Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Easton Bianchi6.88aSterling (Newman Cen...
2.12Diondre Lewis7.07a PRWarrensburg (W.-Lath...
3.10Marshall Walk7.11aSpring Valley (Hall)
4.12Dionte Lewis7.13aWarrensburg (W.-Lath...
5.12Connor Artman7.14aCarthage (Illini West)
6.12Jon Muller7.16aPaxton (P.-Buckley-L...
7.11Tate Walcott7.17aColfax (Ridgeview)
8.12Jake Whipple7.20aMcLeansboro (Hamilto...
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Easton Bianchi6.91aSterling (Newman Cen...
2.12Diondre Lewis7.10aWarrensburg (W.-Lath...
3.10Marshall Walk7.10a PRSpring Valley (Hall)
4.12Dionte Lewis7.11a SRWarrensburg (W.-Lath...
5.12Connor Artman7.13aCarthage (Illini West)
6.12Jon Muller7.16a PRPaxton (P.-Buckley-L...
7.12Jake Whipple7.17aMcLeansboro (Hamilto...
8.11Tate Walcott7.18aColfax (Ridgeview)
9.11Eric Griffin7.19aMadison
10.12Aaron Gregory7.21a PRAlton (Marquette Cat...
11.11Charles Stamps Jr7.28aMelrose Park (Walthe...
12.11Dalton Burk7.29a PRFisher
13.10Kentrell Beck7.29aShelbyville
14.12Hafeez Soberu7.33a SRChicago (Holy Trinity)
15.11Sam McAfee7.35aPleasant Plains
16.11Max Branigan7.35a PRSalt Fork
17.11Steven Brust7.36a PRSpring Valley (Hall)
18.12Rhett Kocher7.38a PRNewton
19.10Connor McBride7.39a PRSterling (Newman Cen...
20.11Michael Hill7.42aIllini Bluffs
21.11Timothy Rice7.43aTremont
22.11Colton Sargent7.50aCarthage (Illini West)
--11Jacardia WrightDNSSt. Teresa
--11Zach OlenekDNSElgin (St. Edward)
--12Mitchell MorrowDNSFarmer City (Blue Ri...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Easton Bianchi22.41a PRSterling (Newman Cen...
2.11Tate Walcott22.76a PRColfax (Ridgeview)
3.11Mason Barr23.06a PRColfax (Ridgeview)
4.12Marshall Brown23.26a PRMacon (Meridian)
5.12Seth Rochelle23.37a PRLiberty
6.12Jon Muller23.38a PRPaxton (P.-Buckley-L...
7.12Aaron Gregory23.46a PRAlton (Marquette Cat...
8.12Connor Artman23.58aCarthage (Illini West)
9.10Marshall Walk23.68a PRSpring Valley (Hall)
10.10Kentrell Beck23.75a PRShelbyville
11.11Charles Stamps Jr23.83a PRMelrose Park (Walthe...
12.10Sidney Malone23.98a PRWinnebago
13.11Dalton Burk24.01aFisher
14.11JD Wilson24.25aAstoria
15.12Kolton Grawe24.29aLiberty
16.11Colton Sargent24.41aCarthage (Illini West)
17.12John Bryles24.56aSt. Teresa
18.12Dylan Garrett24.64aVandalia
19.11Bobby Kapolnek26.12aChampaign (St. Thoma...
--11Eric GriffinDNSMadison
--12Dionte LewisDNSWarrensburg (W.-Lath...
--12Diondre LewisDNSWarrensburg (W.-Lath...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mason Barr50.42a PRColfax (Ridgeview)
2.11Bobby Kapolnek51.23a PRChampaign (St. Thoma...
3.12Riley Baker51.55a PRSt. Joseph (Ogden)
4.12Kolton Grawe52.07a PRLiberty
5.12Jason Yaccino52.25a PRElgin (Westminster C...
6.9Jameson Cluver53.25a PRWatseka
7.11Nick Shuda53.45a PRTaylor Ridge (Rockri...
8.12John Hill53.46a PRTuscola
9.11Kaleb Ware53.58a PRAlton (Marquette Cat...
10.11Gabe Rogers53.80aTaylor Ridge (Rockri...
11.11Noah Woods53.82aTuscola
12.12Ben Buresh53.96aWethersfield-Annawan
13.12James Gwartney53.99aPittsfield
14.11Keegan Adamson54.09a PRKankakee (McNamara)
15.11Dustin Lohman54.12aSparta
16.11Dalton Burk54.51aFisher
17.10Grant Gustafson54.63a PRRockford (Lutheran)
18.12Peter Gofen54.87a PRChicago (Latin)
19.11John Carnicle55.22aDeer Creek - Mackinaw
20.11Joshua Donald56.65aMelrose Park (Walthe...
