Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12RJ Pua11.36aSalinas
2.12Jeff Toft11.41aPalma
3.11Chris Koroluk11.77aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.12Dell Sells11.78aNorth Salinas
5.11Scott Phillips11.81aSalinas
6.11Conner Farotte11.99aPalma
7.10Mitchell Cook12.00aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.11Victor Sapp12.14aNorth Salinas
9.10Adam Rios12.14aPalma
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Elias Cardona11.88aAlisal
2.10Bobby Gerletti12.00aPalma
3.9Michael Murphy12.12a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
4.10Joseph Almazan12.17aNorth Salinas
5.9Austen Heitz12.23aSalinas
6.10Gabriel Trujillo12.40aNorth Salinas
7.9Daniel Donate12.51aAlisal
8.9Osiel Lopez12.67aAlisal
9.9Kenny Olivas12.86aSalinas
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jeff Toft11.23aPalma
2.12RJ Pua11.47aSalinas
3.11Victor Sapp11.50a PRNorth Salinas
4.12Dell Sells11.69a PRNorth Salinas
5.11Scott Phillips11.76aSalinas
6.11Chris Koroluk11.77aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.11Conner Farotte11.86aPalma
8.10Mitchell Cook11.90a SRSan Benito (Hollister)
9.10Adam Rios11.98aPalma
10.12Jordan Edwards12.10aSalinas
11.10William Welch12.11a SREverett Alvarez
12.12Ricky Cardona12.28aEverett Alvarez
13.11Esau Merino12.36a SREverett Alvarez
14.10Justin Williams12.40a SRSan Benito (Hollister)
15.11Josh Bryant12.55a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
16.11Kristopher Moore12.67aGilroy
17.12Armand McKenzie12.78aSalinas
18.11Emmanuel Padilla12.81a SRAlisal
19.11Ethan Ogle12.82aGilroy
20.11Michael Cano12.94aGilroy
21.12Andrew Rodriguez13.05aGilroy
22.11Mario Sandoval13.26a PREverett Alvarez
X11Garrett WarrenSCRSalinas
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Elias Cardona11.86aAlisal
2.10Bobby Gerletti12.13aPalma
3.9Michael Murphy12.15aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.9Austen Heitz12.17aSalinas
5.10Joseph Almazan12.26aNorth Salinas
6.10Gabriel Trujillo12.34aNorth Salinas
7.9Daniel Donate12.36a SRAlisal
8.9Kenny Olivas12.58a SRSalinas
9.9Osiel Lopez12.62a SRAlisal
10.9Lucio Ramirez12.73aAlisal
11.10Josh Godbout12.77a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
12.9Mischo Morrison12.79aNorth Salinas
13.9Anthony Galpon-Olivas12.84a SRSalinas
14.10Phil Ballesteri12.87aPalma
15.10Chris Krentz12.88aSalinas
16.9Earle Mangyao12.90a SRNorth Salinas
17.10Roger Martinez12.93aGilroy
18.10Garret Miller12.99a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
19.10Nick Ramirez13.07aPalma
20.9Mychael Muro13.12aPalma
21.9Matthew Sosa13.16aGilroy
22.10Cole Farotte13.18aPalma
23.9Juan Barragan13.40aSan Benito (Hollister)
24.10Alfonso Martinez13.63aSalinas
25.10Raymond Ramirez13.64a SRSalinas
26.9Isaiah King13.65a PRAlisal
27.9Frankie Martinez13.67a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
28.9Ryan Hill13.77a SRNorth Salinas
29.9Michael Alvarado13.92a PREverett Alvarez
30.9Jaime Maldonado13.95aAlisal
31.9Angel Ramos14.44a PRAlisal
32.9Michael Caldwell14.84aPalma
33.9Brad Clark15.06a SRSalinas
34.9Brian Mazzone15.59aSan Benito (Hollister)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Toft22.94aPalma
2.12Andrew Reyes23.02aPalma
3.10Ryan Shorey23.44aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.12Josh Thomas23.58aPalma
5.12RJ Pua23.73aSalinas
6.11Steven Heisey24.13aGilroy
7.12David Bryant24.33a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
8.12Robert Perry24.50aSalinas
12Brett TaylorSCRPalma
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Michael Parola23.88a SRPalma
2.10Richard Crespo24.68aSalinas
3.10Joseph Almazan24.79aNorth Salinas
4.10John Cruz-Bayudan24.93aPalma
5.10Elias Cardona24.95aAlisal
6.10Pedro Gonzalez25.07aAlisal
7.10Bobby Gerletti25.52aPalma
8.9Antonio Rosa25.78aEverett Alvarez
9.9Osiel Lopez26.24aAlisal
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Andrew Reyes22.44aPalma
2.12Jeff Toft22.54aPalma
3.12Josh Thomas22.74aPalma
4.10Ryan Shorey23.18aSan Benito (Hollister)
5.12RJ Pua23.32aSalinas
6.11Steven Heisey23.81aGilroy
7.12Brett Taylor24.04aPalma
8.12Robert Perry24.19aSalinas
9.12David Bryant24.34aSan Benito (Hollister)
11Emmanuel PadillaNTAlisal
10Nik SozaNTSan Benito (Hollister)
10Justin WilliamsNTSan Benito (Hollister)
10Mitchell CookNTSan Benito (Hollister)
11Dagoberto JimenezNTAlisal
12Jordan EdwardsNTSalinas
12Larry PintoNTSalinas
11Julian SalinasNTSalinas
11Michael CanoNTGilroy
11Henry PhanNTGilroy
11Nick RodriguezNTGilroy
11Kristopher MooreNTGilroy
11Ethan OgleNTGilroy
11Mario SandovalNTEverett Alvarez
X11Garrett WarrenNTSalinas
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Elias Cardona23.91aAlisal
2.10Michael Parola24.52aPalma
3.10Richard Crespo24.85aSalinas
