Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Wilson11.09a SRLake Washington
2.12Devin Boss11.28aLynnwood
3.11Ryan Greenwalt11.30a PRJuanita
4.12Franco Oliveri11.31aLake Washington
5.11Lukas Sepulveda11.33aStanwood
6.11Jesaiah Penson-McCoy11.36aFrank Hurt
7.11Alex Nguyen11.42aLynnwood
8.12Dalton Mouw11.48aBlaine
9.10Da Jean Wells11.60aBallard
10.12Mike Washington11.61aLummi
11.10Darren Salazar11.66aSequim
12.12Austin Williams11.77aNorth Mason
13.10Melloy Nelson11.77aSehome
14.10Casey Crocker11.78aSehome
15.10Tate Calles11.80aAnacortes
16.10Reese Smelcer11.80aNorth Mason
17.11Tommy Gardner11.82aBishop Blanchet
18.9Brandon Parrish11.83a PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
19.10Darius Duciuc11.84aNorth Creek High Sch...
20.12Conor Moore11.88aBishop Blanchet
21.12Isaiah Russ11.90aBlaine
22.12Raymond Pimentel11.91aArchbishop Murphy
23.10Janthon Le11.91aMountlake Terrace
24.10Kameron Wilkes11.93aMarysville Getchell
25.11Riley Martin11.96a PRSequim
26.10Dylan Breuer11.98aMountlake Terrace
27.12Elias Lynch11.98a SRMeadowdale
28.10Zach Wilkins11.98a PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
29.11Baylor Galley12.00aNooksack Valley
30.12Brayden Williams12.00aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
31.11John Bartel12.02aSouth Whidbey
32.10John Misner12.05aBallard
33.12Coy Rutherford12.10aMarysville Getchell
34.11Sean Lindsey12.27aBainbridge
35.12Caleb Jackson12.35aEverett
36.10Brian Nguyen12.35aFoster
37.10Alain Bui12.46aMeadowdale
38.12Ari Jabloner12.46aBainbridge
39.10Tate Cavanaugh12.65aBurlington-Edison
40.9Russel Ramos12.80aFoster
41.11Emari Charles12.85aJuanita
42.9Robert Larue12.88aAnacortes
43.11Spencer Asakura15.66aSehome
12Rwehabura MunyagiDNSArchbishop Murphy
9Jeremy ReedDNSEverett
11Arthur FelixDNSLummi
11Amandeep BediDNSEastside Preparatory
11Lathan ChatfieldDNSEastside Preparatory
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Xavier Betancourt22.46aLake Washington
2.11Jesaiah Penson-McCoy22.79a PRFrank Hurt
3.11Ryan Greenwalt22.83a PRJuanita
4.12Cody Wilson23.04a PRLake Washington
5.12Dalton Mouw23.07aBlaine
6.12Devin Boss23.15aLynnwood
7.11Lukas Sepulveda23.34aStanwood
8.12James Dillow23.41aKingston
9.11Alex Nguyen23.45aLynnwood
10.10Casey Crocker23.76a PRSehome
11.10Darren Salazar23.95aSequim
12.12Elias Lynch24.04aMeadowdale
13.12Ryan Hascall24.12aMarysville Getchell
14.11Leander von Specht24.17aBainbridge
15.10Darius Duciuc24.21aNorth Creek High Sch...
16.10John Misner24.24aBallard
17.10Reese Smelcer24.25aNorth Mason
18.12Joesph McCaffrey24.26aBallard
19.11John Bartel24.27aSouth Whidbey
20.12Dylan Murphy24.35aBishop Blanchet
21.9Trazz Pepper24.44aMountlake Terrace
22.10Evan Larson24.56aBurlington-Edison
23.10Dylan Breuer24.56a PRMountlake Terrace
24.12Austin Williams24.57aNorth Mason
25.12Matthew Fisher24.68a SRSehome
26.11Ryan Sphung24.78aEverett
27.11Landon Bruland24.92a SRNooksack Valley
28.12Desley Love25.12a PRMeadowdale
29.10Zach Wilkins25.29a PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
30.10Joshua Pittis25.33aAnacortes
31.12Brayden Williams25.44aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
32.11Desmond Lock25.50aNorth Creek High Sch...
33.11Trey Brouillard25.71a PRSequim
34.12Ari Jabloner25.80aBainbridge
35.11Emari Charles25.88a PRJuanita
36.9Matthew Duffy25.88aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
37.9Carter Talamantez25.99aStanwood
38.11Lathan Chatfield26.21a PREastside Preparatory
39.12Trenton Den Hartog26.30aBlaine
40.12Blessing Leiato26.50a PRFoster
41.12Tan Tran26.70aFoster
42.12Hoksila Archambault27.02a PRKingston
43.9Christian Manangan27.14a PRAnacortes
44.10Ross Rutherford27.90a PREastside Preparatory
11Tommy GardnerDNSBishop Blanchet
12Mike WashingtonDNSLummi
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Milandin52.14aNorth Creek High Sch...
