Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Phillips, Jr.10.77a (.9)Dixon
2.12Romel Osorio10.84a (.9)Dixon
3.11Myles Leopold10.84a (.9)Kimball
4.12Christian Catlin10.85a (.9)Will C. Wood
5.10Ryan Mulholland10.86a PR (.9)Del Oro
6.12Patrick Acholonu10.93a (.9)Pleasant Grove
7.10Favour Nnaji11.03a (.9)Patterson
11Donovan JordanDNS (.9)St Mary’s
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11David Phillips, Jr.10.93a (-.1)Dixon
2.12Romel Osorio10.94a (-1.1)Dixon
5.11Donovan Jordan10.94a (-1.1)St Mary’s
3.10Ryan Mulholland11.02a (-.5)Del Oro
4.12Patrick Acholonu11.05a (-2.1)Pleasant Grove
6.12Christian Catlin11.05a (-1.1)Will C. Wood
7.10Favour Nnaji11.10a (-.5)Patterson
7.11Myles Leopold11.10a (-.1)Kimball
9.11Joseph Fontes11.12a (-2.1)St Mary’s
10.12Kristofer Castillo11.13a (-1.1)American Canyon
11.11Dillon Juniel11.13a (-.5)Sheldon (CA)
12.12Victor Nnaji11.13a (-2.1)Patterson
13.11Justin Williams11.16a (-2.1)Sheldon (CA)
13.11Jacob Trach11.16a (-.5)Cosumnes Oaks
15.11Tristan Lee11.18a (-.1)Granite Bay
16.12Colton Cummings11.19a (-2.1)Turlock
17.12Jarad Harper11.21a (-1.1)Granite Bay
18.12Bryce Souza11.24a (-.5)Turlock
19.12Hunter Slatten11.26a (-.5)Golden Valley (SJ)
20.11Jaylen Ward11.33a (-.1)Rosemont
21.12Shane De Lemos11.46a (-1.1)Pioneer
22.12Jermain Worthy11.47a (-.1)Bella Vista
23.10Savion Ponce11.50a (-2.1)Rio Americano
24.11Ezekiel Bush11.56a (-.1)Edison
25.10Thomas Walker11.61a (-.1)Kennedy (Sacramento)
11Warren WilliamsDNS (-1.1)Merrill West
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Franco21.66a (.4)Whitney
2.10Ryan Mulholland21.87a (.4)Del Oro
3.11Zachary Larrier21.89a (.4)Monterey Trail
4.11David Phillips, Jr.21.90a (.4)Dixon
5.12Christian Catlin22.16a (.4)Will C. Wood
6.12Erik Ebert22.47a (.4)Lodi
7.11Tristan Lee22.50a (.4)Granite Bay
12Bashar BarksdaleDNS (.4)Chavez
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11David Phillips, Jr.22.07a (.5)Dixon
2.10Ryan Mulholland22.12a (.9)Del Oro
5.12Bashar Barksdale22.22a (.5)Chavez
3.11Zachary Larrier22.30a (-.1)Monterey Trail
4.12Andrew Franco22.31a (-.4)Whitney
6.12Christian Catlin22.31a (-.1)Will C. Wood
7.12Erik Ebert22.51a (-.4)Lodi
8.11Tristan Lee22.51a (-.4)Granite Bay
9.12Kristofer Castillo22.63a (.5)American Canyon
10.11Justin Williams22.66a (.5)Sheldon (CA)
11.12Andrew Roberts22.76a (.9)Cordova
12.11Jaylen Ward22.80a (-.4)Rosemont
13.12Blaise Carson22.85a (.9)Antelope
14.9Camden Wheeler22.85a (-.4)Monterey Trail
