Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Sharma11.23aMounds View
2.11Maxwell Ntege11.28aEast Ridge
3.12Alex Tittle11.33aEast Ridge
4.12Denzel Fondungallah11.55aCretin-Derham Hall
5.11Charles Richman11.56aStillwater Area
6.12Remington Brisbois11.58aForest Lake
7.12Jordan Lijewski11.61aRoseville
8.10Rajiv Redd11.62aCretin-Derham Hall
9.11Jordan Bostic11.73aRoseville
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Nick Sharma11.22aMounds View
2.12Jordan Lijewski11.23aRoseville
3.11Maxwell Ntege11.24aEast Ridge
4.12Alex Tittle11.32aEast Ridge
6.10Rajiv Redd11.32a PRCretin-Derham Hall
5.11Charles Richman11.34a PRStillwater Area
7.12Remington Brisbois11.41aForest Lake
8.12Denzel Fondungallah11.43aCretin-Derham Hall
9.11Jordan Bostic11.45a SRRoseville
10.11Eli Dodge11.49aForest Lake
11.11Charlie Dennis11.51a PRCretin-Derham Hall
12.12Lucas Liljedahl11.52aPark
13.12Eric Chenault11.55a PRWoodbury
14.11Jacob Gray11.55aMounds View
15.12Dominik London11.55a SREast Ridge
16.11Jaylen Newton11.60a PRCretin-Derham Hall
17.12Hezekiah Tolefree11.61aPark
18.11Souayang Xiong11.70a PRMounds View
19.9Calder Erick11.72aForest Lake
20.12Carter Clark11.73a PREast Ridge
21.12Edward Roberts11.73a PRWoodbury
22.10Johnathan McMillan11.85aRoseville
23.11Amir Muhammad11.85a PRWoodbury
24.10Emmanuel Okeleye11.85a PREast Ridge
25.10Tristan Cordie11.87a PRForest Lake
26.10Payton Shafer11.89a PRPark
27.11Jason Marquez11.93aStillwater Area
28.11Ryan Carroll11.94aStillwater Area
29.10Ian Doggett11.95aStillwater Area
30.12Marnez Trotter12.01aPark
31.11Marvel Ojotane12.02aWoodbury
32.9Bobby Moua12.04aMounds View
33.11Txongming Yang12.07aRoseville
34.11Jenaro Ocama12.10a PRWoodbury
35.9Kendall Moore12.16aEast Ridge
36.-Nick Murray12.23aWhite Bear Lake Area
37.8Ray Holmboe12.25aMounds View
38.10Moore Alexander12.26a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
39.10Schoeller Russell12.38a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
40.9Ryan Hill12.65aMounds View
41.10Hunter Ethan12.70a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
12Xavier MylesDNSMounds View
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thibault Ceulemans22.30aEast Ridge
2.10Nick Sharma22.33aMounds View
3.11Jordan Headley22.58aEast Ridge
4.10Corvell Wolter22.67a PRForest Lake
5.10Rajiv Redd23.03aCretin-Derham Hall
6.11Jaeveon Mottley23.04aRoseville
7.11Jaylen Newton24.24aCretin-Derham Hall
12Miguel Villen CaraviasDNSStillwater Area
10Cody WillardDNSPark
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Thibault Ceulemans22.29aEast Ridge
2.10Nick Sharma22.43aMounds View
3.11Jordan Headley22.64aEast Ridge
6.11Jaeveon Mottley22.67a PRRoseville
4.10Rajiv Redd22.73a PRCretin-Derham Hall
7.12Miguel Villen Caravias22.79a PRStillwater Area
5.10Corvell Wolter22.90aForest Lake
8.10Cody Willard22.92a PRPark
9.11Jaylen Newton22.96a PRCretin-Derham Hall
10.12Nate Musser23.06aStillwater Area
11.10Ehlers Carter23.20a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
12.10Jerald Hall23.27aEast Ridge
13.12Charlie Richman23.39a PRStillwater Area
14.12Dylan Windingstad23.44a PRForest Lake
14.9Calder Erick23.44aForest Lake
16.12Carter Clark23.54a PREast Ridge
17.11Dylan Pohl23.74a PRCretin-Derham Hall
18.9Motzko Trevor23.76a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
19.10Latham Streeter23.79a PRRoseville
20.10Tristan Cordie23.85a PRForest Lake
21.11Maxwell Sandin23.88aRoseville
22.9Thomas Haugen23.94aEast Ridge
23.10Payton Shafer24.13a PRPark
24.11Murray Nick24.15a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
25.11Adam Coltvet24.29a PRMounds View
