Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Oliva11.34aWest Valley
2.12Ty Houghton11.74aEnterprise
3.12Diondre Borel11.75aFreedom
4.11Tanner Schaeffer11.88aWest Valley
5.11Harvey Burks11.91aFreedom
6.10Cameron Gupton12.08aFreedom
7.11Jake Arroyo12.18aNorth Valleys
12Rene CuellarDQChico
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Tanner Moyse11.85aParadise
2.9Anthony Reyes12.07aFreedom
3.9Ethan Clark12.17aWest Valley
4.9Drew Renart12.22aFreedom
5.10Matt Day12.24aLassen
6.9Derek Serna12.34aWest Valley
7.9Marlon Hudson12.48aFreedom
8.9Brandon Osuna12.58aShasta
9.10Riley Stringer12.63aParadise
10.9Jake Morales12.65aWest Valley
11.9Zack Schwabauer12.66aRed Bluff
12.9Brett Lahorgue12.72aShasta
12.10Ryan Cazneaux12.72aMt Shasta
14.9DeAndre Braziel12.77aRed Bluff
15.10Jordan Tucker12.78aShasta
16.10Ben Hodgdon12.82aAmerican Christian A...
17.10Corey Sanders12.88aRed Bluff
18.9Brian Tofflemire13.14aEnterprise
19.9Dylan Weddle13.16a SRYreka
20.9Casey Colwell13.29aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
21.9Zishan Mohsin13.51aYreka
22.10Chris Eheler13.74aDurham
10David BigelowDQYreka
10Andrew WehuntDQAnderson
9Ian WilliamsDQEnterprise
9Brian ColemanDQEnterprise
-James GarciaDQAnderson
10Derek NicholsDQAnderson
9Darren LeeDQLassen
9Eric ParsonsDQEnterprise
9Tommy ArroyoDQNorth Valleys
10Royce FeuerDQNorth Valleys
9Zac LaneDQParadise
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Anthony Oliva11.31aWest Valley
2.12Ty Houghton11.65aEnterprise
6.12Diondre Borel11.66aFreedom
7.11Jake Arroyo11.69a SRNorth Valleys
3.12Rene Cuellar11.79aChico
3.11Tanner Schaeffer11.79aWest Valley
8.10Cameron Gupton11.80aFreedom
5.11Harvey Burks11.92aFreedom
9.11Ben Ingersoll11.93aCentral Valley
10.11Justin Shepard11.96a PRLassen
11.12Cody Huggans12.02aFreedom
11.10Logan Grimes12.02aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
13.12Jordan Buckingham12.10aEnterprise
14.11Ronny Soulliere12.11aRed Bluff
15.12Justen Gomes12.12a PRNorth Valleys
16.11Tim McDowell12.13aLassen
17.12Jeremy Bennett12.15aCentral Valley
18.10Angelo Cavaretta12.19aMazama
19.10Kayhan Karatekeli12.23aChico
20.11Billy Cochran12.24aCentral Valley
21.12Justin Thorpe12.28aMazama
22.12Torseten Wuarig12.29aShasta
23.11Ben Heidegger12.31aCascade Christian
24.12Ethan Copitch12.32a SRShasta
25.12Alex Stewart12.34a PRMazama
25.12Chad Dunlap12.34aAnderson
27.11Tommy Hill12.35aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
28.11Jordan Spencer12.39a PRParadise
29.11Cody McHargue12.41a PRDurham
30.11Josh Matson12.45a PRNorth Valleys
31.10Kasey Siliga12.58aCascade Christian
32.12Anthony Patterson12.59aShasta
33.11Ross Steensland12.69a PRLassen
34.12Alex Miller13.46aDurham
9Ian BoyerNTChico
12Martin HarrisonNTEnterprise
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Ockunzzi23.61aCascade Christian
2.11Manual Rollins23.76aRed Bluff
3.10Logan Grimes24.29aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
4.10Angelo Cavaretta24.46aMazama
4.12Torseten Wuarig24.46aShasta
6.12Cody Huggans24.47aFreedom
7.11Matt Carter24.52aChico
11Jake ArroyoDQNorth Valleys
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Drew Renart24.56aFreedom
2.10Peter Roman24.72a SRShasta
3.9Brian Tofflemire24.76a SREnterprise
4.9Ethan Clark25.00aWest Valley
5.9Marlon Hudson25.05aFreedom
6.9Derek Serna25.09a SRWest Valley
7.9Anthony Reyes25.12aFreedom
8.10Riley Stringer25.17aParadise
9.9Zack Schwabauer25.55aRed Bluff
10.9Anthony Wiggins25.61a PRParadise
11.10Ryan Cazneaux25.71a SRMt Shasta
12.9Miles Cisneros25.82a PRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
13.9Ronny Hampton25.93aRed Bluff
14.-Jaquan Sayers26.13a PRParadise
15.9Jake Morales26.15aWest Valley
16.9Europa Mataia26.16a SRAnderson
17.10Leo Caradine26.24aRed Bluff
18.9Eric Rude26.25aShasta
19.11Micah Brewster26.32a PRCascade Christian
20.10Nolan Marvin26.40a PRNorth Valleys
21.9Ian Williams26.43aEnterprise
22.10Ben Hodgdon26.49aAmerican Christian A...
