Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kazontae Thomas11.68a (-2.9)Canyon Springs
2.12John Green III11.70a (-2.9)Arbor View
3.12Kyle Cole11.81a (-2.9)Palo Verde
4.12Zachary Trone11.91a (-2.9)Boulder City
5.12Lucas Lawrence12.00a (-2.9)Arbor View
6.10Zeke Vinson12.01a (-2.8)White Pine
7.10Nolan Weir12.06a (-2.9)Arbor View
8.11Av'ion Newmon12.07a (-2.8)Spring Mountain
9.11Malik Green12.13a (-2.9)Cimarron-Memorial
10.12Briggs Huxford12.15a (-2.9)Boulder City
11.11Greg Morrissey12.18a SR (-2.9)Moapa Valley
12.12Eric Ortiz12.21a (-2.9)Palo Verde
12.11Izaiha Sutton12.21a (-2.8)Cimarron-Memorial
12.11Joseph Carr12.21a PR (-3.4)Western
15.12Antonino Cimino12.43a (-2.9)Boulder City
16.9Kavoni Jackson12.53a (-2.8)Somerset Academy Losee
17.12Jacob Gorby12.55a (-3.4)Cimarron-Memorial
18.10Darion Pope12.61a (-2.8)Somerset Academy Losee
19.12Taje Woody12.67a (-2.8)Somerset Academy Losee
19.10Phoenix Ball12.67a (-5.9)White Pine
21.9Charleston Wesley12.70a (-5.9)Spring Mountain
22.9Deshawn Tiliaia12.86a (-2.8)Western
22.11Jason McWilliams12.86a PR (-3.6)Western
24.9Quinn Turner12.87a (-5.9)Shadow Ridge
25.9Talon Smith12.99a (-5.9)Green Valley Christian
26.10Christopher Mosely-Garica13.00a (-3.4)Spring Mountain
27.12Hunter Hollingshead13.03a (-5.9)Pahranagat Valley
28.9Prince Encarnacion13.17a (-5.9)Shadow Ridge
29.10Jonah Gifford13.34a (-3.6)Moapa Valley
30.11Devin Starkey13.90a PR (-3.6)White Pine
31.10Timothy Caudell14.46a SR (-2.8)Palo Verde
9Ethan BaineDNS (-3.6)Pahranagat Valley
12Ryan FinneganDNS (-2.9)Arbor View
12Diamonte BurtonDNS (-3.4)Canyon Springs
10Devin JacksonDNS (-5.9)Shadow Ridge
10Reece ThorntonDNS (-5.9)Pahranagat Valley
12Dorian Thompson-RobinsonDNS (-2.9)Bishop Gorman
12Jordan LeeDNS (-2.9)Bishop Gorman
11Isaiah HaydenDQ (-2.9)Canyon Springs
12Jalen NailorDNS (-2.9)Bishop Gorman
9Harvin HeeraDQ (-3.6)Green Valley Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Finnegan23.06a (-2.1)Arbor View
2.12John Green III23.23a (-2.1)Arbor View
3.11Malik Green23.69a (-2.1)Cimarron-Memorial
4.12Kory Powell-Oliver23.76a (-2.1)Western
5.12Daniel Bellinger23.92a (-2.1)Palo Verde
6.11Alex Patho24.03a (-2.7)Palo Verde
7.11Isaiah Hayden24.26a (-2.1)Canyon Springs
8.12Daniel Bamiro24.50a (-2.7)Arbor View
9.11Malik Barrow24.58a (-3.1)Cimarron-Memorial
10.10Tristan Lehman24.67a SR (-2.7)Moapa Valley
11.12Josh Hudson24.68a (-1.7)Palo Verde
12.11Cevin Clark24.71a PR (-3.1)Western
13.11Greg Morrissey24.75a (-2.7)Moapa Valley
14.11Roger Garcia24.81a (-2.7)Cimarron-Memorial
15.9Victor Lewis24.96a (-2.7)Canyon Springs
16.10Zeke Vinson25.08a (-2.7)White Pine
17.12Casey Bacon25.14a (-2.7)Boulder City
18.11Ravaun Nibblett25.15a (-2.7)Spring Mountain
19.9Charleston Wesley25.50a (-2.2)Spring Mountain