2.12James Dillow52.26aKingston
3.12Dalton Mouw52.63aBlaine
4.12Kyle Hammer52.90aBainbridge
5.12Max Kelleher53.04a SRArchbishop Murphy
6.12David Savenkov53.22aLynnwood
7.10Chilson Colligan54.05aBallard
8.10Max Bennett54.16aLake Washington
9.11Thomas McCormick54.44aMarysville Getchell
10.10Reese Smelcer54.52aNorth Mason
11.9Joshua Steele54.56aNooksack Valley
12.12Desley Love54.59aMeadowdale
13.9Griffin Knowles54.72a PRBishop Blanchet
14.12Chad Cohen54.94aBallard
15.11Cooper Laures55.58aStanwood
16.12Nathan Greenhaw55.64a SRJuanita
17.12Dane Garman55.68aJuanita
18.9Matthew Duffy55.95aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
19.11Ryan Sphung56.29aEverett
20.11Leander von Specht56.37aBainbridge
21.10Ryan Kenny56.49aArchbishop Murphy
22.11Trey Brouillard56.54aSequim
23.12Jack Custer56.73aMeadowdale
24.11Desmond Lock56.92aNorth Creek High Sch...
25.11Krisna Oeurn57.04aLynnwood
26.11Joey Ryan57.36aLake Washington
27.9Dane Hansen57.37aBurlington-Edison
28.10Joseph Dolejsi57.65aBishop Blanchet
29.9Kameran Statema57.95a PRSehome
30.10Ronaldo Morales58.16a PRFoster
31.9Peter Konopka58.37a PREverett
32.9Vincent Huger59.22a PRFoster
33.9Logan Middleton59.41a PRMountlake Terrace
34.9Lief Nelson59.52a PRKingston
35.12Austin Williams59.75aNorth Mason
36.9Alex Ochoa59.98aBlaine
37.11Garrison Goetsch1:02.50a PREastside Preparatory
38.9Eliot Sung1:02.62a PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
39.9Scout Whittern1:07.47a PRNooksack Valley
40.9Julian Crosetto1:11.10a PREastside Preparatory
41.11Spencer Asakura1:16.23aSehome
11Max DoddFSSouth Whidbey
11Matthew SimmonsDNSSouth Whidbey
10Joshua PittisDNSAnacortes
12Mike WashingtonDNSLummi
12Conrad TatgeDNSMarysville Getchell
11Arthur FelixDNSLummi
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Jaden Lofrese53.3h SRMountlake Terrace
10Matt Martin54.0hBishop Blanchet
12Parker Rathbun54.4hBishop Blanchet
12Dylan Murphy56.2h SRBishop Blanchet
12Alex Woodard56.5hMountlake Terrace
12Will Fleming56.8hBishop Blanchet
10Dylan Breuer57hMountlake Terrace
9Trazz Pepper58hMountlake Terrace
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carlo Ruggiero2:00.76aBainbridge
2.11Murray Bingham2:00.88aSequim
3.12Josh Rauvola2:00.99a PRArchbishop Murphy
4.11Carter Hall2:02.13aBainbridge
5.10Jason Khoury2:02.26a PRStanwood
6.11Jaden Lofrese2:02.49aMountlake Terrace
7.12Scott Glickman2:02.65aJuanita
8.12Parker Rathbun2:03.10a SRBishop Blanchet
9.10Matt Martin2:03.88aBishop Blanchet
10.11Callahan Yale2:06.09aSouth Whidbey
11.12Gregory Panther2:07.85aMarysville Getchell
12.10Sam Gunsolus2:08.66aBallard
13.12Xander Robertson2:08.81aKingston
14.11Logan Milandin2:09.96aNorth Creek High Sch...
