Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christophe Borzor6.44a PRUniondale
2.12Tyler Farris6.53a PRGreenwich
3.11Naim Muhammad6.62aDeMatha Catholic
4.12Aidan Spearman6.64aRidgefield
5.12Josh Fitts6.66aAbraham Clark
6.12Destyn Harding6.69aMount St. Michael Ac...
7.11Dorian Ryan6.70aXavier
8.11Christopher Cledera6.71aDanbury
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Christophe Borzor6.53aUniondale
2.11Naim Muhammad6.57a PRDeMatha Catholic
3.11Dorian Ryan6.59aXavier
4.12Tyler Farris6.60aGreenwich
5.11Christopher Cledera6.63a PRDanbury
6.12Josh Fitts6.65aAbraham Clark
7.12Destyn Harding6.67aMount St. Michael Ac...
8.12Aidan Spearman6.67aRidgefield
9.9Justin Wallace6.73aDeMatha Catholic
10.-Godfrey Pollydore6.76aSamuel J Tilden
10.12DeLante Hellams6.76a SRDeMatha Catholic
12.10Justin Eastman6.77a PRSt Benedicts Prep
13.11Christian Izien6.78aPope John XXIII
14.11Jordan Vailes6.79a PRFreeport
15.10Dante Wilson6.79aThe Pennington
16.10Caleb Dean6.80a PRDeMatha Catholic
17.12Sully Saunders6.86aTatnall
18.12Alijah Ellis6.86a PRDerby
19.10Adrian Hood6.87a PRDeMatha Catholic
20.10Jordan Jackson6.89a PRFreeport
21.9Kamari Trotz6.94aDeMatha Catholic
22.9Jaylin McGhee6.95aWindsor
23.9Justin Budhu6.95a PRFreeport
24.12Elorm Akasreku6.97a PRPope John XXIII
25.11Korey Pinkrakthok6.98a PRDanbury
26.12Andrew Defreitas7.01aXavier
27.12Emmanuel Frias7.01a PRFordham Prep
28.12Myles Canton7.03a PRDeMatha Catholic
29.12Luis Requetes7.04a PRDanbury
30.10Brian Flaherty7.08a PRPearl River
31.11Patrick Sammon7.09a PRPearl River
32.10Justin Lescouflair7.13aFreeport
33.12Eric Holton7.24a PRRiverdale Baptist
34.9Delvon Teachey7.43a PRDeMatha Catholic
35.9Nolan Yuksel7.66a PRPope John XXIII
36.10Nick Malfitano7.79a PRPearl River
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nicholas Wilson22.21a PRDeMatha Catholic
2.11Jaelin Hood22.44a PRFreeport
3.12Josh Fitts22.47aAbraham Clark
4.12Eric Vassell22.51a PRMount St. Michael Ac...
5.10Damon Green22.61a PRDeMatha Catholic
6.11Naim Muhammad22.66a PRDeMatha Catholic
7.11Christian Izien22.69a PRPope John XXIII
8.12Terrell Jones22.77a PRChrist The King
9.10Deion Green22.89a PRDeMatha Catholic
10.12Sully Saunders23.08aTatnall
11.12Edmond Olivacce23.19a PRDanbury
12.12Marc Fabien23.21a PRWest Babylon
13.10Adrian Hood23.32a PRDeMatha Catholic
14.12Aidan Spearman23.41a PRRidgefield
15.12Destyn Harding23.42a PRMount St. Michael Ac...
