Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Barnhill10.55Ma PRNorth Brunswick
2.12Montrel Williams10.77a PRUnion
3.12Deshawn Ballard10.80aLaney
4.10Rashaed Whittington10.88aJacksonville
5.11Josh Moore10.88a PRWest Craven
6.10Felix Patterson11.15aPine Forest
7.12Wilmer Ortiz11.25a PRWallace-Rose Hill
8.11Kavon Carmen11.85aWest Craven
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Montrel Williams10.90aUnion
2.12Deshawn Ballard10.94aLaney
3.12Cameron Barnhill10.97aNorth Brunswick
4.10Rashaed Whittington10.99aJacksonville
5.11Josh Moore11.00aWest Craven
6.10Felix Patterson11.17aPine Forest
7.11Kavon Carmen11.21aWest Craven
8.12Wilmer Ortiz11.32aWallace-Rose Hill
9.10Travis Lee11.47aNew Hanover
10.9Tywan Carroll11.49a PRWallace-Rose Hill
11.12Dale Moss11.51aJohn T Hoggard
12.9Ethan Ward11.51aPine Forest
13.12Jaicari Boone11.53aJacksonville
14.12James Smith11.54aWest Craven
15.10Jack O'Neal11.57aSouth Creek (Martin)
16.12Noah Harper11.59aD H Conley
17.11Nick Lewis11.60aCarolina Forest
18.-Keimonie McCarter11.60aWhite Oak
19.10Chris Toudle11.65aJohn T Hoggard
20.12Kris Taylor11.66aNew Hanover
21.12Mack Clark11.68aSouth Brunswick
22.10Jaquan Drewery11.70aLaney
23.10Isaiah Gamble11.71aD H Conley
24.10Jalen Gore11.82aNew Hanover
25.12Decorey Colvin11.83aPender
26.9Jackson Herren11.95aLaney
27.10Matt Anselmo11.99aSouth Brunswick
28.12Tony Allen12.00a SRJohn T Hoggard
29.11Tyrese Purvis12.00aSouth Creek (Martin)
30.10Jibreel Mcdonald12.03a PRAshley
31.9Kwesi Clark12.06aNorth Brunswick
32.-Gavyn Laforme12.09a PRWhite Oak
33.11Ford Wright12.12aCape Fear Academy
34.11Alexander Winger12.14a SRSt. Thomas More Acad...
35.12Anthony McAfee12.37a SRCarolina Forest
36.12Isaiah Gorham12.38aD H Conley
37.12Coley Wallace12.39aSouth View
38.Marcus Keene12.60aCarolina Forest
39.11Greg Singleton12.69aPine Forest
40.11Jacob Leitch13.28aCoastal Christian
41.9Matt Dicello13.33aCape Fear Academy
42.8Erik Head13.51aCape Fear Academy
43.11Jadon Miller13.60aCoastal Christian
44.12Michael Wilson13.73aCoastal Christian
--12Marvin FreemanFSAshley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Barnhill21.85Ma PRNorth Brunswick
2.11Josh Moore21.99MaWest Craven
3.12Jc Smith22.20MaNorth Brunswick
4.12Montrel Williams22.25Ma SRUnion
5.12Robert Brenneman22.40Ma PRCroatan
6.12Xavier Mfikwa22.73MaSouth View
7.11Kavon Carmen22.75MaWest Craven
8.12Connor O'Brien23.08MaD H Conley
9.10Coleman Ferrell23.14MaD H Conley
10.12DeAndre Swinson23.29Ma PRSouth View
11.10Jack O'Neal23.54Ma PRSouth Creek (Martin)
12.10David Thuman23.56MaJohn T Hoggard
13.11Malyk Anderson23.65Ma PRSouth View
14.12Raymond Bowens23.68MaSouth Brunswick
15.12Malcolm Hill23.68Ma PRNew Hanover
16.9Asante Bethea24.01MaWallace-Rose Hill
17.11Nick Lewis24.20MaCarolina Forest
18.Sierre Wilson24.34MaCarolina Forest
19.Biran Parson24.51MaD H Conley
20.-Keimonie McCarter24.56Ma PRWhite Oak
21.-Gavyn Laforme24.85Ma PRWhite Oak
22.11Alexander Winger24.87MaSt. Thomas More Acad...
