Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  3A Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Mafilas11.40aO'Dea
2.12Barrington Walker11.60aRainier Beach
3.11David Pritchard11.64aEastside Catholic
4.12Joshua Delgado11.67aIngraham
5.11Langston Barlow11.77aNathan Hale
6.12John Randolph11.94aLakeside (Seattle)
7.11Conor Breen11.97aEastside Catholic
8.12Miles Cobb11.99aLakeside (Seattle)
 

100 Meters  3A Varsity - Prelims

1.12Evan Mafilas11.35aO'Dea
2.12Joshua Delgado11.50aIngraham
2.12Barrington Walker11.50aRainier Beach
4.11David Pritchard11.52aEastside Catholic
5.12John Randolph11.67aLakeside (Seattle)
6.11Langston Barlow11.71aNathan Hale
7.12Miles Cobb11.73aLakeside (Seattle)
8.11Conor Breen11.74aEastside Catholic
9.10Jamaica Aytch11.77aGarfield
10.11Michael Ulrich11.77aIngraham
11.11Conor Moore11.78aBishop Blanchet
12.12Mohamud Mohamud11.87aRoosevelt
13.11Dylan Murphy11.90aBishop Blanchet
14.12Ryan Asuncion11.91aFranklin
15.11Mark Phillips11.92aCleveland (WA)
16.11Dajaun Gamble11.95aRainier Beach
17.12Tyson Billingsley11.98aCleveland (WA)
18.9Kahlel Kelley11.99aWest Seattle
19.11Jeylani Abdifatah12.02aWest Seattle
20.12Bennett Dondoyano12.02aLakeside (Seattle)
21.10Lucas Bower12.04aWest Seattle
22.11Kevin Porter12.04aRainier Beach
22.12Theron Baker12.04aBallard
24.9John Misner12.07aBallard
25.11Dustin Johnson12.12aEastside Catholic
26.11Andre Brewer12.42aFranklin
 

200 Meters  3A Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Mafilas22.40aO'Dea
2.12Barrington Walker22.73aRainier Beach
3.11David Pritchard23.03aEastside Catholic
4.10Jamaica Aytch23.33aGarfield
5.12Joshua Delgado23.35aIngraham
6.12Cole Brundige23.45aBainbridge
7.12Antonio Martorano23.67aBallard
8.11Dylan Murphy23.77aBishop Blanchet
 

200 Meters  3A Varsity - Prelims

1.12Evan Mafilas22.36aO'Dea
2.11David Pritchard22.92aEastside Catholic
3.12Barrington Walker23.01aRainier Beach
4.12Joshua Delgado23.04aIngraham
7.12Cole Brundige23.19aBainbridge
5.10Jamaica Aytch23.21aGarfield
6.11Dylan Murphy23.65aBishop Blanchet
8.12Antonio Martorano23.66aBallard
9.10Rylee Farrison23.70aWest Seattle
10.11Michael Ulrich23.72aIngraham
11.11Conor Breen23.81aEastside Catholic
12.12Miles Cobb23.85aLakeside (Seattle)
13.12Keshawn Cowles23.86aFranklin
14.11Langston Barlow23.88aNathan Hale
15.12Mohamud Mohamud23.93aRoosevelt
16.12Miles Hairston23.94aWest Seattle
17.10Jibril Abdulalim24.05aCleveland (WA)
18.11Mark Phillips24.16aCleveland (WA)
19.12Miles McGruder24.16aGarfield
20.9John Misner24.20aBallard
21.12Ryan Asuncion24.31aFranklin
22.9De Jean Wells24.33aBallard
23.11Dajaun Gamble24.42aRainier Beach
24.9Kahlel Kelley24.49aWest Seattle
 

400 Meters  3A Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Mafilas48.66aO'Dea
2.12Barrington Walker49.31aRainier Beach
3.11Cass Elliott49.62aWest Seattle
4.12Wyatt Longley49.79a SRBainbridge
5.11Mark Daniels50.63aNathan Hale
6.12Cole Brundige51.36aBainbridge
7.10Rylee Farrison51.58aWest Seattle
8.10Jibril Abdulalim51.94aCleveland (WA)
 