--12Diondre LewisDNSWarrensburg (W.-Lath...
--11Tabor KozuszekDNSNashville
--12Dionte LewisDNSWarrensburg (W.-Lath...
--11Caine WilsonDNSSalt Fork
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Riley Wells1:55.71a PRRockford Christian
2.12Ian Hussung1:56.95a PROregon
3.12Jacob Bryan1:57.55a PRCarthage (Illini West)
4.11Shane Yamco1:59.93a PRRiverton
5.12Jason Landon2:01.85aCarlinville
6.12Jason Yaccino2:04.02aElgin (Westminster C...
7.12Isandro Malik2:04.50aUrbana (University)
8.12Andrew Dobrescu2:04.95a PRElgin (Harvest Chris...
9.11Spencer Mauch2:05.17aSterling (Newman Cen...
10.11Tom Stamberger2:05.38aAmboy
11.12Javon Watkins2:14.20aMadison
--12Brandon SchnitkerDNSNashville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wyatt McIntyre4:27.34aAthens
2.12Ryan Skowronski4:28.27a PRShelbyville
3.12Jack McNabola4:28.91aChicago (Francis W. ...
4.12Jacob Bryan4:29.04aCarthage (Illini West)
5.12Eli Ten Eyck4:30.67aPittsfield
6.10Negus Bogard4:33.03a PRPalestine
7.12Reiss Wegman4:34.19a PRTrenton (Wesclin)
8.11Brent Brunner4:37.32aRockford Christian
9.12Braden Pridemore4:38.56a PRSt. Joseph (Ogden)
10.9Stephen Thomas4:40.09aRockford Christian
11.9Mathew Olech4:40.41a PRElgin (Harvest Chris...
12.10Leland Sumer4:45.59aTremont
13.11Otis Sanders4:46.70aPleasant Plains
14.9Alex Dolcos4:47.75aUrbana (University)
--12Will DionesotesDNSBloomington Central ...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wyatt McIntyre9:22.47a PRAthens
2.12Logan Hall9:23.93a SRArthur (A.-Lovington)
3.12Jack McNabola9:24.51a PRChicago (Francis W. ...
4.12Javon Watkins9:52.99a PRMadison
5.10Negus Bogard9:57.11a PRPalestine
6.12Will Dionesotes9:58.48aBloomington Central ...
7.12Wyatt Wolfersberger10:03.53a PRSt. Joseph (Ogden)
8.11Will Brant10:06.35a PRO'Fallon (First Bapt...
9.10Cort Ross10:06.36a PRCasey (C.-Westfield)
10.11Shay Hafner10:13.18a PRSterling (Newman Cen...
11.11Isiah McCune10:16.12a PRSt. Joseph (Ogden)
12.10Tristan Olpin10:20.20a PRRockford (Keith Coun...
13.11Jackson Stewart10:20.71a PRSt. Teresa
14.11Steven Melin10:21.59a PRPleasant Plains
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Artman8.25aCarthage (Illini West)
2.11Mason Barr8.33aColfax (Ridgeview)
3.12Dontez Pittman8.49a PRMadison
4.12Judd Anderson8.60a PRFarmington
5.11Shamar Adams8.61a PRDuQuoin
6.12Austin Robinson8.69aAledo (Mercer County)
7.12Kyle Robinson8.94aDuQuoin
8.11Evan Terrill8.97aAledo (Mercer County)
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Mason Barr8.18a PRColfax (Ridgeview)
2.12Connor Artman8.40aCarthage (Illini West)
3.12Dontez Pittman8.52aMadison
4.12Austin Robinson8.67a PRAledo (Mercer County)
5.12Kyle Robinson8.71a PRDuQuoin
6.12Judd Anderson8.76aFarmington
7.11Shamar Adams8.77aDuQuoin
8.11Evan Terrill8.81a PRAledo (Mercer County)
9.12Kyle Carver8.83a SRCasey (C.-Westfield)
10.12Turner Pullen8.87a PRShelbyville
11.11Devon Little8.89a PRVandalia
12.11Noah Fulcomer8.96a SRRockford Christian
13.11Grayson Wolf9.04aRobinson
14.11Keigan Halford9.09aPleasant Plains
15.12Brentin Erickson9.09aSterling (Newman Cen...