15.12Blake Wittke2:10.71aLake Washington
16.10Jacob Alexander2:11.67aSehome
17.10Isaiah Burk-Woodward2:12.99a PRMeadowdale
18.11Tor Sather2:13.40aKingston
19.10Ori Livneh2:13.61aBallard
20.10Logan Hanrahan2:14.06aAnacortes
21.9Miles Berg2:14.10a PRMeadowdale
22.12Kaleb Christian2:14.84aStanwood
23.10Ryan Doran2:14.90aSehome
24.11Larry Knox2:16.57a PRLynnwood
25.11Ethan Fisher2:16.91aLake Washington
26.9Eric Souza-Ponce2:17.35a PRBallard
27.9Ryan Crookshank2:17.90a PRNorth Mason
28.11Jakob Pyeatt2:18.26a PRSequim
29.9Will Chi2:18.42a PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
30.11Trevor Freeland2:18.47aBlaine
31.11Aaron Austin2:18.70a PRArchbishop Murphy
32.12Dane Garman2:19.44a SRJuanita
33.12Justin Mortensen2:19.66aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
34.12Max Miller2:19.75aBlaine
35.12Adam Sirkis2:20.03aEverett
36.10Ronaldo Morales2:21.29aFoster
37.11Jallang William2:23.58aMarysville Getchell
38.11Gabriel Garcia2:34.37a PRNooksack Valley
39.9Devin Golias2:44.53aMountlake Terrace
10Ross RutherfordDNSEastside Preparatory
11Duane JedlinskiDNSAnacortes
11Justin Leon-RendonDNSLynnwood
11Arthur FelixDNSLummi
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Murray Bingham4:25.73a PRSequim
2.10Logan Hanrahan4:29.28a PRAnacortes
3.12Josh Rauvola4:29.53a PRArchbishop Murphy
4.12Gregory Panther4:31.78a PRMarysville Getchell
5.10Kai Gundlach4:32.15aBishop Blanchet
6.11Evan Krautkremer4:32.67a PRMarysville Getchell
7.12Jack O'Brien4:33.23a PRStanwood
8.12Colin Knechtel4:35.33aMeadowdale
9.11Max Levy4:39.25aBallard
10.12Christopher Ruiz4:39.72aBallard
11.11Callahan Yale4:40.71a SRSouth Whidbey
12.10Michael Cepowski4:45.65a PRSouth Whidbey
13.10Michael Lewis4:46.94aBishop Blanchet
14.12Graham Godfrey4:47.39a PRLake Washington
15.10Luke Griffin4:49.94a SRStanwood
16.12Nate Snow4:50.43a PRNooksack Valley
17.9Eric Souza-Ponce4:50.49aBallard
18.11Eric Marnadi4:51.61aJuanita
19.10Adam Flood4:53.20a PRBishop Blanchet
20.9Roman Schroyer4:54.25a PRSehome
21.10Carson Lee4:57.60aBurlington-Edison
22.10Cody Heale4:58.40a PRLake Washington
23.9Jesus Herrejon4:59.92aNorth Creek High Sch...
24.11Jallang William5:02.22aMarysville Getchell
25.11Liam Byrne5:03.73a PRSequim
26.12Matthew Schaefer5:03.84aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
27.10Nathan Haong5:03.93aJuanita
28.10Sam Baesler5:06.08a PRSouth Whidbey
29.10Henry Stirrat5:06.48a PRJuanita
30.10Matthew Callan5:06.83aMeadowdale
31.12Jacob Tomer5:07.11a PRBainbridge
32.11Oliver Norred5:07.28aLake Washington
33.11Peter Boersema5:07.97a SRShoreline Christian
34.9Kai Hinch5:09.39a PRMountlake Terrace
35.9Isaiah Dortch5:09.44a PRStanwood
36.11Trent Mortensen5:09.60aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
37.10Jacob Potter5:10.38aLynnwood
38.12Adam Sirkis5:11.88aEverett
39.11Jakob Pyeatt5:13.26aSequim
40.9Javen Reid5:14.51aSehome
41.9Curtis Upton5:16.19aKingston
42.12Cameron Hawk5:16.34aLynnwood
43.9Josh Frazier5:18.15aSehome
44.11Trevor Leen5:19.96a PRMountlake Terrace
45.11Jackson Marrott5:22.04aMountlake Terrace
46.9Anthony Chambers5:23.22aLynnwood
47.9Noah Hasselblad5:25.00aNorth Mason
48.11Jackson Manske5:25.58aNooksack Valley
49.9Oscar Hoekman5:25.73a PRBallard
50.10Stephen Price5:29.37aArchbishop Murphy
51.9Nathan Fjeld5:29.85aNorth Mason
52.11Tanner Sterling5:40.15aBlaine
53.9Landen Carlton5:58.23aBlaine
10Cheyene LaneDNSLummi
10Micah GlasbyDNSBainbridge
9Malachi CrumpDNSBlaine
11Alex MusselmanDNSKingston
10Zayn AlrobaeDNSLynnwood
11Nathan McVayDNSBainbridge
9Tommy Olinger-StirratDNSBlaine
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stefans Lusis10:03.86aKingston