4.10Pedro Gonzalez25.06aAlisal
6.10Bobby Gerletti25.10aPalma
5.10Joseph Almazan25.27aNorth Salinas
7.9Antonio Rosa25.40a SREverett Alvarez
8.10John Cruz-Bayudan25.43aPalma
9.9Osiel Lopez25.60a SRAlisal
10.9Austen Heitz25.72aSalinas
11.10Derek Friedley25.80aPalma
12.9Kenny Olivas25.93a SRSalinas
13.9Blake Bishop26.13aPalma
14.10Chris Krentz26.40aSalinas
15.9Cole Gabbert26.57aSalinas
16.10Phil Ballesteri26.72aPalma
17.9Mike Ramirez26.76a PRAlisal
18.9Matthew Sosa26.82aGilroy
19.10Cole Farotte26.84aPalma
20.10Nick Ramirez26.85aPalma
21.10Travis Hanson26.87a PRSalinas
22.9Anthony Galpon-Olivas26.97aSalinas
23.9Juan Barragan27.04a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
24.9Ryan Hill27.13a SRNorth Salinas
25.10Garret Miller27.16a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
26.9Mychael Muro27.22aPalma
27.10Patrick Donnelly27.31aPalma
28.10Steven Urueta27.65a PRSalinas
29.9Isidoro Medrano27.74a PREverett Alvarez
30.9Isaiah King27.97aAlisal
31.9Michael Alvarado28.03a PREverett Alvarez
32.9Jaime Maldonado28.78a SRAlisal
33.10Raymond Ramirez28.80a SRSalinas
34.10Alfonso Martinez28.97aSalinas
35.9Tyler Morrison29.06a PRSalinas
36.9Michael Caldwell30.03a SRPalma
37.9Brian Mazzone31.66a SRSan Benito (Hollister)
38.9Brad Clark31.86aSalinas
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Reyes49.15a SRPalma
2.10Ryan Shorey50.72aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.12Shane Truett50.82aNorth Salinas
4.12Josh Thomas50.90a PRPalma
5.11John Bonano52.49a SRPalma
6.11Steven Heisey52.54a SRGilroy
7.11Silas DeVries53.15a SRSan Benito (Hollister)
8.12Robert Perry53.68a PRSalinas
9.10Nik Soza53.81a SRSan Benito (Hollister)
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Michael Parola53.23aPalma
2.10Andrew Lenoir54.05a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
3.10Matt Battaglia54.54aSalinas
4.10Nick Jackson55.87a PREverett Alvarez
5.10Pedro Gonzalez55.89aAlisal
6.9Jacob Funk56.18aSan Benito (Hollister)
7.10Alex Bassi56.72aPalma
8.9Antonio Rosa57.55aEverett Alvarez
9.10Derek Friedley58.05a PRPalma
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Andrew Reyes51.48aPalma
2.12Josh Thomas51.84aPalma
3.10Ryan Shorey52.08aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.12Shane Truett52.49aNorth Salinas
5.11John Bonano53.05aPalma
6.11Steven Heisey53.19aGilroy
7.11Silas DeVries53.45aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.10Nik Soza53.87aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.12Robert Perry54.22aSalinas
10.11Nate Velez54.59aSalinas
11.11Chris Petersen54.64aSan Benito (Hollister)
12.11Dagoberto Jimenez55.21a PRAlisal
13.11Nick Rodriguez55.30a SRGilroy
14.11Matt Huntington55.51aPalma
15.11Henry Phan56.73aGilroy
12Darryl AllenSCRNorth Salinas
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Matt Battaglia54.40a SRSalinas
2.10Pedro Gonzalez54.56aAlisal
3.10Andrew Lenoir54.98aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.10Michael Parola55.86aPalma
5.9Jacob Funk56.01a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
6.10Nick Jackson56.69aEverett Alvarez
7.10Alex Bassi56.78aPalma
8.9Antonio Rosa57.11a PREverett Alvarez
9.10Derek Friedley58.29aPalma
10.10Ryan Gregg58.38aSalinas
11.9Blake Bishop58.43aPalma
12.9Cole Gabbert59.21aSalinas
13.9Isidoro Medrano60.07a PREverett Alvarez
14.10Patrick Donnelly60.25a PRPalma
15.9Ryan Hill63.63aNorth Salinas
16.9Tyler Morrison64.54a PRSalinas
10Robert SolisSCRNorth Salinas
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rigo Vasquez1:59.87a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
2.12Anthony Leal2:00.33aNorth Salinas
3.12Jake Jackson2:01.23a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
4.12Mark Blucher2:01.60aEverett Alvarez
5.11Richie Garban2:06.09aNorth Salinas
6.12Peter Gobell2:07.19a PRSalinas
7.11Aaron Smith2:07.34aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.12Humberto Escobar2:08.99aAlisal
12Alberto EscobarSCRAlisal
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Chris Gobell2:06.05aSalinas
2.10Robert Anderson2:06.33aSalinas
3.9David Perez2:07.06a SRSalinas
4.9Juan Velsasquez2:07.75a SRGilroy
5.10Philip Shen2:09.43a PRSalinas
6.10Ruben Mendoza2:10.29a SRSalinas
7.10William Condon2:11.67a PRGilroy
8.10ian Bambrick2:11.70a SRSan Benito (Hollister)
9.10Brandon Kirschell2:12.49aPalma
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Rigo Vasquez2:01.69aSan Benito (Hollister)
2.12Mark Blucher2:03.20aEverett Alvarez
3.12Anthony Leal2:03.59aNorth Salinas
4.12Jake Jackson2:03.94aSan Benito (Hollister)
5.11Aaron Smith2:04.62a SRSan Benito (Hollister)
6.11Richie Garban2:06.58aNorth Salinas
7.12Alberto Escobar2:06.91a PRAlisal
8.12Humberto Escobar2:08.45a PRAlisal
