Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Javien Versey10.95aMinneapolis Patrick ...
2.12Malachi Lossow11.34aMinneapolis South
3.9Demetrius Marshall11.57aMinneapolis Southwest
4.12Shaheed Bell11.65a PRMinneapolis Patrick ...
5.11Rory Purnell11.78aMinneapolis Washburn
6.12Ian Reichel11.98aMinneapolis Southwest
7.11Shayan Mithani12.00aMinneapolis Southwest
8.11Da'Koi Hines12.53aMinneapolis North Co...
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Javien Versey10.93a SRMinneapolis Patrick ...
2.12Malachi Lossow11.26aMinneapolis South
4.9Demetrius Marshall11.65aMinneapolis Southwest
5.11Rory Purnell11.68aMinneapolis Washburn
3.12Shaheed Bell11.74aMinneapolis Patrick ...
7.12Ian Reichel11.85aMinneapolis Southwest
8.11Shayan Mithani11.88aMinneapolis Southwest
6.11Da'Koi Hines11.95a PRMinneapolis North Co...
9.10Kobi Anderson11.99aMinneapolis North Co...
10.9Nasri Ali12.02a PRFAIR School/Wellstone*
10.12Savion Johnson12.02aMinneapolis Washburn
12.10Gershom Noble12.13aMinneapolis Washburn
13.10Dorrayn Tapplin12.19a PRMinneapolis South
14.9Andrew Thoraldson12.30a PRMinneapolis South
15.8Kai Anderson-Lantz12.35a PRMinneapolis Edison
16.10Marlon Riddley12.36a PRMinneapolis North Co...
17.9Moustafa Elnashshar12.51a PRFAIR School/Wellstone*
18.10Gemechis Yoseph12.68a PRFAIR School/Wellstone*
19.9Jalen Toussaint13.39a PRMinneapolis Roosevelt
20.12Haji Fayiso13.59a PRMinneapolis Roosevelt
11Laron ToussaintDNSMinneapolis Roosevelt
9Datelle StraubDNSMinneapolis Patrick ...
11Javaree CardwellDNSMinneapolis Edison
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Javien Versey22.28aMinneapolis Patrick ...
2.12Malachi Lossow22.70aMinneapolis South
3.9Demetrius Marshall23.70aMinneapolis Southwest
4.11Shayan Mithani23.99aMinneapolis Southwest
5.12Shaheed Bell24.09aMinneapolis Patrick ...
6.9Kassahun Trebe24.31aMinneapolis Southwest
7.10Nathan Flomo24.66aMinneapolis Washburn
9Nasri AliDNSFAIR School/Wellstone*
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Javien Versey22.10a SRMinneapolis Patrick ...
2.12Malachi Lossow22.62aMinneapolis South
3.9Kassahun Trebe23.63a PRMinneapolis Southwest
4.9Demetrius Marshall23.65a PRMinneapolis Southwest
5.11Shayan Mithani23.66a PRMinneapolis Southwest
6.12Shaheed Bell23.68a PRMinneapolis Patrick ...
7.10Nathan Flomo23.98a PRMinneapolis Washburn
8.9Nasri Ali24.18a PRFAIR School/Wellstone*
9.12Cedric Bass24.61aMinneapolis North Co...
10.12Jacques Lyles24.62a PRMinneapolis North Co...
11.10Kobi Anderson24.64aMinneapolis North Co...
12.10Jonathan Sourivong24.70aMinneapolis Washburn
13.11Therence Niyonkuru24.77aMinneapolis Edison
14.12Charles Walker25.38a PRMinneapolis Patrick ...
15.9Jude Nair25.61a PRMinneapolis South
16.9Jalen Toussaint27.18a PRMinneapolis Roosevelt
17.8Hunter Parent27.76a PRMinneapolis Edison
18.7Malakyi Ricard32.57a PRMinneapolis Edison
12Gemachis TeferaDNSFAIR School/Wellstone*
11Abdikadir AhmedDNSFAIR School/Wellstone*
9Andrew ThoraldsonDNSMinneapolis South
11Laron ToussaintDNSMinneapolis Roosevelt
11Rory PurnellDNSMinneapolis Washburn
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Montrea Talabi50.77a PRMinneapolis Edison
2.9Kassahun Trebe51.84aMinneapolis Southwest
3.11William Kjornes-Morgan51.96aMinneapolis South
4.10Jaxson Brown52.64a PRMinneapolis Patrick ...
