Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyree Johnson6.41a SRHuntington
2.12Nigel Green6.54aWilliam Floyd
3.12Terrance Hinds6.62aAmityville Memorial
4.11Joey Collins6.64a PRPatchogue-Medford
5.11Jelani Stoddard6.67aBrentwood
6.10Jared Trefny6.71aHalf Hollow Hills East
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kyree Johnson6.57aHuntington
2.12Nigel Green6.60aWilliam Floyd
3.12Terrance Hinds6.64aAmityville Memorial
4.11Jelani Stoddard6.69aBrentwood
5.11Joey Collins6.70aPatchogue-Medford
6.10Jared Trefny6.70aHalf Hollow Hills East
7.12Christian Fils-aime6.77a PRNorth Babylon
8.11James Taitt6.79a PRWilliam Floyd
9.12Oliver Hendricks6.80aBay Shore
10.12Nick Niemcyzk6.81a PRMiller Place
11.12Andrew Moschetto6.82aEast Islip
12.12Conor Davis6.83aSayville
13.10Reno Molina6.84a PRComsewogue
14.11David Lawrence6.85aWg Oconnell-Copiague
15.11Anthony James6.92aBay Shore
16.11Chris Kreamer6.93aBellport
17.11Reed Passaretti6.98aSmithtown West
18.12Conor Rowan7.02aSmithtown East
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyree Johnson34.80aHuntington
2.12Nigel Green35.47aWilliam Floyd
3.12Mike Krebs36.14aEast Islip
4.12Courtney Williams36.22aSachem North
5.12Tyrone Walker36.55aBellport
6.11Nick Duchatellier37.01aHalf Hollow Hills West
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nigel Green35.86aWilliam Floyd
2.12Kyree Johnson36.00aHuntington
3.12Mike Krebs36.11aEast Islip
4.12Courtney Williams36.17aSachem North
5.12Tyrone Walker36.62aBellport
6.11Nick Duchatellier36.78aHalf Hollow Hills West
7.12Marc Fabien37.40aWest Babylon
8.12Eren Cabaci38.04aLindenhurst
9.12Conor Rowan38.12aSmithtown East
10.12Matthew Cappock38.21aSmithtown West
11.11Joey Collins38.50aPatchogue-Medford
12.11Mike Bienkowski38.53aIslip
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lawrence Leake1:21.70aHuntington
2.11Nick Crociata1:22.83aHauppauge
3.11Antoine Moore Jr.1:24.12aWg Oconnell-Copiague
4.12Thomas Schott1:25.06aMiller Place
5.11Christian Sam1:25.64aHalf Hollow Hills East
6.11Matthew Villano1:26.17aSmithtown West
7.11Andrew Campbell1:26.28aSachem East
8.12Anthony Aromolo1:27.18aElwood-John H Glenn
9.12Spencer Crough1:27.90aSouthampton
10.12John Creeron1:28.48aWalt Whitman
11.12Nick Fenton1:31.12aDeer Park
--11Greg BoveDNFWest Islip
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Tibbetts2:30.45aSachem North
2.12Eric Cunha2:33.13aRiverhead
3.11Danny Ryan2:33.28a PRWard Melville
4.12Cullen Armstrong2:33.52a PRHauppauge
5.12Nick Fenton2:35.01a PRDeer Park
6.11Jimmy Desantis2:38.81a PRHarborfields
7.12Joe Dorso2:39.06a PRLindenhurst
8.12Fermin Garcia2:40.45aBellport
9.10Caleb Wheeler2:40.87a PRWard Melville
10.12Sean Inzerillo2:41.82a PRNorthport
11.11Sean Smyth2:42.57aWalt Whitman
12.11Madiimayamou Dansoko2:43.91aBrentwood
13.12James Donohue2:44.01aNorthport
14.11Sam Iglesias2:45.49aHarborfields
15.10Kevin Lessing2:45.51a PRBayport Blue Point
16.11Peter Argerakis2:45.89aSachem East
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Tibbetts4:28.56aSachem North
2.12Matthew Katz4:28.79aHarborfields
3.12Marius Sidlauskas4:29.40aSmithtown East
4.11Eric Zulkofske4:31.71a PRWard Melville
5.12Brandon Guerrera4:32.25aSachem East
6.12Glen Pinkava4:32.52a PRWard Melville
7.12Evan Atherton4:33.92a PRNorthport
8.12Matthew Blauvelt4:36.88aSmithtown East
9.11Alex Rebic4:37.79aPort Jefferson (Earl...