23.12Tony Allen25.08MaJohn T Hoggard
24.10Jalen Gore26.07MaNew Hanover
25.12Tommy Murphy26.52MaCoastal Christian
26.Eugene Gray26.83MaCarolina Forest
27.11Jacob Leitch27.76MaCoastal Christian
28.9Richard Hernandez28.71Ma PRSt. Thomas More Acad...
29.12Michael Wilson29.60MaCoastal Christian
30.12Marc Rullo29.97Ma PRSt. Thomas More Acad...
1.12Kenny Korff1:01.52a PRNorth Brunswick
--12Decorey ColvinFSPender
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor O'Brien50.73a PRD H Conley
2.12Jazire Notice50.76aJacksonville
3.10Coleman Ferrell51.17a PRD H Conley
4.12Tyler Robinson51.20aCroatan
5.10Daniel Wike52.07aAshley
6.11Joseph Perez52.14aSwansboro
7.12Xavier Mfikwa52.16a PRSouth View
8.11Isiah Bell52.45a PRNorth Brunswick
9.11Jonathan Seward52.79aWest Craven
10.11Malyk Anderson52.90aSouth View
11.12Jared Phelps53.31aNew Hanover
12.11Freddie Thames53.51aAshley
13.11Alexander Winger53.99a PRSt. Thomas More Acad...
14.Biran Parson54.04aD H Conley
15.11Lance Siler54.10aWhite Oak
16.10Bryce Dillon54.29aTopsail Senior
17.10David Thuman54.82aJohn T Hoggard
18.10Malcolm McLean55.00aPender
19.12DeAndre Swinson55.22aSouth View
20.12Sage Lily55.29aWest Craven
21.11Scott Siler55.45a PRWhite Oak
22.10Harrison Smith55.45aSouth Brunswick
23.9Anthony Marrero55.80aPine Forest
24.11Alex Justice55.96aNorth Brunswick
25.11Tyrese Purvis56.07aSouth Creek (Martin)
26.9Jackson Spiers56.86aJohn T Hoggard
27.11Grant Gary57.61aPine Forest
28.11Adam Stehley58.80aTopsail Senior
29.10Carveon Harris58.99aLaney
30.9Zachary Biggs59.22aSwansboro
31.-Keshon Berger59.29a PRWest Craven
32.9Marco Tan1:00.39aSt. Thomas More Acad...
33.11Michael Toro1:00.94a PRPine Forest
34.Tahbleak Pridgen1:02.86aCarolina Forest
35.8Erik Head1:02.88aCape Fear Academy
36.Josh Murphy1:05.41aCarolina Forest
37.10Zachary Filippi1:16.43a PRSt. Thomas More Acad...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rontrell Felton1:58.57aSouth View
2.11Ricky Kidwell1:59.27aSwansboro
3.12Daniel Hagan2:01.38a PRSouth View
4.11Michael Pieterse2:01.53a PRCarolina Forest
5.11Jamie Witmer2:04.68aJohn T Hoggard
6.10Kevin Pineda2:06.38aWallace-Rose Hill
7.12Jack Markovich2:06.93aNew Hanover
8.9Noah Bullard2:09.75aSouth Brunswick
9.10Zach Tucker2:10.05aD H Conley
10.12Connor McEarlen2:11.66aCoastal Christian
11.11Hunter Browe2:12.13aAshley
12.12Thomas Wallace2:13.08a PRNorth Brunswick
13.9Aaron Layton2:13.99aNorth Brunswick
14.12Carson Mays2:14.38aJohn T Hoggard
15.10Hamilton Willis2:14.48aNew Hanover
16.11Matthew Klas2:14.58aSt. Thomas More Acad...
17.9Alexander Barden2:14.75aJohn T Hoggard
18.12George Malahias2:16.45aAshley
19.10Bruce Butler2:16.77a PRPine Forest
20.12Amiel Loyola2:17.03aSt. Thomas More Acad...
21.9Jon Paul Philpot2:17.73aD H Conley
22.10Eli Orians2:18.04aD H Conley
23.10Austin Beck2:18.63aSouth View
24.10Jackson Garrett2:18.93aCoastal Christian
25.11Marley VonCannon2:19.03a PRAshley
26.10Zach St. Pierre2:23.32aNew Hanover
27.Josh Norman2:25.00aCarolina Forest
28.9Marco Tan2:25.42a PRSt. Thomas More Acad...
