Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Genuine Matthews11.06aSt Francis
2.10Ethan Peal11.22a PRSt Michael Albertville
3.11Mitchell Kartes11.24aSt Michael Albertville
4.11Kalvin Beal11.36aMonticello
5.11Peter Vitalis11.38aChisago Lakes
6.11Harri Grandgenett11.45aCambridge Isanti
7.10Ethan Briggs11.54aSt Michael Albertville
12Collin KirbyDNSRogers
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Genuine Matthews11.18aSt Francis
2.10Ethan Peal11.41aSt Michael Albertville
3.11Mitchell Kartes11.42aSt Michael Albertville
4.11Harri Grandgenett11.43aCambridge Isanti
5.11Peter Vitalis11.44aChisago Lakes
6.12Collin Kirby11.48aRogers
7.11Kalvin Beal11.57aMonticello
8.10Ethan Briggs11.64aSt Michael Albertville
9.12Dimitry Stallings11.66aCambridge Isanti
10.12Ryder Beckman11.72a PRMonticello
11.10Treyton Welch11.87aBuffalo
12.10Kaden Slepica11.88aCambridge Isanti
13.11Ray Fasen11.99aMonticello
14.12Blake Gleason12.03a SRBuffalo
15.9DeAndre Hill12.03aBig Lake
16.12Josh Tonn12.12aPrinceton
17.11Gabriel Olajonlu12.20a PRRogers
18.11Joseph Farniok12.28aBuffalo
19.9Nicholas Stone12.39a PRChisago Lakes
20.12Nikolas Godec12.42aNorth Branch
21.10Deven Burgress12.52a PRSt Francis
22.12Samuel Odumakin12.53aSt Francis
23.9Spencer Roussin12.53aBig Lake
24.11Sam Dix12.55aBig Lake
25.9Chase Mittelsteadt12.57aChisago Lakes
26.10Roger Thomas12.78aNorth Branch
12Tyler WilcoxDNSNorth Branch
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Genuine Matthews22.50aSt Francis
2.10Ethan Peal22.79a PRSt Michael Albertville
3.12Dylan Blaul22.87aChisago Lakes
4.12Charlie Voller22.97a PRMonticello
5.11Mitchell Kartes23.17aSt Michael Albertville
6.12Collin Kirby23.37a PRRogers
7.10Dylan Jones23.43a PRCambridge Isanti
8.9Brandon Langdok23.52aSt Michael Albertville
9.12Jack Hoaby23.68a PRMonticello
10.12Dimitry Stallings23.73aCambridge Isanti
11.11Melvin Tarr23.93a PRSt Francis
12.9Adam Tarvestad24.26aPrinceton
13.11Joshua Schuster24.47aCambridge Isanti
14.10Dylan Harbaugh24.81aBig Lake
15.10Bryce Smith24.96a PRRogers
16.10Reid Benson25.48aSt Francis
17.12Garrett Anderson25.52aBig Lake
18.9Chase Mittelsteadt25.79aChisago Lakes
19.10Deon Harris25.80aBig Lake
20.12Jake Olinske25.90a PRNorth Branch
21.10Connor Mattson26.17aNorth Branch
22.11Cory Knudsen26.18aBuffalo
23.9Nicholas Stone27.18a PRChisago Lakes
24.9Joe Meyer27.98a PRPrinceton
12Tyler WilcoxDNSNorth Branch
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Genuine Matthews48.99aSt Francis
2.12Charlie Voller49.45aMonticello
3.12Tyler Johnson50.68a PRBuffalo
4.11Ben Beckers51.51aBig Lake
5.12Brevan Watson51.78a PRRogers
6.12Arran Hickcox51.80aChisago Lakes
7.11Stephen Smith51.85aCambridge Isanti
8.10Bryce Burds52.89aChisago Lakes
9.9Ben Fiedler53.06a PRSt Michael Albertville
10.11Melvin Tarr53.86aSt Francis
11.10Nathan Russell53.94aPrinceton
12.11Gabriel Olajonlu53.96a PRRogers
13.11Parker Liebl53.98aBig Lake
14.11Joshua Schuster54.33a SRCambridge Isanti
15.11Mitch Lamers54.43aRogers
16.12Kyle Hendren54.86a PRNorth Branch
17.10Troy Dahlheimer55.61aMonticello
18.11Alec Doran55.65a SRBig Lake