2.12Hunter Toyoda10:08.41a PRLake Washington
3.10Josh Beam10:08.41a PRMountlake Terrace
4.10Nicky DiMartino10:08.55aBishop Blanchet
5.12Christopher Ruiz10:11.51a PRBallard
6.12Drew Schornak10:12.48aBishop Blanchet
7.11Max Levy10:13.26a PRBallard
8.11Erick Moreno10:19.38aLake Washington
9.10Alex Williams10:21.65a SRMountlake Terrace
10.12Hayden Evans10:24.28aBallard
11.12Collin McMillan10:29.30a SRStanwood
12.11Jovan Koledin10:29.60aBallard
13.12Arlin Holder10:31.76a PRNooksack Valley
14.11Evan Krautkremer10:32.65a PRMarysville Getchell
15.11Ivan Moulton10:34.84a PRMountlake Terrace
16.10Lucas Seeley10:38.20aBishop Blanchet
17.12Jacob Albert Olson10:39.66aBallard
18.10Logan Clabaugh10:42.90aNooksack Valley
19.11Nathan McVay10:45.68aBainbridge
20.10James Friebert10:46.65a PRJuanita
21.10Dominik Riemann10:49.61a PRSehome
22.10Carson Lee10:50.28a PRBurlington-Edison
23.10Coleman Brummel10:52.52a PRSehome
24.11Nathan Coombs10:55.89a SREverett
25.11Logan Scamfer10:56.08a SRAnacortes
26.9Xander Johnson10:57.40a PRMarysville Getchell
27.12Grant Gorc10:59.34a SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
28.9Bo Carlton11:02.59aArchbishop Murphy
29.9Will Chi11:07.83a PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
30.12Matthew Schaefer11:12.80a SRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
31.9Beckham Lie11:16.98a PRJuanita
32.11Andrew Burk11:18.33aMeadowdale
33.9Lance Broderhausen11:18.76a PRMeadowdale
34.12Joshua Bacon11:23.50aMarysville Getchell
35.9Allen Hutmacher11:26.79a PRMountlake Terrace
36.12Israel Slater11:43.37aLake Washington
37.9Eric Riley11:45.85aNooksack Valley
38.9Matthew Mason11:47.24aLynnwood
39.11Christopher DeAscentiis11:56.03aKingston
40.10Musa Camara12:01.95a SRLynnwood
41.10Tyler King12:11.66a PRSouth Whidbey
42.9Landen Carlton13:08.32aBlaine
43.11Trey Brouillard13:12.76a PRSequim
44.9Erik Holtrop13:27.31aSequim
11Eric MarnadiDNFJuanita
9Tommy Olinger-StirratDNSBlaine
10Cheyene LaneDNSLummi
10Micah GlasbyDNSBainbridge
10Michael CepowskiDNSSouth Whidbey
12Clayton HollandsworthDNSStanwood
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Riley Martin15.14a PRSequim
2.11Christopher Frost15.40aBishop Blanchet
3.12Jerry Pham15.48aLynnwood
4.12Mitch Wesen16.31aBurlington-Edison
5.11James Lane16.63a PRLake Washington
6.11Fischer Jensen16.92aSequim
7.12Garrett Larson16.93aStanwood
8.12Michael Neason17.02aEverett
9.10Kole Nelson17.26aSouth Whidbey
10.11Matt Kendrick17.62a PRNorth Creek High Sch...
11.9Richard Vo18.29a PRLynnwood
12.11Elliott Windrope18.29aBainbridge
13.10Cooper Steed18.42a PRMeadowdale
14.10James Burch18.86aNorth Mason
15.10Tayler Lee18.97aBlaine
16.10Jeffery Davis19.82aEverett
17.12David McKinnon19.85aJuanita
18.12Andrew Aggergaard20.28aAnacortes
19.11Nicholas Grabicki20.59aNorth Mason
20.11Logan VanWyk21.83aJuanita
21.9Yejun Kim22.28aMountlake Terrace
22.12Hoksila Archambault22.33aKingston
23.11Danial Khan22.37aBurlington-Edison
12Tyler YounceDNSStanwood
11Kristopher DixonFSSouth Whidbey
9Alan PhanDNSMeadowdale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Xavier Betancourt40.37aLake Washington
2.12Mitch Wesen40.45aBurlington-Edison
3.11Riley Martin41.59aSequim
4.12Garrett Larson41.94aStanwood
5.11Fischer Jensen43.35aSequim
6.11Kristopher Dixon43.40aSouth Whidbey
7.11James Lane43.62a PRLake Washington
8.11Elliott Windrope44.32aBainbridge
9.12Larsen Christiansen44.44a SRSouth Whidbey
10.12David McKinnon45.29aJuanita
11.11Sean Lindsey46.04aBainbridge
12.12Isaiah Russ46.05aBlaine
13.12Daniel Hornbuckle46.15aNorth Mason
14.12Levi TenKley46.32a SRNooksack Valley
15.12Matthew Johnson47.04aMeadowdale