16.10Dominic Logan-Nealy23.49aDeMatha Catholic
17.12Terrell Cunningham23.52a PRDanbury
18.11Jordan Vailes23.55a PRFreeport
19.11John Novak23.57a PRPope John XXIII
20.10Amara Koroma23.88aHempstead
21.12Davian Hart23.90aHempstead
22.12Aaron Sanabria23.94aChrist The King
23.10Jordan Jackson23.94aFreeport
24.10Asiel King23.99a PRUniondale
25.11Korey Pinkrakthok24.10a PRDanbury
26.9Justin Budhu24.15a PRFreeport
27.10Jahmel Maynor-Mendez24.16a PRFreeport
28.12Nick Egan24.27a PRSt John The Baptist
29.10Ian Dyson24.41a PRRidgefield
30.12Emmanuel Frias24.51a PRFordham Prep
31.10Malik Barrett24.55a PRUniondale
32.10Ali Burch24.58a PRFordham Prep
33.10Erik Allen24.59a PRUniondale
34.10Demarco Drummonds24.60a PRUniondale
35.12Eric Holton24.61a PRRiverdale Baptist
36.12Arthur Woloszyn24.72a PRWest Babylon
37.11Kyle Stewart24.84a PRRiverdale Baptist
38.12Jaden Dennis24.87a PRChrist The King
39.12Elorm Akasreku24.96a PRPope John XXIII
40.10Zachary Weekes25.04a PRUniondale
41.12Travis Nelson25.05a PRHempstead
42.11Bryan Lima25.17a PRDanbury
43.10Justin Lescouflair25.51aFreeport
44.11Christopher Blanthorn25.54a PRSyosset
45.10Damion Collins25.58aUniondale
46.10Gabriel Jegede25.80a PRHempstead
47.11Michael Andre25.81a PRSyosset
48.-Azure Cayenne26.13a PRCSIHS/McCown Interna...
49.9Nolan Yuksel26.84a PRPope John XXIII
50.10Ryan Naviloff27.18aWest Babylon
51.11Andy Moncada27.26a PRWest Babylon
52.10Brian Armstrong27.32a PRWest Babylon
53.12Jeet Shah27.58aSyosset
54.10Evan Restivo27.59a PRWest Babylon
55.-Gustavo Ortiz27.72a PRWest Babylon
56.9Charles Grahofke27.88a PRWest Babylon
57.10David Rakowski28.48aWest Babylon
58.-Michael Lovett29.59a PRWest Babylon
59.-Louis Webb30.56a PRHempstead
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nicholas Wilson48.53a PRDeMatha Catholic
2.12Ty Halls49.22a PRHempstead
3.12Ronaldo Griffiths49.79aClara Barton
4.-D' Andre Barriffe49.95a PRBishop Loughlin Memo...
5.11Marcus Manson50.57a PRWindsor
6.11Kaylan Depas51.0h PRSt Benedicts Prep
7.-Feguy Luc Mangnan51.1h PRSamuel J Tilden
8.12Jalen Hill51.37aBullis
10.10Deion Green51.53a PRDeMatha Catholic
9.10Erik Brown51.5h PRKellenberg Memorial
11.10Anthony Brodie Jr.51.6hMount St. Michael Ac...
12.12Javaney Daley51.87a PRClara Barton
13.10Elijah Allen-Smith52.34a PRSt Benedicts Prep
14.11John Novak52.62a PRPope John XXIII
15.11Mitchell Van der noll52.70a PRRidgefield
16.12Jarrett Gilreath52.7h PRKellenberg Memorial
17.9Simon Jupp53.15a PRRidgefield
18.11Yorlly Paulino53.2h PRUniondale
19.12Johnathon Dinh53.62a PRSt Francis Prep
20.10Demere Kearney53.72a PRSt Benedicts Prep
21.11Akil Charles54.06a PRBishop Loughlin Memo...
22.10Ason Rutledge54.10a PRMount St. Michael Ac...
23.11Shadane Wisdom54.17a PRMount St. Michael Ac...
24.11Patrick Beglane54.18a PRKellenberg Memorial
25.11Jared Jackson54.18a PRNorthampton Area
26.12Frank Pisano54.22a PRWest Babylon
27.12Frankie Volz54.28a PRWest Babylon
28.12O'Shane Rochester54.40a PRMount St. Michael Ac...