19.10Alexei Hensel55.85a PRBuffalo
20.12Zach Gaulrapp55.97a PRSt Michael Albertville
21.9Ty Songstad56.21a PRSt Michael Albertville
22.10Alex Puckett56.60aNorth Branch
23.9Devin Dahlheimer58.34a PRPrinceton
24.11Levi Stanius58.57a PRCambridge Isanti
25.9Michael Tweten58.68aBuffalo
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaac Basten2:00.11aBuffalo
2.12Alex Wolseth2:01.08aSt Michael Albertville
3.10Jackson Tracy2:02.05aSt Michael Albertville
4.12Michael Dyer2:04.61aCambridge Isanti
5.11Travis Scotting2:04.66aBuffalo
6.12Lucas Crouse2:05.64a PRChisago Lakes
7.10Nathan Clausing2:06.01aBig Lake
8.11Mason Friesz2:06.03aCambridge Isanti
9.12Thomas Holmes2:06.48aCambridge Isanti
10.12Matt Baloun2:07.68aMonticello
11.11Ethan More2:07.95aBuffalo
12.11Joe Morris2:12.10aBig Lake
13.11Micah Pick2:13.06aNorth Branch
14.11Blake Hoosline2:13.12aSt Francis
15.10Ethan Anderson2:13.49aRogers
16.10Zachary Johnson2:13.53a PRChisago Lakes
17.10Jacob Dirshel2:13.85aRogers
18.11Connor Beck2:13.92aPrinceton
19.10Jake Ireland2:14.15a PRBig Lake
20.12Noah Pick2:14.60a SRNorth Branch
21.8Alex Heidorn2:14.82a PRRogers
22.9Grant Koehler2:17.89aChisago Lakes
23.10Kyle Enfield2:18.47aSt Francis
24.10Thomas Ruhland2:19.38a PRSt Michael Albertville
25.10Joseph Nihart2:21.54aNorth Branch
26.10Oliver Ziebart2:22.08aSt Francis
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaac Basten4:30.07a PRBuffalo
2.11Braden Benson4:33.34a PRBuffalo
3.10Carter Knaus4:37.68aSt Michael Albertville
4.10Ethan Anderson4:41.01a PRRogers
5.9Ryan Young4:43.34a PRPrinceton
6.11Ben Morris4:44.95aBig Lake
7.12Brennen Baldwin4:45.49aSt Michael Albertville
8.11Hyrum Teasdale4:47.96a PRRogers
9.10Ryan Russek4:50.86a PRBuffalo
10.10Matthew Stuber4:54.14aNorth Branch
11.10Lukas Peterson4:54.52aSt Michael Albertville
12.12James Berg4:55.14aRogers
13.11Joe Morris4:56.64a PRBig Lake
14.11Logan Wright4:58.35a PRMonticello
15.10Joseph Nihart4:58.71aNorth Branch
16.11Nicholas Lindsey4:59.07a PRChisago Lakes
17.10Josiah Calva5:00.87aBig Lake
18.10Jack Smith5:03.86a PRMonticello
19.12Luke Maiers5:04.04a SRSt Francis
20.11Marcus LaVallee5:05.20aMonticello
21.10Oliver Ziebart5:11.40a PRSt Francis
22.8Jacob Luark5:15.30aPrinceton
23.11Alexander Fuchs5:18.89aSt Francis
24.12Corbin Lee5:20.48a SRChisago Lakes
25.8Tony Mcniff5:22.48aPrinceton
26.10Mason Carlson5:24.94a PRNorth Branch
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jonah Breuer10:04.66a PRSt Michael Albertville
2.11Matthew Trutna10:06.19a PRBig Lake
3.9Nicholas Oak10:07.92a PRBuffalo
4.12Landon Tourville10:15.94a PRBuffalo
5.9Mason Vitalis10:23.66a PRChisago Lakes
6.11Michael Youngberg10:34.92aSt Michael Albertville
7.9Ryan Young10:34.94aPrinceton
8.10Aiden Bear10:42.10aNorth Branch
9.12Mitchel Hughes10:47.31a PRMonticello
10.12McKone Corkery10:50.56a PRRogers
11.12Andrew Miller11:03.75aSt Francis
12.8Jacob Luark11:04.67a PRPrinceton
13.10Ryan Droubie11:06.17a PRCambridge Isanti
14.10Alec Smieja11:06.21a PRMonticello
15.11Chet Jurrens11:08.70aRogers
16.11Adam Nygaard11:12.87a PRBig Lake
17.11Alex White11:14.57a PRBig Lake
