Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ray Robinson11.30a (-3.0)Highlands Ranch
2.12Anthony Lyle11.40a (-3.0)Legacy
3.12Jack Moran11.43a (-3.0)Denver East
4.11Adarius Gallon11.54a (-4.2)Cheyenne Central
5.12Fernando Hernandez11.57a (-3.0)Alameda
6.12Wesley Tedstrom11.61a (-4.2)D'Evelyn
7.11Ceegan Callahan11.68a (-4.2)SkyView Academy
8.11Keion Cross11.70a (-3.0)Rampart
9.11Chris Wilhoite11.76a PR (.1)SkyView Academy
10.12Ethan Simmons11.77a (-4.2)Legacy
11.12Will Kumpf11.78a SR (.1)Ralston Valley
12.11John Wise Jr.11.81a (-3.0)George Washington
13.11Jaedyn Traut11.83a PR (.1)Windsor
14.10James Lindsey11.84a (.1)Ralston Valley
15.10Dominic Bettini11.84a (-3.0)Highlands Ranch
16.9Keirryse Simpson11.85a (-3.0)Denver East
17.11Frank Medina11.90a (-3.7)Horizon
18.10Dominic Almonte11.93a (.1)Mountain Range
19.11Tyler Hein11.95a (-4.2)Wiggins
20.11Sean Gishwiller11.97a PR (-2.6)Ralston Valley
21.12Eiseec Wong11.99a SR (.1)Highlands Ranch
22.9Jedu Dibwe12.07a PR (-.6)Gateway
23.10Kennedy Martinez12.07a (-4.2)Horizon
24.10Devin Scudder12.10a (-4.2)Northglenn
25.11Matthew Cordova12.11a (-3.7)Mountain Range
26.11Cornelius Foxworth12.11a (-4.2)Denver East
27.10Martin Tarin12.16a (.1)Northglenn
28.12Alex Rahn12.17a (.1)Northglenn
29.11Kevin Truong12.18a (-.6)Legacy
30.12Alex Gonzalez12.19a (-3.7)Alameda
31.11Teggan Freauff12.21a PR (-1.2)Wiggins
32.12Jordan Volciak12.26a (-.6)Rampart
33.11Rodolfo (Rudy Escamilla12.27a PR (-1.2)Greeley Central
34.12Christian Jones12.31a PR (-1.2)Gateway
35.11Ogawa Fukumaru12.32a (-3.7)Wiggins
36.10Mason Hogan12.33a (-3.7)D'Evelyn
37.10Ethan Temby12.33a (-3.7)Rampart
38.11Zachary DeField12.41a PR (-.6)Green Mountain
39.10Jordan Monseu-French12.43a (-.6)Green Mountain
40.10Marcus Kemm12.46a PR (-1.9)Skyview
41.11Reece Shannon12.50a (-3.7)Laramie
42.12Andrew Hakim12.53a (-1.2)Wheat Ridge
42.9Thomas Lowry12.53a (-.6)D'Evelyn
44.9Nathan Pacheco12.55a PR (-3.7)Mountain Range
45.11Jack Montgomery12.55a (-1.2)Evergreen
46.12Robert Hulstrom12.57a PR (-2.6)Standley Lake
47.10Karim Lopez Hermosillo12.65a (-.6)Arvada
48.9Cameron Wilhoite12.67a (-2.1)SkyView Academy
49.10Ikaika Gonzalez-Bento12.75a (-2.1)Englewood
50.10Anthony Gonzalez12.77a (-2.1)Skyview
51.10Javier Zambrano12.80a (-2.1)Greeley Central
52.12Garrett Libby12.85a PR (-2.6)Jefferson Academy
53.11Jesse Martinez13.01a (-1.2)Arvada
54.12Kile Kelly13.05a PR (-2.6)Jefferson Academy
55.11Sage Prudy13.06a (-2.1)Greeley West
56.10Anthony Bridges13.09a (-2.1)Golden View Classica...
57.10Tate Minch13.11a PR (-2.1)Standley Lake
58.11Elijah Crowe13.11a (-2.1)Standley Lake
59.10Jay Martinez13.12a (-1.2)Skyview
60.12Cade Verkler13.27a SR (-3.0)Horizon
61.10Lucio Avalos Jr13.28a (-1.9)Greeley Central
62.10Thomas Rossier13.40a PR (-2.6)George Washington
63.12Logan Brown13.46a PR (-1.9)Wheat Ridge
64.12Derek Jacoby13.51a (-1.9)Windsor
65.11Nathan Russo13.62a (-1.9)Wheat Ridge
66.10Huynh Johnny13.68a (-1.9)Alameda
67.9Ricky Huang14.48a PR (-1.9)Windsor
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wesley Tedstrom22.40a (-.8)D'Evelyn
2.11Ray Robinson22.52a (-2.7)Highlands Ranch
3.10Tyler Williams22.59a (-2.7)Standley Lake
4.9Keirryse Simpson22.88a PR (-2.7)Denver East
5.10Elijah Williams22.92a PR (-4.2)Gateway
6.12McCade Johnson23.14a PR (-2.7)Laramie
7.11Adarius Gallon23.21a (-2.7)Cheyenne Central
8.10Brad Roberts23.37a (-4.2)Ralston Valley
9.12Ethan Simmons23.44a SR (-4.2)Legacy
10.11Isaiah Montoya23.47a (-2.7)Skyview
11.12Sam Westra23.50a PR (-1.4)Englewood
12.11Ceegan Callahan23.52a (-4.2)SkyView Academy
13.12Fernando Hernandez23.54a (-4.2)Alameda
14.12Patrick O'Kane23.57a PR (-.8)Ralston Valley
15.11Robert Colin23.70a (-2.7)Windsor
16.12Elijah Warner23.74a (-.6)Standley Lake
17.12Tyler Shannon23.79a PR (-4.2)Ralston Valley
18.11Ryan Lynch23.80a (-2.7)Legacy
19.11Darren Hay23.81a (-.8)Standley Lake
20.11Chris Wilhoite23.82a PR (-4.2)SkyView Academy
21.11Kyle Weston23.84a (-4.2)Highlands Ranch
22.10Alex Valverde23.84a (-2.7)Greeley West
23.12Christian Jones23.88a PR (-2.7)Gateway
24.10Dominic Bettini23.92a (-4.2)Highlands Ranch
25.11Branan McCall24.04a PR (1.7)Horizon
26.9Jahvell Johnson24.05a (-.8)George Washington
27.11Deyvon Butler24.07a PR (-.6)Skyview
28.9Aaron Rhea24.08a (-2.7)Horizon
29.12Ryan Horsley24.13a SR (-.6)Alameda
30.11Teggan Freauff24.15a (-2.7)Wiggins
31.11Josh Kavalec24.17a PR (-2.7)Rampart
32.12Jackson Rudolph24.22a PR (-1.5)Cheyenne Central
33.10Andre Soria24.24a (-.8)Greeley West
34.12Ethan Ball24.28a PR (-.8)Windsor
35.10Dominic Almonte24.29a (-.6)Mountain Range
36.9Jedu Dibwe24.42a PR (-3.9)Gateway
37.9Thomas Lowry24.43a PR (-.6)D'Evelyn
38.10Ethan Temby24.55a (.0)Rampart
39.10Bennet Beemer24.57a PR (-.6)Northglenn
40.10Jordan Monseu-French24.77a (-1.4)Green Mountain
41.11Cameron Coppock24.79a PR (.0)Evergreen
42.10Fred Apodaca24.87a PR (-1.4)Mountain Range
43.11Aidan Sall24.88a PR (-3.9)Windsor
44.10Nicho Watkins-tupps24.88a (-1.4)Northglenn
45.11Brady Anderson24.95a SR (.0)D'Evelyn
46.10Noe Salgado25.08a (-1.4)Rampart
47.11Emiliano Montes25.20a (-3.9)Northglenn
48.9Jakob Montesi25.34a PR (-2.7)Evergreen
49.10Karim Lopez Hermosillo25.38a PR (-1.4)Arvada
50.11Rodolfo (Rudy Escamilla25.39a (1.7)Greeley Central
51.9Alex Cohen25.41a (-1.4)Denver East
52.9Cameron Wilhoite25.63a (-3.9)SkyView Academy
53.9Colton Horton25.83a PR (.0)Denver East
54.11Carter Morrill25.84a PR (-1.5)Evergreen
55.10Javier Zambrano25.88a PR (-3.9)Greeley Central
56.10Anthony Bridges26.23a PR (.0)Golden View Classica...