5.12Andrew Lee53.98a SRMinneapolis Washburn
6.11Antonio Horn54.45a PRMinneapolis Southwest
7.9Willem Robertson54.90aMinneapolis Washburn
8.12Ian Reichel55.35aMinneapolis Southwest
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11William Kjornes-Morgan51.20a PRMinneapolis South
2.11Montrea Talabi52.18aMinneapolis Edison
3.9Kassahun Trebe52.88aMinneapolis Southwest
4.10Jaxson Brown53.04aMinneapolis Patrick ...
7.12Ian Reichel54.12a PRMinneapolis Southwest
5.9Willem Robertson54.42a PRMinneapolis Washburn
8.12Andrew Lee54.55aMinneapolis Washburn
6.11Antonio Horn54.67aMinneapolis Southwest
9.12Zakariya Mohamed55.31a PRMinneapolis South
10.12Jacques Lyles55.51a PRMinneapolis North Co...
11.11Oscar Shulman55.75aMinneapolis Washburn
12.9James Carl56.12a PRMinneapolis South
13.11George Terry56.39a PRMinneapolis Edison
14.12Seakh Menheer56.52a PRMinneapolis Patrick ...
15.12Ibrahim Farah57.74a PRFAIR School/Wellstone*
16.10Chris King57.89a PRMinneapolis Edison
17.9Tayven Smith58.74aMinneapolis North Co...
18.11Farhan Ali1:01.01a PRFAIR School/Wellstone*
19.8Jacob Hoekstra1:01.25a PRMinneapolis Roosevelt
20.12Sanjay Lawler1:02.75aMinneapolis Roosevelt
21.9Abdifatah Hassan1:03.88a PRFAIR School/Wellstone*
22.11Irwin Flores1:07.12a PRMinneapolis Patrick ...
12Haji FayisoDNSMinneapolis Roosevelt
9Javon SmithDNSMinneapolis North Co...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Perry2:00.95aMinneapolis Washburn
2.12Luke Peterson2:01.58a PRMinneapolis Washburn
3.11Kaj Johnson2:02.14aMinneapolis Washburn
4.11John Groos2:03.76a PRMinneapolis South
5.12Andrew Swenson2:03.81a PRMinneapolis Edison
6.10Mitchell Schroeder2:03.87a PRMinneapolis Southwest
7.9Charlie Grabow2:08.58a PRMinneapolis Southwest
8.11Noah Adriany2:08.64a PRMinneapolis South
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Kaj Johnson2:05.17aMinneapolis Washburn
4.11John Groos2:05.65aMinneapolis South
2.10Mitchell Schroeder2:06.84aMinneapolis Southwest
5.12Luke Peterson2:07.66aMinneapolis Washburn
3.11Ben Perry2:10.15aMinneapolis Washburn
7.9Charlie Grabow2:10.94aMinneapolis Southwest
6.12Andrew Swenson2:11.16aMinneapolis Edison
8.11Noah Adriany2:13.15aMinneapolis South
9.12Andres Meyer2:13.47a SRMinneapolis Southwest
10.11Nicholas Kendall2:19.41a PRMinneapolis Roosevelt
11.8Oliver Johnson2:24.89a PRMinneapolis Edison
12.11Mursal Muse2:28.03a PRFAIR School/Wellstone*
13.12Samatar Hussen2:28.62a PRFAIR School/Wellstone*
14.12Ayhan Aydin2:28.91aMinneapolis South
15.10Chris King2:37.90a PRMinneapolis Edison
16.9Aidan Dobish2:41.59aMinneapolis Roosevelt
17.9Andres Freeberg2:45.55a PRMinneapolis Roosevelt
11Kangor ManyangDNSMinneapolis Patrick ...
12Mohamed AhmedDNSFAIR School/Wellstone*
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Minor4:29.48aMinneapolis Washburn
2.11Matt Cota4:30.67aMinneapolis Washburn
3.10Henry Holcomb4:38.47aMinneapolis South
4.10Caleb Haugland4:40.46aMinneapolis Washburn
5.10Mitchell Schroeder4:44.90aMinneapolis Southwest
6.12Charlie Pratt4:45.48aMinneapolis Edison
7.10Ahmed Abdi5:00.92aMinneapolis South
8.12Abass Ibrahim5:05.62a SRMinneapolis Southwest
9.9Gavin Schulz5:05.70aMinneapolis South
10.10Seay Zagar5:10.88aMinneapolis Southwest
11.10Jhamni Young-Shinnick5:15.83aMinneapolis Patrick ...
