian Corbeaux2:52.40a PRNorthport
16.11Nick Sanin2:55.82a PRHuntington
17.11Lukas Parbst2:56.13aWard Melville
18.9Joseph Berberich2:56.62a PRSachem East
19.9Harrison Bassin2:57.37aWard Melville
20.9Ryan Howell2:57.84a PRSachem East
21.12Kevin Navas2:58.86aBay Shore
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Small - Finals

1.12Cullen Armstrong2:35.77aHauppauge
2.12Fermin Garcia2:38.66a PRBellport
3.11Sam Iglesias2:42.91a PRHarborfields
4.10Kevin Lessing2:45.66aBayport Blue Point
5.10Michael Foley2:46.41aBellport
6.10James Smalley2:48.57aEast Islip
7.10Michael Senica2:48.81aMercy
8.10Tyler Gray2:49.52a PRMiller Place
9.12Jack Kenyon2:50.59aHarborfields
10.11Justin Murray2:50.85aMount Sinai
11.11Doug Read2:51.92aSayville
12.12Mike Cirrito2:52.02a PRMiller Place
13.12Christopher Downs2:53.09aHampton Bays Secondary
14.12Anthony Peraza2:54.14a PRShoreham-Wading River
15.12Joseph Chianese2:55.08aShoreham-Wading River
16.12Ryan Brown2:55.24a PRDeer Park
17.10Kyle Perez2:56.02a PRKings Park
18.8Tyler Schaefer2:59.16aSayville
19.10Michael DiSalvo2:59.21aKings Park
20.11Sean Murphy2:59.40a PRElwood-John H Glenn
21.10Ryan Wilson3:00.97aMount Sinai
22.8Brett Doxsee3:07.37aSayville
23.12Adolpho Morino-Romano3:08.68aGreenport
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Large - Finals

1.12Marius Sidlauskas4:25.34aSmithtown East
2.12Michael Grabowski4:25.78a PRSmithtown West
3.12Brandon Guerrera4:28.66a PRSachem East
4.12Matthew Blauvelt4:29.47a PRSmithtown East
5.12John Lauer4:31.07a SRSachem North
6.11Dan O'Connor4:31.09a PRNorthport
7.10David Cabello4:38.78a PRSmithtown West
8.12Matt Viscosi4:39.50aWard Melville
9.12Sean Inzerillo4:42.28a SRNorthport
10.12Eddie Obrien-Curcie4:42.47aNorthport
11.12Kyle Heihs4:42.84aSachem North
12.11Brandon McCormick4:46.13aConnetquot
13.9Erick Radtke4:46.74a PRNorth Babylon
14.10Ryan Carrick4:46.86aRiverhead
15.10Tim Colgan4:47.64a PRSachem North
16.10John Cuff4:49.56a PRSmithtown West
17.11Dan O'Donovan4:49.91aBay Shore
18.9Nolan Kata4:50.17aBay Shore
19.10Jonathan Figueroa4:52.19aNorth Babylon
20.10Sean Ryan4:53.42aNorthport
21.11Justin Allone4:58.09aSachem East
22.10Zachary Rohr5:04.25aBay Shore
23.9Christian Berberich5:10.46aSachem East
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Small - Finals

1.12Jack Ryan4:33.87aWesthampton Beach
2.11Alex Rebic4:36.03aPort Jefferson (Earl...
3.10Ryan Fowkes4:37.82a PREast Hampton
4.11Jimmy Desantis4:37.91a PRHarborfields
5.12Chris Cox4:39.44a PRDeer Park
6.10Juan Lasso4:42.87aWesthampton Beach
7.12Eric Radecki4:48.87aHarborfields
8.10Matt Nolan4:48.90a PRBayport Blue Point
9.11Joshua Green4:49.52a PRShelter Island
10.9Matt Krieg4:49.67a PRComsewogue
11.11Emilo Espinoza4:50.32a PREast Hampton
12.10Joey Krause4:52.45a PRShoreham-Wading River
13.9Ermel Bauttista4:52.78a PRWesthampton Beach
14.10Ryan Brooks4:53.09aDeer Park
15.12Ammar Chishti4:54.90a SREast Islip
16.9Mario Xerri4:58.25aMount Sinai
17.10Eric DiLisio4:59.55aShoreham-Wading River
18.9Kieran Ryan5:02.74a PRWesthampton Beach
19.11Jack Hewson5:04.92a PRMiller Place
20.11Matt Calogianes5:05.35aDeer Park
21.10Comeragh Sheehan5:07.84a PRWesthampton Beach
22.11Christopher Pacia5:09.31a PRSayville
23.10Christian Law5:19.65aMount Sinai
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Large - Finals