29.11James Benton2:27.38aLaney
30.11Chris Walker2:27.69aLaney
31.10Sean O'Malley2:35.13aCape Fear Academy
32.8Jack Waldrop2:49.86aCape Fear Academy
1.12Kenny Korff4:20.89a PRNorth Brunswick
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Alex Grommesh4:58.91a PRAshley
2.9Christian Greene5:03.07a PRWhite Oak
3.-Jessie Booker5:04.79a PRWhite Oak
4.9Noah Wollersheim5:07.32a PRSt. Thomas More Acad...
5.9Jacob Temple5:08.49a PRSt. Thomas More Acad...
6.9Gaines Diseker5:13.76a PRAshley
7.9Mark Patz5:14.93a PRJohn T Hoggard
8.9Luke Scacheri5:19.97a PRAshley
9.-Trent West5:20.93a PRSouth Brunswick
10.8Jack Glavy5:23.65a PREpiphany
11.9Jack Rogers5:28.84a PRTerry Sanford
12.9Jack Phieffer5:29.35a PRSouth Brunswick
13.10Sean Harris5:31.40a PRJohn T Hoggard
14.9Carlos Cabrellero5:31.63a PRSouth View
15.9Jordan O'Donnell5:33.45a PRSouth View
16.9Juan Jimenez5:35.23a PRSouth View
17.10Lawson Hester5:35.92a PRLaney
18.Carlin Clayton5:36.35aCarolina For
19.Anthony Mastroberti5:41.42aCarolina For
20.-Caige Davis5:47.07a PRWhite Oak
21.12Will Rogers5:55.81a PRTerry Sanford
22.9Will Murray6:11.49a PRNew Hanover
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamie Witmer4:27.34aJohn T Hoggard
2.10Frank Rushok4:33.18aWest Carteret
3.12McKinney Brooks4:35.81aTerry Sanford
4.12Jonathan Wojcuich4:39.30a PREast Duplin
5.11Kade Sutton4:40.65a PRClinton
6.10Jaxon Hudson4:45.76aSouth Brunswick
7.9Alexander Barden4:46.08aJohn T Hoggard
8.12Clint Turbeville4:48.02a SRCoastal Christian
9.12Ryan Dalton4:51.92aSouth Brunswick
10.12Christopher Gomez4:52.97aAshley
11.10Brian Odom4:52.98aSouth View
12.11Dion Sherman4:57.67aAshley
13.10Keith Johnson4:58.34aSouth View
14.11Chandler Harvey4:59.14aJacksonville
15.11Devin Barnes4:59.36aCroatan
16.12Carson Mays4:59.39aJohn T Hoggard
17.10Harrison Smith4:59.79aLaney
18.12Thomas Wallace5:00.25a PRNorth Brunswick
19.12Amiel Loyola5:05.75aSt. Thomas More Acad...
20.11Ethan Slaughter5:06.02a PRSwansboro
21.11Eddie Wolford5:06.35a SRTopsail Senior
22.10Aidan Flynn5:06.64aNew Hanover
23.Josh Norman5:06.80aCarolina Forest
24.10Luis Martinez5:06.92a PRWallace-Rose Hill
25.10Tommy Fernandez5:08.08aNew Hanover
26.12Matt Weaver5:10.87a PRD H Conley
27.11Cameron Palagruto5:13.48aSouth Brunswick
28.11Matthew Klas5:14.68aSt. Thomas More Acad...
29.10Bruce Butler5:16.19a PRPine Forest
30.11Matthew Palmer5:16.32aWest Carteret
31.11Michael Migliaccio5:21.96aCarolina Forest
32.11John Bloemeke5:22.43aSt. Thomas More Acad...
33.10Sam Hagestrom5:25.39aAshley
34.12Mathew Mcgovern5:27.08aWhite Oak
35.10Noah Lanier5:31.27aLaney
36.9Abel Zukerman5:32.88aCape Fear Academy
37.10Ethan Gipson5:47.27a PRCroatan
38.10Ben McClary5:56.54a PRWhite Oak
39.10Daniel Sulter5:58.14a PRCoastal Christian
40.10Angus Ingram6:01.70aNew Hanover
41.10Matthew Moore6:42.66aPine Forest
--12Devon PrattFSTerry Sanford
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Anneheim10:07.52a PRSouth View
2.11Erik Dahlgren10:14.07aJohn T Hoggard
3.12Jonathan Wojcuich10:20.02aEast Duplin
4.10Frank Rushok10:28.51aWest Carteret
5.10Patrick Shields10:42.72aLaney
6.11Suhail Seidi10:50.89aSouth View
7.10Brendon Shearer10:58.47aJohn T Hoggard
8.10Conner Riggs11:01.60aLaney
9.12Christopher Gomez11:04.98aAshley
10.9Peyton Walters11:07.71aD H Conley
11.11Caelan Burton11:10.57aSouth View
12.11Devin Barnes11:13.77aCroatan
13.9Luke Scacheri11:15.05aAshley
14.11Matthew Palmer11:15.71aWest Carteret
15.9Christian Greene11:17.56aWhite Oak
16.9Noah Wollersheim11:19.69aSt. Thomas More Acad...