15.12Romel Osorio23.17a (-.1)Dixon
16.11Elijah Johnson23.24a (-.1)Casa Roble
17.11Kimani Bell23.42a (.5)Lodi
18.11Jeremiah Richardson23.45a (.5)Weston Ranch
19.11CJ Castleman23.69a (-.1)Sonora
12Victor NnajiDNS (.5)Patterson
11Donovan JordanDNS (.9)St Mary’s
12Devin BrightDNS (.9)Cosumnes Oaks
11Gabriel MaximoDNS (.9)Folsom
9Charles JonesDNS (-.1)St Mary’s
11Myles LeopoldDNS (-.4)Kimball
12Anthony KerriganDNS (.9)Placer
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zachary Larrier47.73aMonterey Trail
2.12Devin Bright48.60aCosumnes Oaks
3.12Bashar Barksdale48.70aChavez
4.11Joe Blakely49.53a PRPleasant Grove
5.9Camden Wheeler49.78aMonterey Trail
6.12Marcus Baker49.89aEdison
7.12Ricky Frank50.26aGranite Bay
8.11Isaac Sharp50.65aHilmar
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Camden Wheeler48.42a PRMonterey Trail
2.12Devin Bright48.48aCosumnes Oaks
3.11Zachary Larrier48.57aMonterey Trail
4.12Bashar Barksdale48.65aChavez
5.12Marcus Baker49.22a SREdison
6.12Ricky Frank49.29a PRGranite Bay
7.11Isaac Sharp49.40a PRHilmar
8.11Joe Blakely49.73aPleasant Grove
9.10Jesus Andrade49.81a PRSt Mary’s
10.12Jacob Williams49.98a PRLaguna Creek
11.12Erik Ebert50.02aLodi
12.11Andre Davis50.62aKennedy (Sacramento)
13.12Jordan Helwig51.07aPonderosa
14.11Dexter Williams51.19aGregori High
15.10Jevon Jackson51.20aYuba City
16.12Thomas Rowan51.26aGolden Valley (SJ)
17.12Jose Ramirez51.29aMarysville
18.11Dalton Tarter51.55aSonora
19.11Shuntaay Van Dyke51.72aSheldon (CA)
20.12Jason Dell'Orto52.69aGranite Bay
21.12Tristan Ambriz53.26aMountain House
22.11Zach Pickett53.91aEscalon
11Quinton AlexanderDNSVanden
12Andrew FrancoDQWhitney
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Juan Zarate-Sanchez1:53.33aDavis
2.11Nixon McKenzie1:53.91aArmijo
3.11Quinton Alexander1:54.00aVanden
4.10Chase Gordon1:54.64aJesuit
5.12John Hagerman1:54.97aMerced
6.12Ruben Garcia1:55.06a PRMonterey Trail
7.12Abraham Maldonado1:55.42aAtwater
8.11Jason Holland-Morrison1:56.44aFranklin (EG)
9.12Jorge Pena III1:56.79aWoodcreek
10.11Brendan Dowling1:56.90a PRRocklin
11.11Jesse Hurtado1:58.26aSierra
12.12Jamir Jones1:59.02aVacaville Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12John Hagerman1:56.04aMerced
2.11Juan Zarate-Sanchez1:56.54aDavis
4.11Nixon McKenzie1:56.92aArmijo
7.12Abraham Maldonado1:57.30aAtwater
10.11Quinton Alexander1:57.37aVanden
3.12Jorge Pena III1:58.20aWoodcreek