26.11Kyle Moriarty24.31aWoodbury
27.11Amir Muhammad24.50aWoodbury
28.11Kilian Okoro24.52a PRPark
29.9Bobby Moua24.57a PRMounds View
29.10Jonathan Kraemer24.57a PRStillwater Area
31.10Ethan Von Grey24.69a PRMounds View
32.11Trenten Sayles24.72a PRWoodbury
33.11Jenaro Ocama24.76a PRWoodbury
34.10Christopher Lara-Betancourt24.94a PREast Ridge
35.11Felix Zhang25.06aMounds View
36.10Moore Alexander25.16a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
37.9Ryan Hill25.72a PRMounds View
38.10Devin Palmer27.11a PRCretin-Derham Hall
11Elijah PaulinDNSMounds View
11Kenny VueDNSMounds View
11Ethan MarchDNSEast Ridge
12Marnez TrotterDNSPark
12Omar AbuhejiehDNSMounds View
11Txongming YangDNSRoseville
12Brevin NdovuDNSEast Ridge
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Haskins49.24a PREast Ridge
2.12Josh Phelps49.38aStillwater Area
3.11Truen Josh50.95aWhite Bear Lake Area
4.12Dylan Windingstad51.15aForest Lake
5.9Quinn Walker51.68a PRRoseville
6.12Ezekiel Lelinga51.69a PRMounds View
7.12Andrew Frenchik51.88a PRStillwater Area
8.12Carter Clark52.99aEast Ridge
11Jaylen NewtonDQCretin-Derham Hall
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Marcus Haskins49.92aEast Ridge
2.11Truen Josh50.65a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
3.12Josh Phelps51.06aStillwater Area
4.12Dylan Windingstad51.15aForest Lake
5.11Jaylen Newton51.46aCretin-Derham Hall
6.12Ezekiel Lelinga51.92aMounds View
7.9Quinn Walker52.26aRoseville
8.12Andrew Frenchik52.31aStillwater Area
9.12Carter Clark52.71a PREast Ridge
10.11Ian Asperheim52.87aForest Lake
11.11Blake Pierre53.04aPark
12.10Logan Moore53.07aForest Lake
13.12Brevin Ndovu53.23a SREast Ridge
14.12Lucas Braun53.31aStillwater Area
15.11Jacob Carroll53.47a PREast Ridge
16.9Misgen Ben53.58a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
17.11Peter Goodwinn53.64a PRMounds View
18.10Wahl Aaron53.70a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
19.11Adam Coltvet53.84aMounds View
20.10Latham Streeter54.26aRoseville
21.12Zachary Marien54.33aWoodbury
22.11Robert Ostman54.34aWoodbury
23.10Matthew Schoessow54.69a PRForest Lake
24.10Matthew Miller54.72a PRStillwater Area
25.11Kyle Moriarty54.89aWoodbury
26.11Kilian Okoro54.90a PRPark
27.10Taugner Marcus55.04a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
28.9Joseph Frommelt55.10a PRWoodbury
29.10Henri Derosier55.12a PRMounds View
30.11Thom Zachary55.12a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
31.10Christopher Lara-Betancourt55.23a PREast Ridge
32.9Matthew Zhang55.23a PRWoodbury
33.12Dolen Lene55.91a PRRoseville
34.10Sam Wong56.29a PRMounds View
35.8Ray Holmboe56.49a PRMounds View
36.9Jacob Becker56.83a PREast Ridge
37.10Ethan Von Grey56.86a PRMounds View
38.9Aran Koob56.90a PRRoseville
39.10Rhone Gavois57.28a PRMounds View
40.10Nathan Farm58.44aMounds View
41.9Joseph Wagner58.50a PRPark
42.10Hoff Deklan59.51a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
11Ethan MarchDNSEast Ridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Lebourgeois1:57.49aStillwater Area
2.10Grant Wittman1:59.69a PRWoodbury
3.12Connor McMannes1:59.84a PRWoodbury
4.12Benjamin Reuter2:00.15a PRWoodbury
5.11William Seck2:00.42aStillwater Area
6.11Isaac Krahn2:01.03a SRStillwater Area
7.12Elliot Weisberg2:03.42aStillwater Area
8.11Rohlinger Mike2:03.59aWhite Bear Lake Area
9.12Austin Callahan2:03.67aWhite Bear Lake Area
10.12Roen Ben2:04.37aWhite Bear Lake Area
11.9Will Sacay2:05.19aMounds View
12.10Dylan Olson2:06.32aStillwater Area
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cole Lebourgeois2:00.96aStillwater Area
