Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cory Bull6.49aRoosevelt (LI)
2.11Christopher Borzor6.56aUniondale
3.12Adam Fields6.61aH Frank Carey
4.12Matthew Washington6.73aBaldwin
5.11Chukwuemeka Ukanwoke6.77aValley Stream Central
7.11Xavier Allen6.83aWestbury
8.12Amari Reyes6.94aMalverne
9.11Lenz St. Vil7.05aValley Stream North
9.12Michael Thurmond7.05aGlen Cove
6.12Shalome Clarke7.07aValley Stream Central
11.12Russell Castle20.61aFarmingdale
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cory Bull6.48aRoosevelt (LI)
3.12Adam Fields6.61aH Frank Carey
2.11Christopher Borzor6.63aUniondale
5.11Chukwuemeka Ukanwoke6.71aValley Stream Central
4.12Matthew Washington6.72aBaldwin
6.12Shalome Clarke6.82aValley Stream Central
7.11Xavier Allen6.83aWestbury
8.12Amari Reyes6.94aMalverne
9.11Lenz St. Vil7.05aValley Stream North
9.12Michael Thurmond7.05aGlen Cove
11.12Russell Castle20.61aFarmingdale
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyrese Halls35.54aHempstead
2.12Maurice Teachey35.70a PRMalverne
3.11Jaelin Hood37.09aFreeport
6.12Michael Thurmond37.41aGlen Cove
7.12Alberto Laguerre37.62aLawrence
4.11Sean Wissman37.66aMassapequa
8.11Nicholas Simonetti37.84aGeneral Douglas Maca...
5.11Elia Alberts38.14aNorth Shore
9.11Nicholas Minerva38.18aSeaford
10.11Jallah Stephenson38.42aManhasset
10.11Jake Bresnihan38.42aMassapequa
12.11Charlie Schueler38.74aLynbrook
13.12Reginald Joseph39.47aElmont Memorial
14.12Ryan Kapoor52.72aJericho
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyrese Halls36.11aHempstead
2.12Maurice Teachey36.69aMalverne
3.11Jaelin Hood36.70aFreeport
4.11Sean Wissman37.08aMassapequa
5.11Elia Alberts37.19aNorth Shore
6.12Michael Thurmond37.41a PRGlen Cove
7.12Alberto Laguerre37.62aLawrence
8.11Nicholas Simonetti37.84aGeneral Douglas Maca...
9.11Nicholas Minerva38.18aSeaford
10.11Jallah Stephenson38.42aManhasset
10.11Jake Bresnihan38.42aMassapequa
12.11Charlie Schueler38.74aLynbrook
13.12Reginald Joseph39.47aElmont Memorial
14.12Ryan Kapoor52.72aJericho
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Claude Parola1:24.42a PRValley Stream Central
2.12Joshua Sam1:24.65aFreeport
3.12Ryan Kapoor1:26.30aJericho
4.12Alex Singer1:27.48a PRRoslyn
5.11Antonio Aguilar1:28.55a PRHicksville
6.11Joey Caracciolo1:29.22aLynbrook
7.11Drexel Will1:29.52a PRNorth Shore
8.10Bryan Murphy1:29.91aWantagh
9.11Michael Zanni1:30.16a PRW T Clarke
10.11Kevin Cruz1:30.55a PRPlainedge
11.12Gardy Millien1:30.95aBaldwin
12.12Noah Stumer1:33.34aOceanside
13.11Jonathan Ward1:34.08aWC Mepham
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Siff-Scherr2:40.89aPaul D Schreiber
2.12Dylan Welch2:41.03aNorth Shore
3.12Justin Blanche2:41.23aManhasset
4.12Frank Mulvey2:43.19aBaldwin
5.11Jason Peralta2:46.97aFreeport
6.12Max Chen2:49.44aSyosset
7.12Jhodyn Gallo-Alvarez2:49.98aFreeport
8.10Ben Reilly2:52.92aManhasset
9.12Matt Erman2:55.89aEast Meadow
10.11Ethan Elliott2:55.92aElmont Memorial
11.11Ali Amin3:01.75aEast Meadow
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Timothy Euler4:26.58aEast Meadow
2.12Will Salmon4:27.10a SRBaldwin
3.12James Moehringer4:28.96aWC Mepham
4.11John Cyprus4:32.38a PRManhasset
5.10Kevin VanVorst4:36.49aMassapequa
6.11Ross Reddock4:37.61a PRSyosset
7.11Alex Rogers4:39.01a PRSanford H. Calhoun
8.10Gary Sautner4:45.53a PRSyosset
9.12James Mcveigh4:53.07aWantagh
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Watson9:58.50aManhasset
2.12Todd Warshawsky9:59.13a PRRoslyn
3.11Aidan Caggiano10:00.14aManhasset
4.12Jordan Hurt10:15.92aPaul D Schreiber
5.12Nicholas Cason10:19.53a PRValley Stream North
6.9Jason Linzer10:19.75aSeaford
7.12Ted Michaels10:19.76a PRFarmingdale
8.11Devin Brancato10:19.84a PRWheatley
9.12Matthew Ronan10:29.43aMassapequa
10.12Peter Dugan10:33.08a PRGeneral Douglas Maca...