5.12Ruben Garcia1:58.30aMonterey Trail
6.10Chase Gordon1:58.48aJesuit
8.11Brendan Dowling1:58.65aRocklin
9.12Jamir Jones1:58.67a PRVacaville Christian
11.11Jesse Hurtado1:59.13aSierra
12.11Jason Holland-Morrison1:59.32aFranklin (EG)
13.10Ross Gowan1:59.52aRio Americano
14.12Alex Benson2:00.26aVacaville
15.11Mason Trujillo2:00.68a PRCordova
16.10Justin Barros2:00.73a PRHilmar
17.12Carson Hammond2:00.83aCosumnes Oaks
18.10Jacob Christopher2:01.27aCalaveras
19.10Anthony DiPentino2:01.46aWoodcreek
20.11Cameron Anderson2:02.02aBella Vista
21.12Patrick Wiseman2:02.85aChristian Brothers
22.12Alec Cornwell2:02.89aVintage
11Reed MooreDNSRio Americano
12Adam FragolaDNSPlacer
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Karl Winter4:14.80a PRSt Mary’s
2.12Adam Fragola4:14.91a PRPlacer
3.11Brayden McLaughlin4:15.89a PRDel Oro
4.12Michael Ruiz4:22.01a PRSheldon (CA)
5.10Matt Strangio4:22.23aJesuit
6.12Adith Srivatsa4:22.27a PRMira Loma
7.11Jesus Guerra Reyes4:23.96a PRPlacer
8.12Perry Winsor4:24.36a PRDavis
9.12Carson Hammond4:24.47a PRCosumnes Oaks
10.10Jacob Christopher4:25.71a PRCalaveras
11.12Benjamin Blankenburg4:25.95aBella Vista
12.11John-Isaiah Jimenez4:26.04a PRChristian Brothers
13.12Derek Lin4:27.26a PRMcClatchy
14.11Shane Burton4:27.45aRocklin
15.10Lucas Reeves4:28.98aWoodcreek
16.12Sergio Lopez4:29.57a PRDel Campo
17.12Peter Vo4:30.82aLodi
18.11Sinjun Tran4:31.12a PRKimball
19.12Jamir Jones4:41.89aVacaville Christian
12Collin UllrichDNSLiberty Ranch
12Mason ReevesDNSGregori High
12Ruben GarciaDNSMonterey Trail
12John HagermanDNSMerced
12Abraham MaldonadoDNSAtwater
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Collin Ullrich9:21.64aLiberty Ranch
2.10Matt Strangio9:23.51aJesuit
3.12Karl Winter9:25.13aSt Mary’s
4.11Damian King
9:25.96a PRBella Vista
5.12Santiago Ruiz9:26.48aGregori High
6.11Bennett Woodward9:29.45a PRRocklin
7.11Colin Ryan9:30.01a PRJesuit
8.12Justin Ferraro9:31.36a PRRocklin
9.12Ryan Ioanidis9:31.50aMira Loma
10.11Emmanuel Guzman9:32.02a PRVintage
11.12Jonah Wiener-Brodkey9:32.52aMcClatchy
12.12Mason Reeves9:33.04aGregori High
13.10Zeno Castiglioni9:34.34a PRDavis
14.11Trevor Asbury9:37.97aRocklin
15.12Jack Hacker9:38.66aVista Del Lago (Fols...
16.12Micah Filer9:41.97a PRCapital Christian
17.12Camden Criesco9:42.11a PRBear River
18.11Xander Reimers9:45.24aInderkum
19.12Josh Kling9:46.28aWhitney
20.10Cole McKain9:46.41a PRMerced
21.12Ben Kizziar9:46.58aVista Del Lago (Fols...