29.11Bryan Lima54.72a PRDanbury
30.11Shawn Bendeck55.04a PRSt Francis Prep
31.11Andre Sobers55.21a PRSt Francis Prep
32.9Xavier Gray55.23a PRDeMatha Catholic
33.12John Capozzoli55.26a PRKellenberg Memorial
34.11Dydro Prosper55.32a PRKellenberg Memorial
35.11Enmanuel Cruz55.36a PRFordham Prep
36.11Phillip Melo55.47a PRDanbury
37.12Eric Holton55.53a PRRiverdale Baptist
38.11Colm Brown55.57a PRSt John The Baptist
39.-Kareem Belfon55.62a PRSamuel J Tilden
40.10Calvin Rivera55.75a PRWest Babylon
41.10James Vizza56.12a PRNorth Shore
42.12Brandon Cea56.66a PRWard Melville
43.11Alexander Klarer56.72a PRDarien
44.9Hunter Pick57.24a PRSyosset
45.-Derrek Yang57.60a PRCSIHS/McCown Interna...
46.11Griffin Ott59.66a PRDarien
47.10Eric Tacheci1:00.78a PRManhasset
--9Kymani BaileyDQRiverdale Baptist
--12Nick EganDQSt John The Baptist
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alfred Chawonza1:54.17a PRSt Benedicts Prep
2.11Mason Gatewood1:55.39a PRSt Anthony's
3.12Byron Simmons1:57.51aSt Benedicts Prep
4.12Matthew Nieves1:59.48aBishop Loughlin Memo...
5.11Max Hardin2:00.90a PRTatnall
6.10Malcolm Going2:01.74a PRDanbury
7.10Charles Gstalder2:02.63a PRFordham Prep
8.11Kevin Arnold2:02.78a PRRidgefield
9.11Georgios Karakadas2:02.79a PRGreenwich
10.11Christian Moraes2:03.99aDanbury
11.12Bradford DeMassa2:04.17a PRRidgefield
12.12Peter Zimbalist2:04.24a PRSyosset
13.12Alden Aspiras2:04.62aSyosset
14.11Charlie Dillon2:05.03a PRFordham Prep
15.12Christopher Leone2:05.07a PRDanbury
16.12Joshua Sam2:05.75a PRFreeport
17.12Daniel Lee2:06.14a PRSyosset
18.12Robert Cohen2:06.88a PRRidgefield
19.12Mariano Parubi2:07.15a PRFordham Prep
20.12Calvin Keller2:07.20a PRRidgefield
21.10Larry Mathis2:07.68aTatnall
22.12Max Chen2:07.92aSyosset
23.11Jared Jackson2:08.52aNorthampton Area
24.12Hunter Wiles2:11.18aFordham Prep
25.11Abhi Allu2:12.43a PRSyosset
26.11Jason Peralta2:13.70aFreeport
27.11Khi-Lee Myers2:14.96a PRHempstead
28.10Jay Santana2:17.53a PRWest Babylon
29.11David Austin2:18.90a PRWest Babylon
30.12Matthew Brown2:19.48aHempstead
31.11Marlon Oliphant2:23.51a PRHempstead
32.9Kymani Bailey2:26.07a PRRiverdale Baptist
33.9James Setlock2:29.47a PRPope John XXIII
34.9Adam Lindner2:29.49a PRWest Babylon
35.9Eion McClain2:30.45a PRPope John XXIII
36.11Bryce Trama2:31.96a PRWest Babylon
37.10Dylan Burks2:40.93aWest Babylon
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matthew Payamps4:25.09a PRSt Anthony's
2.12Michael Grabowski4:25.70a PRSmithtown West
3.12Giancarlo Cipri4:28.33a PRXavier
4.11Josef Raphael Oettl4:28.38a PRXavier
5.11Michael Crorkin4:28.75a PRXavier
6.12Bradford DeMassa4:29.18a PRRidgefield
7.12Matt Viscosi4:30.16a PRWard Melville
8.11Zalen Nelson4:30.86a PRSt Francis Prep
9.10Liam McHale4:32.43a PRPope John XXIII
10.11Patrick Kain4:32.50a PRSt John The Baptist
11.11Andrew Lafferty4:32.99a PRSyosset
12.10Caleb Wheeler4:33.26a PRWard Melville
13.11David Lozipone4:33.44a PRKellenberg Memorial
14.10Joseph Cintavey4:34.59a PRTatnall
15.11Aidan Healy4:35.12aSt John The Baptist
16.11Kyle McCormack4:35.49a PRSt John The Baptist
17.12James Johnson4:37.83a PRDarien
18.11Alexander Klarer4:40.46a PRDarien
19.11Thomas Roulette4:40.98a PRSt John The Baptist
20.11Caleb Moore4:40.99a PRSeton Catholic Centr...