1.11Isaiah Claiborne9:46.09aNorthport
2.11Nicholas Cipolla9:47.55a PRSmithtown West
3.12Jack McGlinchey9:51.91a PRSachem North
4.11Brendan Zeng9:52.35a PRCommack
5.12Evan Atherton9:53.76a PRNorthport
6.11Carlos Santos9:56.52aPatchogue-Medford
7.10DeFelice Nicholas9:57.53a PRSmithtown West
8.10Kevin Cawley10:03.06a PRSmithtown East
9.11Justin Allone10:05.52aSachem East
10.9Thomas Fodor10:06.92a PRNorthport
11.10Sean Ryan10:07.17a PRNorthport
12.12Joe Mendoza10:08.04a PRWalt Whitman
13.10Jake Gazura10:09.25a PRWard Melville
14.10Dan Czop10:11.66a PRCommack
15.10Vidit Parikh10:13.08a PRSachem North
16.10Chris Nienburg10:13.69a PRWard Melville
17.10Jamison Homatos10:21.20a PRCommack
18.9Andrew Paules10:24.41a PRWest Islip
19.11Connor Riley10:27.19aWard Melville
20.12Prentice Josh10:33.73aSachem North
21.9Christian Berberich10:40.51aSachem East
22.9Kelby Bishop10:49.97aConnetquot
23.9Ryan Mecca11:15.80aWard Melville
--10Richard PleasantsDNFHalf Hollow Hills East
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Small - Finals

1.12Matthew Katz9:54.43a PRHarborfields
2.12Jack Ryan10:01.06aWesthampton Beach
3.12Steven Beyer10:02.06a PRBayport Blue Point
4.11Thomas Brock10:02.32aBellport
5.11Gustavo Morastitla10:13.02a SRSouthampton
6.12Ammar Chishti10:22.85a SREast Islip
7.10Thomas Cassar10:31.38aEast Port-South Manor
8.12Sam Havens10:34.93aEast Port-South Manor
9.10Nick Boncore10:37.41a PREast Port-South Manor
10.12Matt Krompier10:43.70a SRBellport
11.10Luke Neilson10:46.71aKings Park
12.12Alex Martin10:46.74aHarborfields
13.9Adam Zelin10:51.65a PRShoreham-Wading River
14.11Christian Keghlian10:52.38a PRSayville
15.10Christian Demchak11:20.73aMattituck
16.11Jack Michael11:28.29aIslip
17.9John Slavinskas11:50.09aElwood-John H Glenn
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Large - Finals

1.12Andrew Lauriguet7.84aWest Islip
2.10Jahiem Dotson8.05aLongwood
3.12James Moran8.29a PRSmithtown West
4.11Garrett Watkins8.53aLongwood
5.12Zachary Hughes8.67aSachem East
6.12Daniel Siegel8.84aHalf Hollow Hills East
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Small - Finals

1.12Alijah Benymon7.96aAmityville Memorial
2.12Kyle Meyer8.11aKings Park
3.10Kenneth Wei8.12aMount Sinai
4.12Tunde Alaketu8.26aHalf Hollow Hills West
5.12Kenneth Ortega8.44aIslip
6.12Brandon Gilpin9.36aAmityville Memorial
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Large - Prelims