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dashawn Jackson7.62a PRRoosevelt (LI)
2.12Dawshawn Williams7.73aUniondale
3.12Ryan Cummings7.79aJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
4.11Anthony Romeo7.91aOceanside
5.12Michael Hartcorn7.92aEast Meadow
7.12Jordan Brown7.95aFreeport
7.11Lorvens Hyppolite7.95aFarmingdale
9.10Aisel King7.97aUniondale
6.12Andrew Ariza8.00aMineola
10.12Robert Ferrara8.00aMassapequa
11.12Alberto Laguerre8.01aLawrence
12.9Amir Cambridge8.04aFarmingdale
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Ryan Cummings7.66a PRJohn F Kennedy (Bell...
3.12Dashawn Jackson7.69aRoosevelt (LI)
2.12Dawshawn Williams7.73aUniondale
5.12Andrew Ariza7.87aMineola
4.12Michael Hartcorn7.89a PREast Meadow
6.11Anthony Romeo7.93aOceanside
7.12Jordan Brown7.95aFreeport
7.11Lorvens Hyppolite7.95aFarmingdale
9.10Aisel King7.97aUniondale
10.12Robert Ferrara8.00aMassapequa
11.12Alberto Laguerre8.01aLawrence
12.9Amir Cambridge8.04aFarmingdale
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dawshawn Williams
Jahmal Dennis
Giordano Williams
Christopher Borzor
1:32.39aUniondale
2.Travis Nelson
Davian Hart
Amara Koroma
Tyrese Halls
1:33.25aHempstead
3.Jahmel Maynor-Mendez
Jordan Jackson
Jaelin Hood
Joshua Sam
1:33.39aFreeport
4.Isaiah Mitchell
Dashawn Jackson
Cory Bull
Malcolm Livingston
1:34.75aRoosevelt (LI)
5.Relay Team 1:34.90aValley Stream Central
6.Jeffrey Purirojejananon
Daniel Murphy
Nicholas Simonetti
Daniel Vargas
1:37.04aGeneral Douglas Maca...
7.Lenz St. Vil
Javier Blythe
Jacob Schoenfeld
Brandon James
1:37.31aValley Stream North
8.Juan Arango
Alessandro Sambone
Robert Ferrara
Jake Bresnihan
1:39.17aMassapequa
9.Ike Kanu
Robson Point Du Jour
Michael Djalo
Sevin Malcolm
1:39.45aElmont Memorial
10.JP Johnston
Eli Cruise-Abaidoo
Ryan Stevens
Kitman Lam
1:40.56aPaul D Schreiber
11.Dennis Mejia
Christopher Syrett
Salvatore Fusco
Harrison Treble
1:41.68aOyster Bay-East Norw...
