Meet Info

VarsityWheelchair
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charles Johnson10.67aSRCheney
2.12Peyton Putney11.10aPRCheney
3.11Anthony Baird11.21aLynden
4.11Nic Minudri11.28aLogos
5.12Gaven Elder11.29aPROdessa
6.10Xzandre Jean-Francois11.30aSRGonzaga Prep
7.9Bailey McFarland11.51aPRClarkston
8.10Steven DiLorenzo11.54aLynden
9.10Jumariea Palmer11.55aUniversity
10.11Adam Perry11.61aPRRogers (Spokane)
11.12Anthony Duenas11.70aLewis and Clark
12.10Alyjouah Rollins11.72aWest Valley (Spokane)
13.9Cooper Weiland11.73aPRMt Spokane
14.10Teagun Holycross11.76aPriest River Lamanna
15.9JJ Jelsing11.78aWenatchee
16.12Mason Tucker11.78aSRAsotin
17.11Parker Jenkins11.79aSelkirk (Ione)
18.12Spencer Sedgwick11.80aPriest River Lamanna
19.9Emmett DeLateur11.84aPRShadle Park
20.11Josh Curtis11.90aMt Spokane
21.11Jacob Himes11.91aSROakesdale
22.12Paul Vernier11.94aPRUniversity
23.11Jason Terrell12.01aMead
24.10Ryland Bodey12.03aPRGonzaga Prep
25.12Tre Moses12.04aLewis and Clark
26.10Jonny Hayashi12.10aOdessa
27.9Edward Berglund12.18aClarkston
28.11Chris Andrews12.20aDayton
29.12Jack Anderson12.28aPRLind-Ritzville
30.12Joshua Morales12.29aPREast Valley (Spokane)
31.9Conrad Ziemer12.33aPRLind-Ritzville
32.10Brayden Seylor12.34aWilbur-Creston
33.10Kade Garvey12.36aPRNorth Central
34.12Brian Mullin12.38aMoses Lake
35.12Brycen Martin12.38aKettle Falls
36.11Dakota Hall12.41aColfax
37.11Caleb Plaisted12.43aMoses Lake
38.10Braden Kitselman12.47aPRWaitsburg
39.9Chaitanya Nalluri12.48aSt George's
40.10Wyatt Johnson12.48aLakeside (Nine Mile)
41.9Gavin Sterling12.49aWest Valley (Spokane)
42.11Garrett Walters12.52aWenatchee
43.9Caden Noha12.54aColfax
44.9Caden Katsel12.57aEast Valley (Spokane)
45.11Nate Pergl12.57aPRLakeside (Nine Mile)
46.9Tristan Guilliot12.64aRepublic
47.12Victor Salas12.67aGrandview
48.11Casey Gleason12.70aPullman
49.10Caleb Sievers12.78aLiberty (Spangle)
50.9Javier Lopez12.83aGrandview
51.11Logan Bailey12.84aSRLiberty (Spangle)
52.10Braxton Rickard12.86aSt George's
53.12Lautenhiser Christian12.87aNewport
54.9Zakary Christen-Cooney13.07aPullman
55.10William Titmus13.23aKettle Falls
56.9David Karasyos13.46aPRValley Christian
57.9Taylor Gropp13.72aValley Christian
58.11Cameron Atchison13.72aTekoa-Rosalia
59.10Drew Green14.21aNewport
60.9Jesse Beauchamp14.26aRepublic
11Kaleb BryantDNSWaitsburg
12Phoenix HanksDNSMedical Lake
10Brandon FureyDNSLakeland
9Aaron DefehrDNSWilbur-Creston
9Jaydrien WilliamsDNSShadle Park
10Evan Bertholf-LinnDNSNorth Central
10Nate EliasonDNSLakeland
9Preston DyessDNSMedical Lake
12Gavin WalshDNSDayton
10Keli'I ZalopanyDNSMead
10Riley FunnemarkDNSRogers (Spokane)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charles Johnson21.53aCheney
2.12Peyton Putney22.63aCheney
3.11Nic Minudri22.98aLogos
4.12David Karapetr23.09aValley Christian
5.11Matthew Holden23.37aGonzaga Prep
6.12Gaven Elder23.54aOdessa
7.12Drayven Ayers23.56aPriest River Lamanna
8.9Bailey McFarland23.78aClarkston
9.9Caleb Wheeler23.84aLynden
10.10Jumariea Palmer23.95aUniversity
11.10Riley Funnemark24.06aPRRogers (Spokane)
12.10Alyjouah Rollins24.20aPRWest Valley (Spokane)
13.12Anthony Duenas24.24aLewis and Clark
14.12Andrew Melnik24.26aReardan
15.10Connor Hale24.37aMt Spokane
16.9JJ Jelsing24.39aWenatchee
17.9Edward Berglund24.58aClarkston
18.12Hunter Adolph24.67aWellpinit
19.10Eddie Naumann24.80aPRLakeland
20.11Parker Jenkins24.82aSelkirk (Ione)
21.10Brady Walter24.82aOdessa
22.11Josiah Dewitt24.85aSREast Valley (Spokane)
23.11Eli Asher24.89aLakeland
24.12Mason Tucker24.92aAsotin
25.12Jack Anderson24.96aLind-Ritzville
26.11Mathew Sayer24.97aSRLewis and Clark
27.9Conrad Ziemer25.00aSRLind-Ritzville
28.10Kainoa Figueira25.04aPRMt Spokane
29.10Ryland Bodey25.16aPRGonzaga Prep
30.12Cole John25.21aDayton
31.9Eric Zahn25.29aWenatchee
32.9Ayden Cannon25.46aMead
33.12Spencer Sedgwick25.54aSRPriest River Lamanna
34.11Chris Andrews25.63aDayton
35.10Aaron Olson25.63aPRKettle Falls
36.10Wyatt Johnson25.69aPRLakeside (Nine Mile)
37.9Caden Katsel25.75aEast Valley (Spokane)
38.12Amin Khatib26.41aPullman
39.10Braxton Rickard26.42aSt George's
40.12Victor Salas26.48aGrandview
41.9Gavin Sterling26.59aWest Valley (Spokane)
42.10Braden Kitselman26.64aPRWaitsburg
43.9Ethan Cook26.93aGarfield-Palouse
44.9Dominik Sanchez27.14aPRGrandview
45.10Ian Hicks27.21aSRNorth Central
46.9Tristan Guilliot27.41aRepublic
47.11Corbyn Downing27.86aRiverside
48.11Nathan Sheffield28.06aPRRepublic
49.9Tyler Bober28.26aOakesdale
50.9Jakin Griffin28.99aDavenport
51.9Jacob Davis30.61aNewport
52.10Morgan Endicott31.00aNewport
10Saeed SamsDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)
11Anthony BairdDNSLynden
11Caleb PlaistedDNSMoses Lake
12Terrell Elgee-SandersDNSUniversity
10Abdullah IslamDNSPullman
11Tristan HelgersonDNSShadle Park
10Brayden SeylorDNSWilbur-Creston
9Calvin WordDNSMead
9Cole PetersonDNSTekoa-Rosalia
11Ryley GriffithsDNSColfax
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carson Brown51.04aCheney
2.12Liam Bracken51.31aRepublic
3.11Nic Minudri53.36aLogos
4.12Kevin Houndonougbo54.60aCheney
5.9Carson Fisk54.66aLiberty (Spangle)
6.11Noah Goeckner54.70aAsotin
7.11Trey McArthur55.10aLakeland
8.9Ryan Gockley55.11aMt Spokane