21.12Matthias Howley4:41.46a PRRidgefield
22.10Gary Sautner4:41.55a PRSyosset
23.9Justin DePinto4:42.29a PRSyosset
24.11Steven Stanley Jr4:42.42a PRDerby
25.12Steven Hoffman4:42.60a PRKellenberg Memorial
26.11Patrick Cropsey4:43.30a PRImmaculate
27.11Griffin Ott4:43.81a PRDarien
28.11Connor McNerney4:43.96a PRImmaculate
29.11Josh Meyer4:44.58a PRWard Melville
30.10Michael Barbaro-Barnett4:44.63a PRSt Anthony's
31.10Constantinos Anthanailos4:45.97a PRSt Francis Prep
32.10Jake Gazura4:47.94a PRWard Melville
33.11Leon Zhao4:48.29a PRWard Melville
34.-Matthew Gehrke4:48.61a PRSyosset
35.12Michael Ripa4:49.20a PRWard Melville
36.10Chris Nienburg4:49.21a PRWard Melville
37.10Christophe Courts4:49.36a PRManhasset
38.11Oscar Varela4:49.57a PRNorth Shore
39.11Sean Connolly4:49.61a PRImmaculate
40.10Sean Ahearn4:51.59a PRSyosset
41.10Andy Domasky4:52.15a PRPope John XXIII
42.9Devin Smith4:52.23a PRDeMatha Catholic
43.12Christopher Emerson4:53.51a PRKellenberg Memorial
44.12Declan Brown4:53.95a SRSt John The Baptist
45.9Ethan MacKenzie4:56.08a PRRidgefield
46.10Sasha Latina4:56.71a PRTatnall
47.11Dominic Tumminello4:58.24aSyosset
48.9Justin Zhang4:58.93a PRWard Melville
49.9Harrison Bassin5:00.31a PRWard Melville
50.11Matt Villanueva5:02.03a PRImmaculate
51.12Ben Cyran5:04.48aSyosset
52.9Alexander Janusz5:04.62a PRTatnall
53.12Jack Rosner5:05.24a PRSyosset
54.11Trevor Hirsch5:07.38a PRSyosset
55.9Daniel Maass5:07.40a PRManhasset
56.10Luke Kaucic5:08.14a PRTatnall
57.11Jack Kornreich5:08.40aSyosset
58.11John McGuire5:08.76a PRPope John XXIII
59.9Nicholas Mastandrea5:08.97a PRSyosset
60.10Omkar Ratnaparkhi5:10.40a PRRidgefield
61.9Leo Rector5:13.59a PRRidgefield
62.12Kenny Dai5:18.32aSyosset
63.9Hazen Hildebolt5:19.13a PRManhasset
64.9Trevor DeMarco5:19.40a PRRidgefield
65.9Michael Yarrington5:21.91aManhasset
66.11Spencer Milito5:24.82a PRWest Babylon
67.9Tim Spatola5:28.60aPope John XXIII
68.9Charles MacArthur5:29.67a PRRidgefield
69.9Anthony Fitzgerald5:33.48a PRWest Babylon
70.9Jack Thornton5:34.13a PRWard Melville
71.10Philip Johnson5:36.01a PRDarien
72.10Alex Brodmerkel5:38.97a PRWest Babylon
73.12Brian Anshen5:41.27a SRTatnall
74.12Jason Gaaserud5:54.89a PRDarien
75.9Lucas Greengold6:07.26a PRWest Babylon
--11Sawyer Gwyn-RowsomDNFXavier
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dawshawn Williams7.67aUniondale
2.10Asiel King7.78aUniondale
3.12Bryan Ryu8.01aPope John XXIII
4.11Thomas Vilinskis8.02a PRRidgefield
5.12Josh Vega8.04aDerby
6.12Jeshurun Colon8.05aFreeport
7.12Jordan Brown8.14aFreeport
8.12Gabe Ferreira8.31aHarrison
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Asiel King7.78a PRUniondale
2.12Dawshawn Williams7.80aUniondale
3.12Bryan Ryu7.89a PRPope John XXIII
4.12Jordan Brown7.95aFreeport
5.12Jeshurun Colon8.02aFreeport
