Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

InvitationalSeededOpen
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Kazmier Allen10.74a (-.2)Tulare Union
2.12Kurtis Kobzeff10.82a (-.2)Clovis North
3.11Joseph Fontes10.96a (-.2)St Mary’s
4.12Philip McCabe11.04a (-.2)Archbishop Mitty
5.12JJ Flores11.12a (-.2)Frontier
6.12Caius Cowgill11.13a (-.2)San Luis Obispo
11Colby BowmanDNS (-.2)St. John Bosco
12Lavon WallaceFS (-.2)Buhach Colony
12Level PriceDNS (-.2)St. John Bosco
 

100 Meters  Seeded - Finals

1.12Christian Wood11.06a (.8)Clovis North
2.11Randy Jordan11.09a (.2)Tulare Union
3.9Xavier Worthy11.15a PR (.2)Central
4.12Gavyn Dingle11.17a (-.4)Bakersfield
5.12Nathan Barry11.20a SR (.2)Clovis
5.12Isaiah Rivas11.20a PR (.8)El Diamante
7.10Ramon Henderson11.21a (.2)Liberty - Bakersfield
8.10Nathan Jones11.24a (-.4)St. John Bosco
9.12Bryce Souza11.25a (-.4)Turlock
10.11Ryan Harding11.31a (.8)West Bakersfield
11.12Keyon Beta11.33a (-.4)Hoover
12.10Tramayne Paster11.35a (.8)Buhach Colony
13.12Jordan Huddleston11.37a (.8)Buchanan
13.11Ryan Vickers11.37a (.2)Stockdale
15.12Ben Heckenlively11.38a (.2)California (San Ramon)
16.11Dyllan Rivera11.42a (.8)Redwood (Visalia)
17.11Jordan Summers11.50a (.2)Paso Robles
18.11Chaz Saenz11.53a (.2)Archbishop Mitty
19.11Luis Torres11.55a (-.4)Stockdale
20.10Adrian Atta11.57a (.8)California (San Ramon)
11Demarjae GilmoreDNS (.8)Lawndale
10Jaalen ReningDNS (.2)Central Valley Chris...
11Cristian MegasDNS (-.4)Palmdale Aerospace A...
10James ThomasDNS (-.4)Archbishop Mitty
12Tahj HartDNS (-.4)Hoover
11Isaiah ChambersDNS (.8)Roosevelt
11Naythn ScruggsDNS (-.4)Clovis North
 

100 Meters  Open - Finals

1.11Femi Ogunjemiyo11.04a (.2)Clovis
2.12Colton Cummings11.16a (.2)Turlock
3.11Dominic Haggerty11.19a (.2)Archbishop Mitty
4.11Brandon Ralls11.40a (.2)Buhach Colony
5.11Jordan Daniels11.43a (.2)Hoover
6.12Richie Hernandez11.56a (.2)Lindsay
7.12Casey Watkins11.59a (.2)Bakersfield
11Titus TolerDNS (.2)St. John Bosco
12Kenroy HigginsDNS (.2)Liberty
 

200 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Kurtis Kobzeff21.64a PR (1.9)Clovis North
2.12Adam Saleh21.93a (1.9)Branham
3.12Philip McCabe22.54a (1.9)Archbishop Mitty
4.12Dylan Archer22.65a SR (1.9)San Luis Obispo
5.12Lavon Wallace22.70a (1.9)Buhach Colony
6.11Jordan Daniels22.95a (1.9)Hoover
11Naythn ScruggsDNS (1.9)Clovis North
11Colby BowmanDNS (1.9)St. John Bosco
12Tahj HartDNS (1.9)Hoover
 

200 Meters  Seeded - Finals

1.12Christian Wood22.27a (.9)Clovis North
2.11Syree Rucker22.55a PR (.9)Tulare Union
3.11Ronnie Ruud22.61a PR (.9)Mt. Whitney
4.11Elijah Weetman22.68a (.9)Amador Valley
5.11Nazim Seifuddin22.79a PR (.9)Central
6.12Colton Cummings22.85a SR (.9)Turlock
7.12Keyon Beta23.00a (.9)Hoover
8.10Ramon Henderson23.04a (.9)Liberty - Bakersfield
9.12Jordan Huddleston23.15a (.9)Buchanan
 

200 Meters  Open - Finals

1.11Femi Ogunjemiyo22.06a PR (1.0)Clovis
2.12Tyler Esteves22.14a (1.0)El Diamante
3.11Zion Chatman22.16a PR (1.0)Buchanan
4.12JJ Flores22.22a (1.0)Frontier
5.12Isaiah Rivas22.49a (1.0)El Diamante
6.11Brandon Ralls22.56a PR (1.0)Buhach Colony
11Dominic HaggertyDNS (1.0)Archbishop Mitty
12Jonathan BlackmanDNS (1.0)Lawndale
9Darien LangleyDNS (1.0)St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
 

400 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Adam Saleh48.21a PRBranham
2.12Nico Bland48.87aLas Lomas
3.12Bobby Poynter48.95a PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
4.11Zion Chatman49.97aBuchanan
5.12Trever Jones50.05a SRSanger
6.10Jordyn Turner50.25aLiberty
7.10Sky Blue Gonzales51.05aLiberty - Bakersfield
12Peter HandyDNSBakersfield
11Sebastian MedinaDNSClovis East
 