9.12Peter Gobell2:09.23aSalinas
10.12Juan Chavez2:10.07a PRSalinas
11.11Israel Cisneros2:11.70a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
12.12Jesus Cabrera2:19.14aNorth Salinas
13.11Jose Espinoza2:20.44aAlisal
14.12Carlos Soto2:21.92a PRAlisal
15.11TJ Dawson2:42.83a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.9David Perez2:09.83aSalinas
2.10Robert Anderson2:09.97aSalinas
3.9Chris Gobell2:10.60aSalinas
4.9Juan Velsasquez2:10.97aGilroy
5.10Brandon Kirschell2:13.31aPalma
6.10Philip Shen2:13.75aSalinas
7.10ian Bambrick2:14.64aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.10Ruben Mendoza2:15.07aSalinas
9.10William Condon2:15.38aGilroy
10.10Abel Mendez2:17.80a PRAlisal
11.9Arturo Cabrera2:18.13aAlisal
12.9Garrett Long2:19.37aSalinas
13.9Grant Larson2:24.45a SRSan Benito (Hollister)
14.9Joe Corner2:28.44aPalma
15.9Patrick Collins2:30.13aGilroy
16.9Ethan Shaw2:40.21aPalma
17.9Robert Hernandez2:40.61aNorth Salinas
18.9Kent Majewski2:46.79a SRPalma
19.9Ryan Hill2:50.47a PRNorth Salinas
20.9Mark Gaspar3:25.63aSan Benito (Hollister)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rigo Vasquez4:28.11aSan Benito (Hollister)
2.10Tyre Johnson4:30.29a SRPalma
3.12Eddie Trujillo4:32.10a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
4.12Mark Blucher4:33.02a SREverett Alvarez
5.11Derek Pesta4:33.20aGilroy
6.12Thomas Parcell4:35.09a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
7.12Peter Gobell4:44.32aSalinas
8.12Jesus Cabrera4:47.16aNorth Salinas
9.12Ocaviano Vega4:48.26aAlisal
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Robert Anderson4:41.75aSalinas
2.9Juan Velsasquez4:42.13a PRGilroy
3.9Chris Gobell4:45.51aSalinas
4.9David Perez4:48.15a SRSalinas
5.10Ruben Mendoza4:48.39a SRSalinas
6.10Greg Johnson4:50.59aPalma
7.10Brandon Kirschell4:54.83aPalma
8.10Alex Wutke4:58.01aPalma
9.10Antonio Venegas5:00.44aNorth Salinas
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Tyre Johnson4:36.99aPalma
2.12Rigo Vasquez4:37.24aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.11Derek Pesta4:37.60aGilroy
4.12Eddie Trujillo4:40.43aSan Benito (Hollister)
5.12Ocaviano Vega4:42.28aAlisal
6.12Peter Gobell4:44.48aSalinas
7.12Mark Blucher4:44.91aEverett Alvarez
8.12Thomas Parcell4:50.27aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.12Jesus Cabrera4:51.45aNorth Salinas
10.10Frankie Rivera4:52.46aSan Benito (Hollister)
11.12Steve Otero4:52.75a PRPalma
X12Cameron Hill4:52.72h PRSan Benito (Hollister)
12.12Joseph Castro4:54.58a PRSalinas
13.12Dom Knoles-Barnett4:58.82a PRSalinas
X12Luis Rodriguez4:59.23hSan Benito (Hollister)
14.12Juan Chavez5:02.18aSalinas
15.11Miguel Hidalgo5:03.02aEverett Alvarez
16.11Agustin Serafio5:03.85aGilroy
X11Jhovani Contreras5:04.10h PRSan Benito (Hollister)
X11Curtis Wright5:07.04h SRSan Benito (Hollister)
17.12Carlos Soto5:11.18aAlisal
18.11Luis Llamas5:15.40aAlisal
X11Charlie Tantana5:18.77h PRSalinas
19.11Uriel Garcia5:20.72aGilroy
20.11Luis Ochoa5:23.03a PREverett Alvarez
X12Fabian Aguilar5:44.96hSalinas
X11Steven Wessels5:50.66h PRSan Benito (Hollister)
X11TJ Dawson5:54.77h SRSan Benito (Hollister)
21.12Rodrigo Luna6:02.91aEverett Alvarez
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Robert Anderson4:47.43aSalinas
2.9Chris Gobell4:51.82aSalinas
3.9Juan Velsasquez4:52.46aGilroy
4.10Brandon Kirschell4:53.81a SRPalma
5.10Greg Johnson4:53.84aPalma
6.10Ruben Mendoza4:54.06aSalinas
7.10Alex Wutke4:55.44aPalma
8.9David Perez4:55.51aSalinas
9.10Antonio Venegas4:56.33aNorth Salinas
10.10Philip Shen4:59.86aSalinas
11.10Miguel Gutierrez5:06.51a SRNorth Salinas
12.10William Condon5:09.61a PRGilroy
13.9Alejandro Ramirez5:10.67aEverett Alvarez
14.9Thomas Scaglione5:10.75a SRPalma
15.10Diego Cervantes5:11.40a SRAlisal
16.9Arturo Cabrera5:12.03a PRAlisal
17.9Chris D'Arrigo5:12.92aPalma
18.9Josh Brooks5:15.69a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
19.9Brian Rangel5:18.48aSalinas
20.9Grant Larson5:20.26a SRSan Benito (Hollister)
21.10German Garcia5:26.51a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
22.9Cristian Soratos5:32.58aSalinas
23.10Pedro Reyes5:36.71aSalinas
24.9Ethan Shaw5:43.92aPalma
25.9Mitchell Wright5:48.47aGilroy
26.9Robert Hernandez5:55.12aNorth Salinas
27.9Kent Majewski6:01.06a SRPalma
28.10Edgar Hernandez6:18.74a SRAlisal
29.9Mark Gaspar6:31.71aSan Benito (Hollister)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Diego Estrada9:24.66aAlisal
2.12Rigo Vasquez9:51.16aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.10Tyre Johnson9:51.38aPalma
4.12Eddie Trujillo9:56.97a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
5.11Derek Pesta10:02.42a SRGilroy
6.12Jesus Cabrera10:13.51aNorth Salinas
7.12Joseph Castro10:15.53a PRSalinas