57.10Anthony Gonzalez26.29a (-3.9)Skyview
58.11John Munoz26.30a (-1.5)Englewood
59.10Thomas Rossier26.33a PR (.0)George Washington
60.10Ivan Halbach26.72a (-3.9)Jefferson Academy
61.10Lucio Avalos Jr26.91a PR (-1.5)Greeley Central
62.11Nathan Russo27.44a PR (1.7)Wheat Ridge
63.9Caiden Lee27.55a (-1.5)Wiggins
64.10Ethan Sepulveda27.73a (-3.9)Jefferson Academy
65.10Huynh Johnny27.87a (-1.5)Alameda
66.9Cruz Gurule-castro28.00a (-1.5)Denver North
67.9Lawrence West28.29a PR (-1.5)Denver North
68.11Oliver Orr29.62a PR (-1.5)Wheat Ridge
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Finegan49.0h PRWiggins
2.12Luke Desmond49.4hWindsor
3.12Jake Weidemann50.0h PRHighlands Ranch
4.12Kaden Lathrop50.5h PRHighlands Ranch
5.12Jackson Rudolph51.8hCheyenne Central
6.12Christian Jones52.1hGateway
7.11Michael Vigil52.66aSkyview
8.10Theodore Miller52.98a PREvergreen
10.10Ben Hives53.25aRalston Valley
9.11Brelan Griffin53.2h PRHighlands Ranch
11.11Michael DeLaRosa54.0hGreeley West
12.9Jacahri Lawson54.24a PRDenver East
13.10Elijah Williams54.42aGateway
14.10Tate Minch54.42a PRStandley Lake
15.9Carson Ebersbach54.50aDenver East
16.10Thomas Diefenbach54.50a PRGreen Mountain
17.12Alex Rahn54.59aNorthglenn
18.11Zachary DeField54.76a PRGreen Mountain
19.9Jonathan Malavasi54.82aJefferson Academy
20.10Rory Seidel55.11aWheat Ridge
21.12Mahmoud Elbeh55.17a PRMountain Range
22.11Johnathon Taggart55.21aLegacy
23.11Chris Ruiz55.24a PRSkyview
24.10Devin Scudder55.71a PRNorthglenn
25.10Matthew Estrada56.25a PRStandley Lake
26.10Alex Erbsland56.29aHorizon
27.11Ogawa Fukumaru56.35a PRWiggins
28.9Jahvell Johnson56.35a PRGeorge Washington
29.9Jakob Montesi56.44a PREvergreen
30.11Hunter Snitzer-Byram56.54a PRD'Evelyn
31.10Kaycee Clark-Mellott56.59aCheyenne Central
32.10Max Kelly56.66a PRDenver East
33.11Elijah Crowe56.67a PRStandley Lake
34.10Noe Salgado56.69aRampart
35.11Sean Hennessy56.75aEvergreen
36.10Isaiah Robinson56.84a PRGreeley West
37.9Ethan Matier56.90a PRGreeley Central
38.12Grant Touchton56.99aLegacy
39.12Ryan Horsley57.06aAlameda
40.10Cory Bonds57.25aGreeley West
41.10Riley Strong57.40aHorizon
42.10Jesus Cruz57.56a PRDenver North
43.10Caleb Boucher57.88a PRJefferson Academy
44.10Carlos Flores58.25a PRNorthglenn
45.9Ismael Fernandez58.83a PREnglewood
45.11Andrew Graziano58.83a PRRalston Valley
47.9Suhaib Giornasi59.32aGeorge Washington
48.10Kacey Ward59.41aMountain Range
49.11Lucas Heaton59.67aGreen Mountain
50.10Mitchell Adams59.78a PREnglewood
51.10Anthony Bridges1:00.24a PRGolden View Classica...
