Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lawrence Evans11.16a (.0)Inderkum
2.11Destynd Lewis11.50a (.0)Inderkum
3.11Shane De Lemos11.50a (.0)Pioneer
4.11Xavier Young11.55a (.0)River City
5.12Keith Cole11.67a (.0)River City
6.11Dajai Anderson11.75a PR (.2)River Valley
7.10Emmanuel Payne11.76a PR (.2)Inderkum
8.11Adrian Howard11.81a PR (.2)Inderkum
9.11Dante Cherry11.92a PR (.2)Inderkum
10.11Kyle Kircher Jr11.94a (.2)Yuba City
11.10Elias Sarraco11.98a (.0)River Valley
12.12Isaac Pendilla11.99a (.2)River Valley
13.10David Kyambadde12.00a (.0)River Valley
14.11David Castrejon12.07a (.2)River Valley
15.12Darwin Parrott12.12a SR (.2)Pioneer
16.11DaVonte Davis12.21a PR (.2)Inderkum
17.12Darrell Johnson12.29a (.2)River City
18.11Connor Luevano12.39a (.2)Yuba City
19.11Emmanuel Castrellon12.58a PR (1.3)River Valley
20.12Ryan Totman12.61a SR (1.3)River Valley
21.12Tyson Leaks12.81a (.2)River City
22.11David Gonzales12.81a (1.3)Yuba City
23.11Tanner Paxton13.01a PR (1.3)Yuba City
24.12Martin Santamaria13.49a (1.3)Yuba City
11Micheal FloresDNSRiver City
12Rayjan FeltusDNS (.2)Inderkum
11De Marco GorbetDNS (.2)Rio Linda
11Javon WilsonDNS (.2)Inderkum
10Kevonni GibbsDNS (.0)River Valley
11Tahj HarveyDNS (1.3)Inderkum
10Javon CooperDNSInderkum
12Isaac DominguezDNS (1.3)Rio Linda
11D'Angelo MorganDNS (.2)Inderkum
11Davion RossDNS (1.3)Inderkum
11Ryan JonesDNSInderkum
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Willshawn Rushton12.03a PR (.1)Inderkum
2.10Cristian Abalateo12.09a PR (.1)River City
3.10Dante Castaneda12.12a PR (.1)Pioneer
4.9Amari Duncan12.25a PR (.1)River City
5.9Cornell Smith12.42a PR (.1)River City
6.10Robert Leonard12.52a (.1)Woodland
7.9Terold Wilkerson12.61a PRInderkum
8.10Dimitri Rodriguez12.77a (.1)Yuba City
9.10Taveon Shepherd12.82a PRRiver Valley
10.10Sukari Brown13.00a PRInderkum
11.9Connor Kuhnen13.07a PRYuba City
12.10Steven Clark13.18a PRRio Linda
13.9Gabriel Carver13.60aInderkum
14.10Connor Henry13.83a (.2)Yuba City
15.10Samhit Eppanapally14.87a PR (.2)Inderkum
10Jalen WiseDNSInderkum
9Roman GuzuvatyDNSRio Linda
9Duane BalforeDNS (.1)Yuba City
9Josiah McMenamyDNSRiver Valley
9Dalton (DJ) WhitelyDNSRiver Valley
10James RobertsDNSInderkum
9Michael SanchezDNSWoodland
9Toussaint FisherDNS (.2)Inderkum
9Nathan ThaoDNSRio Linda
10Dezmond LewisDNSInderkum
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lawrence Evans22.33a (1.4)Inderkum
2.11Xavier Young23.26a (1.4)River City
3.12Keith Halsey23.30a (1.4)Yuba City
4.11Destynd Lewis23.46a (1.4)Inderkum
5.11Dajai Anderson23.91a PR (1.4)River Valley
6.10Emmanuel Payne24.05a PR (1.2)Inderkum
7.9Erik Palmquist24.10a (1.4)Yuba City
8.12Dontre Davis24.13a PR (1.2)Inderkum
9.11Shane De Lemos24.28a (1.4)Pioneer
10.11David Castrejon24.39a (1.2)River Valley
11.11Adrian Howard24.42a PR (1.2)Inderkum