18.9Gavin Hajek11:17.15aCambridge Isanti
19.11Alexander Fuchs11:18.25a PRSt Francis
20.9Mitchell Meilahn11:24.63aSt Michael Albertville
21.11Tyler Fingal11:24.66a SRSt Francis
22.8Tony Mcniff11:27.38a PRPrinceton
23.10William Nelson11:55.16aChisago Lakes
24.10Braydon Wald12:23.97aRogers
11Braden BensonDQBuffalo
12Luke KiefferDNSCambridge Isanti
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Angstman16.10aPrinceton
2.12Colin Franz16.15a PRRogers
3.12Connor Boster16.45aBuffalo
4.10Michael Terwilliger16.45aCambridge Isanti
5.12Jonah Hinks16.70aCambridge Isanti
6.10Travaris Ricks-Wesseh17.08aSt Michael Albertville
7.10Levi Wilson17.25aCambridge Isanti
12Robbie WatsonDNSMonticello
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Colin Franz16.54aRogers
2.12Connor Boster16.57aBuffalo
3.10Michael Terwilliger16.65aCambridge Isanti
5.10Travaris Ricks-Wesseh16.69a PRSt Michael Albertville
6.10Levi Wilson17.07a PRCambridge Isanti
4.11Zach Angstman17.08aPrinceton
7.12Robbie Watson17.11aMonticello
7.12Jonah Hinks17.11aCambridge Isanti
9.10Alexander Paulsen17.15aChisago Lakes
10.12Thomas Pelant17.27aSt Michael Albertville
11.11Nathan Conrad17.33aSt Michael Albertville
12.9Brennen Welle17.40aBig Lake
13.11Riely Tongen17.56a PRPrinceton
14.10Hunter Alfano17.85a PRMonticello
15.11Collin Vogel17.96aPrinceton
16.12Jacob Hagen18.00aBuffalo
17.10Braedon Mittelstaedt18.33aRogers
18.9Mason Krause18.38aBig Lake
19.10Dru Ellering18.64aChisago Lakes
20.10Antonio Calametti18.70aSt Francis
21.12Dylan Bigelbach18.75aSt Francis
22.12Elijah Koopman18.92a PRBuffalo
23.10Nathan Korkowski19.07a PRNorth Branch
24.11Andrew Groen19.55aNorth Branch
25.11Eli Dupslaff19.64aNorth Branch
26.10Samuel Witucki19.83a PRChisago Lakes
27.9Stephen Kacena20.45aBig Lake
28.10Grant Goodrich21.62aRogers
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Larson42.07aCambridge Isanti
2.12Robbie Watson42.49a PRMonticello
3.12Dylan Bigelbach43.02a PRSt Francis
4.12Carter Patnode43.07a PRBuffalo
5.12Connor Boster43.42aBuffalo
6.10Michael Terwilliger43.73a PRCambridge Isanti
7.12Jacob Hagen43.98aBuffalo
8.11Jarod Walstrom44.28a PRSt Michael Albertville
9.12Connor Cahill44.33aSt Michael Albertville
10.11Collin Vogel44.57aPrinceton
11.11Andrew Groen44.67a PRNorth Branch
12.10Alexander Paulsen44.68a PRChisago Lakes
13.10Hunter Alfano45.05a PRMonticello
14.9Brennen Welle45.07aBig Lake
15.11Zach Angstman45.11a PRPrinceton
16.10Levi Wilson45.36a PRCambridge Isanti
17.10Brady Strange45.46a PRNorth Branch
18.12Thomas Pelant45.66aSt Michael Albertville
19.11Riely Tongen46.55a PRPrinceton
20.10Braedon Mittelstaedt46.60aRogers
21.10Antonio Calametti47.23a PRSt Francis
22.10Dru Ellering47.24aChisago Lakes
23.9Mason Krause47.45aBig Lake
24.11Tanner Burton48.15a PRBig Lake
25.12Colin Franz48.52aRogers
26.10Nathan Korkowski50.58aNorth Branch
27.9Ryan Getz53.18aRogers
10Cole EisfelderDNSChisago Lakes
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Xavier Thurman
Brandon Langdok
Ethan Briggs
Mitchell Kartes
43.71aSt Michael Albertville
2.Kalvin Beal
Jack Hoaby
Ryder Beckman
Ray Fasen
43.99aMonticello
3.Kaden Slepica