52.11Alec Lewis1:00.54a PRLegacy
53.10Tyler Hilverding1:00.66aJefferson Academy
54.11Roman Lucero1:00.73a PRArvada
55.11Kylar Emery1:00.80aArvada
56.9Caiden Lee1:00.87a PRWiggins
57.10Caleb McClure1:03.25a SRMountain Range
58.9Ethan Cuenca1:03.44a PREnglewood
59.9Cruz Gurule-castro1:03.70aDenver North
60.9Lawrence West1:04.83aDenver North
61.9Ricky Huang1:10.87a PRWindsor
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hayelom Fitsum1:54.80aDenver East
2.12Weston Donati-Leach1:55.53aEvergreen
3.12Jace Pivonka1:59.41aGreen Mountain
4.12Tj Barker2:00.81a PRRampart
5.12Ryan Jones2:02.82aGreen Mountain
6.12Corrie Hiatt2:02.99a PRHighlands Ranch
7.12Connor Kaufman2:03.89aWiggins
8.10Grant Bauer2:03.92a PRHighlands Ranch
9.11Connor Lockhorn2:04.38aCheyenne Central
10.11Grant O'Shea2:05.22aRalston Valley
11.11Jordon Wilson2:05.36aSkyView Academy
12.10Troy Bowen2:05.48a PRRalston Valley
13.11Drew Seidel2:06.00aWheat Ridge
14.11Jackson Adams2:07.58aDenver East
15.11Faizi Muzzammil2:07.66aGreen Mountain
16.12Justin Malone2:08.13aRampart
17.10Hector Ortega2:08.24aNorthglenn
18.11Miles Gill2:08.32a PRHorizon
19.12Dominic Baca2:08.46aAlameda
20.12Rafael Marmalejo-Daher2:08.84a SRDenver East
21.10Matthew Wisniewski2:08.91a PRHighlands Ranch
22.11Liam Mueller2:10.11a PRJefferson Academy
23.11Lucas Jordan2:10.23aD'Evelyn
24.12Caleb Kopp2:11.35a PREvergreen
25.11Rito Casas2:11.68aSkyview
26.11Alexander Kalan2:12.63a PRWindsor
27.11Chris Ruiz2:13.49aSkyview
28.12Ryan Wise2:13.78a PRRampart
29.11Eli Student2:14.19aStandley Lake
30.11Nick Bailie2:14.25aStandley Lake
31.11Nate Macdonald2:14.66aD'Evelyn
32.11Grant Norman2:14.69aD'Evelyn
33.12Carter Campbell2:14.81a PRWindsor
34.11Spencer Evans2:17.70aGreeley West
35.9Colin Morton2:18.64a PRNorthglenn
36.12Tristan Camp-Lagueux2:18.73aGeorge Washington
37.11Jamal Giornazi2:19.14a PRGeorge Washington
38.9Mateo Brown2:19.32a PRSkyview
39.12Fidel Rodriguez2:19.36aGreeley West
40.9Suhaib Giornasi2:19.69aGeorge Washington
41.10Jesus Cruz2:20.92aDenver North
42.9Orlando Brady2:20.98a PRHorizon
43.11Samuel Morin2:21.08a PRLegacy
44.10Matthew Pacheco2:22.24aCheyenne Central
45.11Ryan Ruiz2:22.80aCheyenne Central
46.11Cael Croissant2:22.95aWiggins
47.9Zach Morton2:25.76aNorthglenn
48.11Roman Lucero2:26.23aArvada
49.9Julian Shelffo2:26.64aDenver North
50.11Preston Nash2:26.93aLegacy
51.8Adam Prosser2:26.95aLegacy
52.11Tyler Pimple2:28.00aWindsor
53.9Caleb Hartley2:29.23a PRWiggins
54.9Ethan Matier2:29.29aGreeley Central
55.11Vince Nowak2:29.67a PRGolden View Classica...
56.12Anthony Monroy Sance2:30.48aArvada
57.10Jack Golden2:35.70a PRGolden View Classica...
58.9Peter Vancleave2:36.67a PRJefferson Academy
59.9Alec Shields2:40.07a PRJefferson Academy
60.10Oracio Romo2:42.95a PRAlameda
61.9Blake Breazeale2:56.83a PREnglewood
62.9Chris Uriarte2:56.98a PREnglewood
--12Evan MillerDNFHorizon
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Harrison Scudamore4:34.11a SRDenver East
2.11Connor McCabe4:34.48aRampart
3.11Drew Seidel4:37.20aWheat Ridge
4.12Cale Englert4:38.39aWindsor
5.12Trevor Smith4:41.89aStandley Lake
6.11Gavin Jones4:43.03a PRRalston Valley
7.11Jacob Dewey4:45.16aRampart
8.9Asher Hoyt4:47.75a PRDenver East
9.12John Carberry4:47.88a PRRampart
10.11Nicholas Shipe4:49.18aStandley Lake
11.11Grant Norman4:52.40aD'Evelyn
12.11Lucas Jordan4:52.58aD'Evelyn
13.11Luke Schwab4:52.67aHighlands Ranch
14.12Jayden Martinez4:56.09aGreeley West
15.11Cody Dewitt4:56.31aStandley Lake
16.12Carter Campbell4:56.78a PRWindsor
17.11Bennett Atencio4:57.55aHighlands Ranch
18.11Cole Bergman4:59.27aNorthglenn
19.11Nate Macdonald5:00.11a PRD'Evelyn
20.12Tristan Camp-Lagueux5:01.06a SRGeorge Washington
21.11Ryan Leach5:01.11aCheyenne Central
22.11Noah Hill5:01.75aDenver East
23.10Caleb Neel5:02.97aGreen Mountain
24.10Austin Stephen5:03.84aCheyenne Central
25.10Joseph Aluise5:03.87aHighlands Ranch
26.11Aidan McCall5:04.15aGreen Mountain
27.11Adrian Villagrama5:04.93a PRDenver North
28.10Ryan Schumacher5:05.25a PRWindsor
29.11Gavin Glaza5:06.85aHorizon
30.10Colter Anderson5:08.03aCheyenne Central
31.12Jordi Trejo5:08.63aGreeley West
32.10Andre Schreiber5:10.84a PRHorizon
33.10Diego Burciaga5:11.30a PRDenver North
34.9Samuel O'Shea5:11.71aRalston Valley
35.10Paul McDonald5:11.96a PRGolden View Classica...
36.9Marco Murillo5:11.97aGateway
37.9Julian Shelffo5:12.31aDenver North
38.11Jacob Capps5:12.45aJefferson Academy
39.9Aidan Von Garbow5:13.41aGreen Mountain
40.12Leonardo Andrade5:16.37a PRAlameda
41.9Henry Shugart5:17.07aGeorge Washington
42.10Romeo Luna5:18.25aSkyview
43.11Cael Croissant5:22.60aWiggins
44.10Julio Ramos Gomez5:26.54aNorthglenn
45.11Vince Nowak5:29.31a PRGolden View Classica...
46.9John Altenhofen5:30.23aEnglewood
47.9Micah McClanahan5:31.17a PRNorthglenn
48.9Zach Weir5:31.37aJefferson Academy
49.11Tenoch Hernandez5:31.54a PRSkyview
50.12Alex Hageman5:36.52aMountain Range
51.12Anthony Monroy Sance5:37.32a PRArvada
52.10Ross Combs5:37.96aGeorge Washington
53.10Brendan Quintero5:38.28aMountain Range
54.9Adrian Vasquez5:38.45aSkyview
55.10Jack Golden5:38.59aGolden View Classica...