12.9Tewabe Getachew5:16.37a PRFAIR School/Wellstone*
13.10Ethan Smith5:16.79aMinneapolis Roosevelt
14.9Bayan Ahmed5:20.71a PRFAIR School/Wellstone*
15.10Noah Smith5:25.68aMinneapolis Roosevelt
16.11Nicholas Kendall5:29.26aMinneapolis Roosevelt
17.12Inaias Rivera6:00.35a PRMinneapolis Edison
8Lukas NederloeDNSMinneapolis Edison
10Duale DualeDNSFAIR School/Wellstone*
10Quinlan BrogdonDNSMinneapolis Patrick ...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Minor9:33.43aMinneapolis Washburn
2.10Caleb Haugland9:58.30aMinneapolis Washburn
3.10Henry Holcomb10:02.91a PRMinneapolis South
4.10Leif Rozycki10:20.75aMinneapolis Washburn
5.9Tewabe Getachew10:51.49a PRFAIR School/Wellstone*
6.11Masud Farah10:54.44a PRMinneapolis Southwest
7.10Ahmed Abdi10:58.05a PRMinneapolis South
8.12Will Tieleman11:04.60a PRMinneapolis Southwest
9.10Noah Smith11:13.50a PRMinneapolis Roosevelt
10.9Benjamin Huff11:22.01a PRMinneapolis Roosevelt
11.9Isaiah Bischoff11:25.10aMinneapolis South
12.10Ethan Smith11:27.49a PRMinneapolis Roosevelt
13.12Nasrudin Adam11:47.28a PRFAIR School/Wellstone*
14.10Charles Vaaler11:50.56aMinneapolis Southwest
9Bayan AhmedDNSFAIR School/Wellstone*
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacques Lyles17.08aMinneapolis North Co...
2.11Jeremy Ortiz18.16aMinneapolis Washburn
3.12Joseph Doyle18.42a PRMinneapolis Southwest
4.10Micah Reff18.49a PRMinneapolis South
5.10Cameron Ausland18.58a PRMinneapolis South
6.11Hamza Abdul-wahid19.11aMinneapolis Patrick ...
7.9Nathan Noble20.08aMinneapolis Washburn
8.10Owen Dean20.86aMinneapolis Southwest
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jacques Lyles17.01aMinneapolis North Co...
2.11Jeremy Ortiz18.10aMinneapolis Washburn
3.10Micah Reff18.51aMinneapolis South
4.12Joseph Doyle18.64aMinneapolis Southwest
5.10Cameron Ausland18.74aMinneapolis South
6.11Hamza Abdul-wahid20.41aMinneapolis Patrick ...
6.9Nathan Noble20.41aMinneapolis Washburn
8.10Owen Dean20.43aMinneapolis Southwest
9.11Maxwell Dodge21.01a PRMinneapolis Washburn
10.12Mohamed Ali21.08a PRMinneapolis Southwest
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Ortiz42.65aMinneapolis Washburn
2.10Micah Reff43.51a PRMinneapolis South
3.9Sam Hurcomb45.03a PRMinneapolis Southwest
4.11Maxwell Dodge45.19a PRMinneapolis Washburn
5.10Cameron Ausland45.43a PRMinneapolis South
6.9Nathan Noble45.85a PRMinneapolis Washburn
7.11Hamza Abdul-wahid46.42a PRMinneapolis Patrick ...
8.12Joseph Doyle46.61aMinneapolis Southwest
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Micah Reff44.05aMinneapolis South
2.11Jeremy Ortiz44.22aMinneapolis Washburn
3.12Joseph Doyle45.97a PRMinneapolis Southwest
5.11Maxwell Dodge46.14aMinneapolis Washburn
4.10Cameron Ausland46.49aMinneapolis South
6.9Sam Hurcomb46.59aMinneapolis Southwest
7.9Nathan Noble47.11aMinneapolis Washburn
8.11Hamza Abdul-wahid50.92aMinneapolis Patrick ...
9.9Nathan Mertes1:00.12aMinneapolis Southwest
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Charles Walker
Datelle Straub
Shaheed Bell
Javien Versey
43.72aMinneapolis Patrick ...