12.11Dante Cherry24.73a PR (1.2)Inderkum
13.12Landon Hubbard24.77a (1.2)River City
14.10Javon Cooper24.87a PR (1.2)Inderkum
15.12Darwin Parrott24.90a SR (1.2)Pioneer
16.11DaVonte Davis25.33a PR (1.5)Inderkum
17.11Mekhi Haynes25.92a (1.5)Rio Linda
18.11Stas Radion26.45a (1.2)Rio Linda
19.11Jaskarn Sahni26.72a (1.2)Yuba City
20.11Tanner Paxton27.41a (1.3)Yuba City
21.11John Tuers IV27.51a (1.5)Rio Linda
22.11Micheal Flores27.80a PR (1.3)River City
12Tyson LeaksDNS (1.5)River City
12Rayjan FeltusDNS (1.5)Inderkum
11Jett JonesDNS (1.2)Rio Linda
11De Marco GorbetDNS (1.5)Rio Linda
11Javon WilsonDNS (1.5)Inderkum
12Hazart SankerDNS (1.3)Inderkum
11D'Angelo MorganDNS (1.3)Inderkum
11Ryan JonesDNS (1.2)Inderkum
11Davion RossDNS (1.2)Inderkum
12Isaac DominguezDNS (1.5)Rio Linda
11Alexis ValdiviaDNS (1.2)Woodland
9Antonio RoblesDNS (1.2)River City
11Tahj HarveyDNS (1.2)Inderkum
10Kevonni GibbsDNS (1.4)River Valley
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Dante Castaneda24.47a PR (1.4)Pioneer
2.9Willshawn Rushton24.68a (1.4)Inderkum
3.9Cornell Smith25.09a PR (1.4)River City
4.10James Roberts25.15a PR (1.4)Inderkum
5.10Cristian Abalateo25.20a PR (1.4)River City
6.9Vincent Robles25.30a (1.4)River City
7.10Isaac Cuadras25.55a (1.4)Yuba City
8.10Idrees Bahrami25.77a PR (1.4)River City
9.10Dimitri Rodriguez25.88a PR (1.4)Yuba City
10.10Ikaika Griffith25.94a PR (1.4)River City
11.10Shojin Scharf26.05a (1.4)Inderkum
12.10Robert Leonard26.17a (1.4)Woodland
13.9Terold Wilkerson26.29a PR (1.5)Inderkum
14.10Sukari Brown26.50a PR (1.5)Inderkum
15.10Steven Clark26.55a (1.4)Rio Linda
16.10Zackary Duncan26.93a (1.5)Woodland
17.10Dominique Powell26.97a (1.5)Woodland
18.9Gabriel Carver27.41a PR (1.3)Inderkum
19.9David York27.60a (1.3)Yuba City
20.10Felipe Diaz27.61a PR (1.2)Yuba City
21.10Connor Henry27.98a (1.3)Yuba City
22.9Connor Kuhnen28.22a (1.5)Yuba City
23.9Andrew Brink28.78a PR (1.2)Inderkum
24.10Samhit Eppanapally31.46a PR (1.2)Inderkum
10Jalen WiseDNS (1.4)Inderkum
9Salvador Espitia-LopezDNS (1.3)Woodland
9Roman GuzuvatyDNS (1.3)Rio Linda
9Dalton (DJ) WhitelyDNS (1.4)River Valley
9Richard CortezDNS (1.3)Woodland
10Daniel CasasDNS (1.3)Woodland
10Bryan AguirreDNS (1.5)Woodland
9Steven BaezaDNS (1.5)Woodland
9Toussaint FisherDNS (1.2)Inderkum
9Nathan ThaoDNS (1.3)Rio Linda
10Dezmond LewisDNS (1.4)Inderkum
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keith Halsey51.50a PRYuba City
2.12Dontre Davis53.09a SRInderkum
3.9Erik Palmquist53.49aYuba City
4.10Diego Early53.97aYuba City
5.10Javon Cooper54.19a PRInderkum
6.11Alexis Valdivia54.20a PRWoodland
7.9Antonio Robles54.48a PRRiver City
8.9Damien Giacchino55.61aInderkum
9.11Stas Radion57.40a PRRio Linda
10.11Jaskarn Sahni57.70a PRYuba City
11.12Darwin Parrott58.02a PRPioneer
12.11Jett Jones59.20aRio Linda