16.11Logan VanWyk47.34a PRJuanita
17.12Bowen King47.64aBurlington-Edison
18.10Janthon Le47.74aMountlake Terrace
19.10Ryan Nogues47.92aNorth Mason
20.10Cooper Steed50.16aMeadowdale
21.12Andrew Aggergaard50.46aAnacortes
22.10Truc Tran51.79aFoster
23.10Tayler Lee53.39aBlaine
24.9Richard Vo53.61aLynnwood
25.12Hoksila Archambault54.01aKingston
26.10Collin Wojahn54.23aEverett
11Christopher FrostDNSBishop Blanchet
12Michael NeasonDQEverett
11Elijah WilsonDNSLummi
11Colin GuyDNSArchbishop Murphy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Samuel Showalter
Xavier Bettancourt
Franco Oliveri
Cody Wilson
43.78aLake Washington
2.Jerry Pham
David Weitkamp
Alex Nguyen
Devin Boss
44.25aLynnwood
3.Carlhenri Chapman
Matthew Simmons
John Bartel
Caden Spear
44.85aSouth Whidbey
4.Conor Moore
Christopher Frost
Dylan Murphy
Tommy Gardner
45.16aBishop Blanchet
5.Quinn Murphy
Matthew Fisher
Casey Crocker
Dylan Roberts
45.40aSehome
6.Robert Lachance III
John Misner
Zenon Triantafillidis
Da Jean Wells
45.48aBallard
7.Ryan Hascall
Coy Rutherford
Kameron Wilkes
Conrad Tatge
45.52aMarysville Getchell
8.Landon Bruland
Lucas Tjoelker
Baylor Galley
Tre Silva
46.39aNooksack Valley
9.Joe Tabisola
Leander von Specht
Sean Lindsey
Ari Jabloner
46.44aBainbridge
10.Dylan Breuer
Alex Woodard
Trazz Pepper
Janthon Le
46.47aMountlake Terrace
11.Zach Wilkins
Daniel Rickman
Brandon Parrish
Jason He
47.11aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
12.Joshua Pittis
Robert Larue
Duane Jedlinski
Tate Calles
47.37aAnacortes
13.Alain Bui
Justin Merril
Denver Swinson
Matthew Hartono
48.34aMeadowdale
14.Michael Neason
Caleb Jackson
Ethan Packer
Jeremy Reed
48.50aEverett
15.Samson Pettis
Evan Larson
Tate Cavanaugh
Bowen King
48.54aBurlington-Edison
16.Malachi Crump
Alex Ochoa
Max Miller
Trenton Den Hartog
48.86aBlaine
17.Tyler Marquez
Evan Yamane
Daniel Nguyen
James Dillow
50.49aKingston
James Burch
Daniel Hornbuckle
Jacob Anderson
Ryan Nogues
DQNorth Mason
Blessing Leiato
Steve Trieu
Brandon Pham
Brian Nguyen
DNFFoster
Raymond Pimentel
Rwehabura Munyagi
Ryan Kenny
Kyler Gordon
DNFArchbishop Murphy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Evan Kimmerlein
Carter Hall
Kyle Hammer
Carlo Ruggiero
3:31.83aBainbridge
2.Garrett Larson
Jason Khoury
Cooper Laures
Jack O'Brien
3:33.72aStanwood
3.Jack Custer
Elias Lynch
Desley Love
Colin Knechtel
3:34.46aMeadowdale
4.Thomas McCormick
Conrad Tatge
Ryan Hascall
Gregory Panther
3:38.61aMarysville Getchell
5.Dylan Murphy
Parker Rathbun
Will Fleming
Matt Martin
3:41.59aBishop Blanchet
6.Tor Sather
Xander Robertson
Chase Claymore
James Dillow
3:41.73aKingston
7.Trevor Freeland
Isaiah Russ
Max Miller
Dalton Mouw
3:43.69aBlaine
8.Riley Martin
Murray Bingham
Fischer Jensen
Darren Salazar
3:44.71aSequim
9.Dylan Breuer
Alex Woodard
Trazz Pepper
Jaden Lofrese
3:45.03aMountlake Terrace
10.Carlhenri Chapman
Kristopher Dixon
Callahan Yale
Matthew Simmons
3:45.50aSouth Whidbey
11.David Savenkov
Jerry Pham
Devin Boss
Larry Knox
3:45.75aLynnwood
12.Dane Garman
Ryan Greenwalt
Emari Charles
Scott Glickman
3:46.05aJuanita
13.Max Bennett
Samuel Showalter
Blake Wittke
Luca Andonian
3:49.24aLake Washington
14.Matthew Duffy
Trent Mortensen
Matthew Schaefer
Justin Mortensen
3:49.73aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
15.John Misner
Chad Cohen
Chilson Colligan
Joesph McCaffrey
3:51.04aBallard
16.Landon Bruland
Baylor Galley
Levi TenKley
Joshua Steele
3:51.53aNooksack Valley
17.Jacob Alexander
Casey Crocker
Ryan Doran
Melloy Nelson
3:53.39aSehome
18.Ryan Crookshank
Austin Williams
Braeden Kemmer
Reese Smelcer
3:55.72aNorth Mason
19.Ryan Sphung
Brady Allred