56.10Colin Siles5:39.47aLegacy
57.9Steven Merrill5:45.99aWheat Ridge
58.12Taylor Luse5:47.40aWheat Ridge
59.9Caleb Hartley5:53.85a PRWiggins
60.10Dylan Carpenter6:13.95aEnglewood
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sadio Fenner9:57.18a PRRampart
2.12Connor Kaufman10:00.74aWiggins
3.11Jimmy Scavuzzo10:04.00aSkyView Academy
4.12Trevor Smith10:10.18aStandley Lake
5.11Gavin Glaza10:32.07aHorizon
6.12Jayden Martinez10:36.62a PRGreeley West
7.11Noah Hill10:43.49aDenver East
8.10Aaron Dewey10:44.82aRampart
9.11Cole Bergman10:45.71aNorthglenn
10.12Dustin Mullaney10:48.70aGeorge Washington
11.11David Bolt10:51.78a PRRampart
12.11Colin Mccallum10:55.91a PRHighlands Ranch
13.11Aidan McCall10:57.41aGreen Mountain
14.11Enrique Benavidez10:57.96aGreeley West
15.11Mark McNabb10:58.86a PRLegacy
16.11Connor Ellerton10:59.85aDenver North
17.10Joshua Broomfield11:03.15aCheyenne Central
18.10Caleb Neel11:04.25a PRGreen Mountain
19.11Connor Humiston11:06.37aD'Evelyn
20.12Jacob Sargent11:14.47aLegacy
21.10Colter Anderson11:15.67aCheyenne Central
22.11Brody Garlinghouse11:18.43a SRHighlands Ranch
23.10Benjamin Brandt11:18.46aRalston Valley
24.9Henry Shugart11:24.84aGeorge Washington
25.9Ibrohim Nosirov11:25.34a PRSkyView Academy
26.11Crys Pipkin11:28.36aGateway
27.10Paul McDonald11:29.51a PRGolden View Classica...
28.11Miles Gill11:32.83a PRHorizon
29.9Samuel O'Shea11:35.04aRalston Valley
30.11Alex McClaren11:39.37aHorizon
31.10Trevor Fama11:44.18aEnglewood
32.11Dalton Neujahr11:45.74a PRSkyView Academy
33.10Diego Burciaga11:49.95aDenver North
34.11Nathaniel Kregar11:54.09aStandley Lake
35.9Micah McClanahan11:55.85a PRNorthglenn
36.9Aidan Von Garbow11:56.51a PRGreen Mountain
37.10Jake Blase12:02.27aLegacy
38.11Kameron Liao12:03.95a PRStandley Lake
39.10Romeo Luna12:04.17aSkyview
40.9Cameron Custer12:04.80a PRWindsor
41.12Allan Juarez12:06.56a PRWindsor
42.11Isaac Hoskins12:08.03a PRWheat Ridge
43.9Trevor Stephen12:13.78a PRCheyenne Central
44.9Gabriel Wilste12:18.05aDenver North
45.11Sam Meiser12:21.53aD'Evelyn
46.10Garrett Kehmeier12:21.80aMountain Range
47.9Max Brown12:22.35aJefferson Academy
48.9Sean Hawes12:27.00aJefferson Academy
49.11James Gamayunov12:28.68aSkyview
50.9Cord Anderson12:31.69a PRWindsor
51.9Ja Olivares galeana12:55.13a PRNorthglenn
52.9Steven Merrill13:52.21aWheat Ridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12McCade Johnson14.71a (-2.2)Laramie
2.12Tyler Shannon14.87a (-2.2)Ralston Valley
3.12Joseph Abiakam14.92a (-2.2)Denver East
4.12Dawson Cooley15.48a (-2.2)Cheyenne Central
5.12Chris Murray16.34a (-2.2)Cheyenne Central
6.11Micah Porter16.88aD'Evelyn
7.11Cullen Flynn16.96a (-2.2)D'Evelyn
8.11Carter Hudson16.98aEvergreen
9.12Conner Freiboth17.12aRalston Valley
10.11Tanner Cassily17.25aMountain Range
11.11Josh Nicoletti17.33aJefferson Academy
12.11Charles James17.46aHorizon
13.12Ezeugo Akotuobi17.47a PR (-1.6)Horizon
14.10Jonny Struzeski17.51a (-1.6)Green Mountain
15.11Icarus Buckhold17.82aJefferson Academy
16.9Konor Lathrop18.06a (-1.6)Highlands Ranch
17.11Finnlee Burge18.20a (-1.6)Evergreen
18.10Noah Cannon18.41aHorizon
19.10Karsten Barndt18.50a (-1.6)Ralston Valley
20.10Elijah Ball18.53a PR (-1.6)Windsor
21.10Zachary Weiss19.05a (-1.7)Mountain Range
22.10Eric Church19.09a PR (-1.7)Greeley Central
23.10Blain Dilly19.39aCheyenne Central
24.11Jack Torgler19.54a (-1.7)Evergreen
25.11Aidan Boyd19.97a (-2.2)Jefferson Academy
26.11Jordan Hartsuiker20.23a (-1.7)Northglenn
27.11Frank Schaul20.28a PR (-1.7)Northglenn
28.11Bailey Lidderdale20.28a (-1.7)Northglenn
29.11Joshua Hodges20.57a (-1.6)Denver East
30.12Logan Brown20.65a PR (-1.7)Wheat Ridge
31.12Garard Trujillo20.91a (-1.7)Arvada
32.9Nathan Pacheco20.93a PR (-1.7)Mountain Range
33.10Alex Grosshans21.29a (-3.4)Standley Lake
34.9Talmage Gibby21.34a (-3.4)Highlands Ranch
35.10Izir Young26.89a (-3.4)Wheat Ridge
--12Xavier Bishop-FaluDQ (-2.2)Rampart
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12McCade Johnson37.52aLaramie
2.12Joseph Abiakam40.15aDenver East
3.12Dawson Cooley40.24aCheyenne Central
4.10Jason Upton41.29aLaramie
5.11Tyler Hein42.05aWiggins
6.11Carter Hudson42.13aEvergreen
7.12Chris Murray42.30aCheyenne Central
8.11Josh Nicoletti42.32aJefferson Academy
9.12Emery Schattinger42.74aGreen Mountain
10.12Anthony Martinez42.75a PRArvada
11.11Cody Bell42.88aD'Evelyn
12.9Jedu Dibwe43.29a PRGateway
13.11Tanner Cassily43.34a PRMountain Range
14.10Jonny Struzeski43.46aGreen Mountain
15.10Elijah Ball43.91a PRWindsor
16.11Derek Demilt44.00aEnglewood
17.10Noah Cannon44.09aHorizon
18.9Konor Lathrop44.16a PRHighlands Ranch
19.12Conner Freiboth44.26a PRRalston Valley