16.11Chase Knoblett9.11a PRPalestine
17.10Quenten Fisher9.26aPeoria (P. Christian)
18.12Jacob May9.46aLiberty
19.10Chandler Ellis9.50a PRWinnebago
20.10Sidney Malone9.53a SRWinnebago
21.10Braydon Smith9.57aShelbyville
22.10Jefferson Caspary9.79aClifton (Central)
23.11Caine Wilson10.12aSalt Fork
--11Gavyn LietzDNSNashville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jacob Kennay
Skyler Blanton
Kody Page
Josiah Vogel
1:33.92aRockford Christian
2.Jacob May
Kolton Grawe
Seth Rochelle
Koby Craft
1:34.77aLiberty
3.-Hunter Tapscott
Lucas Western
Jonah Miller
Sam McAfee
1:34.95aPleasant Plains
4.Mason Ecker
TJ Jones
Jon Muller
Riley Cuppernell
1:35.02aPaxton (P.-Buckley-L...
5.Diondre Lewis
Jarius Ingram
Jorden Tedford
Dionte Lewis
1:35.22aWarrensburg (W.-Lath...
6.Tate Walcott
Ryan Benton
Alex Brock
Mason Barr
1:35.57aColfax (Ridgeview)
7.Steven Brust
Ethan Cattani
Brandon DeJong
Marshall Walk
1:36.12aSpring Valley (Hall)
8.Dash Anderson
Ethan Kenney
Judd Anderson
Jacob Uryasz
1:36.24aFarmington
9.Alex Hein
Cayden Brilley
John Bryles
Jacardia Wright
1:36.68aSt. Teresa
10.Aaron Gregory
Davion Simmons
Da'von Berry
Kaleb Ware
1:37.60aAlton (Marquette Cat...
11.Jameson Cluver
Drew Hagen
Cameron Wonch
Keegan Zack
1:37.91aWatseka
12.Evan Lilly
Quinton King
Evan Terrill
Preston Huston
1:38.65aAledo (Mercer County)
13.Dwight Colvin
Joel Branson
Brady Buss
Kaleb Harshbarger
1:39.47aSt. Joseph (Ogden)
14.Eric Griffin
Alphonso Rice III
Dontez Pittman
Caleb Jones
1:48.01aMadison
---Cade Bianchi
Easton Bianchi
Brentin Erickson
Connor McBride
DQSterling (Newman Cen...
--Cameron Getz
Nate Durbin
Korey Damery
Marshall Brown
DQMacon (Meridian)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Jacob Kennay
Skyler Blanton
Riley Wells
Josiah Vogel
3:30.28aRockford Christian
2.Diondre Lewis
Jarius Ingram
Jorden Tedford
Dionte Lewis
3:31.97aWarrensburg (W.-Lath...
3.Sam McAfee
Jonah Miller
Jack McFadden
Luke McGraw
3:34.15aPleasant Plains
4.-Marshall Brown
Cameron Getz
Korey Damery
Nate Durbin
3:35.02aMacon (Meridian)
5.Jason Landon
Jacob Landon
Briley Roper
Tyler Hughes
3:36.89aCarlinville
6.Dontez Pittman
Alphonso Rice III
Malcom Conway
Javon Watkins
3:37.01aMadison
7.Riley Baker
Lane Gaskin
Brady Buss
Kaleb Harshbarger
3:37.85aSt. Joseph (Ogden)
8.Dalton Petro
Titus Thompson
Colton Polhemus
Timothy Rice
3:39.21aTremont
9.Niko Zarlatanes
Gabe Vroman
Nick Shuda
Gabe Rogers
3:39.82aTaylor Ridge (Rockri...
10.Judd Anderson
Jacob Uryasz
Jack Fletcher
Sam Fletcher
3:41.02aFarmington
11.Colton Sargent
Bryce Payne
Matt Peacock
Jacob Bryan
3:42.60aCarthage (Illini West)
12.Riley Cuppernell
Alec St. Julien
Jordan Giese
Kody Harrison
3:43.78aPaxton (P.-Buckley-L...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Otis Sanders
Nick Sunley
Brock Brummett
Luke McGraw
8:25.77aPleasant Plains
2.Nicolas Capriola
Cal Granite
Brent Brunner
Stephen Thomas
8:26.30aRockford Christian
3.Alex Dolcos
Nathan Durkin
Kaden Canales
Isandro Malik
8:26.91aUrbana (University)
4.Alex Hermann
Trevor Dunkel
Griff Inskeep
Cooper Hoffmann
8:28.39aElmwood
5.Gage Fraser
Conner Sanzenbacker
Reece Hutchinson
Ryan Wells
8:31.35aMarshall
6.Evan Horn
Keegan McGann
Chase Law
Keaton Hill
8:34.49aWilliamsville
7.Leland Sumer
Titus Thompson
Caleb Schwenk
Dalton Petro
8:41.78aTremont
8.Jacob Henderson
John Blumeyer
Neal Scheuermann
John Carnicle
8:46.09aDeer Creek - Mackinaw
9.Andrew Dobrescu
Erik Richter
Sam Morris
Matthew Olech
8:47.44aElgin (Harvest Chris...
