Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Lauritzen11.94aWild Rose
2.10Greg Ida12.39aWild Rose
3.10Jacob Gaboury-Gorges12.74aWild Rose
4.11Jonathon Rojas13.01aMenominee Indian
5.12Forrest Beauprey13.05a PRMenominee Indian
6.9Jay Barstow13.05aJohn Edwards
7.11Bradley Abler13.06a SRWild Rose
8.11Jesus Luna13.16aAlmond-Bancroft
9.10Bryce Bohl13.21aGresham Community/Bo...
10.10Kyle Lyons13.45aMenominee Indian
11.11Ashton Bellamy13.48aWild Rose
12.9DJ Olson13.97a PRJohn Edwards
13.12Ben Diekfuss13.98aJohn Edwards
14.12Asa Nobessito14.18aRosholt
15.9Adam Charnecke14.24a PRRosholt
16.10Dhonivan Haas14.32aMarion
17.9Jose Martinez14.60aTri-County
18.11Hunter Brost14.77aJohn Edwards
19.10Blake Stunpf14.79a PRMarion
20.9Landon Prey14.93a PRTigerton
21.9Nathaen Wanta15.10aTigerton
22.11Juan Garcia16.00aTri-County
23.9Austin Slater17.18aGresham Community/Bo...
9Alex BasinskiDNSRosholt
9Alex WojtalewiczDNSRosholt
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Hernandez23.83aWild Rose
2.11Tommy Friday24.64aWild Rose
3.11Bradley Abler25.61aWild Rose
4.10Jacob Gaboury-Gorges25.79a PRWild Rose
5.10Jon Perrin26.30aAlmond-Bancroft
6.11Ashton Bellamy26.61aWild Rose
7.10Logan Wood26.90aWild Rose
8.11Jonathon Rojas26.93aMenominee Indian
9.9Jay Barstow27.09aJohn Edwards
10.12Forrest Beauprey27.72a PRMenominee Indian
11.11Jesus Luna28.03aAlmond-Bancroft
12.12Asa Nobessito28.83aRosholt
13.9DJ Olson28.99a PRJohn Edwards
14.9Elijah Bristow29.54aJohn Edwards
15.9Nathaen Wanta30.86aTigerton
16.9Jose Martinez30.88aTri-County
17.11Juan Garcia32.61a PRTri-County
18.9Austin Slater39.68aGresham Community/Bo...
10Mike FitzgeraldDNSWild Rose
9Keenan TembyDNSRosholt
12Matt McCarthyDNSJohn Edwards
12Ben DiekfussDNSJohn Edwards
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tommy Friday54.15aWild Rose
2.11Jarin Reiter54.56aMenominee Indian
3.10Hayden Schwartzman55.18a PRWild Rose
4.10William Dorsett56.10a PRWild Rose
5.11Dawson Knutson56.60a PRTri-County
6.9Reese Anderson57.35aRosholt
7.10Jon Perrin57.44a PRAlmond-Bancroft
8.9Dylan Omernick57.80aAlmond-Bancroft
9.10Logan Wood58.75aWild Rose
10.12Bryce Hering1:00.02a PRWild Rose
11.10Bryan Cook1:00.33a PRRosholt
12.11Jonah Guzman1:00.90a PRRosholt
13.9Elijah Bristow1:06.57aJohn Edwards
12Levi HansonDNSWild Rose
9Keenan TembyDNSRosholt
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sawyer Kurtzweil2:14.03aRosholt
2.10Noah Kollock2:16.36a SRAlmond-Bancroft
3.12Cody Niewiadomski2:17.44aRosholt
4.10William Dorsett2:18.27aWild Rose
5.10Hayden Schwartzman2:19.77aWild Rose
6.10Bryan Cook2:21.09aRosholt
7.11Jonah Guzman2:24.58a PRRosholt
8.12Tyler Kramer2:26.67aTri-County
9.12Bryce Hering2:29.93aWild Rose
10.11Bryce Erickson2:30.12aWild Rose
11.10Isaiah Cherek2:34.93aRosholt
12.9Hayden Beck2:34.94aJohn Edwards
13.9Garrik Kjentvet2:45.67aWild Rose
14.12Miguel Gonzalez3:19.96aTri-County
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Adam Rzentkowski4:40.73aRosholt
2.11Sawyer Fleming4:49.56a PRRosholt
3.11Dausen Anderson4:51.27aRosholt
4.12Cole Bembenek5:08.83a PRRosholt
5.9Matt Ross5:20.86aRosholt
6.9Lance Erdman5:25.55aWild Rose
7.11Danny Kaehn5:25.99aTri-County
8.11Justin Wuske5:33.48aMarion
9.9Matthew Kapral5:33.85aWild Rose
10.9Derek Coates5:40.29aJohn Edwards
11.9Hayden Beck5:53.15aJohn Edwards
12.9Garrik Kjentvet6:10.10aWild Rose
13.9Levi Schick6:12.57aGresham Community/Bo...