8.12Mark Blucher10:15.70a PREverett Alvarez
9.12Steve Otero10:15.74a PRPalma
10.12Thomas Parcell10:22.05a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
11.10Frankie Rivera10:32.87aSan Benito (Hollister)
12.12Cameron Hill10:40.08a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
13.11Jhovani Contreras10:42.65a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
14.11Agustin Serafio10:42.89a SRGilroy
15.12Luis Rodriguez10:50.48a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
16.11Curtis Wright10:55.43a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
17.11Miguel Hidalgo11:00.57a PREverett Alvarez
18.12Fabian Aguilar12:08.94aSalinas
19.12Rodrigo Luna12:19.35a PREverett Alvarez
11Luis OchoaSCREverett Alvarez
12Ocaviano VegaSCRAlisal
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ruben Mendoza10:42.00aSalinas
2.10Antonio Venegas10:44.00a SRNorth Salinas
3.10Philip Shen10:46.00aSalinas
4.10Alex Wutke10:58.00aPalma
5.9David Perez11:06.00aSalinas
6.10Juan Serrano11:06.10a SRSalinas
7.9Chris D'Arrigo11:09.00aPalma
8.10Miguel Gutierrez11:13.00a SRNorth Salinas
9.10Pedro Reyes11:32.00aSalinas
9.10William Condon11:32.00a PRGilroy
11.9Cristian Soratos11:40.00a SRSalinas
12.9Patrick Collins11:58.00aGilroy
13.9Mitchell Wright12:03.00a PRGilroy
10Greg JohnsonDNSPalma
10German GarciaNTSan Benito (Hollister)
 

65m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10John Prader9.81aSalinas
2.10Tyler Hill10.07aGilroy
3.10Dennis Torres10.72aPalma
4.9Isaac Diaz-Aquino10.95aSan Benito (Hollister)
5.10Brian Curiel11.31a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
6.10Mark Newman11.36aPalma
7.10Clark Bacnat11.47aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.10Jeff Bernaldez11.61aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.10Ricky Canes11.64aSan Benito (Hollister)
 

65m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10John Prader9.74a PRSalinas
2.10Tyler Hill9.93a PRGilroy
3.10Mark Newman10.01a PRPalma
4.10Dennis Torres10.40a PRPalma
5.9Isaac Diaz-Aquino10.56a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
6.10Clark Bacnat11.33a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
7.10Ricky Canes11.36a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
8.10Brian Curiel11.39aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.10Jeff Bernaldez11.43a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
10.10Chad Sickler11.60aNorth Salinas
11.9Matt Tunzi11.70aPalma
12.9Reynaldo Reyes12.46a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
13.9Kyle Pelot12.66aNorth Salinas
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Schmidt15.68a SRSan Benito (Hollister)
2.11Nate Ramirez15.97a PRPalma
3.10Evan McFadden15.99a SRSan Benito (Hollister)
4.12Tyler Papazian16.19a PRSalinas
5.12Harrison Yager16.58aSan Benito (Hollister)
6.11Anthony Scholl16.82aSalinas
7.11AJ Layson17.12aPalma
8.11Edizon Lugo17.64aNorth Salinas
9.11Matt Flores17.87a SRSan Benito (Hollister)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Austin Schmidt16.02aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.11Nate Ramirez16.10aPalma
2.10Evan McFadden16.30aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.12Tyler Papazian16.38aSalinas
5.12Harrison Yager16.54a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
6.11AJ Layson17.10a SRPalma
7.11Anthony Scholl17.12aSalinas
8.11Edizon Lugo17.78aNorth Salinas
9.11Matt Flores17.89aSan Benito (Hollister)
10.11Chris Bandy17.93aNorth Salinas
X11Jeff Arensdorf18.68h PRSalinas
11.11Michael Grayson19.13aNorth Salinas
12.11Steven Elliot19.53aSalinas
13.11Jomar Onto19.83aNorth Salinas
X11Brian Glasspool20.06h SRSan Benito (Hollister)
11Mark Collins-VasquezSCRSalinas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Scholl40.23aSalinas
2.11Austin Schmidt41.25aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.10Mike Skinner41.67aEverett Alvarez
4.11Nate Ramirez42.19a PRPalma
5.10Evan McFadden43.46a SRSan Benito (Hollister)
6.11Edizon Lugo43.51aNorth Salinas
7.11AJ Layson43.89aPalma
8.12Tyler Papazian44.16aSalinas
11Steven GuerreroSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tyler Hill42.98a SRGilroy
2.10John Prader44.56a SRSalinas
3.10Mark Newman44.83aPalma
4.10Brian Curiel45.45a SRSan Benito (Hollister)
5.10Dennis Torres45.65a SRPalma
6.10Ricky Canes46.70a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
7.10Clark Bacnat48.24a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
8.9Matt Tunzi48.26aPalma
9.9Isaac Diaz-Aquino48.52a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Mike Skinner41.90aEverett Alvarez
2.11Anthony Scholl42.07aSalinas
3.11Nate Ramirez42.20aPalma
4.11Austin Schmidt42.52aSan Benito (Hollister)
5.11AJ Layson43.52a SRPalma