13.11Kadence Walker59.39aInderkum
14.11Micheal Flores1:01.99aRiver City
11Adrian HowardDNSInderkum
12Rayjan FeltusDNSInderkum
12Hazart SankerDNSInderkum
11Ryan JonesDNSInderkum
11John Tuers IVDNSRio Linda
12Isaac DominguezDNSRio Linda
11Mekhi HaynesDNSRio Linda
11Tahj HarveyDNSInderkum
9John KroegerDNSRiver Valley
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Dante Castaneda53.43a PRPioneer
2.10Isaac Cuadras55.23a PRYuba City
3.10Ikaika Griffith55.25a PRRiver City
4.10Idrees Bahrami57.73a PRRiver City
5.10Shojin Scharf57.81aInderkum
6.10Dominique Powell58.55a PRWoodland
7.9Vincent Robles58.57aRiver City
8.9Jai Cook59.43aInderkum
9.10Daniel Casas59.60a PRWoodland
10.10Taveon Shepherd59.69aRiver Valley
11.10Steven Clark59.69a PRRio Linda
12.9Gabriel Carver1:01.49a PRInderkum
13.9David York1:01.49aYuba City
14.10Zackary Duncan1:01.56aWoodland
15.9Steven Baeza1:02.56aWoodland
16.9Carson Bender1:03.10aYuba City
17.9Andrew Brink1:06.73aInderkum
18.10Samhit Eppanapally1:15.07a PRInderkum
9Salvador Espitia-LopezDNSWoodland
9Roman GuzuvatyDNSRio Linda
9Dalton (DJ) WhitelyDNSRiver Valley
9Toussaint FisherDNSInderkum
9Terold WilkersonDNSInderkum
9Nathan ThaoDNSRio Linda
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Charbonneau2:02.28aInderkum
2.11Geronimo Hernandez2:03.24aWoodland
3.12Mateo Ramirez2:09.50aInderkum
4.10Xander Reimers2:11.07aInderkum
5.11Aidan Jukes2:14.29aRiver Valley
6.9Damien Giacchino2:14.31aInderkum
7.12Shayan Raisi2:18.46aRiver Valley
8.11Jose Santana2:26.69aWoodland
9.11Alex Lancaster2:29.70aYuba City
10.11Steve Vilca2:33.21aYuba City
11.12Dharamvir Singh2:34.17aRiver Valley
12.11Gianni Modena2:36.00aInderkum
13.12Wyatt Cooper2:37.37aWoodland
14.12Jaskaran Mattu2:38.58aRiver Valley
15.11Richard Richardson II3:11.64a SRPioneer
11Edward LopezDNSRio Linda
11Albert SolanoDNSWoodland
11Jesus PinedoDNSYuba City
11Kritzio CobainDNSWoodland
11Kadence WalkerDNSInderkum
10DJ SnellDNSWoodland
12Andre SalazarDNSRiver City
12Jose EspitiaDNSWoodland
11Sergio Miranda-AlvarezDNSRio Linda
10Osvaldo MunozDNSRiver Valley
11Ryaneet ChandDNSRio Linda
11Samuel SnelsonDNSRiver City
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jaime Dominguez2:16.56a PRRio Linda
2.10Jakob Bybee2:20.72aRiver Valley
3.9Jai Cook2:22.91aInderkum
4.10Austin Costa-Phillips2:24.20a PRRiver Valley
5.10Abhayjot Singh2:26.34a PRRiver Valley
6.9Harman Sangha2:27.13aRiver Valley
7.9Aaron McRae2:27.37aInderkum
8.10Walter Tadokaro2:28.24aRiver City
9.9Owen Linney2:29.39aWoodland
10.9Harnaik Bains2:29.81aRiver Valley
11.9Yusuf Muhammed2:35.14a PRRiver Valley
12.10Alejandro Villanueva2:36.82aRio Linda
13.10Kaden Flynn2:37.65aRiver City
14.10Osvaldo Munoz2:40.72aRiver Valley
15.9Jean-Jacques Ducatillon2:41.22aPioneer
16.10Pawandeep Mattu2:44.21aRiver Valley
17.10Raul Agraz2:46.49a PRRiver Valley