14.12Miguel Gonzalez7:27.23aTri-County
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Elijah Kollock11:04.36aAlmond-Bancroft
2.12Jacob Lund11:36.81aWild Rose
3.9Matthew Kapral12:08.08a PRWild Rose
4.9Lance Erdman12:09.43aWild Rose
5.10Noah Bestul12:51.98aGresham Community/Bo...
6.9Ethan Walker12:52.36aTri-County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mike Fitzgerald17.21aWild Rose
2.9Colten Hanson21.62aWild Rose
3.9Hayden Beck22.93a PRJohn Edwards
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hayden Barker46.43aTri-County
2.9Caleb Williams48.48aWild Rose
3.9Derek Coates51.21a PRJohn Edwards
4.12Garrett Golz51.41aWild Rose
5.9Colten Hanson51.78aWild Rose
10Mike FitzgeraldDNSWild Rose
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Paul Hernandez
David Lauritzen
Greg Ida
Nolan Jenkinson
46.78aWild Rose
2.David Hahn
Anton Miller
Tyler Selle
Bryce Bohl
54.68aGresham Community/Bo...
3.Hunter Connahvichnah
Alex Waukau
Meshaen Waukau
Pasen Waupoose
56.32aMenominee Indian
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Paul Hernandez
David Lauritzen
Greg Ida
Nolan Jenkinson
1:37.99aWild Rose
2.Forrest Beauprey
Kyle Lyons
Jarin Reiter
Jonathon Rojas
1:43.63aMenominee Indian
3.Jay Barstow
Elijah Bristow
Hunter Brost
Matt McCarthy
1:52.40aJohn Edwards
4.Levi Schick
Tyler Selle
Dakotah Taylor
Bryce Bohl
1:55.57aGresham Community/Bo...
5.Jose Martinez
Juan Garcia
Patrick Leibsle
Hayden Barker
1:58.68aTri-County
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Hayden Schwartzman
William Dorsett
Tommy Friday
Nolan Jenkinson
3:44.47aWild Rose
2.Reese Anderson
Isaiah Cherek
Bryan Cook
Jonah Guzman
4:01.92aRosholt
3.Dausen Anderson
Matt Ross
Asa Nobessito
Keenan Temby
4:03.11aRosholt
4.Chance Wolf
Ivan Rodriguez
Tyler Doorn
Danny Kaehn
4:10.33aTri-County
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Elijah Kollock
Dylan Omernick
Jon Perrin
Noah Kollock
9:11.92aAlmond-Bancroft
2.Tyler Kramer
Chance Wolf
Ivan Rodriguez
Tyler Doorn
9:29.69aTri-County
3.Matthew Kapral
Lance Erdman
Bryce Hering
Bryce Erickson
9:46.36aWild Rose
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter Dorsett39-08.50Wild Rose
2.11Jeremiah Churchville39-00.00Wild Rose
3.11Mason Lehman35-08.25Rosholt
4.11Amado Bautista34-11.00Menominee Indian
5.11Meshaen Waukau33-11.00Menominee Indian
6.11Tom Seidler33-06.00Gresham Community/Bo...
7.9Caleb Weasner32-09.25 PRWild Rose
8.12Garrett Golz32-03.25Wild Rose
9.12Ryan Bahr31-05.00 PRWild Rose
10.11Brent Roemer31-02.25Wild Rose
11.9Alex Wojtalewicz30-11.00Rosholt
12.10Travis Hintz30-05.50Rosholt
13.9Pasen Waupoose29-11.50 PRMenominee Indian
14.9Alex Waukau29-11.25 PRMenominee Indian
15.11Hunter Brost28-03.25 SRJohn Edwards
16.12Julio Reyes-Sanchez27-03.00Tri-County
17.9Cole Pecore27-00.00 PRMenominee Indian
17.9Patrick Leibsle27-00.00Tri-County
19.10Steven Parrott26-10.00Tigerton
20.10Zach Helmrick25-11.00Almond-Bancroft
21.10Tyler Selle25-08.00Gresham Community/Bo...
22.9Hunter Connahvichnah25-02.25Menominee Indian
23.9Zack Watters24-06.25Marion
24.12Ben Diekfuss24-02.50 PRJohn Edwards
25.9David Hahn19-07.00Gresham Community/Bo...
26.9Austin Slater18-06.50Gresham Community/Bo...
27.10Steven Folz16-09.00Tri-County
9James PetersSCRMenominee Indian
12Leander MoonSCRMenominee Indian
12Kyle KomanekinSCRMenominee Indian
9Joseph CarrizosaSCRAlmond-Bancroft
9Ethan MeddaughSCRTri-County
11Darian ChaseSCRWild Rose
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tom Seidler113-02Gresham Community/Bo...