17.10Andrew Miller11:19.79aD H Conley
18.10Alexander Temple11:24.60a PRSt. Thomas More Acad...
19.11Harper Williams11:32.07aNew Hanover
20.12Zion Streeter11:34.46a PRD H Conley
21.10Jacob Dulson11:40.13aCarolina Forest
22.10James Hardy11:41.31aJohn T Hoggard
23.10Tommy Fernandez11:56.40aNew Hanover
24.10Luis Martinez11:56.57aWallace-Rose Hill
25.Carlin Clayton11:59.74aCarolina Forest
26.10Andrew Clary12:07.06aLaney
27.9Abel Zukerman12:08.36aCape Fear Academy
28.11John Bloemeke12:26.51aSt. Thomas More Acad...
29.9Nicolas Ruscetti12:27.37a PRAshley
30.10Ethan Gipson13:02.88aCroatan
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jayhlen Washington14.36aNorth Brunswick
2.12Jathan Deberry14.89aNorth Brunswick
3.12Douglas McKinney15.29aCoastal Christian
4.11Dwayne Jackson16.06aJacksonville
5.12Darrin Elmore16.10aWhite Oak
6.11Bogue Dick16.24aSwansboro
7.11Josh Vereen20.60aSouth Brunswick
--12Jacobi LloydDQJacksonville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jayhlen Washington14.29aNorth Brunswick
2.12Jathan Deberry15.31aNorth Brunswick
3.12Jacobi Lloyd15.49aJacksonville
4.12Douglas McKinney15.70aCoastal Christian
5.11Josh Vereen15.88aSouth Brunswick
6.11Dwayne Jackson15.89aJacksonville
7.11Bogue Dick15.97aSwansboro
8.12Darrin Elmore16.30aWhite Oak
9.9Jieem Bullock16.59aNorth Brunswick
10.12Corey Whaley16.63aAshley
11.12Aliza Carter17.32aWallace-Rose Hill
12.12Hezekia Smith17.33a PRSouth View
13.12Dylan Vitt17.49aJohn T Hoggard
14.-Shawn Mallo17.65aCarolina Forest
15.10Peyton Grizzle17.85aTopsail Senior
16.12Ben Freeman18.29aAshley
17.11Ryan Spillane18.43aTopsail Senior
18.12Christian Perkins18.92aWhite Oak
19.11Gavin Greer19.18aAshley
20.11Andrew Gibson19.49aWhite Oak
21.-Eoin Mahood20.11a PRCarolina Forest
22.9Anthony Ford20.20aWest Carteret
23.12Rowdell Robinson28.27aPine Forest
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacobi Lloyd39.43aJacksonville
2.12Shaquan Graham40.34a PRNorth Brunswick
3.12Douglas McKinney41.63aCoastal Christian
4.12Corey Whaley42.08aAshley
5.10Daveon Nixon42.19a PRNorth Brunswick
6.12Ben Freeman42.86a PRAshley
7.12Sumarayon Smith43.01a PRWallace-Rose Hill
8.11Gavin Greer44.08aAshley
9.12Dylan Vitt44.17a PRJohn T Hoggard
10.11Josh Vereen44.25aSouth Brunswick
11.12Hezekia Smith44.88aSouth View
12.12Tyler Lehmann45.42aSwansboro
13.9Nico Diaz46.18aLaney
14.-Shawn Mallo47.24a PRCarolina Forest
15.10Larry Redenbaugh47.97aNew Hanover
16.12Rowdell Robinson48.74a PRPine Forest
17.10Matt Anselmo48.80aSouth Brunswick
18.-Reginald Richardson48.96a PRCarolina Forest
19.11Andrew Gibson49.08aWhite Oak
20.9Anthony Ford49.21aWest Carteret
21.9Austin Courtar51.21aNew Hanover
22.-Zhyki Vaught52.00a SRCarolina Forest
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Shaquan Graham
Jayhlen Washington
Jc Smith
Cameron Barnhill
41.84aNorth Brunswick