23.9Casey Colwell26.89aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
24.10Justin Horton26.90a SRMazama
25.10Jake Stafford27.61aLassen
26.10Royce Feuer28.10a SRNorth Valleys
27.9Tyler Park28.58aLassen
10Derek NicholsDQAnderson
-James GarciaDQAnderson
9Zishan MohsinDQYreka
9Eric ParsonsDQEnterprise
10Chris EhelerDQDurham
10Carson JudgeDQShasta
9Gene KenyonDQMt Shasta
11David HollowayDQModoc
10Ben KellogDQLassen
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Matt Carter23.50aChico
2.12Jordan Ockunzzi23.91aCascade Christian
3.11Manual Rollins23.97aRed Bluff
5.10Logan Grimes24.22aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
6.12Cody Huggans24.25aFreedom
4.11Jake Arroyo24.34aNorth Valleys
7.12Torseten Wuarig24.38a PRShasta
8.10Angelo Cavaretta24.42aMazama
9.10Kayhan Karatekeli24.43aChico
10.12Jeremy Bennett24.47aCentral Valley
11.11Chio Saephan24.54aEnterprise
12.11Tommy Hill24.60aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
13.11Virgil Woods24.72aEnterprise
14.11Billy Cochran24.76aCentral Valley
15.11Jordan Spencer24.85aParadise
16.12Martin Harrison24.86aEnterprise
17.10Jeff Gonzales25.24aFreedom
18.11Ryan Russell25.33aWest Valley
19.11Paul Henderson25.50a SRCascade Christian
20.11Cody McHargue25.59aDurham
21.12Alex Miller27.60aDurham
22.11Caleb Dunn27.86aShasta
23.12Priam Roberts28.43aDurham
12Ethan CopitchDQShasta
12Rene CuellarDQChico
11Justin ShepardDQLassen
11Cameron CochranDQLassen
11Tim McDowellDQLassen
9Ian BoyerDQChico
12Archie KovichDQNorth Valleys
11Josh MatsonDQNorth Valleys
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Carter51.73aChico
2.12Jordan Ockunzzi52.45aCascade Christian
3.11Ryan Pyles54.01aYreka
4.12Tad Phillips54.32aEnterprise
5.11Shane Wilson54.53aCentral Valley
6.12Garrett Syvertson54.64aCentral Valley
7.12Mark Snider55.63a PRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
8.11Jake Johnson55.75aFreedom
9.11Paul Henderson55.81a SRCascade Christian
10.11Jeffrey Carter56.33aFreedom
11.11Kyle Whiting56.38aRed Bluff
12.12Ethan Copitch56.52aShasta
13.11Charles Hayley56.64aWest Valley
14.11Ryan Russell56.65aWest Valley
15.11Allen Nicoara56.76aParadise
16.12Wiatt Chase56.98aDurham
17.12Steven Osuna57.42aCentral Valley
18.11Cody McHargue58.05aDurham
12Matt Buzas58.44a PRFreedom
19.12Brad Jones58.44a PRFreedom
20.10Richard Galvin58.68aDurham
20.12Justin Thorpe58.68a PRMazama
22.11Micah Brewster58.84a SRCascade Christian
23.11Andy Valdez59.09a PRNorth Valleys
24.-Carlos Gomez59.11aRed Bluff
25.12Robert Spedding59.72aModoc
26.12Shawn Purkis59.73aYreka
27.12Alex Miller1:04.49aDurham
28.11Mel Cunningham1:04.50aMazama
29.-Jake Boyle1:05.29a PRShasta
30.11Myles Pelton1:08.90a SRMazama
11Manual RollinsDQRed Bluff
12Matt AndersonDQAnderson
9Anthony WilliamsDQEnterprise
11David HollowayDQModoc
12Sam FinchDQFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11Dan BernetDQShasta
11Paul GillinghamDQYreka
10Connor KirkpatrickDQCascade Christian
11Derrick GrimeDQNorth Valleys
12Archie KovichDQNorth Valleys
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Bradshaw53.22aWest Valley
2.10Tim Pullen53.75aParadise
3.10Ryan Rodriguez55.64aFreedom
4.9Hunter Kepon55.78aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
5.10Jacob Frasher55.82aWest Valley
6.10Lex Reyes56.09a PRFreedom
7.10Elijah Nowlin56.50aParadise
8.9Casey McCartin56.77aParadise
9.9Eric Rude58.32a PRShasta
10.10Alan Evans58.48aMt Shasta
11.9Ronny Hampton59.01aRed Bluff
12.10Jayson Vial59.21a PRLassen
13.9Ken Happersett59.58aEnterprise
14.10Scott Lindquist59.71aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
15.9Matthew Fraser59.88a PRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
16.10Anthony Negrete59.93aFreedom
17.9Tommy Arroyo1:01.24a PRNorth Valleys
18.9Alex Simmons1:01.93aShasta
9Sean Steele61.8h SRAnderson
19.10Chris Eheler1:02.97a PRDurham
20.10Kyle Ayers1:03.30aMazama
21.9Duncan Law1:07.45a SRLassen
9James WilliamsDQEnterprise