18.10Tyler Souliyonh2:47.10a PRRio Linda
19.9Harbir Gill2:51.35aRiver Valley
20.10Anthony Magana2:56.75aRio Linda
21.10Sven Ellertson2:56.77aInderkum
10Marcus LoyaDNSWoodland
9Carson BenderDNSYuba City
9Ikram KhanDNSRiver City
9Mikhail PetrenkoDNSRiver City
10Maxon FackertDNSPioneer
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Geronimo Hernandez4:34.57a PRWoodland
2.12Mateo Ramirez4:35.67aInderkum
3.10Xander Reimers4:37.21aInderkum
4.12Michael Charbonneau4:38.42a PRInderkum
5.11Aidan Jukes4:54.15a PRRiver Valley
6.11Aidan Fisk4:56.25a PRInderkum
7.10DJ Snell5:05.95aWoodland
8.11cameron Decristofaro5:15.32aRio Linda
9.12Shayan Raisi5:17.03aRiver Valley
10.9Brennan Johnson5:17.87a PRYuba City
11.11Gianni Modena5:24.58aInderkum
12.11Rogan Rongley5:26.31a PRYuba City
13.11Alex Lancaster5:31.24a SRYuba City
14.12Dharamvir Singh5:45.55aRiver Valley
15.12Wyatt Cooper5:46.92a SRWoodland
16.11Ryaneet Chand5:50.32aRio Linda
17.12Jose Espitia5:52.72aWoodland
18.11Richard Richardson II7:04.84aPioneer
11Edward LopezDNSRio Linda
11Jesus PinedoDNSYuba City
11Kritzio CobainDNSWoodland
12Ramon JuarezDNSRio Linda
12Andre SalazarDNSRiver City
11Sergio Miranda-AlvarezDNSRio Linda
9Atticus DriverDNSYuba City
11Jose SantanaDNSWoodland
11Samuel SnelsonDNSRiver City
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Abhayjot Singh5:07.68aRiver Valley
2.10Jakob Bybee5:08.13aRiver Valley
3.10Jaime Dominguez5:10.66aRio Linda
4.9Mikhail Petrenko5:14.84aRiver City
5.9Harnaik Bains5:18.98aRiver Valley
6.9Alec Orozco5:27.69a PRInderkum
7.9Harman Sangha5:28.57a PRRiver Valley
8.9Owen Linney5:29.06aWoodland
9.10Austin Costa-Phillips5:32.09aRiver Valley
10.9Yusuf Muhammed5:35.51a PRRiver Valley
11.10Kaden Flynn5:45.28aRiver City
12.10Walter Tadokaro5:46.75aRiver City
13.10Pawandeep Mattu5:51.66aRiver Valley
14.10Osvaldo Munoz5:51.95a PRRiver Valley
15.9Ikram Khan5:55.23aRiver City
16.10Alejandro Villanueva5:56.31a PRRio Linda
17.9Harbir Gill6:08.83aRiver Valley
18.10Raul Agraz6:11.07aRiver Valley
19.10Tyler Souliyonh6:13.61a PRRio Linda
20.10Anthony Magana6:22.96a PRRio Linda
21.9Jean-Jacques Ducatillon6:24.94aPioneer
22.10Marcus Loya6:25.21a PRWoodland
12Jaskaran MattuDNSRiver Valley
10Maxon FackertDNSPioneer
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mateo Ramirez10:59.42aInderkum
2.10Xander Reimers10:59.76aInderkum
3.12Ramon Juarez11:01.93aRio Linda
4.9Cristopher Jones11:15.35aInderkum
5.9Atticus Driver11:29.74a PRYuba City
6.9Brennan Johnson11:31.53a PRYuba City
7.11Aidan Fisk11:35.22aInderkum
8.11cameron Decristofaro11:37.80a PRRio Linda
9.11Jose Santana11:53.51a PRWoodland
10.11Rogan Rongley11:55.60a PRYuba City
11.11Ryaneet Chand12:59.82aRio Linda
12.12Jaskaran Mattu13:04.22a SRRiver Valley
11Edward LopezDNSRio Linda
11Aidan JukesDNSRiver Valley
12Wyatt CooperDNSWoodland