22.11Jesus Guerra Reyes9:52.75aPlacer
23.10Jeremy Milligan9:58.98aCalaveras
10Patrick McGonigleDNFSheldon (CA)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sondre Guttormsen14.15a (1.5)Davis
2.12Julian Reed14.45a (1.5)Grant
3.11Warren Williams14.64a (1.5)Merrill West
4.12Jermain Worthy
14.76a (1.5)Bella Vista
5.12Eric Robertson14.97a (1.5)Merrill West
6.12Nick Mederios14.99a (1.5)Christian Brothers
7.11Tyler Boston15.02a (1.5)Dixon
8.12Solomon Tinnon15.58a (1.5)Napa
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Sondre Guttormsen14.21a (.4)Davis
2.11Warren Williams14.58a (-.7)Merrill West
4.12Julian Reed14.74a (-.7)Grant
3.12Nick Mederios14.83a (.5)Christian Brothers
5.12Jermain Worthy
14.93a (.5)Bella Vista
6.11Tyler Boston14.94a PR (-.7)Dixon
7.12Eric Robertson14.97a (.4)Merrill West
8.12Solomon Tinnon15.02a (.5)Napa
9.12Jesse Hart-McNeal15.03a PR (.4)Summerville
10.11Jake Chaney15.05a (.4)Ponderosa
11.12Jace Hasper15.25a (-.7)Colfax
12.12Pierre Scott15.34a (-.7)Cosumnes Oaks
13.12Cole Whatley15.59a (.4)Del Oro
14.11Wilson Bean15.63a (-.7)Del Oro
15.11Demetrius Bates15.67a PR (-.7)Merced
16.12Jonathan Peyton15.71a (.5)Bear Creek
17.11Anthony Shaneyfelt15.74a (.5)McClatchy
18.12Imani Greene15.76a (.4)River City
19.10Joseph Brown15.77a (.4)Lincoln-L
20.11Ryan Dagget15.82a (.4)Ripon
12Carson StellDNS (-.7)Woodcreek
10Jamar MarshallFS (.5)St Mary’s
11Nicholas StanleyDNS (.5)Sierra
12Ethan OlsonDNS (.5)Will C. Wood
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jamar Marshall38.31a PRSt Mary’s
2.12Pierre Scott38.89aCosumnes Oaks
3.12Julian Reed39.27aGrant
4.12Carson Stell39.56a PRWoodcreek
5.12Imani Greene40.13aRiver City
6.12Andrew Vallero41.52aDavis
7.11Elijah King42.84aCosumnes Oaks
12Michael RamosDNSLathrop
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Pierre Scott39.04aCosumnes Oaks
2.10Jamar Marshall39.34aSt Mary’s
4.12Imani Greene39.56aRiver City
3.12Julian Reed39.91aGrant
5.12Carson Stell40.09aWoodcreek
6.12Andrew Vallero40.13a PRDavis
7.12Michael Ramos40.16a PRLathrop
8.11Elijah King40.21aCosumnes Oaks
9.12Bailey Vandergriff40.38aTurlock
10.12Antonio Ruiz40.82aTurlock
11.11Anthony Shaneyfelt41.02aMcClatchy
12.10Jeremy Villalobos41.22aVacaville
13.11Cameron Burke41.44aOakdale
14.10Sutter Holden41.47aFolsom
15.12James Cannon41.95aMerrill West
16.12Anthony Velasquez41.98aPacheco
17.10Makeil Wimberly42.12aMonterey Trail
18.12Spencer Blatter42.50aDel Oro
19.10Joseph Brown42.77aLincoln-L
20.11Daniel Yepez42.77aCeres
21.11Ryan Dagget42.79aRipon
22.11Lorenzo McGill42.92aCenter
23.11Donavyn Faria45.29aPitman
24.11Nicholas Stanley50.71aSierra
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Charles Jones
Joseph Fontes
Tre Jenkins
Donovan Jordan
41.90aSt Mary’s
2.Colton Cummings
Sammy Wilson
Antonio Ruiz
Bryce Souza
42.15aTurlock
3.David Norris
Justin Williams
Dillon Juniel
DeQuon Foster
42.20aSheldon (CA)
4.Thaddeus Hills
Prophet Brown
Camden Wheeler
Zachary Larrier
42.32aMonterey Trail
5.Jaylen Latson
Jake McKillop
Tristan Lee
Jarad Harper
42.58aGranite Bay
6.Elijah Green
Julian Reed
Larynz Stallworth
Taray White
44.41aGrant
1.Relay Team 1:06.73aEdison
2.Relay Team 1:09.87aEdison
Chris Adrian
Quincy Butler
Anakin Zimmermann
Justin Yadao
DNSMountain House
Tyler Boston
David Phillips, Jr.