400 Meters  3A Varsity - Prelims

1.11Mark Daniels50.15aNathan Hale
2.12Evan Mafilas50.36aO'Dea
3.12Wyatt Longley50.40aBainbridge
5.12Barrington Walker50.77aRainier Beach
4.11Cass Elliott50.89aWest Seattle
6.12Cole Brundige50.96aBainbridge
7.10Rylee Farrison51.44aWest Seattle
8.10Jibril Abdulalim51.54aCleveland (WA)
9.12Antonio Martorano52.15aBallard
10.11Michael Ulrich52.18aIngraham
11.11Anthony Lutenko52.50aRoosevelt
12.11Benjamin Galindo Navarro52.59aSeattle Prep
13.12Miles McGruder52.76aGarfield
14.10Evan Kimmerlein52.78aBainbridge
15.10Jamaica Aytch52.82aGarfield
16.12Ross Branch53.26aRoosevelt
17.12Alex Taylor53.38aCleveland (WA)
18.11Johann Fernando53.42aEastside Catholic
19.12Nick Jebousek53.46aBishop Blanchet
20.11Corin Matt53.68aSeattle Prep
21.12Malcolm Gulyard54.27aNathan Hale
22.11Kyle Hammer54.46aBainbridge
23.12Quintin Serrano54.52aIngraham
24.12Darian Walker54.58aFranklin
25.11Gabe Rosenbloom54.67aRoosevelt
26.12Jayvon Davis55.07aFranklin
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  3A Varsity - Finals

11Liam Settle51.8hNathan Hale
9Matt Martin52.3h PRBishop Blanchet
11Mark Daniels52.5hNathan Hale
12Toan Tran53.07h PRFranklin
11Luke Zepeda53.1hNathan Hale
12Malcolm Gulyard53.2hNathan Hale
11Dylan Murphy53.5h PRBishop Blanchet
12Nick Jebousek53.5hBishop Blanchet
11Carter Custer53.6h PRBishop Blanchet
12Jayjay Pastores53.76h PRFranklin
12Idris Abdul-Alim53.90h PRFranklin
12Jayvon Davis53.90h PRFranklin
 

800 Meters  3A Varsity - Finals

1.12William Laird1:56.74aGarfield
2.12Thomas Hinds1:58.59a PRRoosevelt
3.11Sean Lewis1:58.87aO'Dea
4.11Isaac Mohn1:58.97a PRO'Dea
5.11Mark Daniels1:59.04aNathan Hale
6.10Carlo Ruggiero1:59.09aBainbridge
7.11Liam Settle2:01.64aNathan Hale
8.10Carter Hall2:04.98aBainbridge
 

800 Meters  3A Varsity - Prelims

1.10Carlo Ruggiero1:58.71aBainbridge
4.12William Laird1:58.92aGarfield
2.11Sean Lewis1:59.19aO'Dea
5.10Carter Hall1:59.61aBainbridge
7.11Isaac Mohn1:59.71aO'Dea
3.11Mark Daniels1:59.73aNathan Hale
6.11Liam Settle1:59.88aNathan Hale
8.12Thomas Hinds2:00.33aRoosevelt
9.11James Brennan2:00.63aSeattle Prep
10.9Matt Martin2:01.93aBishop Blanchet
11.11Alex Matteson2:02.43aNathan Hale
12.12Johnny Maier2:02.82aBallard
13.10Sebastian Alfonso2:02.97aLakeside (Seattle)
14.9Luke Biondolillo2:03.60aNathan Hale
15.11Parker Rathbun2:04.58aBishop Blanchet
16.11Zachary Heffron2:04.78aNathan Hale
17.11Jack Anderson2:05.77aNathan Hale
18.11Kyle Hammer2:05.78aBainbridge
19.9Yale Bonnet2:05.86aSeattle Prep
20.10Sela Navot2:06.80aNathan Hale
21.10Aidan Cantine2:07.19aEastside Catholic
22.11Ethan Hume2:08.20aIngraham
23.12Abel Demoz2:11.77aNathan Hale
24.11AJ Yee2:16.84aFranklin
 