400 Meters  Seeded - Finals

1.11Tyler Ximines50.84aClovis North
2.11Dakotah Ybarra51.11a PREl Diamante
3.11Timothy Weidinger51.12a PRLas Lomas
4.11Chris Jordan51.20a PRSt. John Bosco
5.12Lorenzo Maldonado51.45aWasco
6.11Ronnie Ruud51.85aMt. Whitney
7.11Quincey Williams51.91aPitman
8.12Bobby Kowalski52.29a PRAmador Valley
10Nicholas TrevinoDNSRedwood (Visalia)
 

400 Meters  Open - Finals

1.10Jesus Andrade50.40aSt Mary’s
2.12Matt Battaion50.87a PRBuchanan
3.12Cesar Lopez50.97a PRMt. Whitney
4.11Nazim Seifuddin51.14aCentral
5.12Alex Fusselman51.49aClovis North
6.9Cristian Barnes51.90aBuchanan
12Emilio ZertucheDNSArchbishop Mitty
11Ty ThomsonDNSPitman
12JJ FloresDNSFrontier
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Invitational - Finals

1.12Mohamed Saleh49.8hSanger
2.12Cesar Lopez50.8h PRMt. Whitney
2.10Sky Blue Gonzales50.8hLiberty - Bakersfield
2.11Brett Gowling50.8hLiberty - Bakersfield
5.12Jacob Ryals51.7h PRMt. Whitney
6.12Abraham Maldonado51.8hAtwater
7.12Juan Garcia52.0h PRMt. Whitney
8.12Drew Valencia52.2h SRLiberty - Bakersfield
9.10Ivan Topete52.5hSanger
9.11Kaden Bolton52.5hLiberty - Bakersfield
11.10Aziel Gutierrez52.9h SRAtwater
12.9Manuel Flores53.6hAtwater
13.11Ronnie Ruud53.8hMt. Whitney
14.11Jesse Garza55.1hAtwater
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Seeded - Finals

1.11Manuel Torres51.39h PRLindsay
1.12Christopher Orozco51.40h PRLindsay
3.12Richie Hernandez51.76h PRLindsay
4.12Ruben Gomez52.67h PRLindsay
 

800 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Moises Medrano1:54.59aHighland
2.12Abraham Maldonado1:54.86a SRAtwater
3.11Aidan Boyle1:56.68aAmador Valley
4.12Alex Garcia1:57.05a PRReedley
5.12Jacob Loftus1:57.31a SRBuchanan
6.12Diego Gonzalez1:57.39aSt. John Bosco
7.12Luis Jazo1:58.01a SRArroyo Grande
8.11Joseph Domingues1:58.34aSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
8.10Isaiah Galindo1:58.34aClovis North
10.11Max Erl1:58.59aBuchanan
11.11Devon Dupree1:58.68aArchbishop Mitty
12.9Austin Gillen1:59.16aBuchanan
13.12Emilio Zertuche1:59.38aArchbishop Mitty
14.11Dion Dupree1:59.45aArchbishop Mitty
15.12Cristian Gomez2:00.01aReedley
16.10Enrique Gutierrez2:00.23a PRClovis East
17.12Karl Winter2:00.28aSt Mary’s
18.11Kaden Bolton2:00.61aLiberty - Bakersfield
19.12Andrew Swanson2:02.58aFrontier
20.12Juan DeSantiago2:03.97aSanger
21.12Letarian Brandon2:07.39a PRPioneer Valley
11Sebastian MedinaDNSClovis East
11Marcus MotaDNSStockdale
12Ismael RamirezDNSRedwood (Visalia)
12John HagermanDNSMerced
12Peter HandyDNSBakersfield
 

800 Meters  Open - Finals

1.10Bryan Trujillo1:59.23aClovis
2.10Isaiah Sotelo1:59.24aMonache
3.12Jaden Uphoff2:00.76aMonache
4.11Isaiah Gaucin2:01.03a PRSanger
5.12Jose Perez2:01.71a PRCentennial
6.10Nicholas Rodriguez2:01.77a PRBakersfield
7.11Carson Skillman2:02.41aCalifornia (San Ramon)
8.10Ernesto Palacios2:02.45aRoosevelt
9.9Jaden Shilow2:03.75aBuchanan
10.11Jesus Trujillo gonzalez2:04.03a PRNorth Valleys
11.12Caleb Sullivan2:04.28aLiberty
12.12Lorenzo Maldonado2:04.40aWasco
13.10Mario Gutierrez2:05.30aHighland
14.12Christian Shehadey2:05.32aClovis
15.11Danny Araujo2:06.06aDinuba
16.11Adam White2:06.63a PRNorth Valleys
17.10Jacob Lawrence2:06.71aAmador Valley
18.11Colin Watamura2:06.80aRedwood (Visalia)
19.11Nathan Jones2:08.86aCentennial
12Blake HallDNSClovis West
10Brayden CostalesDNSClovis West
10Pierson LambornDNSClovis West
12Benjamin SmithDNSLiberty
10Cade StegallDNSLiberty - Bakersfield
11Martin SalazarDNSMcFarland
11Manuel TorresDNSLindsay
 