10.10Ryan Fowkes4:39.34aEast Hampton
11.12Jack McGlinchey4:40.60aSachem North
12.11Carlos Santos4:41.49aPatchogue-Medford
13.12Eddie Obrien-Curcie4:43.52aNorthport
--12Jack RyanDNFWesthampton Beach
--12Michael GrabowskiDNFSmithtown West
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Grabowski9:29.19aSmithtown West
2.12Jack Ryan9:32.05a PRWesthampton Beach
3.12John Lauer9:38.31aSachem North
4.12Matt Viscosi9:46.64a PRWard Melville
5.11Carlos Santos9:48.95a PRPatchogue-Medford
6.11Brendan Zeng9:58.76aCommack
7.11Nicholas Cipolla9:59.33aSmithtown West
8.11Justin Allone9:59.74a PRSachem East
9.11Thomas Brock10:03.63aBellport
10.12Steven Beyer10:05.22aBayport Blue Point
11.10Kevin Cawley10:08.55aSmithtown East
12.10DeFelice Nicholas10:11.47aSmithtown West
13.11Samuel Walker10:21.13aPort Jefferson (Earl...
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Lauriguet7.70a PRWest Islip
2.12Tunde Alaketu7.91a PRHalf Hollow Hills West
3.12Christian Forletta7.92aConnetquot
4.12Alijah Benymon7.95aAmityville Memorial
5.10Kenneth Wei8.06a PRMount Sinai
6.10Jahiem Dotson8.19aLongwood
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Andrew Lauriguet7.75aWest Islip
2.12Christian Forletta7.93aConnetquot
5.12Tunde Alaketu7.95aHalf Hollow Hills West
3.10Jahiem Dotson7.96aLongwood
6.12Alijah Benymon8.06aAmityville Memorial
7.10Kenneth Wei8.07aMount Sinai
8.12Kyle Meyer8.15aKings Park
9.12James Moran8.36aSmithtown West
10.11Yurik McCray8.38a PRHauppauge
4.10Travis Colon8.48a PRComsewogue
11.11Miles Ryan8.49aHalf Hollow Hills West
12.11Garrett Watkins8.52aLongwood
12.11Allan Mackay8.52aWest Babylon
14.12Brandon Gilpin8.53aAmityville Memorial
15.12Kenneth Ortega8.54aIslip
16.12Martin Axelrod8.60aCommack
17.10Rolando Banks8.65aWilliam Floyd
18.12Daniel Siegel8.70aHalf Hollow Hills East
19.12Kyle Hobson8.71aAmityville Memorial
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Andrew Moschetto
Mike Krebs
Anoune Basse
Mike Quast
1:34.25aEast Islip
2.Kalvin O'Neal
Jowell Dixon
Emmanuel Oguntoye
Terrance Hinds
1:34.59aAmityville Memorial
3.Keith Palmer
Saad Quadri
Abdul-Malik Abubakar
Frank Grey
1:34.78aBrentwood
4.Marc Fabien
Frank Pisano
Frankie Volz
Arthur Woloszyn
1:36.58aWest Babylon
5.Jason Nunez
Thomas Micheli
Sharyar Butt
Keith Weber
1:37.05aSachem East
6.Ron Beard
Jeremy Vlacancich
Nick Murray
Vincent Manna
1:38.87aCommack
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Andrew Moschetto
Mike Krebs
Anoune Basse
Mike Quast
1:34.69aEast Islip
2.Kalvin O'Neal
Jowell Dixon
Emmanuel Oguntoye
Terrance Hinds
1:35.32aAmityville Memorial
3.Keith Palmer
Saad Quadri
Abdul-Malik Abubakar
Frank Grey
1:35.37aBrentwood