2.Demetrius Marshall
Ian Reichel
Charles Brown
Shayan Mithani
45.24aMinneapolis Southwest
3.Gershom Noble
Nathan Flomo
Haytham Azia
Savion Johnson
46.20aMinneapolis Washburn
4.Marlon Riddley
Cedric Bass
Kobi Anderson
Da'Koi Hines
46.53aMinneapolis North Co...
5.Nasri Ali
Abdikadir Ahmed
Gemechis Yoseph
Samatar Hussen
49.05aFAIR School/Wellstone*
6.Randry Mugisha
Kai Anderson-Lantz
Hunter Parent
Javaree Cardwell
51.02aMinneapolis Edison
Nataera Hordofa
Shuoeib Ammed
Kejela Ansha
Hussein Aden
DNSMinneapolis South
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jonathan Sourivong
Nathan Flomo
Willem Robertson
Savion Johnson
1:36.61aMinneapolis Washburn
2.Leif Riveness
Zakariya Mohamed
Hussein Aden
James Carl
1:38.15aMinneapolis South
3.Darnell Mosley
Jervonne Gibson
Charles Walker
Datelle Straub
1:38.40aMinneapolis Patrick ...
4.Alexander Lassiter
Myles Patterson
Nicholas Flaskamp
Sam Hurcomb
1:41.59aMinneapolis Southwest
5.Kai Anderson-Lantz
Randry Mugisha
Chris King
George Terry
1:43.29aMinneapolis Edison
6.Moustafa Elnashshar
Gemachis Tefera
Mohamed Ahmed
Farhan Ali
1:43.63aFAIR School/Wellstone*
Kehyan Porter
Robert Urman
Tayven Smith
Marlon Riddley
DQMinneapolis North Co...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Micah Reff
Zakariya Mohamed
James Carl
William Kjornes-Morgan
3:35.53aMinneapolis South
2.Therence Niyonkuru
Andrew Swenson
George Terry
Montrea Talabi
3:35.82aMinneapolis Edison
3.Seakh Menheer
Jaxson Brown
Jhamni Young-Shinnick
Kangor Manyang
3:38.51aMinneapolis Patrick ...
4.Antonio Horn
Mitchell Schroeder
Andres Meyer
Kassahun Trebe
3:40.81aMinneapolis Southwest
5.Oscar Shulman
Jonathan Sourivong
Andrew Lee
Josh Hauver
3:46.33aMinneapolis Washburn
6.Robert Urman
Tayven Smith
Javon Smith
Damon Edwards
3:52.14aMinneapolis North Co...
7.Haji Fayiso
Sanjay Lawler
Jacob Hoekstra
Noah Smith
4:03.88aMinneapolis Roosevelt
Mohamed Ahmed
Farhan Ali
Abdifatah Hassan
Abdikadir Ahmed
DNSFAIR School/Wellstone*
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Matt Cota
Ben Perry
Luke Peterson
Kaj Johnson
8:16.92aMinneapolis Washburn
2.Charlie Pratt
Therence Niyonkuru
Andrew Swenson
Montrea Talabi
8:52.84aMinneapolis Edison
3.Masud Farah
Andres Meyer
Owen Dean
Charlie Grabow
9:21.34aMinneapolis Southwest
4.Noah Adriany
Gavin Schulz
Ayhan Aydin
Raul Ortiz
9:55.40aMinneapolis South
Jhamni Young-Shinnick
Quinlan Brogdon
Jaxson Brown
Darnell Mosley
DNSMinneapolis Patrick ...
Mursal Muse
Abubakar Sharif
Nasrudin Adam
Duale Duale
DNSFAIR School/Wellstone*
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Latrell Bible43-03.25Minneapolis Washburn
2.12Phillip Scott40-11.00Minneapolis North Co...
3.11Leon Haynes39-03.50 PRMinneapolis North Co...
4.10Randry Mugisha38-08.25 PRMinneapolis Edison
5.12Cameron Ramnarine35-06.00 PRMinneapolis Southwest
6.12Areal Crawford35-01.00Minneapolis South
7.12Eddie Gerold34-11.00Minneapolis South
8.10Habib Oduniyi33-00.50Minneapolis Washburn
9.9Nathan Mertes32-09.00Minneapolis Southwest
10.11Phaison Scott32-05.50Minneapolis North Co...