20.9Kavoni Jackson25.66a (-2.7)Somerset Academy Losee
21.12Brady Lyons25.84a PR (-1.7)White Pine
22.10Christopher Mosely-Garica26.24a (-1.7)Spring Mountain
23.10Jesse Ramirez26.33a PR (-2.2)Somerset Academy Losee
24.11Colyn Abron26.44a (-2.2)Shadow Ridge
25.9Quinn Turner26.52a (-2.2)Shadow Ridge
26.12Hunter Hollingshead26.56a (-2.2)Pahranagat Valley
27.10Jonathan Coggs27.01a (-2.2)Somerset Academy Losee
28.10Davian Lara27.51a (-2.2)Somerset Academy Losee
29.9Rolando Villarreal27.76a (-3.1)Moapa Valley
9Talon SmithDNS (-2.2)Green Valley Christian
9Harvin HeeraDNS (-3.1)Green Valley Christian
12Anthony ShelbyDNS (-2.7)Western
10Devin JacksonDNS (-2.7)Shadow Ridge
11Kyu KellyDNS (-2.1)Bishop Gorman
10Dylan HerrerraDNS (-1.7)White Pine
12Dorian Thompson-RobinsonDNS (-2.7)Bishop Gorman
12Buddy BoggsDNS (-2.7)Boulder City
10Carson O'DonnellDNS (-2.7)Arbor View
12Jordan LeeDNS (-2.1)Bishop Gorman
12Antonino CiminoDNS (-2.7)Boulder City
12Diamonte BurtonDNS (-3.1)Canyon Springs
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Patho52.63aPalo Verde
2.10Zeke Vinson52.68aWhite Pine
3.11Jamey Foster52.76a PRCanyon Springs
4.12Anthony Shelby53.43aWestern
5.12Samuel Perkins53.50aPalo Verde
6.12Trey Kirkpatrick53.68aPalo Verde
7.11Cevin Clark53.89aWestern
8.9Victor Lewis54.28a PRCanyon Springs
9.10Carson O'Donnell55.22aArbor View
10.10Xzavier Jackson55.47aArbor View
11.11Samuel Steinberg55.49aArbor View
12.12Alejandro Jimenez-Mitchell56.11aCanyon Springs
13.12Brady Lyons56.92aWhite Pine
14.11Elias Woodbury57.80aBoulder City
15.10Francisco Javier Milans Campbell58.47a PRBoulder City
16.10Michael Arevalo58.56a PRWestern
17.11Garrett Bowen58.63a SRPahranagat Valley
18.11Emilio Romero59.07aShadow Ridge
19.11Juan Carlos Robaina59.77a PRWhite Pine
20.10Christopher Mosely-Garica1:00.18aSpring Mountain
21.10Damonie Martinez1:01.12aSpring Mountain
22.9Paulviance Hardwick1:01.61a PRSomerset Academy Losee
23.12Taylor Landini1:02.26aMoapa Valley
24.9Cole Cannon1:02.94aPahranagat Valley
25.11Evan Conger1:05.10aMoapa Valley
26.12Chris Thornton1:05.54a PRPahranagat Valley
27.9Bobby Williams1:10.70aSpring Mountain
28.12Haigen Huntsman1:17.08a PRPahranagat Valley
10Devin HendersonDNSShadow Ridge
9Rolando VillarrealDNSMoapa Valley
9Luke FinicumDNSWhite Pine
12Briggs HuxfordDNSBoulder City
9Talon SmithDNSGreen Valley Christian
12Justin PolesDNSArbor View
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Schoenwald2:07.32aCimarron-Memorial
2.11Te'Sioun Diggs2:13.41aWestern
3.12Carson Collier2:14.23aArbor View
4.12Jorge Gonzalez2:15.02aWestern
5.12Cameron Barnes2:15.21aArbor View
6.11Jerrick Stastny2:15.77aMoapa Valley
7.11Grady Call2:15.94aMoapa Valley
8.11Aiden Bishop2:17.40aShadow Ridge
9.12Anthony Resendiz Miron2:18.02a PRCanyon Springs