5.Ron Beard
Jeremy Vlacancich
Nick Murray
Vincent Manna
1:36.16aCommack
7.Yurik McCray
Anthony Ferrera
Dakota Cerro
Steven Smocer
1:36.55aHauppauge
4.Marc Fabien
Frank Pisano
Frankie Volz
Arthur Woloszyn
1:37.33aWest Babylon
8.Joshua Barker-Ortiz
Anthony James
Dylan O'Rourke
Chadley Louis
1:37.54aBay Shore
6.Jason Nunez
Thomas Micheli
Sharyar Butt
Keith Weber
1:37.72aSachem East
9.Matthew Cappock
Nicholas Weider
Ryan Leinwand
Reed Passaretti
1:39.16aSmithtown West
10.Aryes Garrett
John Jerrick
Edgar Tineo
David Lawrence
1:39.79aWg Oconnell-Copiague
--Jonathan Smith
Jared Leake
Kei Ron Byrams
Anthony Joseph
FSHuntington
--Breslin Brooks
Jalen Jetter
Garrett Watkins
Jahiem Dotson
DNFLongwood
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Lawrence Leake
Mark Rafuse
Anthony Joseph
Kyree Johnson
3:32.15aHuntington
2.-D'Lunte Gordon
Dillon Schliwka
James Taufman
Christian Sam
3:33.61aHalf Hollow Hills East
3.Tunde Alaketu
Anthony D'Alessandro
Alex Messina
Nick Duchatellier
3:34.66aHalf Hollow Hills West
4.Joey Collins
Thomas Newham
Zuriel Mason
Zach Hicks
3:36.56aPatchogue-Medford
5.Marcus Glenn
Matt Wottawa
Kaeshawn Sanseverino
Kameron Blaise
3:36.77aLongwood
6.Justin Ridges
Raushaun Robinson
Christopher Spellman
Joshua deCoteau
3:40.18aBay Shore
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Marcus Glenn
Matt Wottawa
Kaeshawn Sanseverino
Kameron Blaise
3:34.15aLongwood
3.Joey Collins
Thomas Newham
Zuriel Mason
Zach Hicks
3:36.00aPatchogue-Medford
2.-D'Lunte Gordon
Dillon Schliwka
James Taufman
Christian Sam
3:38.51aHalf Hollow Hills East
4.Lawrence Leake
Mark Rafuse
Brian Pierre
Jonathan Smith
3:39.16aHuntington
5.Justin Ridges
Raushaun Robinson
Christopher Spellman
Joseph Dozier
3:39.32aBay Shore
7.Paul Follo
John Creeron
Matt Havekotte
Zachary Bruno
3:39.94aWalt Whitman
6.Reginald Latortue
Anthony D'Alessandro
Alex Messina
Robert Flattau
3:40.05aHalf Hollow Hills West
8.Conor Davis
Doug Read
David Salloum
Corey Cutrone
3:42.99aSayville
9.Brandon Cea
Josh Meyer
Reynaldo Rosefort
Connor Gillian
3:44.11aWard Melville
10.Matthew Cappock
Liam Lasurdo
Matthew Tullo
Jake Agunzo
3:47.20aSmithtown West
11.Vidit Parikh
Liam Donahue
Liam Park
Thomas Kubisa
3:50.19aSachem North
12.Equahn Lewis
Chris Kreamer
Eduar Bonilla
Matthew Juarez
3:57.86aBellport
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Elijah Claiborne
Isaiah Claiborne
Tyler Dollhausen
Dan O'Connor
8:09.76aNorthport
2.Desmond Benton
Greg Bove
Peter DeMicco
Andrew Lauriguet
8:19.12aWest Islip
3.Cullen Armstrong
Justin Rutley
Chris Kelly
Nick Crociata
8:27.03aHauppauge
4.Danny Ryan
Michael Ripa
Leon Zhao
Caleb Wheeler
8:28.95aWard Melville