9.10Elijah Diacogiannis55.42aLynden
10.12Jacob Gordon55.53aPullman
11.11Josiah Dewitt55.53aEast Valley (Spokane)
12.11Tristan Helgerson55.73aShadle Park
13.9Craig Runge56.30aMt Spokane
14.12Ryan Hayes56.34aSt George's
15.10Jack Schmidt56.64aGonzaga Prep
16.9Conrad Ziemer56.73aLind-Ritzville
17.12Hunter Adolph57.22aWellpinit
18.11Kobe Harmon57.23aRogers (Spokane)
19.11Parker Jenkins57.49aSRSelkirk (Ione)
20.10Jason Briley57.68aWenatchee
21.9Calvin Word57.76aSRMead
22.9Christian Rodriguez58.02aGrandview
23.9Caleb Stewart58.40aNorth Central
24.12Cole Crabtree58.58aPRLynden
25.11Michael Seims58.81aSRWenatchee
26.11Dakota Gamble58.95aEast Valley (Spokane)
27.10Brayden Seylor59.60aWilbur-Creston
28.9Hayden Reed59.63aNorth Central
29.11Travis Klein59.84aLewis and Clark
30.12Dylan Glazier1:00.08aPriest River Lamanna
31.10Tristan Montgomery1:00.25aRiverside
32.10Jordan Starr1:00.43aRepublic
33.12Dylen Downing1:00.64aRiverside
34.10Peyton Vernier1:01.46aPRUniversity
35.9Treden Davis1:01.59aPRWest Valley (Spokane)
36.9Ethan Cook1:02.38aGarfield-Palouse
37.10Joseph Phillips1:03.97aClarkston
38.12Chase Deane1:04.58aTekoa-Rosalia
39.11Michael Graham1:05.38aPullman
40.9Logan Kroll1:05.60aLiberty (Spangle)
41.9Taylor Gropp1:08.23aValley Christian
42.9Jamison Talley1:10.89aLakeside (Nine Mile)
43.9Brayden Duff1:11.07aSRDavenport
44.9Aaron Tabish1:14.02aValley Christian
45.9Josh Crouse1:20.82aLind-Ritzville
10Cole BaerlocherDNSColfax
10James BarrientesDNSGrandview
9Jayden MusgroveDNSClarkston
12Nicholas BergDNSMoses Lake
11Christian MillerDNSUniversity
11Alec BarthellDNSMead
10Ryland BodeyDNSGonzaga Prep
11Kristopher OtlewskiDNSShadle Park
9Chase SimonDNSLakeland
10Zane NeillDNSTekoa-Rosalia
11Chris AndrewsDNSDayton
10Liam McPersonDNSLewis and Clark
9Nick TooleDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
9Rodney StarksDNSMoses Lake
10Sam KozlovDNSRogers (Spokane)
9Talon OlsonDNSKettle Falls
12Konner DurhamDNSPriest River Lamanna
12Cole JohnDNSDayton
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2.12Nick Kildall51.6hLynden
2.10Isaiah Ellis53.3hLynden
2.10Steven DiLorenzo53.7hLynden
2.12Roscoe Perry54.7hLynden
10Jason Briley57.3hWenatchee
11Michael Seims58.5hWenatchee
9Juan Apolinar59.7hWenatchee
10Cameron Wheeler59.8hWenatchee
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Kildall2:00.64aLynden
2.11Justin King2:05.14aSRLiberty (Spangle)
3.11Travis Hicks2:05.34aUniversity
4.11Jayden Beckham2:07.92aRiverside
5.10Kyle Leaming2:07.94aNorth Central
6.9Easton Pomrankey2:08.93aKettle Falls
7.10Sam Anderson2:09.58aGonzaga Prep
8.11Will Sharp2:10.16aEast Valley (Spokane)
9.9Jose Hernandez2:10.64aRogers (Spokane)
10.12Dayton Hammond2:10.78aMt Spokane
11.12Ian Campuzano2:10.79aGrandview
12.11Julian Torres2:10.92aCheney
13.10AJ Paulson2:11.19aMead
14.10Mason Nicholas2:11.38aAsotin
15.12Joe Greenburg2:11.56aSRLiberty (Spangle)
16.10Liam Hurley2:12.36aGonzaga Prep
17.10Joseph Brantley2:13.16aRogers (Spokane)
18.12TJ VanderYacht2:13.26aLynden
19.9Lars McDermott2:13.65aNorth Central
20.12Ryan Issakides2:14.54aSRSelkirk (Ione)
21.12Jacob Sandobal2:14.67aShadle Park
22.9Ammon Munyer2:14.87aLakeland
23.9Ethan Crawford2:15.08aLewis and Clark
24.11Chris Rivard2:15.09aNewport
25.12Kyle Abrahamson2:15.33aWellpinit
26.11Daiki Tanaka2:16.02aMoses Lake
27.10Kolby Green2:16.70aPRWest Valley (Spokane)
28.11Aidan McCrum2:17.12aCheney
29.11Avery Nguyen2:17.17aWenatchee
30.11Brandon McCracken2:17.79aPriest River Lamanna
31.12Michael Quindlen2:18.74aWest Valley (Spokane)
32.10Caleb Lloyd2:18.79aMead
33.12Niccolo Merrill2:18.81aReardan
34.9Kurtis Miller2:19.81aMoses Lake
35.10Zack Severin2:20.14aEast Valley (Spokane)
36.11Thomas Perryman2:20.88aReardan
37.9Jonah Goeckner2:21.94aAsotin
38.10Isaac Leighton2:21.97aPRTekoa-Rosalia
39.10Noah Gallow2:22.32aSt George's
40.11Kai Jacobs2:22.40aSt George's
41.10Joseph Phillips2:30.90aClarkston
42.9Rennie Pelkie2:32.74aSelkirk (Ione)
43.12Owen Conley2:32.75aRiverside
44.12Noe Dominguez2:33.72aGrandview
45.11Daltin Lambert2:35.15aWaitsburg
46.9Tyler Bober2:35.35aOakesdale
47.10David Storey2:35.36aUniversity
48.12Nick Smith2:35.90aPullman
49.11Jagger Froderberg2:39.40aPullman
50.10Braden Kitselman2:41.56aWaitsburg
51.11Nathan Sheffield2:42.27aRepublic
52.10Josh Mei2:48.39aPRValley Christian
53.9Brayden Duff2:51.50aPRDavenport
54.9Josh Crouse3:41.25aLind-Ritzville
9Jack RobinsonDNSValley Christian
11Jordan PhillipsDNSPriest River Lamanna
10Gage MatternDNSLakeland
9David HayashiDNSOdessa
9Chase KisslerDNSOdessa
11Gavin MerrittDNSTekoa-Rosalia
11Kristopher OtlewskiDNSShadle Park
10Jeremiah WindleDNSMedical Lake
11Ryley GriffithsDNFColfax
9Kolby SlateDNSColfax
12Tanner HenryDNSMedical Lake
12Gavin WalshDNSDayton
10Danny MaxwellDNSLewis and Clark
9Justin JohnsonDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)
12Arturo Sanchez-MedinaDNSWenatchee
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaiah Ellis4:39.88aLynden
2.12Roscoe Perry4:42.47aPRLynden
3.10Jonas Bears4:42.70aGonzaga Prep
4.10Elijah Roberts4:44.91aRogers (Spokane)
5.11Giovanni Raskell4:46.14aWest Valley (Spokane)
6.9Easton Pomrankey4:46.43aPRKettle Falls
7.11Brett Bergler4:47.80aLewis and Clark
8.11Tucker Cunningham4:50.42aSRCheney