1.12Andrew Lauriguet7.79aWest Islip
2.10Jahiem Dotson8.05aLongwood
3.12Daniel Siegel8.40aHalf Hollow Hills East
4.12James Moran8.43aSmithtown West
5.11Garrett Watkins8.44a PRLongwood
6.12Zachary Hughes8.54a PRSachem East
7.10Rolando Banks8.56aWilliam Floyd
7.11Brian Pierre8.56aHuntington
9.12Reynaldo Rosefort8.62a PRWard Melville
10.12Leandro Garcia8.64a PRCentral Islip
10.12Cooper Schiavo8.64aSmithtown West
12.12Martin Axelrod8.77aCommack
13.12Reese Lebit8.78a PRSmithtown East
13.11Timothy Rhoden8.78aLongwood
15.10John Poplawski8.83a PRWalt Whitman
16.10Jeremy Cruz8.85a PRHalf Hollow Hills East
17.12Phil Hetzer8.98aConnetquot
18.10Mike Micara9.04aLindenhurst
19.11Jaden Mann9.06aLongwood
20.10Pat McNelis9.07aCommack
21.12Liam Donahue9.08aSachem North
22.12Elias Yacoub9.15aSmithtown East
23.12Scott Dinger12.03aSmithtown West
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Small - Prelims

1.12Alijah Benymon7.99aAmityville Memorial
2.12Kyle Meyer8.16aKings Park
3.10Kenneth Wei8.18aMount Sinai
4.12Tunde Alaketu8.21aHalf Hollow Hills West
5.12Brandon Gilpin8.27aAmityville Memorial
6.12Kenneth Ortega8.27a PRIslip
7.11Allan Mackay8.32aWest Babylon
8.12Kyle Hobson8.44a PRAmityville Memorial
9.12Sebastian Rodriguez8.47aShoreham-Wading River
10.10Travis Colon8.54aComsewogue
11.11Yurik McCray8.56aHauppauge
12.12Elijah Zaccheo8.57a PRDeer Park
13.10Nick Grosskopf8.60a PREast Port-South Manor
14.11Matthew Lennon8.68a PRPort Jefferson (Earl...
15.9Justin Wei8.81a PRMount Sinai
16.10Evan Dalton8.88a PREast Port-South Manor
17.12Ethan Barker8.91aBabylon
18.10Shane Bombace8.98aMount Sinai
19.10Fernando Toledo9.27a PRComsewogue
20.9James Norrby9.31aEast Islip
21.12Jesse Haynes9.35aHampton Bays Secondary
22.9Ethan Trotta9.50aBayport Blue Point
23.10Josiah Igwe9.54aBellport
24.10Zachary Stickelman10.01aElwood-John H Glenn
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Large - Finals

1.Abdul-Malik Abubakar
Frank Grey
Saad Quadri
Keith Palmer
1:35.76aBrentwood
2.Anthony James
Oliver Hendricks
Chadley Louis
Derrick Burrell
1:36.36aBay Shore
3.James Taitt
Nigel Green
Tyler Wilkins
Trevor Wilkins
1:36.73aWilliam Floyd
4.Garrett Watkins
Breslin Brooks
Jahiem Dotson
Jalen Jetter
1:36.76aLongwood
5.Relay Team 1:37.24aWg Oconnell-Copiague
6.Sharyar Butt
Thomas Micheli
Jason Nunez
Keith Weber
1:37.30aSachem East
7.Matthew Cappock
Nicholas Weider
Daniel Walker
Reed Passaretti
1:37.57aSmithtown West
8.Jared Trefny
Joshua Garvin
Chapele Wray
Daniel Siegel
1:38.34aHalf Hollow Hills East
9.Brandon Vlacancich
Jeremy Vlacancich
Vincent Manna
Nick Murray
1:38.94aCommack
10.Arkim Pierre
Jared Leake
Kei Ron Byrams
Jaylen Bush
1:40.42aHuntington
11.Reilly Brown
Caleb Rosenthal
Dave Selzer
Dom Cosentino
1:41.44aWard Melville
12.Malik Johnson
Alexander Bernal
Jhonathan Hernandez
Raadeem Pierre
1:43.39aCentral Islip
13.Zachary Giglio
Reese Lebit
Devin Pravetz
Douglas Gordon
1:43.45aSmithtown East
14.Christopher Fasano
Kevin Churns
Zach Pena
Philip Cruz
1:46.82aSachem North
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Small - Finals