2.11Isaac Krahn2:01.41aStillwater Area
5.10Grant Wittman2:01.50aWoodbury
6.12Roen Ben2:01.75a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
9.12Austin Callahan2:02.09a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
3.12Benjamin Reuter2:02.63aWoodbury
7.12Connor McMannes2:02.74aWoodbury
10.9Will Sacay2:02.75a PRMounds View
4.11Rohlinger Mike2:03.58a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
8.11William Seck2:03.59aStillwater Area
11.10Dylan Olson2:03.70aStillwater Area
12.12Elliot Weisberg2:03.84aStillwater Area
13.12Thomas Wong2:04.39a PRMounds View
14.11Wyatt Taylor2:04.57a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
15.12Joseph Moynihan2:04.92aEast Ridge
16.12Charles Park2:05.01aRoseville
17.11Karl Koob2:05.66a PRRoseville
18.12Tim Pease2:06.34a PRMounds View
19.12Evan Johnson2:06.81a SRStillwater Area
20.11Adam Stenning2:06.96a PRForest Lake
21.9Logan Tanttu2:07.12a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
22.9Braden Hilde2:07.72a PRStillwater Area
23.9Austin Sievers2:08.03a PRForest Lake
24.11Lukas Klarqvist2:08.45a PRRoseville
25.12Harry Lien2:08.92a PRMounds View
26.11William Valentin2:09.13aForest Lake
27.9Nathan Apostle2:09.21a PRMounds View
28.11Fortman Chase2:09.47a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
29.9Eric Gramer2:09.71a PREast Ridge
30.11Eddie Brody2:10.67a PRMounds View
31.11Thomas Ohmann2:10.90a PRPark
32.12Isaac Dahl2:11.07a PRRoseville
33.11Jacob Diaz2:11.52a PRPark
34.11Jared Herbert2:12.97aMounds View
35.9Michael Cauthorn2:13.56a PREast Ridge
36.11Filipos Gilbert2:14.28a PRMounds View
37.10Justus Robinson2:14.56aPark
38.12Jack Spencer2:15.58a PRCretin-Derham Hall
39.9Jacob Dochniak2:17.65a PRForest Lake
40.9Jamison Bryan2:18.08a PRWoodbury
41.9Connor Harstad2:19.75aCretin-Derham Hall
42.10Riley Brown2:24.65aEast Ridge
43.12Braden Reinke2:25.50a PRPark
44.10Matthew Umoh2:30.52aCretin-Derham Hall
45.-Joe Westermeyer2:31.25a PRCretin-Derham Hall
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Noah Johnson4:25.68a PRStillwater Area
2.10Addison Stansbury4:26.59aStillwater Area
3.12Joseph Romain4:27.03a PRWoodbury
4.11Vanderbosch Ben4:28.13a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
5.11Joe Hesse-withbroe4:28.17a PRStillwater Area
6.9Will Sacay4:30.58a PRMounds View
7.10Charles Babcock4:30.97a PRForest Lake
8.11Lars Dewall4:32.96aStillwater Area
9.12Dillon Diekmann4:35.96aCretin-Derham Hall
10.12Jackson Denny4:36.64a PRMounds View
11.11John Degonda4:38.87a PRStillwater Area
12.11Peter Michalowicz4:39.63aWoodbury
13.11Ben Wicklund4:40.06a PRStillwater Area
14.11Bartz Jace4:40.35aWhite Bear Lake Area
15.12Thomas Wong4:42.22a PRMounds View
16.12Ryan Murphy4:42.58a PRWoodbury
17.12Eamon Kuhne4:43.12a PRRoseville
18.11Ryan Mead4:43.19aForest Lake
19.9Isaac Maruyama4:43.40aWhite Bear Lake Area
20.12Mark Ousidagan4:43.46a PRMounds View
21.9Elliot Flack4:44.38a PRRoseville
22.10Racine Sam4:44.64a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
23.12Aaron Marx4:46.98a PRMounds View
24.11Maximillian Korth4:47.11a PRStillwater Area
25.11Jacob Ring4:47.57a PRStillwater Area
26.9Elias Brotman4:48.22a PRCretin-Derham Hall
27.9Aidan Browne4:48.51aWoodbury
28.12Harry Lien4:49.88a PRMounds View
29.11Parker Wilhoit4:50.43aRoseville
30.8Drew Sampson4:50.50aForest Lake
31.8Aiden Kilibarda4:51.21a PRStillwater Area
32.12Scott Burazin4:51.59aPark
33.12Noah Kneeskern4:52.43a SRStillwater Area
34.10Justus Robinson4:52.97aPark
35.10Andrew Haines4:56.14aForest Lake
36.11Jacob Diaz4:57.19a PRPark
37.10Jared Brandt4:57.20a PRStillwater Area