Harrison Grandgenett
Calvin Thompson
Gaven Ziebarth
44.52aCambridge Isanti
4.Dylan Blaul
Alexander Harnetty
Alexander Morehead
Peter Vitalis
44.55aChisago Lakes
5.Blake Gleason
Tyler Johnson
Joseph Farniok
Treyton Welch
44.98aBuffalo
6.John Torresani
David Shaptala
Bryce Smith
Gabriel Olajonlu
45.63aRogers
7.Garrett Anderson
Ryan Murnane
Sam Dix
DeAndre Hill
46.30aBig Lake
8.Cleveland Swan
Rylen Nelson
Nikolas Godec
Jose Elzarraga Flor
46.70aNorth Branch
9.Payton McLaughlin
Zach Angstman
Adam Tarvestad
Josh Tonn
46.79aPrinceton
Deven Burgress
Samuel Odumakin
Reid Benson
Melvin Tarr
DQSt Francis
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jack Hoaby
Ryder Beckman
Charlie Voller
Kalvin Beal
1:30.01aMonticello
2.Dylan Blaul
Alexander Morehead
Arran Hickcox
Peter Vitalis
1:30.17aChisago Lakes
3.Dimitry Stallings
Calvin Thompson
Dylan Jones
Harrison Grandgenett
1:31.26aCambridge Isanti
4.Brevan Watson
Collin Kirby
John Torresani
David Shaptala
1:31.54aRogers
5.Ethan Briggs
Ben Fiedler
Jarod Walstrom
Xavier Thurman
1:33.37aSt Michael Albertville
6.Blake Gleason
Carter Patnode
Nick Hanson
Riley Habisch
1:33.38aBuffalo
7.Nathan Russell
Adam Tarvestad
Cole Heppner
Josh Tonn
1:37.80aPrinceton
8.Dylan Harbaugh
Garrett Anderson
Deon Harris
Luke Hettler
1:38.14aBig Lake
9.Cleveland Swan
Rylen Nelson
Nikolas Godec
Jose Elzarraga Flor
1:38.29aNorth Branch
10.Samuel Odumakin
Justin Albachten
Andrew Bothun
Reid Benson
1:40.45aSt Francis
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Brandon Langdok
Jackson Tracy
Alex Wolseth
Ethan Peal
3:28.51aSt Michael Albertville
2.Dylan Larson
Michael Dyer
Calvin Thompson
Stephen Smith
3:30.45aCambridge Isanti
3.Carter Patnode
Tyler Johnson
Riley Habisch
Nick Hanson
3:32.07aBuffalo
4.Alexander Morehead
Bryce Burds
Lucas Crouse
Arran Hickcox
3:35.37aChisago Lakes
5.Parker Liebl
Alec Doran
Dylan Harbaugh
Ben Beckers
3:37.92aBig Lake
6.Troy Dahlheimer
Jacob Keller
Robbie Watson
Matt Baloun
3:46.39aMonticello
7.Kyle Hendren
Cleveland Swan
Rylen Nelson
Evan Amunrud
3:46.53aNorth Branch
8.Connor Beck
Devin Dahlheimer
Cole Heppner
Nathan Russell
3:48.50aPrinceton
9.Eli Hylen
Corbin Brunn
Robert McAllister
Blake Hoosline
3:50.78aSt Francis
John Torresani
Brevan Watson
Mitch Lamers
David Shaptala
DNFRogers
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jackson Tracy
Carter Knaus
Jonah Breuer
Alex Wolseth
8:09.11aSt Michael Albertville
2.Michael Dyer
Dylan Larson
Mason Friesz
Stephen Smith
8:13.72aCambridge Isanti
3.Parker Liebl
Matthew Trutna
Nathan Clausing
Ben Beckers
8:25.01aBig Lake
4.Ethan More
Landon Tourville
Alexei Hensel
Brett Hanson
8:27.08aBuffalo
5.Marcus LaVallee
Logan Wright
Mitchel Hughes
Matt Baloun
8:41.40aMonticello
6.August Leopold
Corbin Lee
Bryce Burds
Lucas Crouse
8:41.60aChisago Lakes
7.Andrew Miller
Luke Maiers
Blake Hoosline
Tyler Fingal
8:47.19aSt Francis
8.James Berg
Hyrum Teasdale
Alex Heidorn
Jacob Dirshel
8:47.45aRogers
9.Aiden Bear
Noah Pick
Micah Pick
Andrew Van Eerden
9:13.24aNorth Branch
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Parker Feuerborn47-07.00 PRSt Michael Albertville