9.10Francisco Javier Milans Campbell2:18.02a PRBoulder City
11.10Juwon Matthews2:20.45a PRWestern
12.11Bryton Dorsey2:21.97aMoapa Valley
13.12Alex Krausman2:23.28aBoulder City
14.10Kincade Waggener2:23.55aWhite Pine
15.10Alejandro Carillo2:29.40aSomerset Academy Losee
16.10Osmaide Leyva2:29.43aCanyon Springs
17.9Joseph Overson2:30.78aWhite Pine
18.11Elias Woodbury2:30.81aBoulder City
19.11Garrett Bowen2:38.80aPahranagat Valley
20.9Charles Ross2:39.97aSpring Mountain
21.9Anthony Jimenez2:41.54aSomerset Academy Losee
22.9Yoji Smith2:43.09aSomerset Academy Losee
23.9Andrew Young2:44.39aWhite Pine
24.10Jethro Beltran2:50.99aSpring Mountain
10Joshua HostetlerDNSShadow Ridge
11Edwin JohnsonDNSCanyon Springs
9Cole CannonDNSPahranagat Valley
9Coy SturgeonDNSWhite Pine
11Austin MathewsDNSPahranagat Valley
9Mirai MoldeDNSGreen Valley Christian
12Andrew ParkerDNSArbor View
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Jackson4:35.61aArbor View
2.11Noah Ayala4:47.62aArbor View
3.9Joseph Hughes4:48.67aShadow Ridge
4.12Andrew Parker4:56.07aArbor View
5.11Jerrick Stastny5:04.48aMoapa Valley
6.9Preston Humes5:09.42aMoapa Valley
7.10Liam Baird5:11.56aSomerset Academy Losee
8.12Jordan Gray5:14.13aShadow Ridge
9.10Grayson Crostic5:20.25aSomerset Academy Losee
10.9Jayden Barney5:20.44aShadow Ridge
11.11Noah Walker5:27.97a SRWhite Pine
12.9Spencer Torgesen5:30.85aBoulder City
13.10Aurelio Carmona5:30.99aSpring Mountain
14.11Hassan Mhina5:35.78a PRWestern
15.11Austin Mathews5:38.21a SRPahranagat Valley
16.11Evan Conger5:38.95aMoapa Valley
17.9Charles Ross5:42.32aSpring Mountain
18.11Shreyas Bhat5:44.46aCanyon Springs
19.11Cristian Zamora5:47.32a PRCanyon Springs
20.9Devin Cordova5:48.20aShadow Ridge
21.9Taylor Humphries5:54.65aWhite Pine
22.9Anthony Jimenez5:54.70aSomerset Academy Losee
23.11Logan Lee6:00.44a SRPahranagat Valley
24.9Thomas Vanario6:00.83a PRBoulder City
25.10Asier Fernandez6:06.66aBoulder City
26.11Roberto Arias6:09.87aShadow Ridge
27.10Jethro Beltran6:23.68aSpring Mountain
11Edwin JohnsonDNSCanyon Springs
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keith Williams10:19.10aArbor View
2.12Ian Jackson10:19.22aArbor View
3.11Noah Ayala10:26.74aArbor View
4.9Preston Humes11:19.69aMoapa Valley
5.11Bryton Dorsey11:28.59aMoapa Valley
6.10Liam Baird11:30.52aSomerset Academy Losee
7.11Miguel Valencia-Perez11:42.15aCanyon Springs
8.10Grayson Crostic11:44.08aSomerset Academy Losee
9.10Payne Morrow12:10.43aMoapa Valley
10.9Spencer Torgesen12:25.80aBoulder City
11.10Alejandro Carillo12:40.87aSomerset Academy Losee
12.10Rome Peregrino12:44.60a PRBoulder City
13.11Logan Lee13:24.94aPahranagat Valley
14.12Chris Thornton13:55.44aPahranagat Valley
15.10Jethro Beltran14:27.32aSpring Mountain
12Henry SorensenDNSWhite Pine
12Daniel BurgosDNSCanyon Springs