6.11Edizon Lugo43.97aNorth Salinas
7.10Evan McFadden44.10aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.12Tyler Papazian44.26aSalinas
9.11Steven Guerrero45.19a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
10.12Harrison Yager45.22a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
X11Matt Flores45.25hSan Benito (Hollister)
11.11Gary Rodriguez45.92aAlisal
12.11Mark Collins-Vasquez46.20aSalinas
X11Jeff Arensdorf46.13h PRSalinas
13.11Jomar Onto46.84aNorth Salinas
14.11Steven Elliot47.88aSalinas
X11Brian Glasspool50.66h SRSan Benito (Hollister)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Tyler Hill43.86aGilroy
2.10Mark Newman44.18aPalma
3.10John Prader45.40aSalinas
4.10Brian Curiel45.53aSan Benito (Hollister)
5.10Dennis Torres46.18aPalma
6.9Matt Tunzi47.25aPalma
7.10Ricky Canes47.80aSan Benito (Hollister)
8.9Isaac Diaz-Aquino48.74aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.10Clark Bacnat49.12aSan Benito (Hollister)
10.10Chad Sickler49.23aNorth Salinas
11.10Jeff Bernaldez52.43aSan Benito (Hollister)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nate Ramirez
Jeff Toft
Josh Thomas
Brett Taylor
43.98aPalma
2.-Ryan Shorey
David Bryant
Chris Koroluk
Mitchell Cook
44.38aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.-Relay Team 44.70aNorth Salinas
4.-Relay Team 44.92aSalinas
5.-Kristopher Moore
Ethan Ogle
Andrew Rodriguez
Michael Cano
47.87aGilroy
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Matt Tunzi
Bobby Gerletti
Mark Newman
Michael Parola
45.72aPalma
2.-Elias Cardona
Pedro Gonzalez
Daniel Donate
Lucio Ramirez
46.61aAlisal
3.-Relay Team 46.71aNorth Salinas
4.-Dante Fullard
Roger Martinez
Matthew Sosa
Richie Sotelo
47.41aGilroy
5.-Relay Team 47.70aSalinas
--Relay Team 48.24hSan Benito (Hollister)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nate Ramirez
John Bonano
Josh Thomas
Jeff Toft
3:27.43aPalma
2.-Relay Team 3:28.75aNorth Salinas
3.-Chris Petersen
Nik Soza
Silas DeVries
Ryan Shorey
3:29.03aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.-Relay Team 3:29.21aSalinas
--Relay Team SCREverett Alvarez
--Jesus Chavez
Gary Rodriguez
Alberto Escobar
Humberto Escobar
SCRAlisal
--Steven Heisey
Andrew Rodriguez
Henry Phan
Nick Rodriguez
SCRGilroy
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Elias Cardona
Pedro Gonzalez
Lucio Ramirez
Daniel Donate
3:35.10aAlisal
2.-Relay Team 3:36.41aSalinas
3.-Andrew Lenoir
ian Bambrick
Jacob Funk
Brian Curiel
3:43.80aSan Benito (Hollister)
4.-Mark Newman
Alex Bassi
John Cruz-Bayudan
Michael Parola
3:43.92aPalma
5.-Relay Team 3:56.40aNorth Salinas
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Luker50'04.25 PREverett Alvarez
2.11Sydney Penisini49'03.75 PRSalinas
3.11Chad Davis48'05.25 PRPalma
4.11Scott Phillips48'04.00 PRSalinas
5.12Matt Simms44'06.25 PRPalma
6.12Jason Harrell44'03.75Salinas
7.11Ian Quiros43'00.00North Salinas
8.11Joshua Yassini40'10.25Gilroy
9.12Hershell Randolph38'09.50North Salinas
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Sydney Penisini46'04.00Salinas
2.11Chad Davis44'06.00Palma
3.12Jason Harrell44'04.50 PRSalinas
4.12Brandon Luker43'08.00Everett Alvarez
5.11Scott Phillips43'04.00Salinas
6.11Ian Quiros41'09.00North Salinas
7.12Matt Simms41'02.00Palma
8.12Hershell Randolph40'04.50 PRNorth Salinas
9.11Joshua Yassini40'03.50Gilroy
10.12Steven Kostielney39'08.00 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
X12Nicholas Collins-Vasquez39'05.00 PRSalinas
11.11Gerardo Rodriguez38'08.50Gilroy
11.10Sam Stephens38'08.50San Benito (Hollister)
13.11Frank Herrera38'00.00North Salinas
14.12Tim Lango37'03.50 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
15.11Edgar Sandoval37'03.00Everett Alvarez
X11Sal Harguindeguy37'02.50 PRSalinas
16.12Fidel Perez37'00.00North Salinas
17.12Andrew Russo36'09.50Salinas
18.11David Villicana36'06.50Everett Alvarez
19.12Tim Marcroft36'04.00Palma
X11NIck Martinez36'02.00North Salinas
X11Vaughn Soratos33'06.50Salinas
X11Jamie Tovar33'05.00 PRNorth Salinas
21.11Daniel Jimenez31'05.50Everett Alvarez
22.10Eddie Edeza30'03.50Salinas
23.12Steven Gaona30'01.50 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
24.11Chaz Guerrero28'10.00Gilroy
X11Phillip Caltabiano24'10.00 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
X12Joel Ramirez3'03.00North Salinas
12Michael RennSCRPalma
12Ismael GutierrezSCRGilroy
12Cesar PugaNDAlisal
12Guillermo JaureguiSCRAlisal
X11Dan ZiebronSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
X11Sean HayesSCRSalinas
X11Miguel HernandezSCRNorth Salinas
 

JV Shot Put  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Anthony Zamora45'03.50 PRNorth Salinas
2.10Sam Dozier43'09.50Palma
3.10Matt Cole42'03.75 PRSalinas