1.Kerron Gonzales
Kalvin O'Neal
Emmanuel Oguntoye
Terrance Hinds
1:34.19aAmityville Memorial
2.Mike Krebs
Anoune Basse
Andrew Moschetto
Mike Quast
1:34.27aEast Islip
3.Tunde Alaketu
Nick Duchatellier
Alex Messina
Kyle Maisel
1:35.36aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.Frankie Volz
Arthur Woloszyn
Frank Pisano
Marc Fabien
1:36.24aWest Babylon
5.Dakota Cerro
Anthony Ferrera
Yurik McCray
Steven Smocer
1:36.81aHauppauge
6.Jared Adolfsen
Eaen Heinrichs
Pierson Faldetta
Stephen Sauter
1:37.79aEast Port-South Manor
7.Scott Sasso
Evan Parise
Philip Melchiorre
Ethan Barker
1:38.06aBabylon
8.Shane Bombace
Kevin Kelly
Anthony Bosio
Nicholas Cesario
1:38.22aMount Sinai
9.Fernando Toledo
Reno Molina
Travis Colon
Doug Greene
1:38.61aComsewogue
10.Matt Adamo
Cameron Martins
Nick Niemcyzk
Thomas Schott
1:39.16aMiller Place
11.Mike Bienkowski
Kenneth Ortega
Rich Wittneben
Gavin Montalbano
1:40.37aIslip
12.Joseph Luongo
Tyler Cosma
Joselino Molina
Thomas Luongo
1:41.58aCenter Moriches
13.Peter Sullivan
Alex Lidonnici
Laurence Barr-Forget
Brayan Naranjo
1:42.06aWesthampton Beach
14.Shemar Allen
Deonte Palmer
Jacob Marrero
Joshua Fields
1:42.12aAmityville Memorial
15.Jelani Graham
Angel Rodriguez
Vikash Persaud
Tyler Cassara
1:44.27aIslip
16.Anthony Aromolo
Christopher Pincott
Antonio Dimino
Zachary Stickelman
1:45.80aElwood-John H Glenn
17.Irving Soto
Christian Saintil
Ken DiDomenico
Tahir Tuzun
1:46.31aDeer Park
18.Christopher Downs
Thomas O'Connell
Nicolas Pelaez
Andres Saldarriaga
1:46.43aHampton Bays Secondary
19.Josh Lurie
Jake Giannico
Michael Freshour
Bryce Robertson
1:47.61aBayport Blue Point
20.Sean McCabe
Gerard Feeney
Kristin Nikolov
Jay Scully
1:49.46aGreenport
--Joseph Luisi
Ryan Razzano
Frank O'Brien
John Violo
DNFMercy
--Albert Puccio
Christopher Hichborn
Jack Luceri
Ryan Hendrickson
DQSayville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Large - Finals