9Elijah KennonDNSSpring Mountain
9Mark PorterDQWhite Pine
11Cristian ZamoraDQCanyon Springs
12Andrew ParkerDNSArbor View
10Asier FernandezDNSBoulder City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keyon White16.85a SR (-2.4)Canyon Springs
2.11Torian Hammond18.17a (-2.4)Canyon Springs
3.12Buddy Boggs19.94a (-2.4)Boulder City
4.11Justice Tilman20.72a (-2.4)Boulder City
5.10Gavin Henriod21.53a (-2.4)White Pine
6.9Ethan Baine21.55a (-4.2)Pahranagat Valley
7.9Sonny Peck21.64a (-2.4)Boulder City
8.9Bobby Williams22.06a (-4.2)Spring Mountain
9.9Elijah Kennon22.15a PR (-4.2)Spring Mountain
10.11Devin Starkey22.69a (-4.2)White Pine
11.9Garrett Clove22.84a (-4.2)Moapa Valley
12.9Nathan Nicholes22.89a (-4.2)White Pine
13.12Brent Thatcher24.22a (-4.2)Pahranagat Valley
10Dyllion SmithDNS (-2.4)Arbor View
11David NicholesDNS (-4.2)White Pine
9Hunter DavisDQ (-2.4)Moapa Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keyon White42.03a SRCanyon Springs
2.11Torian Hammond44.53aCanyon Springs
3.11Jayvion Pugh44.90aCanyon Springs
4.12Josh Hudson45.02aPalo Verde
5.12Buddy Boggs45.96aBoulder City
6.11Justice Tilman46.24aBoulder City
7.10Aurelio Carmona48.16aSpring Mountain
8.10Gavin Claire48.47aPalo Verde
9.12Leon Thompson48.80aCimarron-Memorial
10.9Hunter Davis50.71aMoapa Valley
11.12Jamario Lofton51.05aSpring Mountain
12.11Colyn Abron51.45a PRShadow Ridge
13.12Hakeem Shabazz51.64aCimarron-Memorial
14.10Gavin Henriod52.14aWhite Pine
15.9Paulviance Hardwick52.38aSomerset Academy Losee
16.9Miguel Chuca-Orozco53.33aSpring Mountain
17.9Nathan Nicholes54.86aWhite Pine
18.9Sonny Peck56.48a PRBoulder City
10Dyllion SmithDNSArbor View
11Dimitri RamirezDNSArbor View
10Kade RobisonDNSShadow Ridge
12Brent ThatcherDNSPahranagat Valley
9Garrett CloveDNSMoapa Valley
11Izzy RierciDNSPahranagat Valley
11David NicholesDNSWhite Pine
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Daniel Bellinger
Josh Hudson
Kyle Cole
Chamere Thomas
42.94aPalo Verde
2.Isaiah Hayden
Torian Hammond
Kazontae Thomas
Jayvion Pugh
43.46aCanyon Springs
3.Nolan Weir
Lucas Lawrence
Nautus Moore
John Green iii
43.97aArbor View
4.Kory Powell-Oliver
Keanu Mcgee
Jason McWilliams
Joseph Carr
45.73aWestern
5.Roger Garcia
Izaiha Sutton
Malik Green
Jovany Lara
46.20aCimarron-Memorial
6.Jonah Gifford
Tristan Lehman
Derek Reese
Greg Morrissey
46.75aMoapa Valley
7.Jamar Williams
Aurelio Carmona
Av'ion Newmon
Jamario Lofton
49.26aSpring Mountain
8.Ethan Baine
Richard Lewis
Reece Thornton
Hunter Hollingshead
50.28aPahranagat Valley
9.Devin Starkey
Nathan Nicholes
Gavin Henriod
Saxtyn Brewster
54.09aWhite Pine
Antonio Cimino
Casey Bacon
Jacob Trone
Caden Mendiola
DQBoulder City
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Trey Kirkpatrick
Daniel Bellinger
Kyle Cole