2.Kavon Carmen
Sage Lily
James Smith
Josh Moore
42.47aWest Craven
3.Relay Team 44.16aLaney
4.Dominic Roberto
Ethan Ward
Chris D. Jackson
Felix Patterson
44.22aPine Forest
5.Daylen Wilson
Wilmer Ortiz
Aliza Carter
Javonte Williams
45.05aWallace-Rose Hill
6.Relay Team 45.08aNew Hanover
7.Darrin Elmore
Brian Williams
Keimonie McCarter
John Jones
45.11aWhite Oak
8.Ramone Belk
Justin Biggs
Zachary Biggs
Wade Kight
45.93aSwansboro
9.Josh Vereen
Raymond Bowens
Curtis Hansley
Matt Anselmo
46.03aSouth Brunswick
10.Isaih Fields
Cade Jones
Zack Williams
Jibreel Mcdonald
46.15aAshley
11.Relay Team 46.57aD H Conley
12.Relay Team 46.95aCarolina Forest
--Jaicari Boone
Milton Chandler
Devan Dickerson
Kijeir Finister
FSJacksonville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Derrick Blanks
Shaquan Graham
Jc Smith
Cameron Barnhill
1:28.32aNorth Brunswick
2.Sage Lily
James Smith
Kavon Carmen
Josh Moore
1:29.30aWest Craven
3.Ethan Ward
Ray Goldsbrough
Chris D. Jackson
Felix Patterson
1:30.19aPine Forest
4.Justin Benton
Jaicari Boone
Devan Dickerson
Kijeir Finister
1:30.66aJacksonville
5.Relay Team 1:31.47aLaney
6.Terrence Peterson
Tywan Carroll
Wilmer Ortiz
Daylen Wilson
1:32.35aWallace-Rose Hill
7.Malyk Anderson
Xavier Mfikwa
DeAndre Swinson
Coley Wallace
1:32.69aSouth View
8.Jason Richardson
Keimonie McCarter
Brian Williams
John Jones
1:33.04aWhite Oak
9.Mack Clark
Matt Anselmo
Josh Vereen
Raymond Bowens
1:33.22aSouth Brunswick
10.Matthew Carmillo
Joseph Collins
Corbin Northern
Preston Vaneman
1:33.31aClayton
11.Isaih Fields
Zack Williams
Freddie Thames
Ben Freeman
1:33.98aAshley
12.Ramone Belk
Justin Biggs
Zachary Biggs
Wade Kight
1:35.05aSwansboro
13.Relay Team 1:43.74aCarolina Forest
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Robert Brenneman
Joseph Bulfer
Michael Quispe
Tyler Robinson
3:25.13aCroatan
2.Rontrell Felton
Daniel Hagan
Nathan McCloskey
Xavier Mfikwa
3:29.75aSouth View
3.Jason Richardson
John Jones
Scott Siler
Brian Williams
3:30.31aWhite Oak
4.Josh Moore
Kavon Carmen
Jonathan Seward
Sage Lily
3:32.09aWest Craven
5.Noah Bullard
Jaxon Hudson
Cameron Palagruto
Mack Clark
3:39.21aSouth Brunswick
6.Daylen Wilson
Kevin Pineda
Wilmer Ortiz
Tywan Carroll
3:44.67aWallace-Rose Hill
7.Jacob Carne
Jackson Garrett
Connor McEarlen
Tommy Murphy
3:49.32aCoastal Christian
8.Bryce Dillon
Jacob Gunter
Ryan Ording
Adam Stehley
3:51.24aTopsail Senior
9.Relay Team 4:35.59aCarolina Forest
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Liam Anderson
Derick Detoro
Ricky Kidwell
Joseph Perez
8:14.64aSwansboro
2.Devin Barnes
Noah Bibus
Joseph Bulfer
Michael Quispe
8:15.01aCroatan
3.Jacob Carne
Jackson Garrett
Connor McEarlen
Clint Turbeville
8:32.33aCoastal Christian
4.Devon Pratt
Noah Willen
Gray Hurley
McKinney Brooks
8:38.25aTerry Sanford
5.Carson Mays
Alexander Barden