1.Anthony Joseph
Jonathan Smith
Lawrence Leake
Mark Rafuse
3:30.33aHuntington
2.Marcus Glenn
Christian Reuthebuck
Kaeshawn Sanseverino
Matt Wottawa
3:31.48aLongwood
3.Justin Ridges
Joshua deCoteau
Joseph Dozier
Christopher Spellman
3:32.23aBay Shore
4.Joey Collins
Zach Hicks
Thomas Newham
Zuriel Mason
3:35.50aPatchogue-Medford
5.Christian Sam
James Taufman
Dillon Schliwka
D'Lunte Gordon
3:36.06aHalf Hollow Hills East
6.Matthew Cappock
Matthew Villano
Matthew Tullo
Liam Lasurdo
3:36.07aSmithtown West
7.Liam Donahue
Liam Park
Thomas Kubisa
Courtney Williams
3:38.94aSachem North
8.John Poplawski
John Creeron
Matt Havekotte
Paul Follo
3:39.02aWalt Whitman
9.Reynaldo Rosefort
Jayke Marsh
Reilly Brown
Connor Gillian
3:44.04aWard Melville
10.Kameron Blaise
Jaden Mann
Timothy Rhoden
Jason Elcock
3:44.79aLongwood
11.Samuel Amaya
Alexander Bernal
Leandro Garcia
Raadeem Pierre
3:45.81aCentral Islip
12.Ryan Hayes
Chris Quenstedt
Andrew Campbell
Brandon Guerrera
3:46.46aSachem East
13.Isaiah James
Brian Pierre
Danny Collins
Will Vollack
3:46.69aHuntington
14.Dan O'Connor
Elijah Claiborne
Chris Cirruzzo
Max Napoli
3:47.11aNorthport
15.Kevin Hussey
Dominic Pulisic
Matthew Krajci
Brandon Vella
3:47.55aSmithtown East
16.Erick Radtke
Jordan Fouentes
Ryan Parker
Joseph Sheppard
3:58.22aNorth Babylon
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Small - Finals

1.Fermin Garcia
Chris Kreamer
Eduar Bonilla
Tyrone Walker
3:37.19aBellport
2.Reginald Latortue
Anthony D'Alessandro
Corey Parkins
Robert Flattau
3:39.00aHalf Hollow Hills West
3.Alijah Benymon
Jowell Dixon
Brandon Gilpin
James Carey
3:39.30aAmityville Memorial
4.Corey Cutrone
David Salloum
Daniel Cliff
Conor Davis
3:45.60aSayville
5.Vincent Capolongo
Mike Eubanks
Robert Phalen
Luke Lacetera
3:46.55aIslip
6.Spencer Crough
Pablo Serrano
Sam Schneider
Trevon Jenkins
3:47.75aSouthampton
7.Warren Millien
Tahir Tuzun
Elijah Zaccheo
Ken DiDomenico
3:50.71aDeer Park
8.Thomas Murphy
James Smalley
Mike Sannito
Brendan Cox
3:52.63aEast Islip
9.Zachary Amelia
Andrew Szuchy
Brian Corcoran
Gregory Sharp
3:52.84aBabylon
10.Emilo Espinoza
Eamon Spencer
Ryan Fowkes
Robert Weiss
3:54.33aEast Hampton
11.John Ferguson
Christopher Downs
Andres Saldarriaga
Thomas O'Connell
3:59.16aHampton Bays Secondary
12.Ethan Trotta
Michael Ahern
Chris Bochicchio
Jack Classen
4:02.28aBayport Blue Point
13.Matthew Devitt
Joseph Randazzo
John Slavinskas
Ryan Devitt
4:21.94aElwood-John H Glenn
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Large - Finals

1.Nicholas Cipolla
Nicholas Muellers
Jake Agunzo
Michael Grabowski
8:24.28aSmithtown West
2.Ryan Hayes
Peter Argerakis
Andrew Campbell
Brandon Guerrera
8:28.41aSachem East
3.Howard Svennson
Brendan Zeng
Mike Bischoff
Sean Kennedy
8:30.29aCommack
4.Desmond Benton
Greg Bove
Peter DeMicco
Andrew Lauriguet
8:30.52aWest Islip
5.Patrick Wisti
Nicholas Ambrosino
Vincent Tripi
Christopher Ventre
8:52.86aSachem North
6.Evan Atherton
James Donohue
Eric Sthelik
Eddie Obrien-Curcie
8:53.35aNorthport
7.Francis Argueta
Franklin Bauctista
Madiimayamou Dansoko
Steven Mendez
8:53.51aBrentwood
8.Matt Viscosi
Michael Ripa
Leon Zhao
Harrison Bassin
8:58.40aWard Melville
9.Ryan Carrick
Eric Cunha
Cole Devereaux
Ryan Keane
9:01.00aRiverhead
10.Thomas Fodor
Julian Corbeaux
Ben Donohue
Jason Gibbons
9:10.93aNorthport
11.Duardo Akerele
Ramine Herath
Ryan Keilitz
Andrew Tedesco
9:11.43aHalf Hollow Hills East
12.Matthew Blauvelt
Patrick Grasing
Hunter Pitcoff
Marius Sidlauskas
9:42.32aSmithtown East
--Brian Keach
Michael Dilegge
Zachary Rohr
Nolan Kata
DNFBay Shore
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Small - Finals