1600 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Moises Medrano4:14.54aHighland
2.James Uhlenberg4:15.41aGarin College
3.11Joseph Domingues4:15.87a PRSt. Joseph (Santa Ma...
4.12Luis Jazo4:16.23a PRArroyo Grande
5.12Karl Winter4:17.48aSt Mary’s
6.12Cristian Gomez4:20.79a SRReedley
7.11Ivan Mendez4:21.48aMonache
8.12John Hagerman4:21.95a PRMerced
9.12Andrew Swanson4:22.12aFrontier
10.11Preston Norris4:22.52aLas Lomas
11.11Pablo Cortes4:23.49aPaso Robles
12.11Steven Scruggs4:23.89aPaso Robles
13.12Albert Serrano4:25.16aSt. John Bosco
14.11Joseph Mikhail4:25.65a PRLiberty - Bakersfield
15.12Mohamed Saleh4:26.98a PRSanger
16.12Jared Falcone4:28.50a SRClovis East
17.11Bailey Darnell4:29.88aRedwood (Visalia)
18.11Dustyn McKenney4:38.64aBuchanan
19.12Ismael Ramirez4:39.97aRedwood (Visalia)
11Marcus MotaDNSStockdale
12Abraham MaldonadoDNSAtwater
12Hayden HansenDNSBuchanan
10Isaiah GalindoDNSClovis North
12Seth GarciaDNSMadera South
Kalani SheridanDNFGarin College
 

1600 Meters  Seeded - Finals

1.10Jack Gray4:32.26aAmador Valley
2.10Brayden Costales4:34.72a PRClovis West
3.12Juan DeSantiago4:35.14a PRSanger
4.9Euan Houston4:35.54aAmador Valley
5.11Danny Araujo4:36.93a PRDinuba
6.12Ryan Toto4:36.98a PRBuchanan
6.10Kelly Brewer4:36.98a PRBuchanan
8.9Jonathan Munoz4:37.97a PRArroyo Grande
9.12Seth Diaz4:38.03a PRMcFarland
10.10Mario Gutierrez4:38.14aHighland
11.12Brent Curiel4:38.15a PRPitman
12.11Frodo Arellano4:38.24aMt. Whitney
13.12Jaime Cueva4:38.85a PRDinuba
14.11Victor Chavez4:39.12aWest Bakersfield
15.12Eduardo Robles4:39.31aSanger
16.10Thomas Allen4:39.64a PRClovis North
17.10Abel-Rudisha Teffra4:40.12aCentral
18.11Sergio Jaracuaro4:40.36aPioneer Valley
19.12Charlie Sawyer4:40.45a PRClovis West
20.12Thor Swanson4:40.63aBuchanan
21.10Emmanuel Perez4:40.72a PRAtwater
22.10Justin Hatcher4:41.32aSan Luis Obispo
23.12Ian Young4:41.98aPaso Robles
24.12Rigo Gamez4:43.54aClovis East
25.12Epifanio Mojica4:49.35aSanger
26.9Danny DeLoera4:51.37aSanger
27.10Jayson Martin4:55.05aPitman
12Jose PerezDNSCentennial
11Jacob ResendezDNSLiberty - Bakersfield
10Enrique GutierrezDNSClovis East
12Andrew WolfertDNSMt. Whitney
10Adham MaherDNSStockdale
12Ryan NegretteDNSThe King’s Academy
12Andrew SwieringaDNSArroyo Grande
11Juan CadenaDNSBakersfield
 

1600 Meters  Open - Finals

1.11Micah Delgado4:28.15aLiberty
2.12Alex Garcia4:28.49aReedley
3.11Xavier Gonzales4:28.61a PRAtascadero
4.11Joseph Macareno4:28.64a PRTulare Union
5.11Garrin Schaap4:28.65aCentral Valley Chris...
6.11Jose Rodriguez4:29.36aMcFarland
7.10Nicholas Carter4:30.19a PRClovis North
8.12Andrew Goff4:30.61aBuchanan
9.12Carter Campbell4:30.86aArroyo Grande
10.12Jaden Uphoff4:30.88aMonache
11.11Jacob Millen4:31.21aCalifornia (San Ramon)
12.11Cooper Limon4:31.81aArroyo Grande
13.10Damian Gavilan4:33.13aPaso Robles
14.11Zackary Woods4:34.03aFrontier
15.12Cameron Reyes4:35.56aCalifornia (San Ramon)
16.11Jesus Trujillo gonzalez4:35.95a PRNorth Valleys
17.11Evan Loftin4:37.72aEl Diamante
18.10Ernesto Palacios4:38.34aRoosevelt
19.11Victor Ochoa4:39.84aMadera South
20.11Sebastian Medina4:40.21aClovis East
21.10Pierson Lamborn4:40.32aClovis West
22.11Jonathan Padilla4:40.88aDinuba
23.10Jacob Lawrence4:41.76aAmador Valley
24.Jacob Babb4:56.26aGarin College
25.10Alexander Frias5:13.48aSt. John Bosco
12Raul FloresDNSAtwater
12Andrew ScherfDNSClovis
12Aric TurnerDNSDamonte Ranch
12Melecio GonzalezDNSMcFarland
12Isaiah SulivanDNSSt Mary’s
10Evan FrancoDNSBranham
 