1600 Meters  3A Varsity - Finals

1.12William Laird4:20.93aGarfield
2.12James Konugres4:24.40aBallard
3.11Isaac Mohn4:27.24aO'Dea
4.12Leo Donlea4:27.59aIngraham
5.12Jack Bylund4:28.51aRoosevelt
6.12Thomas Hinds4:30.91aRoosevelt
7.10Sebastian Belkin4:31.32aBainbridge
8.11Epheson Giday4:31.84aFranklin
9.12Henry Milodragovich4:32.69aGarfield
10.10Sanjay Raman4:32.94aLakeside (Seattle)
11.11Joe Sheh4:32.98aSeattle Prep
12.11Surafel Muche4:35.48aNathan Hale
13.12Jack Killalea4:35.70aSeattle Prep
14.11Parker Rathbun4:35.80aBishop Blanchet
15.12Galmo Said4:37.05aFranklin
16.11Javon Arnone4:37.06aFranklin
17.11Alex Matteson4:37.45aNathan Hale
18.10Alec Block4:37.70aFranklin
19.12Mohamed Isse4:38.52aIngraham
20.12Jacob Carlson4:39.13aBainbridge
21.11Conor Brennan4:39.28aSeattle Prep
22.12Johnny Maier4:40.75aBallard
23.11Andrew Hogan4:41.10aO'Dea
24.11Spencer Otis4:41.42aNathan Hale
25.12Sebastian Skepetaris4:42.02aBallard
26.11James Brennan4:42.22aSeattle Prep
27.10Kai Vickers4:42.52aBallard
28.11Ethan Hume4:49.03aIngraham
 

3200 Meters  3A Varsity - Finals

1.12James Konugres9:26.92a SRBallard
2.12Leo Donlea9:32.51aIngraham
3.12Henry Milodragovich9:42.68a PRGarfield
4.12Jack Killalea9:44.74a PRSeattle Prep
5.10Sanjay Raman9:45.05a PRLakeside (Seattle)
6.10Sebastian Belkin9:46.79aBainbridge
7.12Jack Bylund9:47.87a SRRoosevelt
8.11Isaac Mohn9:50.53aO'Dea
9.11Epheson Giday9:51.49aFranklin
10.12Sebastian Skepetaris9:51.58a PRBallard
11.12Johnny Maier9:51.84a PRBallard
12.11Joe Sheh9:55.28a PRSeattle Prep
13.11Spencer Otis9:55.45a PRNathan Hale
14.10Declan O'Neill9:59.85aLakeside (Seattle)
15.10Peter Kubiniec10:00.28a PRGarfield
16.11Surafel Muche10:01.79a SRNathan Hale
17.12Jacob Carlson10:02.42a PRBainbridge
18.11Conor Brennan10:03.64a PRSeattle Prep
19.12Connor Rauch10:04.81a PRBishop Blanchet
20.11Alex Matteson10:04.94a PRNathan Hale
21.11Andrew Hogan10:05.21aO'Dea
22.11Javon Arnone10:05.62a PRFranklin
23.10Alec Block10:06.82a PRFranklin
24.10Kai Vickers10:14.18aBallard
25.9Kai Gundlach10:14.20aBishop Blanchet
26.10Sela Navot10:18.10aNathan Hale
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A Varsity - Finals

1.11Cass Elliott15.47aWest Seattle
2.12Quinton Lewis15.66aO'Dea
3.10Christopher Frost15.77aBishop Blanchet
4.11Savion Jenkins15.86aSeattle Prep
5.12Abdulahi Ali15.87a PRWest Seattle
6.12Peter Jones16.02a SRO'Dea
7.12Mirai Okamura-culpepper16.31aRoosevelt
8.12Rory Hayashi16.46aRoosevelt
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  3A Varsity - Prelims