1.Cullen Armstrong
Justin Rutley
Chris Kelly
Nick Crociata
8:28.04aHauppauge
2.Jimmy Desantis
Matthew Katz
Sam Iglesias
Eric Radecki
8:31.91aHarborfields
3.Christopher Strasser
Alex Brown
yun jin woo
Cameron Wolk
8:36.88aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.Ryan Brooks
Ryan Brown
Chris Cox
Nick Fenton
8:43.32aDeer Park
5.Michael Foley
Thomas Brock
Matt Sabolenko
Matt Krompier
8:55.51aBellport
6.Doug Read
Luke Hession
Michael Lofaro
Donald Schweikert
8:56.89aSayville
7.Connor Acosta
Edward Bruner
Jay Santana
Calvin Rivera
9:02.39aWest Babylon
8.Kevin Lessing
Matt Nolan
Steven Beyer
Kyle Schmidt
9:06.78aBayport Blue Point
9.Tyler Cosma
Michael Koscinski
Jack Mahoney
William Pettit
9:17.94aCenter Moriches
10.Joseph Chianese
Sebastian Rodriguez
Patrick Flannery
Anthony Peraza
9:20.09aShoreham-Wading River
11.Anthony Aromolo
Sean Murphy
Matthew Liu
Joseph Randazzo
9:26.44aElwood-John H Glenn
12.James Concepcion
Alex Rebic
Liam McSweeney
Daniel Koban
9:29.55aPort Jefferson (Earl...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Large - Finals

1.12Christopher Fasano53-01.25Sachem North
2.12Jack Pihlkar51-09.50Commack
3.12Jalen Hunter46-03.25Longwood
4.12Christopher Perrier45-10.00 PRSmithtown East
5.11Clay Jamison45-08.25Huntington
6.11Sam Bergman45-04.50Huntington
7.12James Haddad44-02.00 PRHalf Hollow Hills East
8.12Luis Mendez43-06.50Patchogue-Medford
9.10Eric Sands42-05.50Huntington
10.12Thomas Kral41-11.00Smithtown West
11.12Jose Moreno41-09.50William Floyd
12.11Jordan Lopionski41-08.50Connetquot
13.12Shaun DeGennaro41-08.25 PRSmithtown East
14.12Nick Pappino41-02.00North Babylon
15.10Steven Vasile40-07.00Commack
15.12Will Newton40-07.00Huntington
17.12Guillermo Martinez40-02.25Smithtown West
18.12Jermaine Diggs39-09.50Half Hollow Hills East
19.12Joseph Cuomo39-05.50North Babylon
20.11Kevin Farrell39-01.00Sachem East
21.11Mateusz Mojsa37-11.00Commack
22.12Andrew Conway37-10.00Connetquot
23.11Shateek Parler37-02.00Huntington
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Small - Finals