4.10Paul Marcroft42'01.25Palma
5.9Michael Murphy42'00.50 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
6.10Gabriel Trujillo39'06.75 PRNorth Salinas
7.10Taylor Reeder37'08.25 PRPalma
8.10Adrian Murillo35'06.50Alisal
10Zach DavisNDSan Benito (Hollister)
 

JV Shot Put  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Sam Dozier47'01.00 PRPalma
2.10Paul Marcroft42'08.00 PRPalma
3.10Anthony Zamora39'11.00North Salinas
4.10Zach Davis39'10.50 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
5.9Michael Murphy39'08.00San Benito (Hollister)
6.10Matt Cole39'06.00Salinas
7.10Gabriel Trujillo36'07.50North Salinas
8.10Taylor Reeder36'03.00Palma
9.10Adrian Murillo36'02.00 PRAlisal
10.10Robert Solis36'01.00 PRNorth Salinas
11.10Ramon Gonzales35'08.00 PRGilroy
12.9Guillermo Vasquez35'02.50 SRNorth Salinas
13.10Albert Santacruz35'00.00Palma
13.10Rene Abeliz35'00.00 PRPalma
15.10Nmatt Ng34'09.00 PREverett Alvarez
16.9Joaquin Puente34'03.50 SRGilroy
17.10Jacob Plascencia33'11.00North Salinas
18.9Roland Sanchez33'07.50Everett Alvarez
19.10Sam Doty33'07.00 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
21.10Josh Narvaez32'10.00Salinas
22.10Kyle Riddle32'09.00 PRPalma
23.9Arthur Avila30'00.50North Salinas
24.10Christian Galvan29'00.00North Salinas
25.10Edgar Juarez27'07.00 PRAlisal
26.9Gabriel Velez26'04.50 PRSalinas
27.10Jason Curammeng25'07.00North Salinas
28.10Ricardo Camareno25'05.00 PRAlisal
29.9Juan Mendoza23'05.00 PRSalinas
10Jose MendozaSCRGilroy
9Alex BarbosaSCRPalma
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cesar Puga166'06Alisal
2.11Chris Bandy142'09North Salinas
3.11Chad Davis134'09Palma
4.12Ismael Gutierrez128'08Gilroy
5.11Ian Quiros128'08North Salinas
6.11Sydney Penisini125'02Salinas
7.11Vaughn Soratos121'07Salinas
8.11Scott Phillips121'04Salinas
11Matt OndriezekNDGilroy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Paul Marcroft113'08Palma
2.10Matt Cole113'01Salinas
3.10Anthony Zamora109'11North Salinas
4.10Ramon Gonzales109'00Gilroy
5.9Frankie Martinez108'09 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
6.9Michael Murphy105'04 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
7.10Jacob Plascencia100'03North Salinas
8.10Taylor Reeder97'02 SRPalma
9.10Albert Santacruz95'08Palma
10.10Sam Dozier92'08Palma
11.9Mischo Morrison90'09North Salinas
12.9Joaquin Puente87'01Gilroy
9Roland SanchezNDEverett Alvarez
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cesar Puga173'05Alisal
2.11Chris Bandy142'01North Salinas
3.11Scott Phillips133'09Salinas
4.11Matt Ondriezek131'00 PRGilroy
5.11Sydney Penisini130'09Salinas
6.12Ismael Gutierrez129'02Gilroy
7.11Vaughn Soratos126'05Salinas
8.11Chad Davis125'06Palma
9.11Ian Quiros124'00North Salinas
10.10Sam Stephens123'03 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
11.12Brandon Luker121'01Everett Alvarez
12.12Steven Kostielney121'01 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
13.12Tim Lango120'03San Benito (Hollister)
14.11Miguel Hernandez114'09North Salinas
X11Sal Harguindeguy109'10Salinas
15.11David Villicana108'02Everett Alvarez
X11Frank Herrera105'02North Salinas
16.12Jason Harrell102'02Salinas
17.12Tim Marcroft101'03Palma
18.12Joel Ramirez100'10North Salinas
19.11Edgar Sandoval100'05Everett Alvarez
X12Nicholas Collins-Vasquez98'10Salinas
X12Corey Sanchez98'09North Salinas
20.11Joshua Yassini96'11Gilroy
22.11Daniel Jimenez90'00 PREverett Alvarez
23.11Chaz Guerrero81'09 PRGilroy
X10Eddie Edeza76'05Salinas
24.12Steven Gaona72'05 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
X11Phillip Caltabiano72'02 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
12Guillermo JaureguiSCRAlisal
11Gerardo RodriguezSCRGilroy
12Michael RennSCRPalma
12Matt SimmsSCRPalma
X12Hershell RandolphSCRNorth Salinas
X11Jamie TovarSCRNorth Salinas
X12Fidel PerezSCRNorth Salinas
X11NIck MartinezSCRNorth Salinas
X11Sean HayesSCRSalinas
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Ramon Gonzales111'05Gilroy
2.10Matt Cole107'09Salinas
3.10Anthony Zamora106'02North Salinas
4.10Sam Dozier104'11Palma
5.10Paul Marcroft104'07Palma
6.9Michael Murphy96'11San Benito (Hollister)
7.9Frankie Martinez95'09San Benito (Hollister)
8.10Taylor Reeder92'01Palma
9.9Mischo Morrison91'04North Salinas
9.10Jacob Plascencia91'04North Salinas
11.10Albert Santacruz89'08Palma
12.9Joaquin Puente88'02Gilroy
13.9Roland Sanchez87'03 SREverett Alvarez
14.10Josh Narvaez82'05Salinas
15.10Adrian Murillo81'06 SRAlisal
16.10Zach Davis79'06San Benito (Hollister)
17.9Guillermo Vasquez75'11North Salinas
18.10Nmatt Ng75'06Everett Alvarez
19.9Juan Mendoza74'07 PRSalinas
20.9Arthur Avila73'04North Salinas
21.10Rene Abeliz72'06Palma
23.10Kyle Riddle63'02Palma
24.10Ricardo Camareno62'07 SRAlisal