12Shayan RaisiDNSRiver Valley
11Kritzio CobainDNSWoodland
12Jose EspitiaDNSWoodland
12Dharamvir SinghDNSRiver Valley
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jakob Bybee12:06.24aRiver Valley
2.9Harnaik Bains12:06.65aRiver Valley
3.9Aaron McRae12:15.70aInderkum
4.9Alec Orozco12:25.62aInderkum
5.9Ikram Khan13:03.52aRiver City
10Pablo MerazDNSPioneer
10Marcus LoyaDNSWoodland
9Owen LinneyDNSWoodland
10Alejandro VillanuevaDNSRio Linda
9Harbir GillDNSRiver Valley
10Abhayjot SinghDNSRiver Valley
10Jaime DominguezDNSRio Linda
10Austin Costa-PhillipsDNSRiver Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Amari Duncan17.58a PRRiver City
2.10Sidiki Ba18.83aInderkum
3.9Aidan Vigil19.16a PRRiver City
4.9Edson Leon19.88aRiver Valley
5.10Fernando Felix19.89a PRRiver Valley
6.10Tyler Alexander19.99a PRRiver City
7.10Pablo Meraz21.22a PRPioneer
8.10Iram Alvarez21.39aRiver Valley
9.9Devon Angle21.50a PRInderkum
9Michael SanchezDNSWoodland
9Colin PrindleDNSPioneer
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Imani Greene16.13aRiver City
2.12Darrell Johnson16.35aRiver City
3.12Zia Yusufzai17.26a PRRiver City
4.11KeRon Blackwell18.77a PRYuba City
5.11Gurpreet Deol19.14a PRRiver Valley
6.12Martin Santamaria21.86a PRYuba City
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Imani Greene41.23aRiver City
2.12Landon Hubbard42.76aRiver City
3.10Diego Early44.30a PRYuba City
4.12Darrell Johnson45.14aRiver City
5.12Zia Yusufzai45.39a PRRiver City
6.10Major Niccum45.95aYuba City
7.11KeRon Blackwell49.27aYuba City
8.11Gurpreet Deol51.82aRiver Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Amari Duncan46.17a PRRiver City
2.10Tilian Vrazel46.98a PRYuba City
3.10Isayah Osborne47.20a PRYuba City
4.9Edson Leon48.67a PRRiver Valley
5.10Sidiki Ba50.47a PRInderkum
6.10Iram Alvarez50.83a PRRiver Valley
7.9Aidan Vigil51.15aRiver City
8.10Tyler Alexander51.58a PRRiver City
9.9Devon Angle52.09aInderkum
10.10Pablo Meraz53.04a PRPioneer
11.9Gabriel Carver56.34a PRInderkum
10Maxon FackertDNSPioneer
9Colin PrindleDNSPioneer
9Michael SanchezDNSWoodland
10Fernando FelixDNSRiver Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Destynd Lewis
Dante Cherry
Emmanuel Payne
Lawrence Evans
43.77aInderkum
2.Xavier Young
Imani Greene
Keith Cole
Landon Hubbard
44.18aRiver City
3.David Kyambadde
Elias Sarraco
Isaac Pendilla
Kevonni Gibbs
45.28aRiver Valley
Emmanuel Castrellon
Dajai Anderson
Ryan Totman
Zaid Anwar
DNSRiver Valley
Jett Jones
Mekhi Haynes
De Marco Gorbet
David Gilmore
DNSRio Linda
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Cristian Abalateo
Amari Duncan
Vincent Robles
Cornell Smith
46.91aRiver City
2.Willshawn Rushton
James Roberts
Dezmond Lewis
Shojin Scharf
47.33aInderkum
3.Duane Balfore
Tilian Vrazel
Isayah Osborne
David Gonzales
47.64aYuba City
4.Elijah Casas