1.11Cass Elliott15.60aWest Seattle
4.12Rory Hayashi15.83aRoosevelt
2.12Abdulahi Ali16.03aWest Seattle
5.10Christopher Frost16.08aBishop Blanchet
3.12Mirai Okamura-culpepper16.26aRoosevelt
7.11Savion Jenkins16.27aSeattle Prep
6.12Peter Jones16.31aO'Dea
8.12Quinton Lewis16.38aO'Dea
9.10Ben De la cruz16.38aSeattle Prep
10.11Luke Zepeda16.98aNathan Hale
11.11Chance Johnson17.18aO'Dea
12.12Conner Walsh17.88aIngraham
13.11Carter Custer18.40aBishop Blanchet
14.12Frank Lobisser18.41aEastside Catholic
15.10Finley Harrison18.67aRoosevelt
16.10Jett Centioli18.76aWest Seattle
17.11Marc Munoz19.37aFranklin
18.10Sean Mahoney19.39aO'Dea
19.10Rudy Toepfer19.55aRoosevelt
20.12Kyle Rauzi20.25aSeattle Prep
21.12Blake Davis20.29aSeattle Prep
22.10Kushal Khangaonkar20.93aLakeside (Seattle)
23.9Souma Yabuki21.77aIngraham
12Isaac NairFSFranklin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A Varsity - Finals

1.11Cass Elliott39.82aWest Seattle
2.12Mirai Okamura-culpepper40.89aRoosevelt
3.12Quinton Lewis40.94aO'Dea
4.11Luke Zepeda41.47aNathan Hale
5.11Ryan Graue42.47aEastside Catholic
6.11Carter Custer43.61aBishop Blanchet
7.10Christopher Frost44.47aBishop Blanchet
8.12Rory Hayashi44.49aRoosevelt
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  3A Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mirai Okamura-culpepper40.60aRoosevelt
4.12Quinton Lewis41.68aO'Dea
2.11Cass Elliott42.75aWest Seattle
3.10Christopher Frost42.98aBishop Blanchet
5.11Carter Custer43.31aBishop Blanchet
6.11Ryan Graue43.40aEastside Catholic
7.12Rory Hayashi43.45aRoosevelt
8.11Luke Zepeda43.48aNathan Hale
9.12Abdulahi Ali43.50aWest Seattle
10.11Savion Jenkins43.58aSeattle Prep
11.10Elliott Windrope43.76aBainbridge
12.11Chance Johnson43.80aO'Dea
13.10Ben De la cruz44.29aSeattle Prep
14.10Rudy Toepfer44.64aRoosevelt
15.11Nicholas Branch44.69aWest Seattle
16.12Conner Walsh44.99aIngraham
17.10Sean Lindsey45.35aBainbridge
18.10Sean Mahoney45.45aO'Dea
19.12Carter Berquist45.62aSeattle Prep
20.12Isaac Nair45.65aFranklin
21.10Ke'Von Avery45.75aGarfield
22.10Jett Centioli46.96aWest Seattle
23.10Finley Harrison48.57aRoosevelt
12Frank LobisserDNSEastside Catholic
 

4x100 Relay  3A Varsity - Finals

1.Montae Alderman
Barrington Walker
Kevin Porter
Dajaun Gamble
44.41aRainier Beach
2.Idris Abdul-Alim
Keshawn Cowles
Ryan Asuncion
Andre Brewer
44.45aFranklin
3.Conor Moore
Dylan Murphy
Christopher Frost
Carter Custer
44.56aBishop Blanchet
4.Aaron Small
Mirai Okamura-culpepper
Charlie Funk
Mohamud Mohamud
44.63aRoosevelt
5.Thomas Stowers
Montineze Johnson
Chance Johnson
Sean Lewis
45.02aO'Dea
6.Alex Taylor
Mark Phillips
Christopher Sheckles
Tyson Billingsley
45.05aCleveland (WA)
7.Kahlel Kelley
Cass Elliott
Rylee Farrison
Miles Hairston
45.22aWest Seattle
8.Joshua Andrade
Michael Ulrich
Rodrick Nicholas
Joshua Delgado
45.30aIngraham
9.Marcus Jackson
John Randolph
Masayuki Nagase
Miles Cobb
45.32aLakeside (Seattle)
10.Dustin Johnson
Matthew Mackleit
Conor Breen
David Pritchard
45.34aEastside Catholic
11.John Misner
Antonio Martorano
De Jean Wells
Theron Baker
45.47aBallard
12.Corin Matt
Quinn Floyd
Eli Dever
Carter Berquist
45.90aSeattle Prep
13.Sean Lindsey
Konrad Breuninger
Ben Cibula
Joshua Jelcick
47.44aBainbridge
Jamaica Aytch
John Volk
Jaden Mills-Beach
Floyd Wade
DQGarfield
Langston Barlow
Mark Daniels
Paul Tamura
Luke Zepeda
DQNathan Hale
 