3200 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.11Ivan Mendez9:27.43aMonache
2.11Preston Norris9:34.28aLas Lomas
3.11Joseph Mikhail9:40.25aLiberty - Bakersfield
4.12Jared Falcone9:44.66aClovis East
5.12Carter Campbell9:46.51aArroyo Grande
6.12Diego De la torre9:51.08aSt. John Bosco
7.10Kelly Brewer9:51.87aBuchanan
8.10Damian Gavilan9:53.20aPaso Robles
9.12Chris Watkins9:58.07aClovis
10.10Nicholas Carter9:59.77aClovis North
11.10Fernando Sandoval10:03.25aClovis
12.11Victor Ochoa10:21.99aMadera South
13.11Bailey Darnell10:25.09aRedwood (Visalia)
14.11Cooper Limon10:31.30aArroyo Grande
15.12Cameron Reyes10:34.01aCalifornia (San Ramon)
16.12Seth Diaz10:40.08aMcFarland
12Eduardo RoblesDNSSanger
12Aric TurnerDNSDamonte Ranch
12Jose MosquedaDNSKerman
12Seth GarciaDNSMadera South
11Jose RodriguezDNSMcFarland
12Andrew WolfertDNSMt. Whitney
10Isaiah GalindoDNSClovis North
11Dustyn McKenneyDNSBuchanan
12Luis JazoDNSArroyo Grande
12Melecio GonzalezDNSMcFarland
11Jacob ResendezDNSLiberty - Bakersfield
 

3200 Meters  Open - Finals

1.10Cole McKain9:49.10aMerced
2.11Zeke Delgado9:52.87a PRSt. John Bosco
3.10Jaden Hart9:53.99a PRLiberty - Bakersfield
4.10Aidan McCarthy9:55.53aAmador Valley
5.12Joel Garcia9:55.94a PRMonache
6.11Anmol-Mrinal Lakhotia9:56.03a PRCentennial
7.12Sammy Diaz9:56.68aMcFarland
8.11Jacob Millen9:57.08a PRCalifornia (San Ramon)
9.12Josiah Diaz9:58.72a SRMcFarland
10.11Joseph Macareno10:00.05a PRTulare Union
11.12Ryan Toto10:02.74aBuchanan
12.10Matthew Scurria10:03.90a PRSan Luis Obispo
13.9Bo Olsen10:03.98aBuchanan
14.11Tyler Murphy10:05.03a PRClovis
15.10Anthony Castro10:07.72a PRKerman
16.11William Perez-Rios10:10.04a PRMerced
17.12Andrew Goff10:10.35aBuchanan
18.12Jaime Cueva10:12.32aDinuba
19.11Victor Chavez10:15.27aWest Bakersfield
20.10Thomas Allen10:16.55aClovis North
21.11Zackary Woods10:18.82aFrontier
22.11Garrin Schaap10:21.42aCentral Valley Chris...
23.11Jonathan Padilla10:22.07aDinuba
24.10Duncan Speirs10:25.57aSan Luis Obispo
25.12Brent Curiel10:27.62aPitman
26.12Charlie Sawyer10:27.97aClovis West
27.11Angel Barajas10:30.80aMt. Whitney
28.11Ethan Fusselman10:36.92aClovis North
29.11Sergio Jaracuaro10:45.58aPioneer Valley
10Justin HatcherDNSSan Luis Obispo
9Euan HoustonDNSAmador Valley
12Oscar PerezDNSDinuba
10Mario GutierrezDNSHighland
11Christian SantanaDNSKerman
11Charlie SwansonDNSClovis North
11Juan CadenaDNFBakersfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Invitational - Finals

1.12Jake Woods14.50a (.8)Clovis
2.10Jamar Marshall14.51a (.8)St Mary’s
3.10Caleb Foster14.56a (.8)Clovis North
4.12Daniel Martinez15.12a (.8)Dinuba
5.12Torin Johnson15.20a (.8)Central
6.11Hunter Beck15.53a (.8)Branham
7.9Luis-Ramon Torres17.13a (.8)Stockdale
12Stanley CainDNS (.8)Clovis West
11Justice FairDNS (.8)Arroyo Grande
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Seeded - Finals

1.10Tamar Archie15.82a (.0)Buchanan
2.10Jerahmy Kelley16.17a (.0)Paso Robles
3.11Prince Moore16.26a (.0)St Mary’s
4.11Charlie Schmitt16.42a (.0)California (San Ramon)
5.11Jonathan Castillo16.50a (.0)Buchanan
6.11Demetrius Bates16.51a (.0)Merced
7.11Marco Rodriguez16.60a (.0)Shafter
8.10Gary Wendschlag17.57a (.0)California (San Ramon)
10Liam BradexFS (.0)Frontier
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Open - Finals

1.11Kalobe Jimenez15.22a (.6)Kingsburg
2.10Brandon Andrade15.31a (.6)Redwood (Visalia)
3.11Brendan Farnsworth15.32a (.6)Paso Robles
4.12Curtis Tarver15.67a (.6)Central
5.12David Mai15.75a (.6)California (San Ramon)
6.12Amire Green16.18a (.6)Madera South
7.12Vincent Ketelaar16.51a (.6)Arroyo Grande
8.12Curtis Robert17.11a (.6)El Diamante
9.11Daniel De la torre21.10a (.6)Roosevelt
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Invitational - Finals