Chamere Thomas
1:30.51aPalo Verde
2.Nolan Weir
Nautus Moore
John Green iii
Ryan Finnegan
1:31.58aArbor View
3.Jamey Foster
Victor Lewis
Diamonte Burton
Adrien Pidgeon
1:32.06aCanyon Springs
4.Kory Powell-Oliver
Juwon Matthews
Deshawn Tiliaia
Joseph Carr
1:36.07aWestern
5.Jonah Gifford
Tristan Lehman
Derek Reese
Greg Morrissey
1:37.55aMoapa Valley
6.Izzy Rierci
Richard Lewis
Hunter Hollingshead
Reece Thornton
1:41.79aPahranagat Valley
7.Jamario Lofton
Miguel Chuca-Orozco
Damonie Martinez
Jamar Williams
1:49.32aSpring Mountain
Antonio Cimino
Casey Bacon
Alex Krausman
Caden Mendiola
DQBoulder City
Devin Starkey
Joseph Overson
Nathan Nicholes
Juan Carlos Robaina
DQWhite Pine
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Samuel Perkins
Trey Kirkpatrick
Alex Patho
Daniel Bellinger
3:33.66aPalo Verde
2.Anthony Shelby
Cevin Clark
Jorge Gonzalez
Te'Sioun Diggs
3:39.56aWestern
3.Carson O'Donnell
Nautus Moore
Xzavier Jackson
Justin Poles
3:40.33aArbor View
4.Phoenix Ball
Brady Lyons
Noah Walker
Zeke Vinson
3:46.28aWhite Pine
5.Jonathan Coggs
Taje Woody
Davian Lara
Kavoni Jackson
3:50.54aSomerset Academy Losee
6.Javier Milans
Justice Tilman
Elias Woodbury
Zachary Trone
3:51.50aBoulder City
7.Grady Call
Evan Conger
Garrett Clove
William Uri
3:57.24aMoapa Valley
8.Miguel Chuca-Orozco
Charleston Wesley
Jamar Williams
Christopher Mosely-Garica
4:01.52aSpring Mountain
9.Garrett Bowen
Cole Cannon
Haigen Huntsman
Austin Mathews
4:25.56aPahranagat Valley
Alejandro Jimenez-Mitchell
Jamey Foster
Kazontae Thomas
Victor Lewis
DQCanyon Springs
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Ian Jackson
Noah Ayala
Cameron Barnes
Keith Williams
8:27.84aArbor View
2.Michael Arevalo
Hassan Mhina
Jorge Gonzalez
Te'Sioun Diggs
9:09.57aWestern
3.Preston Humes
Grady Call
Bryton Dorsey
Jerrick Stastny
9:17.15aMoapa Valley
4.Percy Brooks
Edwin Johnson
Miguel Valencia-Perez
Osmaide Leyva
9:48.99aCanyon Springs
5.Joseph Overson
Andrew Young
Noah Walker
Kincade Waggener
10:05.78aWhite Pine
6.Aurelio Carmona
Miguel Chuca-Orozco
Damonie Martinez
Charles Ross
10:14.89aSpring Mountain
7.Relay Team 10:39.44aPahranagat Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Isaia43-10.00Bishop Gorman
2.12Brad Jacobson42-00.00Palo Verde
3.12Sharmell McCaleb41-02.00 SRCanyon Springs
4.12Eric Hughes38-01.00Western
5.12Jonathan Carpenter37-04.00Palo Verde
6.11Matthew Duffin37-01.00Arbor View
7.11Kautriaun Singleton36-08.00Shadow Ridge
7.11Anchor Brant36-08.00Bishop Gorman
9.11Brian Harris35-11.00Arbor View
10.11Seth Johnson35-10.00Arbor View
11.12Jason Martinez-Ayala35-09.00Palo Verde
12.11Akili Porter34-11.00Spring Mountain
13.11Av'ion Newmon33-04.00Spring Mountain
14.10Reece Thornton33-03.00Pahranagat Valley
15.11Josh Cox33-00.00Moapa Valley