6.12Josh Vega8.07aDerby
7.11Thomas Vilinskis8.08aRidgefield
8.12Gabe Ferreira8.10a PRHarrison
9.12Kyle Frey8.35a PRPope John XXIII
10.11Val Ferraro8.37aXavier
11.12Chase Nalley8.41aDanbury
12.12Pedro Ramirez8.47aDanbury
13.10Joe Ciufo8.56a PRHarrison
14.-Sweet Xavier8.68aXavier
15.10Aidan Williams8.80a PRRidgefield
16.12Junior Lynch8.81aDanbury
17.11Brian Newsome8.88aHarrison
18.9Omar Toumbou9.16a PRDeMatha Catholic
19.11Joseph Sigillo9.27a PRDanbury
20.10Malik Barrett9.34a SRUniondale
21.12Mustapha Sarki9.47aHarrison
22.9Eric Libero9.52aPope John XXIII
23.10Patrick Mehler9.58aFordham Prep
24.12Lamar Aitcheson9.64aUniondale
25.9Wesley Matthews9.73aDeMatha Catholic
26.9Lucas Greengold10.24aWest Babylon
27.9Christian Reilly10.26a PRPope John XXIII
28.9Charles Grahofke10.46aWest Babylon
29.9John Albright10.47a PRPope John XXIII
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:30.12aUniondale
2.Relay Team 1:31.23aDanbury
3.Relay Team 1:31.47aBloomfield
4.Relay Team 1:31.84aBishop Hendricken
5.Relay Team 1:31.97aFreeport
6.Relay Team 1:32.07aMount St. Michael Ac...
7.Relay Team 1:32.36aHempstead
8.Relay Team 1:32.59aXavier
9.Relay Team 1:32.85aWindsor
10.Relay Team 1:33.30aChrist The King
11.Relay Team 1:33.82aSamuel J Tilden
12.Relay Team 1:35.76aDeMatha Catholic
13.Relay Team 1:35.79aWest Babylon
14.Relay Team 1:36.45aSyosset
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 8:05.59aManhasset
2.Relay Team 8:10.72aNorth Shore
3.Relay Team 8:15.04aBethpage
4.Relay Team 8:22.75aXavier
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 3:32.75aDanbury
2.Relay Team 3:33.98aFordham Prep
3.Relay Team 3:35.88aGreenwich
4.Relay Team 3:36.12aBishop Hendricken
5.Dominick Curra
Sean Fahey
Christian Morris
Matt Christe
3:36.16aImmaculate
6.Relay Team 3:37.98aSt John The Baptist
7.Relay Team 3:43.00aSmithtown East
8.Relay Team 3:43.01aDerby
9.Relay Team 3:44.79aPaul D Schreiber
10.Relay Team 3:46.36aSamuel J Tilden
11.Relay Team 4:00.77aDeMatha Catholic
--Relay Team DNFYonkers Public Schools
--Relay Team DQXavier
--Relay Team DQPearl River
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 10:29.99aNorthport
2.Relay Team 10:31.68aWard Melville
3.Relay Team 10:36.43aTatnall
--Relay Team DNFWard Melville
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 31.93aUniondale
2.Relay Team 32.25aEast Meadow
3.Relay Team 33.04aYonkers Public Schools
4.Relay Team 33.50aRiver Dell Regional
5.Relay Team 33.83aDanbury
6.Relay Team 35.55aHarrison
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brian Jalowiec49-09.50 PRDerby
2.12Jason Loney47-06.75Bloomfield
3.12Isaiah Jones44-00.00Tatnall
4.11Tristan Pruzinsky43-04.50Derby
5.11John Hartman41-08.00 PRPope John XXIII
6.10Yannan Xu39-03.00Syosset
7.12Kyle Frey37-08.50 PRPope John XXIII