Khayree Cobb
Romel Osorio
DNFDixon
Relay Team DNSEdison
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Charles Jones
Joseph Fontes
Tre Jenkins
Donovan Jordan
41.88aSt Mary’s
2.Colton Cummings
Sammy Wilson
Antonio Ruiz
Bryce Souza
42.10aTurlock
3.Jaylen Latson
Jake McKillop
Tristan Lee
Jarad Harper
42.13aGranite Bay
4.David Norris
Justin Williams
Dillon Juniel
DeQuon Foster
42.20aSheldon (CA)
5.Tyler Boston
David Phillips, Jr.
Khayree Cobb
Romel Osorio
42.34aDixon
6.Thaddeus Hills
Prophet Brown
Camden Wheeler
Zachary Larrier
42.44aMonterey Trail
7.Elijah Green
Julian Reed
Larynz Stallworth
Taray White
42.65aGrant
8.Chris Adrian
Quincy Butler
Anakin Zimmermann
Justin Yadao
42.69aMountain House
9.Sean Lindholm
Savion Ponce
Antonio Lopes
Zachary Gonzalez
42.80aRio Americano
10.Cameron Tapia
Favour Nnaji
Francisco Duran
Victor Nnaji
42.81aPatterson
11.William Myers
Jonny Guzman
Sheldon Conde
Ryan Mulholland
42.99aDel Oro
12.Guillermo Francis
Michael Moore
Quincey Williams
Ty Thomson
43.16aPitman
13.Jadon Johnson
DeAndra McDaniel
Tyler King
Jamar Walker
43.39aNatomas
14.Ezekiel Bush
Damero Cavens-summers
Dmetrio Cavens-Summers
Gabriel Lowe
43.44aEdison
15.Jacob Trach
Devin Bright
Elijah King
Pierre Scott
43.52aCosumnes Oaks
16.Joey Souto
Jaiden Love-Williams
Mark Clark
Andrew Franco
43.60aWhitney
17.Kolby Bryant
Jaxen North
Andrew Washington
Myles Leopold
43.68aKimball
18.Jay Hummer
Hunter Falconi
Zeke Saffar
Josh Jacobson
43.69aOakdale
19.Luke Brown
Myles McArn
Tristan Aings
Jaylin Surrell
43.76aLincoln (S)
20.Andrew McDonald-Wims
Titus Rhiney
Marcello Longstreth
Trey Longstreth
43.84aGregori High
21.Jake Chaney
Jordan Helwig
Sky Sadang
Jack Hartung
44.19aPonderosa
Devin Selmon
Damiyen Lane
Ruvim Stepanyuk
Marcus Weathersby
DQFoothill (Sacramento)
Jaden Cummings
Kyle Matthews
Jalon Cummings
Andre Davis
DQKennedy (Sacramento)
Yahya Algere
Christian Catlin
Daniel Delatorre
Victor Harshberger
DNSWill C. Wood
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team 27.60aFoothill (Sacramento)
2.Relay Team 29.10aEdison
3.Relay Team 30.20aEdison
4.Relay Team 30.80aLincoln (S)
5.Relay Team 33.10aEdison
6.Relay Team 35.80aVacaville
7.Relay Team 41.00aEdison
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Camden Wheeler
Ruben Garcia
Bubba Echols
Zachary Larrier
3:18.84aMonterey Trail
2.Elijah King
Jacob Trach
Pierre Scott
Devin Bright
3:19.25aCosumnes Oaks
3.Jason Dell'Orto
Anthony Martin
Jarad Harper
Ricky Frank
3:19.43aGranite Bay
4.Andrew Jackson
Titus Martinez
Nick Myers
Joe Blakely
3:20.49aPleasant Grove
5.Hunter Slatten
Rodney Evans
Elijah Merino
Thomas Rowan
3:23.18aGolden Valley (SJ)
6.Carson Stell
Jorge Pena III