9.12Levi Goris4:52.93aNorth Central
10.10Mason Nicholas4:53.26aAsotin
11.12Mason Best4:54.01aClarkston
12.10Jacob Carr4:54.27aMt Spokane
13.11Gavin Merritt4:54.84aTekoa-Rosalia
14.10Caleb Lloyd4:54.94aMead
15.10Patrick North4:55.72aLewis and Clark
16.9Josh Braun4:55.75aMead
17.10Dalton Feist4:55.79aNorth Central
18.12Adrian Benitez4:56.26aGrandview
19.12Jeremiah Garza4:56.63aWest Valley (Spokane)
20.10Jakob Trantum4:57.06aRogers (Spokane)
21.11Ethan Jahn4:57.35aMt Spokane
22.9Jacob McIntyre4:58.45aGonzaga Prep
23.12Chase Baerlocher4:59.16aColfax
24.9Mick Brown4:59.16aClarkston
25.9Zachary Rogge4:59.42aShadle Park
26.12Kyle Abrahamson4:59.51aWellpinit
27.10Trevor Weberg4:59.82aEast Valley (Spokane)
28.11Aidan McCrum5:00.43aCheney
29.11Will Sharp5:02.27aEast Valley (Spokane)
30.11Kai Jacobs5:05.11aSt George's
31.12Connor Hasse5:08.82aWenatchee
32.12Jake Kenney5:10.65aKettle Falls
33.10Braydon O'Neal5:12.00aValley Christian
34.10Izak Garza5:12.59aGrandview
35.12Ryan Issakides5:15.41aSelkirk (Ione)
36.12Izaiah Bowdish5:15.58aDavenport
37.9Jace Daffern5:16.73aShadle Park
38.12Niccolo Merrill5:18.60aReardan
39.12Jake Whitehead5:21.37aLakeland
40.9Kolby Slate5:21.52aColfax
41.9Zach Boyle5:22.77aWenatchee
42.9Connor Brown5:23.99aNewport
43.11Matthew Hyatt5:24.87aPullman
44.9Mason Finney5:25.32aDayton
45.9Nicholas Elliott5:25.41aSRMoses Lake
46.9Asher Dykstra5:26.36aAsotin
47.9Logan Strozyk5:29.36aWilbur-Creston
48.9Rennie Pelkie5:29.57aSelkirk (Ione)
49.10Winston Telford5:30.01aDavenport
50.11Ketrin Hemmerling5:33.72aMoses Lake
51.9Evan Zapalac5:34.38aUniversity
52.12Cody Webb5:35.32aRiverside
53.9Chase Kissler5:38.85aOdessa
54.11Jaedyn Norwood5:41.62aTekoa-Rosalia
55.10Jon Atkins5:43.61aWilbur-Creston
56.11David Allen5:44.71aPullman
57.11Daltin Lambert5:46.52aWaitsburg
58.9Trevor Crabtree5:54.08aLakeside (Nine Mile)
59.9Sam Michels5:56.94aLind-Ritzville
60.11Caleb Gleason5:59.40aPriest River Lamanna
61.11Ian Hamrick6:07.59aRepublic
62.10Mason Trotter6:07.69aLiberty (Spangle)
63.9Logan Smith6:10.34aLiberty (Spangle)
64.11Chris Tonasket6:10.92aRepublic
65.12Max Mihaliek6:20.65aSt George's
66.9Titus Warner6:36.88aRiverside
67.9Aaron Tabish6:40.39aValley Christian
68.9Connor McCormick6:50.06aPRLakeside (Nine Mile)
9Riley ConradDNSUniversity
9George PoteetDNSLakeland
10Dakota BrowerDNSReardan
9Quintin CollinsDNSMedical Lake
11Zachary LewisDNSMedical Lake
11Hamilton Hicks-FrazerDNSNewport
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Turlan Morlan9:37.68aGonzaga Prep
2.11Tate Hutchins9:56.83aLynden
3.11Giovanni Raskell10:08.03aWest Valley (Spokane)
4.12Hunter Reynolds10:08.69aEast Valley (Spokane)
5.10Bas Holland10:14.22aCheney
6.11Ryley Vandergriend10:19.27aNorth Central
7.11Gavin Merritt10:21.93aTekoa-Rosalia
8.11Anders Nielson10:24.17aLewis and Clark
9.12Jeremiah Garza10:33.92aWest Valley (Spokane)
10.9Emanuel Brantley10:34.82aRogers (Spokane)
11.10Eli Gilbert10:35.01aMead
12.11Joshua Cooper10:35.26aMoses Lake
13.9Sam Kindl10:39.15aLewis and Clark
14.10Jack Weidman10:39.28aEast Valley (Spokane)
15.12Mason Best10:40.17aClarkston
16.10Nik Moran10:40.60aMt Spokane
17.11Devon Morlan10:41.09aRogers (Spokane)
18.9Connor Aikins10:42.24aSRUniversity
19.9Mick Brown10:45.05aClarkston
20.11Jamie Christner10:45.32aNorth Central
21.12Alek Kvokov10:47.65aMead
22.11Korey Anthony10:49.73aGonzaga Prep
23.10Connor Elwyn10:59.51aWenatchee
24.10Isaac Leighton11:00.87aTekoa-Rosalia
25.10Jake Lewis11:06.68aSRMt Spokane
26.9Beckett Schoenleber11:07.74aCheney
27.12Chase Baerlocher11:10.60aColfax
28.11Zach Pace11:10.89aSRRiverside
29.12Adolfo DeRobles11:18.77aGrandview
30.10Carson VanCleve11:20.47aLynden
31.9Logan Strozyk11:22.85aWilbur-Creston
32.11Chris Rivard11:23.58aPRNewport
33.11Scott Carlson11:23.68aPullman
34.9Jace Daffern11:25.24aPRShadle Park
35.11Jesse Rector11:26.76aPullman
36.9Eli Stachofsky11:26.88aUniversity
37.12David Daily11:28.76aAsotin
38.11Will Rieger11:28.76aSt George's
39.12Ryan Rose11:32.54aRepublic
40.9Asher Dykstra11:33.16aAsotin
41.10Winston Telford11:48.92aDavenport
42.12Andrew Wieczorek11:52.51aWenatchee
43.10Andrew Johnson12:03.64aLakeland
44.10Andrew Makin12:05.22aMoses Lake
45.9Chase Kissler12:06.50aOdessa
46.9Jack Robinson12:22.91aValley Christian
47.10Jon Atkins12:32.67aWilbur-Creston
48.9Trevor Crabtree13:19.41aLakeside (Nine Mile)
49.9John Snook14:05.78aValley Christian
50.9Connor McCormick15:11.40aPRLakeside (Nine Mile)
9Graden HanesDNSPriest River Lamanna
10Thomas CollinsDNSMedical Lake
10Victor LongDNSMedical Lake
9Eli DeAngeloDNSShadle Park
9Mason FinneyDNSDayton
10Bailey BrodwaterDNSLakeland
11Jonathan WilliamsDNSRiverside
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Noah Cherrington15.94aLakeside (Nine Mile)
2.11Drew Crosbie16.17aMt Spokane
3.11Nathan Doering16.26aLynden
4.12Danny Boyd16.29aCheney
5.12Hayden Wooldridge16.39aDayton
6.10Kolby Blackler16.80aMead
7.10Tyler Sprecher17.06aReardan
8.10Garrett Chavez17.07aNorth Central
9.11Grant VanderYacht17.08aLynden
10.11Noah Martinez17.28aPriest River Lamanna
11.11Max Pierson17.50aPRCheney
12.12Jacob Limburg17.77aPullman
13.11Bryan Rubin17.84aColfax
14.11Eric Floyd17.88aGonzaga Prep
15.11Dustin Santora17.90aUniversity