25.10Christian Galvan61'04North Salinas
26.10Sam Doty54'09 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
10Gereth McFallSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
10Nate GardnerSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
10Jason CurammengSCRNorth Salinas
9Alex BarbosaSCRPalma
10Edgar JuarezSCRAlisal
9Gabriel VelezSCRSalinas
10Jose MendozaSCRGilroy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derrick Toney6'02.00Salinas
2.11Anthony DeLaCerda6'00.00 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
3.11Jamil Lee6'00.00 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
4.12Tori Winfield5'10.00 PRNorth Salinas
5.12Johnathan Benevente5'10.00 PRPalma
6.11Victor Sapp5'08.00 PRNorth Salinas
7.11Chris Bandy5'08.00North Salinas
8.11Andrew Asuncion5'08.00 PRNorth Salinas
9.11Sal Harguindeguy5'06.00Salinas
9.12David Bryant5'06.00 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Donte Mosley5'06.00 SRNorth Salinas
2.9Kyle Pelot5'04.00 SRNorth Salinas
3.9Willie Evans5'02.00San Benito (Hollister)
4.10Chris McMurray5'00.00Gilroy
10Spencer RossNHGilroy
9Sean FletcherNHSalinas
 

High Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Sal Harguindeguy5'08.00Salinas
1.12Johnathan Benevente5'08.00Palma
1.11Victor Sapp5'08.00North Salinas
1.12Tori Winfield5'08.00North Salinas
1.11Chris Bandy5'08.00North Salinas
1.11Anthony DeLaCerda5'08.00San Benito (Hollister)
1.11Jamil Lee5'08.00San Benito (Hollister)
1.12Derrick Toney5'08.00Salinas
9.12David Bryant5'06.00San Benito (Hollister)
10.11Andrew Asuncion5'06.00North Salinas
11.11Michael Grayson5'04.00 SRNorth Salinas
11.11Chad Davis5'04.00Palma
11.9Chris Benavente5'04.00Palma
11.12Armand McKenzie5'04.00 PRSalinas
11.11Mark Collins-Vasquez5'04.00Salinas
16.10Marty Cortright5'02.00San Benito (Hollister)
11Matt FloresSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
11Juan LedesmaSCRAlisal
11Jeff ArensdorfSCRSalinas
12Jo Neil FraunkinSCREverett Alvarez
12Neil RodzachSCREverett Alvarez
10William WelchSCREverett Alvarez
12David GarciaSCRPalma
11Miguel HidalgoSCREverett Alvarez
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.9Kyle Pelot5'00.00North Salinas
1.10Donte Mosley5'00.00North Salinas
1.10Chris McMurray5'00.00Gilroy
1.10Spencer Ross5'00.00Gilroy
1.9Sean Fletcher5'00.00Salinas
1.9Willie Evans5'00.00San Benito (Hollister)
9Mike RamirezNHAlisal
10Richie SoteloNHGilroy
10Dennis TorresNHPalma
9Filimon RichardsonNHNorth Salinas
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Schroder15'00.00San Benito (Hollister)
2.12Nick Vanoli13'00.00Palma
3.12Gabriel Flores11'00.00Salinas
3.11Brian Gonzalez11'00.00San Benito (Hollister)
4.12David Garcia11'00.00Palma
6.12Sean Pablo10'06.00North Salinas
7.11Weston Harlan9'06.00 SRGilroy
11Jeff DemplerNHGilroy
12Jose PalomeraNHGilroy
12Kelvin BungcayaoNHNorth Salinas
12Emmanuel GarciaNHPalma
12Josh LiemNHSan Benito (Hollister)
12Jeff GarciaNHGilroy
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10John Prader12'00.00Salinas
2.10Alex Bassi10'06.00Palma
3.10Nathan Napolitano10'06.00 SRNorth Salinas
4.10Chris Krentz10'06.00Salinas
5.10Steven Voung10'00.00North Salinas
6.10Josh Godbout9'00.00 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
7.9Garrett Long9'00.00Salinas
8.10Khahn Nguyen8'06.00North Salinas
9.10Paul Onto8'00.00North Salinas
9.9Frank Lee8'00.00North Salinas
9.10Gabriel Gutierrez8'00.00Gilroy
9David ShiaNHGilroy
9Jaime PalomeraNHGilroy
10Mario AlvarezNHPalma
9Enrique PradoNHNorth Salinas
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Reyes22'06.25 PRPalma
2.11Austin Schmidt21'02.75San Benito (Hollister)
3.11Anthony Scholl20'02.25Salinas
4.11Chris Koroluk19'11.00 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
5.12Dell Sells19'04.75North Salinas
6.10Adam Rios19'02.00Palma
7.10Madison Calder19'02.00Palma
8.12Jo Neil Fraunkin18'08.50Everett Alvarez
9.10William Welch18'02.25Everett Alvarez
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Dante Fullard19'02.00Gilroy
2.9Antonio Rosa18'11.50 PREverett Alvarez
3.10Derek Friedley18'04.50 SRPalma
4.10Ryan Gregg18'00.00 PRSalinas
5.9Robert Pinedo17'10.00San Benito (Hollister)
6.10Donte Mosley17'06.75North Salinas
7.10Matt Battaglia17'03.75 SRSalinas
8.10Clark Bacnat16'04.00San Benito (Hollister)
9.10Richard Crespo15'08.50Salinas
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Austin Schmidt20'06.00San Benito (Hollister)
2.12Andrew Reyes20'06.00Palma
3.11Anthony Scholl19'08.75Salinas
4.10William Welch19'08.00 SREverett Alvarez
5.10Madison Calder19'06.50 SRPalma
6.11Chris Koroluk19'05.00San Benito (Hollister)
7.12Jo Neil Fraunkin19'02.00 PREverett Alvarez
8.10Adam Rios18'11.50Palma
9.12Dell Sells18'11.00North Salinas