1.12Jake Woods38.27aClovis
2.12Daniel Martinez38.37a PRDinuba
3.10Brandon Andrade39.46aRedwood (Visalia)
4.10Jamar Marshall39.47aSt Mary’s
5.12Bailey Vandergriff40.34aTurlock
6.11Hunter Beck41.07aBranham
7.12Curtis Robert41.28aEl Diamante
8.12Torin Johnson41.44aCentral
12John ZhouDNSAmador Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Seeded - Finals

1.12Stanley Cain40.41a PRClovis West
2.11Brendan Farnsworth40.42aPaso Robles
3.12Antonio Ruiz41.31aTurlock
4.9Luis-Ramon Torres41.90aStockdale
5.12Kenneth Peng41.96aAmador Valley
6.11Justin Marzette42.47aBuchanan
7.11Donavyn Faria43.20aPitman
8.11Benjamin Rust43.97aSanger
9.11Kyle Spurgeon44.65aAtascadero
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Open - Finals

1.11Kalobe Jimenez40.06aKingsburg
2.10Jadin Turner40.09aFrontier
3.12David Mai40.92aCalifornia (San Ramon)
4.11Marco Rodriguez41.70aShafter
5.12Amire Green42.39aMadera South
6.12Vincent Ketelaar43.33aArroyo Grande
7.11Jacob Winch43.65aAtascadero
8.12Jacob Ryals57.13aMt. Whitney
12James MartinezDNFClovis East
 

4x100 Relay  Invitational - Finals

1.Christian Wood
Naythn Scruggs
Caleb Foster
Kurtis Kobzeff
41.77aClovis North
2.Syree Rucker
Randy Jordan
RayVaugh Gordan
Kazmier Allen
42.11aTulare Union
3.Brandon Ralls
Lavon Wallace
Irik Dobbins
Tramayne Paster
42.91aBuhach Colony
4.Colton Cummings
Jordan Porter
Nate Garibay
Bryce Souza
43.12aTurlock
5.Joseph Fontes
Tre Jenkins
Charles Jones
Maceo Surgick-Frisco
43.33aSt Mary’s
Level Price
Colby Bowman
Chris Jordan
Titus Toler
DNSSt. John Bosco
Jonathan Blackman
Demarjae Gilmore
Makell Esteen
Jordan Wilmore
DNSLawndale
Zach Anderson
Nathan Barry
Sebastian Criego
Femi Ogunjemiyo
DNFClovis
Chaz Saenz
Philip McCabe
James Thomas
Dominic Haggerty
DNSArchbishop Mitty
 

4x100 Relay  Seeded - Finals

1.Bobby Kowalski
Elijah Weetman
Rohit Menon
Dominick Mazotti
43.99aAmador Valley
2.Ryan Vickers
James Wheeler
Nick Johnson, Jr.
Luis Torres
44.14aStockdale
3.Kasen McKinney
Joshua Henry
Syric Davis
Max Mojica
44.30aHighland
4.Ahmad Kirkland
Milton Burnett
Nicholas Keenan
Gabriel Vasquez
44.55aClovis West
4.Andre Barnett
Tryvell Powell
Dhameer Warren
Damante Martin
44.55aMerced
6.Jordan Summers
Dante Coletta
Connor Lacy
Kaden Gallant
44.79aPaso Robles
Darius Jones
Bradon Baptista
Edwin Alvarez
Ryan Harding
DNSWest Bakersfield
Ramon Henderson
Drew Valencia
Brett Gowling
Winston Jountti
DNSLiberty - Bakersfield
Keyon Beta
Jordan Daniels
Damien Nolan
Tahj Hart
DNSHoover
 

4x100 Relay  Open - Finals

1.Akeli Conley
Xavier Worthy
Torin Johnson
Nazim Seifuddin
43.23aCentral
2.Isaiah Rivas
Cameron Beans
Antonio Padilla
Tyler Esteves
43.44aEl Diamante
3.Jordan Huddleston
Zion Chatman
CJ Jones
Dayton Klopman
43.64aBuchanan
4.Ben Heckenlively
Ryan Kwong
Tyler Bush
Adrian Atta
44.07aCalifornia (San Ramon)
5.Ruben Avalos
Kylee Capers
Casey Watkins
Gavyn Dingle
44.19aBakersfield
6.Hunter McKenna
Connor Prichard
Spencer Eley
TJ Valenti
45.65aArroyo Grande
Guillermo Francis
Matt Phillips
Quincey Williams
Ty Thomson
DQPitman
Devon McGee
Jordyn Turner
Jake Croteau
Kenroy Higgins
DNSLiberty
Matthew Franco
Jason Beltran
Jamelle Hunter
Anthony Jimenez
DNSEast Bakersfield
 