38.11Benjamin McDonald4:58.71a PRPark
39.9Cirdan Klindworth4:59.71a PRRoseville
40.10Zachary Getting4:59.74a PREast Ridge
41.10Adrian Marin5:00.34a SREast Ridge
42.10Michael Hannon5:02.26aCretin-Derham Hall
43.12Shield Doug5:07.87a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
44.11Jacob Daubenberger5:20.44a SREast Ridge
45.10Jackson Anderson5:36.58aEast Ridge
9Reed MenckeDNSCretin-Derham Hall
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Acer Iverson9:35.02aRoseville
2.10Charles Babcock9:41.23a PRForest Lake
3.10Addison Stansbury9:44.48aStillwater Area
4.11Vanderbosch Ben9:45.18a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
5.10Joseph Reimann9:49.98a PREast Ridge
6.11Lars Dewall9:50.15aStillwater Area
7.12Noah Johnson9:53.34aStillwater Area
8.12Dillon Diekmann9:56.21a SRCretin-Derham Hall
9.11Ben Wicklund9:57.33a PRStillwater Area
10.10Lukas Hessini9:58.31a PRMounds View
11.11John Degonda9:58.88a PRStillwater Area
12.11Jace Bartz9:59.09a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
13.12Aaron Marx9:59.38a PRMounds View
14.11Joe Hesse-withbroe10:01.22aStillwater Area
15.12Ryan Murphy10:02.65a PRWoodbury
16.-Maxwell Nelson10:04.30a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
17.12Noah Kneeskern10:05.10aStillwater Area
18.11Maximillian Korth10:08.54a PRStillwater Area
19.12Mark Ousidagan10:09.55a PRMounds View
20.11Jacob Ring10:10.10a PRStillwater Area
21.11Ryan Mead10:15.71a PRForest Lake
22.11Anders Bandt10:16.04aMounds View
23.12Scott Burazin10:16.04a PRPark
24.11Parker Wilhoit10:17.92a PRRoseville
25.11Matthew Payne10:18.06a PRStillwater Area
26.10Solberg Tryg10:18.81aWhite Bear Lake Area
27.10Michael Kenney10:18.99a PREast Ridge
28.10Jared Brandt10:21.96a PRStillwater Area
29.8Aiden Kilibarda10:23.56aStillwater Area
30.11Spencer Kotys10:24.24aForest Lake
31.10Johann Noer10:24.27a PRStillwater Area
32.10Daniel Lee10:24.30a PRRoseville
33.9Elias Brotman10:37.40aCretin-Derham Hall
34.9Reed Mencke10:37.95a PRCretin-Derham Hall
35.10Ryan Imse10:41.89a PREast Ridge
36.11Caleb Schultz10:52.88a PRRoseville
37.11Ethan Storm10:59.43a PREast Ridge
38.11Benjamin McDonald11:00.61a PRPark
39.10Henry Scheit11:02.74a PRWoodbury
40.8Drew Sampson11:03.07aForest Lake
41.9Joshua Baston11:03.16a PRWoodbury
42.9Mason Michaud11:04.26a PRPark
43.12Logan McGraw11:53.27aPark
44.9Christian Strommen12:15.98aCretin-Derham Hall
11Alexander EngelenDNSStillwater Area
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Johnson15.22a PRWoodbury
2.11Joel Smith15.27aMounds View
3.10Josh Sampson15.43aMounds View
4.10McManamon Connor15.59a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
5.11Zach Johnson16.03aStillwater Area
6.10Keanu Zurita16.24aForest Lake
7.12Jeremy Wiste16.35aMounds View
8.11James Framke16.54aStillwater Area
9.11Zachary Andrade16.84aRoseville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Joel Smith15.42aMounds View
2.10Josh Sampson15.57aMounds View
3.12Adam Johnson15.67aWoodbury
4.11Zach Johnson15.71aStillwater Area
5.10McManamon Connor15.78aWhite Bear Lake Area
6.10Keanu Zurita16.28aForest Lake
7.11James Framke16.31aStillwater Area
8.12Jeremy Wiste16.73aMounds View
9.11Zachary Andrade16.85aRoseville
10.12John Thuente17.16aCretin-Derham Hall
11.9Julien Valentine17.22a PRRoseville
12.10Zeb Kauth17.38aRoseville
13.10Will Goldman17.49aMounds View
14.10Luke Maier17.55aWoodbury
15.10Shamus Boe17.57aStillwater Area
16.12Brandon Holder17.59a PREast Ridge
17.11Christenson Gerrit17.61aWhite Bear Lake Area
18.11Scharff Ridge17.74a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