Zackary Duncan
Daniel Casas
Robert Leonard
47.95aWoodland
5.Iram Alvarez
Josiah McMenamy
Taveon Shepherd
Edson Leon
48.82aRiver Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dontre Davis
Michael Charbonneau
Kadence Walker
Hazart Sanker
3:34.74aInderkum
2.Xavier Young
Imani Greene
Antonio Robles
Landon Hubbard
3:34.75aRiver City
3.DJ Snell
Geronimo Hernandez
Jack Ibbetson
Alexis Valdivia
3:41.63aWoodland
4.Erik Palmquist
Diego Early
David Gonzales
Keith Halsey
3:47.37aYuba City
5.David Castrejon
Aidan Jukes
John Kroeger
Abhishek Singh
4:01.40aRiver Valley
John Tuers IV
Stas Radion
Mekhi Haynes
David Gilmore
DNSRio Linda
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.Isaac Cuadras
Major Niccum
Tilian Vrazel
Isayah Osborne
3:53.50aYuba City
2.Elijah Casas
Daniel Casas
Dominique Powell
Robert Leonard
3:59.18aWoodland
3.Harnaik Bains
Austin Costa-Phillips
Taveon Shepherd
Abhayjot Singh
4:00.42aRiver Valley
4.Idrees Bahrami
Ikaika Griffith
Vincent Robles
Cornell Smith
4:02.10aRiver City
5.Javon Cooper
Jai Cook
Devon Angle
Shojin Scharf
4:28.56aInderkum
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Nikolas Galvan43-07.00Woodland
2.10Marcos Mata40-00.00 PRWoodland
3.10Jose Medina39-09.00 PRRiver City
4.10Felix Leal38-03.00 PRRiver City
5.10Bryce Bosanek37-00.00River Valley
6.10Eric Gonzalez36-09.00River Valley
7.10Joshua Barriga36-00.00 PRRiver Valley
8.10Matthew Rockenstein35-04.00River Valley
9.10Bryce Dahlen35-00.00River Valley
10.9Jacob Martell33-06.00 PRYuba City
11.9Daniel Morales33-00.00River Valley
12.9Micolaus Montgomery32-03.00Yuba City
13.9Kalvin Lutgens32-02.00Yuba City
14.9Colton Baker31-07.00Woodland
15.10Michael Chavez29-06.00 PRWoodland
16.10Sameer Dhot28-08.00 PRRiver Valley
17.9Justin Tokos26-11.00 PRRiver Valley
18.9Sahib Tumber18-01.00 PRRiver Valley
10Andres OjedaDNSWoodland
10Karnvir MattuDNSRiver Valley
9Ethan GossardDNSWoodland
10Aiman DhudwalDNSRiver Valley
10Jared PerezDNSPioneer
10Karamvir NagraDNSRiver Valley
9Antonio Vazquez ChavezDNSWoodland
9Julian PickettDNSInderkum
9Lennin MadridDNSInderkum
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kaiden Henry52-10.00Yuba City
2.12Riley Tilson43-09.00River City
3.12Jack Farley42-00.00River Valley
4.11Donny Castro41-02.00 PRRiver City
5.11Juan Lopez-Aguilar40-11.00 PRRio Linda
6.12Trevor Catron40-08.00 PRWoodland
7.11Able Guterrez39-06.00 PRRio Linda
8.11Alex Clark38-00.00 PRRio Linda
9.12Erick Cuevas37-04.00Woodland
10.11Joseph Miguel37-03.00 PRRiver Valley
11.11Austin Suoja35-04.00Yuba City
12.12Christain Reece34-07.00Rio Linda
13.12Matthew Eslinger34-06.00Yuba City
14.10Thomas Eaton32-09.00Yuba City
15.11Vance Ridgeway31-09.00Rio Linda
16.11Wayne Davis31-07.00Rio Linda
17.11Jose Lopez30-01.00Woodland
18.11Joel Zuniga29-10.00 PRWoodland
19.11Luis Leon27-01.00Woodland