16.12Konner Durham17.94aPriest River Lamanna
17.12Nicholas Berg18.01aPRMoses Lake
18.11Charlie Andrews18.06aKettle Falls
19.10Justin Krabbenhoft18.13aSelkirk (Ione)
20.10Roman Osborn18.35aRiverside
21.11Jimmy Howells18.48aShadle Park
22.9Nathan Creasey18.52aMt Spokane
23.11Corbyn Downing18.60aRiverside
24.9Cyrus Morrow18.65aWest Valley (Spokane)
25.10Gage Taylor18.78aWest Valley (Spokane)
26.10James McGivern18.88aLewis and Clark
27.10Sebastian Esquivel18.96aWenatchee
28.10Brenden Hill19.36aWilbur-Creston
29.12Kyle Abrahamson19.61aWellpinit
30.12Isaiah Morgan20.02aRogers (Spokane)
31.10William Frye20.10aAsotin
32.11Jorge Najera20.29aPRGrandview
33.9Ethan Hoskinson20.36aValley Christian
34.11Wyatt Weissenfels20.39aAsotin
35.9Angel Cuevas20.97aGrandview
36.9Jesse Beauchamp23.11aRepublic
37.9Jacob Davis24.27aNewport
38.9Zach Higbee25.38aLakeside (Nine Mile)
9Blake PetersenDNSMedical Lake
9Jaydrien WilliamsDNSShadle Park
10Matthew AubleDNSGonzaga Prep
11Garrick BrownDNSLakeland
11Jaden MelendezDNSMead
9Devin FigartDNSUniversity
12Seth AlmendarezDNSLewis and Clark
12Bryce MeadowsDNSNorth Central
10Nate EliasonDNSLakeland
10Johnny RangelDNSMoses Lake
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Dunn41.90aCheney
2.10Noah Cherrington42.26aLakeside (Nine Mile)
3.10Sebastian Esquivel42.99aWenatchee
4.10Teagun Holycross43.49aPriest River Lamanna
5.12Joshua Morales43.52aEast Valley (Spokane)
6.11Jaden Melendez43.68aMead
7.11Grant VanderYacht44.15aLynden
8.11Adam Perry44.38aRogers (Spokane)
9.10Tyler Sprecher44.59aReardan
10.11Eric Martin-Mann44.65aLynden
11.12Konner Durham44.81aPriest River Lamanna
12.12Hayden Wooldridge44.90aDayton
13.12Jacob Limburg44.98aPRPullman
14.9Eric Zahn45.08aWenatchee
15.12Nicholas Berg45.19aMoses Lake
16.11Dustin Santora45.86aUniversity
17.10Steven Issakides46.29aSelkirk (Ione)
18.11Connor Hurley46.60aShadle Park
19.12Isaiah Morgan47.26aRogers (Spokane)
20.11Jason Terrell47.62aMead
21.9Chaitanya Nalluri47.96aSt George's
22.11Drew Crosbie48.15aMt Spokane
23.10Brenden Hill48.16aWilbur-Creston
24.11Spencer Littrel48.39aMt Spokane
25.10Gage Taylor48.66aWest Valley (Spokane)
26.10Cole Baerlocher48.78aColfax
27.10Roman Osborn48.83aRiverside
28.12Seth Almendarez49.15aLewis and Clark
29.9Angel Cuevas49.18aGrandview
30.9Kj Egger-smith49.58aGrandview
31.10William Frye49.88aAsotin
32.11Wyatt Weissenfels50.01aAsotin
33.11Gabriel Salinas-Kieffer50.08aPRWellpinit
34.12Shane Kaleikini50.18aRiverside
35.9Cyrus Morrow50.48aWest Valley (Spokane)
36.11Niki Johnston50.78aKettle Falls
37.12Glen Johnson51.04aSRLiberty (Spangle)
38.11Jimmy Howells51.96aShadle Park
39.9Ethan Hoskinson53.30aValley Christian
41.10Sam Nelson56.11aLiberty (Spangle)
42.9Zach Higbee56.48aLakeside (Nine Mile)
43.11James Rice56.80aEast Valley (Spokane)
11Garrick BrownDNSLakeland
9Soren SabatkeDNSLakeland
12Danny BoydDNSCheney
10Matthew AubleDNSGonzaga Prep
9Jakin GriffinDNSDavenport
10Josh MeiDNSValley Christian
9Devin FigartDNSUniversity
12Bryce MeadowsDNSNorth Central
40.11Eric FloydDNSaGonzaga Prep
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jacob McGourin
Peyton Putney
Charles Johnson
Cole Omlin
43.75aCheney
2.Steven DiLorenzo
Nathan Doering
Caleb Wheeler
Anthony Baird
45.36aLynden
3.Conner Halonen
Eric Floyd
Matthew Holden
Xzandre Jean-Francois
45.87aGonzaga Prep
4.Adam Perry
Riley Funnemark
Anthony Deleon
Casey Jeske
46.49aRogers (Spokane)
5.Parker Vernier
Peyton Vernier
Jumariea Palmer
Terrell Elgee-Sanders
47.08aUniversity
6.Brian Mullin
Caleb Plaisted
Nicholas Berg
Rodney Starks
47.12aMoses Lake
7.Edwin Alvarado
Garrett Walters
JJ Jelsing
Eric Zahn
47.25aWenatchee
8.Emmett DeLateur
Jack Kron
Zane Lambert
Tristan Helgerson
47.48aShadle Park
9.Casey Gleason
Abdullah Islam
Zakary Christen-Cooney
Amin Khatib
47.87aPullman
10.Edward Berglund
Grant Click
Kyden Bailey
Bailey McFarland
47.92aClarkston
11.Gabe Kieffer
Hunter Adolph
Tristan Seyler
Devin Brisbois
48.05aWellpinit
12.Josh Curtis
Nathan Creasey
Cooper Weiland
Craig Runge
48.23aMt Spokane
13.Pilot Weishaar
Brady Walter
Jonny Hayashi
Gaven Elder
48.31aOdessa
14.Dakota Hall
Gabe Ahmann
Caden Noha
Ryley Griffiths
48.40aColfax
15.Jason Terrell
Kolby Blackler
Jaden Melendez
Keli'I Zalopany
48.66aMead
16.Victor Salas
Javier Lopez
Dominik Sanchez
Ricardo Abarca
48.90aGrandview
17.Pheonyx Dodson
William Titmus
Charlie Mitts
Brycen Martin
49.10aKettle Falls
18.Robbie Anselmo
Spencer Sedgwick
Evan Barnes
Colter Lee
49.21aPriest River Lamanna
19.Malachi Clark
Kyle Gipson
Treden Davis
Gavin Sterling
49.46aWest Valley (Spokane)
20.William Frye
Jonah Goeckner
Morgan Hurst
Wyatt Wiessenfels
49.83aAsotin
21.Garrick Brown
Chad Goodall
Eddie Naumann
Kaiden Pollard
50.21aLakeland
22.JT Tachell
Dylan Holbrook
Tommy Plumb
Justin Chapman
51.15aDavenport
23.Taylor Connor
Mason Harman
Chris Tonasket
Tristan Guilliot
51.63aRepublic
Anthony Duenas
Quachan Noble
Tre Moses
Liam Carson
DQLewis and Clark
Kade Garvey
Bryce Meadows
Ian Hicks
Evan Bertholf-Linn
DNFNorth Central
Hayden Hardt
Kalem Gardiner
Austen Hubbard
Logan Bailey
DQLiberty (Spangle)
Cole John
Hayden Wooldridge
Gavin Walsh
Chris Andrews
DNSDayton
Ethan Stockton
Porter Westfall
Preston Dyess
Blake Petersen
DNSMedical Lake