10.Keegan Talbott
Logan Appelman
Landon Labaw
Dawson Rogers
8:52.24aSalt Fork
11.Matt Peacock
Eli Newton
Damian Andrews
Dalton Melvin
9:01.20aCarthage (Illini West)
--Jack Aubry
Jace Carpenter
Aj Wrobel
Ian Clapper
DNSChampaign (St. Thoma...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter Woodard57-08.50 PRTuscola
2.12Andrew Bird56-03.50 PRHamilton/Warsaw
3.12Jackson Sheckler52-07.25Illini Bluffs
4.11Brad Olysav51-09.75Williamsville
5.12Peyton Taylor50-04.75 PRMt. Pulaski
6.12Max Cox48-10.50 PRShiloh (Hume)
7.11Ghage Lambasio46-11.50Knoxville
8.10Dalton Kitchen46-06.50Pinckneyville
9.12Nate Brown44-04.00Altamont
10.11Anthony Hornsby43-02.50El Paso-Gridley
11.12Luke Brinkman42-11.25Port Byron (Riverdale)
12.12Logan Zacharias41-01.25Braidwood (Reed-Cust...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Getz6-07.00Macon (Meridian)
2.11Jorden Tedford6-05.00Warrensburg (W.-Lath...
3.10Ramsey Hunt6-03.00Shiloh (Hume)
4.10Levi Cole6-03.00 PRErie-Prophetstown
4.11Tristen Tewes6-03.00Pleasant Plains
6.11Michael Douglas6-01.00Carlinville
6.11Luke Spencer6-01.00Arcola
8.11Gavin Raines6-01.00Farmer City (Blue Ri...
9.12Zach Ely5-11.00Pleasant Plains
10.11Austin Young5-11.00Winchester
10.12Boe Bevilaqua5-11.00Bloomington Central ...
12.10Eric Robinson5-11.00 PRErie-Prophetstown
--12Devin YocumDNSBushnell (B.-Prairie...
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Witts15-00.00Williamsville
2.11Zane Steele14-06.00 PRVandalia
3.11Kyle Kruthoff14-00.00Erie-Prophetstown
4.10Cameron Withers13-06.00 PRVandalia
5.11Jadon Nuzzo13-06.00Sullivan
6.11Dylan Webster12-06.00Cowden C.-Herrick)
6.10Isaac Daugherty12-06.00Carlinville
8.12Tyler Hood12-06.00Braidwood (Reed-Cust...
8.10Gervasio Marchizza12-06.00Auburn
10.12Logan Pedigo12-00.00Sullivan
11.12Brian Voyles12-00.00Farmer City (Blue Ri...
--11Garret BachtoldNHPaxton (P.-Buckley-L...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Artman22-09.50Carthage (Illini West)
2.11Tate Walcott22-02.25Colfax (Ridgeview)
3.12Jon Muller21-11.50 PRPaxton (P.-Buckley-L...
4.11Alphonso Rice III21-05.75 PRMadison
5.10Sidney Malone21-05.75Winnebago
6.11Jacardia Wright21-02.50St. Teresa
7.12Mitchell Morrow21-02.25Farmer City (Blue Ri...
8.12James Gwartney20-10.75Pittsfield
9.12Jake Whipple20-08.50McLeansboro (Hamilto...
10.11Michael Hill20-07.00Illini Bluffs
11.12Ben Buresh20-00.25Wethersfield-Annawan
--11Zach OlenekDNSElgin (St. Edward)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ramsey Hunt44-01.00 PRShiloh (Hume)
2.11Michael Hill43-00.00 PRIllini Bluffs
3.12Jacob Donaldson42-07.75Colfax (Ridgeview)
4.10Dasani Edward42-05.75 PRDuQuoin
5.12Max Rogers41-07.50 PRCarlinville
6.11Carl Moore41-03.50 PRMadison
6.10Peyton Sopiars41-03.50 PRGalva-Mid County
8.12Karter Decker40-11.75 PRSterling (Newman Cen...
9.11Dylan Webster40-04.00Cowden C.-Herrick)
10.11Caleb Bleich39-11.50Gibson City-Melvin S...
11.12Jake Whipple39-05.75McLeansboro (Hamilto...
--11Ben KuntzDNSKankakee (McNamara)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Illinois