5.Andrew Campbell
Peter Argerakis
Ryan Hayes
Brandon Guerrera
8:36.01aSachem East
6.Mike Bischoff
Sean Kennedy
Howard Svennson
Brendan Zeng
8:36.37aCommack
7.David Cabello
Nicholas Muellers
Matthew Villano
Nicholas Cipolla
8:36.62aSmithtown West
8.Eric Radecki
Alex Martin
Jack Kenyon
Matthew Katz
8:39.19aHarborfields
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Byrne56-07.50Kings Park
2.12Christopher Fasano54-11.50Sachem North
3.12Jack Pihlkar53-03.00Commack
4.12Andy Suarez51-11.00 PRComsewogue
5.12William Grosse51-04.00Comsewogue
6.12Jalen Hunter50-00.00Longwood
7.12Liam Boyd47-03.25Bayport Blue Point
8.11Clay Jamison46-00.00 PRHuntington
9.12Christopher Perrier45-06.25Smithtown East
10.11Sam Bergman44-07.25Huntington
11.11Julian McIntosh44-00.00East Port-South Manor
12.11Mateusz Mojsa42-11.00Commack
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Claxton6-10.00Smithtown East
2.12Nakia Willams6-08.00 PRSouthampton
3.11Vladislav Cullinane6-01.00Babylon
3.12Hunter Greco6-01.00 PRSmithtown West
5.12Steven Smocer6-00.00Hauppauge
6.12Jesse Haynes6-00.00Hampton Bays Secondary
7.12Cooper Schiavo5-08.00Smithtown West
7.11DeAndre Smith5-08.00Brentwood
9.12Christopher Perrier5-08.00Smithtown East
10.10John Poplawski5-08.00Walt Whitman
11.10Aryes Garrett5-08.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
--12Savien RobertsNHWalt Whitman
--9Jack MeigelNHWesthampton Beach
--11Kevin CassidyNHWest Islip
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emmanuel Oguntoye22-11.00 PRAmityville Memorial
2.11David Lawrence22-00.50Wg Oconnell-Copiague
3.11Jacob Marrero21-10.25 PRAmityville Memorial
4.12Eaen Heinrichs21-04.25 PREast Port-South Manor
5.10Deyvor Wright21-02.75Half Hollow Hills West
6.11Daniel Montenegro21-00.00 PRShoreham-Wading River
7.11Anoune Basse20-08.25East Islip
8.11Equahn Lewis20-06.00Bellport
9.12Derrick Burrell20-05.50Bay Shore
10.12Tyler Wilkins20-00.75William Floyd
11.12Brandon Phan19-11.75Connetquot
12.10Paden Cerbone19-09.00Smithtown East
13.12Jeremy Vlacancich19-07.50Commack
14.12Nakia Willams18-06.50Southampton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emmanuel Oguntoye47-04.25Amityville Memorial
2.12Alijah Benymon45-04.25 PRAmityville Memorial
3.12Trevor Wilkins44-08.25William Floyd
4.12Joselino Molina42-07.00Center Moriches
5.12Tyler Wilkins42-03.00William Floyd
6.11Cameron Martins41-10.25 PRMiller Place
7.12Jalen Hunter41-10.00Longwood
8.11Jacob Marrero41-07.00 PRAmityville Memorial
9.10Edgar Tineo41-04.25Wg Oconnell-Copiague
10.12Brandon Phan41-03.25Connetquot
11.11William Seligmann40-03.50Harborfields
12.12Phil Hetzer38-07.00Connetquot
 

Teams