20.11Ivan Silva27-00.00 PRWoodland
21.12Chris Brennan24-00.00River Valley
11Martin VazquezDNSWoodland
11Sebastian AriasDNSWoodland
12Tyson LeaksDNSRiver City
11Keith WalkerDNSPioneer
11Juan VargasDNSWoodland
11Amit SinghDNSRiver Valley
11Manjot SinghDNSRiver Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kaiden Henry143-05 PRYuba City
2.12Riley Tilson131-00River City
3.11Donny Castro122-04 PRRiver City
4.12Trevor Catron113-02Woodland
5.12Erick Cuevas109-03 PRWoodland
6.12Matthew Eslinger107-08Yuba City
7.11Alex Clark104-00 PRRio Linda
8.12Jack Farley95-06River Valley
9.12Tyson Leaks89-03River City
10.10Thomas Eaton88-11Yuba City
11.11Austin Suoja87-05 PRYuba City
12.11Joseph Miguel84-02River Valley
13.11Jose Lopez83-00Woodland
14.11Juan Lopez-Aguilar82-04Rio Linda
15.11Luis Leon79-10 SRWoodland
16.11Vance Ridgeway77-02Rio Linda
17.11Wayne Davis76-03 PRRio Linda
18.11Able Guterrez73-04Rio Linda
19.12Christain Reece72-00Rio Linda
20.12Chris Brennan64-04 PRRiver Valley
21.11Joel Zuniga55-02Woodland
22.11Ivan Silva45-10 PRWoodland
11Martin VazquezDNSWoodland
11Sebastian AriasDNSWoodland
11Keith WalkerDNSPioneer
11Manjot SinghDNSRiver Valley
11Amit SinghDNSRiver Valley
11Juan VargasDNSWoodland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jose Medina107-08 PRRiver City
2.10Matthew Rockenstein103-02 PRRiver Valley
3.9Daniel Morales98-06 PRRiver Valley
4.10Nikolas Galvan94-01Woodland
5.10Felix Leal91-07 PRRiver City
6.10Joshua Barriga90-08River Valley
7.10Marcos Mata89-10 PRWoodland
8.10Eric Gonzalez81-05River Valley
9.10Michael Chavez79-03 PRWoodland
10.9Justin Tokos71-09 PRRiver Valley
11.9Jacob Martell71-07Yuba City
12.10Bryce Bosanek71-04River Valley
13.9Kalvin Lutgens66-05 PRYuba City
14.9Micolaus Montgomery61-07Yuba City
15.10Sameer Dhot61-00River Valley
16.9Colton Baker58-05Woodland
17.9Sahib Tumber39-09 PRRiver Valley
10Andres OjedaDNSWoodland
10Aiman DhudwalDNSRiver Valley
9Ethan GossardDNSWoodland
10Karnvir MattuDNSRiver Valley
10Karamvir NagraDNSRiver Valley
9Antonio Vazquez ChavezDNSWoodland
9Lennin MadridDNSInderkum
9Julian PickettDNSInderkum
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11KeRon Blackwell6-00.00Yuba City
2.11Jack Ibbetson5-08.00Woodland
3.12Keith Cole5-06.00River City
4.11Emmanuel Castrellon5-03.50River Valley
5.11Albert Solano5-03.00Woodland
6.12Isaac Pendilla5-02.00River Valley
10Major NiccumDNSYuba City
12Martin SantamariaNHYuba City
10Elias SarracoNHRiver Valley
12Jacob BooherDNSRiver City
10David KyambaddeNHRiver Valley
11Dajai AndersonDNSRiver Valley
10Diego EarlyDNSYuba City
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Bryce Dahlen5-04.00 PRRiver Valley
2.9Whitney Minshew4-08.00Pioneer
10Jared PerezDNSPioneer
10Pavandeep ChimaNHRiver Valley
10Sven EllertsonNHInderkum
10Evan DavisDNSPioneer