Hunter Winsman
Patrick Dunakin
3:23.61aWoodcreek
7.William Brown
Prince Moore
Tre Jenkins
Donovan Jordan
3:25.46aSt Mary’s
8.Maurice Brown
Quinton Alexander
Jonathan Brenes
Makahri Wadley
3:28.44aVanden
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.Elijah King
Jacob Trach
Pierre Scott
Devin Bright
3:21.16aCosumnes Oaks
2.Jason Dell'Orto
Anthony Martin
Jarad Harper
Ricky Frank
3:21.96aGranite Bay
5.Andrew Jackson
Titus Martinez
Nick Myers
Joe Blakely
3:22.04aPleasant Grove
6.Hunter Slatten
Rodney Evans
Elijah Merino
Thomas Rowan
3:23.72aGolden Valley (SJ)
3.Camden Wheeler
Ruben Garcia
Bubba Echols
Zachary Larrier
3:23.99aMonterey Trail
4.Carson Stell
Jorge Pena III
Hunter Winsman
Patrick Dunakin
3:24.81aWoodcreek
7.William Brown
Prince Moore
Tre Jenkins
Donovan Jordan
3:26.26aSt Mary’s
8.Maurice Brown
Quinton Alexander
Jonathan Brenes
Makahri Wadley
3:26.29aVanden
9.Kyle Matthews
Jalon Cummings
Jeremiah Price
Andre Davis
3:26.62aKennedy (Sacramento)
10.Hugh Roberts
Joe Vogel
Owen Dulcich
Juan Zarate-Sanchez
3:27.03aDavis
11.Sean Lindholm
Ross Gowan
Jack Pallesen
Reed Moore
3:27.15aRio Americano
12.Newtan Quinlan
Yiannis Alexander
David Vincent
Jacob Wong
3:27.41aJesuit
13.Bailey Vandergriff
Darian White
Antonio Ruiz
Rios Rogers
3:28.04aTurlock
14.Tristan Aings
Andrew Day
Justin Werner
Jaylin Surrell
3:28.15aLincoln (S)
15.Jerardo Salcedo
Nicholas Stanley
David Correa
Jesse Hurtado
3:28.34aSierra
16.Luke Ramsay
Grant Patterson
Kenny Huston
Kyle Ureta
3:28.98aVista Del Lago (Fols...
17.Vicente Valle
Kobe Kirksey
Damiyen Lane
Marcus Weathersby
3:32.63aFoothill (Sacramento)
18.Christian Bean
Daniel Ray
Christopher Hava
Jacob Williams
3:33.05aLaguna Creek
19.Isaac Sharp
Anthony Nieto
Vincent Moran
Justin Selander
3:34.05aHilmar
20.Aiden Kostlivy
Bryan Wynne
Joziah Bradford
Dalton Tarter
3:34.45aSonora
Daviion Rossi
Tavion Pickett
Lorenzo McGill
Emeri White
DNSCenter
Adam Fragola
Cyrus O'Neal
Jesus Guerra Reyes
Devin Muzzy
DNSPlacer
Jack Grisel
Kyle Jackson
Josh Corsiglia
Sebastian Jauregui
DNSCentral Catholic
Cole Whatley
William Myers
Sheldon Conde
Ryan Mulholland
DNSDel Oro
Joel Margo
Willie Roberts
Joshua Gladney
Dmetrio Cavens-Summers
DNSEdison
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taniela Fisilau54-10.00 PRLuther Burbank
2.12Tazio Rosenberg51-10.00Davis
3.12Jorge Barajas51-07.00Oakdale
4.12Josh Gillis51-02.00 PRJesuit
5.12Jordan Baker50-08.00Rio Americano
6.12Brandin Farmer49-11.00Tracy
7.12Dagne Buck49-07.00 SRWhitney
8.12Lucas Gramlick48-09.00 PRAmerican Canyon
9.12Garren O'Keefe48-07.00Colfax
10.11Tim Spence48-01.00 PRMarysville
11.12Sebastian Garcia48-00.00Jesuit
12.12Solomon Tinnon47-00.00Napa