Erik Dahlgren
Jamie Witmer
8:42.68aJohn T Hoggard
6.Noah Bullard
Ryan Dalton
Cameron Palagruto
Jaxon Hudson
8:46.07aSouth Brunswick
7.Relay Team 8:48.42aAshley
8.Isiah Bell
Alex Justice
Taye Scott
Thomas Wallace
8:50.72aNorth Brunswick
9.Harrison Smith
Patrick Shields
Andrew Clary
Conner Riggs
8:53.44aLaney
10.Relay Team 9:07.49aD H Conley
11.Relay Team 9:07.93aNew Hanover
12.Azzel Almandarez
Dominick Gonzalez-Phillips
Justin Olivas
Jacob Jones
9:14.24aSouth View
13.Jessie Booker
Antino Carter
Jonathan Cueller
Ben McClary
9:19.04aWhite Oak
14.Jacob Temple
Zachary Filippi
Alexander Temple
Richard Hernandez
10:11.23aSt. Thomas More Acad...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christopher Bubb Taylor15.31mWest Carteret
2.12Chianti Ghee14.63m PRPine Forest
3.Keith Causey13.61mCarolina Forest
4.-Tommy Shubert13.51m PRCarolina Forest
5.11Landon Romano13.38mJohn T Hoggard
6.12Justin Burgess13.03mTopsail Senior
7.12Michael Amra12.64mWallace-Rose Hill
8.12Caleb Parker12.49mAshley
9.11McKenzie Frazier12.34mJohn T Hoggard
10.10Garrett Newman12.31mWest Carteret
11.12Travone McGhee12.03mLaney
12.12Kenese Randolph12.01mJohn T Hoggard
13.11Adam Hart11.88mTopsail Senior
14.10Jaheim Robbins11.30mNorth Brunswick
15.10Aaron Hough11.25mLaney
16.9Anthony Marrero11.22m PRPine Forest
17.11Tyran Wade11.22mSouth Brunswick
18.11Cameron Barbee10.43mSouth Brunswick
19.12Owen Terry10.31mAshley
20.-Joseph Saul10.03m PRWhite Oak
21.9Casper Powe9.95m PRLaney
22.10Trey Williams9.77mCoastal Christian
23.11Campbell Woody9.52m PRSouth Brunswick
24.11Kaleb Hobbs9.42mAshley
25.12Marc Rullo7.34m PRSt. Thomas More Acad...
26.12Kenny Korff4.29mNorth Brunswick
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christopher Bubb Taylor44.60m PRWest Carteret
2.12Caleb Parker44.04mAshley
3.11McKenzie Frazier43.40mJohn T Hoggard
4.12Tyrone Watson42.97mNorth Brunswick
5.11Steven Butler42.06mSouth View
6.10Aaron Hough39.97mLaney
7.12Kenese Randolph39.92m PRJohn T Hoggard
8.12Justin Burgess38.70m PRTopsail Senior
9.11J.T. Walker38.10m PRSouth View
10.-Tommy Shubert37.94m PRCarolina Forest
11.9Anthony Marrero37.31m PRPine Forest
12.10Garrett Newman37.26m PRWest Carteret
13.11Adam Hart37.10mTopsail Senior
14.12Chianti Ghee36.70mPine Forest
15.11Diego Cantoral36.52m PRSwansboro
16.12Travone McGhee36.37m PRLaney
17.11Cameron Barbee36.27mSouth Brunswick
18.12Jacob Reeds36.06mAshley
19.12Ryan Perry35.94mCroatan
20.11Landon Romano35.25mJohn T Hoggard
21.9Josh Gass35.05mNorth Brunswick
22.11Grant Grenyion33.95mAshley
23.11Brandon Ceasar31.64mNew Hanover
24.11Conner Riso31.08mNorth Brunswick
25.9Casper Powe28.87mLaney
26.11Campbell Woody28.72mSouth Brunswick
27.10Trey Williams28.29mCoastal Christian
28.-Joseph Saul27.00m PRWhite Oak
29.12Kanon Kennedy26.92mNew Hanover
30.12Marc Rullo19.07m PRSt. Thomas More Acad...