16.11Kaleb Frankford32-09.00Moapa Valley
17.11Adrian Alonso32-06.00Cimarron-Memorial
18.10Giovanni Turco31-09.00Shadow Ridge
19.11Larry Glover31-08.00Spring Mountain
20.12Uriel Gutierrez31-04.00Green Valley Christian
20.10Jesse Ramirez31-04.00 SRSomerset Academy Losee
22.12Issac Garcia30-11.00Shadow Ridge
23.11Jesse Robison30-09.00Moapa Valley
24.11Nathan Rickert30-08.00Cimarron-Memorial
24.11Nicolas Stahlberger30-08.00Arbor View
26.12Haigen Huntsman30-05.00Pahranagat Valley
27.12Rayjon Reed29-10.00 PRWestern
27.9Lydell Hamon29-10.00Western
29.12Justin Mabson26-06.00White Pine
30.10Chaz Snow26-04.00Somerset Academy Losee
31.12Sean Garner25-02.00Boulder City
32.12Ryan Jorgensen24-02.00Pahranagat Valley
33.10Dayton Smith24-00.00Boulder City
34.9Luke Finicum23-03.00White Pine
35.10Mckean Windous20-07.00White Pine
36.10Ethan Rambo15-07.00Green Valley Christian
37.10Gary Moss13-08.00Green Valley Christian
9Coy SturgeonDNSWhite Pine
12Bernard SmithDNSCimarron-Memorial
10Deshaun KellyDNSSomerset Academy Losee
10Connor MikkelsonDNSBoulder City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Howard157-11 PRBishop Gorman
2.12Brad Jacobson127-04Palo Verde
3.12Jacob Isaia121-04Bishop Gorman
4.11Nicolas Stahlberger121-01Arbor View
5.11Anchor Brant117-07Bishop Gorman
6.11Seth Johnson109-06Arbor View
7.12Josh Leavitt107-06Moapa Valley
8.11Larry Glover97-10Spring Mountain
9.10Giovanni Turco96-02Shadow Ridge
10.12Jonathan Carpenter94-01Palo Verde
11.12Sharmell McCaleb91-11Canyon Springs
12.12Issac Garcia91-10Shadow Ridge
13.12Sean Merker89-08Arbor View
14.11Kaleb Frankford89-03Moapa Valley
15.9Nasir Worthy-Farris86-10Palo Verde
16.11Akili Porter84-03Spring Mountain
17.11Jesse Robison84-02Moapa Valley
18.12Damieon Garcia82-07Shadow Ridge
19.12Haigen Huntsman80-02 PRPahranagat Valley
20.11Nathan Rickert76-01Cimarron-Memorial
21.12Justin Mabson73-09 PRWhite Pine
22.10Jesse Ramirez71-06 PRSomerset Academy Losee
23.11Adrian Alonso71-01Cimarron-Memorial
24.11Av'ion Newmon69-03Spring Mountain
25.12Sean Garner64-08Boulder City
26.10Chaz Snow62-09Somerset Academy Losee
27.10Dayton Smith58-04Boulder City
28.12Ryan Jorgensen57-01Pahranagat Valley
29.10Mckean Windous56-02 SRWhite Pine
30.9Luke Finicum49-11 PRWhite Pine
10Connor MikkelsonDNSBoulder City
10Deshaun KellyFOULSomerset Academy Losee
12Bernard SmithDNSCimarron-Memorial
9Coy SturgeonDNSWhite Pine
11Skyler LeeFOULArbor View
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chance Bourke5-10.00Arbor View
2.11Ravaun Nibblett5-08.00 PRSpring Mountain
3.10Nolan Weir5-08.00Arbor View
4.10Phoenix Ball5-08.00White Pine
5.12Dayton Hunter5-06.00 SRArbor View
6.12Joshua Lee5-04.00Moapa Valley
7.11Juan Carlos Robaina5-02.00 PRWhite Pine
8.10Damonie Martinez5-00.00Spring Mountain
9Garrett CloveNHMoapa Valley