1.12Dan Byrne55-10.00Kings Park
2.12William Grosse52-01.00 PRComsewogue
3.12Andy Suarez49-06.00Comsewogue
4.12Liam Boyd48-00.50Bayport Blue Point
5.11Julian McIntosh47-01.00 PREast Port-South Manor
6.10Jacob Sigerson45-03.50 PRCenter Moriches
7.12Anthony Alves43-06.50 PRCenter Moriches
8.12Christian Niebling42-09.00 PRHarborfields
9.10Tim Lee41-08.00 PRBayport Blue Point
10.11Robert Ray41-00.50Bayport Blue Point
11.11Xander Desilus39-10.00Bellport
12.12Cole Kraft39-09.00Bayport Blue Point
13.10Alton Kimbrough39-06.00Amityville Memorial
14.11Rob Skidmore39-05.50East Islip
15.11Jason Sarubbi39-00.50Half Hollow Hills West
16.11Matthew Rose38-02.50Shoreham-Wading River
17.12Saeed Zainul37-11.75 PRHalf Hollow Hills West
18.12James Logan37-00.25Shoreham-Wading River
19.12Kenny Rohl36-00.50Babylon
20.12Liam McDaniel35-02.00East Islip
21.12John Knapp35-00.75Port Jefferson (Earl...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Large - Finals

1.12Daniel Claxton6-09.00Smithtown East
2.12Hunter Greco6-00.00Smithtown West
3.12Andrew Lauriguet5-10.00West Islip
3.12Cooper Schiavo5-10.00Smithtown West
5.12Christopher Perrier5-10.00 PRSmithtown East
6.12Savien Roberts5-10.00 PRWalt Whitman
7.10John Poplawski5-08.00Walt Whitman
7.11DeAndre Smith5-08.00Brentwood
9.11Garrett Watkins5-08.00Longwood
10.10Aryes Garrett5-08.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
10.10Jahiem Dotson5-08.00Longwood
12.11Dillon Schliwka5-06.00Half Hollow Hills East
13.10Paden Cerbone5-06.00Smithtown East
14.11Gavin Gannon5-03.00Lindenhurst
14.10Gavin Baker5-03.00Smithtown West
--10Thomas FennellNHSmithtown East
--11Kevin CassidyNHWest Islip
 

High Jump  Varsity - Small - Finals

1.12Nakia Willams6-04.00Southampton
2.12Steven Smocer6-02.00Hauppauge
3.12Jesse Haynes5-11.00Hampton Bays Secondary
4.9Justin Wei5-08.00Mount Sinai
4.11Vladislav Cullinane5-08.00Babylon
4.9Jack Meigel5-08.00Westhampton Beach
4.10Kenneth Wei5-08.00Mount Sinai
8.10Evan Dalton5-08.00East Port-South Manor
9.10Pedro Gutierrez5-06.00Mount Sinai
9.12Andrew Moschetto5-06.00 SREast Islip
--11Jason ScaliaNHMattituck
--12Cameron AlbertNHIslip
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Large - Finals

1.11David Lawrence22-00.75 PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
2.12Lawrence Leake21-04.25Huntington
3.12Jeremy Vlacancich21-00.50 PRCommack
4.12Daniel Claxton20-10.50 PRSmithtown East
5.12Trevor Wilkins20-03.00William Floyd
6.10Paden Cerbone20-02.50 PRSmithtown East
7.10Daouda Dansoko19-09.50Brentwood
8.12Tyler Wilkins19-08.75William Floyd
9.12James Moran19-07.00Smithtown West
10.10Edgar Tineo19-06.75 PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
11.10Jason Elcock19-04.25Longwood
12.11Chris Cirruzzo19-04.00 PRNorthport
13.12Keith Weber19-01.75Sachem East
14.12D'Lunte Gordon19-01.25Half Hollow Hills East
15.12Jalen Hunter19-01.00Longwood
16.11Nick Sciame18-10.25Connetquot
17.12Derrick Burrell18-09.00Bay Shore
18.11Zach Pena17-11.50Sachem North
19.12Aidan Dadabo17-10.25Sachem East
20.12Trequanne Miles-Ross17-02.00Riverhead
--12Kyree JohnsonNDHuntington
--12Jalen JetterNDLongwood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Small - Finals