8.11Kyle Stewart34-11.75 PRRiverdale Baptist
9.9Julian Nevin34-07.25 PRTatnall
10.9Doug Fowler32-00.00Pope John XXIII
11.9Nolan Yuksel27-11.50Pope John XXIII
12.9Liam Fitzgerald25-11.00Pope John XXIII
--12Kevin LeeFOULSyosset
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Claxton6-08.00Smithtown East
2.12Safir Scott6-06.00Greenwich
3.12Stanley Elysee6-02.00Paul D Schreiber
4.-Adet Aboyade-Cole5-10.00 PRFordham Prep
--12Mac-Gregore JeuneNHSt Benedicts Prep
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colin Duignan14-06.00Fordham Prep
2.12Marc DeLuca14-00.00Westhill
3.11Brandon Gottwals12-06.00Danbury
4.11Liam Berrin12-00.00St John The Baptist
5.9Miguel Negrete11-00.00 PRFordham Prep
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kevin Wang21-08.75 PRSt John The Baptist
2.12Tumani Edwards21-03.75 PRDanbury
3.12Isaac Floyd21-00.50Greenwich
4.12Jaren Ellis20-09.50Christ The King
5.11Alexander Zsikla20-06.25Paul D Schreiber
6.12Aaron Curtis20-04.00St Benedicts Prep
6.-Adet Aboyade-Cole20-04.00 PRFordham Prep
8.12Paul Wright20-02.00Danbury
9.12TJ Barao-Whitfield20-00.50St Francis Prep
10.12Gary Tellus19-11.75Kellenberg Memorial
11.-Sweet Xavier19-10.75 PRXavier
12.10Jaelyn Blanc19-07.50 PRDeMatha Catholic
13.10Spencer Brown19-03.00Immaculate
14.12Carlos Rodriguez18-10.25 PRDanbury
15.12Mustapha Sarki18-03.75Harrison
16.9Wesley Matthews17-08.00DeMatha Catholic
17.9Sebasteon Allen17-07.75St Benedicts Prep
18.12Kyle Frey17-02.50Pope John XXIII
19.9Eric Libero17-00.50 PRPope John XXIII
20.10Cameron Summers16-07.00DeMatha Catholic
21.10Owen O'Toole15-09.50 PRPearl River
22.9John Albright15-01.50 PRPope John XXIII
23.9Christian Reilly13-09.50Pope John XXIII
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tumani Edwards44-10.50Danbury
2.10Kevin Wang43-08.25 PRSt John The Baptist
3.12Safir Scott42-07.50 PRGreenwich
4.10Justin Eastman42-06.75 PRSt Benedicts Prep
5.12Bryan Ryu41-11.25 PRPope John XXIII
6.11Alexander Zsikla41-10.50Paul D Schreiber
7.12Ronel Jean41-10.00Uniondale
8.12Alex Perez41-07.75Derby
9.12Pedro Ramirez40-02.50 PRDanbury
10.10Spencer Brown39-07.25 PRImmaculate
11.10Jahmel Maynor-Mendez39-03.50Freeport
12.12Jeshurun Colon38-06.75Freeport
13.10Owen O'Toole36-06.25Pearl River
14.9Eric Libero35-05.25 PRPope John XXIII
15.12Paul Wright35-03.00Danbury
16.12Carlos Rodriguez35-02.25 PRDanbury
17.9John Albright32-08.50 PRPope John XXIII
--9Christian ReillyFOULPope John XXIII
--12Jordan BrownFOULFreeport
 

Weight Throw - 25lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Yannan Xu46-01.00Syosset
2.12Pat Doyle44-04.25 PRPearl River
3.10Thomas Catanzaro40-02.00 PRSyosset
4.12Kevin Lee39-10.75 PRSyosset
5.11Kyle Stewart32-07.25 PRRiverdale Baptist
6.-Jacob Fishler25-05.50 PRSyosset
 

Teams