11.9Jayden Moses31-05.00Minneapolis Southwest
11.11Marciano Guyton31-05.00 PRMinneapolis Patrick ...
13.11Eli Major30-02.00 PRMinneapolis Washburn
14.10Devin Flournoy27-02.50 PRMinneapolis Roosevelt
12Caleb SaiduDNSMinneapolis Patrick ...
11Dakari OatsDNSMinneapolis South
11Javaree CardwellDNSMinneapolis Edison
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Latrell Bible116-06 PRMinneapolis Washburn
2.10Randry Mugisha115-11Minneapolis Edison
3.12Phillip Scott106-04 PRMinneapolis North Co...
4.12Eddie Gerold105-02 SRMinneapolis South
5.10Habib Oduniyi99-02Minneapolis Washburn
6.12Areal Crawford98-06 PRMinneapolis South
7.11Phaison Scott94-08Minneapolis North Co...
8.11Jervonne Gibson84-10 PRMinneapolis Patrick ...
9.11Miguel Chacon-Pachec79-10Minneapolis Southwest
10.11Eli Major76-02Minneapolis Washburn
11.9Jayden Moses74-05 PRMinneapolis Southwest
12.12Elijah Anthony Perkins67-03 PRMinneapolis South
13.12Cameron Ramnarine64-03 PRMinneapolis Southwest
14.11Javaree Cardwell54-06Minneapolis Edison
11Leon HaynesDNSMinneapolis North Co...
10Devin FlournoyDNSMinneapolis Roosevelt
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12D'Angelo Moore5-10.00Minneapolis Washburn
2.12Savion Johnson5-10.00Minneapolis Washburn
3.12Andrew Lee5-08.00Minneapolis Washburn
4.11Shayan Mithani5-06.00 PRMinneapolis Southwest
5.10Todd Bauman5-02.00 PRMinneapolis Southwest
5.10Owen Dean5-02.00Minneapolis Southwest
7.12Zakariya Mohamed5-00.00Minneapolis South
10Jhamni Young-ShinnickNHMinneapolis Patrick ...
9Jude NairNHMinneapolis South
9Darnell MosleyNHMinneapolis Patrick ...
10Dorrayn TapplinNHMinneapolis South
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Oscar Shulman10-06.00 PRMinneapolis Washburn
2.9Charles Brown9-06.00 PRMinneapolis Southwest
3.10Drew Hannan9-06.00 PRMinneapolis Southwest
3.10Miguel Brandao9-06.00 PRMinneapolis South
5.12Joseph Doyle9-00.00Minneapolis Southwest
6.10Nathan Flomo8-06.00 PRMinneapolis Washburn
7.9James Carl8-06.00 PRMinneapolis South
8.11Traymont Lewis8-00.00 PRMinneapolis Washburn
9Julian BrandenNHMinneapolis South
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Javien Versey19-11.00 PRMinneapolis Patrick ...
2.9Demetrius Marshall19-10.50Minneapolis Southwest
3.9Sam Hurcomb19-08.25Minneapolis Southwest
4.12Andrew Lee19-05.50Minneapolis Washburn
5.11Rory Purnell18-10.00Minneapolis Washburn
6.9Charles Brown18-08.50 PRMinneapolis Southwest
7.12D'Angelo Moore17-08.50 PRMinneapolis Washburn
8.12Shaheed Bell17-01.50Minneapolis Patrick ...
9.11Emmanuel Jones16-11.25Minneapolis North Co...
10.10Cameron Ausland14-09.00Minneapolis South
11.9Andrew Thoraldson14-07.00Minneapolis South
11Corleone Powell SmDNSMinneapolis North Co...
12Seakh MenheerFOULMinneapolis Patrick ...
10Robert UrmanDNSMinneapolis North Co...
9Kejela AnshaDNSMinneapolis South
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Ramnarine44-00.50 PRMinneapolis Southwest
2.11Rory Purnell41-02.75Minneapolis Washburn
3.9Sam Hurcomb39-09.25Minneapolis Southwest
4.11Quinn Ingram37-04.25 PRMinneapolis Washburn
5.10Micah Reff36-04.00 PRMinneapolis South
6.12Seakh Menheer36-03.75 PRMinneapolis Patrick ...
7.12Mohamed Ali35-05.50 PRMinneapolis Southwest
8.10Gershom Noble35-03.75Minneapolis Washburn
 

Meet Schedule