4x400 Relay  3A Varsity - Finals

1.Evan Mafilas
Sean Lewis
Montineze Johnson
Chance Johnson
3:24.06aO'Dea
2.Wyatt Longley
Cole Brundige
Carlo Ruggiero
Evan Kimmerlein
3:24.58aBainbridge
3.Jack Bylund
Thomas Hinds
Mohamud Mohamud
Ross Branch
3:29.39aRoosevelt
4.Mark Daniels
Liam Settle
Luke Zepeda
Malcolm Gulyard
3:30.80aNathan Hale
5.Mark Phillips
Jibril Abdulalim
Alex Taylor
Tyson Billingsley
3:30.87aCleveland (WA)
6.Benjamin Galindo Navarro
Eli Dever
Quinn Floyd
Corin Matt
3:31.99aSeattle Prep
7.Nick Jebousek
Matt Martin
Dylan Murphy
Carter Custer
3:33.02aBishop Blanchet
8.Idris Abdul-Alim
Ryan Asuncion
Jayvon Davis
Toan Tran
3:35.07aFranklin
9.De Jean Wells
Antonio Martorano
John Misner
Johnny Maier
3:35.09aBallard
10.Miles Hairston
Rylee Farrison
Jeylani Abdifatah
Nicholas Branch
3:36.34aWest Seattle
11.Conner Walsh
Ethan Hume
Sam Levy
Quintin Serrano
3:37.61aIngraham
12.Walker Frankenberg
Sebastian Alfonso
Fred Liu
Miles Cobb
3:39.05aLakeside (Seattle)
13.Jamaica Aytch
William Laird
John Volk
Jaden Mills-Beach
3:49.41aGarfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  3A Varsity - Finals

1.11Scott Rickels48-02.00Bishop Blanchet
2.11Griffin Korican46-07.00O'Dea
3.11Reed Conder45-06.00Nathan Hale
4.11Myles Klingler44-06.00O'Dea
5.11Joseph Kirk-Woodbury44-01.00West Seattle
6.12Teddy Cosgrove43-08.00Nathan Hale
7.12Steven Moran43-07.00Eastside Catholic
8.12Caden Snodgrass42-06.00West Seattle
9.12Christopher Lefau42-02.00Eastside Catholic
10.12Jonas Nelson41-10.00Nathan Hale
11.10Roudy Theard41-09.50Ballard
12.11Masika Ulwenya40-02.00Bishop Blanchet
13.11Johnny Zhao39-10.50Nathan Hale
14.10Gunnar Gelseth39-10.00Ballard
15.10Robinson Semo39-03.50Eastside Catholic
16.10Cory Tolentino39-01.00Seattle Prep
16.10Hayden Harris39-01.00Eastside Catholic
18.11Braxton Goss38-11.50Chief Sealth
19.10Jason Medeiros38-03.00Eastside Catholic
20.11Leonard Hicks38-02.50Bishop Blanchet
21.10Jackson McDonald37-10.00O'Dea
22.10Martin Macedo37-09.00O'Dea
23.12Richard Tran37-04.50Roosevelt
24.11Nate Maw34-02.00Bishop Blanchet
25.11Gavin Dixon33-06.00Roosevelt
 