1.12Emmanuel Oguntoye22-03.00Amityville Memorial
2.10Deyvor Wright21-08.00 PRHalf Hollow Hills West
3.12Kerron Gonzales21-03.50Amityville Memorial
4.12Nakia Willams21-01.50 PRSouthampton
5.11Anoune Basse20-09.25 PREast Islip
6.11Equahn Lewis20-07.00 PRBellport
7.12Andrew Fiore20-04.25 PRMount Sinai
8.11Daniel Montenegro20-01.50Shoreham-Wading River
8.11Vladislav Cullinane20-01.50 PRBabylon
10.12Eaen Heinrichs20-01.00East Port-South Manor
11.12Marc Fabien20-00.50West Babylon
12.11Jacob Marrero19-09.25Amityville Memorial
13.11David Salloum19-07.75 PRSayville
14.11Cameron Martins19-06.50Miller Place
15.12Terrance Hinds19-01.75Amityville Memorial
16.12Thomas Murphy18-10.25East Islip
16.9Joseph Randazzo18-10.25 PRElwood-John H Glenn
18.9Tyler Krill18-05.00Half Hollow Hills West
19.12Mike Quast18-04.25 PREast Islip
20.12Noah Pincus18-00.75Half Hollow Hills West
21.10Antonio Dimino17-04.25Elwood-John H Glenn
--12Ruben ContrerasFOULElwood-John H Glenn
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Large - Finals

1.12Trevor Wilkins44-09.50 PRWilliam Floyd
2.10Edgar Tineo43-04.00 PRWg Oconnell-Copiague
3.12Tyler Wilkins42-06.00 PRWilliam Floyd
4.12Phil Hetzer42-01.25 PRConnetquot
5.12Jalen Hunter41-07.75Longwood
6.11Donavan Sibblies40-11.50 PRNorth Babylon
7.11Zach Hicks40-03.75 PRPatchogue-Medford
8.12Leandro Garcia40-02.75 PRCentral Islip
9.10Eric Johansson40-01.50Smithtown West
10.11Ryan Parker40-00.50 PRNorth Babylon
11.12Brandon Phan39-08.75Connetquot
11.12Thomas Newham39-08.75 PRPatchogue-Medford
13.10Paden Cerbone39-02.50Smithtown East
14.10Daouda Dansoko39-01.25Brentwood
15.11Nick Sciame38-07.25 PRConnetquot
16.11Joseph Trifoli38-00.25 PRBay Shore
17.12James Moran37-04.00Smithtown West
18.9Maximilian Solarz37-01.25Riverhead
19.10Gavin Baker36-08.25Smithtown West
20.12Alexander Bernal36-03.75Central Islip
21.10David Reyes35-06.50William Floyd
--12Aidan DadaboFOULSachem East
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Small - Finals

1.12Emmanuel Oguntoye48-09.00 PRAmityville Memorial
2.12Alijah Benymon44-06.50Amityville Memorial
3.12Joselino Molina41-02.25Center Moriches
4.12Tunde Alaketu41-02.00Half Hollow Hills West
5.11Cameron Martins40-09.00Miller Place
6.12Noah Pincus40-09.00Half Hollow Hills West
7.11William Seligmann40-07.00Harborfields
8.11Jacob Marrero39-10.00Amityville Memorial
9.11Anthony D'Angio39-03.00 PRMount Sinai
10.11Thomas Grimes38-08.00 PRBabylon
11.12Matthew LaGatta38-07.50Mount Sinai
12.12Frank Pisano38-06.75West Babylon
13.12Frankie Volz38-06.50West Babylon
14.12Brian Corcoran38-04.00 PRBabylon
15.11Daniel Montenegro38-01.50Shoreham-Wading River
16.11Christopher Hichborn37-07.50Sayville
17.9Joseph Luongo37-07.00 PRCenter Moriches
18.10Thomas O'Connell37-04.00 PRHampton Bays Secondary
19.10Sean McCabe37-01.25Greenport
20.11Kyle Schmidt36-07.50 PRBayport Blue Point
21.10Ryan Naviloff35-03.50West Babylon
22.11Michael Liberatore34-07.75Half Hollow Hills West
23.11Daniel Cliff34-03.00Sayville
--11David SalloumFOULSayville