19.10Levi Prunty17.82aStillwater Area
20.9Jacob Day18.03a PRStillwater Area
21.12Benjamin Mills18.27a PRPark
22.10Joshua Framke18.38aStillwater Area
23.9Stephen Alexande Tolentino18.44aWoodbury
24.10Eric Espinoza19.20a SRPark
25.12Jeff Bance19.22a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
26.11Alexander Steinmetz19.29aPark
27.9Alex Breen19.42a PRMounds View
28.10Tyler Stebleton19.60aForest Lake
29.12Matthew Davis19.72a PRCretin-Derham Hall
30.9Brian Brady20.12a PRWoodbury
31.10Shawn Smith20.40aForest Lake
32.11Samuel Favreau20.41a PRForest Lake
33.9Santino Preciado20.58a PRMounds View
34.9Jamaul Crayton21.35a PRRoseville
35.9Coleman Clark22.36a PREast Ridge
36.9Ben Goldman22.78a PRMounds View
12Braden ReinkeDNSPark
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Collin Sieffert37.82a PREast Ridge
2.11Joel Smith38.01aMounds View
3.10Josh Sampson39.61aMounds View
4.12Adam Johnson40.97aWoodbury
5.10McManamon Connor41.04a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
6.11Zach Johnson41.17aStillwater Area
7.10Keanu Zurita41.82a PRForest Lake
8.11James Framke42.19a PRStillwater Area
9.11Christenson Gerrit43.00aWhite Bear Lake Area
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Collin Sieffert38.10aEast Ridge
2.11Joel Smith38.87aMounds View
3.10Josh Sampson41.03aMounds View
4.11Zach Johnson41.06aStillwater Area
6.12Adam Johnson41.49aWoodbury
5.10McManamon Connor41.95aWhite Bear Lake Area
7.10Keanu Zurita42.72aForest Lake
8.11Christenson Gerrit43.30aWhite Bear Lake Area
9.11James Framke43.34aStillwater Area
10.12Jeff Bance43.35a PRWhite Bear Lake Area
11.10Uriah Davis43.54a PRPark
12.11Luke Bouchart43.88a PRRoseville
13.11Zachary Andrade44.05aRoseville
14.10Levi Prunty44.31aStillwater Area
15.12Spencer Pauly44.77a PRMounds View
16.12Jeremy Wiste45.26aMounds View
17.12Jackson Dunleap45.51a PRStillwater Area
18.9Stephen Alexande Tolentino45.51a PRWoodbury
19.12Brandon Holder45.53a SREast Ridge
20.11Samuel Favreau45.75a PRForest Lake
21.10Will Goldman46.25aMounds View
22.10Luke Maier46.35aWoodbury
23.10Zeb Kauth46.67aRoseville
24.9Julien Valentine47.03a PRRoseville
25.10Josh Framke47.13a PRStillwater Area
26.10Shamus Boe47.34a PRStillwater Area
27.10Josethian Thao47.34a PRWoodbury
28.10Shawn Smith47.53aForest Lake
29.9Santino Preciado47.58a PRMounds View
30.12John Thuente47.89a SRCretin-Derham Hall
31.11Alexander Steinmetz47.96a PRPark
32.12Benjamin Mills48.15aPark
33.9Jacob Day48.19a PRStillwater Area
34.10Tyler Stebleton49.05a PRForest Lake
35.12Matthew Davis49.09a PRCretin-Derham Hall
36.9Coleman Clark52.49a PREast Ridge
37.9Ben Goldman53.50aMounds View
10Eric EspinozaDNSPark
10Philip GramerDQEast Ridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Dylan Pohl
Charlie Dennis
Rajiv Redd
Denzel Fondungallah
42.93aCretin-Derham Hall
2.Jordan Bostic
Txongming Yang
Jordan Lijewski
Jaeveon Mottley
42.97aRoseville
3.Charlie Haik
Jacob Gray
Souayang Xiong
Nick Sharma
43.21aMounds View
4.Dominik London
Jordan Headley
Maxwell Ntege
A.J Tittle
43.40aEast Ridge
5.Eric Chenault
Alexander Budke
Edward Roberts
Andrew Kraemer
43.51aWoodbury
6.Motzko Trevor
Mathias Beck
Deleon Paramo Fidel
Ehlers Carter
44.58aWhite Bear Lake Area
7.Miguel Villen Caravias
Nate Musser
Jackson Dunleap
Charlie Richman
45.30aStillwater Area
Calder Erick
Remington Brisbois
Corvell Wolter
Eli Dodge
DQForest Lake
Hezekiah Tolefree
Lucas Liljedahl
Edmond-Esli Nkwain
Joseph Timp
DQPark
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Maxwell Ntege
Collin Sieffert
Thibault Ceulemans
Jordan Headley
1:28.46aEast Ridge
2.Ricardo Twinawe