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Venethongkham12-09.00 PRInderkum
2.11Shane De Lemos11-03.00Pioneer
3.11Emmanuel Castrellon10-09.00River Valley
4.11Marco Guballa9-09.00Inderkum
11Andy MoratoDNSInderkum
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Josiah McMenamy10-03.00 PRRiver Valley
2.10Evan Davis9-03.00Pioneer
3.10Isayah Osborne8-09.00 PRYuba City
3.9Whitney Minshew8-09.00 PRPioneer
5.9Aaron McRae8-03.00Inderkum
5.10Tilian Vrazel8-03.00Yuba City
7.9Jai Cook7-09.00 PRInderkum
10Pavandeep ChimaNHRiver Valley
9Duane BalforeDNSYuba City
10Pablo MerazNHPioneer
9Joshua ArsenaultNHInderkum
9Connor KuhnenNHYuba City
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Abhishek Singh20-10.00River Valley
2.12Lawrence Evans20-00.00Inderkum
3.9John Kroeger19-09.50River Valley
4.12David Gilmore19-01.50Rio Linda
5.11Jack Ibbetson18-10.25Woodland
6.10Elias Sarraco18-09.50River Valley
7.11Shane De Lemos18-08.00Pioneer
8.11De Marco Gorbet18-06.00Rio Linda
9.11Javon Wilson18-01.00 PRInderkum
10.12Ryan Totman17-03.75River Valley
11.11Connor Luevano17-02.00Yuba City
12.10David Kyambadde16-06.00River Valley
13.11David Gonzales16-04.00Yuba City
14.12Isaac Dominguez16-03.50Rio Linda
15.11Kyle Kircher Jr16-03.00Yuba City
16.11Albert Solano16-01.00Woodland
12Darwin ParrottDNSPioneer
12Dylan De la vegaDNSRiver Valley
11Richard Richardson IIDNSPioneer
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Evan Davis18-00.00Pioneer
2.10Elijah Casas17-02.00Woodland
3.10Ikaika Griffith17-00.00River City
4.10Felipe Diaz14-08.50Yuba City
5.10Sven Ellertson11-09.00 PRInderkum
9Edson LeonDNSRiver Valley
9Dalton (DJ) WhitelyDNSRiver Valley
9Steven BaezaDNSWoodland
9Salvador Espitia-LopezDNSWoodland
9Whitney MinshewDNSPioneer
10Jared PerezDNSPioneer
9Jean-Jacques DucatillonDNSPioneer
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Ibbetson42-00.00 PRWoodland
2.9John Kroeger41-02.00River Valley
3.12Keith Cole41-00.00River City
4.10Abhishek Singh40-02.00 PRRiver Valley
5.11Albert Solano34-10.00Woodland
12Dylan De la vegaDNSRiver Valley
11KeRon BlackwellDNSYuba City
12Rayjan FeltusDNSInderkum
12Hazart SankerDNSInderkum
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Elijah Casas40-09.00 PRWoodland
2.9Josiah McMenamy31-05.50River Valley
3.10Sven Ellertson27-09.00 PRInderkum
10Evan DavisDNSPioneer
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Inderkum147
2.River City116
3.Yuba City76
4.River Valley63
5.Woodland56
6.Pioneer14
7.Rio Linda12
Frosh/Soph - Mens
1.River Valley118
2.River City108
3.Inderkum70.5
4.Pioneer57
5.Woodland54
6.Yuba City48.5
7.Rio Linda16
Varsity - Womens
1.Inderkum187
2.River Valley89
3.Yuba City58.5
4.Rio Linda52
5.River City42
6.Woodland32
7.Pioneer14.5
Frosh/Soph - Womens
1.River Valley157
2.Inderkum91
3.Yuba City88
4.Pioneer56
5.River City44
6.Woodland2

Meet Schedule