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Isaiah Dunn
Kevin Houndonougbo
James Blom
Carson Brown
1:35.56aCheney
2.Robbie Anselmo
Drayven Ayers
Teagun Holycross
Spencer Sedgwick
1:36.76aPriest River Lamanna
3.Elijah Diacogiannis
Eric Martin-Mann
Carson Westrich
Aaron Weidenaar
1:36.85aLynden
4.Brandon Furey
Isaac McArthur
Trey McArthur
Eli Asher
1:39.38aLakeland
5.Mathew Sayer
Liam McPerson
Quachan Noble
Liam Carson
1:40.17aLewis and Clark
6.Nathan Creasey
Josh Curtis
Connor Hale
Cooper Weiland
1:40.99aMt Spokane
7.Liam Bracken
Taylor Connor
Ian Hamrick
Jordan Starr
1:41.82aRepublic
8.Braydon Ledford
Amin Khatib
Casey Gleason
Zakary Christen-Cooney
1:44.49aPullman
9.James Barrientes
Dominik Sanchez
Javier Lopez
Victor Salas
1:45.20aGrandview
Malachi Clark
Isaiah Crane
Treden Davis
Kyle Gipson
DNSWest Valley (Spokane)
Kalem Gardiner
Logan Kroll
Austin Roberts
Logan Bailey
DNSLiberty (Spangle)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Kevin Houndonougbo
Carson Brown
Isaiah Dunn
Charles Johnson
3:29.95aCheney
2.Steven DiLorenzo
Isaiah Ellis
Roscoe Perry
Nick Kildall
3:33.63aLynden
3.Ryan Gockley
Connor Hale
Craig Runge
Kainoa Figueira
3:43.77aMt Spokane
4.Noah Goeckner
Mason Nicholas
Mason Tucker
Thomas Martin
3:44.07aAsotin
5.Justin Krabbenhoft
Steven Issakides
Parker Jenkins
Ryan Issakides
3:47.04aSelkirk (Ione)
6.Isaac McArthur
Ammon Munyer
Chase Simon
Chad Goodall
3:48.99aLakeland
7.Jack Schmidt
Joel Myers
Liam Hurley
Sam Anderson
3:49.00aGonzaga Prep
8.Joseph Brantley
Casey Jeske
Jose Hernandez
Sam Kozlov
3:49.18aRogers (Spokane)
9.Brycen Martin
Charlie Andrews
Jake Kenney
Easton Pomrankey
3:49.45aKettle Falls
10.Drayven Ayers
Konner Durham
Noah Martinez
Dylan Glazier
3:49.85aPriest River Lamanna
11.Will Sharp
Hunter Reynolds
Josiah Dewitt
Zack Severin
3:50.42aEast Valley (Spokane)
12.Tristan Helgerson
Jacob Sandobal
Kristopher Otlewski
Rhys Atwood
3:51.40aShadle Park
13.AJ Paulson
Calvin Word
Eli Gilbert
Alek Kvokov
3:52.74aMead
14.Hayden Reed
Caleb Stewart
Levi Goris
Kyle Leaming
3:53.97aNorth Central
15.Liam McPerson
Laine Juarez
Travis Klein
Quachan Noble
3:54.37aLewis and Clark
16.Juan Apolinar
Jason Briley
Michael Seims
Cameron Wheeler
3:55.35aWenatchee
17.David Karapetr
Isaac Trigsted
Dawson Blew
Jonathan Moore
3:55.75aValley Christian
18.Ryan Hayes
Kai Jacobs
Noah Gallow
Chaitanya Nalluri
3:57.54aSt George's
19.James Barrientes
Ian Campuzano
Adrian Benitez
Christian Rodriguez
3:57.71aGrandview
20.Joshua Cooper
Daiki Tanaka
Kurtis Miller
Ben DeGroat
3:58.07aMoses Lake
21.Jacob Gordon
Zakary Christen-Cooney
Jacob Limburg
Aman Nazerali
3:58.26aPullman
22.Bryan Rubin
Gabe Ahmann
Chase Baerlocher
Ryley Griffiths
4:02.08aColfax
David Storey
Christopher Johnson
Christian Miller
Travis Hicks
DNSUniversity
Justin King
Carson Fisk
Joe Greenburg
Austen Hubbard
DNSLiberty (Spangle)
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]  Varsity - Finals

1.Tucker Cunningham
Dusten Butikofer
Julian Torres
Bas Holland
11:35.76aCheney
2.Issak Chol
Elijah Roberts
Jose Hernandez
Sam Kozlov
11:43.31aRogers (Spokane)
3.Josh Braun
Ayden Cannon
Eli Gilbert
Alek Kvokov
11:44.88aMead
4.Patrick North
Brett Bergler
Ethan Crawford
Anders Nielson
11:45.60aLewis and Clark
5.Lukas Brown
Dylan Hathaway
Dayton Hammond
Jesse Becker
11:54.52aMt Spokane
6.Carson Fisk
Austen Hubbard
Joe Greenburg
Justin King
12:06.38aLiberty (Spangle)
7.Hunter Adolph
Gabe Kieffer
Devin Brisbois
Kyle Abrahamson
12:18.45aWellpinit
8.Ketrin Hemmerling
Daiki Tanaka
Kurtis Miller
Joshua Cooper
12:20.19aMoses Lake
9.Braydon O'Neal
Dawson Blew
David Karapetr
Jonathan Moore
12:22.74aValley Christian
10.Andrew Wieczorek
Juan Apolinar
Zach Boyle
Connor Hasse
12:29.07aWenatchee
11.Dakota Brower
Niccolo Merrill
Thomas Perryman
Alex Flett
12:32.90aReardan
12.Izaiah Bowdish
Tommy Plumb
Winston Telford
Dylan Holbrook
12:42.86aDavenport
13.Brandon McCracken
Cameron Parks
Dylan Glazier
Graden Hanes
12:51.42aPriest River Lamanna
14.Jonas Bears
Sam Anderson
Turlan Morlan
Liam Hurley
12:56.12aGonzaga Prep
15.Scott Carlson
Matthew Perez
Matthew Hyatt
Jesse Rector
12:57.10aPullman
Andrew Johnson
Isaiah Pack
George Poteet
Jake Whitehead
DNSLakeland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kegan Young47-08.00SRMt Spokane
2.11Colby Poe45-10.50Priest River Lamanna
3.12Chris Regalado45-01.00North Central
4.10Ryan Miller44-02.00Mt Spokane
5.11Ethan Simpson43-09.50West Valley (Spokane)
6.12Chris Kent43-04.00East Valley (Spokane)
7.11Jacob McGourin42-09.00Cheney
8.12Kyle Collins42-07.50Shadle Park
9.12Julian Sears42-06.00University
10.12Roman Caballero41-09.25Mead
11.10Daniel Miller41-09.00West Valley (Spokane)
12.11Carson Evans41-07.00Moses Lake
13.10Riley Kunz41-04.50Wenatchee
14.11Travis Kerr41-02.00Coeur D'Alene
15.10Mathew Boyer40-03.00Davenport
16.12Bryce Wellhausen40-03.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
17.11Hyrum McCombie40-02.00Cheney
18.12Connor Kuolt39-07.00University
19.12Cameron Bemis38-04.50Rogers (Spokane)
20.12Jack Peed38-03.00Lakeland
21.11Ryan Kelley37-04.50Wenatchee
22.12Hogan Kauwe37-01.00Pullman
23.11Troy Jones36-10.50Riverside
24.11Dominic Davis36-09.00Riverside
25.12Noah Huhs36-06.00East Valley (Spokane)