Alexander Budke
Nico Bolden
Andrew Kraemer
1:30.20aWoodbury
3.Ian Asperheim
Remington Brisbois
Eli Dodge
Corvell Wolter
1:30.81aForest Lake
4.Jordan Lijewski
Maxwell Sandin
Quinn Walker
Jaeveon Mottley
1:31.25aRoseville
5.Charlie Haik
Peter Goodwinn
Souayang Xiong
Micah Smith
1:31.62aMounds View
6.Motzko Trevor
Mathias Beck
Deleon Paramo Fidel
Ehlers Carter
1:33.03aWhite Bear Lake Area
7.Miguel Villen Caravias
Ryan Carroll
Jonathan Kraemer
Nate Musser
1:33.36aStillwater Area
Cody Willard
Joseph Timp
Hezekiah Tolefree
Edmond-Esli Nkwain
DNFPark
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Philip Gramer
Thibault Ceulemans
Collin Sieffert
Marcus Haskins
3:19.16aEast Ridge
2.Charlie Haik
Micah Smith
Josh Sampson
Joel Smith
3:20.04aMounds View
3.Ian Asperheim
Dylan Windingstad
Matthew Schoessow
Logan Moore
3:28.78aForest Lake
4.Joe Romain
Adam Johnson
Alexander Budke
Benjamin Reuter
3:29.06aWoodbury
5.Roen Ben
Callahan Austin
Wahl Aaron
Misgen Ben
3:30.43aWhite Bear Lake Area
6.Blake Pierre
Edmond-Esli Nkwain
Lucas Liljedahl
Kilian Okoro
3:37.46aPark
7.Latham Streeter
Karl Koob
Charles Park
Quinn Walker
3:39.50aRoseville
Josh Phelps
Andrew Frenchik
Cole Lebourgeois
Lucas Braun
DQStillwater Area
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Lukas Hessini
David Dahl
Tim Pease
Ezekiel Lelinga
8:10.15aMounds View
2.Roen Ben
Austin Callahan
Rohlinger Mike
Truen Josh
8:10.60aWhite Bear Lake Area
3.Joseph Moynihan
Eric Gramer
Joseph Reimann
Michael Kenney
8:30.03aEast Ridge
4.Adam Stenning
William Valentin
Austin Sievers
Jacob Dochniak
8:35.81aForest Lake
5.Karl Koob
Lukas Klarqvist
Isaac Dahl
Charles Park
8:36.12aRoseville
6.Braden Hilde
Evan Johnson
Ethan Christenson
Johann Noer
8:40.94aStillwater Area
7.Zachary Marien
Aidan Browne
Joshua Baston
Henry Scheit
9:00.86aWoodbury
8.Mason Michaud
Braden Reinke
David Estrada
Thomas Ohmann
9:21.16aPark
9.Connor Harstad
Jack Spencer
Matthew Umoh
Joe Westermeyer
9:45.54aCretin-Derham Hall
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Bursch55-08.00Woodbury
2.12Ryan Murphy51-00.00Mounds View
3.11Wyatt Roe48-06.00 PRMounds View
4.12Nico Fernandez48-00.00Roseville
5.11Max Carlson46-09.00 PRForest Lake
6.12Bolton Bailey46-08.00White Bear Lake Area
7.12John Kripotos45-07.00 SRMounds View
8.12Donovan Follingstad45-02.00 PRRoseville
9.12Dylan Knutson45-01.00White Bear Lake Area
10.11Shawn Brodie Jr.44-11.00Cretin-Derham Hall
11.10Luke Parzyck44-05.00White Bear Lake Area
12.10Kohnen Andrew44-04.00 PRWhite Bear Lake Area
13.11Michael Fahim44-02.00Mounds View
14.9Logan Rowe43-02.00 PRForest Lake
15.12Tyler Olson42-09.00Stillwater Area
16.11Max Janes42-07.00 PRMounds View
17.10Jacob Dingee41-07.00Roseville
18.11Thoger Boyuem41-01.00 PRMounds View
19.12Hunter Olson39-08.00East Ridge
20.12William Raible39-06.00 PREast Ridge
21.11Tom Kasl39-05.00 PRForest Lake
22.11Paul Soulia39-01.00 PRRoseville
23.11Kevin Thole37-04.00Stillwater Area
24.11Isaac Mamboleo36-09.00Park
25.9Mitchell Landsberger36-03.00 PRWhite Bear Lake Area
26.9Colgan Smutny35-08.00 PRWoodbury
27.11Ryan Gordon35-05.00Park
28.11Jonathan Kranz34-10.00Stillwater Area
29.10Ethan Ryan34-05.00 PRCretin-Derham Hall
30.10Samuel Olson33-07.00 PRWoodbury
31.10Jaeden Stovall33-03.00Park
32.9Parker Theis33-02.00Woodbury
33.9Justin Newhouse29-10.00Cretin-Derham Hall
34.9Mason Barrows29-07.00Woodbury
35.9John Budinger29-01.00East Ridge
36.11Alex Hartwig28-07.00 PREast Ridge
12Noah TrummerSCRPark
10Brandon HazelSCRWhite Bear Lake Area
11Max LalondeSCRStillwater Area
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Fahim162-03 PRMounds View