13.12Cody Cheatham46-02.00Vacaville
14.12Jake Almaraz46-00.00Ponderosa
15.12Chris Cook45-01.00Ripon
16.12Sean Elopre44-11.00Merrill West
17.12James McClain44-10.00Tokay
18.12Natano Uivaa44-09.00Woodcreek
19.12Jayvin Herrejon44-09.00Lodi
20.11Lamont Mason44-08.00Granite Bay
21.10Darien Semedo44-03.00Capital Christian
22.11Conor Pullen43-05.00Sonora
23.12Zachary Boroja41-09.00Whitney
24.12Eric Werner41-03.00Granite Bay
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dominique Navarrette171-07El Capitan
2.12Tazio Rosenberg170-07 PRDavis
3.12Eric Werner167-01Granite Bay
4.12Sebastian Garcia161-08Jesuit
5.12Zachary Boroja150-03 PRWhitney
6.12Bryan Quintero146-04Lodi
7.12Jared Kenney145-03Napa
8.12Nick Nunez142-02Tracy
9.12Jordan Baker139-03Rio Americano
10.12Antonio Nevarez137-04Lincoln-L
11.11Tim Spence136-00Marysville
12.12Jorge Barajas133-07Oakdale
13.12Jaysen Reindel133-04East Union
14.12Sultan Folorunsho-Rasaq133-00Cordova
15.12Cody Cheatham131-07Vacaville
16.10Jose Aceves130-05Marysville
17.11Chris Gilmer-Wren130-00Bella Vista
18.12Chad Hearon129-06St Mary’s
19.11Isaiah Duterte128-09Nevada Union
20.12Noah Carmo123-10Golden Valley (SJ)
21.12Dagne Buck121-04Whitney
22.12Miguel Cervantes121-04Sierra
23.12Matt Whiting119-08Bear River
12Nicholas DevoreDNSWill C. Wood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12KeRon Blackwell6-05.00 PRYuba City
2.12Damien Biegler6-02.00Lodi
3.12Chris Toler6-02.00Vacaville
4.11Quincy Butler6-00.00Mountain House
4.10Favour Nnaji6-00.00Patterson
4.11Donovan Jones6-00.00Roseville
7.12Roman Medrano6-00.00Golden Sierra
7.12Brandy James6-00.00Edison
7.12William Ashman6-00.00Turlock
7.12Jack Hartung6-00.00Ponderosa
10Allan HunterNHKimball
12Cole WhatleyNHDel Oro
12Josh MazurNHEnochs
11Keegan McClainDNSJesuit
10Kyle JerzyckiNHNapa
12Solomon TinnonDNSNapa
12Cameron GoldmanDNSGregori High
12Jadon JohnsonNHNatomas
12Demitrius SutherlinNHVenture Academy
10Caveli HensleyNHWhitney
12Jaden CummingsNHKennedy (Sacramento)
11Ty ThomsonDNSPitman
12Jordan DelaneyNHCosumnes Oaks
12Juquan MartinNHMerrill West
11Aidan DomsNHDavis
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sondre Guttormsen17-07.00Davis
2.12Simen Guttormsen15-03.00Davis
3.12Adam O'Brien15-00.00 PRWhitney
4.11Silas Fredeen14-09.00Turlock
5.10Caiden Macktinger14-03.00 PRDel Oro
6.12Nathan Day14-03.00Pitman
7.11Jake Chaney14-03.00 PRPonderosa
8.12Bruce Vongnangam13-09.00Inderkum
8.11Anthony Giammona13-09.00 PROakmont
10.12Elliot Raskin13-09.00Jesuit
10.10Preston Sladek13-09.00 PRColfax
10.12Kevin Lund13-09.00 PRSummerville
13.12Josh Gillis13-09.00Jesuit
14.10Tyler Burns13-03.00Oak Ridge
14.11Ethan Vaughan13-03.00 PRPlacer