Discus - 1.6kg  3A Varsity - Finals

1.12Teddy Cosgrove138-09Nathan Hale
2.12Christopher Lefau132-01Eastside Catholic
3.12Caden Snodgrass129-06West Seattle
4.11Joseph Kirk-Woodbury127-10West Seattle
4.12Jonas Nelson127-10Nathan Hale
6.10Logan Galbraith125-07 PRBishop Blanchet
7.11Gavin Dixon121-06Roosevelt
7.11Reed Conder121-06 PRNathan Hale
9.11Scott Rickels118-04Bishop Blanchet
10.10Roudy Theard117-04 PRBallard
11.10Patrick Harmon116-05Bishop Blanchet
12.12Richard Tran113-05Roosevelt
13.12Christian Amador109-05Eastside Catholic
14.10Preston Helwege109-04 PRO'Dea
15.10Victor Felder108-09O'Dea
16.12Jeffrey Beasley107-07Cleveland (WA)
17.11Masika Ulwenya106-00Bishop Blanchet
18.12Kekoa Roberts105-07Eastside Catholic
19.12Talon Davis104-01Eastside Catholic
20.12Galen Masmela102-07Franklin
21.12Joshua Andrade101-03Ingraham
22.12Daniel Ryaboshapka95-04Lakeside (Seattle)
23.10Gunnar Gelseth93-10Ballard
24.10Tyler Hardie91-06Bishop Blanchet
25.12Jonathan Kvech78-02Eastside Catholic
10Joe TabisolaDNSBainbridge
 

Javelin - 800g  3A Varsity - Finals

1.11Cass Elliott151-00West Seattle
2.12Bennett Dondoyano145-00Lakeside (Seattle)
3.12Bryce Hill-Settelmeyer142-00Bainbridge
4.10Joe Tabisola141-04Bainbridge
5.11Johnny Zhao139-10Nathan Hale
6.12Joshua Andrade136-07Ingraham
7.12Gabe Blake131-04Seattle Prep
8.12Jin Wen Wu125-10Franklin
9.12Christopher Lefau121-04Eastside Catholic
10.10Jimmy Navone120-09Bishop Blanchet
11.12Jonathan Kvech119-11Eastside Catholic
12.10Patrick Harmon116-07Bishop Blanchet
13.10Jerry Chen115-02Nathan Hale
14.10Gunnar Gelseth114-08Ballard
15.11Joseph Kirk-Woodbury113-08West Seattle
 

High Jump  3A Varsity - Finals

1.11Elijah Jackson6-02.00Chief Sealth
2.12Peter Jones6-00.00O'Dea
3.12Thomas Stowers5-10.00O'Dea
3.12Naji Ibrahim5-10.00Franklin
5.11Simon Pope5-06.00Bishop Blanchet
6.10Alex Katz5-04.00Nathan Hale
7.9Simon Aguirre5-04.00Bishop Blanchet
8.10Andrew Frankie Owen5-04.00Bainbridge
9.10Matthew Kessler5-04.00 PRSeattle Prep
10.12Alex Taylor5-02.00Cleveland (WA)
10.10Max Busch5-02.00Nathan Hale
10.10Nathan Arkley5-02.00Eastside Catholic
10.11Tommy Binz5-02.00Eastside Catholic
10.10Jacob Huff5-02.00Eastside Catholic
10.11Sam Villa5-02.00Roosevelt
10.10Jack Bonicatto5-02.00Roosevelt
17.9John Romano-Olsen5-00.00Bishop Blanchet
10Malik MorsliDNSWest Seattle
9Arthur BondNHIngraham
12Jeffrey BeasleyNHCleveland (WA)
10Benjamin HarrisNHNathan Hale
12Trevor RiversDNSBallard
12Evan MaDNSFranklin
 