11David NicholesNHWhite Pine
12Taylor LandiniNHMoapa Valley
11Izzy RierciNHPahranagat Valley
9Ethan BaineNHPahranagat Valley
9Charleston WesleyNHSpring Mountain
12Saxtyn BrewsterNHWhite Pine
9Ethan SpeakerNHBoulder City
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Lee13-06.00Moapa Valley
2.12Briggs Huxford10-06.00Boulder City
2.12Dillon Clove10-06.00 SRMoapa Valley
4.12Buddy Boggs10-06.00Boulder City
5.11Yadon Witsken10-00.00Moapa Valley
6.12Cody Schott9-06.00Arbor View
7.12Kaden Mortenson8-06.00Palo Verde
8.12Justin Mabson8-06.00White Pine
9.10John Young8-00.00Arbor View
9Luke FinicumNHWhite Pine
12Bryce RogersNHBoulder City
10Elijah PriceNHArbor View
11Micah WestonNHArbor View
9Andrew YoungNHWhite Pine
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaiah Hayden21-00.50 PRCanyon Springs
2.11Jayvion Pugh19-11.00 SRCanyon Springs
3.12Taje Woody19-08.00Somerset Academy Losee
4.12Dayton Hunter19-07.50Arbor View
5.12Briggs Huxford19-03.75 PRBoulder City
6.12Jovany Lara19-02.00Cimarron-Memorial
7.12Zachary Trone18-09.50Boulder City
8.10Tristan Lehman18-07.75Moapa Valley
9.11Richard Russell18-06.75Shadow Ridge
10.12Richard Lewis17-09.50Pahranagat Valley
11.11Ravaun Nibblett17-07.25Spring Mountain
12.12Joshua Lee17-05.00Moapa Valley
13.9Kavoni Jackson17-02.50Somerset Academy Losee
13.12Samuel Perkins17-02.50Palo Verde
15.9Jacob Trone16-08.00Boulder City
16.10Phoenix Ball16-07.75White Pine
17.10William Uri16-07.00Moapa Valley
18.12Chance Bourke16-06.50Arbor View
19.9Donovan Rodriguez16-04.25Shadow Ridge
20.11Evan Harris16-01.50Arbor View
21.12Brady Lyons15-11.75 PRWhite Pine
22.10Caleb Calizo15-06.50Shadow Ridge
23.11Izzy Rierci15-05.75Pahranagat Valley
24.12Jamario Lofton14-06.00Spring Mountain
25.9Talon Smith14-02.50Green Valley Christian
26.9Harvin Heera10-04.50 PRGreen Valley Christian
12Chamere ThomasFOULPalo Verde
12Saxtyn BrewsterDNSWhite Pine
9Joseph OversonFOULWhite Pine
12Jaquari HannieFOULArbor View
9Ruben Najera-BilynskyFOULShadow Ridge
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taje Woody41-00.50Somerset Academy Losee
2.12Zachary Trone40-05.00Boulder City
3.12Richard Lewis39-06.50 PRPahranagat Valley
4.12Dayton Hunter38-11.50 SRArbor View
5.12Jaquari Hannie38-02.00Arbor View
6.11Ravaun Nibblett37-10.00 PRSpring Mountain
11.12Chance Bourke37-09.00Arbor View
7.12Jovany Lara36-10.25Cimarron-Memorial
8.9Jacob Trone35-00.00Boulder City
9.9Bobby Williams33-08.50Spring Mountain
10.11Juan Carlos Robaina32-11.00White Pine
12.12Dillon Clove31-07.00Moapa Valley
13.11Yadon Witsken31-04.50Moapa Valley
14.9Sonny Peck27-05.50Boulder City
15.9Cole Cannon26-07.00Pahranagat Valley
12Saxtyn BrewsterDNSWhite Pine
12Taylor LandiniDNSMoapa Valley
10Devin HendersonDNSShadow Ridge
11David NicholesDNSWhite Pine