4x400 Relay  Invitational - Finals

1.Caleb Foster
Naythn Scruggs
Christian Wood
Kurtis Kobzeff
3:20.85aClovis North
2.John Zhou
Elijah Weetman
Bobby Kowalski
Dominick Mazotti
3:23.63aAmador Valley
3.Matt Battion
Zion Chatman
Austin Gillen
Cristian Barnes
3:25.00aBuchanan
4.Andrew Swanson
JJ Flores
Jadin Turner
Garrett Brackett
3:25.45aFrontier
5.Annes El Adimi
Tyler Bush
Charlie Schmitt
Bobby Poynter
3:25.76aCalifornia (San Ramon)
6.Trever Jones
Juan DeSantiago
Ivan Topete
Mohamed Saleh
3:26.71aSanger
7.William Brown
Jesus Andrade
Tre Jenkins
Jamar Marshall
3:27.72aSt Mary’s
8.Devon Dupree
Dion Dupree
Emilio Zertuche
Philip McCabe
3:35.08aArchbishop Mitty
Nathan Barry
Jordan Viloria
Femi Ogunjemiyo
Andrew Scherf
DNSClovis
 

4x400 Relay  Seeded - Finals

1.Sky Blue Gonzales
Drew Valencia
Brett Gowling
Kaden Bolton
3:27.29aLiberty - Bakersfield
2.Joshua Henry
Max Mojica
Kasen McKinney
Moises Medrano
3:30.23aHighland
3.Christian Hernandez
Joseph Price
Ivan Flores
Miguel Mendez
3:37.72aCorcoran
4.Jaalam Jones
Nicholas Keenan
Gabriel Vasquez
Keenan Wong
3:52.69aClovis West
Darius Jones
Ryan Harding
Edwin Alvarez
Davian Bailey
DNSWest Bakersfield
James Martinez
Sebastian Medina
Pablo Perez
Vince Lam
DNSClovis East
Spencer Eley
Zac Nichols
Caleb Herlihy
Luis Jazo
DNSArroyo Grande
Sam Handy
Seth Castro
Ulises De La Cruz
Peter Handy
DNSBakersfield
Dakotah Ybarra
Tyler Yokley
Curtis Robert
Tyler Esteves
DNSEl Diamante
 

4x400 Relay  Open - Finals

1.Ruben Gomez
Victor Cisneros
Richie Hernandez
Manuel Torres
3:27.23aLindsay
2.Jackson Allen
Antonio Ruiz
Rios Rogers
Bailey Vandergriff
3:27.96aTurlock
3.Junior Segura
David Thomas
Victor Ochoa
Seth Garcia
3:28.16aMadera South
4.Nazim Seifuddin
Anthony Dixon
Xavier Worthy
Torin Johnson
3:28.34aCentral
5.Ronnie Ruud
Jacob Ryals
Juan Garcia
Cesar Lopez
3:28.42aMt. Whitney
6.Jacob Loftus
Willy Jeanniton
Eddie Ruiz
Tyler Souza
3:28.45aBuchanan
7.Abraham Maldonado
Aziel Gutierrez
Eduardo Hurtado
Manuel Flores
3:34.07aAtwater
8.Kalobe Jimenez
Garett Salazar
Samuel Heinrichs
Tyler Koons
3:39.04aKingsburg
Alex Fontes
Nicholas Trevino
Ismael Ramirez
Lionel Inhphom
DNSRedwood (Visalia)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Invitational - Finals

1.11Daniel Viveros60-06.75Liberty - Bakersfield
2.11Christian Johnson53-03.50Buchanan
3.12Jorge Barajas50-07.50Oakdale
4.12Jacob Arruda48-09.25Buchanan
5.12Dustin Grein48-05.25Turlock
6.10Kyler Van Grouw47-06.75Central
7.10Dirk Nelson46-09.50Central Valley Chris...
8.12Cameron McKay46-03.00Mt. Whitney
9.10Aaron Tejeda45-06.25Tulare Western
10.12Anthony Lujan44-05.00Reedley
12Sal SpinaDNSSt. John Bosco
12Alex SandovalDNSDinuba
12Mark SilverthornDNSGranada
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Open - Finals

1.10Tobin Phillips51-03.00Clovis North
2.12Ryan Regier48-06.25Clovis North
3.12Josh Yubeta47-03.00Highland
4.12Nicholas Zweifel45-11.25Central
5.12Malachi Monitz45-04.75Tulare Union
6.12Kyle Loeprich45-04.00Buchanan
7.10Michael Lujan45-01.50Reedley
8.12Barry Lualemega45-01.00Clovis West
9.11Corban Payne45-00.00Paso Robles
10.12Gearrod Clements43-10.75Mt. Whitney
11.11Andrew Ketelaar43-09.00Arroyo Grande
12.11Matt Shino43-06.50Pitman
13.12Xavier Dunn43-03.00Central
14.12Mitchell Bennett42-05.75Liberty (Madera Ranc...
15.11Kameron Barnes41-09.25Frontier
16.10Simpson Sloan41-05.00Liberty - Bakersfield
17.11Johnny Lunsford40-01.00Buhach Colony
12Nathan CostaDNSFrontier
12Satvir CheemaDNSSelma
11Dylan GilbertDNSTurlock
11Naki FahinaDNSLawndale
11Gonzalo ZunigaDNSCentral
11Christian DrakeFOULClovis
12Tyler McLellandDNSBuchanan
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Invitational - Finals