26.10Colton Shilanski36-01.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
27.9Jackson Kohal36-00.00Coeur D'Alene
28.10John Nelson36-00.00SRColfax
29.11Thomas Ehring35-10.00Lewis and Clark
30.11Kaleb Bryant35-08.00Waitsburg
31.10Kade Garvey35-04.00North Central
32.11Justin Wild35-03.00Lakeland
33.10Brady Walter35-02.00Odessa
34.10Cade Gwynn35-00.00SRLewis and Clark
35.10Marty Karb34-09.00SRLynden
36.10Jacob Wilson34-07.00SRGonzaga Prep
37.12Glen Johnson34-05.50Liberty (Spangle)
38.10Kyden Bailey34-02.00Clarkston
39.10Fisher Wingert34-00.00Priest River Lamanna
40.9Eddie Mendez33-10.50Rogers (Spokane)
41.10Kevin Donovan33-05.00Moses Lake
42.9Keelan Mitcham33-01.00SRNewport
43.10Angel Ramirez32-08.00Grandview
44.12Charlie Mitts32-06.00PRKettle Falls
45.11Michael Brown32-03.00Republic
46.12Tristan Seyler32-00.50Wellpinit
47.9Josh West31-04.50Clarkston
48.10Trevor Riordan31-03.50Gonzaga Prep
49.12Alex Flett30-11.50Reardan
50.11Wyatt George30-11.00Selkirk (Ione)
51.9Cole Prince30-05.00Liberty (Spangle)
52.12Mason Devorak30-03.50Asotin
53.11Cameron Atchison30-03.50Tekoa-Rosalia
54.10Michael Kravtsov30-01.50Valley Christian
55.12Tom House28-08.00Waitsburg
56.11Jordyn Cooper28-04.50Odessa
57.9Dawson Packwood28-04.50Clarkston
58.10Isaac Leighton27-04.00Tekoa-Rosalia
59.9Brayden Rogers27-02.00Colfax
60.10Alec Nittolo26-11.00St George's
61.10Cody Luiten26-06.00Wilbur-Creston
9Tyler GibbyDNSMedical Lake
9Josh CrouseFOULLind-Ritzville
10Misael LopezFOULGrandview
11Ozius HardenDNSReardan
11Kenneth BarnesDNSShadle Park
12Dietrik MuellerDNSPullman
11Keagan IvesDNSMead
10Thomas McKernDNSKettle Falls
10Drew GreenDNSNewport
12Zach CannonDNSDavenport
10Alex AndersonFOULSt George's
9Tyler BoberFOULOakesdale
12Christopher LynnDNSAsotin
9Colton EllisDNSMedical Lake
10Ethan MeyerFOULValley Christian
12Drake LaMereDNSDayton
 

Shot Put - 12lb Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.12Nathaniel Strebel8-02.00University
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob McGourin158-06Cheney
2.11Ryan Kelley137-05Wenatchee
3.11Colby Poe137-02Priest River Lamanna
4.12Kyle Collins137-01Shadle Park
5.10Nolan Such130-08Wenatchee
6.12Cameron Bemis126-09Rogers (Spokane)
7.12Christopher Lynn125-09Asotin
8.11Kaden Mayberry123-08Lynden
9.11Devin Jorgenson121-07Rogers (Spokane)
10.10Tyler Sprecher115-11Reardan
11.12Chris Regalado114-00North Central
12.12Noah Huhs113-03East Valley (Spokane)
13.11Cameron Crowley113-02Mead
14.10Dylan Wellhausen113-02Lakeside (Nine Mile)
15.11David Azer111-03Mt Spokane
16.11Carson Evans110-10Moses Lake
17.10Sam Western110-06East Valley (Spokane)
18.10Colton Shilanski107-10Lakeside (Nine Mile)
19.12Bradley Allen106-05Lakeland
20.10Jacob Wilson105-09Gonzaga Prep
21.11Andrew Rushing104-00Cheney
22.12Julian Sears98-02University
23.10Mathew Boyer98-01Davenport
24.12Hogan Kauwe97-11Pullman
25.11Dustin Burns97-01Lewis and Clark
26.9Josh West97-01Clarkston
27.11Niki Johnston94-11Kettle Falls
28.10Tanner Cochrane94-02Priest River Lamanna
29.11Noah Drennon93-09Gonzaga Prep
30.10Marty Karb93-03Lynden
31.10Ashton Goff93-02University
32.10Cade Gwynn91-06Lewis and Clark
33.9Dawson Packwood89-10SRClarkston
34.9Jackson Kohal85-06PRCoeur D'Alene
35.11Arley Peacock84-06Grandview
36.11Ethan Simpson84-01West Valley (Spokane)
37.12Zach Cannon82-11Davenport
38.12Nathanael Dansereau82-03Lakeland
39.11Cameron Atchison82-01Tekoa-Rosalia
40.10Albert Ramos81-04Grandview
41.9Caden Noha81-01Colfax
42.11Travis Kerr80-04Coeur D'Alene
43.10Daniel Miller78-05West Valley (Spokane)
44.11Michael Brown77-02Republic
45.9Logan Kettner75-03Liberty (Spangle)
46.9Ryan Melgren71-07Odessa
47.10Charlie Harrington68-08Liberty (Spangle)
48.12Mason Devorak66-10Asotin
49.12Ryan Rose66-08Republic
50.9Jake Hays64-08Selkirk (Ione)
51.12Tom House63-05Waitsburg
52.10Ethan Meyer59-10Valley Christian
53.9Lucas Christie58-11Moses Lake
54.10Brian McDonald58-02Odessa
54.10Michael Kravtsov58-02Valley Christian
56.9Josh Crouse57-06Lind-Ritzville
57.9Nic McIndoe53-05St George's
10Thomas McKernDNSKettle Falls
11Connor HowardFOULMead
9Colton EllisDNSMedical Lake
12Darren ClemanDNSMedical Lake
11Chance VodickaDNSRiverside
11Kenneth BarnesDNSShadle Park
10Leo HuelsDNSColfax
9Kyley DoughtyDNSSt George's
11Thomas BondDNSMt Spokane
11Ty ClaytonDNSRiverside
12Matthew DolanDNSNorth Central
12Dietrik MuellerDNSPullman
 

Discus - Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.12Nathaniel Strebel17-04University
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christopher Lynn159-02Asotin
2.12Tony Tareski155-04Gonzaga Prep
3.12Evan Jones149-11Mead
4.11Jaden Christoferson148-09Wenatchee
5.9Ryan Riekmann147-07Cheney
6.11Ethan Simpson144-01.50West Valley (Spokane)
7.11Dakota Hall141-11Colfax
8.11Kaden Mayberry139-00Lynden
9.11Joey Woodland138-06.50Mt Spokane
10.12Isaac Cook138-01Shadle Park
11.11Mario Murillo137-07Wenatchee
12.10Matt McNitt135-11Mt Spokane
13.10Brock Heppner135-01.50Lynden
14.11David Jackson132-07.50University
15.11Ryan Reimer-Golden130-07Cheney
16.10Steven Issakides129-09Selkirk (Ione)
17.11Anthony Heaney128-05.50Pullman
18.10Dawson Blew128-02Valley Christian
19.12Brandon Boyd126-08Shadle Park
20.12Glen Johnson125-06Liberty (Spangle)