16.12Emanuel Castrellon13-03.00 PRRiver Valley
16.11Nathan Garibay13-03.00Turlock
12Jose SandovalNHTurlock
12Anthony VelasquezNHPacheco
12Matt PhillipsNHPitman
11Steven PoortingaNHBret Harte
11Wesley JimersonNHPonderosa
11Alexander WayNHRocklin
11Justin CarlosNHOakdale
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elijah Harris23-10.00 PR (1.0)Benicia
2.12Anthony Kerrigan23-00.75 PR (.0)Placer
3.11DeAndra McDaniel22-10.50 (.0)Natomas
4.10Tramayne Paster22-06.25 (.0)Buhach Colony
5.10John Kroeger22-06.00 (.2)River Valley
6.12Oliver Gates22-05.00 (.0)Pleasant Grove
7.11Quincy Butler22-03.50 (.9)Mountain House
8.12Bruce Vongnangam22-03.00 (1.2)Inderkum
9.11Dennis Strelchik22-00.00 (.3)Bella Vista
10.12Jarad Harper22-00.00 (.2)Granite Bay
11.12Cameron Goldman21-10.25 SR (.0)Gregori High
12.10Allan Hunter21-08.75 (.0)Kimball
13.11Owen Tucker21-06.50 (1.4)Placer
14.11William Brown21-06.00 (.4)St Mary’s
15.12Jadon Johnson21-02.00 (.0)Natomas
16.11Jonah Kosakiewicz21-02.00 (.4)Turlock
17.12Damian Santos-Taylor21-00.50 (.0)Armijo
18.12Jaden Cummings21-00.00 (.0)Kennedy (Sacramento)
19.12Richard Dang20-05.00 (.0)Monterey Trail
20.12Diego Villanueva20-02.50 (.0)Woodland
21.12Maxwell Zarzuela20-01.00 (1.1)Franklin (EG)
22.11DuMaurier Cotton19-11.50 (.2)St Mary’s
1.-Demitriyo Summers18-09.00 PREdison
3.10Eric Ramos14-00.00Lincoln (S)
4.11Chaleiyb Piggee-Bogale13-10.50Edison
6.10Jeremy Cruz11-06.00 PRLincoln (S)
8.-Azul Zamarron9-00.00 PREdison
9.-Marlen Chiprez8-00.00 PREdison
10.-Ricardo Tovar8-00.00 PREdison
12Asa SayeDNSWill C. Wood
12Sondre GuttormsenDNSDavis
12Josh MazurDNSEnochs
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11DeAndra McDaniel48-01.50 (3.8)Natomas
2.12Nathaniel Thomas45-10.50 (2.0)Grant
3.12Oyebolaji Akinyemi45-07.25 PR (4.7)Tracy
4.12Oliver Gates44-10.50 (.6)Pleasant Grove
5.11Brondin Hunt44-05.00 PR (2.9)Rocklin
6.12Garrett Dozier44-04.50Bella Vista
7.11Cameron Lewis44-00.25 (3.6)Pleasant Grove
8.12Eric Robertson43-10.50 (3.4)Merrill West
9.11Devin Selmon43-05.50 (4.0)Foothill (Sacramento)
10.12Chris Toler43-03.00 (.0)Vacaville
11.11Dennis Strelchik42-10.00 (2.8)Bella Vista
12.11Steffin Winston42-08.00 (2.4)Denair
13.12Josh Mazur42-05.25 (3.0)Enochs
14.12Bruce Vongnangam42-05.25 (-.2)Inderkum
15.10John Kroeger42-04.75 (2.8)River Valley
16.12Jacob Markward42-00.75 (1.1)Nevada Union
17.11Darrius Hart41-10.00 (.4)Lodi
18.10Avery Townsel41-10.00 (3.4)Golden Valley (SJ)
19.11Aidan Doms41-09.50 (2.0)Davis
20.12David Lyubezhanin41-06.00 (4.4)Rosemont
21.12Jack Hartung41-01.75 (1.7)Ponderosa
22.11Jalen Dorsey40-11.00 (2.6)Center
23.12Phoenix McGee40-03.50 (3.6)Benicia
24.12Mark Clark40-02.50 (1.7)Whitney
 

Teams