2.11William Flemister47-06.00 PRCambridge Isanti
3.12Erik Mickelson47-01.00Cambridge Isanti
4.12David Hanson46-06.00Buffalo
5.12Zach Aanerud46-00.00Rogers
6.10Blaze Krueger45-04.00Cambridge Isanti
7.10Kyle Downs44-00.00 PRMonticello
8.12Ethan Greene43-09.00 PRChisago Lakes
9.11Travis Sinclair43-04.00 PRRogers
10.10TJ Duerr43-02.00 PRSt Michael Albertville
11.12Derrick Isaacson43-00.00 PRNorth Branch
12.11Brandon Williams42-10.00Chisago Lakes
13.11Thomas Anderson42-04.00 PRRogers
14.12Josh Muntifering42-01.00 PRBuffalo
15.12Jake Bonasera41-08.00 PRPrinceton
16.12Emmanuel Akunda41-02.00St Michael Albertville
17.10Dawson Drost40-03.00North Branch
18.12Tyler Gustafson39-11.00Monticello
18.11Jack Hallstrom39-11.00Chisago Lakes
20.11Colton Bauer39-00.00North Branch
21.9Gabe Howard36-05.00 PRPrinceton
22.9Aren Hjelm34-02.00St Francis
23.11Nathaniel Johnson34-01.00Big Lake
24.9Dominic Eckstrom33-09.00 PRBig Lake
25.10Jacob Metz33-05.00 PRBuffalo
26.12Keenan Macki33-00.00 PRMonticello
27.11Morgan Klein32-08.00Big Lake
28.12Brady Koch31-00.00St Francis
29.9Hunter Olson30-04.00St Francis
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Colbaugh145-05Cambridge Isanti
2.12Caleb Skiba137-07Cambridge Isanti
3.12Zach Aanerud136-06 PRRogers
4.11Brandon Williams134-05Chisago Lakes
5.11Andrew Trask133-04 PRRogers
6.11Jack Hallstrom131-02 PRChisago Lakes
7.9Beau Backes130-03Chisago Lakes
8.12Joe Schultz124-03 PRMonticello
9.10Kyle Downs123-09 PRMonticello
10.11Parker Feuerborn123-00 PRSt Michael Albertville
11.12Jake Bonasera120-06Princeton
12.12Levi Zalomsky119-05 PRMonticello
13.11Colton Bauer117-02North Branch
14.11Travis Sinclair115-07Rogers
15.12Derrick Isaacson115-01 PRNorth Branch
16.10TJ Duerr111-02St Michael Albertville
17.10Steven Huberty110-02St Michael Albertville
18.12Josh Muntifering109-04 PRBuffalo
19.10Adam Reseminus106-04 PRNorth Branch
20.9Aren Hjelm106-00 PRSt Francis
21.12Brady Koch104-03St Francis
22.11Trevor Murphy96-09 PRBig Lake
23.10Jacob Metz96-00 PRBuffalo
24.12David Hanson91-07Buffalo
25.11Andrew Radzwon84-03Princeton
26.9Hunter Olson62-03St Francis
10Blaze KruegerDNSCambridge Isanti
11Nathaniel JohnsonDNSBig Lake
11Morgan KleinDNSBig Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eli Hylen6-04.00St Francis
2.11Xavier Thurman6-02.00St Michael Albertville
3.9Aidan Brown6-00.00 PRCambridge Isanti
4.12Justin Durr6-00.00Buffalo
5.9Michael Braun5-10.00Rogers
5.11Taavan Mielke5-10.00 PRBig Lake
7.10Travaris Ricks-Wesseh5-10.00 PRSt Michael Albertville
7.11Peter Vitalis5-10.00 SRChisago Lakes
9.11Joah Carlson5-10.00 PRCambridge Isanti
10.10Nicholas Koshenina5-08.00Cambridge Isanti
10.12Tyler Johnson5-08.00 SRBuffalo
10.12Brevan Watson5-08.00Rogers
13.10Rylen Nelson5-06.00North Branch
13.12Joe Schultz5-06.00Monticello
13.11Drew Rudlong5-06.00Big Lake
16.12Garrett Anderson5-04.00 SRBig Lake
16.10Tanner Loe5-04.00St Francis
16.10Jonathan Perego5-04.00 PRRogers
16.10Kyle Kucera5-04.00St Michael Albertville
9John LeipholtzNHBuffalo
10Roger ThomasNHNorth Branch
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Hanson13-00.00Buffalo