21.11Xander Frandsen123-08SRLewis and Clark
22.11Casey Noack119-08East Valley (Spokane)
23.11Dominic Davis119-07SRRiverside
24.12David Howerton119-00Rogers (Spokane)
25.9Hayden Hardt117-05.50Liberty (Spangle)
26.10Brady Walter117-04.50Odessa
27.11Andrew Richard117-02University
28.10Mathew Boyer115-09.50Davenport
29.12Devin Brisbois115-05Wellpinit
29.11Jaden Catchpole115-05Mead
31.10Chuck Carr115-03North Central
32.10Braydon O'Neal113-03.50Valley Christian
33.10Jack Schneider111-00Gonzaga Prep
34.12Austin Marotto110-02Pullman
35.9Caleb Gonzales110-00North Central
36.9Caleb Horton109-09.50East Valley (Spokane)
37.12Charlie Mitts109-04.50PRKettle Falls
38.11Reese Ramos109-00SRGrandview
39.11Nate Pergl108-06Lakeside (Nine Mile)
40.11Troy Jones105-07Riverside
41.10Kevin Donovan102-10Moses Lake
42.11Jacob Himes102-09.50Oakesdale
43.11Kaleb Bryant102-02Waitsburg
44.11Carson Cloaninger102-01Colfax
45.9Dawson Packwood98-07.50Clarkston
46.12Connor Parker98-05West Valley (Spokane)
47.12Jordan Cooper97-03Asotin
48.11Mason Harman96-08Republic
49.11Huy Vu94-09Kettle Falls
50.9Keelan Mitcham93-02.50Newport
51.9Nico Morales91-09St George's
52.12Ryan Rose84-10.50Republic
53.11Christopher Noble83-06.50Selkirk (Ione)
54.10Alec Nittolo83-03St George's
55.9Connor Brown80-04Newport
56.9Sam Michels79-11Lind-Ritzville
57.11Daltin Lambert76-09Waitsburg
58.12Chase Deane76-00Tekoa-Rosalia
59.11Jordyn Cooper70-10Odessa
60.9Jamison Talley70-05Lakeside (Nine Mile)
61.9Tyler Bober63-08Oakesdale
62.10David Lewis53-10Dayton
12Darren ClemanDNSMedical Lake
12Ricardo AbarcaDNSGrandview
9Jeremiah PullomDNSMedical Lake
10Nathan McDowellDNSMoses Lake
12Drake LaMereDNSDayton
11Ozius HardenDNSReardan
11Tre PhillipsDNSRogers (Spokane)
 

Javelin - 800g Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.12Nathaniel Strebel19-00University
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Cole Omlin6-00.00Cheney
2.10Josh Allen6-00.00Mead
3.12Aaron Weidenaar6-00.00Lynden
4.11Taylor Connor6-00.00SRRepublic
4.9Kaveh Abghari6-00.00PRMead
6.12Cade Peplinski6-00.00St George's
7.11Dawson West5-10.00Cheney
7.11Charlie Andrews5-10.00Kettle Falls
7.12Liam Bracken5-10.00Republic
10.12Drayven Ayers5-10.00Priest River Lamanna
11.10Steven Issakides5-10.00Selkirk (Ione)
12.11Eric Floyd5-08.00Gonzaga Prep
13.10Phëonyx Dodson5-08.00Kettle Falls
13.11Carson Bode5-08.00PRLynden
15.10Justin Krabbenhoft5-08.00Selkirk (Ione)
16.10Braydon O'Neal5-06.00Valley Christian
17.10Brennen Tracy5-06.00Pullman
17.11Cody Ayton5-06.00University
17.11Cameron Parkes5-06.00Priest River Lamanna
17.11Mathew Sayer5-06.00Lewis and Clark
21.9Carson Tee5-06.00PRLiberty (Spangle)
22.11Jacob Himes5-06.00Oakesdale
23.12Jack Anderson5-04.00Lind-Ritzville
23.9Cyrus Morrow5-04.00West Valley (Spokane)
25.12Isaac Cook5-04.00Shadle Park
26.9Cole Peterson5-02.00Tekoa-Rosalia
27.10Christian Prieto5-02.00SRGrandview
28.11Carson Cloaninger5-02.00Colfax
29.10Adreyan Hargrave5-00.00East Valley (Spokane)
29.9Isaac Trigsted5-00.00Valley Christian
31.9Jalen Martin5-00.00North Central
31.9Austen Hubbard5-00.00Liberty (Spangle)
33.12Austin Marotto5-00.00Pullman
33.12Edwin Alvarado5-00.00Wenatchee
35.12David Howerton5-00.00Rogers (Spokane)
36.9Nathan Wheeler4-10.00Wilbur-Creston
37.9Grant Click4-10.00Clarkston
37.9Gavin Sterling4-10.00West Valley (Spokane)
10Ethan HullNHReardan
11Laine JuarezNHLewis and Clark
11Curtiss LocketDNSLakeland
9Ethan CookNHGarfield-Palouse
11Gabe AhmannNHColfax
11Conner HalonenDNSGonzaga Prep
10Braden KitselmanDNSWaitsburg
12Keith KippDNSLapwai
12Manuel McKinneyDNSShadle Park
11Jorge NajeraNHGrandview
11Jeffery NewtonNHMoses Lake
11Colton HardinDNSMt Spokane
11Zach EggelstonDNSMt Spokane
10Austin ButkusDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)
9Blake PetersenNHMedical Lake
9Edward BerglundNHClarkston
10Colin MooneyNHMoses Lake
12Andrew MelnikDNSReardan
11Blodah FlumoNHUniversity
11Max Boyer-KendrickDNSNorth Central
9Mason FinneyDNSDayton
9Jalen SkalskiyDNSLakeland
10Keivonte NealDNSRogers (Spokane)
11Casey NoackNHEast Valley (Spokane)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eddy Vasilyev12-06.00Mead
2.12Jesse Bonesera12-00.00Rogers (Spokane)
3.10Ben Zubaly11-06.00Lakeland
4.11Wesley McKee11-06.00Pullman
5.12Thomas Benane11-06.00University
6.11John Grieshaber11-06.00Mt Spokane
7.12Ricardo Abarca11-00.00Grandview
7.10Tristyn Geren11-00.00Wenatchee
9.11Dalten Welk11-00.00Mt Spokane
10.11Marshall Meleney11-00.00West Valley (Spokane)
11.9Emmett DeLateur10-00.00Shadle Park
12.10Lincoln Rogers10-00.00University
13.10Carter McGinnis10-00.00Wenatchee
14.12Trevor Schnug10-00.00Gonzaga Prep
15.11Grant Heeringa10-00.00Lynden
16.11Peyton Krych9-06.00Lewis and Clark
16.12Joel Warnick9-06.00Pullman
18.12Justin Chapman9-06.00Davenport
18.11Carson Cloaninger9-06.00Colfax
18.10Jeremy Blom9-06.00Cheney
21.10Gage Taylor9-00.00West Valley (Spokane)
21.10Levi Lathrop9-00.00Clarkston
23.10Colin Mooney9-00.00Moses Lake
24.9Cameron Villalobos8-06.00Cheney
25.11Dylan Holbrook8-06.00Davenport
26.10Cole Baerlocher8-06.00Colfax
27.11Jimmy Howells8-06.00PRShadle Park
28.12Derek Severin8-00.00East Valley (Spokane)
29.11Jorge Najera8-00.00PRGrandview
30.11Don Kelly7-06.00Lewis and Clark