Pole Vault  3A Varsity - Finals

1.12Barnabas Sirak13-06.00Bishop Blanchet
2.12Oliver DePina13-00.00O'Dea
3.12Theron Baker13-00.00Ballard
4.12Will Shaw12-06.00Nathan Hale
5.11Christian Williams12-06.00Nathan Hale
6.11Milo Malkoski11-06.00O'Dea
6.11Bo Baird11-06.00Bainbridge
8.10Dominic Flack11-06.00O'Dea
9.11Daniel Deubler11-00.00Bishop Blanchet
10.12Yasuhiro Ishiyama11-00.00Ballard
11.11Chad Cohen11-00.00Ballard
12.11Conor Moore10-06.00Bishop Blanchet
13.10Isaac Renz10-06.00O'Dea
14.10Sebastian Alfonso10-00.00Lakeside (Seattle)
15.9Xander Fries10-00.00Lakeside (Seattle)
16.9Jacob Day9-06.00Ballard
16.9Lewis Jones9-06.00Nathan Hale
16.10Turner Mead9-06.00West Seattle
16.11Tyler Hart9-06.00Eastside Catholic
20.11Daniel Lambino9-00.00Nathan Hale
20.11Will Hobbs9-00.00Bainbridge
20.9Seth Baker9-00.00Ballard
20.9Dominic Apichai9-00.00Nathan Hale
11Kunal KumarNHNathan Hale
9Donovan BlackhamNHBallard
12Henry GilchristNHEastside Catholic
 

Long Jump  3A Varsity - Finals

1.11Elijah Jackson21-04.75Chief Sealth
2.11Quinn Floyd21-00.50 PRSeattle Prep
3.10Christopher Frost20-11.25 PRBishop Blanchet
4.12Alvon Brown20-04.50Roosevelt
5.11Ryan Graue20-02.75Eastside Catholic
6.11William Dumas19-10.75Ballard
7.12Thomas Stowers19-08.25O'Dea
8.10Brandyn Gibson19-07.50Chief Sealth
9.12Bennett Dondoyano19-06.25Lakeside (Seattle)
10.9Xander Fries19-02.25 PRLakeside (Seattle)
11.9Toan Huynh18-08.50 PRChief Sealth
12.9George Blue18-08.00 PRBallard
13.12Montae Alderman18-07.50Rainier Beach
14.9Gabe Liago18-03.50 PRSeattle Prep
14.12Idris Abdul-Alim18-03.50Franklin
16.12Abdulahi Ali18-02.00West Seattle
17.12Bryan Phan18-01.50Franklin
18.9Cooper Mathers17-10.75 PRO'Dea
19.11Christian Williams17-05.75Nathan Hale
20.11Satchel Schwartz17-01.00Roosevelt
21.12Joshua Andrade17-00.25Ingraham
22.12Gabe Blake16-05.00Seattle Prep
23.11Conor Moore16-03.00Bishop Blanchet
24.11Abel Zekaryas15-10.00Bishop Blanchet
11Dajaun GambleNDRainier Beach
12Montineze JohnsonNDO'Dea
 

Triple Jump  3A Varsity - Finals

1.12Montineze Johnson44-08.25O'Dea
2.11Elijah Jackson44-05.25Chief Sealth
3.12Alvon Brown42-04.75Roosevelt
4.11Christian Williams40-02.75Nathan Hale
5.11Quinn Floyd40-01.00Seattle Prep
6.12Bennett Dondoyano39-10.50Lakeside (Seattle)
7.10Brandyn Gibson38-09.00Chief Sealth
8.11Christopher Sheckles37-09.00Cleveland (WA)
9.11Abel Zekaryas37-03.25Bishop Blanchet
10.11Daniel Lambino36-11.75Nathan Hale
11.12Bryan Phan36-06.00Franklin
12.11Satchel Schwartz36-05.00Roosevelt
13.9Toan Huynh35-09.25Chief Sealth
14.9Cooper Mathers35-08.75O'Dea
15.11Kunal Kumar35-02.75Nathan Hale
16.9Arthur Bond35-02.00Ingraham
17.12Joshua Andrade35-01.75Ingraham
18.11Calan Simpson-Felicia34-04.75Nathan Hale
19.12Peter Johnson34-04.50Seattle Prep
20.9Galen Villines33-01.25Nathan Hale
21.12Sam Cooke31-05.75Ingraham
22.9Erik Dorgan31-00.50O'Dea
12Skyler HallinanNDBainbridge
 

Meet Schedule