9James MitchellDQRed Bluff
10Jolon WaianDQRed Bluff
10Kaden FreemanDQShasta
9Chase BoydstunDQShasta
10Garret PittmanDQLassen
10Nolan MarvinDQNorth Valleys
9Garrett MooreDQEnterprise
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Joel Dumore52.6hWest Valley
1.10Ben Bradshaw56.0hWest Valley
1.10Jacob Frasher57.0hWest Valley
1.9Forrest McBride59.0hWest Valley
10Mitchell Nesheim61.3hMt Shasta
10Eric Ault64.1h PRMt Shasta
9Thai Roberts66.4h PRMt Shasta
10Andy Beem70.5h PRMt Shasta
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Anthony Williams2:03.77aEnterprise
2.12Zeke Bates2:06.50aShasta
3.11Rene Rangel2:07.22a SRNorth Valleys
4.11Matt McRae2:10.49aEnterprise
5.12Steven Ferguson2:11.86aRed Bluff
6.12Zack Waian2:13.26aRed Bluff
7.10Richard Galvin2:13.83aDurham
12Max Finch2:14hFoothill (Palo Cedro)
8.12John Creasey2:14.29aYreka
12Garrett SyvertsonNTCentral Valley
12Wiatt ChaseNTDurham
11Ryan PylesDQYreka
12Andres LopezNTShasta
11Nick KennedyNTMt Shasta
11Allen NicoaraNTParadise
12Michael BaggettNTParadise
11Kyle NeffNTAnderson
12Eric MalainDQEnterprise
10Tim StieglitzNTCascade Christian
11Kevin SaundersNTShasta
11Garrett SteenslandNTLassen
11Chris DouglasNTNorth Valleys
11Cain MadrigalNTModoc
12Steven OsunaNTCentral Valley
11Andy ValdezNTNorth Valleys
11Paul GillinghamNTYreka
11Miles GuiterezNTLassen
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Joel Dumore2:07.44aWest Valley
2.10Tim Pullen2:08.65aParadise
3.9Jordan Dalton2:12.56aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
4.10Ben Bradshaw2:13.18aWest Valley
5.10Ben Crabtree2:17.15aParadise
6.9Devin Shoop2:19.80a SRRed Bluff
7.9Tony Friend2:20.10a PRFreedom
9Matthew Fraser2:30hFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10Keven RichardsonNTModoc
10Jason GreenNTNorth Valleys
9Kevin JorgensenNTYreka
9Russell WeaverNTLassen
9Andrew PassNTLassen
9Kyle BeemNTLassen
9Neil ChristianNTLassen
-James GarciaNTAnderson
10Jordan KilburyNTShasta
9Tony GloverNTDurham
9Nick Beckett-BairdDQEnterprise
9Alex SimmonsNTShasta
11Mark McClellanNTNorth Valleys
9Garrett MooreDQEnterprise
9Cameron OlsonNTEnterprise
9Lars WarnNTMt Shasta
9Jonathan DavisNTMt Shasta
10Harrison SaitoNTShasta
10Andy BeemNTMt Shasta
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brent Handa4:27.14aFall River
2.12Eric Malain4:28.30aEnterprise
3.12Nick Rebol4:31.62aRed Bluff
4.9Zach Kaylor4:38.26aEnterprise
5.11Rene Rangel4:41.83aNorth Valleys
6.11Trevor Siperek4:42.42aWest Valley
7.11Ryan Fairley4:48.02aWest Valley
8.11Curtis Walbridge4:49.70a PRCentral Valley
9.12Steven Ferguson4:50.51aRed Bluff
10.11Ramon Rubio4:54.39aMt Shasta
11.12Stephen Dodero4:55.61a PRRed Bluff
12.11Alan Braithwaite4:56.44a PRShasta
13.12Cory Coppin4:57.18a PRMt Shasta
14.12John Creasey4:57.93aYreka
15.12Kale Coppin4:58.51a PRMt Shasta
16.12Justin Gillilan4:59.84aFreedom
11Mel CunninghamNTMazama
11Kyle NeffNTAnderson
11Joey KnightenNTCentral Valley
12Michael BaggettNTParadise
11Chris DouglasNTNorth Valleys
11Sean ArnoldNTEnterprise
11Cain MadrigalNTModoc
12Andrew PeebleyDQShasta
11Adam CarilloNTLassen
12Kevin MasseyNTLassen
-Forrest GarissonNTShasta
11Miles GuiterezNTLassen
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jordan Dalton4:57.52aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
2.9Forrest McBride4:59.82aWest Valley
3.10Ben Crabtree5:05.38aParadise
4.10Mitchell Nesheim5:10.75aMt Shasta
9Chip Overturf5:11.24hFreedom
9Tony Friend5:12.54hFreedom
5.9Trevor Capik5:17.04aRed Bluff
6.9Lars Warn5:17.92aMt Shasta
9Tony Glover5:18h SRDurham
9Andrew Zamora5:23.44h SRFreedom
9Austin Norris5:33hFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10Brett Hodge5:55hFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10Lance ReinselNTLassen
9Thai RobertsNTMt Shasta
9Cameron OlsonNTEnterprise
11Mark McClellanNTNorth Valleys
10Frank WangbergNTDurham
10Joel DefratesNTRed Bluff
9Colin RothNTRed Bluff
9Kyle ClaggNTShasta
12Andy SeckNTMazama