Jordan Erickson
Michael Neason
3:59.83aEverett
Vincent Huger
Ronaldo Morales
Brandon Pham
Jason Ly
DNSFoster
Logan Hanrahan
Joshua Pittis
Tate Calles
Duane Jedlinski
DNSAnacortes
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Samuel Van Peursem53-04.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2.12Ben Howard50-08.00Everett
3.12Scott Rickels48-02.00Bishop Blanchet
4.11Payton Love46-10.00 PRMountlake Terrace
5.12Porter Schmidt46-02.00Blaine
6.11Wyatt Tayon45-03.00Stanwood
7.11Thaddeus Merten44-07.00Mountlake Terrace
8.12Martin Napeahi44-05.00Archbishop Murphy
9.11Cody Schutte43-11.00Burlington-Edison
10.11Naki Moimoi43-09.00 PRFoster
11.12Brady Norvell43-03.00Sehome
12.12Jaide St. Lewis40-08.00Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
13.11Jaedyn Hamidou40-01.00Burlington-Edison
14.11Grady Durbin40-00.00 PRNorth Mason
15.12Jared Jackson39-08.00Foster
16.10Jayden White38-08.00Everett
17.11Koa Ostos38-04.00Sehome
18.12Tommy Ni38-01.00Lynnwood
19.9Keegan Eby37-05.00Juanita
20.11Nathan Broome36-02.50Marysville Getchell
21.10Dominic Andrews35-11.00Marysville Getchell
22.12Ryan Schroeder35-09.00Archbishop Murphy
23.12Jeremy Downs35-08.00Anacortes
23.11Logan Galbraith35-08.00Bishop Blanchet
25.12Jacob Mathisen35-04.50Bainbridge
26.11Joseph Leazer35-04.00Nooksack Valley
27.10Chase Cornett34-09.00Anacortes
27.12Dillon Pruitt34-09.00Meadowdale
29.12Coleton Pantley34-06.00Lake Washington
30.10Devon Borgman34-01.50Ballard
31.11Ian Bjornson33-09.00Lynnwood
32.10David Dean33-07.00Lake Washington
33.11Casey Justus33-06.00South Whidbey
34.10Levi Harlan33-00.00Nooksack Valley
35.12Gunnar Beck32-09.00Ballard
36.11Garrison Goetsch32-05.50 PREastside Preparatory
37.10Dylan Davis31-08.00South Whidbey
38.10Ethan MacDonald31-03.00North Mason
39.9Iziah Williams31-01.00Lummi
40.11Gunnar Jacobsen29-06.00Kingston
41.9Noah Eveland27-08.00Sequim
42.11Christopher DeAscentiis27-05.00Kingston
43.10Gabe LaMarche26-08.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
44.9Aidan Faulconer26-02.00Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
45.10Peik Spencer25-04.00 SRBallard
10Elliot WeaverNDBainbridge
11Matt KendrickNDNorth Creek High Sch...
12James WilliamsNDLummi
11Isaac ZedwickSCRStanwood
12Benjamin PanasyukNDMeadowdale
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Samuel Van Peursem159-08Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2.12Martin Napeahi157-02Archbishop Murphy
3.11Isaac Zedwick136-09Stanwood
4.11Payton Love128-04Mountlake Terrace
5.12Scott Rickels126-10Bishop Blanchet
6.12Ben Howard125-02Everett
7.12Brady Norvell125-00Sehome
8.11Logan Galbraith124-10Bishop Blanchet
9.11Jaedyn Hamidou122-00Burlington-Edison
10.11Joe Tabisola120-04Bainbridge
11.11Thaddeus Merten117-01Mountlake Terrace
12.10Jayden White116-07Everett
13.10Gabe LaMarche115-01 PRCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
14.12Anthony Seng114-04Marysville Getchell
15.11Levani Eneliko112-09Lake Washington
16.12Ryan Schroeder109-03Archbishop Murphy
17.11Wyatt Tayon109-01Stanwood
18.11Grady Durbin107-04North Mason
18.11Juan Venegas-Lopez107-04Burlington-Edison
20.11Casey Justus106-11South Whidbey
21.12Noah Merten106-04Mountlake Terrace
22.11Nathan Broome105-00Marysville Getchell
23.12Jaide St. Lewis104-06 PRCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
24.12Joshua Soto104-03Blaine
25.10Chase Cornett104-01 PRAnacortes
26.10Malcom Riddell104-00 PRAnacortes
27.12Jedidiah Enguerra102-03Foster
28.12Nathan Eaton102-00Bainbridge
29.11Naki Moimoi99-10Foster
30.12Tommy Ni99-05Lynnwood
31.10Ari Dykstra97-07Sehome
32.10Daniel Shapovalov96-06North Creek High Sch...