1.11Christian Johnson176-02Buchanan
2.11Daniel Viveros171-05Liberty - Bakersfield
3.12Dominique Navarrette163-09El Capitan
4.12Gabriel Cordero159-09Turlock
5.12Gearrod Clements152-02Mt. Whitney
6.12Kyle Loeprich147-01Buchanan
7.12Satvir Cheema145-04Selma
8.12Nicholas Zweifel145-02Central
9.Hamish Mears144-11Garin College
10.11Christian Drake140-03Clovis
11.10Matheu Johnson140-00Central
12.12Mark Silverthorn112-03Granada
11Corban PayneFOULPaso Robles
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Open - Finals

1.10Kyler Van Grouw162-06Central
2.12Cody Hartsfield158-01Centennial
3.12Chad Hearon142-00St Mary’s
4.12Micah Katz141-09Paso Robles
5.10Ben Chappell141-02Oakdale
6.12Jayden Sullivan139-11Redwood (Visalia)
7.11Andrew Lozano138-07El Diamante
8.12Jared Torres136-05El Diamante
9.10Dirk Nelson134-07 PRCentral Valley Chris...
10.11Andrew Ketelaar134-06Arroyo Grande
11.12Justin Holmes133-07Buchanan
12.12Juan Guzman132-09Pioneer Valley
13.10Godofredo Aguilar132-03Clovis East
14.11Noah Blevins132-02Clovis North
15.10Diego Huitron129-07Arroyo Grande
16.10Tobin Phillips129-03Clovis North
17.12Malachi Monitz128-00Tulare Union
18.12Cameron McKay124-06Mt. Whitney
19.12Barry Lualemega120-07Clovis West
12Conner MansheimDNSBuchanan
11Naki FahinaDNSLawndale
12Adam AguilarDNSDinuba
12Sal SpinaDNSSt. John Bosco
11Adam NewmanDNSCalifornia (San Ramon)
 

High Jump  Invitational - Finals

1.12Seth Krauss6-03.00Liberty - Bakersfield
2.12Stanley Cain6-03.00Clovis West
3.12Shomari Somerville6-03.00Clovis North
4.12Amire Green6-03.00Madera South
5.11Enrique Quinonez6-01.00Clovis East
6.11Dominick Mazotti5-11.00Amador Valley
7.12Alexander Honea5-11.00Liberty - Bakersfield
8.10James Smith5-11.00St. John Bosco
10Isaac MuanzaDNSLawndale
10Ramon HendersonDNSLiberty - Bakersfield
11V'ante MooreDNSLawndale
11Marshall LottDNSCalifornia (San Ramon)
 

High Jump  Open - Finals

1.10Race Mahlum6-01.00Buchanan
2.11Matthew Hassman6-01.00Liberty - Bakersfield
3.11Ty Thomson5-11.00Pitman
3.12William Ashman5-11.00Turlock
5.12Avery Chatman5-11.00Sanger
6.12Spencer Boling5-11.00Reedley
7.11Christian Gray5-11.00Central
8.11Eduardo Hurtado5-09.00Atwater
9.12Vincent Ketelaar5-09.00Arroyo Grande
10.10Wyatt Hasch5-07.00Atascadero
11.10Liam Bradex5-07.00Frontier
11.11Demetrius Bates5-07.00Merced
13.12Dean Park5-05.00Liberty - Bakersfield
13.11Travis Rushing5-05.00Arroyo Grande
11Justice FairDNSArroyo Grande
12Jake WoodsNHClovis
11Mason BechtoldDNSArroyo Grande
12Vikram RajanDNSDublin
12Frank VasquezNHStockdale
12Cade EnglandDNSPaso Robles
11Will LientzNHRedwood (Visalia)
9Chris GonzalesDNSClovis East
10Anazjae SimpsonNHCentral
11DeVontae SweeneyDNSWest Bakersfield
 

Pole Vault  Invitational - Finals

1.Pablo Zaffaroni16-01.00Escuela Superior Mar...
2.12Spencer Eley14-09.00Arroyo Grande
3.11Silas Fredeen14-03.00Turlock
4.12Kenny Olson13-09.00Washington
5.11Nathan Garibay13-09.00Turlock
6.12Ilyaas Arsala13-03.00California (San Ramon)
7.11Jonah James13-03.00Amador Valley
8.10Cooper Bowen12-09.00Turlock
9.11Nathan Brown12-03.00Central
12Vincent KetelaarNHArroyo Grande
12Samuel HeinrichsNHKingsburg
12Brad HalvorsonNHBuchanan
11Brayden ChristensenNHLiberty - Bakersfield
12Colton FarroDNSPitman
12Nathan DayDNSPitman
 

Pole Vault  Open - Finals

1.9Caleb Pouliot12-08.00Buchanan
2.12Jaden Valdez12-02.00Central
3.11Jacob Sill12-02.00Clovis East
4.11Josue Urias11-08.00Buchanan
5.11Colby Kohr11-08.00Liberty - Bakersfield
6.11Chase Bradley11-02.00Amador Valley
7.12Christian Camara11-02.00Liberty
7.10Clay Wilshusen11-02.00Paso Robles
9.12Quinn Johnson10-08.00Reedley
9.11Anthony Faulks10-08.00Buchanan
9.11Brennen Bressel10-08.00Sierra
9.10Jarred Acosta10-08.00Buchanan
9.12Raidon Quintana10-08.00Central
14.12Nathan Cortez10-02.00Central Valley Chris...
14.10Kevin Wellons10-02.00Frontier
14.11Kyler Jecker10-02.00San Luis Obispo
17.12Octavio Gonzalez9-08.00McFarland
17.10Joel Castillo9-08.00Washington
17.10Ethan McNaughton9-08.00Frontier
11Dylan StasioNHCentral
11Victor ValenzuelaDNSLivingston
12Shane MaldanadoDNSSierra
12Ryan de KockDNSArroyo Grande
11Noah CallahanDNSSan Luis Obispo
12Matt PhillipsDNSPitman
11Jaylen SilaphanhNHSanger
 