20.11Sadio Fenner44.27a PRRampart
21.11Cullen Flynn44.91aD'Evelyn
22.11Icarus Buckhold45.02aJefferson Academy
23.11Micah Porter45.44a PRD'Evelyn
24.11Logan Fackler45.72aRalston Valley
25.10Zachary Weiss45.73aMountain Range
26.11Charles James46.33a PRHorizon
27.11Finnlee Burge46.50aEvergreen
28.12Jordan Volciak46.92aRampart
29.10Eric Church47.01a PRGreeley Central
30.8Isiah Williams47.01aThomas Jefferson
31.12Brandon Patrick47.14aLegacy
32.10Karsten Barndt47.21aRalston Valley
33.11Rito Casas47.46aSkyview
34.11Bailey Lidderdale47.48aNorthglenn
35.11Joshua Hodges47.59aDenver East
36.11Jarrod Ott48.20aStandley Lake
37.9Nathan Pacheco48.24a PRMountain Range
38.12Logan Brown48.40aWheat Ridge
39.10Drew Baker48.57a PRNorthglenn
40.11Jack Torgler48.69aEvergreen
41.12Xavier Valasquez48.86aGreeley West
42.11Jordan Hartsuiker48.99a PRNorthglenn
43.11Chris Crowder49.03a PRLegacy
44.10Kameran Howard Parrish49.07aGateway
45.11Isaiah Gonzales49.14a PRGateway
46.9Talmage Gibby49.67aHighlands Ranch
47.11Cornelius Foxworth49.82aDenver East
48.12Dominic Lujan50.12aSkyview
49.10Aiden Cimbura50.38aHighlands Ranch
50.11Reed Sedinger50.70aGreeley Central
51.10Alex Grosshans51.04a PRStandley Lake
52.12Garard Trujillo51.41aArvada
53.11Ryan Defreece52.80aLegacy
54.11Dominic Aguado53.82aAlameda
55.10Oscar Santos54.74aAlameda
56.10Alex Cordova56.51aAlameda
57.10Izir Young1:13.34aWheat Ridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 43.03aDenver East
2.Dominic Bettini
Brelan Griffin
Ray Robinson
Eiseec Wong
43.40aHighlands Ranch
3.Ethan Simmons
Braxton Hansen
Ryan Lynch
Anthony Lyle
43.52aLegacy
4.Chris Murray
Dawson Cooley
Jackson Rudolph
Adarius Gallon
43.86aCheyenne Central
5.Cody Bell
Thomas Lowry
Donovan Hoffman
Wesley Tedstrom
44.25aD'Evelyn
6.Relay Team 44.55aRalston Valley
7.Jaedyn Traut
Aidan Sall
Robert Colin
Luke Desmond
44.56aWindsor
8.Xavier Bishop-Falu
Keion Cross
Samuel Schiller
Josh Kavalec
44.57aRampart
9.Relay Team 44.83aSkyview
10.Jahvell Johnson
Chantrell Mclamb
Thomas Rossier
John Wise Jr.
44.91aGeorge Washington
11.Relay Team 45.06aWiggins
12.Dominic Almonte
Fred Apodaca
Matthew Cordova
Angelo Estrada
45.36aMountain Range
13.Relay Team 45.41aGreeley West
14.Ezeugo Akotuobi
Kennedy Martinez
Frank Medina
Cade Verkler
45.48aHorizon
15.Martin Tarin
Phillip Pham
Alex Rahn
Devin Scudder
45.78aNorthglenn
16.Zachary DeField
Jordan Monseu-French
Trey Kilgannon
John Sauer
46.70aGreen Mountain
17.Dylan Chartier
Rodolfo (Rudy) Escamilla
Xavier Klausner
Javier Zambrano
46.82aGreeley Central
18.Elijah Crowe
Alex France
Tyson Manley
Tate Minch
47.91aStandley Lake
19.Garrett Libby
Kile Kelly
Billy Stanley
Owen Wahl
48.12aJefferson Academy
20.Relay Team 48.65aEnglewood
21.Ryan Buenger
Sean Hennessy
Carter Morrill
Philip Yaro
48.69aEvergreen
22.James Garcia
Isaiah Gonzales
Kameran Howard Parrish
Tyvon Phipps
49.29aGateway
23.Relay Team 52.07aWheat Ridge
--Relay Team DQArvada
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Brelan Griffin
Ray Robinson
Jake Weidemann
Kyle Weston
1:30.27aHighlands Ranch
2.Ethan Simmons
Braxton Hansen
Ryan Lynch
Anthony Lyle
1:30.63aLegacy
3.Robert Colin
Preston Terwilliger
Aidan Sall
Luke Desmond
1:30.70aWindsor
4.Relay Team 1:31.56aSkyview
5.Relay Team 1:32.16aRalston Valley
6.Cody Bell
Ayden Flynn
Donovan Hoffman
Wesley Tedstrom
1:32.37aD'Evelyn
7.Relay Team 1:32.68aDenver East
8.Relay Team 1:33.55aGreeley West
9.Darren Hay
Noah Hendrix
Elijah Warner
Tyler Williams
1:33.81aStandley Lake
10.Relay Team 1:34.13aWiggins
11.Xavier Bishop-Falu
Keion Cross
Samuel Schiller
Ethan Temby
1:35.02aRampart
12.Amado Capetillo
Kennedy Martinez
Branan McCall
Frank Medina
1:36.57aHorizon
13.Dominic Almonte
Fred Apodaca
Matthew Cordova
Angelo Estrada
1:36.71aMountain Range
14.Nicho Watkins-tupps
Fred Coleman
Bennet Beemer
Emiliano Montes
1:37.02aNorthglenn
15.Carter Hudson
Theodore Miller
Jack Montgomery
Cameron Coppock
1:39.02aEvergreen
16.Relay Team 1:39.62aGreeley Central
17.Osvaldo Avila Cortez
Isaiah Gonzales
Tyvon Phipps
Richard Safoh
1:40.54aGateway
18.Relay Team 1:43.59aArvada
19.Relay Team 1:49.43aWheat Ridge
--Relay Team DQEnglewood
--Justin Booher
Kyle Clabaugh
Emery Schattinger
Jonny Struzeski
DQGreen Mountain
--Ian Coen
Jonathan Malavasi
Ian Mccarty
Owen Wahl
DQJefferson Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kaden Lathrop
Josh Lord
Jake Weidemann
Andrew Wisniewski
3:22.25aHighlands Ranch
2.Relay Team 3:24.68aDenver East
3.Justin Booher
Ryan Jones
Jace Pivonka
Emery Schattinger
3:29.58aGreen Mountain
4.Luke Desmond
Ethan Ball
Brayden Peterson
Dallin Myatt
3:31.41aWindsor
5.Relay Team 3:32.65aCheyenne Central
6.Dylan Anderson