33.12Porter Schmidt92-07Blaine
34.9Aidan Faulconer91-08Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
35.10Devon Borgman88-05Ballard
36.10Dylan Davis88-04South Whidbey
37.11Hayden Victory88-00Kingston
38.12Devon Huskey82-06 PRNooksack Valley
39.11Gunnar Jacobsen81-06Kingston
40.11Gabe Bivens80-10Lake Washington
41.10Miller Campbell80-08North Mason
42.10Roland Schoeneman75-04Ballard
43.10Levi Harlan70-09Nooksack Valley
44.9Noah Eveland70-01Sequim
45.10Peik Spencer69-02Ballard
46.9Landon Jordan66-11Juanita
47.11Amandeep Bedi53-08 PREastside Preparatory
10Zeki MohammedNDMeadowdale
12Benjamin PanasyukNDMeadowdale
11Connor BjornsonNDLynnwood
11Andrew JeffersonNDLummi
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Bach183-11Mountlake Terrace
2.11Jacob Taylor167-06Valleyview
3.11Connor Bjornson152-08Lynnwood
4.12Spencer Andelin148-02Stanwood
5.11Joe Tabisola147-09Bainbridge
6.11Owen Boram144-10South Whidbey
7.12Barret Floyd143-03Archbishop Murphy
8.11Matthew Leis137-08Lynnwood
9.12Levi TenKley136-01Nooksack Valley
10.10Ian Younce131-05Stanwood
11.11David Weitkamp127-03Lynnwood
11.11Brian McGovern127-03Burlington-Edison
13.11Jack Wiederholt125-09Archbishop Murphy
14.12Jacob Whitmer125-04Nooksack Valley
15.10Devon Borgman123-04Ballard
15.10Chase Cornett123-04Anacortes
17.9Keegan Eby120-10Juanita
18.11Matt Kendrick120-04North Creek High Sch...
19.10Nam Nguyen117-08Mountlake Terrace
20.11Jimmy Navone116-05 SRBishop Blanchet
21.12Colin Barnett113-05Burlington-Edison
22.12Larsen Christiansen113-04South Whidbey
23.11Andre Cruz112-05Foster
24.12Joshua Soto112-01Blaine
25.10Lars Lamb111-06Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
26.11Colton Hoffman106-06Marysville Getchell
27.10Scott Arndt103-10Mountlake Terrace
28.11Gunnar Jacobsen101-00Kingston
29.10Miller Campbell98-08North Mason
30.12Nathan Eaton98-05Bainbridge
31.9Lief Nelson97-07Kingston
32.12Matthew Johnson96-09Meadowdale
33.9Brady Allred92-09Everett
34.10Daylun Williams89-06North Mason
35.11Jesse Donk88-08Marysville Getchell
36.12Brayden Williams87-04Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
37.11Tyler Hardie81-00Bishop Blanchet
38.9Christian Manangan77-06Anacortes
39.10Alex Huynh77-00Juanita
40.9Noah Eveland76-06Sequim
41.10Gabe LaMarche76-01Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
42.12Gunnar Beck61-00Ballard
43.9Caden Carrigan12-07Stanwood
12Benjamin PanasyukNDMeadowdale
9Avin JacksonNDMarysville Getchell
11Elijah WilsonNDLummi
12Rowan TwiggNDKingston
12Coleton PantleyNDLake Washington
10Thomas CoglasNDCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
11Andrew JeffersonNDLummi
11Jordan PrinkNDNooksack Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Woodard6-00.00Mountlake Terrace
2.12Mitch Wesen5-10.00Burlington-Edison
3.11Brian McGovern5-08.00 PRBurlington-Edison
4.12Jeff Young5-08.00Lake Washington
5.11Copeland Miller5-08.00Lake Washington
6.10Kaleb Danielson5-06.00Stanwood
7.9Chris Scott5-04.00 PRAnacortes
8.10Issiah Gonzales5-04.00South Whidbey
9.10Kole Nelson5-04.00South Whidbey
10.12Vict Nguyen5-02.00Lynnwood
10.9Trazz Pepper5-02.00Mountlake Terrace
10.10Simon Aguirre5-02.00Bishop Blanchet
10.11Denver Swinson5-02.00Meadowdale
10.9Scout Whittern5-02.00Nooksack Valley
10.9Nathan Fjeld5-02.00North Mason
10.12Spencer Andelin5-02.00Stanwood
17.9Beckham Lie5-00.00 PRJuanita
17.9Eliot Sung5-00.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
12Lucas TjoelkerNHNooksack Valley
11Lester SauvageNHBishop Blanchet
10Brayden KautzmanSCRMeadowdale
10Thomas CoglasNHCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
11Andrew Frankie OwenNHBainbridge
10Musa CamaraSCRLynnwood
10Jake JensenlopezNHBainbridge