10.11AJ Layson18'09.50Palma
11.12Robert Perry18'08.75 PRSalinas
12.12Tori Winfield18'04.00North Salinas
13.11Victor Sapp18'02.00 SRNorth Salinas
14.12David Bryant18'00.00 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
15.11Andrew Asuncion17'01.25North Salinas
X11Josh Bryant17'00.00 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
X9Darren Coates16'05.00 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
X11Carlos Ramos16'04.75San Benito (Hollister)
16.12Jose Palomera16'04.75Gilroy
17.11Mario Sandoval16'03.50 SREverett Alvarez
12Javin CharlotSCRGilroy
11Weston HarlanSCRGilroy
12Neil RodzachSCREverett Alvarez
11Marshod JohnsonSCRGilroy
10Kenneth FernandezSCRAlisal
11Anthony DeLaCerdaSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
11Marvin MartinezSCRAlisal
X11Dan ZiebronSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
X10Marty CortrightSCRSan Benito (Hollister)
X12Corey SanchezSCRNorth Salinas
X11Esau MerinoSCREverett Alvarez
X9Chris BenaventeSCRPalma
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Dante Fullard19'04.00 PRGilroy
2.9Antonio Rosa18'00.00Everett Alvarez
3.9Robert Pinedo17'11.75 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
4.10Donte Mosley17'11.00North Salinas
4.10Ryan Gregg17'11.00Salinas
6.10Richard Crespo17'05.75Salinas
7.10Clark Bacnat16'10.50 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
8.10Derek Friedley16'05.00Palma
9.10Matt Battaglia16'04.00Salinas
10.10Jeff Bernaldez16'03.25San Benito (Hollister)
11.10Daniel DeLormier16'03.00 SRPalma
12.9Dustin Franco16'02.00 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
13.9Garrett Taylor16'01.50Palma
14.9Osiel Lopez16'01.00 PRAlisal
15.9Willie Evans15'11.50 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
16.9Daniel Donate15'10.00 SRAlisal
17.9Kyle Pelot15'00.00North Salinas
18.9Reynaldo Reyes14'08.50 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
19.9Earle Mangyao14'05.00 SRNorth Salinas
20.9Michael Alvarado13'05.00Everett Alvarez
21.9Arturo Cabrera13'04.00Alisal
22.10Nate Gardner12'11.00 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
23.9Angel Ramos12'08.00Alisal
10Travis HansonNDSalinas
10Chris McMurrayNDGilroy
10Gabriel GutierrezNDGilroy
9David ShiaNDGilroy
10Richie SoteloNDGilroy
9Blake BishopNDPalma
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Reyes43'04.00Palma
2.11Marshod Johnson41'07.00 PRGilroy
3.12Jo Neil Fraunkin40'09.75 PREverett Alvarez
4.11Chris Koroluk40'03.50San Benito (Hollister)
5.12Dell Sells39'10.50 PRNorth Salinas
6.10Kenneth Fernandez39'00.50Alisal
7.12Corey Sanchez38'06.75North Salinas
8.12Javin Charlot38'04.50Gilroy
9.11Josh Bryant37'08.75San Benito (Hollister)
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Donte Mosley40'00.00 SRNorth Salinas
2.10Dante Fullard38'11.00Gilroy
3.10Derek Friedley35'09.00Palma
4.10Abel Mendez35'04.00 PRAlisal
5.9Robert Pinedo35'01.50 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
6.9Dustin Franco33'05.00San Benito (Hollister)
10Clark BacnatNDSan Benito (Hollister)
10Richard CrespoNDSalinas
10Daniel DeLormierNDPalma
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Andrew Reyes41'10.00Palma
2.12Jo Neil Fraunkin40'09.00Everett Alvarez
3.11Chris Koroluk40'02.50San Benito (Hollister)
4.10Kenneth Fernandez39'05.00Alisal
5.11Marshod Johnson39'00.50Gilroy
6.12Dell Sells38'11.75North Salinas
7.12Javin Charlot38'10.00Gilroy
8.11Josh Bryant38'07.00 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
9.12Corey Sanchez38'03.00North Salinas
10.10Adam Rios38'00.75Palma
11.10Madison Calder37'11.25Palma
12.12Larry Pinto36'06.75Salinas
13.11Andrew Asuncion35'10.50North Salinas
14.11Sal Harguindeguy35'00.00Salinas
15.12Armand McKenzie34'10.00Salinas
16.11James Scaglione34'06.50Palma
17.11Carlos Ramos33'09.25San Benito (Hollister)
9Darren CoatesNDSan Benito (Hollister)
12Tori WinfieldNDNorth Salinas
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10Dante Fullard38'07.00Gilroy
2.10Donte Mosley36'06.50North Salinas
3.10Richard Crespo36'03.00Salinas
4.10Derek Friedley35'03.50Palma
5.10Abel Mendez34'06.25Alisal
6.10Clark Bacnat34'03.00 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
7.9Dustin Franco34'02.50 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
8.9Robert Pinedo33'11.00San Benito (Hollister)
9.10Daniel DeLormier33'02.75 SRPalma
10.10Jeff Bernaldez33'00.00 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
11.9Willie Evans31'10.50 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
12.9Angel Ramos31'02.50Alisal
13.9Reynaldo Reyes28'05.00 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
10Chris KrentzDNSSalinas
9Sean FletcherDNSSalinas
10Richie SoteloDNSGilroy
9Blake BishopDNSPalma
9Garrett TaylorDNSPalma