Brian Arellano
Christian Moon
Antonio Tabangay
3:34.17aLegacy
7.Relay Team 3:35.84aRampart
8.Darren Hay
Noah Hendrix
Elijah Warner
Tyler Williams
3:36.72aStandley Lake
9.Relay Team 3:36.82aSkyview
10.Dylan Chartier
Xavier Klausner
Arturo Toro
Ramon Villalobos Ocampo Jr
3:37.33aGreeley Central
11.Fred Apodaca
Tanner Cassily
Mahmoud Elbeh
Angelo Estrada
3:39.96aMountain Range
12.Relay Team 3:43.34aRalston Valley
13.Michael DeLaRosa
Deven Hurd
Cory Bonds
Andrew Wethington
3:43.72aGreeley West
14.Noah Cannon
Amado Capetillo
Fritz Padilla
Riley Strong
3:49.32aHorizon
15.Hector Ortega
Zach Morton
Bennet Beemer
Alex Rahn
3:50.88aNorthglenn
16.Thomas Lowry
Donovan Hoffman
Colin Short
Cody Bell
3:53.59aD'Evelyn
17.Relay Team 3:59.04aEnglewood
18.Relay Team 3:59.87aArvada
19.Ivan Halbach
Tyler Hilverding
Josh Nicoletti
Brian Rutter
4:05.05aJefferson Academy
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Corrie Hiatt
Kaden Lathrop
Josh Lord
Andrew Wisniewski
8:03.69aHighlands Ranch
2.Thomas Diefenbach
Zach Jesaitis
Ryan Jones
Jace Pivonka
8:21.49aGreen Mountain
3.Relay Team 8:30.93aRalston Valley
4.Nate Macdonald
Lucas Jordan
Grant Norman
Colin Short
8:38.24aD'Evelyn
5.Cody Dewitt
Jared Linford
Nicholas Shipe
Eli Student
8:41.19aStandley Lake
6.John Carberry
Jacob Dewey
Connor McCabe
Ryan Wise
8:46.81aRampart
7.Relay Team 8:55.18aSkyview
8.Spencer Evans
Jayden Martinez
Fidel Rodriguez
Jordi Trejo
9:03.80aGreeley West
9.Cole Bergman
Zach Morton
Colin Morton
Hector Ortega
9:05.17aNorthglenn
10.Daniel Muncie
Marco Murillo
Jordon Roberts
Jorge Santos
9:07.94aGateway
11.Andrew Koehler
Jason Thornton
Cord Anderson
Colton Zadkovic
9:12.64aWindsor
12.Ryan Leach
Matthew Pacheco
Ryan Ruiz
Austin Stephen
9:13.46aCheyenne Central
13.Relay Team 9:14.35aDenver East
14.Anthony Von Colln
Anders Haugan
Dylan Nun
Parker Lee
9:16.72aLegacy
15.Jacob Capps
Blake Robinson
Ezra Weir
Zach Weir
9:22.66aJefferson Academy
16.Orlando Brady
Alex McClaren
Andre Schreiber
Riley Strong
9:26.85aHorizon
17.Mike Lee
Will Scavuzzo
Joshua Gieger
Tristan Lee
9:29.29aSkyView Academy
18.Relay Team 9:48.78aArvada
19.Relay Team 10:02.70aWheat Ridge
20.Marcos Galindo
Keegan Hughes
Caleb McClure
Brendan Quintero
10:25.33aMountain Range
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Lundgren51-09.50Cheyenne Central
2.12Jack Anderson49-11.00 PRStandley Lake
3.10Drake Nugent47-06.00Highlands Ranch
4.10Jacob Konarski44-01.00Mountain Range
5.12Jaylen Spires43-02.00 PRAlameda
6.11Michael Fenton43-01.50 PRMountain Range
7.11Pete Flack42-10.50D'Evelyn
8.10Jaden Walker42-04.00Highlands Ranch
9.11Devan Leaf41-10.00 PRGreeley West
10.10Adrian Salinas40-06.50 PRGreeley Central
11.11Chris Schneider39-06.50 PRWindsor
12.10Austin Johnson39-05.00Highlands Ranch
13.10Hayden Reynolds39-03.00Windsor
14.11Riley Hall38-11.50Green Mountain
14.11Nick Hudson38-11.50 PRRalston Valley
16.9Tanner Bullock38-09.50Cheyenne Central
17.11Lucas Jones38-08.00Evergreen
18.11Kobe Small38-07.50Horizon
19.10Lake Sands38-03.50 PRGreeley West
19.11Preston Hoffman38-03.50Gateway
21.12Jeremiah Iverson37-11.50 PRArvada
22.12Seth Steffen37-10.50Greeley Central
23.11Zack McCaslin37-06.00 PRGreen Mountain
24.12Tyler Wood37-03.00Horizon
25.9Josh Emerson37-02.50Greeley West
26.12Bryce Denning37-00.50Arvada
27.11Joey Gheller36-07.00 PRWindsor
28.12Mason Bell36-02.00Green Mountain
29.11Cesar Alvidez35-07.00Greeley Central
30.11Kolton Pribble35-02.00 PRRalston Valley
30.10David Martinez35-02.00Cheyenne Central
32.12Pedro Gomez34-10.00Skyview
33.12Matt Durnal34-07.50Wiggins
34.10Nathan VanWie34-00.50Rampart
35.9Aaron Rhea33-10.00Horizon
36.10Lucas Emery33-09.00 PRRalston Valley
36.11Trevor Garcia33-09.00 PRNorthglenn
38.12Isaai Urbina33-02.00Skyview
39.11Aaron Montoya32-09.50 PRSkyview
40.12Nicholas Solusod32-09.00Legacy
41.9Gabriel Torres32-08.50 PREnglewood
42.11Henry Smith32-00.00Northglenn
43.10Jacob Jeong31-11.00Rampart
44.10Roman Lucero31-07.50 PRNorthglenn
45.10Hunter Keeley31-06.50 PRWiggins
46.9Peter Alman31-04.00Jefferson Academy
47.12Lewis Griffin30-10.50Gateway
48.11Jack Vannice30-09.00D'Evelyn
49.11Jonathan Ugander30-06.00Wheat Ridge
50.10Ryan Daniel30-03.00Legacy
51.9Isaac Stump30-01.00 PREvergreen
52.10Mason Hogan30-00.00D'Evelyn
53.12Joseph Gwalla29-08.50Standley Lake
54.10Seth Torgesen28-11.00 PRWheat Ridge
55.11Keaton Sheagley28-06.00Wheat Ridge
56.11Ruben Portillo28-02.00 PRAlameda
57.11Thaddeus Zeeb-Erby28-01.00Standley Lake
58.11Braiden Daniels27-04.00Arvada
59.9Juan Nava27-02.00Wiggins
60.10Tayler Jone27-01.00Jefferson Academy
61.12Eddie Nieto26-08.00Legacy
62.9Evan Nash26-06.00Jefferson Academy
63.11Adrian Villagrama26-00.00 PRDenver North