11Dominique NguyenSCRFoster
11Dawson SiglerSCRFoster
9Alexander SchmidtNHKingston
10Jackson FasserNHBallard
10Dakota GeorgeSCRBlaine
9Caleb PascoNHKingston
11Christopher RamseyNHNorth Mason
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Micah Patrick10-06.00Lake Washington
1.11Liam Byrne10-06.00Sequim
3.10Sam Martin10-06.00 PRSouth Whidbey
4.11Quinn Wieber10-00.00Everett
5.9Tanner Fahey10-00.00 PRLynnwood
6.9Brandon Parrish9-06.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
7.12Judah Shirley9-06.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
11Patrick MilamNHMountlake Terrace
11Adam VegaNHBlaine
12Kyle NewtonNHNorth Mason
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Greenwalt21-07.00Juanita
2.11Christopher Frost21-04.50Bishop Blanchet
3.12Jerry Pham21-02.25 PRLynnwood
4.12Samson Pettis19-08.00Burlington-Edison
5.12Braeden Kemmer19-06.00North Mason
6.12Conrad Tatge19-01.50Marysville Getchell
7.10Melloy Nelson19-00.75Sehome
8.12Peter Wick19-00.00 PRMeadowdale
9.10Steve Trieu18-02.50Foster
10.9Russel Ramos18-00.50Foster
11.11Nathan Stearns17-09.00 PRMeadowdale
12.12Matthew Fisher17-07.00Sehome
13.11Baylor Galley17-05.75Nooksack Valley
14.9Logan Middleton17-03.50Mountlake Terrace
15.9Caden Carrigan17-02.50Stanwood
16.10Ben Robinett17-01.50Archbishop Murphy
17.9Dane Hansen16-10.00Burlington-Edison
18.11Jesse Donk16-09.00Marysville Getchell
19.10Cyrus Campbell16-03.00Kingston
20.9Leon Kawahara16-02.50 PRJuanita
21.10Daniel Rickman15-10.50Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
22.10AJ Larson15-10.00 PRStanwood
23.9Peter Konopka15-09.25 PREverett
24.10Chilson Colligan15-06.00Ballard
25.10Tayler Lee13-02.00Blaine
26.9Darwin Sanchez Villanueva12-02.00Anacortes
11Trey BrouillardNDSequim
11Nicholas PearsonNDBlaine
11Cameron JensenNDSouth Whidbey
11Brandon BachNDMountlake Terrace
11Noah OsbornNDBainbridge
9Eliot SungNDCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
10Cole EldridgeNDNooksack Valley
11Christopher RamseyNDNorth Mason
11Matthew LaFaveNDAnacortes
10Riley Odell-DeeNDKingston
11Kai DeckerNDLynnwood
11Tommy GardnerSCRBishop Blanchet
11Samson Irish-LodgeNDArchbishop Murphy
10Thomas CoglasNDCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
11Copeland MillerNDLake Washington
12Daniel PetersonNDEverett
10Billy RankinNDSouth Whidbey
12Franco OliveriNDLake Washington
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Wick41-03.00 SRMeadowdale
2.12Daniel Peterson40-09.25 PREverett
3.12Tre Silva40-05.75 SRNooksack Valley
4.10Tate Calles40-04.25 PRAnacortes
5.12Braeden Kemmer40-03.00 PRNorth Mason
6.11Samson Irish-Lodge40-02.50Archbishop Murphy
7.12Mitch Wesen39-01.00Burlington-Edison
8.11Cooper Laures38-08.75Stanwood
9.10Ben Robinett38-07.75 PRArchbishop Murphy
10.10Zach Wilkins37-07.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
11.12Jeff Young37-04.25Lake Washington
12.11Nathan Stearns36-05.50Meadowdale
13.11Dylan Wesen36-04.00Burlington-Edison
14.10Simon Aguirre36-03.50Bishop Blanchet
15.9Leon Kawahara36-01.00 PRJuanita
16.11Kai Decker36-00.00Lynnwood
17.11Desmond Lock35-10.25 PRNorth Creek High Sch...
18.9Quinn Murphy35-09.75Sehome
19.11Copeland Miller35-07.00Lake Washington
20.9Logan Middleton34-09.00 PRMountlake Terrace
21.11Landon Bruland34-08.00Nooksack Valley
22.11Matthew Leis33-06.00Lynnwood
23.10AJ Larson32-06.00 PRStanwood
24.10Dakota George29-10.50Blaine
25.10Sean Webb29-06.00Kingston
26.11Jaice Jones28-05.00Mountlake Terrace
27.12Gavin Morris28-02.50North Mason
11Akio HansenDNSBainbridge
10Aidan UfkesDNSAnacortes
11Lester SauvageDNSBishop Blanchet
11Nicholas PearsonDNSBlaine
10Thomas CoglasDNSCedar Park Chr. (MLT)