Long Jump  Invitational - Finals

1.10Caleb Foster22-04.50Clovis North
2.10Jordyn Turner22-03.50 SR (-.9)Liberty
3.Sam Colyer20-04.50 (.0)Garin College
4.11William Brown20-01.75 (.2)St Mary’s
5.10Ramon Henderson20-01.00 (.7)Liberty - Bakersfield
6.10Joshua Henry19-06.25 (.8)Highland
12Christian WoodDNSClovis North
12William AshmanDNSTurlock
12Dustin GreinDNSTurlock
11Titus TolerDNSSt. John Bosco
12Ulises De La CruzDNSBakersfield
11Justice FairDNSArroyo Grande
 

Long Jump  Open - Finals

1.10Tramayne Paster21-00.00 (.7)Buhach Colony
2.12Joey Vath20-07.50 (-.6)Monache
3.12Syric Davis20-04.75 (1.2)Highland
4.11Daniel De la torre20-04.25 (.3)Roosevelt
5.12Jared Whitt20-03.75 (-.1)Clovis North
6.12Greyson Hoelzel20-02.00 (-.6)Liberty (Madera Ranc...
7.11Connor Lacy20-01.25 (.0)Paso Robles
8.12Daniel Martinez19-10.50 (.0)Dinuba
9.11Nicholas Keenan19-04.00 (-.3)Clovis West
10.10James Smith19-03.75 (2.3)St. John Bosco
11.10Liam Bradex19-02.00 (.0)Frontier
12.9Cole Muller18-08.00 (1.5)California (San Ramon)
13.12Cody Alonzo18-07.25 (-.1)Clovis
14.11Marcus Foote18-05.00 (-.9)Clovis North
15.12Jason Gant18-03.00 (-1.3)Branham
11Marshall LottDNSCalifornia (San Ramon)
12Cade EnglandDNSPaso Robles
12Casey WatkinsDNSBakersfield
11Chris JordanFOULSt. John Bosco
12Hugh SavageDNSCalifornia (San Ramon)
11Tyler XiminesFOULClovis North
12Montrece FieldsDNSMonache
11DuMaurier CottonDNSSt Mary’s
11Daejon AndersonDNSLawndale
11Korey RussellDNSAmador Valley
 

Triple Jump  Invitational - Finals

1.Luciano Mendez48-02.00 (1.5)Uzzi Colegio
2.12Syric Davis46-00.00 (.0)Highland
3.12Jared Whitt45-08.50 (1.4)Clovis North
4.12Shomari Somerville42-08.50 (-1.3)Clovis North
5.12Tanner Rocha42-03.25 (1.2)Central Valley Chris...
6.10Kosi Agina42-03.00 (1.9)Sanger
7.12Derek Bell42-00.00 (-.3)Clovis North
8.10James Smith40-09.00 (.0)St. John Bosco
9.11Ediale Akhidenor39-00.00 (1.0)Liberty
12Cade EnglandDNSPaso Robles
11Kylee CapersDNSBakersfield
11Marshall LottDNSCalifornia (San Ramon)
 

Triple Jump  Open - Finals

1.12Nati Wagenleitner43-04.50 SR (2.1)Clovis North
2.12Jackson Miller43-03.25 (-.6)El Diamante
3.11Demetre Aaron42-07.50 (1.6)Amador Valley
4.11Ramon Bautista42-02.25 PR (-1.3)Clovis East
5.11Connor Lacy42-02.00 (.9)Paso Robles
6.11Daniel De la torre41-10.00 (2.6)Roosevelt
7.10Tamar Archie41-04.00 (-.8)Buchanan
8.11Ian Guan41-03.75 (1.7)Dublin
9.10Dalu Dunu41-00.50 (-.1)Buchanan
9.12Darius Jackson41-00.50 (.2)Arroyo Grande
11.10Liam Bradex39-11.50 (-1.6)Frontier
12.12Avery Chatman39-08.00 (.0)Sanger
13.9Luis Lopez39-00.75 (.0)Sanger
14.12Joey Vath38-06.50 (.0)Monache
15.12Harbeer Panesar38-05.50 (-.7)Turlock
16.11Sebastian Criego36-10.00 (.6)Clovis
12Vikram RajanDNSDublin
10Brian Ortuno CampbellDNSDinuba
11Winston JounttiDNSLiberty - Bakersfield
11DeVontae SweeneyDNSWest Bakersfield
10Isaac MuanzaDNSLawndale
10Dylan ZhaiDNSArchbishop Mitty
11Rikiya HaramakiDNS (-1.6)California (San Ramon)
11Aaron TimmonsDNSLiberty
11Isaac DavisFOULLiberty - Bakersfield
 

Teams