10Mitch GriggsNTCentral Valley
10Blake LampkinNTShasta
10Jacob HansonNTNorth Valleys
9Kevin JorgensenNTYreka
10Jason GreenNTNorth Valleys
9Eli RamirezNTLassen
9Andrew PassNTLassen
9Kyle BeemNTLassen
10Jordan KilburyNTShasta
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brent Handa9:40.00aFall River
2.12Eric Malain9:57.00aEnterprise
3.12Nick Rebol10:06.00aRed Bluff
4.11Trevor Siperek10:11.00aWest Valley
5.9Zach Kaylor10:15.00aEnterprise
6.11Ryan Fairley10:43.00aWest Valley
7.12Justin Nevels11:10.00aFreedom
8.12Steven Ferguson11:11.00aRed Bluff
9.12Matt Lander11:19.00aShasta
10.10James Panabacker11:20.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11Joshua McManus12:18hRed Bluff
11.12Jared Hooper12:18.00a SRCascade Christian
12.11David Reals12:25.00a PRFreedom
11Joey KnightenDQCentral Valley
11Alan BraithwaiteDQShasta
12Andres LopezDQShasta
11Mat CollinsDQRed Bluff
11Adam CarilloDQLassen
11Rene RangelDQNorth Valleys
12Kevin MasseyDQLassen
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Forrest McBride11:00.82aWest Valley
2.9Kirby Garlitz11:14.24a SRMazama
3.9Kyle Clagg11:35.33aShasta
4.10Mitch Griggs11:40.15a SRCentral Valley
5.9Trevor Capik11:50.60a PRRed Bluff
6.10Jacob Hanson11:53.15a PRNorth Valleys
7.10Frank Wangberg11:56.32aDurham
8.10Nick Rossow12:16.81aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10Brett Hodge12:21hFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10Lance ReinselNTLassen
9Cameron OlsonNTEnterprise
10Eric AultNTMt Shasta
9Daniel GrupeNTMazama
9Colin RothNTRed Bluff
9Andrew WoodNTRed Bluff
9James LanderNTShasta
12Andy SeckNTMazama
10Andy BeemNTMt Shasta
10Keven RichardsonNTModoc
9Neil ChristianNTLassen
10Jordan KilburyNTShasta
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Eli Copsey17.31aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
2.10Brett Edwards17.53aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
3.9James Williams17.73aEnterprise
4.9Brad Memmott17.82aLassen
5.10Ryan Enyeart17.94a PREnterprise
6.10Andrew Lydon18.23a PRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
7.9Johnny Lentz18.41aEnterprise
8.9Eddie Worden18.90aCentral Valley
9.9James Mitchell18.92aRed Bluff
10.9Taylor Hickson19.81aRed Bluff
11.10Michael McSpadden20.15aParadise
12.9Robert Schatz20.38a PRRed Bluff
13.10Stuart Handley20.97aParadise
14.9Devin Flesher21.32a PRParadise
15.10Josh Wood22.06a PRModoc
16.10Ian Hill22.42aShasta
17.9Chase Boydstun22.63aShasta
9Forrest McBrideDQWest Valley
9T.J. MichaelDQWest Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh McOmber14.77aWest Valley
2.12Justin Thorpe16.12aMazama
3.11Eric Cary16.39aCentral Valley
4.12Brock Fowler16.49aEnterprise
5.12Kevin Johnston16.50aFreedom
6.12Michael Westerhof17.44aFreedom
7.12Grant Quibell17.67aEnterprise
8.12Kevin Golly17.98aYreka
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Eli Copsey17.31aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10Brett Edwards17.53aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10Andrew Lydon18.23a PRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Josh McOmber14.86aWest Valley
2.12Brock Fowler16.23aEnterprise
4.12Justin Thorpe16.56aMazama
5.11Eric Cary16.58aCentral Valley
3.12Kevin Johnston17.32aFreedom
6.12Michael Westerhof17.41aFreedom
7.12Grant Quibell17.93aEnterprise
8.12Kevin Golly18.26aYreka
9.12Daniel Balanza19.07aFreedom
10.10Tim Stieglitz19.45aCascade Christian
11.11Chris Levinston19.91aShasta
12.11Cam Hall20.20aModoc
13.11Myles Pelton20.28aMazama
14.10Brody Case20.45aCascade Christian
15.12Tim Ferrell21.19aRed Bluff
16.10Chris Jurief21.56a PRMazama
17.11Kyle Klink21.92a PRNorth Valleys
18.11Matt Pavlu21.96a SRNorth Valleys
-Jason WilliamsDQShasta
12Evan HousleyDQEnterprise
12Stephen DoderoDQRed Bluff
9Jacob McManusDQRed Bluff
11Tavish TenorioDQRed Bluff
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Enyeart44.14aEnterprise
2.10Brett Edwards44.55aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