2.11Mason Lehman109-08Rosholt
3.11Ross Erhfurth109-05Wild Rose
4.9Ethan Meddaugh99-02 PRTri-County
5.9Caleb Weasner97-09Wild Rose
6.12Hunter Dorsett95-04 PRWild Rose
7.9Alex Wojtalewicz84-09Rosholt
8.12Julio Reyes-Sanchez83-00Tri-County
9.9Pasen Waupoose82-08 PRMenominee Indian
10.10Travis Hintz80-09Rosholt
11.9Hunter Connahvichnah80-04Menominee Indian
12.10Tyler Selle78-04Gresham Community/Bo...
13.10Steven Parrott77-10 PRTigerton
14.11Amado Bautista77-06Menominee Indian
14.11Jeremiah Churchville77-06Wild Rose
16.9Elijah Bristow77-03John Edwards
17.12Ryan Bahr74-10 PRWild Rose
18.9Cole Pecore72-08 PRMenominee Indian
19.9Patrick Leibsle70-07Tri-County
20.9Jose Martinez65-00Tri-County
21.11Hunter Brost62-10 SRJohn Edwards
22.9Alex Waukau62-07 PRMenominee Indian
23.11Brent Roemer61-08 SRWild Rose
24.9Austin Slater60-11Gresham Community/Bo...
25.11Meshaen Waukau60-06Menominee Indian
26.10Zach Helmrick60-02Almond-Bancroft
27.9Zack Watters51-09Marion
28.10Steven Folz30-04Tri-County
9Dakotah TaylorSCRGresham Community/Bo...
9James PetersSCRMenominee Indian
12Garrett GolzSCRWild Rose
12Kyle KomanekinSCRMenominee Indian
12Leander MoonSCRMenominee Indian
9Joseph CarrizosaSCRAlmond-Bancroft
11Darian ChaseSCRWild Rose
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Noah Kollock5-08.00Almond-Bancroft
2.12Jacob Lund5-06.00Wild Rose
2.12Matt Helmrick5-06.00Almond-Bancroft
4.11Warren Wilber III5-06.00Menominee Indian
5.9Caleb Williams5-04.00Wild Rose
6.10Kyle Lyons5-02.00Menominee Indian
6.10Tyler Doorn5-02.00Tri-County
8.11Jarin Reiter5-00.00Menominee Indian
9.10Travis Hintz4-10.00 SRRosholt
11Bradley AblerNHWild Rose
9Landon PreyNHTigerton
11Ashton BellamyNHWild Rose
9Adam CharneckeNHRosholt
9Chance WolfNHTri-County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sawyer Fleming19-11.75Rosholt
2.11Dawson Knutson18-07.25Tri-County
3.11Dausen Anderson17-11.00Rosholt
4.10Kyle Lyons17-08.25 PRMenominee Indian
5.12Paul Hernandez17-05.50Wild Rose
6.10Nolan Jenkinson16-09.75Wild Rose
7.9Caleb Williams16-09.50 PRWild Rose
8.10Mike Fitzgerald16-03.50 PRWild Rose
9.10Bryce Bohl15-10.50 PRGresham Community/Bo...
10.11Warren Wilber III15-09.00 SRMenominee Indian
11.9Derek Coates15-08.25John Edwards
12.9Reese Anderson15-06.25Rosholt
13.10Dhonivan Haas15-04.50Marion
14.9Levi Schick14-10.50Gresham Community/Bo...
15.9Jay Barstow14-06.75John Edwards
16.11Hayden Barker14-06.25Tri-County
17.9Landon Prey14-05.75 PRTigerton
18.10Noah Bestul13-10.50Gresham Community/Bo...
19.10Blake Stunpf13-08.75 PRMarion
20.9David Hahn13-03.00Gresham Community/Bo...
21.10Logan Wood13-01.75 PRWild Rose
22.9Hayden Beck12-10.50John Edwards
23.9Nathaen Wanta12-04.50Tigerton
24.10Steven Parrott12-00.50Tigerton
25.11Juan Garcia10-06.25Tri-County
12Ivan RodriguezSCRTri-County
9Dakotah TaylorSCRGresham Community/Bo...
11Anton MillerSCRGresham Community/Bo...
12Matt McCarthySCRJohn Edwards
10Gavin BussSCRMarion
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Lauritzen39-10.50Wild Rose
2.9Caleb Williams39-07.75Wild Rose
3.12Matt Helmrick39-05.50 PRAlmond-Bancroft
4.11Dawson Knutson37-03.00Tri-County
5.9Colten Hanson34-11.50Wild Rose
6.12Jacob Lund34-08.75Wild Rose
7.10Jacob Gaboury-Gorges33-11.25 PRWild Rose
8.10Noah Bestul31-07.25Gresham Community/Bo...
9.9Adam Charnecke31-07.00Rosholt
10.9Ethan Walker30-01.25Tri-County
11Sawyer FlemingSCRRosholt
 

Meet Schedule