2.12Nathan Bursch160-05 PRWoodbury
3.12Ryan Murphy153-07 PRMounds View
4.11Thiesfeld Connor148-11 PRWhite Bear Lake Area
5.12Tyler Olson148-09 PRStillwater Area
6.11Max Carlson145-07Forest Lake
7.10Brook Stansbury134-11 PRStillwater Area
8.12Nolan Hunter134-02 PRForest Lake
9.11Max Janes124-10 PRMounds View
10.11Kevin Thole124-07 PRStillwater Area
11.12Hunter Olson123-06East Ridge
12.12Danny Heilman122-01 PRMounds View
13.9Logan Rowe120-06Forest Lake
14.10Parzyck Luke119-10White Bear Lake Area
15.10Kohnen Andrew119-06 PRWhite Bear Lake Area
16.12Mark McPherson118-00 PRRoseville
17.11Max Lalonde117-02 PRStillwater Area
18.12Sarne Joseph117-01 SRWhite Bear Lake Area
19.9Ashley Scaife116-09Roseville
20.11Shawn Brodie Jr.116-02 PRCretin-Derham Hall
21.10Christen Hurt115-06Roseville
22.10Edric Waindim113-04Park
23.11Thoger Boyuem112-04 PRMounds View
24.12Donovan Follingstad111-04 PRRoseville
25.11Andrew Drigans110-04Park
26.9Dylan Larson-Fitch108-07 PRWhite Bear Lake Area
27.11Isaac Mamboleo107-06 PRPark
28.10Zakrzewski Gavin106-05White Bear Lake Area
29.12Cameron Anderson104-02Mounds View
30.9Parker Theis99-03Woodbury
31.9Justin Newhouse87-01Cretin-Derham Hall
32.12William Raible85-09East Ridge
33.9John Budinger82-04 PREast Ridge
34.10Samuel Olson77-04Woodbury
35.10Ethan Ryan73-02 PRCretin-Derham Hall
36.11Alex Hartwig60-10East Ridge
9Mason BarrowsFOULWoodbury
12Zachary CadwellFOULForest Lake
11Tanner HautDNSPark
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Deleon Paramo Fidel6-00.00 PRWhite Bear Lake Area
2.10Spencer Herron5-10.00White Bear Lake Area
3.11Nathan Doely5-10.00Stillwater Area
4.10Justus White5-08.00Park
5.10Mason Vanvleet5-08.00 PRForest Lake
6.10Kevin Boeing5-08.00 PRWhite Bear Lake Area
6.9Quinn Walker5-08.00 PRRoseville
8.12Victor Gag5-08.00Stillwater Area
9.9Jamaul Crayton5-08.00 PRRoseville
10.11Kyle Durbin5-06.00Mounds View
10.12John Thuente5-06.00 PRCretin-Derham Hall
12.9Joseph Frommelt5-06.00 PRWoodbury
12.11Isaiah Rinehart5-06.00 PREast Ridge
14.12Benjamin Mills5-04.00Park
15.11Ian Asperheim5-04.00Forest Lake
16.9Fahim Belfatmi5-04.00 PRWoodbury
17.11Eric Nortn5-02.00Stillwater Area
17.12Charles Payne5-02.00Forest Lake
17.11Paul Freimuth5-02.00Mounds View
20.9John Montgomery5-02.00Mounds View
9Evan GlunzDNSWoodbury
10Noah HillDNSStillwater Area
12Charlie EtukoDNSMounds View
12Eric ServatiusDNSWhite Bear Lake Area
9Ashley ScaifeNHRoseville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Calvin Ciganik15-00.00Mounds View
2.10Alec Wittman13-06.00East Ridge
3.10Carson Dittel12-06.00Roseville
4.11Peck Robert12-00.00 PRWhite Bear Lake Area
4.11Alex Vagle12-00.00Stillwater Area
6.10Mike Louderback12-00.00Mounds View
7.11Joshua Ebner11-06.00Stillwater Area
8.12Larsen Oswald11-06.00White Bear Lake Area
8.11Chase Carlson11-06.00Forest Lake
10.11Spencer Tuominen11-00.00Mounds View
11.10Anderson Noah10-06.00 PRWhite Bear Lake Area
11.12Thom Maxwell10-06.00White Bear Lake Area
11.10Kent Tuominen10-06.00 SRMounds View
11.12John Thuente10-06.00 SRCretin-Derham Hall
11.11Payton Thao10-06.00East Ridge
16.9Pedersen Ryan10-00.00 PRWhite Bear Lake Area
16.12Zachary Ochsenbauer10-00.00Forest Lake
16.10Nate Gatcliffe10-00.00 PRStillwater Area
16.9Kieler Carlson10-00.00Forest Lake
16.12Logan Beaulieu10-00.00Park
21.10Joe Scherbe9-06.00 PRStillwater Area
21.10Edric Waindim9-06.00Park
21.10Dallin Swanson9-06.00 PRStillwater Area
24.10Matthew Courtney9-00.00 PRStillwater Area
24.9Zachary LaCore9-00.00 PREast Ridge
9Josiah FickNHStillwater Area
10Max KennedyNHStillwater Area
9Ben WyniaSCRMounds View