3.10Eli Copsey45.54aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
4.9T.J. Michael45.82a SRWest Valley
5.9Brad Memmott45.90aLassen
6.9Johnny Lentz46.29aEnterprise
7.10Michael McSpadden46.55aParadise
8.10Alan Evans47.42a PRMt Shasta
9.10Stuart Handley49.28a PRParadise
10.9Tanner Stec50.00a PRShasta
11.10Josh Wood50.14a PRModoc
12.9Chase Boydstun50.50aShasta
13.9Tim Saechao54.14aWest Valley
14.10Ian Hill54.21aShasta
15.9Devin Flesher55.21a PRParadise
16.-Kyle Finch59.18aRed Bluff
9James MitchellDQRed Bluff
9James WilliamsDQEnterprise
10Andrew LydonDQFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9Derek CarpenterDQRed Bluff
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh McOmber39.24aWest Valley
2.12Grant Quibell43.62aEnterprise
3.12Cliff Murray44.26aFreedom
4.12Kevin Johnston44.46aFreedom
5.12Alex Stewart45.41aMazama
6.12Brock Fowler45.43aEnterprise
7.12Kevin Golly45.91aYreka
8.12Daniel Balanza46.91aFreedom
9.11Cam Hall47.52aModoc
10.12Zack Waian49.05aRed Bluff
11.10Tim Stieglitz51.50aCascade Christian
12.11Matt Pavlu51.82a SRNorth Valleys
13.11Chris Levinston52.01aShasta
14.11Chase Mora52.22a PRRed Bluff
15.10Brody Case52.23aCascade Christian
16.11Tavish Tenorio55.46a PRRed Bluff
12Evan HousleyDQEnterprise
-Trey AugustDQShasta
-Jason WilliamsDQShasta
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Brett Edwards44.55aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10Eli Copsey45.54aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.07aWest Valley
2.-Relay Team 44.93aEnterprise
3.-Relay Team 45.13aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
3.-Harvey Burks
Cameron Gupton
Jeff Gonzales
Diondre Borel
45.13aFreedom
5.-Relay Team 45.45aCentral Valley
6.-Relay Team 46.52aShasta
7.-Relay Team 47.09aRed Bluff
--Relay Team DQAnderson
--Relay Team DQLassen
--Relay Team DQChico
--Relay Team DQCascade Christian
--Relay Team DQNorth Valleys
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.40aShasta
2.-Relay Team 46.95aWest Valley
3.-Relay Team 47.28aRed Bluff
4.-Relay Team 47.33aParadise
5.-Anthony Reyes
Marlon Hudson
Lex Reyes
Drew Renart
47.46aFreedom
6.-Relay Team 48.42aEnterprise
7.-Relay Team 49.54aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
8.-Relay Team 50.00aLassen
9.-Relay Team 51.13aNorth Valleys
--Relay Team DQAnderson
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:36.68aRed Bluff
2.-Relay Team 3:38.65aCascade Christian
3.-Relay Team 3:39.02aEnterprise
4.-Relay Team 3:42.75aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
5.-Relay Team 3:47.61aFreedom
6.-Relay Team 3:49.60aMazama
7.-Relay Team 4:08.40aFreedom
--Relay Team DQWest Valley
--Relay Team DQAnderson
--Relay Team DQShasta
--Relay Team DQModoc
--Relay Team DQMt Shasta
--Relay Team DQNorth Valleys
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:44.80aWest Valley
2.-Relay Team 3:46.81aParadise
3.-Relay Team 3:48.74aRed Bluff
4.-Relay Team 4:03.62aNorth Valleys
5.-Relay Team 4:07.04aShasta
6.-Relay Team 4:08.46aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
7.-Relay Team 4:22.83aMt Shasta
--Relay Team DQLassen
--Relay Team DQFreedom
--Relay Team DQEnterprise
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Wacker47'08.75Shasta
2.11Andy Miller44'02.00West Valley
3.11Shane Zink43'04.75Enterprise
4.12Cody Jenkins42'11.50 PRShasta
5.11Steven Jones41'00.50West Valley
6.11Chase Wesson39'04.25 SRRed Bluff
7.11David Dettman39'02.50 PRMt Shasta
8.12Cameron Niel38'08.75 PRNorth Valleys
11Matt Puryear37'10 PRRed Bluff
9.12James Bellon37'10.00 PRRed Bluff
10.12Jonathon Edholm37'08.00 PRLassen
11.12Vince Ambrosino36'09.50Freedom
12.12Tim Ferrell35'08.50 PRRed Bluff
13.12Joe Contreras35'03.00Shasta
14.11Steven Parker35'02.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
15.12Priam Roberts34'08.75Durham
16.12Mark Snider34'02.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
17.10Jesse Robinson33'10.00Mazama