31.12Kenny Korff8.05mNorth Brunswick
--12David WilsonNDSouth View
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Douglas McKinney1.87mCoastal Christian
2.10Chris Toudle1.87mJohn T Hoggard
3.11Freddie Thames1.87mAshley
4.12Deondre Cooper1.82mPine Forest
5.9Jieem Bullock1.82mNorth Brunswick
6.9Ray Goldsbrough1.82mPine Forest
7.12Bryston Davis1.77mAshley
7.12Jathan Deberry1.77mNorth Brunswick
9.10Malcolm McLean1.72mPender
10.12Raymond Bowens1.72mSouth Brunswick
11.12Chris Chase1.67mCoastal Christian
12.Tahbleak Pridgen1.62mCarolina Forest
13.Theward McCray1.57mCarolina Forest
14.12Christian Perkins1.57mWhite Oak
--11Justin HicksNHSouth View
--Josh MurphyNHCarolina Forest
--10Jaquis EasleyNHLaney
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brett Parks4.11mWhite Oak
2.11Charles Cooley4.11mWest Carteret
3.12Luka Abraham3.81mAshley
4.12Bryant Laster3.50mWhite Oak
5.11Matthew Cason3.35mNorth Brunswick
6.10Alex Boring3.35mAshley
7.-Eoin Mahood3.20mCarolina Forest
8.11Aidan Malone3.04mJohn T Hoggard
9.11Thomas Condon3.04mAshley
10.Aiden Wisler3.04mCarolina Forest
11.Parker Wisler2.89mCarolina Forest
12.11Darnell Brooks2.74mNorth Brunswick
13.10Zach St. Pierre2.74mNew Hanover
14.11Bladen Quick2.59mSouth Brunswick
15.-Kyle Crede2.59m PRWhite Oak
--11Bogue DickNHSwansboro
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jc Smith6.94mNorth Brunswick
2.10Dominic Roberto6.93m PRPine Forest
3.12Dale Moss6.64mJohn T Hoggard
4.12Jayhlen Washington6.55mNorth Brunswick
5.12Darrin Elmore6.36m PRWhite Oak
6.12Corey Whaley6.33mAshley
7.10Chris Toudle6.32m PRJohn T Hoggard
8.12Brian Williams6.21m PRWhite Oak
9.9Jieem Bullock6.10mNorth Brunswick
10.12Sumarayon Smith5.82m PRWallace-Rose Hill
11.10A'dyn Linney5.79mNew Hanover
12.10Jaquan Drewery5.74mLaney
13.12Christian Perkins5.71mWhite Oak
14.11Dwayne Jackson5.69mJacksonville
15.12Malcolm Hill5.63mNew Hanover
16.12Eddie Stadsvold5.61mTopsail Senior
17.12Jyree Taylor5.51mNew Hanover
18.12Curtis Hansley5.42mSouth Brunswick
19.10Jacob Gunter5.38m PRTopsail Senior
20.10Cameron Barras5.35mTopsail Senior
20.11Alexander Winger5.35m SRSt. Thomas More Acad...
22.12Chris Chase5.18mCoastal Christian
23.10Daquan Bloodworth4.48mLaney
24.11Jadon Miller4.44m PRCoastal Christian
--9Owen DaviesNDAshley
--10Malcolm McLeanNDPender
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jayhlen Washington14.83mNorth Brunswick
2.11John Jones13.36mWhite Oak
3.10Dominic Roberto13.15m PRPine Forest
4.12Daylen Wilson12.95m PRWallace-Rose Hill
5.12Bryston Davis12.92mAshley
6.12Darrin Elmore12.82mWhite Oak
7.12Jathan Deberry12.70mNorth Brunswick
8.12Corey Whaley12.52mAshley
9.12Eddie Stadsvold12.26m PRTopsail Senior
10.12Sumarayon Smith12.11m PRWallace-Rose Hill
11.10Jaquan Drewery11.93m PRLaney
12.12Jyree Taylor11.83mNew Hanover
13.9Owen Davies11.81m PRAshley
14.-Shawn Mallo11.63mCarolina Forest
15.10A'dyn Linney11.62m PRNew Hanover
16.12Christian Perkins11.56mWhite Oak
17.10Collin Goudswaard11.48mTopsail Senior
18.11Dwayne Jackson11.40mJacksonville
19.Parker Wisler11.31mCarolina Forest
20.12Chris Chase11.07m PRCoastal Christian
21.10Isaiah Young11.04mTopsail Senior
22.-Eoin Mahood10.98m PRCarolina Forest
23.11Xavier Anderson10.85mSouth View
24.11Justin Hicks10.56mSouth View
25.10Daquan Bloodworth10.41mLaney
--12Montrel WilliamsNDUnion