31.11Marshall Conolley7-00.00Lakeland
32.11Antonio Ramirez7-00.00Rogers (Spokane)
33.10Adam Payne7-00.00East Valley (Spokane)
11Thomas CooperDNSNorth Central
12Porter WestfallDNSMedical Lake
9David HayashiNHOdessa
11Will RushingDNSCheney
12Jaden BombinoNHMead
12Brett BovenkampDNSLynden
10Idris AlzoubeirDNSNorth Central
11Jakob NordhagenDNSGonzaga Prep
11Nate PerglDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)
11Marques JonesNHMoses Lake
9Pilot WeishaarNHOdessa
9Hunter BlankDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Xzandre Jean-Francois20-10.25Gonzaga Prep
2.11Thomas Martin20-09.00Asotin
3.12Andrew Melnik20-06.00Reardan
4.12Jahlil Frans20-00.00Rogers (Spokane)
5.11Matthew Holden19'11.75SRGonzaga Prep
6.12Gaven Elder19-11.00PROdessa
7.10Dylan Rendahl19-08.75PRWest Valley (Spokane)
8.12Hayden Wooldridge19-02.00Dayton
9.9Kaveh Abghari19-02.00PRMead
10.12Liam Bracken19-01.75Republic
11.12Tayvian Hoard19-01.50Mead
12.10Elijah Diacogiannis19-01.00Lynden
13.12Ricardo Abarca18-11.25Grandview
14.11Taylor Connor18-11.00Republic
15.11Gabe Ahmann18-10.00Colfax
16.12Jack Anderson18-10.00Lind-Ritzville
17.11Max Boyer-Kendrick18-07.75North Central
18.12Jakson Leeds18-06.50Wenatchee
19.11Cody Ayton18-06.50SRUniversity
20.11Jacob Himes18-05.00Oakesdale
21.12David Karapetr18-01.25Valley Christian
22.12Edwin Alvarado18-01.00Wenatchee
23.9Caleb Wheeler18-00.25Lynden
24.12Chase Deane17-10.00Tekoa-Rosalia
25.10Phëonyx Dodson17-10.00Kettle Falls
26.10Zach Honegger17-09.50East Valley (Spokane)
27.10Shane Ryan17-07.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
28.10Jacob McIlquham17-07.00Cheney
29.9Cameron Hovden17-06.25Clarkston
30.10Jonny Hayashi17-05.00Odessa
31.12Brian Mullin17-04.75Moses Lake
32.12Cole John17-03.00Dayton
33.10Alyjouah Rollins17-02.00West Valley (Spokane)
34.9Conrad Ziemer16-10.75SRLind-Ritzville
35.9Isaac Trigsted16-09.75Valley Christian
36.11Laine Juarez16-08.75Lewis and Clark
37.11Caleb Plaisted16-07.00Moses Lake
38.11Reese Ramos16-04.25Grandview
39.10Brayden Seylor16-03.00Wilbur-Creston
40.9Jack Kron16-00.25Shadle Park
41.10Kainoa Figueira15-11.75Mt Spokane
42.10Saeed Sams15-11.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
43.9Nathan Wheeler15-10.25Wilbur-Creston
44.12Lautenhiser Christian15-09.50Newport
45.12Kai Garvey15-09.00North Central
46.12Jalen Phillips15-09.00Cheney
47.9Ethan Cook15-05.25Garfield-Palouse
48.11Jaedyn Norwood15-04.75Tekoa-Rosalia
49.10Caleb Sievers15-00.75Liberty (Spangle)
50.10Shajim Zornes14-07.75Riverside
51.10William Titmus14-03.25Kettle Falls
52.12Jawuan Nave13-08.25Liberty (Spangle)
53.10Morgan Endicott13-01.75SRNewport
10Zane NeillDNSTekoa-Rosalia
10Kaiden PollardDNSLakeland
12Phoenix HanksDNSMedical Lake
11William SteedDNSDavenport
10Abdullah IslamFOULPullman
9Owen GregersonDNSNorth Central
9Jayden MusgroveDNSClarkston
12Porter WestfallDNSMedical Lake
9Aidan SloanDNSMt Spokane
10Adreyan HargraveFOULEast Valley (Spokane)
12JT TachellDNSDavenport
11Camden RoweDNSUniversity
12Kaden DavisDNSLakeland
11Cameron ParkesDNSPriest River Lamanna
11Morgan HurstFOULAsotin
10Aman NazeraliDNSPullman
11Evan BarnesDNSPriest River Lamanna
12Tre MosesDNSLewis and Clark
12Manuel McKinneyDNSShadle Park
10Keivonte NealDNSRogers (Spokane)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jahlil Frans44-07.50Rogers (Spokane)
2.9Cole Omlin43-04.75PRCheney
3.10Xzandre Jean-Francois41'03.00Gonzaga Prep
4.10Elijah Lyons40-10.50Lynden
5.10Keli'I Zalopany40-09.75Mead
6.12Devin Brisbois40-08.00PRWellpinit
7.11Dylan Ralston39-11.25Mt Spokane
8.9Cameron Hovden38-07.50Clarkston
9.11Matthew Holden38-02.75Gonzaga Prep
10.11Mario Murillo37-10.00PRWenatchee
11.12Andrew Melnik37-09.75Reardan
12.11Max Boyer-Kendrick37-08.25North Central
13.9Kaveh Abghari37-08.00PRMead
14.11Cody Ayton37-07.50University
15.10Justin Krabbenhoft37-04.00Selkirk (Ione)
16.10Noah Landt36-06.00Reardan
17.10Adreyan Hargrave36-01.75East Valley (Spokane)
18.11Michael Seims36-00.25Wenatchee
19.9Jack Kron35-07.25Shadle Park
20.9Isaac Trigsted35-06.00Valley Christian
21.10Parker Rogers35-05.75Cheney
22.10Dylan Rendahl35-04.50West Valley (Spokane)
23.11Carson Bode35-03.25Lynden
24.12Kai Garvey35-02.00North Central
25.9Christian Rodriguez34-11.75PRGrandview
26.11Gabriel Salinas-Kieffer34-09.25Wellpinit
27.11Reese Ramos34-09.00SRGrandview
28.11John Taylor32-08.50Priest River Lamanna
29.11Jaedyn Norwood32-06.00Tekoa-Rosalia
30.9David Hayashi31-03.25Odessa
31.10Brenden Hill31-03.25SRWilbur-Creston
32.9Carson Tee31-00.75Liberty (Spangle)
33.11Morgan Hurst30-07.25Asotin
34.9Keelan Mitcham30-06.75Newport
35.9Logan Smith28-10.25Liberty (Spangle)
10Brady SpearDNSKettle Falls
10Zach HoneggerDNSEast Valley (Spokane)
12Sean MortensonDNSUniversity
9Aidan SloanDNSMt Spokane
10Saeed SamsDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)
11Thomas MartinDNSAsotin
9Hunter BlankDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)
9Pilot WeishaarDNSOdessa
10Johnny RangelDNSMoses Lake
10Aman NazeraliDNSPullman
10Abdullah IslamFOULPullman
9Jalen SkalskiyDNSLakeland
12Manuel McKinneyDNSShadle Park
11Evan BarnesFOULPriest River Lamanna
12Kaden DavisDNSLakeland
9Aaron DefehrDNSWilbur-Creston
12Porter WestfallDNSMedical Lake