9Liam EdgarNHMounds View
10Ebenezer PierreSCRPark
10Wesley HitesNHRoseville
10Kevin NelsonSCRMounds View
11Zachary ZenjoSCRPark
12Mark McPhersonSCRRoseville
11James FramkeNHStillwater Area
12Oliver OuradnikSCREast Ridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Kraemer21-03.50 PRWoodbury
2.11Zach Johnson21-03.00Stillwater Area
3.11Jacob Gray20-05.50Mounds View
4.10Johnathan McMillan20-05.50 PRRoseville
5.10Deleon Paramo Fidel20-01.75White Bear Lake Area
6.11Edmond-Esli Nkwain20-00.75 PRPark
7.12Ricardo Twinawe19-11.75 SRWoodbury
8.12Lucas Liljedahl19-10.50Park
9.10Emmanuel Okeleye19-09.50East Ridge
10.10Nick Sharma19-05.75Mounds View
11.10Kevin Boeing19-04.25 PRWhite Bear Lake Area
11.12Jeff Bance19-04.25 SRWhite Bear Lake Area
13.12Benjamin Mills19-03.75Park
14.10Tsineei Yang19-02.75 PRRoseville
15.9Thomas Haugen19-02.50 PREast Ridge
16.12Jack Breitbach19-01.25Forest Lake
17.11Maxwell Ntege19-00.75East Ridge
18.11Txongming Yang18-11.50Roseville
19.12Jeremy Wiste18-10.50 PRMounds View
20.9Fahim Belfatmi18-09.75 PRWoodbury
21.10Beck Mathias18-09.50White Bear Lake Area
22.9John Montgomery18-06.75Mounds View
23.9Jack Roeber18-04.00 PRMounds View
24.12Charles Payne18-03.75Forest Lake
25.12Chase Tyler18-02.75Roseville
26.11Dylan Pohl18-01.75Cretin-Derham Hall
27.12Zachary Marien18-01.50Woodbury
27.11Paul Freimuth18-01.50 PRMounds View
29.10Levi Prunty17-11.50Stillwater Area
30.9Joseph Frommelt17-05.00 PRWoodbury
31.9Calder Erick17-04.50Forest Lake
32.10Brandon In17-04.25 PREast Ridge
33.12Jackson Sweeney15-07.50Cretin-Derham Hall
34.11Micah Smith8-07.50Mounds View
11Tyler CullenDNSStillwater Area
12Damola OshinDNSStillwater Area
12Eric ServatiusDNSWhite Bear Lake Area
12Evan ThompsonDNSCretin-Derham Hall
9Evan GlunzDNSWoodbury
10Corvell WolterFOULForest Lake
10Uriah DavisDNSPark
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ricardo Twinawe43-03.00 SRWoodbury
2.12Servatius Eric42-05.25White Bear Lake Area
3.11Zach Johnson42-03.25Stillwater Area
4.12Zachary Marien40-08.50Woodbury
5.10Kevin Boeing40-02.50White Bear Lake Area
6.11Libian Mohamed40-01.75 PRWhite Bear Lake Area
7.10Jerald Hall40-01.50East Ridge
8.12Eric Chenault39-11.75 PRWoodbury
9.11Jacob Gray39-10.50Mounds View
10.11Zachary Andrade39-09.50Roseville
11.12Charles Payne39-04.75 PRForest Lake
12.11Marvel Ojotane38-10.00Woodbury
13.10Spencer Herron38-09.50 PRWhite Bear Lake Area
14.9Jack Roeber38-04.00Mounds View
15.11Souayang Xiong38-03.50Mounds View
16.12Evan Thompson38-01.50Cretin-Derham Hall
17.11Christenson Gerrit37-11.50White Bear Lake Area
18.12Jack Breitbach37-11.00Forest Lake
19.10Joyce Mubikayi Kabamba37-10.00 PRRoseville
20.11Micah Smith37-08.75 PRMounds View
21.10Latham Streeter37-03.50 PRRoseville
22.9Fahim Belfatmi37-03.00Woodbury
23.10Matthew Schoessow37-02.50 PRForest Lake
24.12Thomas Rolfs36-11.50Mounds View
25.10Tristan Cordie36-11.00Forest Lake
26.10Mathias Beck36-10.50 SRWhite Bear Lake Area
27.11Braden Sydor36-10.25 PREast Ridge
28.10Levi Prunty36-08.00Stillwater Area
29.11Paul Freimuth36-07.00Mounds View
30.10Josh Sampson36-06.50Mounds View
31.10Andrew Diaz36-03.25Park
32.10Jaxon Leverty36-01.25Stillwater Area
33.9Michael Wosenyeleh35-07.75 PRRoseville
34.10Eric Espinoza35-04.50Park
35.9John Montgomery35-00.25 PRMounds View
36.10Mahdi Banalshaikh34-09.25 SRPark
37.12Joseph Brisson33-10.00 PREast Ridge
38.12Jackson Sweeney31-07.50Cretin-Derham Hall
39.9Sean Schiferl28-07.50East Ridge
12Damola OshinSCRStillwater Area
11Tyler CullenSCRStillwater Area
12Kole NajarianSCRCretin-Derham Hall
10Grant NeumannSCREast Ridge
 

Meet Schedule