18.11Lee Hinton33'01.00Mazama
19.10Will Bell32'11.00 PRNorth Valleys
20.11Ryan Burks32'09.00Enterprise
21.11Nick Zimmers32'06.00Cascade Christian
11Walter Ross32'5 SRMazama
22.11Sean Grant32'05.00 PRMazama
11Nick Morgan31'5West Valley
23.11Chris Beauchman31'05.00West Valley
24.11John Crnkovic23'09.00Modoc
25.12John Lowry20'02.00 PRModoc
11David HollowayNDModoc
11Shayne CrumNDLassen
12Daryl TybulskiNDEnterprise
12Tyler GraffNDMt Shasta
12Deven MartinezNDParadise
12Josh ElyNDParadise
-Richard GarciaNDLassen
10James HumphriesNDCascade Christian
12Zac GibbonsNDAnderson
12Cody McCaryNDAnderson
-Thomas SrutekNDAnderson
12Jason GravesNDNorth Valleys
-Nathaniel KiserNDModoc
12Eirk JohnsonNDFoothill (Palo Cedro)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Justin Hassel42'9Red Bluff
10Wade Kittle41'7Red Bluff
10Trevor Grooms39'9Red Bluff
 

JV Shot Put  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Chase Taylor46'07.00 PREnterprise
2.10Justin Hassel42'09.00Red Bluff
3.9Zach Miller42'06.00West Valley
4.10Anthony Avila42'00.75 PRLassen
5.10Tyler Deering41'09.00 PRLassen
6.10Wade Kittle41'07.50Red Bluff
7.9Doug Harlow41'00.00Enterprise
8.10Trevor Grooms39'09.00Red Bluff
9.10Josh Wood39'05.00 PRModoc
10.10Chase Andrade38'08.50Enterprise
11.10Jesse Burke38'06.50 PRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
12.10Brian Tripp38'00.00Lassen
13.9Levi Cox37'07.75West Valley
14.10Miles Woodcook37'02.00Enterprise
15.9Matt Kelsoe37'01.00 PRFreedom
16.9Gabe Groff36'08.50West Valley
17.10Aaron Knapp36'06.00Yreka
18.9Casey Colwell35'04.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
19.9Charlie Bierwirth35'01.00Shasta
20.9Christian Brown34'10.50 PRNorth Valleys
21.10Alex Tuttle34'03.00Yreka
22.10Tyler Rogers33'07.50 PRMazama
23.10R.J. Gilpatrick33'07.00Mt Shasta
24.10Jonny Langley33'06.00Shasta
25.10Zach Brown33'05.00 PRNorth Valleys
26.9Cody Setzer33'02.50Yreka
27.10Greg Wahl32'07.00 PRDurham
28.-John Gleason31'07.00 PRShasta
29.10Daniel Howell31'05.00 PRNorth Valleys
30.9Jacob Batdorf30'11.00 SRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
31.10Joe Dees30'03.50 PRMazama
32.10Chris Eheler28'08.00 PRDurham
33.9Chris McMaster27'05.00Modoc
34.9Tyrone Robinson25'11.00 PRMazama
10John RobertsNDMt Shasta
-Jesse TylerNDAnderson
10Tyler MyersNDAnderson
10Skyler WalkerNDAnderson
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Wacker155'01Shasta
2.12Jeff Janulewicz153'01Central Valley
3.12Cody Jenkins144'01Shasta
4.11Andy Miller141'02West Valley
5.11Steven Jones124'03West Valley
6.11Shane Zink119'01Enterprise
7.12Joe Corbell118'06Central Valley
8.11Shayne Crum109'10Lassen
9.12Cameron Niel105'02 PRNorth Valleys
10.11Steven Parker102'09Foothill (Palo Cedro)
11.12Vince Ambrosino96'05 PRFreedom
12.11Nathan Oxford96'01Cascade Christian
13.11Matt Villarreal93'07Red Bluff
14.10Will Bell92'06 PRNorth Valleys
15.12Jonathon Edholm92'00Lassen
16.10Jesse Robinson91'11Mazama
11Walter Ross81'5Mazama
17.11Sean Grant81'05Mazama
18.11Bobby Owens81'03West Valley
19.11Ryan Burks74'04Enterprise
20.11Nick Zimmers70'01Cascade Christian
21.11Jesus Madrigal68'03Red Bluff
22.9Josh Peck64'05Mazama
23.11John Crnkovic60'11Modoc
24.12John Lowry41'05 SRModoc
12Daryl TybulskiNDEnterprise
12Tim FerrellNDRed Bluff
10Andrew WehuntNDAnderson
12Deven MartinezNDParadise
12Josh ElyNDParadise
-Richard GarciaNDLassen
10James HumphriesNDCascade Christian
-Thomas SrutekNDAnderson
12Cody McCaryNDAnderson
-Spencer CallentineNDShasta
12Jason GravesNDNorth Valleys
-Nathaniel KiserNDModoc
12Eirk JohnsonNDFoothill (Palo Cedro)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Ryan Gates119'8"Paradise
1.10Nick Barocio-Pipes113'10Lassen
2.9Zach Miller111'03West Valley
3.10Lester Cooper105'11Lassen
4.10Justin Hassel105'05Red Bluff
5.10Wade Kittle104'07Red Bluff
6.10Alex Tuttle101'03Yreka
7.10Tyler Deering99'09Lassen
8.10Chase Andrade99'07Enterprise
9.10Chase Taylor98'01Enterprise
10.10Miles Woodcook97'02Enterprise