64.9Matthew Misiewicz25-09.50Evergreen
--12Dwight AndersonDQEnglewood
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Lundgren160-09 PRCheyenne Central
2.11Michael Fenton137-04 PRMountain Range
3.12Mason Bell134-01Green Mountain
4.12Joseph Williams133-01Rampart
5.10Drake Nugent131-00Highlands Ranch
6.12Pedro Gomez128-05 PRSkyview
7.12Spencer Schattinger127-03 PRGreen Mountain
8.12Jeremiah Iverson124-11Arvada
9.12Tyler Wood123-05 PRHorizon
10.12Voran Heiny118-08 PRGreeley West
11.12Bryce Denning117-11Arvada
12.11Taylor Vogel116-09Highlands Ranch
13.10Lucas Emery116-07 PRRalston Valley
14.10David Martinez116-00 PRCheyenne Central
15.11Preston Hoffman115-07 PRGateway
16.12Isaai Urbina114-08 PRSkyview
17.12Jack Anderson114-06 PRStandley Lake
18.10Adrian Salinas113-04Greeley Central
19.11Chris Hood109-08Cheyenne Central
20.10Nathan VanWie109-00Rampart
21.11Lucas Jones106-05 PREvergreen
22.11Stephen Thompson106-04Ralston Valley
23.12Seth Steffen106-02 PRGreeley Central
24.12Dwight Anderson105-07 PREnglewood
25.9Parker Gonser105-05 PRWindsor
26.12Ryan Jones105-01Evergreen
27.12Jon Kitazono103-01Rampart
28.11Derek Demilt101-00 PREnglewood
29.11Jonathan Ugander100-09Wheat Ridge
30.11Philip Crespin100-04Mountain Range
31.11Preston Reynolds100-00Windsor
32.10Jared Kempton96-04Ralston Valley
33.11Henry Smith95-11Northglenn
34.10Hayden Reynolds95-09Windsor
35.11Jarrod Ott95-01Standley Lake
36.12Micklaus Garcia92-10Mountain Range
37.12Lewis Griffin91-08 PRGateway
38.9Aaron Rhea90-09Horizon
39.12Matt Durnal90-04Wiggins
40.12Nicholas Solusod90-01Legacy
41.10Tayler Jone87-07 PRJefferson Academy
42.9Juan Nava85-04Wiggins
43.11Trevor Garcia85-03 SRNorthglenn
44.11Thaddeus Zeeb-Erby83-10 PRStandley Lake
45.11Aaron Montoya83-00Skyview
46.11Braiden Daniels82-03 PRArvada
47.9Isaac Stump78-06 PREvergreen
48.10Hunter Keeley78-04 PRWiggins
49.9Sam Langer75-09 PRJefferson Academy
50.10Mason Hogan73-11D'Evelyn
51.10Abel Gonzalez72-01Northglenn
52.10Ryan Daniel70-06Legacy
53.12David Kelsch-Haghiri69-07Alameda
54.10Seth Torgesen68-04 PRWheat Ridge
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Kavalec6-02.00Rampart
2.12Eric Lundgren6-00.00Cheyenne Central
3.12Ayden Flynn6-00.00D'Evelyn
4.11Eric Smokowski6-00.00Windsor
5.12Ryan Jones5-10.00Evergreen
6.12Jack Anderson5-10.00Standley Lake
6.11Brant Killmon5-10.00Horizon
8.11Riley Fraley5-08.00Cheyenne Central
8.10D'angello Wright5-08.00Mountain Range
10.11Reed Sedinger5-08.00 SRGreeley Central
10.11Christian Moon5-08.00Legacy
10.10Anthony Sirios5-08.00 PRWiggins
10.10Hector Ortega5-08.00 PRNorthglenn
10.11Charles Young5-08.00 PRDenver East
10.12Angelo Estrada5-08.00Mountain Range
10.10Jalen Butkus5-08.00 PRWindsor
17.9Jacob Cook5-05.00Ralston Valley
17.11Kyle Houseman5-05.00Standley Lake
17.11Kolbron Schoenberger5-05.00D'Evelyn
17.12Justin Booher5-05.00Green Mountain
17.9Cristian Pena5-05.00Rampart
17.10Devin Scudder5-05.00 PRNorthglenn
--11Alec VanHornNHMountain Range
--11Deven HurdNHGreeley West
--11Andrew GrazianoNHRalston Valley
--11Lucas JonesNHEvergreen
--10Frankie PomponioNHWheat Ridge
--11Antonio TabangayNHLegacy
--11Robbie RoblesNHStandley Lake
--9Chase WilsonNHRalston Valley
--9Ethan ChangNHJefferson Academy
--9Zace BuckholdNHJefferson Academy
--9Zane WolfswinkelNHWiggins
--12Zane Hurtado-NixonNHAlameda
--10Isaiah RobinsonNHGreeley West
--10Paul ShannonNHGreeley Central
--9Gage QuesadaNHLegacy
--10Marcus KemmNHSkyview
--11Emiliano MontesNHNorthglenn
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Corbin Frick11-10.00Highlands Ranch
2.12Jason Ayres11-10.00Windsor
2.12Casey Stump11-10.00 PRGreeley West
4.12John Lundstrom11-04.00Horizon
5.10Noah Hendrix10-10.00 PRStandley Lake
6.11Samuel Roth10-10.00 PRWindsor
7.11Kelvin Chen10-04.00Standley Lake
8.11Nick Bailie10-04.00 PRStandley Lake
9.11Dillon Henritze10-04.00 PRWindsor
10.11Christian Geist9-04.00Ralston Valley
10.10Sam Quintana9-04.00Horizon
10.11Jack Morrow9-04.00 SRD'Evelyn
10.10Colt DiGiovanni9-04.00Mountain Range
14.11Alec VanHorn8-04.00Mountain Range
14.11James Jacobson8-04.00 SRNorthglenn
14.11Clayton Hall8-04.00Legacy
14.11Hunter Snitzer-Byram8-04.00D'Evelyn
14.10Alec Budig8-04.00Mountain Range
14.12Philipp Hierl8-04.00Highlands Ranch
--10Mason HoganNHD'Evelyn
--11Mitchell SwetichNHNorthglenn
--12Joe MeliaNHCheyenne Central
--11Jack MontgomeryNHEvergreen
--11Logan FacklerNHRalston Valley
--12Declan LaneNHEvergreen
--9Ethan MatierNHGreeley Central
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adarius Gallon21-04.00 (.4)Cheyenne Central
2.10Jason Upton20-03.00 (2.0)Laramie
3.12Eiseec Wong20-02.50 (1.0)Highlands Ranch