2.11Andrew Pauly12-06.00 PRCambridge Isanti
3.11August Leopold12-00.00 PRChisago Lakes
4.9Jonah Brady12-00.00 PRCambridge Isanti
5.10Joseph Stauffer12-00.00 PRCambridge Isanti
6.10Jose Elzarraga Flor12-00.00North Branch
7.10Colton Guetter11-06.00 PRChisago Lakes
8.12Noah Lanka11-00.00 SRMonticello
9.12Ryan Murnane10-06.00Big Lake
9.10Kyle Kucera10-06.00St Michael Albertville
9.12Austin Bigelbach10-06.00St Francis
12.12Dylan Bigelbach10-00.00St Francis
12.12Connor Boster10-00.00 PRBuffalo
12.11Alexander Harnetty10-00.00Chisago Lakes
15.11Jerod Gordon9-00.00Rogers
15.12Kyle Cleveland9-00.00Big Lake
15.11Anthony Hoglund9-00.00St Francis
15.9Jacob Keller9-00.00Monticello
15.10Chad Grupa9-00.00Rogers
15.11Zack Doty9-00.00Princeton
15.9Luke Noble9-00.00Big Lake
15.9Payton McLaughlin9-00.00Princeton
10Joe GallagherNHSt Michael Albertville
11Colby St. GelaisNHRogers
11Evan AmunrudDNSNorth Branch
11Ben RuhrNHBuffalo
10Jack CloutierNHSt Michael Albertville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tommy Schwieger22-04.00St Francis
2.12Dylan Blaul20-11.50Chisago Lakes
3.11Mitchell Kartes20-09.00St Michael Albertville
4.11Drew Rudlong20-03.00 PRBig Lake
5.10Travaris Ricks-Wesseh20-03.00 PRSt Michael Albertville
6.11Peyton Zahler20-02.50 PRSt Michael Albertville
7.10Levi Wilson19-09.50 PRCambridge Isanti
8.10Joshua Anderla19-08.50Cambridge Isanti
9.11John Torresani19-00.00Rogers
10.12Dimitry Stallings18-10.00Cambridge Isanti
10.10Jose Elzarraga Flor18-10.00 PRNorth Branch
12.11Mitch Lamers18-07.00Rogers
13.11Taavan Mielke18-06.00Big Lake
14.11Riely Tongen18-02.25 SRPrinceton
15.12Connor Boster17-11.00 PRBuffalo
16.11Collin Vogel17-09.50Princeton
16.12Jared Matteson17-09.50 PRPrinceton
18.9Nicholas Stone17-03.25Chisago Lakes
19.11Zachary Rome17-01.50Buffalo
20.10Connor Mattson16-08.50North Branch
21.11Sam Dix16-06.50Big Lake
22.10Declan Thompson16-05.00Buffalo
23.11Walker Lane15-09.00St Francis
12Ryder BeckmanDNSMonticello
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tommy Schwieger44-05.75St Francis
2.11Peyton Zahler43-08.25 PRSt Michael Albertville
3.11Xavier Thurman43-08.00St Michael Albertville
4.12Collin Kirby42-07.00 PRRogers
5.10Luke Malamisuro41-09.00 PRCambridge Isanti
6.12Calvin Thompson41-08.50 PRCambridge Isanti
7.12Arran Hickcox41-07.00 PRChisago Lakes
8.10Isaac Fraundienst41-01.75 PRSt Michael Albertville
9.10Dylan Jones40-07.75Cambridge Isanti
10.11Drew Rudlong40-07.50Big Lake
10.12Charlie Voller40-07.50 PRMonticello
12.9Michael Braun39-05.75 PRRogers
13.11Zachary Rome38-10.00Buffalo
14.11August Leopold38-09.00 PRChisago Lakes
15.11Kalvin Beal38-06.50 PRMonticello
16.12Tyler Wilcox37-01.75 PRNorth Branch
17.9Adam Tarvestad37-00.00Princeton
18.10Logan Nagorski36-04.50 PRBig Lake
19.11Riely Tongen36-03.00Princeton
20.11Taavan Mielke35-11.00 PRBig Lake
21.11Jeremiah Radich35-10.00 PRChisago Lakes
22.12Jake Olinske35-06.50 PRNorth Branch
23.10Connor Mattson35-04.00North Branch
24.10Declan Thompson35-02.00 PRBuffalo
25.11Collin Vogel34-06.50 PRPrinceton
25.11Walker Lane34-06.50St Francis
 

Meet Schedule