11.10Aaron Knapp96'06Yreka
12.9Cody Setzer92'08Yreka
13.9Gabe Groff86'07West Valley
14.10Ronnie Wilson85'08West Valley
15.10Michael Romero84'11 PRNorth Valleys
16.10Trevor Grooms84'02Red Bluff
17.10R.J. Gilpatrick83'10Mt Shasta
18.10Alan Evans83'01Mt Shasta
19.9Matt Kelsoe81'10Freedom
20.10Andrew Lydon80'08Foothill (Palo Cedro)
21.9Doug Harlow79'09Enterprise
22.10Joe Dees79'08Mazama
23.10Daniel Howell78'09 PRNorth Valleys
24.10Zach Brown76'02 SRNorth Valleys
25.9Josh Coptich72'06Shasta
26.10Greg Wahl70'02Durham
27.9Parker Burr69'08Foothill (Palo Cedro)
28.9Chris McMaster68'10Modoc
29.9Tyrone Robinson66'08Mazama
30.9Charlie Bierwirth65'03Shasta
31.10Miguel Mendez60'11Mazama
10Tyler MyersNDAnderson
10Jesse BurkeNDFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9Gene KenyonNDMt Shasta
9Kody ByrdNDShasta
9Europa MataiaNDAnderson
10David JennexNDAnderson
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody McNamara6'02.00 PRAnderson
1.12Mark Snider6'02.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
1.11Eric Cary6'02.00Central Valley
4.11Hunter Simpson6'00.00Freedom
5.12Brock Fowler5'10.00Enterprise
5.11Travis Herrenkohl5'10.00Enterprise
5.11Jesse Hatcher5'10.00West Valley
5.11Anthony Halbersma5'10.00Shasta
5.10Cameron Gupton5'10.00Freedom
10.12Brandon Banwell5'08.00 SRParadise
10.12Chris Hinton5'08.00Anderson
12.11Jason Strickler5'06.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
13.11Shane Wilson5'04.00Central Valley
13.11Dan Bernet5'04.00 PRShasta
9Jair RamosNHMazama
12Kyle AlvaradoNHShasta
11Dusty CapikNHRed Bluff
12Kyle WaitNHWest Valley
11Ethan OstromNHWest Valley
12Dan GnekowNHEnterprise
-Josh WisemanNHMazama
9Anthony WilliamsNHEnterprise
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Eli Copsey5'08.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
2.9Robert Schatz5'06.00Red Bluff
2.10Carson Judge5'06.00 PRShasta
2.10Trae Weeks5'06.00Freedom
5.9Gene Kenyon5'04.00Mt Shasta
5.9Drew Renart5'04.00 PRFreedom
5.9Hunter Kepon5'04.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
8.10Cameron Tuttle5'02.00 PRNorth Valleys
8.9Garrett Moore5'02.00Enterprise
8.10Cody Pitts5'02.00Paradise
11.10Kyle Benedict5'00.00 SRMt Shasta
11.10Leo Caradine5'00.00Red Bluff
11.10Kyle Ayers5'00.00Mazama
11.10Zach Tippin5'00.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
11.9Tyler Stevenson5'00.00West Valley
16.9Jordan Avery4'10.00 SRShasta
16.10Zach Kovich4'10.00 PRNorth Valleys
18.9Lars Warn4'08.00Mt Shasta
9James WilliamsNHEnterprise
9Devin ShoopNHRed Bluff
9Reiss BoisvertNHEnterprise
10Stuart HandleyNHParadise
10Skyler WalkerNHAnderson
9Tanner StecNHShasta
9Zack RiceNHWest Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ethan Ostrom14'03.00West Valley
2.11Ryan Pyles12'00.00Yreka
3.11Hunter Simpson10'06.00Freedom
3.12Michael Westerhof10'06.00 PRFreedom
5.12Brock Fowler10'00.00Enterprise
5.11Charles Hayley10'00.00West Valley
5.12Shawn Purkis10'00.00Yreka
5.11Dante Dimercurio10'00.00Freedom
9.12John Creasey9'06.00Yreka
9.10Chris Jurief9'06.00Mazama
11.11Mason Hatton9'00.00Shasta
12.11Matt Pavlu8'06.00 SRNorth Valleys
11Kyle KlinkNHNorth Valleys
12Cody McNamaraDQAnderson
11Tanner SchaefferDQWest Valley
12Evan HousleyDQEnterprise
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Garrett Moore10'06.00Enterprise
2.10David Bigelow9'06.00Yreka
3.9Brandon Burnett9'00.00West Valley
3.10Jason Severns9'00.00Mazama
5.10Victor Thompson8'06.00 PRMazama
6.9Charlie Bierwirth8'00.00 SRShasta
6.9Reiss Boisvert8'00.00Enterprise
6.9Jake Gibbins8'00.00West Valley
9.9Mitchell Engrasser6'06.00Enterprise
9Jordan StevensNHEnterprise
9Jeff BowersNHMazama
10Ian HillNHShasta
10Alan ChristensenNHWest Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh McOmber21'11.50 PRWest Valley
2.12Diondre Borel20'08.00Freedom
3.11Anthony Anderson20'03.75 PRFreedom
4.10Cameron Gupton20'02.00 PRFreedom
5.11Jake Arroyo20'00.75 SRNorth Valleys
6.11Ronny Soulliere20'00.25Red Bluff