4.11Trey Kilgannon20-01.00 (2.7)Green Mountain
5.11Cullen Flynn19-11.00 (3.0)D'Evelyn
6.10Logan Goddard19-09.00 PR (3.2)Wiggins
7.11Reece Shannon19-08.00 (1.7)Laramie
8.10Derek Strong19-06.00 (3.2)Rampart
9.10Sam Spiker19-05.00 (2.2)Cheyenne Central
10.12Fernando Hernandez19-04.00 PR (3.1)Alameda
10.11John Wise Jr.19-04.00 PR (1.6)George Washington
12.11Ricky Orban19-02.25 (2.4)Highlands Ranch
13.12Emmanuel Olam19-01.00 (1.7)Skyview
14.9Zace Buckhold19-00.00 PR (2.0)Jefferson Academy
15.12Fuad Elamo18-11.75 (1.9)Skyview
16.10Hector Ortega18-11.00 (2.5)Northglenn
17.11Miles Jones18-09.50 (.1)Rampart
18.11Brant Killmon18-07.50 (2.7)Horizon
19.10Elijah Williams18-06.50 (1.4)Gateway
20.12Phillip Pham18-06.00 (2.9)Northglenn
21.11Conner Fowler18-02.50 (2.9)Highlands Ranch
22.11Sean Masucci18-01.25 (4.4)Legacy
23.10Ben Hives18-01.00 (1.4)Ralston Valley
24.11Kolbron Schoenberger18-00.00 (1.4)D'Evelyn
24.12Robert Hulstrom18-00.00 PR (1.0)Standley Lake
26.12Braxton Hansen17-10.25 (3.0)Legacy
27.9Jahvell Johnson17-10.00 (2.9)George Washington
28.10Dadrian Paris17-08.50 (2.8)Horizon
29.10Martin Tarin17-08.25 PR (1.4)Northglenn
30.11Deven Hurd17-07.50 (3.4)Greeley West
31.11Micah Porter17-07.00 (2.0)D'Evelyn
31.9Chase Wilson17-07.00 (2.8)Ralston Valley
33.11Ryan Lynch17-06.00 (2.5)Legacy
33.10Xavier Klausner17-06.00 (2.1)Greeley Central
33.10Aaron Rog17-06.00 (1.3)Jefferson Academy
36.11Reed Sedinger17-05.50 PR (1.7)Greeley Central
37.11Osvaldo Avila Cortez17-04.50 (1.4)Gateway
37.11Trace Ketterling17-04.50 (1.1)Cheyenne Central
39.12Tyson Manley17-04.00 PR (1.4)Standley Lake
40.11Nate Seale17-02.50 (1.2)Denver East
41.12Ryan Horsley17-01.50 SR (2.3)Alameda
41.12Shervin Kazemi17-01.50 PR (1.0)Jefferson Academy
43.9Kyle Schlener17-01.00 (.4)Mountain Range
44.11Isaiah Gonzales17-00.50 PR (1.3)Gateway
44.10Anthony Sirios17-00.50 (1.2)Wiggins
46.12Casey Stump17-00.00 (1.4)Greeley West
47.12Connor Franey16-11.50 (1.4)Evergreen
48.11John Munoz16-09.50 (2.1)Englewood
48.10Thomas Rossier16-09.50 PR (2.8)George Washington
48.10Jordan Sharp16-09.50 (1.5)Windsor
51.11Joshua Hodges16-09.00 (1.0)Denver East
52.10Alex France16-08.00 PR (1.4)Standley Lake
53.11Isaiah Govea16-06.50 (3.0)Mountain Range
54.12Devin Van Der Lee16-06.00 (.5)Evergreen
55.12Andrew Hakim16-05.00 (-.7)Wheat Ridge
55.12Logan Brown16-05.00 (-1.3)Wheat Ridge
57.11Lucas Heaton16-04.00 (.9)Green Mountain
58.9Adam Baker16-00.50 (1.6)Windsor
59.10Marcus Kemm15-10.00 (1.0)Skyview
59.10Cade Carlson15-10.00 (1.0)Horizon
61.10Karsten Barndt15-05.00 PR (2.4)Ralston Valley
62.11Cornelius Foxworth15-04.00 (2.0)Denver East
63.9Anthony Garcia15-03.50 (1.0)Mountain Range
64.11Tristan Tate14-09.00 (1.7)Wiggins
65.9Quinton Carr14-05.00 (1.7)Windsor
66.10Alex Cordova13-01.00 (1.4)Alameda
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Shannon44-00.00 (1.3)Ralston Valley
2.12Fuad Elamo43-08.00 (1.5)Skyview
3.12Donovan Hoffman41-05.50 (1.2)D'Evelyn
4.10Derek Strong41-05.25 (-.4)Rampart
5.11Josh Jones41-03.75 PR (-3.4)Highlands Ranch
6.12Emmanuel Olam41-03.00 (-.4)Skyview
7.10Dadrian Paris40-11.00 (-2.5)Horizon
8.10Sam Spiker40-05.75 (-1.4)Cheyenne Central
9.11Christian Moon40-01.00 PR (.6)Legacy
10.11Cullen Flynn40-00.00 (1.4)D'Evelyn
11.11Reece Shannon39-04.25 (-.4)Laramie
12.10Xavier Klausner39-01.50 (-.9)Greeley Central
13.9Chase Wilson38-07.50 (.3)Ralston Valley
14.11Trace Ketterling38-06.50 (1.0)Cheyenne Central
15.11Ricky Orban38-05.00 (-1.8)Highlands Ranch
16.9Zace Buckhold38-02.75 (-1.2)Jefferson Academy
17.10Marcus Vess37-07.75 PR (-1.5)Windsor
18.11Cornelius Foxworth37-02.75 (3.0)Denver East
19.9Cristian Pena36-09.00 (-3.1)Rampart
20.12Robert Hulstrom36-08.00 (-2.7)Standley Lake
21.11Micah Porter36-07.25 PR (2.2)D'Evelyn
22.10Kameran Howard Parrish36-07.00 PR (-4.0)Gateway
23.12Iain Sares36-05.75 (-1.1)Wheat Ridge
24.12Phillip Pham36-05.50 SR (1.3)Northglenn
25.11Brayden Peterson36-04.25 PR (-2.0)Windsor
26.10Owen Luscombe36-02.00 PR (-1.5)Mountain Range
27.11Isaiah Govea35-09.00 (-3.0)Mountain Range
28.12Shervin Kazemi35-04.00 (-.9)Jefferson Academy
29.10Marcus Kemm35-03.00 (-3.1)Skyview
29.12Zane Hurtado-Nixon35-03.00 (2.5)Alameda
31.10Anthony Sirios35-02.00 (-.1)Wiggins
32.10Ethan Meyer34-04.50 (-2.6)Rampart
33.10Justin Veeman34-02.50 (-2.4)Wiggins
34.10Matthew Estrada33-08.00 (-.3)Standley Lake
35.12Tanner Payne33-07.00 PR (-2.7)Standley Lake
36.11Lucas Heaton33-06.50 (-3.0)Green Mountain
37.10Ethan Lucero33-03.00 PR (-1.0)Northglenn
38.11Christian Geist33-01.50 (-2.8)Ralston Valley
39.9Anthony Garcia32-11.00 (-3.7)Mountain Range
40.10Jackson Ladd32-02.00 (.1)Windsor
41.12David Kelsch-Haghiri29-00.50 PR (.1)Alameda