12.Lance Fogo
Shane Belkin
Tom Wollweber
Barry Zheng
1:42.19aOceanside
13.Russell Johnson
Erik Glemaud
Matthew Washington
Tyreice McArthur
1:43.34aBaldwin
--Anthony Como
Gianluca Mennuti
Jonathan Disiena
Scott Mansouri
DQSyosset
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Malik Johnson
Damahya Coeur
Lucas Mathieu
Demoni Gilkes
3:30.33aElmont Memorial
2.Erik Allen
Yorlly Paulino-Minyety
Tyler Edmeade
Tahj Robinson
3:34.12aUniondale
3.Stanley Elysee
Elias Feldman
Eli Cruise-Abaidoo
Ryan Stevens
3:37.20aPaul D Schreiber
4.Benjamin Chen
Justin Snyder
Ryan Kapoor
Johnathan Lin
3:49.39aJericho
5.Andrew Ayroso
James Dooley
Kevin Cruz
Andrew Gleave
3:56.41aPlainedge
--Sean Wissman
Chris Putnam
Jake Bresnihan
Liam Curran
DNFMassapequa
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ethan Loring
Justin Rivera
Colin O'Sullivan
Dylan Welch
8:08.75aNorth Shore
2.Justin Cano
Dan Midgette
Clayton Santiago
Aidan Pech
8:11.21aBethpage
3.John Meah
Jeremy Erman
Timothy Euler
Daniel Blanco
8:17.94aEast Meadow
4.Alden Aspiras
Stanley Feldbeyn
Andrew Lafferty
Peter Zimbalist
8:18.57aSyosset
5.Nicholas Harris
James Bellucci
Sean Bentley
Justin Blanche
8:24.48aManhasset
6.James Moehringer
Tyler McPartland
Yusuf Hasan
Scott Sieger
8:31.31aWC Mepham
7.Brian Scannell
Dylan Lee
Patrick Mulvey
Frank Mulvey
8:48.87aBaldwin
8.Stanley Elysee
Rory Owens
Aaron Siff-Scherr
Joseph Levine
8:52.69aPaul D Schreiber
9.Kevin Anglin
Michael Turner
Chris Hadsall
Samuel Mueck
9:00.43aMassapequa
10.Gabe Silva
Matteo Itri
Ryan Demagistris
Joseph Mueller
9:05.65aMineola
--James Donohue
cole Hale
Ryan Happel
Jason Karp
DQSanford H. Calhoun
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danny Diaz48-07.25New Hyde Park Memorial
2.12Robert Fitzsimmons47-11.25Freeport
3.11Edward Alvarez45-05.00Uniondale
4.12Steve Urli43-05.00Massapequa
5.12Wonder Louis42-00.00Uniondale
6.12Andrew Saulpaugh40-11.00Seaford
7.12Isaiah Borneo40-10.25Baldwin
8.12Zachary Kaminski39-06.00Sanford H. Calhoun
9.11Abraham Cordero39-05.75Valley Stream South
10.12Thomas Middendorf39-00.00Syosset
--12John AntonelliFOULSyosset
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stanley Elysee6-03.00Paul D Schreiber
2.12Benjamin Ross6-02.00Baldwin
3.12Najon Dorsainvil6-01.00Manhasset
4.12Isaiah Mitchell5-10.00Roosevelt (LI)
5.10Mathew Cordenzio5-10.00Sanford H. Calhoun
--12Tyler JohnNHValley Stream North
--11Justin SnyderNHJericho
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Powers12-00.00Long Beach
2.12Dan Amari12-00.00East Meadow
3.12Glenn Kennedy11-06.00Farmingdale
4.11Kevin Clyne11-06.00Massapequa
5.12Brendan Gallagher11-00.00Farmingdale
6.11Thomas Cestare11-00.00Farmingdale
7.10Bryan Moody10-06.00Massapequa
8.9Brandon Love10-00.00East Meadow
9.12Courtney Roberts9-06.00Lynbrook
10.11Michael Green9-06.00Westbury
--10Chris DruryNHMassapequa
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler John22-05.00 PRValley Stream North
2.11Quentin Bucknor22-00.00 PRGarden City
3.11Brandon James21-09.00 PRValley Stream North
4.11Alexander Zsikla21-04.00Paul D Schreiber
5.12Harrison Treble20-05.00Oyster Bay-East Norw...
6.11Ismail Abdullah20-04.50Valley Stream South
7.12Steven John18-11.00Wheatley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler John43-03.50Valley Stream North
2.11Alexander Zsikla43-02.00Paul D Schreiber
3.12Jordan Brown42-07.50 PRFreeport
4.12Ronel Jean42-03.75Uniondale
5.12Terrance Young42-02.50East Meadow
6.12Ryan Cummings42-01.00John F Kennedy (Bell...
7.12Najon Dorsainvil41-09.00Manhasset
8.11Kyle Berotti40-08.00Farmingdale
 

Weight Throw - 25lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Saulpaugh57-06.50Seaford
2.11Joe Ryan55-09.50 PRMassapequa
3.12John Antonelli55-02.50Syosset
4.12Jason Wang54-09.00Great Neck South
5.12Corey Hill54-00.00Farmingdale
6.12Steve Urli51-05.00Massapequa
7.11Mark Kim46-05.00Syosset
8.10Yannan Xu46-03.00Syosset