7.12Daniel Schiedecker19'11.25 PRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
8.12Kyle Alvarado19'04.00 PRShasta
9.12Justen Gomes19'03.50 PRNorth Valleys
10.12Tad Phillips19'01.00Enterprise
11.11Anthony Halbersma19'00.00Shasta
11.11Kyson Culp19'00.00Yreka
13.10Derek Larman18'10.50Mazama
14.11Chio Saephan18'10.00 PREnterprise
15.11Virgil Woods18'09.00 PREnterprise
16.10Angelo Cavaretta18'06.75Mazama
17.10Mike McKay18'05.25Mazama
18.12Cody McNamara18'00.00Anderson
19.11Jason Strickler17'08.75Foothill (Palo Cedro)
20.12Robert Spedding17'06.50Modoc
21.-Carlos Gomez16'10.00 PRRed Bluff
22.10Connor Kirkpatrick16'08.00Cascade Christian
10Joshua Kirkland16'6"Cascade Christian
11Micah Brewster16'4"Cascade Christian
23.12Brandon Banwell15'08.00 PRParadise
11Dusty CapikNDRed Bluff
11Scott KinyonNDWest Valley
12Ty HoughtonNDEnterprise
12Sam FinchNDFoothill (Palo Cedro)
-Josh WisemanNDMazama
11Tanner SchaefferNDWest Valley
11Cameron CochranNDLassen
11Tim McDowellNDLassen
-Dave HerrickNDLassen
-Trey AugustNDShasta
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Chase Taylor20'00.00Enterprise
2.10Trae Weeks19'07.75Freedom
3.10Roman Runner19'07.00 PRFreedom
4.9James Williams19'04.25 SREnterprise
5.10Peter Roman18'08.50Shasta
6.10Ryan Enyeart18'06.00Enterprise
7.9Derek Serna18'02.00West Valley
8.9Ian Williams17'10.00Enterprise
9.10Justin Horton17'05.00 SRMazama
10.9Jordan Avery17'04.00 SRShasta
11.10Nick Rossow16'11.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
12.10Tim Ferguson16'05.00Freedom
13.9Taylor Hickson16'04.00 SRRed Bluff
14.9Robert Schatz16'01.50 SRRed Bluff
15.9Ethan Clark16'00.75West Valley
15.9Tommy Arroyo16'00.75 PRNorth Valleys
17.10Kyle Benedict16'00.00Mt Shasta
18.9Hunter Kepon15'11.00 SRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
19.-Jaquan Sayers15'07.00Paradise
20.9Jake Morales15'05.00West Valley
20.9Zishan Mohsin15'05.00Yreka
22.9Dylan Weddle15'03.00Yreka
9Devin ShoopNDRed Bluff
9Casey McCartinNDParadise
-Zeke JohnsonNDMazama
10Elijah NowlinNDParadise
10Jordan TuckerNDShasta
10David BigelowNDYreka
10Skyler WalkerNDAnderson
9Cody BarniNDAnderson
9Austin NorrisNDFoothill (Palo Cedro)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Diondre Borel40'09.75Freedom
2.11Hunter Simpson39'11.00 SRFreedom
3.12Daniel Schiedecker39'08.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
4.11Anthony Halbersma38'09.50 SRShasta
5.10Mike McKay38'09.00Mazama
6.12Tad Phillips38'04.50Enterprise
7.12Kyle Alvarado37'11.50Shasta
8.10Derek Larman37'09.75Mazama
9.12Robert Spedding37'07.75Modoc
10.11Anthony Johansen36'03.00 PRFreedom
10Justin Horton35'8.25Mazama
11.11Jared Fesler35'02.00West Valley
12.11Tavish Tenorio34'01.00 PRRed Bluff
13.12Alex Stewart33'03.00 SRMazama
14.11Josh McManus30'04.00Red Bluff
12David HearnNDEnterprise
9Anthony WilliamsNDEnterprise
12Aaron LozoyaNDWest Valley
11Mat CollinsNDRed Bluff
11Kyson CulpNDYreka
9Michael CarelliNDFoothill (Palo Cedro)
-Trey AugustNDShasta
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Trae Weeks39'10.75Freedom
2.10Jordan Tucker39'03.50Shasta
3.9James Williams38'11.75 SREnterprise
4.10Peter Roman38'04.00Shasta
5.10Ben Bradshaw37'02.00West Valley
7.9Jordan Avery35'07.75Shasta
8.10Eli Copsey35'02.25Foothill (Palo Cedro)
9.10Stuart Handley34'10.25Paradise
9.9Brandon Burnett34'10.25 SRWest Valley
11.9Tyler Stevenson34'05.00West Valley
12.10Brett Edwards33'07.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
13.9Taylor Hickson32'08.00Red Bluff
14.10Ryan Rodriguez32'07.00 PRFreedom
15.10Cody Pitts32'03.50Paradise
16.10Tim Ferguson32'01.50Freedom
17.10Kyle Benedict31'09.50Mt Shasta
18.9Johnny Lentz31'05.50Enterprise
9Jeff Bowers29'Mazama
19.10Victor Thompson28'09.00Mazama
20.9Anthony Brown27'04.00Enterprise
12Chad ButlerNDMazama
10Michael McSpaddenNDParadise
9Dylan WeddleNDYreka
10Nick RossowNDFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9Jacob McManusNDRed Bluff